Deutsche Meisterschaft MTB-Marathon, Singen (D) 2008 - nach Ortschaft "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106_M2mD     9. Witt Wolf-Thorsten, Eberdingen      1965 Mr. Bike / RSC Komet        4:36.49,2     33.31,2   (123) Urkunde Foto    22,975 ¦  2:11.03    8.¦ 2:25.45    9.¦
106_M2mD    21. Suessmann Georg, Ebersberg          1966 RSC Götting-Bruckmühl e.V   2:07.34,2     Runde 1   (105)         Foto       --- ¦  2:07.34    3.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m       7. Cords Christopf, Eckental           1976 MTB-Hegau e.V.              2:14.46,7     11.27,8   (465) Urkunde Foto    23,594 ¦  2:14.46    7.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M1mH    12. Seiler Markus, Elbenschwand         1969 Team Maxx/SG Rheinfelden    5:01.56,2     43.55,9   (379) Urkunde Foto    21,064 ¦  2:18.25   10.¦ 2:43.30   15.¦
106_M1mD    17. Schneider Uwe, Elchingen            1968 Team RADWEG-MTB Teck        5:49.25,7   1:48.05,3   (102) Urkunde Foto    18,201 ¦  2:43.28   22.¦ 3:05.57   17.¦
53_M1m      44. Mayer Michael, Emmingen-Liptingen   1968 DJK Singen                  2:40.48,8     37.29,9   (551) Urkunde Foto    19,774 ¦  2:40.48   44.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M1mH    29. Renner Achim                        1971 Emmingen-Liptingen          5:59.03,0   1:41.02,7   (357) Urkunde Foto    17,713 ¦  2:49.38   30.¦ 3:09.24   29.¦
53_U19m      4. Schmelzle Jorit, Emmingen-Liptingen 1991 vc singen                   2:11.38,6     13.41,2   (593) Urkunde Foto    24,156 ¦  2:11.38    4.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      23. Weber Thomas, Emmingen-Liptingen    1975 Slayer                      2:28.04,2     24.45,3   (702) Urkunde Foto    21,476 ¦  2:28.04   23.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      64. Allinger Roland, Engen              1962 www.bikefreunde.de          2:43.57,2     37.57,8   (695) Urkunde Foto    19,395 ¦  2:43.57   64.¦    ----  ----¦
30_M1m      13. Eder Robert                         1972 Engen                       1:47.47,6     30.58,0   (760) Urkunde Foto    16,698 ¦  1:47.47   13.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      71. Hangarter Lars, Engen               1968 Hang-Man-Custombike         3:00.11,0     56.52,1   (701) Urkunde Foto    17,648 ¦  3:00.11   71.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      26. Hipp Willi, Engen                   1956 RSV Neuhausen               2:26.45,9     20.46,5   (509) Urkunde Foto    21,667 ¦  2:26.45   26.¦    ----  ----¦
53_Hm       24. Hirt Michael, Engen                 1979 Maggi - Team                2:42.40,3     39.21,7   (510) Urkunde Foto    19,548 ¦  2:42.40   24.¦    ----  ----¦
30_M1m      13. Kaiser Rolf-Jürgen                  1968 Engen                       1:47.47,6     30.58,0   (825) Urkunde Foto    16,698 ¦  1:47.47   13.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      38. Ley Günter                          1963 Engen                       2:31.13,7     25.14,3   (543) Urkunde Foto    21,027 ¦  2:31.13   38.¦    ----  ----¦
KT_U9_M      5. Parschat Nicolas                    2001 Engen                          4.27,3      0.25,1   (923) Urkunde Foto       --- ¦     2.14    5.¦    2.13    5.¦
53_M2m     122. Probst Karl                         1957 Engen                       3:13.46,0   1:07.46,6   (694) Urkunde Foto    16,411 ¦  3:13.46  122.¦    ----  ----¦
KT_U13_M     4. Schneckenburger Dominik             1996 Engen                         15.28,9      1.28,7   (928) Urkunde Foto       --- ¦     1.58    6.¦    1.54    6.¦
KT_U11_W     1. Schneckenburger Sarah               1999 Engen                          8.04,9       -----   (926) Urkunde Foto       --- ¦     2.01    1.¦    1.59    1.¦
30_M1m       9. Strübing Oliver, Engen              1969 Stegmann                    1:36.45,7     19.56,1   (845) Urkunde Foto    18,602 ¦  1:36.45    9.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m     115. Wehrle Christian, Engen             1967 Racing Team Lederfetzen     3:07.50,2   1:01.50,8   (671) Urkunde Foto    16,929 ¦  3:07.50  115.¦    ----  ----¦
KT_U13_M     6. Zepf Marco                          1997 Engen                         15.41,4      1.41,2   (927) Urkunde Foto       --- ¦     2.00    8.¦    1.55    7.¦
53_M1m      22. Koch Christoph, Ertingen            1971 RMSV Bad Schussenried       2:27.47,3     24.28,4   (532) Urkunde Foto    21,517 ¦  2:27.47   22.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M1mH    30. Voggel Helmut, Ertingen             1973 RMSV Bad Schussenried       2:41.53,3     Runde 1   (343)         Foto       --- ¦  2:41.53   27.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      54. Florczak Alexander                  1978 Esslingen                   2:50.13,2     46.54,3   (476) Urkunde Foto    18,681 ¦  2:50.13   54.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      42. Schniepp Stefan, Esslingen          1966 Team Mega Bike Stuttgart    2:34.09,3     28.09,9   (668) Urkunde Foto    20,628 ¦  2:34.09   42.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m     145. Weniger Arthur                      1964 Esslingen                   3:33.56,7   1:27.57,3   (713) Urkunde Foto    14,863 ¦  3:33.56  145.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.