(32) 4er Team mixed (mind. 1 Dame)

FOCUS 24h von Duisburg 2008 - (32) 4er Team mixed (mind. 1 Dame)

  Rang Team                             Runden        Zeit    Stnr       Overall           km/h Schnitt
       Nr  Name und Vorname       Runden     Rennzeit    Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bike-Team Baumberge MIX             85  24:01.42,9 (402-2) Foto  4er      6.     27,446   16.57
        1: Domberg Niklas             23    6:14.59,2    16.18,2 Foto 
        2: Vosseberg Christian        22    6:15.54,0    17.05,1 Foto 
        3: Vosseberg Ellen            17    5:17.40,8    18.41,2 Foto 
        4: Holtkamp Lukas             23    6:13.08,9    16.13,4 Foto 
    2. Niederrheinexpress                  84  24:06.25,4 (409-9) Foto  4er      9.     27,037   17.13
        1: Flinterhoff Nicole          9    3:21.04,9    22.20,5 Foto 
        2: Vehalen Christoph          28    7:36.38,2    16.18,5 Foto 
        3: Lambert Christian          25    7:14.25,2    17.22,6 Foto 
        4: Heister Rene               22    5:54.17,1    16.06,2 Foto 
    3. SV Steele 1911                      83  24:09.11,7 (412-8) Foto  4er      14.    26,667   17.27
        1: Bresche Lars               22    6:11.38,2    16.53,5 Foto 
        2: Emmrich Bernd              20    5:37.01,7    16.51,0 Foto 
        3: Osinski Michael            22    6:26.11,0    17.33,2 Foto 
        4: Pokrop  Silke              19    5:54.20,8    18.38,9 Foto 
    4. Meisterjäger                        82  24:08.22,8   (409) Foto  4er      19.    26,363   17.39
        1: Niehues Jörg               22    6:10.46,2    16.51,1 Foto 
        2: Raue Josef                 21    5:49.22,4    16.38,2 Foto 
        3: Horstmann Julian           19    5:55.35,3    18.42,9 Foto 
        4: Blome Ellen                20    6:12.38,9    18.37,9 Foto 
    5. SportsInTeam                        75  24:10.41,6 (413-2) Foto  4er      54.    24,091   19.20
        1: Grundmann Wolfgang         19    5:42.44,1    18.02,3 Foto 
        2: Prezewowsky Gabi           17    6:05.13,1    21.29,0 Foto 
        3: Rasche Kevin               20    6:12.32,0    18.37,6 Foto 
        4: Briese Hermann             19    6:10.12,4    19.29,0 Foto 
    6. Niederrheinexpress2                 74  24:13.02,9   (410) Foto  4er      65.    23,734   19.38
        1: Ingenfeld Astrid           16    5:51.51,4    21.59,4 Foto 
        2: Mörtter Klaus              18    6:01.06,7    20.03,7 Foto 
        3: Gertzen Jürgen             20    6:17.52,0    18.53,6 Foto 
        4: Eckermann Hans-Gerd        20    6:02.12,8    18.06,6 Foto 
    7. MTBvD Racing-Niederrhein Quart      74  24:19.58,8 (408-9) Foto  4er      67.    23,622   19.43
        1: Sprafke Marco              18    5:58.11,8    19.53,9 Foto 
        2: Hirsemann Thorsten         19    5:58.56,6    18.53,5 Foto 
        3: Nienhaus Rebecca           16    5:35.15,1    20.57,1 Foto 
        4: Plankert Christian         21    6:47.35,3    19.24,5 Foto 
    8. Team Jachertz 2                     73  24:08.54,9 (415-6) Foto  4er      79.    23,483   19.50
        1: Jachertz Christoph         19    6:07.18,3    19.19,9 Foto 
        2: Brettschneider Holge       17    6:07.13,8    21.36,1 Foto 
        3: Pitz Anne                  19    6:04.55,3    19.12,3 Foto 
        4: Köster Axel                18    5:49.27,5    19.24,8 Foto 
    9. EASY-Bike                           73  24:15.39,0 (404-6) Foto  4er      84.    23,375   19.56
        1: Brenski Thomas             19    7:04.32,1    22.20,6 Foto 
