Deutsche Meisterschaft MTB-Marathon, Singen (D) 2008 - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106_M1mD    21. Faruhn Samuel, Irschenberg          1978 Bionicon Pro Team           2:12.12,8     Runde 1   (127)         Foto       --- ¦  2:12.12   13.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m       7. Fiedler Jörg, Stockach              1965 SZ Stockach                 2:15.06,8      9.07,4   (699) Urkunde Foto    23,535 ¦  2:15.06    7.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m     101. Fiegler Armin, Albstadt             1962 ABI-Sicherheitsysteme       3:00.31,2     54.31,8   (473) Urkunde Foto    17,615 ¦  3:00.31  101.¦    ----  ----¦
53_Hm        9. Fischer Arthur, Aidlingen           1981 www.team-woba.com           2:22.07,7     18.49,1  (1189) Urkunde Foto    22,374 ¦  2:22.07    9.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m       4. Fischer Benjamin, Freiburg          1969 SV Kirchzarten              2:05.54,5      2.35,6  (1173) Urkunde Foto    25,256 ¦  2:05.54    4.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      25. Fischer Hubert, Bad Dürrheim        1968 Team Pedal                  2:30.38,6     27.19,7  (1182) Urkunde Foto    21,109 ¦  2:30.38   25.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      68. Fischer Matthias, Offenburg         1976 blackfischi                 2:59.11,6     55.52,7   (474) Urkunde Foto    17,746 ¦  2:59.11   68.¦    ----  ----¦
106_HmDM    44. Fischer Michael, Aidlingen          1982 www.team-woba.com           4:34.04,5     46.29,3   (152) Urkunde Foto    23,205 ¦  2:05.50   36.¦ 2:28.14   49.¦
106_M1mD    14. Fischer Thomas, Pleidelsheim        1969 Kona Nissan National/Ranc   4:50.10,1     48.49,7    (30) Urkunde Foto    21,918 ¦  2:14.20   14.¦ 2:35.49   14.¦
53_M2m     124. Flaiz Arnold, D                     1965 Team IQseen by Regine-Ela   3:14.01,0   1:08.01,6   (475) Urkunde Foto    16,390 ¦  3:14.01  124.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      54. Florczak Alexander                  1978 Esslingen                   2:50.13,2     46.54,3   (476) Urkunde Foto    18,681 ¦  2:50.13   54.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M1wH     3. Flury Martina, CH-Berg TG           1969 Bike Club Erlen             2:54.30,8     Runde 1   (311)         Foto       --- ¦  2:54.30    3.¦    ----  ----¦
106_DwDM    13. Förschner Susanne Lisa, Freiburg    1976 Votec Racing Team           5:14.54,0     39.16,7   (206) Urkunde Foto    20,196 ¦  2:32.34   14.¦ 2:42.19   13.¦
53_M2m      90. Forster Eberhard, Radolfzell        1960 T V Guettingen              2:54.57,5     48.58,1  (1167) Urkunde Foto    18,175 ¦  2:54.57   90.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m     147. Franz Albert, Nusplingen            1950 Team bonflair Albstadt      3:45.15,6   1:39.16,2   (477) Urkunde Foto    14,117 ¦  3:45.15  147.¦    ----  ----¦
53_Hm       21. Franz Sebastian, Freiburg           1980 EDC Kinzigtal               2:41.41,4     38.22,8   (478) Urkunde Foto    19,667 ¦  2:41.41   21.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m       6. Frei Roger, CH-Eglisau              1969 Röbis Velo Shop Wil         2:14.46,3     11.27,4   (479) Urkunde Foto    23,595 ¦  2:14.46    6.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m     102. Frerichs Thorsten                   1972 Vöhringen                   2:11.04,3 --> Runde 1  (1194)         Foto       --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m     130. Freter Walter, Herrischried         1958 SC Hotzenwald               3:19.01,6   1:13.02,2  (1156) Urkunde Foto    15,977 ¦  3:19.01  130.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M1mD     1. Friedrich Max, Kelkheim             1977 Best-Bike-Parts/Haibike     4:01.20,4       -----    (31) Urkunde Foto    26,352 ¦  1:58.28    1.¦ 2:02.51    1.¦
30_U17m      5. Fritschi Carsten                    1992 Orsingen-Nenzingen          1:33.24,4     10.07,0   (763) Urkunde Foto    19,270 ¦  1:33.24    5.¦    ----  ----¦
30_M2m      26. Fruth Mathias                       1967 Gerabronn                   1:52.47,4     38.27,7   (764) Urkunde Foto    15,958 ¦  1:52.47   26.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      65. Fumic Lado, Kirchheim               1976 Team fumic.brothers.inter   2:58.27,9     55.09,0     (3) Urkunde Foto    17,818 ¦  2:58.27   65.¦    ----  ----¦
53_Hm       45. Fumic Manuel, Kirchheim             1982 Team fumic.brothers.inter   3:28.25,2   1:25.06,6     (4) Urkunde Foto    15,257 ¦  3:28.25   45.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      97. Fumic Marko, Kirchheim              1946 Team fumic.brothers.inter   2:58.36,3     52.36,9   (480) Urkunde Foto    17,804 ¦  2:58.36   97.¦    ----  ----¦
106_HmDM    35. Fußstetter Stefan, Siegsdorf        1986 Chiemgau Biking             4:20.44,2     33.09,0    (32) Urkunde Foto    24,392 ¦  2:05.50   37.¦ 2:14.53   38.¦

Total 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.