(63) 20km Garçons

ELSA Bike Trophy 2008, Estavayer - (63) 20km Garçons

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall           km/h
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lüthi Patrick, Marin-Epagnier       1992 team Prof-Fluhmann            45.44,1       -----  (3092)  20H      1.     26,238
    2. Chenaux Florian, Fribourg           1993 VC Fribourg                   47.33,9      1.49,8  (3005)  20H      2.     25,228
    3. Koster Claude, Rüfenacht BE         1992 bikecenter.ch / RSC Aaret     47.59,1      2.15,0  (3027)  20H      3.     25,007
    4. Schnyder Lars, Bavois               1993 vC Orbe/felt                  51.38,8      5.54,7  (3094)  20H      4.     23,234
    5. Du Chêne Axel Jan, Payerne          1992 AC-broye- Pro cycles          52.22,3      6.38,2  (3024)  20H      5.     22,913
    6. Buttner Simon, F-Vesancy            1992 UC Gessienne                  52.36,4      6.52,3  (3071)  20H      6.     22,810
    7. Fragnière Ismaël, Moudon            1993 ACBroye                       53.01,6      7.17,5  (3018)  20H      7.     22,630
    8. Roulin François, Rossens FR         1992 VC Fribourg/Cycles Pache      53.14,5      7.30,4  (3045)  20H      8.     22,538
    9. Piolino Louis, Lausanne             1992 bikécole/VC Aiglon Renens     53.34,8      7.50,7  (3040)  20H      9.     22,396
   10. Eymann Thomas, Interlaken           1994 Thömus Factory Team           54.19,2      8.35,1  (3014)  20H      10.    22,091
   11. Wepfer Simon, Mümliswil             1994 velolade-schneider.ch         54.20,4      8.36,3  (3057)  20H      11.    22,083
   12. Ramseier Sebastian, Arlesheim       1993 goldwurst-power / Ridley      54.29,5      8.45,4  (3043)  20H      12.    22,021
   13. Musy Mathieu, Le Pâquier-Montbarry  1994 La PB Bulle                   55.05,6      9.21,5  (3088)  20H      13.    21,781
   14. Crausaz Florian, Posieux            1992 vcf                           55.15,0      9.30,9  (3064)  20H      14.    21,719
   15. Fasel Damien, Penthéréaz            1993 VELO CLUB ECHALLENS           55.40,3      9.56,2  (3015)  20H      15.    21,554
   16. Nikles Simon, Marly                 1993 O2 Mountain Bike              55.44,2     10.00,1  (3068)  20H      16.    21,529
   17. Suter Alexander, Seon               1994 UBT Seetal                    56.18,7     10.34,6  (3087)  20H      17.    21,309
   18. Magnin Frank, Broc                  1994 O2 Moutain bike Bulle         56.22,6     10.38,5  (3089)  20H      18.    21,285
   19. Obrist Roman, Winterthur            1992 RV Winterthur                 56.38,1     10.54,0  (3039)  20H      19.    21,188
   20. Gremion Fabien, La Tour-de-Trême    1994 O2 Mountain Bike              56.50,8     11.06,7  (3019)  20H      20.    21,109
   21. Monney Jeremy, Posieux              1992 Velo-club Fribourg            57.54,7     12.10,6  (3034)  20H      21.    20,721
   22. Dill Gaël, Payerne                  1994 vtt tesag                     57.55,5     12.11,4  (3012)  20H      22.    20,716
   23. Hugi Sylvain, Granges-près-Marnand  1992 Ecole du vélo de la Broye     57.58,7     12.14,6  (3023)  20H      23.    20,697
   24. Bonfils Mathieu, Estavayer-le-Lac   1992 ELSA                          58.02,3     12.18,2  (3062)  20H      24.    20,675
   25. Hättenschwiler Nils                 1993 Yvonand                       58.03,9     12.19,8  (3082)  20H      25.    20,666
   26. Duc Raphaël, Granges-Marnand        1992 Ecole du Vélo de la Broye     58.08,4     12.24,3  (3013)  20H      28.    20,639
   27. Froidevaux Maxime, Lully FR         1994 VC Estavayer                  59.30,7     13.46,6  (3080)  20H      30.    20,164
   28. Maillard Blaise, St-Martin FR       1992 ski-club st-martin            59.57,0     14.12,9  (3030)  20H      31.    20,016
   29. Pache Alex, Estavayer-le-Lac        1992 vélo club fribourg          1:00.20,6     14.36,5  (3090)  20H      33.    19,886
   30. Muster Nicolas, Payerne             1993 Pro cycles-Scott-New Work   1:00.21,7     14.37,6  (3037)  20H      34.    19,880
   31. Corminboeuf Loris, Domdidier        1995 vtt tesag                   1:00.24,5     14.40,4  (3007)  20H      35.    19,864
   32. Stadler Bastien, Ecuvillens         1993 Vélo club Fribourg          1:00.34,2     14.50,1  (3091)  20H      37.    19,811
   33. Schlegel Janick                     1994 Neuenegg                    1:01.16,4     15.32,3  (3048)  20H      38.    19,584
   34. Wenger Florian                      1994 Montagny-la-Ville           1:02.13,0     16.28,9  (3055)  20H      40.    19,287
   35. Wepfer Gabriel, Mümliswil           1992 velolade-schneider.ch       1:02.39,7     16.55,6  (3056)  20H      41.    19,150
   36. Moret Jordan, Payerne               1994 vtt tesag                   1:03.07,8     17.23,7  (3035)  20H      42.    19,008
   37. Kammer Cyril, Brienz BE             1994 BC-Team                     1:03.33,9     17.49,8  (3074)  20H      44.    18,878
