Deutsche Meisterschaft MTB-Marathon, Singen (D) 2008 - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
53_M2m      24. Sackmann Bernd                      1961 Stockach                    2:25.45,9     19.46,5   (588) Urkunde Foto    21,815 ¦  2:25.45   24.¦    ----  ----¦
30_M2m       4. Sackmann Peter, Radolfzell          1963 Team Pfeiffer               1:19.48,8      5.29,1   (796) Urkunde Foto    22,552 ¦  1:19.48    4.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      43. Sager Markus                        1969 Singen                      2:40.33,6     37.14,7   (674) Urkunde Foto    19,805 ¦  2:40.33   43.¦    ----  ----¦
106_HmDM     2. Sahm Stefan, Mössingen              1976 Team Bulls                  3:49.07,1      1.31,9     (8) Urkunde Foto    27,758 ¦  1:55.03    5.¦ 1:54.04    2.¦
SHORT        5. Sahm Stefan, Mössingen              1976 Team Bulls                    19.13,8      0.07,8   (182) Urkunde Foto       --- ¦     1.47    4.¦    1.21    4.¦
53_M1m      96. Sailer Marc, Hilzingen              1971 DLRG Milzingen              3:52.15,1   1:48.56,2   (712) Urkunde Foto    13,692 ¦  3:52.15   96.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M2mH     7. Sandmann Günter, Oberried           1964 Hummel-Radlabor             4:46.14,5     27.10,5   (329) Urkunde Foto    22,218 ¦  2:19.55    8.¦ 2:26.19    8.¦
30_Hm        8. Sarachella Thomas                   1981 Sentenhart                  1:26.54,5     17.11,3   (797) Urkunde Foto    20,711 ¦  1:26.54    8.¦    ----  ----¦
53_U17m      1. Sauter Daniel, Albstadt             1992 Gonso-Rawoflex/RSG Zoller   2:28.04,3       -----   (670) Urkunde Foto    21,476 ¦  2:28.04    1.¦    ----  ----¦
30_Hm       13. Scarmato Nazzareno, Singen          1981 Da Lake Crew                1:32.18,8     22.35,6   (798) Urkunde Foto    19,498 ¦  1:32.18   13.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M1mD     2. Schaal Steffen, Filderstadt         1972 roescharacing.de/ MTBfreu   4:10.40,1      9.19,7    (94) Urkunde Foto    25,372 ¦  2:02.53    4.¦ 2:07.46    2.¦
30_Hm       16. Schaarschmidt Oliver, Radolfzell    1983 Team Mabit                  1:32.59,4     23.16,2   (838) Urkunde Foto    19,356 ¦  1:32.59   16.¦    ----  ----¦
53_Hm       36. Schaefer Thomas                     1981 Hilzingen                   2:55.31,2     52.12,6  (1198) Urkunde Foto    18,117 ¦  2:55.31   36.¦    ----  ----¦
106_HmDM    63. Schairer Stefan, Albstadt           1987 RSG Zollernalb Gonso/Rawo   2:08.51,6     Runde 1    (95)         Foto       --- ¦  2:08.51   44.¦    ----  ----¦
53_Hm       10. Scheck Matthias                     1985 CH-Schaffhausen             2:22.10,1     18.51,5   (589) Urkunde Foto    22,367 ¦  2:22.10   10.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M2mD    18. Scheib Karl, Backnang               1956 RSV Unterweissach           5:32.35,9   1:29.17,9    (96) Urkunde Foto    19,122 ¦  2:39.36   19.¦ 2:52.59   19.¦
30_U17m      8. Schemroszczyk Timo, Gottmadingen    1993 MTB-Hegau e.V.              1:39.57,5     16.40,1   (799) Urkunde Foto    18,007 ¦  1:39.57    8.¦    ----  ----¦
53_Hm       31. Scherlacher Jörg                    1980 Radolfzell                  2:48.21,4     45.02,8   (590) Urkunde Foto    18,888 ¦  2:48.21   31.¦    ----  ----¦
106_HmDM    37. Scherle Jörg, Aalen                 1983 Best-Bike-Parts/HAIBIKE     4:25.01,4     37.26,2    (97) Urkunde Foto    23,997 ¦  2:10.53   54.¦ 2:14.07   35.¦
