(42) 8er Team mixed (mind. 3 Damen)

FOCUS 24h von Duisburg 2008 - (42) 8er Team mixed (mind. 3 Damen)

  Rang Team                             Runden        Zeit    Stnr       Overall           km/h Schnitt
       Nr  Name und Vorname       Runden     Rennzeit    Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Radsport Rauer 1                    85  24:09.48,0 (805-3) Foto  8er      8.     27,293   17.03
        1: Vogel Thomas               12    3:26.42,6    17.13,5 Foto 
        2: Elm Marcus                 13    3:44.09,7    17.14,5 Foto 
        3: Donut Michael              20    5:19.40,1    15.59,0 Foto 
        4: Back Christian             13    3:39.31,0    16.53,1 Foto 
        5: Scholz Volker              12    3:30.10,8    17.30,9 Foto 
        6: Rauer Anne                  2      39.11,0    19.35,5 Foto 
        7: Back Leonie                 7    2:02.16,8    17.28,1 Foto 
        8: Schwarz Julia               6    1:48.06,0    18.01,0 Foto 
    2. Team Fleckner Stanz-u.Schweißt      84  24:09.36,7 (806-8) Foto  8er      10.    26,978   17.15
        1: Beeskow Timo               15    4:07.48,7    16.31,2 Foto 
        2: Döring Tobias              14    3:42.18,1    15.52,7 Foto 
        3: Giesz Volker               14    3:59.13,5    17.05,2 Foto 
        4: Frütel Martin              12    3:31.03,8    17.35,3 Foto 
        5: Döring Kerstin              1      19.47,7    19.47,7 Foto 
        6: Berei Simone               15    4:30.41,4    18.02,7 Foto 
        7: Flecker Catharina           1      20.40,9    20.40,9 Foto 
        8: Völker Patrik              12    3:38.02,6    18.10,2 Foto 
    3. Radsport Rauer 2                    76  24:07.20,6 (805-4) Foto  8er      33.    24,466   19.02
        1: Brauer Andreas             13    4:09.20,4    19.10,8 Foto 
        2: Haberscheidt Jörg          12    3:38.50,2    18.14,1 Foto 
        3: Werner Bert                13    4:01.52,5    18.36,3 Foto 
        4: Demsar Peter               10    3:03.52,2    18.23,2 Foto 
        5: Möllemann Stefan           10    3:02.51,3    18.17,1 Foto 
        6: Hoff Kerstin                6    2:00.42,0    20.07,0 Foto 
        7: Haase Verena                6    2:10.34,7    21.45,7 Foto 
        8: Florin Wilma                6    1:59.17,3    19.52,8 Foto 
    4. Heart Attack                        74  23:59.40,1 (803-4) Foto  8er      40.    23,955   19.27
        1: Dahmen Julia                6    2:02.06,5    20.21,0 Foto 
        2: Dahmen Markus              12    3:40.11,0    18.20,9 Foto 
        3: Kleine Kuhlmann Nico        5    1:45.55,6    21.11,1 Foto 
        4: Kleine Kuhlmann Bern       12    3:30.05,5    17.30,4 Foto 
        5: Junge Peggy                 7    2:17.13,4    19.36,2 Foto 
        6: Oelbracht Klaus            10    3:27.13,8    20.43,3 Foto 
        7: Schilbach Thomas           12    4:01.13,1    20.06,0 Foto 
        8: Reisz Stefan               10    3:15.41,2    19.34,1 Foto 
    5. P-Weg                               70  24:07.11,2   (805) Foto  8er      51.    22,554   20.40
        1: Großheim Michelle           2      42.01,3    21.00,6 Foto 
        2: Lill Hanna                  9    3:02.09,9    20.14,4 Foto 
        3: Zajonz Karolina            10    3:29.35,3    20.57,5 Foto 
        4: Viteritti Adrian           10    3:41.16,2    22.07,6 Foto 
        5: Palmowski Wolfgang          9    3:16.43,5    21.51,5 Foto 
        6: Kirsch Ralph                8    2:42.29,0    20.18,6 Foto 
        7: Henze Jochen               12    3:49.26,8    19.07,2 Foto 
        8: Schröder Michael           10    3:23.29,2    20.20,9 Foto 
    6. Bikeshredder Dortmund               69  24:12.37,5 (801-3) Foto  8er      54.    22,151   21.03
        1: Wuerth Stefan              10    3:13.29,5    19.20,9 Foto 
