Deutsche Meisterschaft MTB-Marathon, Singen (D) 2008 - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
53_M2m      81. Gaiser Jörg, Baiersbronn            1962 SPV Röt-Schönegründ         2:50.39,1     44.39,7   (481) Urkunde Foto    18,634 ¦  2:50.39   81.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M1mH     3. Gall Florian, Stuttgart             1977 Best-Bike-Parts/Haibike     4:26.51,4      8.51,1   (312) Urkunde Foto    23,833 ¦  2:06.33    1.¦ 2:20.18    4.¦
106_HmDM    56. Gamh-Drid Slim, Rielasingen-Worblin 1985 HMC / Craft and Friends     5:02.33,5   1:14.58,3   (139) Urkunde Foto    21,020 ¦  2:16.51   65.¦ 2:45.42   55.¦
53_M1m      85. Ganter Peter                        1973 Furtwangen                  3:14.00,6   1:10.41,7   (482) Urkunde Foto    16,390 ¦  3:14.00   85.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      35. Ganter Thomas, Friedenweiler        1969 SC Hinterzarten             2:35.11,1     31.52,2   (746) Urkunde Foto    20,491 ¦  2:35.11   35.¦    ----  ----¦
53_Hm       44. Gasser Sven                         1980 CH-Thayngen                 3:15.03,2   1:11.44,6   (483) Urkunde Foto    16,303 ¦  3:15.03   44.¦    ----  ----¦
106_HmDM    24. Gathof Daniel, Vogt                 1981 Team Rocky Mountain         4:10.39,3     23.04,1    (34) Urkunde Foto    25,373 ¦  2:00.09   24.¦ 2:10.29   26.¦
53_M2m      10. Gehrig Karl, CH-Frasnacht           1954 Krapf Bike Wave             2:17.04,5     11.05,1   (484) Urkunde Foto    23,198 ¦  2:17.04   10.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      63. Geiger Ralf                         1975 Rottenburg                  2:55.15,5     51.56,6   (381) Urkunde Foto    18,144 ¦  2:55.15   63.¦    ----  ----¦
106_HmDM    67. Geimecke Sebastian, Mainz           1987 MTB-Club Beinhart/Team We   2:10.51,6     Runde 1    (35)         Foto       --- ¦  2:10.51   50.¦    ----  ----¦
106_HmDM     3. Genze Hannes, Sindelfingen          1981 Team ALB-GOLD Mountainbik   3:50.23,0      2.47,8     (6) Urkunde Foto    27,606 ¦  1:55.01    1.¦ 1:55.21    3.¦
53_M1m      11. Gesell Markus                       1971 Meckenbeuren                2:19.45,1     16.26,2   (485) Urkunde Foto    22,754 ¦  2:19.45   11.¦    ----  ----¦
30_Hm        2. Giebler Tobias, Überlingen          1987 Team Zweirad Reinwald       1:09.56,3      0.13,1   (765) Urkunde Foto    25,736 ¦  1:09.56    2.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      53. Glaser Uwe, Saarbrücken             1964 Endorfin-Solvis             2:38.50,3     32.50,9  (1154) Urkunde Foto    20,020 ¦  2:38.50   53.¦    ----  ----¦
53_Hm       28. Glatt Michael                       1982 Hilzingen                   2:47.45,4     44.26,8   (486) Urkunde Foto    18,956 ¦  2:47.45   28.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M1mD     7. Glatz Richard, Bergneustadt         1975 Bikeattackoberberg/TV Hül   4:27.48,5     26.28,1   (128) Urkunde Foto    23,748 ¦  2:09.31   10.¦ 2:18.17    7.¦
53_M2m     144. Gloth Hartmut, Singen               1957 GHSMedlife-Center Singen    3:32.53,8   1:26.54,4   (487) Urkunde Foto    14,936 ¦  3:32.53  144.¦    ----  ----¦
30_M2m      25. Gnädig Bernhard, Radolfzell         1949 Team Pfeiffer               1:49.09,5     34.49,8   (766) Urkunde Foto    16,489 ¦  1:49.09   25.¦    ----  ----¦
53_Hm       18. Gnannt Michael, Filderstadt         1980 Team Pirate                 2:34.35,8     31.17,2   (488) Urkunde Foto    20,569 ¦  2:34.35   18.¦    ----  ----¦