30_M1m       3. Scherle Thomas, Mühlhausen-Ehingen  1972 Team Stegmann               1:20.06,8      3.17,2   (844) Urkunde Foto    22,468 ¦  1:20.06    3.¦    ----  ----¦
30_M2m      33. Schick Josef                        1959 Moos                        2:02.35,8     48.16,1   (800) Urkunde Foto    14,682 ¦  2:02.35   33.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      45. Schick Werner, Laupheim             1961 Team Medi Zen               2:35.08,7     29.09,3   (591) Urkunde Foto    20,496 ¦  2:35.08   45.¦    ----  ----¦
30_M2m      15. Schiehle Andreas, Rielasingen-Worbl 1965 Team-Maggi                  1:29.42,5     15.22,8   (835) Urkunde Foto    20,065 ¦  1:29.42   15.¦    ----  ----¦
53_U19m      2. Schilz Patrick, Geisenheim          1990 Team Wein                   1:57.59,1      0.01,7   (692) Urkunde Foto    26,952 ¦  1:57.59    2.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m     128. Schlaich Karsten, D                 1967 Team IQseen by Regine-Ela   3:16.00,5   1:10.01,1   (592) Urkunde Foto    16,223 ¦  3:16.00  128.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M1mH    13. Schlaich Timo                       1973 Albstadt                    5:03.36,0     45.35,7   (351) Urkunde Foto    20,948 ¦  2:26.27   15.¦ 2:37.09   12.¦
53_M2m       9. Schlegel Volker, Freiburg           1959 Molopilos Fahrrad Center    2:16.58,8     10.59,4   (690) Urkunde Foto    23,215 ¦  2:16.58    9.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      93. Schmal Daniel, Mühlhausen-Ehingen   1975 Ritzi Hooger Classic team   3:36.45,7   1:33.26,8   (725) Urkunde Foto    14,670 ¦  3:36.45   93.¦    ----  ----¦
53_U19m      4. Schmelzle Jorit, Emmingen-Liptingen 1991 vc singen                   2:11.38,6     13.41,2   (593) Urkunde Foto    24,156 ¦  2:11.38    4.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      72. Schmid Beat, CH-Oberstammheim       1963 Stammer Biker               2:48.40,0     42.40,6   (594) Urkunde Foto    18,853 ¦  2:48.40   72.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m     129. Schmid Georg                        1950 Blaustein                   3:16.02,9   1:10.03,5   (731) Urkunde Foto    16,220 ¦  3:16.02  129.¦    ----  ----¦
106_HmDM    54. Schmid Matthias, Blaustein          1982 Team Magura/TSV Dettingen   4:55.15,8   1:07.40,6    (98) Urkunde Foto    21,540 ¦  2:15.42   64.¦ 2:39.33   54.¦
53_M2m     118. Schmid Roland                       1956 Stockach                    3:11.52,3   1:05.52,9   (595) Urkunde Foto    16,573 ¦  3:11.52  118.¦    ----  ----¦
KT_U9_M      1. Schmidt David                       2000 Singen                         4.02,2       -----   (905) Urkunde Foto       --- ¦     1.58    1.¦    2.03    1.¦
30_Hm       11. Schmidt Dieter                      1980 Reutlingen                  1:30.07,5     20.24,3   (801) Urkunde Foto    19,972 ¦  1:30.07   11.¦    ----  ----¦
53_Hm       43. Schmidt Stephan, Hilzingen          1981 MTB-Hegau e.V.              3:12.46,7   1:09.28,1   (596) Urkunde Foto    16,495 ¦  3:12.46   43.¦    ----  ----¦
106_HmDM    23. Schmieg Benjamin, Gomaringen        1978 Team Vaude-Simplon          4:09.06,8     21.31,6   (100) Urkunde Foto    25,530 ¦  2:03.48   27.¦ 2:05.18   18.¦
30_U17m      1. Schmuda Benjamin, Münsingen         1992 TSG Münsingen               1:23.17,4       -----   (802) Urkunde Foto    21,611 ¦  1:23.17    1.¦    ----  ----¦