        2: Rauer Günter               18    5:34.18,6    18.34,3 Foto 
        3: Stratmann Jennifer         18    6:06.22,1    20.21,2 Foto 
        4: Kontek Ronald              18    5:30.26,2    18.21,4 Foto 
   10. ASV Köln Triathlon                  72  23:52.44,7 (400-7) Foto  4er      87.    23,426   19.53
        1: Keil Marius                21    6:51.05,9    19.34,5 Foto 
        2: Mandt Kristina              8    2:53.37,1    21.42,1 Foto 
        3: Walter Torsten             22    6:45.26,7    18.25,7 Foto 
        4: Moses Wolfgang             21    7:22.35,0    21.04,5 Foto 
   11. TEAM LiTTLE-big & Friends           71  24:06.56,0 (413-7) Foto  4er      101.   22,877   20.22
        1: Hentschel Frank-Mich       19    6:00.55,4    18.59,7 Foto 
        2: Kempin Ines                16    5:53.56,2    22.07,2 Foto 
        3: Kriening Torsten           17    5:51.40,6    20.41,2 Foto 
        4: Tepel Thomas               19    6:20.23,8    20.01,2 Foto 
   12. doctraxx                            70  24:04.38,4 (418-6) Foto  4er      111.   22,593   20.38
        1: Herzlieb Dr. Nico          20    6:29.23,5    19.28,1 Foto 
        2: Steinbauer Tina            13    4:23.28,5    20.16,0 Foto 
        3: Herzlieb Dr. Boris         10    3:30.45,3    21.04,5 Foto 
        4: Herzlieb Wolf              27    9:41.01,1    21.31,1 Foto 
   13. metapeople 1                        70  24:06.17,7 (418-8) Foto  4er      112.   22,568   20.39
        1: Ciachera Marco             22    7:43.18,2    21.03,5 Foto 
        2: Letzing Jennifer            8    3:39.12,3    27.24,0 Foto 
        3: Mühlenkamp Peter           19    6:09.56,8    19.28,2 Foto 
        4: Hirsch Matthias            21    6:33.50,4    18.45,2 Foto 
   14. Stickprimus                         69  24:05.46,9 (413-5) Foto  4er      119.   22,256   20.57
        1: Friedrich Carsten          19    6:38.55,4    20.59,7 Foto 
        2: Willeken Stefan            18    6:20.12,7    21.07,3 Foto 
        3: Bongers Stephanie          16    5:52.20,5    22.01,2 Foto 
        4: Labetzke Michael           16    5:14.18,3    19.38,6 Foto 
   15. 3-Länder-Team F-A-D                 69  24:08.06,2 (400-3) Foto  4er      121.   22,220   20.59
        1: Laggner Sabine             12    5:29.54,8    27.29,5 Foto 
        2: Laggner Guido              19    5:58.32,2    18.52,2 Foto 
        3: Bernhardt Jörg             19    6:07.47,4    19.21,4 Foto 
        4: Dhollande Emanuel          19    6:31.51,8    20.37,4 Foto 
   16. Stadtwerke/DM Top Event             69  24:14.49,0 (413-4) Foto  4er      129.   22,118   21.05
        1: Unnasch Holger             17    5:19.41,0    18.48,2 Foto 
        2: Möller Tanja               14    5:45.49,6    24.42,1 Foto 
        3: Rychwalski Peter           20    6:29.03,7    19.27,1 Foto 
        4: Schaar Lutz                18    6:40.14,7    22.14,1 Foto 
   17. MTB-Team Harzblut Goslar            68  24:00.05,2 (408-3) Foto  4er      131.   22,023   21.10
        1: Petrick Daniela            16    6:14.57,0    23.26,0 Foto 
        2: Kupke Steffen              20    6:43.43,7    20.11,1 Foto 
        3: Meyer Olli                 14    5:02.17,4    21.35,5 Foto 
        4: Reinecke Maximilian        18    5:59.07,1    19.57,0 Foto 
   18. Bididu Racers                       68  24:04.08,5 (401-6) Foto  4er      134.   21,961   21.14
        1: Scholtes Luc               19    6:17.09,9    19.51,0 Foto 
        2: Thölkes Andreas            20    6:06.13,0    18.18,6 Foto 
