Overall 8er Teams

FOCUS 24h von Duisburg 2008 - Overall 8er Teams

  Rang Team                             Runden        Zeit    Stnr       Kat/Rang          km/h Schnitt
       Nr  Name und Vorname       Runden     Rennzeit    Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Focus bikes Team 1                  91  24:18.10,5   (803) Foto  8erFirma 1.     29,037   16.01
        1: Walmen Sören               11    3:05.50,0    16.53,6 Foto 
        2: Sedlmair Roman             13    3:22.39,6    15.35,3 Foto 
        3: Kallnbach Jürgen            6    1:34.17,2    15.42,8 Foto 
        4: Kaus Manfred               12    3:09.56,3    15.49,6 Foto 
        5: Herbst Phil                13    3:28.14,3    16.01,1 Foto 
        6: Hördemann Rene             11    2:48.06,4    15.16,9 Foto 
        7: Seibertz Pierre            13    3:37.54,7    16.45,7 Foto 
        8: Wittenburg Fabian          12    3:11.12,0    15.56,0 Foto 
    2. DIN-Team   www.din-team.de          89  24:09.32,8 (801-6) Foto  8erM     1.     28,573   16.17
        1: Blohm Andreas               5    1:27.08,2    17.25,6 Foto 
        2: Bergamaschi Andi            8    2:15.05,8    16.53,2 Foto 
        3: Lewerenz Karsten           12    3:18.24,2    16.32,0 Foto 
        4: Keller Daniel              12    3:13.05,0    16.05,4 Foto 
        5: Dickopf Jan                14    3:44.17,6    16.01,2 Foto 
        6: Reitz Günther              19    5:04.40,7    16.02,1 Foto 
        7: Tenbergen Jörg              6    1:40.59,1    16.49,8 Foto 
        8: Pieper Markus              13    3:25.52,2    15.50,1 Foto 
    3. Team Wüster Radladen                88  24:08.29,6 (807-1) Foto  8erM     2.     28,274   16.27
        1: Hüsken Peer                18    4:57.47,0    16.32,6 Foto 
        2: Weissenfels Thorsten       16    4:24.53,2    16.33,3 Foto 
        3: Rosenbaum Holger            3      51.45,3    17.15,1 Foto 
        4: Krause Jörg                13    3:37.30,8    16.43,9 Foto 
        5: Ernst Karsten               6    1:42.07,0    17.01,1 Foto 
        6: Wüster Volker               3      51.08,9    17.02,9 Foto 
        7: Ernst Rüdiger              14    3:45.32,8    16.06,6 Foto 
        8: Reitz André                15    3:57.44,6    15.50,9 Foto 
    4. KTT01- MTB                          87  23:59.38,8 (803-8) Foto  8erM     3.     28,127   16.32
        1: Walter Torsten             16    4:11.00,1    15.41,2 Foto 
        2: Baltes Till                12    3:21.04,1    16.45,3 Foto 
        3: Laudenberg Oliver          13    3:28.50,2    16.03,8 Foto 
        4: Schmidt Michael            18    4:47.34,4    15.58,5 Foto 
        5: Dinkelbach Stefan          13    3:39.58,9    16.55,3 Foto 
        6: Zimmermann Felix            5    1:27.01,4    17.24,2 Foto 
        7: Dörich Florian              5    1:30.04,0    18.00,8 Foto 
        8: Schönenborn Marc            5    1:34.05,7    18.49,1 Foto 
    5. WatzUp-Vita-Duisburg                87  24:00.41,2 (807-4) Foto  8erM     4.     28,107   16.33
        1: Tappe Andreas              11    3:05.27,6    16.51,6 Foto 
        2: Grzebyk Viktor             11    3:09.15,9    17.12,3 Foto 
        3: Lindner Volker             12    3:17.41,9    16.28,4 Foto 
        4: Zaniol Michael             11    3:06.03,0    16.54,8 Foto 
        5: Urban Daniel               13    3:26.45,0    15.54,2 Foto 
        6: Fastabend Julius            9    2:30.48,3    16.45,3 Foto 
        7: Tann Sven                  10    2:48.52,3    16.53,2 Foto 
        8: Trommer Lion               10    2:38.17,2    15.49,7 Foto 
    6. Flake Biker Velbert                 87  24:14.28,0 (802-9) Foto  8erM     5.     27,841   16.43
        1: Ader Markus                10    2:45.27,8    16.32,7 Foto 
        2: Hüsgen Dirk                11    3:08.18,3    17.07,1 Foto 
        3: Utesch Lars                12    3:04.54,6    15.24,5 Foto 
        4: Kirschbaum Rainer          11    3:04.19,5    16.45,4 Foto 
        5: Stepien Kordian            11    3:06.49,9    16.59,0 Foto 
        6: Kruk Gregor                12    3:31.26,3    17.37,1 Foto 
        7: Martin Frank               11    2:59.07,9    16.17,0 Foto 
        8: Neugebauer Dirk             9    2:34.03,7    17.07,0 Foto 
    7. Fahrradies Racing Team              85  24:07.47,3 (802-8) Foto  8erFirma 2.     27,331   17.01
        1: Lux Paul                   12    3:27.49,8    17.19,1 Foto 
        2: Fuhrländer Frank           12    3:33.52,8    17.49,4 Foto 
        3: Stember Bastian             4    1:15.55,6    18.58,9 Foto 
        4: Krolls Christian           11    3:08.11,0    17.06,4 Foto 
        5: Zörner Clemens             12    3:13.53,2    16.09,4 Foto 
        6: Kierdorff René             12    3:11.49,0    15.59,0 Foto 
        7: Voigt Oliver               10    2:50.47,6    17.04,7 Foto 
        8: Wurster Sebastian          12    3:25.28,3    17.07,3 Foto 
    8. Radsport Rauer 1                    85  24:09.48,0 (805-3) Foto  8erMix   1.     27,293   17.03
        1: Vogel Thomas               12    3:26.42,6    17.13,5 Foto 
        2: Elm Marcus                 13    3:44.09,7    17.14,5 Foto 
        3: Donut Michael              20    5:19.40,1    15.59,0 Foto 
        4: Back Christian             13    3:39.31,0    16.53,1 Foto 
        5: Scholz Volker              12    3:30.10,8    17.30,9 Foto 
        6: Rauer Anne                  2      39.11,0    19.35,5 Foto 
        7: Back Leonie                 7    2:02.16,8    17.28,1 Foto 
        8: Schwarz Julia               6    1:48.06,0    18.01,0 Foto 
    9. 7 Hills                             85  24:12.16,7 (800-2) Foto  8erM     6.     27,246   17.05
        1: Bergenholtz John           16    4:18.29,2    16.09,3 Foto 
        2: Tischler Stefan            14    3:54.14,8    16.43,9 Foto 
        3: Alshut Jörg                12    3:13.47,7    16.08,9 Foto 
        4: Gahl Harald                 8    2:30.47,8    18.50,9 Foto 
        5: Schmidt Jürgen              8    2:26.53,2    18.21,6 Foto 
        6: Voss Thomas                 8    2:20.08,7    17.31,0 Foto 
