UCI Mountain Bike Marathon World Championchips 2008, Villabassa (I) - country "D"

category    pos Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   time        back     bib      km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
88/WMw      13. BRANDAU Elisabeth, D                1985 GERMANY  / ALLEMAGNE        4:40.10,7     30.14,2    (28)    18,973 ¦ 
119/WMm     70. FARUHN Samuel, D                    1978 GERMANY  / ALLEMAGNE        5:47.44,4   1:00.48,1   (128)    20,687 ¦ 
119/WMm     67. GENZE Hannes, D                     1981 GERMANY  / ALLEMAGNE        5:42.29,3     55.33,0     (8)    21,005 ¦ 
119/WMm     28. GERUM Lukas, D                      1985 GERMANY  / ALLEMAGNE        5:13.48,8     26.52,5    (81)    22,924 ¦ 
119/WMm     25. GOLDERER Roland, D                  1977 GERMANY  / ALLEMAGNE        5:12.29,4     25.33,1    (22)    23,021 ¦ 
119/WMm     46. KAUFMANN Marcus, D                  1981 GERMANY  / ALLEMAGNE        5:24.18,8     37.22,5    (77)    22,182 ¦ 
88/WMw      14. KNOFLE Bianca, D                    1985 GERMANY  / ALLEMAGNE        4:40.54,3     30.57,8    (60)    18,924 ¦ 
88/WMw      34. KUNZ Nina, D                        1982 GERMANY  / ALLEMAGNE        5:11.00,3   1:01.03,8    (34)    17,092 ¦ 
119/WMm     51. MARX Torsten, D                     1976 GERMANY  / ALLEMAGNE        5:27.36,9     40.40,6    (38)    21,958 ¦ 
119/WMm    104. MILATZ Moritz, D                    1982 GERMANY  / ALLEMAGNE        3:47.37,2    Innichen    (20)       --- ¦ 
88/WMw      18. MORATH Adelheid, D                  1984 GERMANY  / ALLEMAGNE        4:47.51,3     37.54,8    (37)    18,467 ¦ 
119/WMm     11. PLATT Karl, D                       1978 GERMANY  / ALLEMAGNE        5:02.40,2     15.43,9    (14)    23,768 ¦ 
119/WMm     57. PSCHEIDL Alexander, D               1976 GERMANY  / ALLEMAGNE        5:32.51,9     45.55,6    (71)    21,612 ¦ 
119/WMm     40. SCHMIDT Jan, D                      1979 GERMANY  / ALLEMAGNE        5:20.07,6     33.11,3   (123)    22,472 ¦ 
119/WMm     50. SCHMIEG Benjamin, D                 1978 GERMANY  / ALLEMAGNE        5:26.49,6     39.53,3   (122)    22,011 ¦ 
119/WMm    105. SCHNEIDAWIND Christian, D           1982 GERMANY  / ALLEMAGNE        3:47.47,7    Innichen    (54)       --- ¦ 
88/WMw      10. SCHWING Katrin, D                   1972 GERMANY  / ALLEMAGNE        4:34.16,9     24.20,4     (8)    19,381 ¦ 
88/WMw      15. SEIDEL Claudia, D                   1981 GERMANY  / ALLEMAGNE        4:41.48,5     31.52,0    (32)    18,863 ¦ 
119/WMm     49. SONNTAG Benjamin, D                 1980 GERMANY  / ALLEMAGNE        5:26.08,6     39.12,3    (56)    22,057 ¦ 
88/WMw      29. SPATH Melanie, D                    1981 GERMANY  / ALLEMAGNE        5:03.09,1     53.12,6    (54)    17,535 ¦ 
88/WMw       2. SPITZ Sabine, D                     1971 GERMANY  / ALLEMAGNE        4:11.40,9      1.44,4     (3)    21,121 ¦ 
88/WMw      49. STANGER Gabriele, D                 1968 GERMANY  / ALLEMAGNE        1:59.03,1 Kreuzbergpa    (19)       --- ¦ 
119/WMm     37. STROBEL Andreas, D                  1972 GERMANY  / ALLEMAGNE        5:18.23,6     31.27,3    (72)    22,594 ¦ 

total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.