(10) Einzeln männlich

FOCUS 24h von Duisburg 2008 - (10) Einzeln männlich

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft              Runden        Zeit    Stnr       Overall           km/h Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Grobe Michael, Mülheim              1961 Bike Galerie Racing Team       73  24:13.37,2 (101-8) Foto  1er      1.     23,407   19.54
    2. Kupig Andre, Oberhausen             1979 Team Oberhausen                72  24:04.07,7 (105-5) Foto  1er      2.     23,241   20.03
    3. Breske Felix, Kiel                  1983 bo-racing-team                 70  24:07.13,7   (106) Foto  1er      3.     22,553   20.40
    4. Jung Horst, Lauterbach              1956 RSC St. Ingbert                64  22:15.54,9 (103-5) Foto  1er      4.     22,357   20.52
    5. Müller Martin, Heidelberg           1970 Ac Weinheim / Team Bergst      62  24:02.19,2 (100-4) Foto  1er      5.     20,067   23.15
    6. Tessmer Gerald, Meerbusch           1966 Singlespeed                    60  22:05.38,6 (104-6) Foto  1er      6.     21,136   22.05
    7. Gieselbach Peter, Kall              1962 Eifel EPO Express              58  24:14.10,3 (101-2) Foto  1er      7.     18,633   25.04
    8. Müller Matthias, Chemnitz           1976 Team Trittfrequenz             57  21:13.41,2 (105-7) Foto  1er      8.     20,910   22.20
    9. Voelschow Jörg, Göttingen           1966 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN      57  22:54.18,2 (104-9) Foto  1er      9.     19,380   24.06
   10. Bartels Rüdiger, Mülheim an der Ruh 1955 Team Oberhausen                56  24:12.25,9 (105-4) Foto  1er      10.    18,019   25.56
   11. Hendrix Joel, A-Wels                1981 Hendrix Joel                   55  24:08.48,7 (101-9) Foto  1er      11.    17,745   26.20
   12. Fechner Markus, Hattingen           1971 HTB & Hot Chili Racing Es      54  24:00.54,5 (106-3) Foto  1er      12.    17,522   26.41
   13. Fey Alexander, Köln                 1966 www.AlexanderFey.de            54  24:01.02,4 (106-1) Foto  1er      13.    17,520   26.41
   14. Piechocki Michael, Duisburg         1973 ASV Duisburg                   51  24:00.14,7 (100-3) Foto  1er      14.    16,568   28.14
   15. Wilms Arndt, Oberhausen             1965 DAV Duisburg XXS               51  24:00.45,4 (101-1) Foto  1er      15.    16,562   28.15
   16. Bzdok Stefan, Goslar                1972 MTB-Team Harzblut Goslar       51  24:01.05,7 (102-5) Foto  1er      16.    16,558   28.15
   17. Bosse Dirk, Langelsheim             1963 MTB-Team Harzblut Goslar       51  24:01.05,9 (102-4) Foto  1er      17.    16,558   28.15
   18. Kaufmann Maik, Wuppertal            1975 RV Adler Lüttringhausen 2      48  24:03.07,3 (103-7) Foto  1er      19.    15,574   30.03
   19. Lambert Manuel, Heilbronn           1974 Team Solo-Biker                47  24:00.14,1 (105-6) Foto  1er      20.    15,285   30.38
   20. Klein Frank, Almersbach             1968 Radsport Mertens 2             44  19:09.54,4 (103-9) Foto  1er      21.    17,938   26.08
   21. Fegers René, Neuss                  1974 Frühaufsteher                  44  21:44.06,6 (101-5) Foto  1er      22.    15,817   29.38
   22. Specka Dirk, Winsen (Luhe)          1968 Nachtschicht                   44  22:18.57,3   (103) Foto  1er      23.    15,406   30.25
   23. Kamps Christoph, Nettetal           1968 Nettebiker                     44  24:25.16,2 (103-1) Foto  1er      24.    14,077   33.18
   24. Meiritz Michael, Mannheim           1968 SPECIALIZED 1                  43  24:02.32,3 (104-5) Foto  1er      25.    13,979   33.32
   25. Cieklinski Martin, Wuppertal        1972 RV Adler Lüttringhausen 1      43  24:03.07,8 (103-6) Foto  1er      26.    13,973   33.33
   26. Bienert Georg, Harsewinkel          1966 MISHIMA                        43  24:11.29,6 (102-2) Foto  1er      27.    13,893   33.45
   27. Marciniak Christoph Edward, Ennepet 1978 Metzkerracing                  42  24:08.20,7 (102-7) Foto  1er      28.    13,604   34.29