        7: Lukat Jörg                 10    2:57.10,6    17.43,0 Foto 
        8: Roche Thierry               9    2:30.44,7    16.44,9 Foto 
   10. Team Fleckner Stanz-u.Schweißt      84  24:09.36,7 (806-8) Foto  8erMix   2.     26,978   17.15
        1: Beeskow Timo               15    4:07.48,7    16.31,2 Foto 
        2: Döring Tobias              14    3:42.18,1    15.52,7 Foto 
        3: Giesz Volker               14    3:59.13,5    17.05,2 Foto 
        4: Frütel Martin              12    3:31.03,8    17.35,3 Foto 
        5: Döring Kerstin              1      19.47,7    19.47,7 Foto 
        6: Berei Simone               15    4:30.41,4    18.02,7 Foto 
        7: Flecker Catharina           1      20.40,9    20.40,9 Foto 
        8: Völker Patrik              12    3:38.02,6    18.10,2 Foto 
   11. Regine-Elastic                      83  24:11.29,0 (805-5) Foto  8erFirma 3.     26,625   17.29
        1: Schairer Stefan            18    4:39.28,4    15.31,5 Foto 
        2: Bitzer Stefan               9    2:44.34,7    18.17,1 Foto 
        3: Partipilo Rocco             9    2:40.05,6    17.47,2 Foto 
        4: Naschke Oliver              9    2:54.50,6    19.25,6 Foto 
        5: Single Sebastian            9    2:38.34,5    17.37,1 Foto 
        6: Hafner Ingolf               9    2:50.35,4    18.57,2 Foto 
        7: Buchholz Thomas            10    2:50.59,7    17.05,9 Foto 
        8: Gihr Steffen               10    2:52.20,1    17.14,0 Foto 
   12. WDR Team                            83  24:14.17,9 (807-3) Foto  8erFirma 4.     26,573   17.31
        1: Liczkowski Peter            9    2:49.16,7    18.48,5 Foto 
        2: Ziegler Sascha             10    2:52.06,6    17.12,6 Foto 
        3: Schmieding Rolf             9    2:52.18,1    19.08,6 Foto 
        4: Große Lochtmann Maik       11    3:09.23,2    17.13,0 Foto 
        5: Wies Jürgen                13    3:32.16,2    16.19,7 Foto 
        6: Kubon Christiane            9    2:53.29,6    19.16,6 Foto 
        7: Funcke Michael             10    2:53.40,4    17.22,0 Foto 
        8: Prokop Christoph           12    3:11.47,1    15.58,9 Foto 
   13. Haus der Jugend Landau              82  24:06.26,5 (803-3) Foto  8erM     7.     26,398   17.38
        1: Gerach Marco               13    3:30.24,8    16.11,1 Foto 
        2: Simon Fabian                6    1:58.58,6    19.49,7 Foto 
        3: Schmidt Steffen             8    2:26.48,4    18.21,0 Foto 
        4: Werner Marius               9    2:45.13,7    18.21,5 Foto 
        5: Mosbacher Ralf-Uwe          8    2:38.59,8    19.52,4 Foto 
        6: Lauritzen Jonas            10    2:53.26,3    17.20,6 Foto 
        7: Krafft David               13    3:46.45,1    17.26,5 Foto 
        8: Krafft Andreas             15    4:05.49,8    16.23,3 Foto 
   14. Action Sports                       82  24:11.30,7 (800-3) Foto  8erM     8.     26,306   17.42
        1: Krause Otto                 0       0.00,0     0.00,0 Foto 
        2: Niggemann Thomas           13    4:03.59,2    18.46,0 Foto 
        3: Schnabel Tom               10    2:46.04,7    16.36,4 Foto 
        4: Lohmann Peer               11    3:21.27,8    18.18,8 Foto 
        5: Konrad Marco               12    3:33.12,0    17.46,0 Foto 
        6: Braun Michael              10    2:56.48,0    17.40,8 Foto 
        7: Brill Jürgen               11    3:10.16,3    17.17,8 Foto 
        8: Duve Ralf                  15    4:19.42,7    17.18,8 Foto 
   15. Team RACE WORX                      82  24:14.46,7   (807) Foto  8erM     9.     26,247   17.44
        1: Häcker Frank               11    3:09.36,8    17.14,2 Foto 
        2: Leimbach Detlef            10    2:52.54,7    17.17,4 Foto 
        3: Anders Lars                10    2:57.39,9    17.45,9 Foto 
        4: Brückner Tobias            10    2:49.36,0    16.57,6 Foto 
        5: Kalkbrenner Nico           11    3:18.20,0    18.01,8 Foto 
        6: Pankerl Lukas              10    3:12.00,2    19.12,0 Foto 
        7: Wohanka Erich               9    2:46.30,0    18.30,0 Foto 
        8: Kartmann Peter             11    3:08.09,1    17.06,2 Foto 
   16. Trikkes,bikes & more L.Zens         81  24:00.59,2 (807-2) Foto  8erM     10.    26,177   17.47
        1: Zens Ludger                 7    2:10.00,1    18.34,3 Foto 
        2: Zens Lucas                 15    4:16.14,7    17.04,9 Foto 
        3: Lukas Ralf                  8    2:10.33,5    16.19,1 Foto 
        4: Zeppmeusel Wolfgang         8    2:25.32,6    18.11,5 Foto 
        5: Scheppers Benedikt         10    2:49.51,0    16.59,1 Foto 
        6: Frey Christian             14    4:16.49,5    18.20,6 Foto 
        7: Dahlhaus Fabian             9    2:57.36,6    19.44,0 Foto 
        8: Klaban Ole                 10    2:54.21,2    17.26,1 Foto 
   17. Arno#s Bikestore                    81  24:13.29,2 (800-5) Foto  8erFirma 5.     25,952   17.56
        1: Gummich Arno                9    2:52.05,5    19.07,2 Foto 
        2: Gummich Jan                10    2:58.27,8    17.50,7 Foto 
        3: Grönke Andreas             14    4:08.47,1    17.46,2 Foto 
        4: Hemb Uwe                   13    3:51.36,7    17.48,9 Foto 
        5: Lammek Tom                  6    1:52.21,5    18.43,5 Foto 
        6: Alberts Volker             10    2:59.22,0    17.56,2 Foto 
        7: Dederichs Tom              10    2:51.52,2    17.11,2 Foto 
        8: Lohrum Ralf                 9    2:38.56,4    17.39,6 Foto 
   18. TEAM-EIN-STEIN                      80  24:00.11,7 (806-3) Foto  8erM     11.    25,871   18.00
        1: Köster André               10    2:44.30,2    16.27,0 Foto 
        2: Hillenbach Gerd            10    3:01.40,4    18.10,0 Foto 
        3: Schmitz Werner             10    3:04.43,1    18.28,3 Foto 
        4: Erger Marcus               10    2:50.40,9    17.04,0 Foto 
        5: Schmid Frank               10    2:59.41,7    17.58,1 Foto 
        6: Erger Sven                 10    2:57.09,5    17.42,9 Foto 
        7: Ihne Christoph             10    3:01.31,5    18.09,1 Foto 
        8: Vigelahn Wilfried          10    3:20.14,4    20.01,4 Foto 
