Deutsche Meisterschaft MTB-Marathon, Singen (D) 2008 - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
53_M1m      13. Langanki Christian, Herrenberg      1976 Team Düll                   2:22.40,0     19.21,1   (747) Urkunde Foto    22,289 ¦  2:22.40   13.¦    ----  ----¦
30_M1m       4. Lange Tarek, Steißlingen            1977 TSV Neckartenzlingen        1:20.17,5      3.27,9   (779) Urkunde Foto    22,418 ¦  1:20.17    4.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M2mD    11. Laslop Horst, Groß-Gerau            1967 RFC Roßbach/Team Voitl      4:44.11,1     40.53,1    (60) Urkunde Foto    22,379 ¦  2:18.01   14.¦ 2:26.09   10.¦
106_HmDM    31. Laule Janusch, Schopfheim           1981 KT Stegcomputer             4:18.31,0     30.55,8    (61) Urkunde Foto    24,601 ¦  2:03.49   28.¦ 2:14.41   37.¦
53_M2m      65. Lay Andreas, Stuttgart              1960 Bosch Diesel                2:44.51,9     38.52,5   (739) Urkunde Foto    19,288 ¦  2:44.51   65.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m     113. Ledergerber Othmar                  1961 CH-Rafz                     3:05.42,2     59.42,8   (685) Urkunde Foto    17,124 ¦  3:05.42  113.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1w       7. Ledergerber Sabine                  1969 CH-Rafz                     3:16.02,0     43.42,8   (686) Urkunde Foto    16,221 ¦  3:16.02    7.¦    ----  ----¦
KT_U13_M     8. Ledergerber Silvan                  1996 CH-Rafz                       15.45,1      1.44,9   (915) Urkunde Foto       --- ¦     1.55    5.¦    1.58    8.¦
53_M2m     107. Leiber Karl                         1962 Hilzingen                   3:01.28,3     55.28,9   (541) Urkunde Foto    17,523 ¦  3:01.28  107.¦    ----  ----¦
106_DwDM    16. Leibfritz-Schairer Mirjam, Albstadt 1975 GHOST Racing Team/SC Truc   2:45.59,0     Runde 1   (216)         Foto       --- ¦  2:45.59   16.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m     110. Leins Peter                         1958 Singen                      3:02.53,1     56.53,7   (675) Urkunde Foto    17,387 ¦  3:02.53  110.¦    ----  ----¦
106_HmDM    68. Leisling Christoph                  1985 Mehring                     2:03.42,8 --> Runde 1    (63)         Foto       --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
106_HmDM    21. Leisling Matthias, Mehring          1988 RSV Garching                4:08.17,4     20.42,2    (64) Urkunde Foto    25,615 ¦  2:00.10   25.¦ 2:08.07   21.¦
106_M2mD    13. Lella Michael, Gailingen            1967 HMC Singen                  4:50.53,1     47.35,1    (65) Urkunde Foto    21,864 ¦  2:20.48   15.¦ 2:30.05   13.¦
53_Hm       35. Leukhardt Michael, D                1987 Team IQseen by Regine-Ela   2:54.44,1     51.25,5   (542) Urkunde Foto    18,198 ¦  2:54.44   35.¦    ----  ----¦
30_U17m      6. Levo Domenico                       1992 Singen                      1:33.58,5     10.41,1   (828) Urkunde Foto    19,154 ¦  1:33.58    6.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      38. Ley Günter                          1963 Engen                       2:31.13,7     25.14,3   (543) Urkunde Foto    21,027 ¦  2:31.13   38.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      24. Liebing Frank, Calw                 1972 Radax / Aktin               2:28.05,0     24.46,1  (1150) Urkunde Foto    21,474 ¦  2:28.05   24.¦    ----  ----¦
106_HmDM    41. Link-Fritsche Timo, CH-Kruzlingen   ???? RV Empfingen                4:29.55,1     42.19,9   (149) Urkunde Foto    23,562 ¦  2:14.19   58.¦ 2:15.35   39.¦
106_HmDM    38. Linke Carsten                       1974 Chemnitz                    4:27.10,0     39.34,8   (135) Urkunde Foto    23,805 ¦  2:10.52   51.¦ 2:16.17   40.¦
106_M1mD     9. Linz Dominique, Weilheim            1976 Scott Team Heilenmann       4:32.52,5     31.32,1    (66) Urkunde Foto    23,307 ¦  2:11.13   12.¦ 2:21.39   10.¦
30_M2m       9. Litz Heinz                          1959 Allensbach                  1:24.16,6      9.56,9   (780) Urkunde Foto    21,358 ¦  1:24.16    9.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      68. Löffler Jürgen                      1961 Deggenhausertal             2:46.45,3     40.45,9  (1170) Urkunde Foto    19,069 ¦  2:46.45   68.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M1mH     5. Löffler Michael, Dettenhausen       1975 TEAM INJOY-MABITZ           4:34.25,2     16.24,9   (322) Urkunde Foto    23,176 ¦  2:13.42    7.¦ 2:20.42    5.¦
106_M2mH    13. Lorenz Matthäus, Straßberg          1955 Radhaus Winterlingen        4:56.54,2     37.50,2   (374) Urkunde Foto    21,421 ¦  2:26.33   16.¦ 2:30.20   10.¦
53_Hm       38. Lovse Matej, D                      1983 Team fumic.brothers.inter   2:58.37,4     55.18,8   (545) Urkunde Foto    17,802 ¦  2:58.37   38.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      92. Lozza Angelo                        1969 CH-Wettingen                3:35.49,8   1:32.30,9   (546) Urkunde Foto    14,733 ¦  3:35.49   92.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      91. Lozza Sandro                        1975 CH-Niederrohrdorf           3:29.06,5   1:25.47,6   (547) Urkunde Foto    15,207 ¦  3:29.06   91.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M1mH    24. Ludwig Sascha                       1971 Reutlingen                  5:36.24,1   1:18.23,8   (367) Urkunde Foto    18,905 ¦  2:35.11   22.¦ 3:01.12   25.¦
106_M1mD    19. Lutz Sebastian, Freiburg            1974 Votec Racing                2:04.39,7     Runde 1    (67)         Foto       --- ¦  2:04.39    6.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 30



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.