Deutsche Meisterschaft MTB-Marathon, Singen (D) 2008 - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
53_M2m     139. Rädisch Gunter, Kirchheim           1960 Team fumic.brothers.inter   3:26.44,9   1:20.45,5   (568) Urkunde Foto    15,381 ¦  3:26.44  139.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M1mD     8. Radosavljevic Zoran, Rehlingen-Sier 1968 Radwelt Hawner / Focus      4:30.01,4     28.41,0   (130) Urkunde Foto    23,553 ¦  2:10.56   11.¦ 2:19.05    8.¦
106_M1mH    25. Rainer Gerhard                      1975 Uhingen                     5:37.27,3   1:19.27,0   (325) Urkunde Foto    18,846 ¦  2:36.11   23.¦ 3:01.15   26.¦
53_M1m      47. Rapp Frank, Grundsheim              1971 Zwiefalter exclusive Bike   2:45.21,4     42.02,5   (569) Urkunde Foto    19,231 ¦  2:45.21   47.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M1mH    32. Rathgeb Bruno, CH-Neuhausen am Rhei 1968 Gourmet Sprinter            3:06.14,6     Runde 1   (326)         Foto       --- ¦  3:06.14   32.¦    ----  ----¦
KT_U9_W      3. Rathgeb Saskia, CH-Neuhausen am Rhe 2003 Swisspower Neuhausen           5.48,1      1.22,8   (920) Urkunde Foto       --- ¦     2.53    3.¦    2.54    3.¦
KT_U9_W      1. Rathgeb Svenja, CH-Neuhausen am Rhe 2000 Swisspower Neuhausen           4.25,3       -----   (919) Urkunde Foto       --- ¦     2.10    1.¦    2.15    1.¦
53_M2m      61. Reich Hermann                       1957 Niedereschach               2:43.37,6     37.38,2   (571) Urkunde Foto    19,434 ¦  2:43.37   61.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      28. Reichenbach Gerd                    1968 Volkertshausen              2:31.15,5     27.56,6   (572) Urkunde Foto    21,023 ¦  2:31.15   28.¦    ----  ----¦
30_U19m      2. Reichert Matthias, D                1991 2 Rad Schubert Allgäu-Pow   1:09.57,3      1.22,8   (790) Urkunde Foto    25,730 ¦  1:09.57    2.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M1mH    19. Reinelt Kai, Freiburg               1970 Mtb-Südbaden                5:15.14,6     57.14,3   (327) Urkunde Foto    20,174 ¦  2:30.32   20.¦ 2:44.42   18.¦
53_M2m      92. Reinert Michael                     1964 Blumberg                    2:56.29,8     50.30,4   (573) Urkunde Foto    18,017 ¦  2:56.29   92.¦    ----  ----¦
30_M2m      17. Reinhart Bernd, Hilzingen           1966 Maggi - Team                1:30.49,7     16.30,0   (791) Urkunde Foto    19,817 ¦  1:30.49   17.¦    ----  ----¦
30_M2m      10. Reinke Erick, Radolfzell            1963 Team Pfeiffer               1:25.08,8     10.49,1   (792) Urkunde Foto    21,139 ¦  1:25.08   10.¦    ----  ----¦
53_U19m      1. Reis Manfred, D                     1991 2 Rad Schubert Allgäu-Pow   1:57.57,4       -----   (574) Urkunde Foto    26,959 ¦  1:57.57    1.¦    ----  ----¦
106_HmDM    30. Reiser Marcel, Meßstetten           1986 Vaude-Simplon-Team          4:18.15,5     30.40,3    (87) Urkunde Foto    24,626 ¦  2:04.40   30.¦ 2:13.35   33.¦
53_M1m      19. Reith Björn, Konstanz               1977 LG Uni Konstanz             2:27.29,5     24.10,6   (575) Urkunde Foto    21,560 ¦  2:27.29   19.¦    ----  ----¦
53_Hm       23. Reith Heiko, Karlsruhe              1980 RSV Ellmendingen            2:42.28,0     39.09,4   (576) Urkunde Foto    19,573 ¦  2:42.28   23.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M2mD     3. Reitz Günter, Titz                  1966 Team Firebike               4:21.20,1     18.02,1    (88) Urkunde Foto    24,336 ¦  2:10.52    5.¦ 2:10.28    2.¦
106_M1mH    29. Renner Achim                        1971 Emmingen-Liptingen          5:59.03,0   1:41.02,7   (357) Urkunde Foto    17,713 ¦  2:49.38   30.¦ 3:09.24   29.¦
53_M1m      76. Rick Jochen, Steißlingen            1971 Team Oraya                  3:04.31,8   1:01.12,9   (578) Urkunde Foto    17,232 ¦  3:04.31   76.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      29. Rickenbach Wisi, CH-Oppikon         1960 VMC-Märstetten              2:27.46,4     21.47,0   (579) Urkunde Foto    21,519 ¦  2:27.46   29.¦    ----  ----¦
30_M2m      14. Riedinger Eberhard, Hilzingen       1956 Maggi - Team                1:29.30,1     15.10,4   (793) Urkunde Foto    20,111 ¦  1:29.30   14.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      73. Riesle Thomas, Villingen-Schwenning 1964 Uli Rottler Team Pedal      2:49.22,7     43.23,3   (721) Urkunde Foto    18,774 ¦  2:49.22   73.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      90. Riester Marc, Radolfzell            1972 team oraya                  3:25.56,5   1:22.37,6   (580) Urkunde Foto    15,441 ¦  3:25.56   90.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      28. Ritzi Bernd, Buesslingen            1965 bikefreunde.de              2:27.28,3     21.28,9   (682) Urkunde Foto    21,563 ¦  2:27.28   28.¦    ----  ----¦