   19. Dauerbremser                        80  24:12.16,1 (801-7) Foto  8erM     12.    25,656   18.09
        1: Negele Robin               10    2:48.39,5    16.51,9 Foto 
        2: Flügel Dirk                10    2:50.35,6    17.03,5 Foto 
        3: Reintjes Klaus             10    2:55.37,2    17.33,7 Foto 
        4: Windhausen Wilfried        10    3:06.10,7    18.37,0 Foto 
        5: Karsten Franz              10    3:19.15,5    19.55,5 Foto 
        6: Wolny Lothar               10    3:10.25,9    19.02,5 Foto 
        7: Kähler Stephan             10    2:59.08,9    17.54,8 Foto 
        8: Kullmann Stefan            10    3:02.22,8    18.14,2 Foto 
   20. Bike Attack Oberberg                79  24:11.19,6   (801) Foto  8erM     13.    25,354   18.22
        1: Windscheidt Jens           12    3:52.04,1    19.20,3 Foto 
        2: Kunde Karsten              10    3:03.12,1    18.19,2 Foto 
        3: Wegerhoff Markus            7    2:16.40,6    19.31,5 Foto 
        4: Andrieu Nico                4    1:04.00,4    16.00,1 Foto 
        5: Schäfer Patrick            12    3:42.48,9    18.34,0 Foto 
        6: Hilger Michael             11    3:07.09,2    17.00,8 Foto 
        7: Brodeufel Thomas           11    3:32.54,4    19.21,3 Foto 
        8: Krieger Stephan            12    3:32.29,9    17.42,4 Foto 
   21. Hohe Mark Ost                       78  24:06.04,8 (803-6) Foto  8erM     14.    25,127   18.32
        1: Enning Thomas              10    3:06.52,5    18.41,2 Foto 
        2: Riegel Mark                 9    2:44.10,9    18.14,5 Foto 
        3: Jansen Andi                12    3:33.00,1    17.45,0 Foto 
        4: Besten Werner              11    3:05.49,0    16.53,5 Foto 
        5: Brokemper Markus            7    2:15.51,2    19.24,4 Foto 
        6: Zens Gregor                 9    2:41.02,8    17.53,6 Foto 
        7: Glawe Matthias             11    3:43.02,8    20.16,6 Foto 
        8: Pier Ralf                   9    2:56.15,5    19.35,0 Foto 
   22. Atom-Ameise                         78  24:10.22,3 (800-6) Foto  8erM     15.    25,052   18.35
        1: Becker Florian             12    3:29.17,3    17.26,4 Foto 
        2: Detemple Theys              0       0.00,0     0.00,0 Foto 
        3: Gilger Heri                11    3:10.54,4    17.21,3 Foto 
        4: Hammes Stefan              11    3:52.28,3    21.08,0 Foto 
        5: Ramirez José               11    3:15.15,4    17.45,0 Foto 
        6: Paulsberg Sven             11    3:37.34,9    19.46,8 Foto 
        7: Romainczyk Meik            11    3:26.05,8    18.44,1 Foto 
        8: Janzon David               11    3:18.46,2    18.04,2 Foto 
   23. FORSTHAUS SPECHT                    78  24:13.54,5 (802-7) Foto  8erM     16.    24,991   18.38
        1: Behrendt Thomas            11    3:25.12,5    18.39,3 Foto 
        2: Dreinert Jörg               7    2:16.31,5    19.30,2 Foto 
        3: Peters Engelbert           11    3:12.22,0    17.29,2 Foto 
        4: Fichna Jörg                11    3:29.49,7    19.04,5 Foto 
        5: Luther Holger              11    3:25.20,3    18.40,0 Foto 
        6: Wilms Tobias               11    3:20.04,1    18.11,2 Foto 
        7: Lachnicht Christoph         7    2:18.24,2    19.46,3 Foto 
        8: Muskatewitz Dirk            9    2:46.10,2    18.27,8 Foto 
   24. MBC Hannover/Focus                  77  24:00.20,6 (804-1) Foto  8erFirma 6.     24,906   18.42
        1: Wenzel Helmut              11    3:22.47,8    18.26,1 Foto 
        2: Krage Alex                  8    2:23.03,5    17.52,9 Foto 
        3: Drozdz Sven                 9    2:48.11,5    18.41,2 Foto 
        4: Nöthel Jens                10    2:50.27,7    17.02,7 Foto 
        5: Otto Gaus Sabine            9    3:08.27,8    20.56,4 Foto 
        6: Klein Stefan               11    3:45.16,8    20.28,8 Foto 
        7: Loth Steffen               11    3:17.41,9    17.58,3 Foto 
        8: Seidel Pädda                8    2:24.23,6    18.02,9 Foto 
   25. Die Sonntagsbiker                   77  24:01.13,6 (802-2) Foto  8erM     17.    24,891   18.43
        1: Wormland Matthias          10    2:54.06,9    17.24,6 Foto 
        2: Althoff Stefan              9    3:14.06,2    21.34,0 Foto 
        3: Plois Klaus                10    3:06.38,8    18.39,8 Foto 
        4: Täpper Uli                 10    2:56.16,3    17.37,6 Foto 
        5: Täpper Winni               10    2:56.29,6    17.38,9 Foto 
        6: Böhmer Markus               9    3:11.50,2    21.18,9 Foto 
        7: Rensing Paul                9    2:43.52,9    18.12,5 Foto 
        8: Prost Uli                  10    2:57.52,7    17.47,2 Foto 
   26. Wilo                                77  24:08.28,8 (807-6) Foto  8erFirma 7.     24,766   18.48
        1: Wachtel Marc               10    3:23.55,5    20.23,5 Foto 
        2: Krause Christian           10    3:05.16,5    18.31,6 Foto 
        3: Müller Karsten             10    3:13.22,2    19.20,2 Foto 
        4: Brass Michael              10    2:51.12,7    17.07,2 Foto 
        5: Scherle Thomas             10    2:54.25,2    17.26,5 Foto 
        6: Konz Wolfgang               9    2:37.54,3    17.32,7 Foto 
        7: Strübing Oliver             9    3:06.27,8    20.43,0 Foto 
        8: Strake Tobias               9    2:55.54,6    19.32,7 Foto 
   27. Mitsubishi Elektric Team 1          77  24:09.26,9 (804-7) Foto  8erFirma 8.     24,750   18.49
        1: Süselbeck Reiner           12    4:02.02,6    20.10,2 Foto 
        2: Kiefl Stefan               13    3:54.20,1    18.01,5 Foto 
        3: Baxmann Peter               8    2:30.50,3    18.51,2 Foto 
        4: Giertz Oliver              12    3:33.12,5    17.46,0 Foto 
        5: Geiger Dr. Michael         12    3:35.12,2    17.56,0 Foto 
        6: Januscheck Wolf-Wern       11    3:22.28,6    18.24,4 Foto 
        7: Raepke Tino                 0       0.00,0     0.00,0 Foto 
        8: Liersch Jan-Phillip         9    3:11.20,6    21.15,6 Foto 
   28. Stadt Duisburg BikeGiants           77  24:09.32,1   (806) Foto  8erFirma 9.     24,748   18.49
