Deutsche Meisterschaft MTB-Marathon, Singen (D) 2008 - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
53_M2m      74. Bächle Joachim                      1965 Radolfzell                  2:49.32,4     43.33,0   (438) Urkunde Foto    18,756 ¦  2:49.32   74.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      99. Bader Harald, Radolfzell            1956 SV Liggeningen              2:59.30,6     53.31,2   (684) Urkunde Foto    17,714 ¦  2:59.30   99.¦    ----  ----¦
53_Hm       22. Bader Marco, Radolfzell             1981 SV Liggeringen              2:42.00,3     38.41,7   (683) Urkunde Foto    19,629 ¦  2:42.00   22.¦    ----  ----¦
30_Hm       12. Bangert Tobias, Singen              1985 Team DATO                   1:31.31,0     21.47,8   (752) Urkunde Foto    19,668 ¦  1:31.31   12.¦    ----  ----¦
53_Hm       12. Bantle Timo, Herrenzimmern          1982 Bike-Team Herrenzimmern     2:22.56,4     19.37,8   (439) Urkunde Foto    22,247 ¦  2:22.56   12.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M2mH    22. Baumann Markus                      1966 CH-Olten                    5:15.52,1     56.48,1   (377) Urkunde Foto    20,134 ¦  2:44.24   24.¦ 2:31.27   13.¦
53_M2m     117. Baumgärtner Gerhard, Radolfzell     1961 Bier-Silo                   3:11.02,2   1:05.02,8   (442) Urkunde Foto    16,646 ¦  3:11.02  117.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M2mH    18. Beck Michael, Albstadt              1957 Radhaus Winterlingen RSG    5:06.49,7     47.45,7   (387) Urkunde Foto    20,728 ¦  2:26.25   14.¦ 2:40.24   20.¦
53_Hm        8. Beha Benjamin, Gottmadingen         1984 HMC Singen                  2:21.36,1     18.17,5   (445) Urkunde Foto    22,457 ¦  2:21.36    8.¦    ----  ----¦
30_M2m      30. Beier Hans-Peter, Villingen-Schwenn 1964 RSPVo6-Schwenningen         1:56.07,8     41.48,1   (753) Urkunde Foto    15,499 ¦  1:56.07   30.¦    ----  ----¦
53_U17m      2. Belser Peter, Nehren                1992 Team Steinlach-Wiesaz       2:41.30,2     13.25,9   (447) Urkunde Foto    19,689 ¦  2:41.30    2.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      78. Bentner Guido                       1968 Villingen-Schwenningen      3:06.56,4   1:03.37,5   (448) Urkunde Foto    17,010 ¦  3:06.56   78.¦    ----  ----¦
30_M2w       3. Bentner Susanne                     1961 Villingen-Schwenningen      2:04.01,4     24.05,5   (830) Urkunde Foto    14,513 ¦  2:04.01    3.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M2mH     4. Benz Andreas, CH-Kreuzlingen        1964 Radunion Wangen Allgäu      4:32.45,9     13.41,9   (302) Urkunde Foto    23,316 ¦  2:10.39    4.¦ 2:22.06    5.¦
30_M2m      19. Benz Hans                           1949 Bad Dürrheim                1:37.23,0     23.03,3   (853) Urkunde Foto    18,483 ¦  1:37.23   19.¦    ----  ----¦
30_M2m      21. Beuchlen Juergen                    1964 Gottmadingen                1:40.15,5     25.55,8   (836) Urkunde Foto    17,953 ¦  1:40.15   21.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m     100. Biedermann Thomas, Singen           1966 Kanuclub Singen             2:59.43,2     53.43,8   (449) Urkunde Foto    17,694 ¦  2:59.43  100.¦    ----  ----¦
53_U19m      6. Bildl Kevin, Görwihl                1991 VBC-Waldshut-Tiengen        2:21.09,0     23.11,6  (1141) Urkunde Foto    22,529 ¦  2:21.09    6.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M1wH     1. Binder Natascha, Düsseldorf         1969 Ski-Klub Düsseldorf 1906    5:21.07,8       -----   (348) Urkunde Foto    19,805 ¦  2:33.58    1.¦ 2:47.09    1.¦
53_M2m     123. Binder Roland, Hechingen            1965 Sport Neher                 3:14.00,5   1:08.01,1   (450) Urkunde Foto    16,391 ¦  3:14.00  123.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      83. Birk Thorsten                       1975 Holzwickede                 3:11.38,1   1:08.19,2  (1166) Urkunde Foto    16,594 ¦  3:11.38   83.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m       1. Bloesch Domik, Offenburg            1978 Radsportgalerie/Cube        2:03.18,9       -----  (1176) Urkunde Foto    25,787 ¦  2:03.18    1.¦    ----  ----¦