106_HmDM    32. Rochow Olaf, Schömberg              1983 Team Fuji-Bikes Europe      4:20.02,8     32.27,6    (90) Urkunde Foto    24,457 ¦  2:10.14   47.¦ 2:09.48   23.¦
106_HmDM    19. Rochow Wilko, Schömberg             1985 Team MayerArbeitsbühnen /   4:05.08,7     17.33,5    (91) Urkunde Foto    25,943 ¦  1:58.28   11.¦ 2:06.40   20.¦
53_M2m      84. Rohlmann Ralf                       1961 Rielasingen-Worblingen      2:51.15,7     45.16,3   (581) Urkunde Foto    18,568 ¦  2:51.15   84.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1w       6. Rohr Angela, Hilzingen              1971 Bike-store Gottmadingen     3:01.39,3     29.20,1   (705) Urkunde Foto    17,505 ¦  3:01.39    6.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      26. Rohr Christian, Hilzingen           1971 Bike-store Gottmadingen     2:30.55,0     27.36,1   (704) Urkunde Foto    21,071 ¦  2:30.55   26.¦    ----  ----¦
30_U17m      9. Rombach Valentin, Kirchzarten       1993 spsport bike hostel kirch   1:54.42,9     31.25,5   (829) Urkunde Foto    15,691 ¦  1:54.42    9.¦    ----  ----¦
106_HmDM    26. Rose Ulrich, Gießen                 1981 RSC 90 Burghaun             4:16.17,4     28.42,2    (92) Urkunde Foto    24,815 ¦  2:05.48   33.¦ 2:10.28   25.¦
30_M1m      17. Roethele Matthias                   1971 Steißlingen                 3:01.19,8   1:44.30,2   (688) Urkunde Foto     9,926 ¦  3:01.19   17.¦    ----  ----¦
30_Hm        9. Röttele Thomas, CH-Thayngen         1980 MTB-Hegau e.V.              1:27.06,6     17.23,4   (795) Urkunde Foto    20,663 ¦  1:27.06    9.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      16. Rottler Andreas, D                  1972 Team Pedal-Merida           2:25.53,3     22.34,4   (582) Urkunde Foto    21,797 ¦  2:25.53   16.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M2mD    19. Rottler Eugen, Schömberg            1964 RSG Zollernalb Gonso Rawo   5:32.46,5   1:29.28,5   (156) Urkunde Foto    19,112 ¦  2:40.10   20.¦ 2:52.35   18.¦
106_M2mD     2. Rottler Ulrich, D                   1954 Team Pedal-Scott            4:16.04,6     12.46,6    (93) Urkunde Foto    24,836 ¦  2:03.48    2.¦ 2:12.15    3.¦
53_Hm        6. Ruabsaamen Axel                     1981 CH-Zürich                   2:19.30,5     16.11,9   (584) Urkunde Foto    22,794 ¦  2:19.30    6.¦    ----  ----¦
KT_U13_W     1. Ruderisch Friedericke               1997 Singen                         7.28,6       -----   (918) Urkunde Foto       --- ¦     1.51    1.¦    1.51    1.¦
106_HmDM    70. Rudiger Benjamin, St. Märgen        1984 Rothaus-Cube MTB Team       2:03.46,6 --> Runde 1    (10)         Foto       --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
53_Hm       15. Ruf Jonas, Burladingen              1985 Team Gonso Rawoflex         2:25.55,6     22.37,0   (665) Urkunde Foto    21,791 ¦  2:25.55   15.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M1mH     2. Rummel Marcus, Grafenau             1970 www.team-woba.de            4:24.41,5      6.41,2   (349) Urkunde Foto    24,027 ¦  2:06.34    3.¦ 2:18.07    2.¦
53_M1w       2. Rümmele Annette, Todtnau            1972 follow me                   2:35.15,7      2.56,5   (585) Urkunde Foto    20,481 ¦  2:35.15    2.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m       8. Rümmele Urs, Todtnau                1973 follow me                   2:16.37,8     13.18,9   (586) Urkunde Foto    23,274 ¦  2:16.37    8.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M2mH    23. Rundel Albert, Burladingen          1962 Team Mabitz                 5:32.43,6   1:13.39,6   (328) Urkunde Foto    19,114 ¦  2:36.59   22.¦ 2:55.44   23.¦
53_M2w       7. Rundel Sibylle, Burladingen         1964 Team Mabitz                 2:57.37,9     29.43,3   (587) Urkunde Foto    17,902 ¦  2:57.37    7.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m     109. Russo Pasquale, Singen              1967 Bikefreunde                 3:01.34,3     55.34,9   (718) Urkunde Foto    17,513 ¦  3:01.34  109.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m     105. Rueth Stephan, Schalksmühle         1967 Werners Radshop Stockach    3:01.06,8     55.07,4  (1190) Urkunde Foto    17,558 ¦  3:01.06  105.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 49



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.