        3: Scholtes Tom               15    5:22.01,2    21.28,0 Foto 
        4: Baritussio Lulli           14    6:18.44,4    27.03,1 Foto 
   19. Eine-Runde-mehr                     68  24:11.48,4 (404-8) Foto  4er      138.   21,845   21.21
        1: Blume  Frank               23    7:56.36,3    20.43,3 Foto 
        2: Zimmermann Hilde           19    6:56.55,6    21.56,6 Foto 
        3: Hähner Volker              19    7:05.23,4    22.23,3 Foto 
        4: Windolf Matthias            7    2:12.53,1    18.59,0 Foto 
   20. Mitsubishi Electric Team 3          68  24:12.05,6 (409-1) Foto  4er      139.   21,841   21.21
        1: Oelschläger Klaus          18    6:16.11,4    20.53,9 Foto 
        2: Kropp Christian            16    6:09.33,0    23.05,8 Foto 
        3: Sappok Soeren              17    5:49.17,3    20.32,7 Foto 
        4: Meier Monika               17    5:57.03,9    21.00,2 Foto 
   21. MountainBIKE 3                      68  24:17.51,1 (409-3) Foto  4er      140.   21,755   21.26
        1: Gutierrez Alexandra        19    7:10.49,6    22.40,5 Foto 
        2: Beck Daniel                15    5:40.33,5    22.42,2 Foto 
        3: Michels Dirk               18    5:47.52,8    19.19,6 Foto 
        4: Dießel Andreas             16    5:38.35,2    21.09,7 Foto 
   22. Freie RADikale1                     67  24:01.14,7 (405-4) Foto  4er      144.   21,685   21.30
        1: Hesse Peta                 18    5:53.34,4    19.38,5 Foto 
        2: Hesse Denise               16    6:28.42,0    24.17,6 Foto 
        3: Kaiser Achim               17    6:18.28,7    22.15,8 Foto 
        4: Michaelis Volker           16    5:20.29,6    20.01,8 Foto 
   23. Sunshine Ranch 3+1                  67  24:12.02,5 (413-6) Foto  4er      148.   21,524   21.40
        1: Strauch Petra              16    6:28.36,9    24.17,3 Foto 
        2: Müller Holger              15    5:36.01,4    22.24,0 Foto 
        3: Haberer Volker             18    5:56.51,4    19.49,5 Foto 
        4: Schnäbeli Frank            18    6:10.32,8    20.35,1 Foto 
   24. FriendsOnBikes 2                    67  24:14.27,2 (405-7) Foto  4er      150.   21,488   21.42
        1: Dyndas Michael             19    6:33.44,5    20.43,3 Foto 
        2: Schömperle Jürgen          17    5:52.39,8    20.44,6 Foto 
        3: Gill Jürgen                16    5:42.43,0    21.25,1 Foto 
        4: Emler Anja                 15    6:05.19,9    24.21,3 Foto 
   25. Radsport Bomm                       66  23:58.50,1 (412-1) Foto  4er      151.   21,400   21.48
        1: Linden Nils                 8    2:36.36,9    19.34,6 Foto 
        2: Axnich Christiane          15    5:28.19,4    21.53,2 Foto 
        3: Frank Dietmar              31   11:15.23,8    21.47,2 Foto 
        4: Dröge Olaf                 12    4:38.30,0    23.12,5 Foto 
   26. MTBvD Augen zu und Durch            66  24:08.48,1 (408-4) Foto  4er      152.   21,253   21.57
        1: Meyer Klaus                19    7:15.58,6    22.56,7 Foto 
        2: Leuker Miriam              17    6:14.07,3    22.00,4 Foto 
        3: Kühn Christian             16    5:17.36,4    19.51,0 Foto 
        4: Aßmann Claudia             14    5:21.05,8    22.56,1 Foto 
   27. ANCATOMA - Fighters                 65  23:59.44,1 (400-6) Foto  4er      157.   21,066   22.08
        1: Freise Andrea              13    5:29.39,9    25.21,5 Foto 
        2: Hennig Thomas              17    6:16.18,9    22.08,1 Foto 
        3: Grzeganek Carsten          18    5:49.30,1    19.25,0 Foto 