KT_U13_M     4. Schneckenburger Dominik             1996 Engen                         15.28,9      1.28,7   (928) Urkunde Foto       --- ¦     1.58    6.¦    1.54    6.¦
KT_U11_W     1. Schneckenburger Sarah               1999 Engen                          8.04,9       -----   (926) Urkunde Foto       --- ¦     2.01    1.¦    1.59    1.¦
106_HmDM    13. Schneidawind Christian, Würzburg    1982 TEXPA-Simplon/RVC Trieb     4:01.20,0     13.44,8   (101) Urkunde Foto    26,353 ¦  1:58.30   13.¦ 2:02.49   11.¦
53_M2w       4. Schneider Christa, Laufenburg       1962 SC Hotzenwald               2:50.10,0     22.15,4  (1157) Urkunde Foto    18,687 ¦  2:50.10    4.¦    ----  ----¦
53_U17m      3. Schneider Fabian, Gottmadingen      1992 Skiclub Gottmadingen        2:47.34,4     19.30,1   (597) Urkunde Foto    18,976 ¦  2:47.34    3.¦    ----  ----¦
KT_U17_M     2. Schneider Fabian, Gottmadingen      1992 Skiclub Gottmadingen          13.15,6      1.37,9   (914) Urkunde Foto       --- ¦     1.37    2.¦    1.36    2.¦
106_M2mH     8. Schneider Frank, Oberndorf          1965 Scott-Stiehle               4:46.50,1     27.46,1   (345) Urkunde Foto    22,173 ¦  2:13.49    6.¦ 2:33.00   14.¦
KT_U9_M      9. Schneider Lasse                     2003 Gaienhofen                     5.27,2      1.25,0   (916) Urkunde Foto       --- ¦     2.42    9.¦    2.44    9.¦
KT_U9_M      2. Schneider Luca                      2000 Gaienhofen                     4.12,9      0.10,7   (917) Urkunde Foto       --- ¦     2.08    3.¦    2.04    2.¦
106_M1mD    17. Schneider Uwe, Elchingen            1968 Team RADWEG-MTB Teck        5:49.25,7   1:48.05,3   (102) Urkunde Foto    18,201 ¦  2:43.28   22.¦ 3:05.57   17.¦
106_M2mH    25. Schnell Egon, Albstadt              1964 MABITZ                      5:48.41,9   1:29.37,9   (371) Urkunde Foto    18,239 ¦  2:44.36   25.¦ 3:04.05   27.¦
53_M2m      42. Schniepp Stefan, Esslingen          1966 Team Mega Bike Stuttgart    2:34.09,3     28.09,9   (668) Urkunde Foto    20,628 ¦  2:34.09   42.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2w       2. Schnurr-Klumpp Silvia, Renchen      1965 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      2:43.04,5     15.09,9   (657) Urkunde Foto    19,500 ¦  2:43.04    2.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      93. Schöllhammer Markus, Salem          1965 Männerchor Beuren           2:56.34,7     50.35,3   (598) Urkunde Foto    18,009 ¦  2:56.34   93.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M2mH    15. Schöllhammer Ralf, Stockach         1962 Skizunft Stockach           5:01.29,3     42.25,3   (332) Urkunde Foto    21,095 ¦  2:26.01   12.¦ 2:35.28   16.¦
106_M1mD    11. Scholtes Juergen, Rehlingen-Siersbu 1968 ORBA-MTB-SPORT              4:38.35,3     37.14,9   (146) Urkunde Foto    22,829 ¦  2:15.39   16.¦ 2:22.56   11.¦
53_M1m      56. Schranzhofer Joachim                1968 Markdorf                    2:51.15,1     47.56,2   (599) Urkunde Foto    18,569 ¦  2:51.15   56.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      95. Schreiber Carsten, Gailingen        1967 Hochrhein Biker's           2:57.36,2     51.36,8   (710) Urkunde Foto    17,905 ¦  2:57.36   95.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m     138. Schreml Uwe                         1960 Singen                      3:26.11,9   1:20.12,5   (600) Urkunde Foto    15,422 ¦  3:26.11  138.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2w       1. Schubert Jutta, D                   1967 2 Rad Schubert Allgäu-Pow   2:27.54,6       -----   (601) Urkunde Foto    21,499 ¦  2:27.54    1.¦    ----  ----¦