53_Hm       27. Blust Rafael, Königsfeld            1987 Team Blust                  2:47.13,3     43.54,7  (1181) Urkunde Foto    19,016 ¦  2:47.13   27.¦    ----  ----¦
30_U17m      3. Bockstaller Marc, Lenzkirch         1992 RSV Hochschwarzwald         1:30.38,8      7.21,4   (754) Urkunde Foto    19,857 ¦  1:30.38    3.¦    ----  ----¦
30_M1m      15. Bodernsee Peter                     1976 D                           1:49.02,4     32.12,8   (755) Urkunde Foto    16,507 ¦  1:49.02   15.¦    ----  ----¦
106_HmDM    47. Bodmer Kai, Dauchingen              1983 SC Villingen                4:40.38,6     53.03,4    (13) Urkunde Foto    22,662 ¦  2:14.02   57.¦ 2:26.35   44.¦
53_M1m      20. Boehler Christian, Grenzach-Wyhlen  1978 SG Rheinfelden              2:27.29,9     24.11,0  (1197) Urkunde Foto    21,559 ¦  2:27.29   20.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M2mD     7. Böhm Ralf, Weilheim                 1963 Scott Team Heilenmann       4:32.52,5     29.34,5    (14) Urkunde Foto    23,307 ¦  2:11.12    9.¦ 2:21.39    8.¦
53_M2m      96. Böhme Andreas                       1963 Bad Säckingen               2:58.11,0     52.11,6   (680) Urkunde Foto    17,846 ¦  2:58.11   96.¦    ----  ----¦
106_HmDM    43. Böhme Jens, Heilbronn               1986 Best-Bike-Parts / Haibike   4:32.52,7     45.17,5    (15) Urkunde Foto    23,307 ¦  2:10.53   53.¦ 2:21.59   41.¦
53_M2w       8. Böhme Kerstin                       1963 Bad Säckingen               3:13.59,0     46.04,4   (681) Urkunde Foto    16,393 ¦  3:13.59    8.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      10. Bohnert Christian, Lautenbach       1969 Team Offenburg              2:17.12,2     13.53,3  (1200) Urkunde Foto    23,177 ¦  2:17.12   10.¦    ----  ----¦
53_Hm       42. Bolay Dennis                        1979 Mössingen                   3:05.42,3   1:02.23,7   (454) Urkunde Foto    17,123 ¦  3:05.42   42.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      23. Bolliger René, CH-Koblenz           1963 BIKE SPORT MATTER           2:25.44,8     19.45,4   (455) Urkunde Foto    21,818 ¦  2:25.44   23.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M1mH    20. Borreggine Pino, Grenzach-Wyhlen    1969 Follow Me Racing Team       5:15.15,5     57.15,2   (370) Urkunde Foto    20,173 ¦  2:30.35   21.¦ 2:44.39   17.¦
53_M1m      46. Bosch Florian                       1978 Reutlingen                  2:44.59,5     41.40,6  (1177) Urkunde Foto    19,273 ¦  2:44.59   46.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M1mH    21. Böttger Mark, Stuttgart             1971 FXX Int. Muntain Cycling    5:21.32,8   1:03.32,5   (346) Urkunde Foto    19,779 ¦  2:29.50   19.¦ 2:51.42   23.¦
53_M2m      20. Brachat Thomas, Hilzingen           1965 John Deere International    2:23.58,8     17.59,4   (456) Urkunde Foto    22,086 ¦  2:23.58   20.¦    ----  ----¦
106_DwDM     1. Brandau Elisabeth, Schönaich        1985 best-bike-parts/haibike     4:35.37,3       -----   (204) Urkunde Foto    23,075 ¦  2:09.07    1.¦ 2:26.30    5.¦
106_M2mH    28. Brass Michael, Mühlhausen-Ehingen   1967 Team Stegmann               6:03.45,1   1:44.41,1   (359) Urkunde Foto    17,484 ¦  2:47.32   27.¦ 3:16.13   29.¦
53_M1m      15. Braun Joerg                         1973 Böttingen                   2:25.45,0     22.26,1  (1169) Urkunde Foto    21,818 ¦  2:25.45   15.¦    ----  ----¦
53_U19m      5. Breitwieser Jakob, D                1991 2 Rad Schubert Allgäu-Pow   2:20.32,0     22.34,6   (457) Urkunde Foto    22,628 ¦  2:20.32    5.¦    ----  ----¦