        4: Jakof Martin               17    6:24.15,2    22.36,1 Foto 
   28. BASS                                65  24:14.05,7 (401-3) Foto  4er      161.   20,858   22.22
        1: Heider Stephan             15    5:48.12,8    23.12,8 Foto 
        2: Gissler Sascha             14    5:05.13,1    21.48,0 Foto 
        3: Gissler Annette            19    7:36.16,1    24.00,8 Foto 
        4: Keyßner Bastian            17    5:44.23,7    20.15,5 Foto 
   29. Hot-Racing-Team                     63  24:00.43,5 (406-9) Foto  4er      165.   20,410   22.52
        1: Krohn OLiver               20    7:20.48,9    22.02,4 Foto 
        2: Albers Henning             23    8:38.14,1    22.31,9 Foto 
        3: Glodek Thimo               11    4:42.20,8    25.40,0 Foto 
        4: Meuser Vanessa              9    3:19.19,7    22.08,8 Foto 
   30. Freie RADikale2                     62  24:01.47,5 (405-5) Foto  4er      169.   20,075   23.15
        1: Neumann Annika             14    5:48.55,8    24.55,4 Foto 
        2: Patin Christopher          15    5:13.39,4    20.54,6 Foto 
        3: Müller Stephanie           11    5:36.59,3    30.38,1 Foto 
        4: Kasper Richie              22    7:22.13,0    20.06,0 Foto 
   31. Mountainmuffins                     62  24:22.08,1 (409-8) Foto  4er      170.   19,795   23.34
        1: Laabs Andreas              17    6:51.53,8    24.13,7 Foto 
        2: Laabs Michaela             20    8:14.14,8    24.42,7 Foto 
        3: Grun Jürgen                13    4:13.32,3    19.30,1 Foto 
        4: Tersteegen Sandra          12    5:02.27,2    25.12,2 Foto 
   32. RV Adler Lüttringhausen 5           57  24:02.58,0 (411-9) Foto  4er      176.   18,457   25.18
        1: Lepperhoff Dirk             9    5:12.21,4    34.42,3 Foto 
        2: Schumann Sabine            17    6:42.27,6    23.40,4 Foto 
        3: Harz Annette               15    6:24.12,0    25.36,8 Foto 
        4: Henke Raoul                16    5:43.57,0    21.29,8 Foto 
   33. Team Mattheus                       56  21:47.59,4   (416) Foto  4er      178.   20,009   23.21
        1: Mattheus Bernd             14    5:18.11,2    22.43,6 Foto 
        2: Mattheus Stefan            18    6:25.09,8    21.23,8 Foto 
        3: Mattheus Anita             14    5:49.50,8    24.59,3 Foto 
        4: Mattheus Johanna           10    4:14.47,6    25.28,7 Foto 
   34. Ladies&Gentlemen                    44  20:23.48,1 (407-6) Foto  4er      186.   16,855   27.48
        1: Hammerschmidt Herman       11    3:54.52,2    21.21,1 Foto 
        2: Jungkontze Marion          10    8:21.27,0    50.08,7 Foto 
        3: Vogt Christian             15    5:18.06,3    21.12,4 Foto 
        4: Weber Heidrun               8    2:49.22,6    21.10,3 Foto 
   35. Bididu riders                       44  24:22.37,4 (401-7) Foto  4er      187.   14,103   33.14
        1: Scholtes Chris             18   14:31.03,5    48.23,5 Foto 
        2: Godart Luc                  9    3:54.19,0    26.02,1 Foto 
        3: Wictor Fernand              9    2:45.16,2    18.21,8 Foto 
        4: Reiter Stephanie            8    3:11.58,7    23.59,8 Foto 
   36. Die Fernis                          37  21:07.06,6 (403-7) Foto  4er      188.   13,727   34.14
        1: Fernschild Michael         10    3:38.05,7    21.48,5 Foto 
        2: Fernschild Hans Joac       10    4:05.09,7    24.30,9 Foto 
        3: Fernschild Ulrike           6    2:17.56,5    22.59,4 Foto 
        4: Suerbier Dennis            11   11:05.54,7  1:00.32,2 Foto 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.