   38. Scheurer Simon, Bolligen            1994 Bikeline                    1:03.44,1     18.00,0  (3047)  20H      45.    18,827
   39. Nicod Dorian, CH                    1992 Ecole du vélo de la Broye   1:03.50,3     18.06,2  (3038)  20H      46.    18,797
   40. Berset Valentin, Rueyres-les-Prés   1993 ACB Payerne-Lucens          1:03.50,9     18.06,8  (3097)  20H      47.    18,794
   41. Delpedro R                          1992 Payerne                     1:03.57,0     18.12,9  (3010)  20H      48.    18,764
   42. Ansermot Valentin, CH               1994 Ecole du vélo de la Broye   1:04.10,8     18.26,7  (3001)  20H      50.    18,697
   43. Perseghini Axel                     1992 Châtillon FR                1:04.26,0     18.41,9  (3069)  20H      51.    18,623
   44. Zanone Jérémie, Estavayer-le-Lac    1992 Team Brasey                 1:04.35,7     18.51,6  (3060)  20H      52.    18,577
   45. Bise Lucas                          1994 Murist                      1:05.22,7     19.38,6  (3079)  20H      54.    18,354
   46. Pantet Christophe, Les Paccots      1994 pédale bulloise             1:05.52,9     20.08,8  (3073)  20H      55.    18,214
   47. Rey Thomas, Vesin                   1993 vtt broyard                 1:06.22,4     20.38,3  (3070)  20H      56.    18,079
   48. Casati-Fuchs Kevin, Biel/Bienne     1994 PROF LUETHI                 1:07.22,2     21.38,1  (3003)  20H      57.    17,812
   49. Vial  Simon, Corcelles-près-Payerne 1993 TESAG                       1:07.43,2     21.59,1  (3054)  20H      58.    17,720
   50. Ding Laurent, Murist                1995 amicale du guidon murist    1:07.48,3     22.04,2  (3065)  20H      59.    17,697
   51. Baudin John                         1992 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:08.02,0     22.17,9  (3083)  20H      60.    17,638
   52. Prélaz Florian                      1994 Rue                         1:08.11,0     22.26,9  (3042)  20H      61.    17,599
   53. Porras Ludovic, Combremont-le-Petit 1995 vtt Tesag                   1:08.18,2     22.34,1  (3041)  20H      63.    17,568
   54. Jungo Etienne, Bollion              1993 Sport Passion               1:08.18,8     22.34,7  (3026)  20H      64.    17,566
   55. Grisel Thibault, Chambrelien        1995 VC Vignoble                 1:08.24,6     22.40,5  (3020)  20H      65.    17,541
   56. Rüeger Tristan, Villars-sur-Glâne   1995 Vélo Club Fribourg          1:09.46,8     24.02,7  (3046)  20H      67.    17,196
   57. Marchon Thierry, Farvagny           1993 Vélo Club Fribourg          1:10.28,5     24.44,4  (3031)  20H      68.    17,027
   58. Zanetti Loïc, Sorens                1994 pédale bulloise             1:10.37,6     24.53,5  (3059)  20H      69.    16,990
   59. Losey Anthony                       1994 Murist                      1:10.39,6     24.55,5  (3029)  20H      70.    16,982
   60. L'Eplattenier Cédric                1992 Yvonand                     1:10.41,1     24.57,0  (3081)  20H      71.    16,976
   61. Chevey Ferdinand, Chevroux          1993 vtt tesag                   1:12.08,8     26.24,7  (3006)  20H      72.    16,632
   62. Tinguely Nicolas, Font              1994 VC Estavayer                1:12.13,3     26.29,2  (3051)  20H      73.    16,615
   63. Fasel Lionel, Penthéréaz            1995 AMICALE DU GUIDON MURIST    1:13.36,3     27.52,2  (3017)  20H      75.    16,303
   64. Jacquat Zaccharie                   1995 Vuadens                     1:13.52,3     28.08,2  (3096)  20H      76.    16,244
   65. Ullmann Romain, Estavayer-le-Lac    ???? ELSA                        1:14.04,6     28.20,5  (3053)  20H      77.    16,199
   66. Haumont Loïc                        ???? CH                          1:17.05,0     31.20,9  (3022)  20H      78.    15,567
   67. Ullmann Mathieu, Estavayer-le-Lac   ???? ELSA                        1:19.08,0     33.23,9  (3052)  20H      80.    15,164
   68. Bonfils Valentin, Estavayer-le-Lac  1994 ELSA                        1:20.25,1     34.41,0  (3002)  20H      81.    14,921
   69. Kropf Philipp                       1995 Le Mouret                   1:21.33,1     35.49,0  (3093)  20H      83.    14,714
   70. Carrard Damien                      1993 Châtillon FR                1:21.52,7     36.08,6  (3063)  20H      84.    14,655
   71. Demierre David, Bulle               1995 Pédale bulloise             1:23.02,7     37.18,6  (3078)  20H      85.    14,449
   72. Rapin Gaël                          ???? CH                          1:26.06,4     40.22,3  (3044)  20H      86.    13,936
   73. Guisolan Gilles                     ???? Frasses                     1:31.26,9     45.42,8  (3021)  20H      91.    13,122
   74. Michaud Raphaël                     ???? La Praz                     1:46.39,1   1:00.55,0  (3033)  20H      93.    11,251

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.