30_M2m       1. Schubert Stefan, D                  1966 2 Rad Schubert Allgäu-Pow   1:14.19,7       -----   (803) Urkunde Foto    24,216 ¦  1:14.19    1.¦    ----  ----¦
30_M1m       7. Schuhwerk Reiner, Radolfzell        1968 Team Pfeiffer               1:29.15,4     12.25,8   (804) Urkunde Foto    20,166 ¦  1:29.15    7.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m     140. Schulz Jürgen, Nürtingen            1961 SV-Reudern                  3:29.22,2   1:23.22,8  (1185) Urkunde Foto    15,188 ¦  3:29.22  140.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m       3. Schulze Marc, Stuttgart             1976 team-woba                   2:05.54,0      2.35,1  (1137) Urkunde Foto    25,258 ¦  2:05.54    3.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      36. Schumacher Tom                      1973 Tübingen                    2:36.34,2     33.15,3   (602) Urkunde Foto    20,310 ¦  2:36.34   36.¦    ----  ----¦
30_M1m      16. Schurr Alexander, Oberuhldingen     1971 TS9C                        1:49.44,7     32.55,1   (805) Urkunde Foto    16,401 ¦  1:49.44   16.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      64. Schwarz Christian, Steißlingen      1976 Radteam Steißlingen         2:55.56,2     52.37,3   (662) Urkunde Foto    18,074 ¦  2:55.56   64.¦    ----  ----¦
53_Hm       34. Schwegler Karl                      1980 Gailingen                   2:51.27,9     48.09,3   (666) Urkunde Foto    18,546 ¦  2:51.27   34.¦    ----  ----¦
106_HmDM    39. Schwindling Sascha, Saarbrücken     1983 Endorfin-Solvis / RSCST I   4:28.54,3     41.19,1   (154) Urkunde Foto    23,651 ¦  2:06.25   38.¦ 2:22.28   42.¦
106_DwDM     4. Schwing Katrin, Mosbach             1972 Dolphin Trek / RSC Neusta   4:43.07,3      7.30,0   (202) Urkunde Foto    22,463 ¦  2:18.43    4.¦ 2:24.24    3.¦
53_M2m      31. Scott Frank, Villingen-Schwenningen 1965 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     2:28.52,8     22.53,4   (722) Urkunde Foto    21,359 ¦  2:28.52   31.¦    ----  ----¦
30_Hm       20. Seefried Jürgen, Singen             1980 Maggi - Team                1:45.49,3     36.06,1   (848) Urkunde Foto    17,009 ¦  1:45.49   20.¦    ----  ----¦
106_HmDM    36. Seel Stefan, Wallerfangen           1978 Bike-Aid Racing + RSF Rie   4:25.01,2     37.26,0   (144) Urkunde Foto    23,998 ¦  2:10.55   55.¦ 2:14.06   34.¦
106_M1mH    10. Seidner Matthias, Pforzheim         1970 www.team-woba.de            4:48.33,4     30.33,1   (333) Urkunde Foto    22,040 ¦  2:19.50   11.¦ 2:28.42    9.¦
53_M1m      77. Seifritz Michael, Furtwangen        1969 Air Schwarzwald             3:04.40,8   1:01.21,9  (1161) Urkunde Foto    17,218 ¦  3:04.40   77.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      86. Seifriz Ralf, Furtwangen            1967 Air Schwarzwald             2:51.40,7     45.41,3  (1162) Urkunde Foto    18,523 ¦  2:51.40   86.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M1mH    12. Seiler Markus, Elbenschwand         1969 Team Maxx/SG Rheinfelden    5:01.56,2     43.55,9   (379) Urkunde Foto    21,064 ¦  2:18.25   10.¦ 2:43.30   15.¦
