11. Black Forest ULTRA Bike Marathon 2008, Kirchzarten (D) - Saarland (Deutschland)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦      Split 6 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MMS2       DNF  Bach Peter, Schmelz                 1965 Team Steppenbiker           3:42.21,6 Raimartihof  (4534) Foto   ¦  2:27.16  508.¦ 1:15.05  576.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       329. Beckmann Jochen                     1965 St. Wendel                  7:59.00,2   3:09.59,0   (443) Foto   ¦  2:15.32  402.¦ 2:09.47  308.¦   38.08  224.¦ 1:19.36  349.¦ 1:25.20  311.¦   10.35  265.¦
MMS3         3. Behr Harald                         1957 Merzig                      3:45.04,2      9.06,0  (4004) Foto   ¦  1:35.51    3.¦   40.23    2.¦   33.20    3.¦   46.12    2.¦    9.16    5.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       134. Bernarding Christian, Lindscheid    1970 Bikaholics                  4:21.00,0   1:09.47,2  (4604) Foto   ¦  1:48.24  135.¦   44.38  110.¦   41.13  155.¦   56.47  160.¦    9.56  190.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ         6. Bohnerth Marc, St. Ingbert          1992 LK Saar/T.Rotwild/Total-n   1:35.50,5      9.06,2  (8002) Foto   ¦     5.51   11.¦   35.44    6.¦   30.19    5.¦   23.54    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       142. Boesen Uwe                          1967 Besch                       2:36.19,6   1:00.20,0  (8350) Foto   ¦     7.42  110.¦   54.55  133.¦   56.59  166.¦   36.42  133.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        84. Brehm Werner, Lebach                1952 Saarbiker                   5:21.24,0   1:45.25,8  (4673) Foto   ¦  2:08.58   82.¦   57.31   95.¦   53.38   94.¦ 1:10.25   82.¦   10.50   63.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       117. Brenner Hans-Josef, Saarlouis       1959 Hundskerle-Biketeam Roden   4:25.02,1   1:05.47,4  (4679) Foto   ¦  1:52.10  145.¦   47.46  155.¦   40.59  117.¦   54.27   96.¦    9.39  109.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        95. Brühl Willi, Saarlouis              1955 Hundskerle-Biketeam Roden   5:31.57,0   1:55.58,8  (4685) Foto   ¦  2:21.24  120.¦   56.08   87.¦   50.58   80.¦ 1:11.19   89.¦   12.05  111.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       396. Buhtz Friedhelm                     1965 Nalbach                     5:33.09,5   2:13.54,8  (4702) Foto   ¦  2:19.53  446.¦   57.19  410.¦   55.11  422.¦ 1:09.33  354.¦   11.10  346.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       321. Burger Peter, Rehlingen-Siersburg   1967 Team Steppenbiker           5:08.51,9   1:49.37,2  (4708) Foto   ¦  2:03.37  282.¦   55.19  371.¦   54.10  407.¦ 1:05.40  303.¦   10.04  175.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       177. Burger Ralf, Schwalbach             1959 Hundskerle Biketeam Roden   2:50.51,1   1:14.51,5  (9227) Foto   ¦     8.21  176.¦   58.23  169.¦   58.57  176.¦   45.09  185.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       132. Christian Arnu, Winterbach          1966 Sauter                      2:31.12,9     55.13,3  (8386) Foto   ¦     8.11  161.¦   55.46  141.¦   50.22  133.¦   36.52  134.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         10. Christian Marius, Namborn           1991 Rsf-N#Linxweiler/Endorfin   1:35.39,0     11.55,0  (8004) Foto   ¦     5.45   13.¦   35.00    9.¦   29.42    9.¦   25.10   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        76. Deutsch Eric, Wadgassen             1971 Bike Aid Racing             5:36.30,8   2:15.43,2  (3355) Foto   ¦     7.16   62.¦ 2:09.46   91.¦   38.45   73.¦ 1:07.30   69.¦ 1:21.47   69.¦   11.25   84.¦
MMS2       553. Dingert Detlef, St. Wendel          1960 Team Puhl                   7:01.48,5   3:42.33,8  (4770) Foto   ¦  2:52.24  587.¦ 1:29.34  593.¦   57.48  461.¦ 1:27.36  503.¦   14.24  524.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        42. Dingert Kornelia, St. Wendel        1963 Team Puhl                   7:01.48,4   2:54.22,4  (4771) Foto   ¦  2:52.23   46.¦ 1:29.36   46.¦   57.46   30.¦ 1:27.51   36.¦   14.10   35.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Feltes Thomas, Kirkel               1965 Kamikaze                    2:41.18,5     Titisee  (4848) Foto   ¦  2:41.18  567.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       318. Finkbeiner Hans                     1962 Homburg                     5:08.29,4   1:49.14,7  (4854) Foto   ¦  2:11.45  374.¦   54.04  353.¦   47.11  269.¦ 1:05.02  292.¦   10.25  235.