Deutsche Meisterschaft MTB-Marathon, Singen (D) 2008 - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
53_M1m      18. Wahl Thomas, Beuren                 1970 MTB-Team Neuffen            2:26.07,5     22.48,6   (738) Urkunde Foto    21,762 ¦  2:26.07   18.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      55. Walpert Thomas, Stockach            1966 VfR Stockach                2:39.28,2     33.28,8   (741) Urkunde Foto    19,941 ¦  2:39.28   55.¦    ----  ----¦
KT_U15_M     1. Walter Constantin                   1995 Stockach                      16.10,3       -----   (908) Urkunde Foto       --- ¦     1.53    1.¦    1.55    1.¦
30_U17m      7. Walter Ferdinand                    1992 Stockach                    1:37.47,3     14.29,9   (817) Urkunde Foto    18,407 ¦  1:37.47    7.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      82. Walz Michael                        1967 Rheinfelden                 2:50.46,1     44.46,7   (737) Urkunde Foto    18,621 ¦  2:50.46   82.¦    ----  ----¦
53_Hm       16. Wangerin Malte, Freiburg            1982 Radlabor                    2:29.40,4     26.21,8   (634) Urkunde Foto    21,246 ¦  2:29.40   16.¦    ----  ----¦
30_M1w       2. Wäschle Monia, Balingen             1972 Team IQseen by Regine Ela   2:26.23,8     37.22,0   (818) Urkunde Foto    12,295 ¦  2:26.23    2.¦    ----  ----¦
106_HmDM    55. Wauschkuhn Bastian, Reinsdorf       1979 TBR Factory Racing Team/R   4:55.22,4   1:07.47,2   (116) Urkunde Foto    21,532 ¦  2:07.33   40.¦ 2:47.48   56.¦
53_M2m     125. Weber Bernd, Radevormwald           1953 RV Adler                    3:14.52,5   1:08.53,1   (635) Urkunde Foto    16,318 ¦  3:14.52  125.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M2mH    11. Weber Georg, Rielasingen-Worblingen 1961 HMC-Singen                  4:55.27,7     36.23,7   (354) Urkunde Foto    21,525 ¦  2:22.09    9.¦ 2:33.18   15.¦
106_HmH      3. Weber Robin, Radevormwald           1989 RV Adler                    5:06.42,0     29.05,1   (344) Urkunde Foto    20,736 ¦  2:28.59    4.¦ 2:37.42    2.¦
KT_U13_M     3. Weber Simon                         1997 Radevormwald                  15.07,7      1.07,5   (909) Urkunde Foto       --- ¦     1.52    3.¦    1.53    3.¦
53_M1m      23. Weber Thomas, Emmingen-Liptingen    1975 Slayer                      2:28.04,2     24.45,3   (702) Urkunde Foto    21,476 ¦  2:28.04   23.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      49. Weck Michael, Hilzingen             1970 Team Weiterdingen           2:47.36,2     44.17,3   (750) Urkunde Foto    18,973 ¦  2:47.36   49.¦    ----  ----¦
106_HmDM    33. Wegner Sönke, Freiburg              1982 FXX Mountain Cycling Team   4:20.04,2     32.29,0   (117) Urkunde Foto    24,454 ¦  2:05.49   34.¦ 2:14.15   36.¦
53_Dw        5. Weh Uli                             1981 CH-Thayngen                 3:15.03,2     50.38,2   (636) Urkunde Foto    16,303 ¦  3:15.03    5.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m       2. Wehingen Michael, Brigachtal        1965 Uli Rottlers Pedal Team     2:08.08,7      2.09,3   (724) Urkunde Foto    24,815 ¦  2:08.08    2.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m     115. Wehrle Christian, Engen             1967 Racing Team Lederfetzen     3:07.50,2   1:01.50,8   (671) Urkunde Foto    16,929 ¦  3:07.50  115.¦    ----  ----¦
30_M2m      22. Wehrle Detlef, Furtwangen           1967 Bio-Power                   1:43.17,6     28.57,9   (826) Urkunde Foto    17,426 ¦  1:43.17   22.¦    ----  ----¦
30_Hm        1. Weingardt Michael, Tübingen         1988 Express Soulesse            1:09.43,2       -----   (864) Urkunde Foto    25,817 ¦  1:09.43    1.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M2mD     5. Weinhold Bernd, Neumühle            1961 RC Schloßbike Greiz         4:27.05,9     23.47,9   (118) Urkunde Foto    23,811 ¦  2:10.54    6.¦ 2:16.11    5.¦
106_M2mD    22. Weinmeyer Silvester, Kammeltal      1961 G'ant /SC Vöhrringen 1893   2:12.38,3     Runde 1   (142)         Foto       --- ¦  2:12.38   10.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      77. Weissenberger Hubert, Schwerzen     1948 LS Hohenfels                2:49.48,5     43.49,1  (1145) Urkunde Foto    18,726 ¦  2:49.48   77.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m       9. Weissmann Armin, Gaienhofen         1973 Kuota Finetech              2:16.38,7     13.19,8   (679) Urkunde Foto    23,271 ¦  2:16.38    9.¦    ----  ----¦