        1: Lause Ludger               17    5:14.28,0    18.29,8 Foto 
        2: Fastabend Bernd             9    3:01.56,4    20.12,9 Foto 
        3: Baum Ralf                  10    2:59.25,2    17.56,5 Foto 
        4: Weiss Rainer               10    3:04.49,2    18.28,9 Foto 
        5: Wirth Dirk                  9    2:44.10,7    18.14,5 Foto 
        6: Enge Martin                11    2:57.54,0    16.10,3 Foto 
        7: Fehlings Uwe                9    3:13.01,6    21.26,8 Foto 
        8: Goßner Detlef               2      53.47,0    26.53,5 Foto 
   29. SIEMENSTurbo                        77  24:14.35,3 (805-6) Foto  8erFirma 10.    24,662   18.53
        1: Muckerheide Jörg            9    2:58.10,7    19.47,8 Foto 
        2: Gabriel Ralph               3    1:17.02,3    25.40,7 Foto 
        3: Herbrechtsmeier Clem        9    3:07.54,7    20.52,7 Foto 
        4: Spöler Christian           11    3:05.18,8    16.50,8 Foto 
        5: Peters Andreas             12    3:30.03,9    17.30,3 Foto 
        6: Weule Jan                  12    3:25.42,8    17.08,5 Foto 
        7: Egenberger Helmut          12    3:51.22,1    19.16,8 Foto 
        8: Parthey Hannes              9    2:59.00,0    19.53,3 Foto 
   30. Ihr Fahrradprofi                    77  24:15.16,0 (803-7) Foto  8erM     18.    24,651   18.53
        1: Kruse Jörn                  3      51.46,9    17.15,6 Foto 
        2: Röhr Klaus                 13    3:42.50,7    17.08,5 Foto 
        3: Kietzmann Arne             12    3:48.17,6    19.01,4 Foto 
        4: Hagemann Bastian           10    2:41.41,9    16.10,1 Foto 
        5: Schuldt Christian           1      17.11,8    17.11,8 Foto 
        6: Muß Andreas                13    4:10.05,7    19.14,2 Foto 
        7: Bressler Erik              13    4:28.44,5    20.40,3 Foto 
        8: Fester Stephan             12    4:14.36,9    21.13,0 Foto 
   31. H-concept feat.NoWork team          76  24:05.52,4 (803-1) Foto  8erFirma 11.    24,491   19.01
        1: Lange Michael              10    2:57.44,1    17.46,4 Foto 
        2: Bursch Ralf                10    2:55.04,4    17.30,4 Foto 
        3: Ablass Zeno                 9    2:54.34,0    19.23,7 Foto 
        4: Burow Markus               10    3:32.10,0    21.13,0 Foto 
        5: Duda Andreas                9    2:53.29,1    19.16,5 Foto 
        6: Kösters Thomas             10    3:17.24,5    19.44,4 Foto 
        7: Große-Brockhoff Bern        9    2:51.24,0    19.02,6 Foto 
        8: Kraus Michael               9    2:44.02,3    18.13,5 Foto 
   32. Beck#s MTB Racing Team              76  24:06.14,5 (800-9) Foto  8erM     19.    24,485   19.01
        1: Brenneke Ullrich            9    2:46.31,6    18.30,1 Foto 
        2: Borgmann Phill              9    3:04.57,7    20.33,0 Foto 
        3: Brennecke Thorsten          9    3:01.54,8    20.12,7 Foto 
        4: Rudolph Uwe                 9    2:52.51,0    19.12,3 Foto 
        5: Engelhardt Jürgen           9    2:51.09,9    19.01,1 Foto 
        6: Schulteshof Heiner         10    2:57.47,1    17.46,7 Foto 
        7: Magnuszewski Frank         12    3:25.28,3    17.07,3 Foto 
        8: Tybussek Dirk               9    3:05.34,1    20.37,1 Foto 
   33. Radsport Rauer 2                    76  24:07.20,6 (805-4) Foto  8erMix   3.     24,466   19.02
        1: Brauer Andreas             13    4:09.20,4    19.10,8 Foto 
        2: Haberscheidt Jörg          12    3:38.50,2    18.14,1 Foto 
        3: Werner Bert                13    4:01.52,5    18.36,3 Foto 
        4: Demsar Peter               10    3:03.52,2    18.23,2 Foto 
        5: Möllemann Stefan           10    3:02.51,3    18.17,1 Foto 
        6: Hoff Kerstin                6    2:00.42,0    20.07,0 Foto 
        7: Haase Verena                6    2:10.34,7    21.45,7 Foto 
        8: Florin Wilma                6    1:59.17,3    19.52,8 Foto 
   34. MTB Express                         76  24:09.50,4 (804-3) Foto  8erM     20.    24,424   19.04
        1: Rips André                  8    2:41.27,5    20.10,9 Foto 
        2: Lennackers Frank           11    3:53.11,7    21.11,9 Foto 
        3: Stelkens Sascha            10    2:51.42,5    17.10,2 Foto 
        4: Janik Jens                 11    3:09.52,0    17.15,6 Foto 
        5: Tauert Jörg                 8    2:37.19,8    19.39,9 Foto 
        6: Hampel Volker               9    3:13.13,2    21.28,1 Foto 
        7: Hürnschemeyer Stefan        9    2:55.48,6    19.32,0 Foto 
        8: Sascha Martin              10    2:47.15,1    16.43,5 Foto 
   35. Pappnasen                           76  24:17.00,4 (805-1) Foto  8erM     21.    24,304   19.10
        1: Latocki Max                10    3:15.31,1    19.33,1 Foto 
        2: Zehrt Stephan              12    4:04.03,4    20.20,2 Foto 
        3: Herr Udo                   10    3:01.49,0    18.10,9 Foto 
        4: Latocki Frank               9    2:49.49,0    18.52,1 Foto 
        5: Hipler Christian            9    3:03.40,1    20.24,4 Foto 
        6: Sisneike Simon              7    2:04.25,3    17.46,4 Foto 
        7: Ritter Michael              9    2:51.58,5    19.06,5 Foto 
        8: Markwitz Christian         10    3:05.44,0    18.34,4 Foto 
   36. Bauchfleisch                        75  24:00.03,8 (800-7) Foto  8erM     22.    24,269   19.12
        1: Kary Thomas                10    2:57.46,3    17.46,6 Foto 
        2: Schafhausen Oli             9    2:56.23,9    19.35,9 Foto 
        3: Sembrok Andre               5    1:59.54,8    23.58,9 Foto 
        4: Hufnagel Carsten           10    2:58.28,2    17.50,8 Foto 
        5: Kahmann Holger             10    3:05.07,3    18.30,7 Foto 
        6: Betray Andreas             11    3:10.10,1    17.17,2 Foto 
        7: Bartual Luis               10    3:22.43,9    20.16,3 Foto 
        8: Damjancevic Peter          10    3:29.29,3    20.56,9 Foto 
   37. "HATTINGER- PFLUGLOTSEN"            75  24:00.21,9 (800-1) Foto  8erM     23.    24,264   19.12
        1: Henkel Andreas             10    3:13.41,1    19.22,1 Foto 
        2: Borbe Detlef               10    3:15.22,7    19.32,2 Foto 
