Deutsche Meisterschaft MTB-Marathon, Singen (D) 2008 - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106_HmDM    37. Scherle Jörg, Aalen                 1983 Best-Bike-Parts/HAIBIKE     4:25.01,4     37.26,2    (97) Urkunde Foto    23,997 ¦  2:10.53   54.¦ 2:14.07   35.¦
106_HmDM    20. Thum Steffen, Aalen                 1984 Team MayerArbeitsbühnen /   4:07.12,8     19.37,6   (110) Urkunde Foto    25,726 ¦  1:58.31   18.¦ 2:08.40   22.¦
53_M2m      76. Wilhelm Edgar, Aichhalden           1958 TSG Aichhalden              2:49.42,3     43.42,9   (740) Urkunde Foto    18,738 ¦  2:49.42   76.¦    ----  ----¦
53_Hm        9. Fischer Arthur, Aidlingen           1981 www.team-woba.com           2:22.07,7     18.49,1  (1189) Urkunde Foto    22,374 ¦  2:22.07    9.¦    ----  ----¦
106_HmDM    44. Fischer Michael, Aidlingen          1982 www.team-woba.com           4:34.04,5     46.29,3   (152) Urkunde Foto    23,205 ¦  2:05.50   36.¦ 2:28.14   49.¦
106_HmDM    60. Kreuchler Christian, Alach          1985 Marathon-Bikes-Racing       2:03.57,5     Runde 1   (143)         Foto       --- ¦  2:03.57   29.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M2mH    18. Beck Michael, Albstadt              1957 Radhaus Winterlingen RSG    5:06.49,7     47.45,7   (387) Urkunde Foto    20,728 ¦  2:26.25   14.¦ 2:40.24   20.¦
53_M2m     101. Fiegler Armin, Albstadt             1962 ABI-Sicherheitsysteme       3:00.31,2     54.31,8   (473) Urkunde Foto    17,615 ¦  3:00.31  101.¦    ----  ----¦
53_Hm       46. Grgic Marijan, Albstadt             1982 Team bonflair Albstadt      3:45.15,5   1:41.56,9   (490) Urkunde Foto    14,117 ¦  3:45.15   46.¦    ----  ----¦
53_Hm        4. Köpke Nico, Albstadt                1989 Gonso-Rawoflex              2:17.10,2     13.51,6   (534) Urkunde Foto    23,182 ¦  2:17.10    4.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M2mH    31. Kopyra Herbert, Albstadt            1962 Radhaus Winterlingen        2:46.39,4     Runde 1   (382)         Foto       --- ¦  2:46.39   26.¦    ----  ----¦
106_DwDM    16. Leibfritz-Schairer Mirjam, Albstadt 1975 GHOST Racing Team/SC Truc   2:45.59,0     Runde 1   (216)         Foto       --- ¦  2:45.59   16.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m     111. Mayer Walter, Albstadt              1959 ABI-Sicherheitsysteme       3:02.55,5     56.56,1   (552) Urkunde Foto    17,384 ¦  3:02.55  111.¦    ----  ----¦
53_Hm       39. Meier Norbert, Albstadt             1980 Team www.denkinger.de       3:02.01,6     58.43,0   (554) Urkunde Foto    17,469 ¦  3:02.01   39.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      48. Norlatti Fabrice Dominik, Albstadt  1966 RSG Zollernalb              2:35.11,9     29.12,5   (561) Urkunde Foto    20,489 ¦  2:35.11   48.¦    ----  ----¦
KT_U9_W      2. Pfau Lara                           2000 Albstadt                       4.46,3      0.21,0   (904) Urkunde Foto       --- ¦     2.23    2.¦    2.23    2.¦
53_U17m      1. Sauter Daniel, Albstadt             1992 Gonso-Rawoflex/RSG Zoller   2:28.04,3       -----   (670) Urkunde Foto    21,476 ¦  2:28.04    1.¦    ----  ----¦
106_HmDM    63. Schairer Stefan, Albstadt           1987 RSG Zollernalb Gonso/Rawo   2:08.51,6     Runde 1    (95)         Foto       --- ¦  2:08.51   44.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M1mH    13. Schlaich Timo                       1973 Albstadt                    5:03.36,0     45.35,7   (351) Urkunde Foto    20,948 ¦  2:26.27   15.¦ 2:37.09   12.¦
106_M2mH    25. Schnell Egon, Albstadt              1964 MABITZ                      5:48.41,9   1:29.37,9   (371) Urkunde Foto    18,239 ¦  2:44.36   25.¦ 3:04.05   27.¦
53_M1m      61. Speth Marcel, Albstadt              1976 Radhaus Winterlingen        2:53.36,9     50.18,0   (613) Urkunde Foto    18,316 ¦  2:53.36   61.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      27. Stahl Ulrich, Albstadt              1968 schwabenpfeile              2:31.03,4     27.44,5   (614) Urkunde Foto    21,051 ¦  2:31.03   27.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M1mH    26. Stepins Olaf                        1972 Albstadt                    5:42.05,3   1:24.05,0   (352) Urkunde Foto    18,591 ¦  2:42.21   28.¦ 2:59.43   24.¦
53_M2m     131. Stoll Holger, Albstadt              1965 schwabenpfeile              3:19.23,2   1:13.23,8   (619) Urkunde Foto    15,948 ¦  3:19.23  131.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m     126. Veeser Egon, Albstadt               1965 Team bonflair Albstadt      3:15.32,1   1:09.32,7   (628) Urkunde Foto    16,263 ¦  3:15.32  126.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      49. Wolf Roland                         1959 Alfdorf                     2:35.13,0     29.13,6   (649) Urkunde Foto    20,487 ¦  2:35.13   49.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      30. Ippensen Christian, Allensbach      1970 RSF Überlingen Werners Ra   2:33.08,0     29.49,1   (517) Urkunde Foto    20,766 ¦  2:33.08   30.¦    ----  ----¦
30_M2m       9. Litz Heinz                          1959 Allensbach                  1:24.16,6      9.56,9   (780) Urkunde Foto    21,358 ¦  1:24.16    9.¦    ----  ----¦
53_Hm       11. Klapper Florian, Althengstett       1988 www.team-woba.dee           2:22.42,3     19.23,7   (527) Urkunde Foto    22,283 ¦  2:22.42   11.¦    ----  ----¦
30_M2m      28. Knopf Wolfgang, Angelbachtal        1959 Kraichgau-Biker-Waibstadt   1:55.14,5     40.54,8   (852) Urkunde Foto    15,619 ¦  1:55.14   28.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M1mH    31. Bufe Danilo                         1973 Aschau                      3:04.57,7     Runde 1   (366)         Foto       --- ¦  3:04.57   31.¦    ----  ----¦
53_Hm       33. Krumm Matthias                      1988 Auggen                      2:51.25,8     48.07,2   (539) Urkunde Foto    18,549 ¦  2:51.25   33.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 32



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.