106_M1mH     8. Seitz Ralph, D                      1968 2 Rad Schubert Allgäu-Pow   4:42.38,3     24.38,0   (334) Urkunde Foto    22,502 ¦  2:15.48    8.¦ 2:26.49    8.¦
106_M1mH    27. Seng Christian, Brigachtal          1976 Stolz & Seng Gmbh           5:44.33,8   1:26.33,5   (376) Urkunde Foto    18,458 ¦  2:37.56   26.¦ 3:06.37   28.¦
106_M2mH    24. Seng Heinz, Brigachtal              1949 FC Unterkirnach             5:44.34,2   1:25.30,2   (375) Urkunde Foto    18,457 ¦  2:44.01   23.¦ 3:00.33   24.¦
53_Hm       30. Seng Matthias                       1980 Villingen-Schwenningen      2:48.14,3     44.55,7   (743) Urkunde Foto    18,901 ¦  2:48.14   30.¦    ----  ----¦
30_Hm       19. Senn Marco                          1980 CH-Thayngen                 1:42.09,8     32.26,6   (856) Urkunde Foto    17,618 ¦  1:42.09   19.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M2mD    16. Seyferle Thomas, Kaltenwanghof      1962 TSV Weilheim Scott Heilem   5:14.56,6   1:11.38,6   (129) Urkunde Foto    20,194 ¦  2:30.40   18.¦ 2:44.16   16.¦
53_Hm        7. Siebold Timo, Wehr                  1983 SG Rheinfelden              2:21.07,9     17.49,3  (1196) Urkunde Foto    22,532 ¦  2:21.07    7.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      32. Siefert Marcus, Kirchzarten         1966 Kirchzarten                 2:29.00,3     23.00,9   (606) Urkunde Foto    21,341 ¦  2:29.00   32.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      73. Siegel Michael, Singen              1969 TRW Automotive              3:00.53,7     57.34,8   (607) Urkunde Foto    17,579 ¦  3:00.53   73.¦    ----  ----¦
30_Hm        3. Siegwarth Jochen, Sulzburg          1983 Wolfi's Bikeshop Heitersh   1:12.32,6      2.49,4   (832) Urkunde Foto    24,812 ¦  1:12.32    3.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m     106. Sigmund Peter                       1960 Singen                      3:01.06,9     55.07,5   (677) Urkunde Foto    17,557 ¦  3:01.06  106.¦    ----  ----¦
KT_U13_M     2. Sigmund Timo                        1996 Singen                        14.00,5      0.00,3   (913) Urkunde Foto       --- ¦     1.45    1.¦    1.48    2.¦
53_M2m     120. Single Rolf, D                      1958 Team IQseen by Regine-Ela   3:12.13,7   1:06.14,3   (608) Urkunde Foto    16,542 ¦  3:12.13  120.¦    ----  ----¦
53_Hm       26. Single Sebastian, D                 1988 Team IQseen by Regine-Ela   2:46.11,2     42.52,6   (609) Urkunde Foto    19,135 ¦  2:46.11   26.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1w       3. Sladeczek Uta                       1975 Berlin                      2:48.39,2     16.20,0  (1147) Urkunde Foto    18,855 ¦  2:48.39    3.¦    ----  ----¦
106_DwDM     5. Söllner Birgit, Nürnberg            1973 Team Baier Landshut e.V.    4:44.38,0      9.00,7   (220) Urkunde Foto    22,344 ¦  2:20.24    5.¦ 2:24.13    2.¦
SHORT       12. Söllner Birgit, Nürnberg            1973 Team Baier Landshut e.V.      20.03,8    Runde 13   (184)         Foto       --- ¦     1.56   12.¦    1.30   12.¦
53_M2m      88. Söllner Frank                       1964 Kirchzarten                 2:52.29,4     46.30,0   (610) Urkunde Foto    18,435 ¦  2:52.29   88.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      51. Sommer Peter                        1959 Tengen                      2:37.57,4     31.58,0   (611) Urkunde Foto    20,132 ¦  2:37.57   51.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      61. Speth Marcel, Albstadt              1976 Radhaus Winterlingen        2:53.36,9     50.18,0   (613) Urkunde Foto    18,316 ¦  2:53.36   61.¦    ----  ----¦