        3: Hans Olaf                   9    2:53.06,0    19.14,0 Foto 
        4: Schröder Ralf               8    2:37.31,9    19.41,4 Foto 
        5: Marx Sebastian              8    2:29.00,9    18.37,6 Foto 
        6: Zänker Jörg                10    3:12.17,4    19.13,7 Foto 
        7: Gehbauer Alan              10    3:03.17,1    18.19,7 Foto 
        8: Müller Jörg                10    3:16.04,8    19.36,4 Foto 
   38. N8Express EN                        75  24:00.52,0 (804-9) Foto  8erM     24.    24,256   19.12
        1: Daugsch Christian          10    3:00.59,1    18.05,9 Foto 
        2: Schmitz Andy               10    3:15.11,0    19.31,1 Foto 
        3: Schmitz Guido               9    2:47.26,3    18.36,2 Foto 
        4: Bromberg Andy               9    3:02.21,2    20.15,6 Foto 
        5: Flämig Daniel               9    3:05.56,4    20.39,6 Foto 
        6: Palm Markus                 9    3:05.46,6    20.38,5 Foto 
        7: Dieckmann Bernd             9    2:43.57,8    18.13,0 Foto 
        8: Fedderwitz Andreas         10    2:59.13,6    17.55,3 Foto 
   39. Team 11 Schweiz 4 Fun               75  24:10.28,3 (806-4) Foto  8erM     25.    24,095   19.20
        1: Jäger Sven                 11    3:11.04,7    17.22,2 Foto 
        2: Neumann Uwe                 9    2:47.32,1    18.36,9 Foto 
        3: Heuchel Andreas             9    3:31.43,8    23.31,5 Foto 
        4: Lewitz Holger              11    3:27.10,7    18.50,0 Foto 
        5: Blanars Michael             4    1:29.30,6    22.22,6 Foto 
        6: Hitzges Kay                11    3:32.48,0    19.20,7 Foto 
        7: Koglin Kevin               11    3:10.38,0    17.19,8 Foto 
        8: Lange Christian             9    3:00.00,4    20.00,0 Foto 
   40. Heart Attack                        74  23:59.40,1 (803-4) Foto  8erMix   4.     23,955   19.27
        1: Dahmen Julia                6    2:02.06,5    20.21,0 Foto 
        2: Dahmen Markus              12    3:40.11,0    18.20,9 Foto 
        3: Kleine Kuhlmann Nico        5    1:45.55,6    21.11,1 Foto 
        4: Kleine Kuhlmann Bern       12    3:30.05,5    17.30,4 Foto 
        5: Junge Peggy                 7    2:17.13,4    19.36,2 Foto 
        6: Oelbracht Klaus            10    3:27.13,8    20.43,3 Foto 
        7: Schilbach Thomas           12    4:01.13,1    20.06,0 Foto 
        8: Reisz Stefan               10    3:15.41,2    19.34,1 Foto 
   41. Bike-Team Baumberge III             74  24:02.39,2 (801-2) Foto  8erM     26.    23,905   19.29
        1: Günther Michael             9    2:56.29,2    19.36,5 Foto 
        2: Kellner Thomas              9    2:59.08,6    19.54,2 Foto 
        3: Oberste-Wilms Christ        6    2:07.35,9    21.15,9 Foto 
        4: Ruffert Martin             11    3:15.39,1    17.47,1 Foto 
        5: Schafflik Raimund          10    3:09.05,5    18.54,5 Foto 
        6: Stracke Michael            11    3:25.57,9    18.43,4 Foto 
        7: Chromik Robin               9    2:55.42,5    19.31,3 Foto 
        8: Zeh Alexander               9    3:13.00,5    21.26,7 Foto 
   42. Projekt 15                          74  24:19.50,9 (805-2) Foto  8erM     27.    23,624   19.43
        1: Leutfeld Alexander         10    3:02.30,2    18.15,0 Foto 
        2: Kleinen Andreas            12    3:48.26,8    19.02,2 Foto 
        3: Theis Alwin                13    4:15.43,8    19.40,2 Foto 
        4: Mittasch Markus            12    4:09.29,7    20.47,4 Foto 
        5: Kleinen Andrea              0       0.00,0     0.00,0 Foto 
        6: Gocke Ingo                 13    4:19.50,3    19.59,2 Foto 
        7: Miguel Leon                14    4:43.50,1    20.16,4 Foto 
        8: Schön Michael               0       0.00,0     0.00,0 Foto 
   43. Dirt Devils CRH Solingen            73  24:03.33,8 (802-5) Foto  8erFirma 12.    23,570   19.46
        1: Post Sven                  11    3:17.49,5    17.59,0 Foto 
        2: Kassler Gunnar             10    3:20.32,5    20.03,2 Foto 
        3: Hartmann Volker            10    3:09.56,3    18.59,6 Foto 
        4: Roth Andreas                8    2:36.17,0    19.32,1 Foto 
        5: von Chamier Rene            8    2:31.26,8    18.55,8 Foto 
        6: Otten Markus               10    3:22.06,4    20.12,6 Foto 
        7: Kassler Benny               8    3:02.00,4    22.45,0 Foto 
        8: Drueke Gerhard              8    2:43.24,9    20.25,6 Foto 
   44. CICLI NON STOP Vulkatech 1          73  24:04.07,1 (801-5) Foto  8erM     28.    23,561   19.46
        1: Merks Michael               8    2:34.51,3    19.21,4 Foto 
        2: von der Brüggen Thom       11    3:41.43,5    20.09,4 Foto 
        3: Labisch Waldemar            7    2:22.17,4    20.19,6 Foto 
        4: Hase Andre                  9    2:50.11,9    18.54,6 Foto 
        5: Androudis Laky             12    3:41.25,5    18.27,1 Foto 
        6: Laas Holger                 9    3:03.17,1    20.21,9 Foto 
        7: Winterberg Jens             8    2:59.29,7    22.26,2 Foto 
        8: Schulz Guido                9    2:50.50,7    18.58,9 Foto 
   45. Haldenbiker.de                      72  24:01.38,4 (803-2) Foto  8erM     29.    23,281   20.01
        1: Peine Christian             9    2:58.29,1    19.49,9 Foto 
        2: Fahr Michael               10    2:54.29,5    17.26,9 Foto 
        3: Bock Christian              9    3:12.21,7    21.22,4 Foto 
        4: Spiering Arnd               9    2:48.20,1    18.42,2 Foto 
        5: Gronau Sascha              10    3:38.24,1    21.50,4 Foto 
        6: Burghardt Stefan            7    2:20.30,8    20.04,4 Foto 
        7: Kocnar Axel                 9    3:18.29,4    22.03,2 Foto 
        8: Glückler Michael            9    2:50.33,7    18.57,0 Foto 
   46. MBC-Bochum Tourenfreaks             72  24:13.18,5 (804-2) Foto  8erM     30.    23,094   20.11
        1: Wiemann Carsten             8    3:03.11,4    22.53,9 Foto 
        2: Wüstenfeld Thomas          10    3:39.31,6    21.57,1 Foto 
        3: Hethey Andre                9    3:08.38,5    20.57,6 Foto 
