Deutsche Meisterschaft MTB-Marathon, Singen (D) 2008 - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106_M2mH    16. Haas Arnold, Stockach               1959 SZ Stockach                 5:03.37,4     44.33,4   (386) Urkunde Foto    20,947 ¦  2:26.24   13.¦ 2:37.12   18.¦
106_DwDM    15. Haase Katharina, Römerstein         1989 TSV Böhringen Team BERGAM   2:39.50,1     Runde 1   (208)         Foto       --- ¦  2:39.50   15.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      55. Haaser Steffen, Steißlingen         1975 Team Oraya                  2:50.19,7     47.00,8   (494) Urkunde Foto    18,669 ¦  2:50.19   55.¦    ----  ----¦
53_Hm       29. Hahn Mathias, Sommenhardt           1979 Radax / Aktin               2:48.13,1     44.54,5  (1151) Urkunde Foto    18,904 ¦  2:48.13   29.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      94. Haist Werner                        1961 Baiersbronn                 2:57.28,3     51.28,9   (497) Urkunde Foto    17,918 ¦  2:57.28   94.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      71. Hangarter Lars, Engen               1968 Hang-Man-Custombike         3:00.11,0     56.52,1   (701) Urkunde Foto    17,648 ¦  3:00.11   71.¦    ----  ----¦
106_HmDM    12. Hardter Uwe, St. Märgen             1977 Rothaus-Cube MTB Team       4:01.19,3     13.44,1    (41) Urkunde Foto    26,354 ¦  1:58.29   12.¦ 2:02.50   12.¦
53_M2m     149. Härle-Wild                          1952 Radolfzell                  4:00.22,1   1:54.22,7   (498) Urkunde Foto    13,229 ¦  4:00.22  149.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      30. Hauser Harald, Bahlingen            1963 MTB Südbaden                2:28.51,3     22.51,9  (1179) Urkunde Foto    21,363 ¦  2:28.51   30.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1w       5. Hauser Sabine, Bahlingen            1972 MTB Südbaden                3:01.08,9     28.49,7  (1178) Urkunde Foto    17,554 ¦  3:01.08    5.¦    ----  ----¦
30_M2m      29. Hedderich Michael, Villingen-Schwen 1964 Tour Villingen              1:56.07,7     41.48,0   (771) Urkunde Foto    15,500 ¦  1:56.07   29.¦    ----  ----¦
53_Hm        1. Hediger Patrick, CH-Beringen        1988 Velosport Russenberger      2:03.18,6       -----  (1140) Urkunde Foto    25,788 ¦  2:03.18    1.¦    ----  ----¦
30_M1m      12. Heiduk Sascha, Singen               1978 Maggi - Team                1:46.18,9     29.29,3   (772) Urkunde Foto    16,930 ¦  1:46.18   12.¦    ----  ----¦
106_HmDM    14. Heinke Sascha, Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1985 Team AS Group / ergomo      4:02.46,7     15.11,5    (43) Urkunde Foto    26,196 ¦  1:58.31   17.¦ 2:04.15   16.¦
SHORT        8. Heinke Sascha, Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1985 Team AS Group / ergomo        19.33,5      0.27,5   (180) Urkunde Foto       --- ¦     1.47    5.¦    1.21    4.¦
53_M2m     102. Helff Axel, Singen                  1967 hmc-singen                  3:00.33,6     54.34,2   (501) Urkunde Foto    17,611 ¦  3:00.33  102.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      22. Helff Dieter, Singen                1962 HMC-Singen                  2:25.44,3     19.44,9   (502) Urkunde Foto    21,819 ¦  2:25.44   22.¦    ----  ----¦
53_Dw        3. Hellstern Ann-Kathrin               1986 Freiburg                    2:30.12,1      5.47,1   (503) Urkunde Foto    21,171 ¦  2:30.12    3.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      56. Hellstern Michael                   1955 March                       2:41.01,0     35.01,6   (504) Urkunde Foto    19,749 ¦  2:41.01   56.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      99. Henk Michael                        1976 Kirchheim                   4:08.31,9   2:05.13,0   (505) Urkunde Foto    12,795 ¦  4:08.31   99.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m     104. Henninger Helmut                    1960 Singen                      3:01.04,2     55.04,8   (506) Urkunde Foto    17,562 ¦  3:01.04  104.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2w       6. Hentschel Sylvia, Hilzingen         1966 DJR Singen                  2:56.33,0     28.38,4  (1195) Urkunde Foto    18,011 ¦  2:56.33    6.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      57. Herr Klaus                          1967 Singen                      2:41.02,8     35.03,4   (512) Urkunde Foto    19,745 ¦  2:41.02   57.¦    ----  ----¦