   28. Dieckermann Michael, Duisburg       1966 Team Hüttenzauber              41  21:20.48,8 (105-2) Foto  1er      30.    15,023   31.14
   29. Schwenk Bernd, Dornstetten          1972 Ghost-Racing-Team              39  22:04.12,7 (101-6) Foto  1er      32.    13,833   33.57
   30. Küppers Clemens, Nettetal           1983 Nettebiker                     39  24:25.16,2 (103-2) Foto  1er      33.    12,501   37.34
   31. Cipa Karl, Bottrop                  1982 Bottrop                        38  24:00.53,1 (100-9) Foto  1er      34.    12,392   37.55
   32. Sicken Andreas, Plettenberg         1964 Run + Bike Team Schauerte      38  24:01.51,2 (104-2) Foto  1er      35.    12,384   37.56
   33. Frederiksen Jesper, E               1973 Mallorca Explorer              36  14:22.38,2 (102-6) Foto  1er      36.    19,628   23.57
   34. Burs Lukas, Salzgitter Bad          1985 SBT - Skyder`s Best Train      36  24:11.48,3 (104-4) Foto  1er      37.    11,662   40.19
   35. Stengel Michael, Duisburg           1968 Team Duisburg 1                34  19:44.34,6 (105-1) Foto  1er      38.    13,513   34.50
   36. Esselborn Oliver, Bergisch Gladbach 1967 Cannondale                     34  20:53.00,1   (101) Foto  1er      39.    12,775   36.51
   37. Mertens Karl-Heinz, Fluterschen     1961 Radsport Mertens 1             34  22:03.47,8 (103-8) Foto  1er      40.    12,092   38.56
   38. Hannig Michael, Breitscheid         1963 Radsport Mertens 4             34  22:03.50,8   (104) Foto  1er      41.    12,092   38.56
   39. Bitters Andreas, Mülheim            1971 Püttlümmel                     33  24:05.10,1 (103-3) Foto  1er      42.    10,757   43.47
   40. Nunzio Meli, Plettenberg            1965 Italia                         32  20:58.49,4   (102) Foto  1er      43.    11,982   39.20
   41. Thelen Philipp, Wuppertal           1974 99ers                          30  22:43.53,6 (100-1) Foto  1er      44.    10,382   45.27
   42. Gallinat-Leeder Stephan, Hamm       1969 Focus Bikes                    30  24:00.54,7 (106-2) Foto  1er      45.     9,827   48.01
   43. Mühleck Jochen, Lüdenscheid         1972 B.4 J.                         30  24:11.15,3 (100-7) Foto  1er      46.     9,757   48.22
   44. Ansorge Jens, Goslar                1967 Team Ansorge                   28  24:11.27,2   (105) Foto  1er      47.     9,119   51.50
   45. Vennemann Jörg, Mülheim an der Ruhr 1969 Jörg Vennemann                 25  14:22.38,7 (102-1) Foto  1er      48.    13,736   34.30
   46. Ludwig Dieter, Neuss                1960 Fergo Armaturen GmbH           25  18:27.23,8 (101-3) Foto  1er      49.    10,700   44.17
   47. Wachter Hans-Jürgen, Goch           1953 Gocher MTB Haus                25  24:02.34,8 (101-7) Foto  1er      50.     8,214   57.42
   48. Gräf Ralf, Düren                    1972 Focus bikes Team 3             23  24:18.10,5 (101-4) Foto  1er      51.     7,492 1:03.23
   49. Linke Uwe, Heiligenhaus             1969 Team Kölsch                    22  10:12.01,8 (105-3) Foto  1er      52.    17,097   27.49
   50. Klaas Torsten, Duisburg             ???? Trekbiker                      22  21:18.44,9 (105-9) Foto  1er      53.     8,183   58.07
   51. Deussen Alexander, Kranenburg       1970 Mocambo Gym                    19  24:17.05,7 (102-8) Foto  1er      54.     6,230 1:16.41
   52. Seeger Ralf, Kranenburg             1962 Mocambo Gym                    19  24:21.04,3 (102-9) Foto  1er      55.     6,213 1:16.53
   53. von der Heydt Bernd, Duisburg       1948 ASV Duisburg                   18  22:37.18,8 (100-2) Foto  1er      56.     6,347 1:15.24
   54. Manzei Alexander, Fellbach          1989 Alex-Guiding                   13  15:55.31,1 (100-5) Foto  1er      57.     6,599 1:13.30
   55. Thiel Ralf, Eitorf                  1964 Radsport Mertens 5             12   3:57.01,1 (104-1) Foto  1er      58.    24,656   19.45
   56. Klump Johannes, Dinslaken           1986 Atom-Ameise                     9   4:21.11,2 (100-6) Foto  1er      59.    17,068   29.01

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.