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       340. Geid Markus, Eppelborn              1975 RV Tempo Hirzweiler         5:05.52,5   1:54.39,7  (4914) Foto   ¦  2:08.56  379.¦   53.53  371.¦   45.47  257.¦ 1:03.51  307.¦   13.24  500.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS4        17. Gillen Alois, Namborn               1924 Endorfin                    3:13.08,0   1:12.50,9  (9027) Foto   ¦     9.00   17.¦ 1:07.06   15.¦ 1:05.38   18.¦   51.23   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         22. Groß Peter, Schmelz                 1982 Team Vastness               5:28.13,8   1:11.59,2    (24) Foto   ¦  1:31.10   29.¦ 1:32.56   22.¦   27.01   22.¦   44.07   24.¦ 1:03.40   36.¦    9.16   39.¦
PMS1        14. Gusenburger Uwe                     1973 Kleinblittersdorf           4:15.12,9     54.25,3  (3410) Foto   ¦     7.02   41.¦ 1:40.26   19.¦   29.27   18.¦   47.48   14.¦ 1:01.17    7.¦    9.09   12.¦
MMS1        28. Hark Robert, Saarlouis              1975 Team Steppenbiker           3:43.12,7     31.59,9  (4999) Foto   ¦  1:34.29   30.¦   39.12   24.¦   33.00   26.¦   47.07   38.¦    9.23  105.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       121. Henkel Jürgen                       1967 Homburg                     4:25.54,0   1:06.39,3  (5032) Foto   ¦  1:50.27  123.¦   46.02  114.¦   41.12  121.¦   58.37  157.¦    9.34   90.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2         1. Hinsberger Harald, Marpingen        1964 Bike Club Schness Verfall   1:35.59,6       -----  (8535) Foto   ¦     5.42    1.¦   36.08    4.¦   30.24    2.¦   23.44    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       161. Hof Andreas, Schmelz                1970 Bikaholics                  4:28.25,6   1:17.12,8  (5072) Foto   ¦  1:53.32  202.¦   45.39  136.¦   40.29  132.¦   58.43  185.¦   10.00  202.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       473. Hoffmann Stefan, Bilsdorf           1968 Steppenbiker                5:54.03,9   2:42.51,1  (5076) Foto   ¦  2:28.38  510.¦ 1:02.35  503.¦   53.39  416.¦ 1:16.38  454.¦   12.32  481.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        99. Hugo Notger, Illingen               1977 RV Tempo Hirzweiler         4:11.12,8   1:00.00,0  (5107) Foto   ¦  1:44.04   91.¦   43.17   80.¦   37.59   89.¦   56.11  149.¦    9.39  137.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         79. Husermann Christian, Marpingen      1981 Sauter-Cumulus-Freiburg     4:20.32,8   1:20.58,8  (5114) Foto   ¦  1:47.23   76.¦   44.34   69.¦   43.46   98.¦   55.47   79.¦    9.00   38.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       DSQ  Husermann Wolfgang, St. Wendel      1956 Sauter-Cumulus-Freiburg         -----        disq  (5115) Foto   ¦  2:13.12  ----¦ 1:07.12  ----¦ 1:32.01  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        49. Jakobs Carlo                        1967 Tünsdorf                    2:06.50,5     30.50,9  (8559) Foto   ¦     7.39  104.¦   48.07   59.¦   40.41   39.¦   30.22   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       126. Jost Hans, Illingen                 1948 RV Tempo Hirzweiler         6:04.37,6   2:28.39,4  (5138) Foto   ¦  2:27.51  132.¦ 1:02.37  131.¦ 1:01.03  130.¦ 1:22.04  128.¦   11.00   74.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       489. Jost Jan Oliver, Illingen           1978 RV Tempo Hirzweiler         6:04.39,0   2:53.26,2  (5139) Foto   ¦  2:27.52  503.¦ 1:01.00  489.¦   59.20  483.¦ 1:25.25  490.¦   10.59  378.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        33. Jungmann Michael, Lebach            1956 Team Saarbiker              4:38.34,6   1:02.36,4  (5142) Foto   ¦  1:58.28   46.¦   48.33   35.¦   41.56   29.¦   59.11   33.¦   10.24   43.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       284. Kartes Roman                        1964 Lebach                      7:39.34,0   2:50.32,8   (770) Foto   ¦  1:57.01  264.¦ 2:13.15  336.¦   44.25  325.¦ 1:14.24  309.¦ 1:19.34  242.¦   10.51  302.¦