106_DwDM    18. Spitz Sabine, Murg                  1971 Central Ghost Pro Team      4:47.09,4     Runde 1   (201)         Foto       --- ¦  4:47.09   18.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      27. Stahl Ulrich, Albstadt              1968 schwabenpfeile              2:31.03,4     27.44,5   (614) Urkunde Foto    21,051 ¦  2:31.03   27.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M1mH     6. Stahnke Tim-Christopher, Bielefeld  1977 LeXXi TeamTrikot24.de       4:35.40,5     17.40,2   (336) Urkunde Foto    23,070 ¦  2:13.00    6.¦ 2:22.39    6.¦
106_M1mH     7. Staiger Tobias / Oliver, Tübingen   1978 Express Tandem              4:41.35,5     23.35,2   (353) Urkunde Foto    22,585 ¦  2:17.24    9.¦ 2:24.11    7.¦
53_Dw        6. Stamm Sarah                         1987 CH-Thayngen                 3:16.06,8     51.41,8   (715) Urkunde Foto    16,215 ¦  3:16.06    6.¦    ----  ----¦
106_DwDM     7. Stanger Gabriele, Dettingen         1968 Team ALB-GOLD Mountainbik   4:50.35,4     14.58,1   (221) Urkunde Foto    21,886 ¦  2:22.13    7.¦ 2:28.22    7.¦
KT_U9_M      6. Stark Fabian                        2001 Gottmadingen                   4.39,7      0.37,5   (930) Urkunde Foto       --- ¦     2.24    6.¦    2.15    6.¦
106_HmDM    27. Stark Sebastian, Zwönitz            1987 TSV 54 Venusberg e.V.       4:17.10,1     29.34,9   (104) Urkunde Foto    24,730 ¦  2:05.49   35.¦ 2:11.20   28.¦
30_M2m      11. Stark Ulrich                        1966 Gottmadingen                1:26.37,7     12.18,0   (839) Urkunde Foto    20,778 ¦  1:26.37   11.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      62. Steffen Gihr, D                     1974 Team IQseen by Regine-Ela   2:54.26,5     51.07,6   (615) Urkunde Foto    18,229 ¦  2:54.26   62.¦    ----  ----¦
30_Dw        5. Stegmann Romy                       1984 Moos                        1:56.28,7     27.38,4   (807) Urkunde Foto    15,453 ¦  1:56.28    5.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      85. Stehle Dieter, Karlsruhe            1962 spassradler.de              2:51.27,9     45.28,5   (616) Urkunde Foto    18,546 ¦  2:51.27   85.¦    ----  ----¦
30_M2m      24. Stein Reinhard, Singen              1952 Maggi - Team                1:48.27,5     34.07,8   (808) Urkunde Foto    16,596 ¦  1:48.27   24.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M1mH    18. Steinberg Gerhard, A-Feldkirch      1968 Team Radcult Altach         5:14.26,5     56.26,2   (337) Urkunde Foto    20,226 ¦  2:28.48   18.¦ 2:45.38   19.¦
30_M2m      34. Steinfeld Michael                   1965 Offenburg                   2:09.50,2     55.30,5   (809) Urkunde Foto    13,863 ¦  2:09.50   34.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      79. Stellmach Jürgen                    1949 Unterkirnach                2:50.11,6     44.12,2   (660) Urkunde Foto    18,684 ¦  2:50.11   79.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m     121. Stellmach Peter                     1960 Donaueschingen              3:12.38,3   1:06.38,9   (659) Urkunde Foto    16,507 ¦  3:12.38  121.¦    ----  ----¦