        4: Kornatzki Ralf             10    2:53.35,8    17.21,5 Foto 
        5: Kortüm Ralf                 8    2:49.49,9    21.13,7 Foto 
        6: Brechten Frank              8    2:35.48,9    19.28,6 Foto 
        7: Terhaer Manfred             8    2:45.13,8    20.39,2 Foto 
        8: Wüstenfeld Jan             11    3:17.28,6    17.57,1 Foto 
   47. HighLifeCruiser 1                   71  24:05.47,3 (803-5) Foto  8erM     31.    22,895   20.21
        1: Ribbeck Jörg               11    3:33.36,6    19.25,1 Foto 
        2: Klose Richard               9    3:02.00,9    20.13,4 Foto 
        3: Hoppe Jens                 10    3:10.44,3    19.04,4 Foto 
        4: Wies Thomas                 9    3:27.06,6    23.00,7 Foto 
        5: Esch Frank                  9    2:46.34,2    18.30,4 Foto 
        6: Ribbeck Anja                5    2:03.40,0    24.44,0 Foto 
        7: Mostögl Sven                9    2:54.16,9    19.21,8 Foto 
        8: Rößle Marcel                9    3:07.47,8    20.51,9 Foto 
   48. metapeople 2                        71  24:07.25,0 (807-7) Foto  8erFirma 13.    22,869   20.23
        1: Göner Nils                 13    4:34.42,4    21.07,8 Foto 
        2: Hoffmann Lasse             10    3:34.22,8    21.26,2 Foto 
        3: Janosik Martin             13    3:54.44,8    18.03,4 Foto 
        4: Loth Thorsten               5    1:58.58,1    23.47,6 Foto 
        5: Vongpraseut Viengman        1      29.07,7    29.07,7 Foto 
        6: Kosiolek Markus            10    2:51.17,9    17.07,7 Foto 
        7: Kowiß Tim                  10    3:41.29,8    22.08,9 Foto 
        8: Drehmann Max                9    3:02.41,5    20.17,9 Foto 
   49. MountainBIKE 1                      71  24:09.55,2 (804-8) Foto  8erFirma 14.    22,830   20.25
        1: Oppermann Reinhard         14    4:15.43,5    18.15,9 Foto 
        2: Gottmann Tanja             10    3:32.53,9    21.17,3 Foto 
        3: Nagel Jasmin                6    2:35.51,4    25.58,5 Foto 
        4: Bley Daniel                11    3:15.23,5    17.45,7 Foto 
        5: Eitschberger Matthia        9    3:07.46,3    20.51,8 Foto 
        6: Schwedler Jens              0       0.00,0     0.00,0 Foto 
        7: Wagner Denni               11    3:20.58,0    18.16,1 Foto 
        8: Wilden Marco               10    4:01.18,6    24.07,8 Foto 
   50. Die grauen Elefanten                70  24:04.02,4 (802-3) Foto  8erM     32.    22,603   20.37
        1: Underberg Rainer           13    4:46.03,7    22.00,2 Foto 
        2: Ufermann Korni             12    4:04.25,7    20.22,1 Foto 
        3: Zawatka David               0       0.00,0     0.00,0 Foto 
        4: Marsfeld Oliver            10    3:38.20,7    21.50,0 Foto 
        5: Becker Achim               13    4:04.27,9    18.48,3 Foto 
        6: David-Spickermann He       12    3:59.03,9    19.55,3 Foto 
        7: Underberg Burkhard          0       0.00,0     0.00,0 Foto 
        8: Underberg Lars             10    3:31.40,5    21.10,0 Foto 
   51. P-Weg                               70  24:07.11,2   (805) Foto  8erMix   5.     22,554   20.40
        1: Großheim Michelle           2      42.01,3    21.00,6 Foto 
        2: Lill Hanna                  9    3:02.09,9    20.14,4 Foto 
        3: Zajonz Karolina            10    3:29.35,3    20.57,5 Foto 
        4: Viteritti Adrian           10    3:41.16,2    22.07,6 Foto 
        5: Palmowski Wolfgang          9    3:16.43,5    21.51,5 Foto 
        6: Kirsch Ralph                8    2:42.29,0    20.18,6 Foto 
        7: Henze Jochen               12    3:49.26,8    19.07,2 Foto 
        8: Schröder Michael           10    3:23.29,2    20.20,9 Foto 
   52. Deutschland Achter                  70  24:18.06,5 (801-9) Foto  8erM     33.    22,385   20.49
        1: Hintzen Markus             11    4:21.39,6    23.47,2 Foto 
        2: Kristandt Uwe              10    3:45.24,9    22.32,4 Foto 
        3: Lindener Jan               11    3:44.00,3    20.21,8 Foto 
        4: Pfisterer Jens             16    5:05.53,0    19.07,0 Foto 
        5: Weipert Frank              11    3:35.18,4    19.34,4 Foto 
        6: Faccini Federico            0       0.00,0     0.00,0 Foto 
        7: Uhlig Markus               11    3:45.50,3    20.31,8 Foto 
        8: Fichtner Marc               0       0.00,0     0.00,0 Foto 
   53. Biking doctors                      69  24:05.50,3 (801-4) Foto  8erM     34.    22,255   20.57
        1: Schröder Hendrik           13    4:24.00,9    20.18,5 Foto 
        2: Schmalbach Thilo            0       0.00,0     0.00,0 Foto 
        3: Schwalfenberg Nico          9    3:12.30,5    21.23,3 Foto 
        4: Strohm Marco                0       0.00,0     0.00,0 Foto 
        5: Brenner Christian          11    4:13.13,9    23.01,2 Foto 
        6: Muders Thomas              13    4:54.05,6    22.37,3 Foto 
        7: Preiss Markus              13    3:58.06,8    18.18,9 Foto 
        8: Stelter Jan Christia       10    3:23.52,6    20.23,2 Foto 
   54. Bikeshredder Dortmund               69  24:12.37,5 (801-3) Foto  8erMix   6.     22,151   21.03
        1: Wuerth Stefan              10    3:13.29,5    19.20,9 Foto 
        2: Pritchard Andrew            9    3:08.50,6    20.58,9 Foto 
        3: Lodwig Claudia              8    2:53.28,4    21.41,0 Foto 
        4: Urbaniak Birgit             6    2:11.22,1    21.53,6 Foto 
        5: Urbaniac Ulrich            11    3:50.30,7    20.57,3 Foto 
        6: Knippers Sabine             9    3:21.52,5    22.25,8 Foto 
        7: Tiggelmann Natalie          7    2:38.26,1    22.38,0 Foto 
        8: Iwaskewicz Klaus            9    2:54.37,6    19.24,1 Foto 
   55. Die zarten Waden                    69  24:16.20,1 (802-4) Foto  8erM     35.    22,095   21.06
        1: Kuban Thomas                8    3:26.36,3    25.49,5 Foto 
        2: Machetti Thomas             9    2:49.01,2    18.46,8 Foto 
        3: Hauser Sven                 8    2:47.33,6    20.56,7 Foto 
        4: Bludom Reinhard             9    3:42.49,0    24.45,4 Foto 
        5: Osilkowicz Adam             9    3:01.10,3    20.07,8 Foto 