30_M2m      18. Brischle Frank, Offenburg           1962 Ghostrider                  1:32.37,4     18.17,7   (756) Urkunde Foto    19,433 ¦  1:32.37   18.¦    ----  ----¦
30_U17m      2. Brischle Yannik, Offenburg          1993 Ghostrider                  1:28.43,6      5.26,2   (757) Urkunde Foto    20,287 ¦  1:28.43    2.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      52. Britsch Stefan, Hilzingen           1967 Team Weiterdingen           2:38.48,3     32.48,9   (749) Urkunde Foto    20,024 ¦  2:38.48   52.¦    ----  ----¦
106_HmDM    28. Brochhagen Benjamin, Bornheim       1981 Topeak Ergon Racing Team    4:17.11,6     29.36,4    (17) Urkunde Foto    24,728 ¦  2:05.47   32.¦ 2:11.24   29.¦
106_M2mD    20. Brodeufel Thomas, Reichshof         1965 TVH/Bikeattackoberberg.de   5:46.06,0   1:42.48,0    (18) Urkunde Foto    18,376 ¦  2:43.59   22.¦ 3:02.06   20.¦
106_HmDM    48. Broghammer Marcel, Tennenbronn      1988 RSPV Schwenningen           4:42.47,9     55.12,7   (153) Urkunde Foto    22,489 ¦  2:15.34   60.¦ 2:27.13   45.¦
53_M1m      52. Brückelt Axel                       1968 Grafenau                    2:49.05,1     45.46,2   (664) Urkunde Foto    18,807 ¦  2:49.05   52.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M1mD    18. Brucker Uli, Hausach                1972 SC Hausach e.V.             2:01.26,5     Runde 1    (19)         Foto       --- ¦  2:01.26    3.¦    ----  ----¦
30_M2m       8. Brügel Bernd                        1962 Stuttgart                   1:23.32,2      9.12,5   (827) Urkunde Foto    21,547 ¦  1:23.32    8.¦    ----  ----¦
30_Hm       18. Brunner Andreas                     1983 Stockach                    1:33.11,7     23.28,5   (846) Urkunde Foto    19,314 ¦  1:33.11   18.¦    ----  ----¦
53_U19w      2. Bruestle Aline, D                   1990 SC Hausach Neumayer Tekfo   2:53.26,7     31.29,7   (458) Urkunde Foto    18,334 ¦  2:53.26    2.¦    ----  ----¦
30_Dw        6. Brütsch Simone                      1988 Radolfzell                  2:03.58,6     35.08,3   (758) Urkunde Foto    14,518 ¦  2:03.58    6.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      41. Buchholz Thomas, D                  1972 Team IQseen by Regine-Ela   2:38.21,1     35.02,2   (305) Urkunde Foto    20,081 ¦  2:38.21   41.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      70. Büchi Bernet Roger                  1964 CH-Uster                    2:48.13,0     42.13,6   (459) Urkunde Foto    18,904 ¦  2:48.13   70.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M1mH    31. Bufe Danilo                         1973 Aschau                      3:04.57,7     Runde 1   (366)         Foto       --- ¦  3:04.57   31.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M2mH     1. Bühler Andreas, Guzesried           1964 RSC Logwin Kempten          4:19.04,0       -----   (306) Urkunde Foto    24,549 ¦  2:06.33    2.¦ 2:12.31    1.¦
30_M2w       1. Bühler Rita, Guzesried              1961 RSC Logwin Kempten          1:39.55,9       -----   (759) Urkunde Foto    18,012 ¦  1:39.55    1.¦    ----  ----¦
106_HmH      2. Burek Pascal                        1985 Reichenbach                 5:02.53,1     25.16,2   (365) Urkunde Foto    20,998 ¦  2:22.04    3.¦ 2:40.49    3.¦
106_M2mH    17. Burhart Sämi, CH-Villmergen         1962 Sämis Veloshop              5:04.09,7     45.05,7   (389) Urkunde Foto    20,909 ¦  2:32.51   21.¦ 2:31.17   12.¦
53_M2m     119. Bursch Stefan                       1963 Salem                       3:12.12,7   1:06.13,3   (461) Urkunde Foto    16,544 ¦  3:12.12  119.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      16. Butz Erhard, Unterensingen          1966 Mega Bike Stuttgart         2:20.04,0     14.04,6   (734) Urkunde Foto    22,703 ¦  2:20.04   16.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 63



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.