ELSA Bike Trophy 2008, Estavayer - par nom "L"

catégorie  rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss      km/h
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20/HGA      60. L'Eplattenier Cédric                1992 Yvonand                     1:10.41,1     24.57,0  (3081)    16,976
30/HF2     114. La Faci Roberto                     1967 Granges-de-Vesin            1:58.59,5     40.57,2  (2304)    15,127
30/HF2      49. Lama Pemba                          1967 Luzern                      1:41.34,4     23.32,1  (2147)    17,721
60/HF2       8. Lambert Daniel                      1967 Fétigny                     2:59.16,6     17.13,0   (234)    20,080
30/DF       39. Lambert Marianne, Font              1968 ELSA                        2:04.34,9     27.42,7  (2430)    14,448
60/HF2     124. Lambert Martial                     1968 Fribourg                    3:58.01,7   1:15.58,1   (600)    15,124
30/HF3      81. Lambert Romain, Font                1962 ELSA                        2:04.34,3     42.42,8  (2305)    14,449
20/FFI       4. Lämmler Bartimée, Villars-Bramard   1993 Ecole du Vélo de la Broye   1:00.12,6      2.08,5  (3028)    19,930
30/FJO      36. Lämmler Simon, Villars-Bramard      1991 Ecole du Vélo de la Broye   1:38.52,0     25.52,9  (2055)    18,206
60/HLE      12. Lang Marco, Zeiningen               1980 goldwurst-power / Ridley    2:37.23,5      9.19,7    (34)    22,872
30/HF2      40. Langersek Kurt                      1967 Oftringen                   1:37.16,1     19.13,8  (2306)    18,505
30/HF3     103. Lapierre Laurent, Attalens          1962 Adecco-Team                 2:38.55,6   1:17.04,1   (601)    11,325
30/DF       45. Larfi Emmanuelloe, Colombier NE     1980 ELSM                        2:11.31,6     34.39,4  (2573)    13,685
60/HF2     163. Lavanchy Didier, Givrins            1967 Tekner-BMC                  4:20.59,5   1:38.55,9   (332)    13,793
60/HLE      47. Lecoultre Virgile, Lausanne         1975 Rochat Cycles               2:59.42,2     31.38,4    (35)    20,033
60/HF1     108. Ledermann Lukas, Liebefeld          1976 BIKELINE1                   4:01.00,2   1:16.50,3   (603)    14,937
30/HF2      48. Lehmann  Daniel, Hessigkofen        1967 velo-art                    1:41.27,7     23.25,4  (2519)    17,740
30/HF2      18. Lehmann Marc                        1964 Zürich                      1:31.07,9     13.05,6  (2165)    19,751
60/HLE      64. Lehmann Ruedi, Hombrechtihon        1965 VC Jona                     3:23.48,6     55.44,8    (36)    17,663
60/HF1      29. Lenherr Thomas, Winterthur          1978 Ebneter Bike Shop Flawil    3:09.57,9     25.48,0   (604)    18,950
60/HF1       7. Leuenberger Roger, Steffisburg      1975 www.bikecenter.ch           2:55.24,8     11.14,9   (235)    20,522
30/HF2      12. Leuthold Roland, Hallwil            1971 Race Team Planet Bike       1:27.05,9      9.03,6  (2307)    20,666
60/HF2      59. Leuthold Roland                     1972 Thörigen                    3:24.53,7     42.50,1   (605)    17,569
60/HF2     113. Liberato Roberto, Schaffhausen      1966 Kanu Club Schaffhausen      3:53.38,2   1:11.34,6   (841)    15,408
60/DF       29. Lienhard Aline, Muttenz             1986 VC Reinach                  4:57.04,6   1:39.17,0   (312)    12,118
60/HF3      44. Lienheer Elmar                      1945 Frauenfeld                  3:45.35,3     59.09,5   (606)    15,958
30/FJO      27. Linder Arnaud, Aubonne              1991 Velo Club Montreux          1:31.03,3     18.04,2  (2087)    19,768
30/DLE       3. Litscher Susanne, Thal              1985 Wheeler Swiss Team          1:22.25,9      2.03,3  (2021)    21,836
60/HLE      23. Litscher Thomas, Thal               1989 Scott Allianz Suisse        2:42.12,6     14.08,8    (58)    22,193
60/HF3      87. Locher Heinz, Stüsslingen           1958 Mifroma                     4:16.10,6   1:29.44,8   (607)    14,052
30/HF2      69. Lohm Thomas, Lohn-Ammannsegg        1971 velo-art.ch                 1:46.16,0     28.13,7  (2308)    16,938
60/DLE       5. Lohri Catherine, Fahrni b. Thun     1976 Bike-Import                 3:28.53,7     33.48,6   (107)    17,233
30/HLE       3. Looser Konny, Hinwil                1989 BiXS Swiss Team             1:12.08,6      1.26,5  (2009)    24,950
60/HF3      36. Looser Ueli, Hinwil                 1957 Bachtel                     3:37.34,3     51.08,5   (608)    16,546
30/HF2     124. Lopez Ramon                         1969 St-Prex                     2:03.05,1     45.02,8  (2309)    14,624
30/HF2      24. Loser Roger, Wetzikon ZH            1971 tomsbikecenter.ch / BIXS    1:32.50,0     14.47,7  (2139)    19,389
20/HGA      59. Losey Anthony                       1994 Murist                      1:10.39,6     24.55,5  (3029)    16,982
60/HF2      89. Losey Pascal                        1964 Murist                      3:42.04,8   1:00.01,2   (609)    16,210
30/HF2      82. Losey Patrice                       1966 Murist                      1:50.09,7     32.07,4  (2310)    16,339
30/HLE       6. Luginbühl Michel, Thierachern       1986 SRM Stevens, RC Steffisbu   1:12.13,9      1.31,8  (2031)    24,919
30/DF       34. Lüscher Susanne                     1960 Reitnau                     2:00.59,4     24.07,2  (2565)    14,877
60/HF1      43. Lustenberger Stefan, Malters        1975 www.pedrosbikeshop.ch       3:16.48,8     32.38,9   (176)    18,291
30/HF1      62. Luternauer Ramon                    1976 Kriens                      1:35.34,0     19.13,4  (2156)    18,835
30/HF2       8. Luethi Markus, Belp                 1965 Thömus                      1:24.19,9      6.17,6  (2311)    21,344
60/HF2     168. Lüthi Martin                        1973 Bremgarten b. Bern          4:23.11,8   1:41.08,2   (610)    13,677
60/HLE       9. Lüthi Nicolas, Marin-Epagnier       1987 Team Prof Flühmann          2:37.09,0      9.05,2    (38)    22,908
20/HGA       1. Lüthi Patrick, Marin-Epagnier       1992 team Prof-Fluhmann            45.44,1       -----  (3092)    26,238
30/HF3      26. Luethi Walter, Oberdiessbach        1952 CRAYZ VELOSHOP SCOTT        1:38.51,0     16.59,5  (2312)    18,209
60/HF3      77. Lüthi Werner, Burgdorf              1959 Schpinnele                  4:07.13,7   1:20.47,9   (839)    14,561
60/DF       25. Lutz Birgit, Bern                   1980 Bike Factory                4:39.33,4   1:21.45,8   (313)    12,877

total 50



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.