53_U19m      3. Herrmann Björn, St. Georgen         1990 Skiverein St.Georgen        2:05.54,9      7.57,5   (661) Urkunde Foto    25,255 ¦  2:05.54    3.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      38. Herrmann Klaus, Brigachtal          1970 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     2:37.20,2     34.01,3   (723) Urkunde Foto    20,211 ¦  2:37.20   38.¦    ----  ----¦
53_Hm       41. Herzog Philipp, Radolfzell          1979 SV Markelfingen             3:05.26,1   1:02.07,5   (507) Urkunde Foto    17,148 ¦  3:05.26   41.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      36. Hetzer Jörg, Weilheim               1960 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen        2:30.18,0     24.18,6   (508) Urkunde Foto    21,157 ¦  2:30.18   36.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M1mH    14. Hierholzer Dirk, Rheinfelden        1973 Team Maxx SG Rheinfelden    5:04.55,8     46.55,5   (378) Urkunde Foto    20,857 ¦  2:22.48   12.¦ 2:42.07   14.¦
106_HmDM    57. Hiersekorn Hannes, Schlierbach      1986 RSC Schönaich               5:23.37,4   1:36.02,2    (44) Urkunde Foto    19,652 ¦  2:31.24   67.¦ 2:52.13   57.¦
30_M2m      32. Hildebrand Gerhard, Radolfzell      1963 Bier-Silo                   1:57.36,8     43.17,1   (773) Urkunde Foto    15,304 ¦  1:57.36   32.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      26. Hipp Willi, Engen                   1956 RSV Neuhausen               2:26.45,9     20.46,5   (509) Urkunde Foto    21,667 ¦  2:26.45   26.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M1mH    23. Hirschlein Matthias                 1968 Konstanz                    5:26.45,3   1:08.45,0   (356) Urkunde Foto    19,464 ¦  2:37.55   25.¦ 2:48.49   21.¦
53_Hm       24. Hirt Michael, Engen                 1979 Maggi - Team                2:42.40,3     39.21,7   (510) Urkunde Foto    19,548 ¦  2:42.40   24.¦    ----  ----¦
30_Hm        4. Hoefer Christof, Lichtenwald        1985 RV Wanderer Schorndorf      1:16.54,8      7.11,6   (850) Urkunde Foto    23,402 ¦  1:16.54    4.¦    ----  ----¦
106_DwH      1. Hoffmeyer Katrin, Freiburg          1980 Mtb-Südbaden                5:15.14,6       -----   (315) Urkunde Foto    20,174 ¦  2:30.32    1.¦ 2:44.41    1.¦
53_M2m     133. Hofmann Oliver, Stuttgart           1964 noname                      3:19.41,7   1:13.42,3  (1139) Urkunde Foto    15,924 ¦  3:19.41  133.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m       5. Hoss Ralph, AUS-Dregenz             1970 Rodcult Altach              2:14.46,0     11.27,1   (742) Urkunde Foto    23,596 ¦  2:14.46    5.¦    ----  ----¦
53_Hm        3. Huber Alexander, Ruhpolding         1988 Ghost Racing Team           2:08.10,0      4.51,4   (513) Urkunde Foto    24,811 ¦  2:08.10    3.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      19. Huber Hubert, Lautenbach            1965 Team Offenburg              2:23.43,3     17.43,9  (1199) Urkunde Foto    22,126 ¦  2:23.43   19.¦    ----  ----¦
106_DwDM    10. Hundertmark Heike, St. Märgen       1981 Rothaus-Cube MTB Team       5:07.50,6     32.13,3   (210) Urkunde Foto    20,659 ¦  2:29.47   11.¦ 2:38.02    9.¦
106_DwDM    17. Hüni Alexa, Friedrichshafen         1983 VAUDE Simplon Team          2:45.59,9     Runde 1   (211)         Foto       --- ¦  2:45.59   17.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      15. Hutt Thomas                         1963 Villingen-Schwenningen      2:20.03,8     14.04,4   (514) Urkunde Foto    22,704 ¦  2:20.03   15.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 42



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.