30_U19m      3. Stemmer Patrick, Orsingen-Nenzingen 1990 VC Hohentwiel Singen e.V.   1:12.31,6      3.57,1   (810) Urkunde Foto    24,818 ¦  1:12.31    3.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      87. Stemmer Reinhold, Uttenweiler       1967 zwiefalter bike exclusive   2:52.09,6     46.10,2   (617) Urkunde Foto    18,471 ¦  2:52.09   87.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M1mH    26. Stepins Olaf                        1972 Albstadt                    5:42.05,3   1:24.05,0   (352) Urkunde Foto    18,591 ¦  2:42.21   28.¦ 2:59.43   24.¦
30_Hm       21. Sterk Andreas, Singen               1984 Maggi - Team                2:06.28,9     56.45,7   (811) Urkunde Foto    14,231 ¦  2:06.28   21.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m     136. Stettler Rüdiger, Radolfzell        1955 LT Radofzell                3:24.08,7   1:18.09,3   (719) Urkunde Foto    15,577 ¦  3:24.08  136.¦    ----  ----¦
53_Hm       14. Sting Daniel, Freiburg              1985 Team Gonso-Rawoflex RSG     2:23.42,6     20.24,0   (618) Urkunde Foto    22,127 ¦  2:23.42   14.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m     131. Stoll Holger, Albstadt              1965 schwabenpfeile              3:19.23,2   1:13.23,8   (619) Urkunde Foto    15,948 ¦  3:19.23  131.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M2mH    30. Storz Oliver                        1962 Konstanz                    6:29.02,2   2:09.58,2   (355) Urkunde Foto    16,348 ¦  3:17.36   31.¦ 3:11.25   28.¦
53_M1m      32. Strauß Sascha, Villingen-Schwenning 1973 RSV Remchingen              2:34.19,0     31.00,1   (621) Urkunde Foto    20,606 ¦  2:34.19   32.¦    ----  ----¦
30_M2m      27. Stricker Raimund                    1948 Radolfzell                  1:52.52,5     38.32,8   (842) Urkunde Foto    15,946 ¦  1:52.52   27.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M2mH    29. Strobel Arno, Oberried              1957 Oberried                    6:20.03,4   2:00.59,4   (339) Urkunde Foto    16,734 ¦  2:57.31   30.¦ 3:22.32   30.¦
30_M1m       9. Strübing Oliver, Engen              1969 Stegmann                    1:36.45,7     19.56,1   (845) Urkunde Foto    18,602 ¦  1:36.45    9.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2w       3. Sugg Annette                        1967 Radolfzell                  2:46.00,6     18.06,0   (623) Urkunde Foto    19,155 ¦  2:46.00    3.¦    ----  ----¦
106_DwDM    11. Summerauer Sandra, Olching          1970 Adidas Medsport Checkerpi   5:11.43,2     36.05,9   (222) Urkunde Foto    20,402 ¦  2:30.53   12.¦ 2:40.49   11.¦
106_M1mD     6. Süß Christian, Deggendorf           1968 Ski und Bike Deggendorf     4:21.14,9     19.54,5   (106) Urkunde Foto    24,344 ¦  2:05.48    7.¦ 2:15.26    6.¦
106_M2mD    21. Suessmann Georg, Ebersberg          1966 RSC Götting-Bruckmühl e.V   2:07.34,2     Runde 1   (105)         Foto       --- ¦  2:07.34    3.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      78. Sutter Alfons                       1951 CH-Rafz                     2:49.53,1     43.53,7   (624) Urkunde Foto    18,718 ¦  2:49.53   78.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M1mH     9. Syc Nikolaus, Iserlohn              1972 bike eck iserlohn           4:46.24,3     28.24,0   (361) Urkunde Foto    22,206 ¦  2:13.00    5.¦ 2:33.24   10.¦
106_HmDM    59. Szraucher Sebastian, Wesel          1987 Team FUJI-BIKES Europe      1:58.31,2     Runde 1   (108)         Foto       --- ¦  1:58.31   16.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 131



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.