53_Hm       25. Wenger Markus, Singen               1983 Akkordeon Spielring Riela   2:45.48,1     42.29,5   (637) Urkunde Foto    19,179 ¦  2:45.48   25.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m     145. Weniger Arthur                      1964 Esslingen                   3:33.56,7   1:27.57,3   (713) Urkunde Foto    14,863 ¦  3:33.56  145.¦    ----  ----¦
106_HmDM    62. Wenzler Christian, Deißlingen       1981 TB Neuffen                  2:08.51,0     Runde 1   (120)         Foto       --- ¦  2:08.51   43.¦    ----  ----¦
30_M2m       6. Westphal Lothar, Rielasingen-Worbli 1957 TRI4YOU.COM                 1:21.07,2      6.47,5   (820) Urkunde Foto    22,189 ¦  1:21.07    6.¦    ----  ----¦
30_U19w      1. Westphal Ricky, Rielasingen-Worblin 1991 HMC Singen-TRI4YOU.COM      1:28.51,2       -----   (821) Urkunde Foto    20,258 ¦  1:28.51    1.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m     134. Westphal Wolfgang, Radolfzell       1963 TV Güttingen                3:22.36,6   1:16.37,2  (1168) Urkunde Foto    15,695 ¦  3:22.36  134.¦    ----  ----¦
KT_U11_M     1. Wichtrey Dominik, Mühlhausen-Ehinge 1998 Veloclub Singen                6.57,0       -----   (910) Urkunde Foto       --- ¦     1.43    1.¦    1.46    1.¦
30_M2m      20. Wiedenmaier Walter, Singen          1947 Maggi - Team                1:38.01,3     23.41,6   (822) Urkunde Foto    18,363 ¦  1:38.01   20.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      43. Wieland Pius, CH-Sevelen            1962 RMV Buchs                   2:34.09,4     28.10,0   (640) Urkunde Foto    20,628 ¦  2:34.09   43.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      76. Wilhelm Edgar, Aichhalden           1958 TSG Aichhalden              2:49.42,3     43.42,9   (740) Urkunde Foto    18,738 ¦  2:49.42   76.¦    ----  ----¦
106_HmDM    65. Wilmes Marcus, Menningen            1983 Team Stemper / Physiodom    2:10.15,1     Runde 1   (147)         Foto       --- ¦  2:10.15   48.¦    ----  ----¦
30_U19m      5. Wimmer Holger, Feldberg             1991 RSV Hochschwarzwald         1:20.44,9     12.10,4   (823) Urkunde Foto    22,291 ¦  1:20.44    5.¦    ----  ----¦
SHORT       11. Wimmer Holger, Feldberg             1991 RSV Hochschwarzwald           19.36,9    Runde 13   (177)         Foto       --- ¦     1.50   11.¦    1.24   11.¦
53_M1m      72. Winkler Sven, Wertheim              1971 www.animalsasia.de          3:00.12,3     56.53,4   (733) Urkunde Foto    17,646 ¦  3:00.12   72.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M2mH    12. Winstel Klaus, Weil der Stadt       1967 www.team-worba.com          4:55.38,2     36.34,2   (383) Urkunde Foto    21,512 ¦  2:24.31   11.¦ 2:31.06   11.¦
53_M1m       2. Winter Sven, CH-Langwiesen          1973 Team Pedal                  2:05.53,3      2.34,4   (641) Urkunde Foto    25,260 ¦  2:05.53    2.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      60. Winterhalder Peter                  1961 Rielasingen-Worblingen      2:42.00,8     36.01,4   (708) Urkunde Foto    19,628 ¦  2:42.00   60.¦    ----  ----¦
30_M1m       2. Winterle Felix                      1976 Sigmaringen                 1:19.10,6      2.21,0   (865) Urkunde Foto    22,733 ¦  1:19.10    2.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      97. Wirl Michael                        1969 Radolfzell                  3:52.54,9   1:49.36,0  (1158) Urkunde Foto    13,653 ¦  3:52.54   97.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M2mD     9. Witt Wolf-Thorsten, Eberdingen      1965 Mr. Bike / RSC Komet        4:36.49,2     33.31,2   (123) Urkunde Foto    22,975 ¦  2:11.03    8.¦ 2:25.45    9.¦
53_M1m      42. Wöhler Robert                       1971 Ravensburg                  2:40.29,3     37.10,4  (1188) Urkunde Foto    19,814 ¦  2:40.29   42.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      49. Wolf Roland                         1959 Alfdorf                     2:35.13,0     29.13,6   (649) Urkunde Foto    20,487 ¦  2:35.13   49.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      12. Wolter Stephan, Berlin              1971 Bike Planet MTB Racing Te   2:21.32,8     18.13,9  (1146) Urkunde Foto    22,466 ¦  2:21.32   12.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 47



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.