106_HmDM     6. Golderer Roland, Pforzheim          1977 Team TEXPA Simplon          3:55.53,5      8.18,3   (136) Urkunde Foto    26,961 ¦  1:56.48    7.¦ 1:59.05    7.¦
30_Hm       17. Gommeringer Michael                 1988 Stockach                    1:33.11,5     23.28,3   (847) Urkunde Foto    19,315 ¦  1:33.11   17.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M1mD     5. Gorgos Robert, Kleinhöhenrain       1976 Redheads Team/RSV Traunst   4:17.09,7     15.49,3    (37) Urkunde Foto    24,731 ¦  2:05.50    9.¦ 2:11.19    3.¦
106_DwDM     3. Gradl Anja, D                       1986 Team Central Ghost          4:40.31,0      4.53,7   (226) Urkunde Foto    22,672 ¦  2:13.50    3.¦ 2:26.40    6.¦
53_M1m      53. Graf Andreas                        1969 Gottmadingen                2:49.54,0     46.35,1   (654) Urkunde Foto    18,716 ¦  2:49.54   53.¦    ----  ----¦
106_HmDM    45. Graf Daniel, Hilzingen              1985 HMC-Singen                  4:36.41,4     49.06,2    (38) Urkunde Foto    22,986 ¦  2:09.16   45.¦ 2:27.25   46.¦
KT_U9_M      3. Graf Niklas                         2000 Gottmadingen                   4.16,0      0.13,8   (922) Urkunde Foto       --- ¦     2.07    2.¦    2.08    4.¦
KT_U9_M      7. Graf Yves                           2001 Gottmadingen                   4.46,3      0.44,1   (925) Urkunde Foto       --- ¦     2.26    7.¦    2.19    7.¦
106_M1mD    20. Granacher Markus, Konstanz          1971 RSC 88 Regensburg           2:05.49,9     Runde 1    (39)         Foto       --- ¦  2:05.49    8.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      71. Grässer Joachim, Singen             1961 KKSV Bohlingen              2:48.14,7     42.15,3   (727) Urkunde Foto    18,901 ¦  2:48.14   71.¦    ----  ----¦
106_HmDM    40. Greger Steffen, Herrenberg          1982 Multivan-Merrida-Road-Tea   4:28.59,5     41.24,3   (150) Urkunde Foto    23,643 ¦  2:15.40   61.¦ 2:13.19   32.¦
53_Hm       46. Grgic Marijan, Albstadt             1982 Team bonflair Albstadt      3:45.15,5   1:41.56,9   (490) Urkunde Foto    14,117 ¦  3:45.15   46.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      33. Groß Uwe                            1955 Rielasingen-Worblingen      2:30.12,8     24.13,4   (651) Urkunde Foto    21,169 ¦  2:30.12   33.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m       4. Großmann Hubertus, Weisenbach       1960 GHOST Racing Team           2:15.04,2      9.04,8   (492) Urkunde Foto    23,543 ¦  2:15.04    4.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      50. Gundelsweiler Uwe                   1965 Salem                       2:37.02,3     31.02,9   (493) Urkunde Foto    20,249 ¦  2:37.02   50.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M1mH    17. Günthardt David, CH-Hemmental       1978 San Tan Racing / Paragon    5:12.53,1     54.52,8   (313) Urkunde Foto    20,326 ¦  2:22.53   14.¦ 2:50.00   22.¦
106_HmDM    58. Gutmann Heiko, St. Märgen           1987 Rothaus-Cube MTB Team       4:18.23,2 --> Runde 2    (40)         Foto       --- ¦  1:58.27    9.¦    ----  ----¦
SHORT        3. Gutmann Heiko, St. Märgen           1987 Rothaus-Cube MTB Team         19.08,4      0.02,4   (178) Urkunde Foto       --- ¦     1.46    3.¦    1.21    3.¦
53_M2m      17. Gutmann Thomas, Münstertal          1967 Bike-Crew Münstertal        2:21.27,9     15.28,5  (1163) Urkunde Foto    22,479 ¦  2:21.27   17.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 38



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.