        6: Feldmann Carsten            9    2:51.11,9    19.01,3 Foto 
        7: Schaake Michael             8    2:41.20,9    20.10,1 Foto 
        8: Cordes Stephan              9    2:56.36,9    19.37,4 Foto 
   56. Mitsubishi Electric Team 2          68  24:04.09,7 (804-6) Foto  8erFirma 15.    21,961   21.14
        1: Macias-Llamas Antoni        8    3:03.13,6    22.54,2 Foto 
        2: Hermann Harald              8    2:29.02,6    18.37,8 Foto 
        3: Schmidt Klaus               8    2:42.05,1    20.15,6 Foto 
        4: Müllark Mathias             8    2:51.16,9    21.24,6 Foto 
        5: Raepke Tino                 8    2:47.51,5    20.58,9 Foto 
        6: Koch Lothar                 8    3:16.40,7    24.35,0 Foto 
        7: Orant Michael               8    2:42.34,0    20.19,2 Foto 
        8: Chudobba Elmar             12    4:11.25,3    20.57,1 Foto 
   57. FLYING MONKEY                       68  24:08.47,2 (802-6) Foto  8erFirma 16.    21,891   21.18
        1: Peters Andreas              9    3:39.41,2    24.24,5 Foto 
        2: Schulte Jens               10    3:32.44,8    21.16,4 Foto 
        3: Schulte Wolfgang            4    1:37.32,1    24.23,0 Foto 
        4: Kirsch Thomas              10    2:50.39,1    17.03,9 Foto 
        5: Schöll Peter                9    3:35.12,2    23.54,6 Foto 
        6: Kosel Peter                 9    3:22.28,4    22.29,8 Foto 
        7: Ratsak Raphael              9    2:49.52,4    18.52,4 Foto 
        8: Kaus Mark                   8    2:40.37,0    20.04,6 Foto 
   58. Maloja                              68  24:15.15,7 (804-4) Foto  8erM     36.    21,794   21.24
        1: Pott Wolfgang              10    3:45.10,0    22.31,0 Foto 
        2: Krämer Patrick              9    2:51.14,1    19.01,5 Foto 
        3: Nazemi Ramin               11    3:48.13,8    20.44,8 Foto 
        4: Schubert Christian          3    1:06.47,9    22.15,9 Foto 
        5: Plappert Stefan             8    2:37.12,6    19.39,0 Foto 
        6: Schulte Holger             10    3:48.43,9    22.52,3 Foto 
        7: Zupancic Oliver             8    3:13.43,8    24.12,9 Foto 
        8: Krings Thomas               9    3:04.09,6    20.27,7 Foto 
   59. Airwaves Achter                     67  24:00.25,0 (800-4) Foto  8erMix   7.     21,697   21.29
        1: Claßen Peter                8    2:56.09,1    22.01,1 Foto 
        2: Auwermann Bernd             9    3:11.48,8    21.18,7 Foto 
        3: Steffens Peter             11    3:28.52,6    18.59,3 Foto 
        4: Stedebeker Käpt             6    2:16.43,5    22.47,2 Foto 
        5: Timm Hans Peter             8    2:29.20,2    18.40,0 Foto 
        6: Stollenwerk Vera            7    2:45.10,0    23.35,7 Foto 
        7: Gehlen Nicole               9    3:31.53,4    23.32,6 Foto 
        8: Schäfer Katharina           9    3:20.27,4    22.16,3 Foto 
   60. Bike Together 1                     67  24:05.19,2 (801-1) Foto  8erMix   8.     21,624   21.34
        1: Krebs Stefan                8    2:46.06,7    20.45,8 Foto 
        2: Reetz Tobias                8    3:03.13,5    22.54,1 Foto 
        3: Klever Tina                 8    3:14.27,6    24.18,4 Foto 
        4: Eßer Peter                  9    2:46.47,8    18.31,9 Foto 
        5: Speck Matthias              9    2:52.21,6    19.09,0 Foto 
        6: Löwe Karla                  8    3:03.59,6    22.59,9 Foto 
        7: Schoissengeier Kathr        8    3:02.59,1    22.52,3 Foto 
        8: Petuker Manuela             9    3:15.23,3    21.42,5 Foto 
   61. Desperate Housemen                  67  24:05.42,6 (801-8) Foto  8erM     37.    21,618   21.34
        1: Heindorf Ulrich             9    3:19.26,8    22.09,6 Foto 
        2: Bock Christian             10    3:31.59,6    21.11,9 Foto 
        3: van Loon Markus             4    1:28.17,7    22.04,4 Foto 
        4: Giltjes Christian           7    2:43.03,1    23.17,5 Foto 
        5: Rippelbeck Ludger           8    2:55.38,8    21.57,3 Foto 
        6: Beier Heinz                10    3:18.07,2    19.48,7 Foto 
        7: von Dyk Stefan             10    3:55.09,8    23.30,9 Foto 
        8: Große Bernd                 9    2:53.59,6    19.19,9 Foto 
   62. Team LeasePlan                      67  24:12.40,8 (806-9) Foto  8erFirma 17.    21,514   21.40
        1: Gerits Norbert              8    2:33.00,9    19.07,6 Foto 
        2: Müller Kay                  9    3:44.01,0    24.53,4 Foto 
        3: Schiffer Sebastian          8    2:41.58,7    20.14,8 Foto 
        4: Mausberg Marcel             8    2:53.15,5    21.39,4 Foto 
        5: Winkler Rene                8    3:22.43,4    25.20,4 Foto 
        6: Grote-Beverborg Sven        8    2:46.15,4    20.46,9 Foto 
        7: Dekker Robert               8    2:42.21,6    20.17,7 Foto 
        8: Geißler Elmo               10    3:29.04,3    20.54,4 Foto 
   63. Scratch Team RS                     65  23:58.13,6 (805-9) Foto  8erM     38.    21,088   22.07
        1: Kabon Stephan               9    3:32.21,0    23.35,6 Foto 
        2: Plasberg Peter              9    3:42.55,1    24.46,1 Foto 
        3: Bäk Martin                 10    3:14.59,2    19.29,9 Foto 
        4: Schelenz                    8    2:33.31,8    19.11,4 Foto 
        5: Reinshagen Harro            8    2:55.53,3    21.59,1 Foto 
        6: Freitag Kurt                8    3:12.08,6    24.01,0 Foto 
        7: Schmidt Michael             7    2:28.31,7    21.13,1 Foto 
        8: Reinshagen Bettina          6    2:17.52,9    22.58,8 Foto 
   64. Team Campana 7                      65  24:00.46,9 (806-6) Foto  8erMix   9.     21,051   22.09
        1: Hensel Franco               9    3:36.57,0    24.06,3 Foto 
        2: Hensel Martin              10    3:32.21,0    21.14,1 Foto 
        3: Hensel Ramona               9    3:23.28,3    22.36,4 Foto 
        4: Kalbertodt Jana            10    3:06.56,3    18.41,6 Foto 
        5: Meike Tanja                 7    2:41.06,8    23.00,9 Foto 
        6: Schimmer Christoph          9    3:20.11,6    22.14,6 Foto 
        7: Henning Michael             1      20.12,8    20.12,8 Foto 