        2: Pritchard Andrew            9    3:08.50,6    20.58,9 Foto 
        3: Lodwig Claudia              8    2:53.28,4    21.41,0 Foto 
        4: Urbaniak Birgit             6    2:11.22,1    21.53,6 Foto 
        5: Urbaniac Ulrich            11    3:50.30,7    20.57,3 Foto 
        6: Knippers Sabine             9    3:21.52,5    22.25,8 Foto 
        7: Tiggelmann Natalie          7    2:38.26,1    22.38,0 Foto 
        8: Iwaskewicz Klaus            9    2:54.37,6    19.24,1 Foto 
    7. Airwaves Achter                     67  24:00.25,0 (800-4) Foto  8er      59.    21,697   21.29
        1: Claßen Peter                8    2:56.09,1    22.01,1 Foto 
        2: Auwermann Bernd             9    3:11.48,8    21.18,7 Foto 
        3: Steffens Peter             11    3:28.52,6    18.59,3 Foto 
        4: Stedebeker Käpt             6    2:16.43,5    22.47,2 Foto 
        5: Timm Hans Peter             8    2:29.20,2    18.40,0 Foto 
        6: Stollenwerk Vera            7    2:45.10,0    23.35,7 Foto 
        7: Gehlen Nicole               9    3:31.53,4    23.32,6 Foto 
        8: Schäfer Katharina           9    3:20.27,4    22.16,3 Foto 
    8. Bike Together 1                     67  24:05.19,2 (801-1) Foto  8er      60.    21,624   21.34
        1: Krebs Stefan                8    2:46.06,7    20.45,8 Foto 
        2: Reetz Tobias                8    3:03.13,5    22.54,1 Foto 
        3: Klever Tina                 8    3:14.27,6    24.18,4 Foto 
        4: Eßer Peter                  9    2:46.47,8    18.31,9 Foto 
        5: Speck Matthias              9    2:52.21,6    19.09,0 Foto 
        6: Löwe Karla                  8    3:03.59,6    22.59,9 Foto 
        7: Schoissengeier Kathr        8    3:02.59,1    22.52,3 Foto 
        8: Petuker Manuela             9    3:15.23,3    21.42,5 Foto 
    9. Team Campana 7                      65  24:00.46,9 (806-6) Foto  8er      64.    21,051   22.09
        1: Hensel Franco               9    3:36.57,0    24.06,3 Foto 
        2: Hensel Martin              10    3:32.21,0    21.14,1 Foto 
        3: Hensel Ramona               9    3:23.28,3    22.36,4 Foto 
        4: Kalbertodt Jana            10    3:06.56,3    18.41,6 Foto 
        5: Meike Tanja                 7    2:41.06,8    23.00,9 Foto 
        6: Schimmer Christoph          9    3:20.11,6    22.14,6 Foto 
        7: Henning Michael             1      20.12,8    20.12,8 Foto 
        8: Wiesenberg Jörg            10    3:59.33,1    23.57,3 Foto 
   10. Team Bergziege                      63  24:00.15,9 (806-5) Foto  8er      70.    20,417   22.51
        1: Meckelburg Jörg             9    2:53.59,5    19.19,9 Foto 
        2: Diedrichs Marco             9    3:04.52,9    20.32,5 Foto 
        3: Meckelburg Beate           10    4:47.42,6    28.46,2 Foto 
        4: Leopold Jenny               8    2:53.43,5    21.42,9 Foto 
        5: Hagemeister Marion          0       0.00,0     0.00,0 Foto 
        6: Münnighoff Martin           9    3:07.23,5    20.49,2 Foto 
        7: Titz Stephan                9    2:59.00,1    19.53,3 Foto 
        8: Pfau Kiko                   9    4:13.33,8    28.10,4 Foto 
   11. Leichlinger Höhenflieger 2          51  24:00.51,7 (803-9) Foto  8er      73.    16,560   28.15
        1: Schild Hildegard            6    2:31.36,8    25.16,1 Foto 
        2: Ohligschläger Lena          7    2:50.46,4    24.23,7 Foto 
        3: Held Alina                  9    3:27.33,2    23.03,6 Foto 
        4: Lange Dietrich              2      51.36,4    25.48,2 Foto 
        5: Ohligschläger Dieter        5    1:47.04,0    21.24,8 Foto 
        6: Ohligschläger Dennis       10    3:45.05,0    22.30,5 Foto 
        7: Eibelsgruber Sebasti        7    6:21.34,1    54.30,5 Foto 
        8: Rausch Thorsten             5    2:25.35,8    29.07,1 Foto 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.