        8: Wiesenberg Jörg            10    3:59.33,1    23.57,3 Foto 
   65. Stadtwerke Duisburg                 65  24:01.12,6 (806-1) Foto  8erFirma 18.    21,044   22.10
        1: Becker  Willi               8    3:02.49,8    22.51,2 Foto 
        2: Noll Frank                  8    2:55.25,2    21.55,6 Foto 
        3: von der Weppen Thoma        7    2:36.12,0    22.18,8 Foto 
        4: Van Voorn Jan-Eric          7    2:53.05,7    24.43,6 Foto 
        5: Gehnen Lars                 8    2:47.17,8    20.54,7 Foto 
        6: Schlienz Thomas             8    3:00.37,0    22.34,6 Foto 
        7: Meyer Gerhard               7    2:33.40,5    21.57,2 Foto 
        8: Falkenhagen Marcel         12    4:12.04,6    21.00,3 Foto 
   66. TEAM CARREE                         65  24:11.06,0 (806-2) Foto  8erM     39.    20,901   22.19
        1: Lotz Jochen                 9    3:28.08,5    23.07,6 Foto 
        2: Lotz Katharina              9    3:40.36,3    24.30,7 Foto 
        3: Wolff Christian             9    3:21.02,2    22.20,2 Foto 
        4: Gossens Uwe                10    3:12.13,0    19.13,3 Foto 
        5: Forberg Uwe                 6    2:18.53,8    23.08,9 Foto 
        6: Klauss Ralf                 2      38.31,2    19.15,6 Foto 
        7: Bachmann Dirk               9    3:45.47,0    25.05,2 Foto 
        8: Kayser Stefan              11    3:45.54,0    20.32,1 Foto 
   67. Sattelschlepper                     65  24:13.00,3 (805-7) Foto  8erFirma 19.    20,873   22.21
        1: Böhmer Cordula              6    3:06.49,1    31.08,1 Foto 
        2: Piller Achim                8    3:16.15,8    24.31,9 Foto 
        3: Kalthoff Jörg               8    2:36.59,2    19.37,4 Foto 
        4: Bredow Ralf                 8    2:51.09,4    21.23,6 Foto 
        5: Bürger Ralf                 9    3:06.15,4    20.41,7 Foto 
        6: Holler Katrin               8    2:51.12,6    21.24,0 Foto 
        7: Fischer Ralf                9    3:17.07,9    21.54,2 Foto 
        8: van Gerven Hans             9    3:07.10,9    20.47,8 Foto 
   68. Marien-Riders                       64  24:04.56,0 (804-5) Foto  8erFirma 20.    20,670   22.34
        1: Weymann Andreas            11    4:07.50,5    22.31,8 Foto 
        2: Balakumar Vashi             9    3:12.40,1    21.24,4 Foto 
        3: van der Most Thomas        13    4:41.57,9    21.41,3 Foto 
        4: Biesgen Frank              10    3:56.57,7    23.41,7 Foto 
        5: Walter Gregor              12    4:33.43,3    22.48,6 Foto 
        6: Nottebohm Helga             8    3:09.29,0    23.41,1 Foto 
        7: Wild Klaus-Peter            1      22.17,5    22.17,5 Foto 
        8: Beitel Thomas               0       0.00,0     0.00,0 Foto 
   69. Die Fun-Biker                       64  24:04.58,0   (802) Foto  8erM     40.    20,670   22.34
        1: Paukner Thomas              6    2:21.31,5    23.35,2 Foto 
        2: Botz Dirk                  12    4:26.56,9    22.14,7 Foto 
        3: Landskron Roger             0       0.00,0     0.00,0 Foto 
        4: Tölle Volker               16    5:14.35,7    19.39,7 Foto 
        5: Seiler Axel                 0       0.00,0     0.00,0 Foto 
        6: Squeo Luca                  4    1:26.25,9    21.36,4 Foto 
        7: Breuer Peter               12    5:48.40,2    29.03,3 Foto 
        8: Tost Alois                 14    4:46.47,8    20.29,1 Foto 
   70. Team Bergziege                      63  24:00.15,9 (806-5) Foto  8erMix   10.    20,417   22.51
        1: Meckelburg Jörg             9    2:53.59,5    19.19,9 Foto 
        2: Diedrichs Marco             9    3:04.52,9    20.32,5 Foto 
        3: Meckelburg Beate           10    4:47.42,6    28.46,2 Foto 
        4: Leopold Jenny               8    2:53.43,5    21.42,9 Foto 
        5: Hagemeister Marion          0       0.00,0     0.00,0 Foto 
        6: Münnighoff Martin           9    3:07.23,5    20.49,2 Foto 
        7: Titz Stephan                9    2:59.00,1    19.53,3 Foto 
        8: Pfau Kiko                   9    4:13.33,8    28.10,4 Foto 
   71. Leichlinger Höhenflieger1           61  24:00.17,4   (804) Foto  8erM     41.    19,775   23.36
        1: Buntenbach Karl-Hein        7    2:50.10,9    24.18,7 Foto 
        2: Marx Daniel                 9    3:20.32,8    22.16,9 Foto 
        3: Schmidt Marc                0       0.00,0     0.00,0 Foto 
        4: Dedden Robert              20    7:18.35,1    21.55,7 Foto 
        5: Labs Gunnar                 6    2:26.34,0    24.25,6 Foto 
        6: Jung Michael                2      44.59,9    22.29,9 Foto 
        7: Daniels Marc               11    5:00.50,1    27.20,9 Foto 
        8: Maas Christof               6    2:18.34,6    23.05,7 Foto 
   72. Die Mädels                          54  24:14.48,7 (802-1) Foto  8erF     1.     17,354   26.56
        1: Nattkamp Christiane         9    4:06.17,7    27.21,9 Foto 
        2: Behrendt Julia              1      20.47,1    20.47,1 Foto 
        3: Teitzel Nicole              9    3:41.36,5    24.37,3 Foto 
        4: Jandt Martina               8    3:12.08,7    24.01,0 Foto 
        5: Rydsy Sylvia                8    3:23.46,9    25.28,3 Foto 
        6: Barmscheidt Annelies        8    3:42.23,2    27.47,9 Foto 
        7: Welling Nicole              7    4:06.21,2    35.11,6 Foto 
        8: Phoa Kerstin                4    1:41.27,4    25.21,8 Foto 
   73. Leichlinger Höhenflieger 2          51  24:00.51,7 (803-9) Foto  8erMix   11.    16,560   28.15
        1: Schild Hildegard            6    2:31.36,8    25.16,1 Foto 
        2: Ohligschläger Lena          7    2:50.46,4    24.23,7 Foto 
        3: Held Alina                  9    3:27.33,2    23.03,6 Foto 
        4: Lange Dietrich              2      51.36,4    25.48,2 Foto 
        5: Ohligschläger Dieter        5    1:47.04,0    21.24,8 Foto 
        6: Ohligschläger Dennis       10    3:45.05,0    22.30,5 Foto 
        7: Eibelsgruber Sebasti        7    6:21.34,1    54.30,5 Foto 
        8: Rausch Thorsten             5    2:25.35,8    29.07,1 Foto 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.