MMS1       306. Kettner Thomas, St. Wendel          1977 Bergradler Oberthal         4:56.27,7   1:45.14,9  (5180) Foto   ¦  2:00.31  280.¦   48.59  226.¦   50.03  359.¦ 1:06.35  351.¦   10.18  263.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       385. Kirsch Oliver                       1970 Schmelz                     5:19.11,1   2:07.58,3  (5195) Foto   ¦  2:08.39  377.¦   52.16  342.¦   53.02  408.¦ 1:14.57  440.¦   10.15  255.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       521. Klees Michael, St. Wendel           1970 Team Puhl                   7:01.48,1   3:50.35,3  (5204) Foto   ¦  2:52.22  539.¦ 1:29.35  544.¦   57.48  470.¦ 1:27.40  499.¦   14.21  512.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        56. Klein Jürgen, Rehlingen-Siersburg   1956 Hundskerle Biketeam Roden   2:50.52,3   1:01.01,1  (8601) Foto   ¦     7.55   35.¦   58.50   52.¦ 1:00.48   57.¦   43.17   59.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       226. Klein Stefan, Namborn               1974 Skiclub-Namborn             7:48.37,6   3:16.52,4   (798) Foto   ¦  2:11.59  292.¦ 2:08.44  226.¦   37.57  173.¦ 1:11.24  217.¦ 1:28.00  241.¦   10.31  213.¦
SMH         22. Knorr Patrick, Schmelz              1980 Bikaholics                  2:01.13,8     36.51,0  (8617) Foto   ¦     6.38   21.¦   44.34   23.¦   41.00   37.¦   29.00   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        49. Koch Michael, Wallerfangen          1969 BIKE-AID-RACING             5:00.11,8   1:39.24,2  (3005) Foto   ¦     6.59   37.¦ 1:54.21   58.¦   34.26   45.¦   57.52   46.¦ 1:17.02   55.¦    9.30   22.¦
UMS1       223. Kramer Benjamin                     1978 Kirkel                      7:43.56,2   3:12.11,0   (820) Foto   ¦  1:58.54  232.¦ 2:14.39  255.¦   38.56  189.¦ 1:13.12  225.¦ 1:27.17  237.¦   10.56  243.¦
UMS2       175. Leiser Joachim                      1966 Spiesen-Elversberg          6:50.14,1   2:01.12,9    (77) Foto   ¦  1:41.53   91.¦ 1:52.06  144.¦   40.17  268.¦ 1:04.27  225.¦ 1:21.12  270.¦   10.17  221.¦
MMS2       335. Lembert Hans, Homburg               1958 Radlerfreunde Homburg       5:13.47,7   1:54.33,0  (5317) Foto   ¦  2:06.37  324.¦   50.39  249.¦   53.10  384.¦ 1:11.34  377.¦   11.45  413.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        29. Lever Matthias, Elversberg          1992 RSF Niederlinxweiler/Team   1:58.21,0     31.36,7  (9216) Foto   ¦     6.38   29.¦   44.53   33.¦   37.43   25.¦   29.05   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2         7. Maas Kirsten                        1967 Merzig                      4:41.03,1     33.37,1  (5358) Foto   ¦  1:56.58    6.¦   50.06    8.¦   43.37    6.¦   59.57    6.¦   10.23    6.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       395. Mack Joachim, Nalbach               1965 RSV 1907 SLS                5:32.50,6   2:13.35,9  (5360) Foto   ¦  2:19.04  441.¦   58.47  444.¦   52.02  363.¦ 1:12.49  390.¦   10.06  180.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         20. Mai Sascha, Lebach                  1985 Vastness                    5:22.27,0   1:06.12,4    (39) Foto   ¦  1:31.11   30.¦ 1:33.51   23.¦   26.29   17.¦   43.21   21.¦   58.57   16.¦    8.36   15.¦
MMS2       116. Miosga Klaus, Kirkel                1962 MTB Team- Saar              4:24.58,3   1:05.43,6  (5419) Foto   ¦  1:51.39  136.¦   45.05   93.¦   44.59  210.¦   53.15   79.¦    9.57  151.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         45. Miosga Olaf, Kirkel                 1989 MTB Team -Saar              3:54.49,5     55.15,5  (4027) Foto   ¦  1:37.34   50.¦   43.52   65.¦   36.18   48.¦   47.45   36.¦    9.18   58.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       305. Monzel Wolfgang                     1961 Homburg                     5:05.47,9   1:46.33,2  (5428) Foto   ¦  2:00.25  244.¦   49.03  190.¦   52.41  376.¦ 1:11.41  379.¦   11.56  437.¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ        DNF  Müller Jonas, Neunkirchen           1991 RSF Niederlinxweiler/ Tea   1:20.39,9 Stollenbach  (9093) Foto   ¦     5.46   15.¦   39.34   20.¦   35.18   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       211. Müller Markus                       1972 Gersheim                    7:33.39,6   3:01.54,4   (933) Foto   ¦  1:47.55  142.¦ 1:59.47  176.¦   46.28  255.¦ 1:25.02  274.¦ 1:23.23  221.¦   11.02  248.¦
MMS2       375. Müller Reinhard, Hierscheid         1961 Schwalbe Eppelborn          5:25.57,2   2:06.42,5  (5443) Foto   ¦  2:00.55  255.¦   58.02  429.¦   47.11  270.¦ 1:27.12  500.¦   12.34  475.¦    ----  ----¦
SFJ          3. Neu Monja, Schiffweiler             1991 RSF-Niederlinxweiler Team   2:18.36,4     21.15,7  (8206) Foto   ¦     7.35    3.¦   49.33    3.¦   46.29    3.¦   34.58    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        61. Ney Peter                           1965 Mandelbachtal               4:08.36,1     49.21,4  (5462) Foto   ¦  1:44.58   72.¦   44.20   78.¦   37.37   57.¦   51.39   58.¦   10.00  163.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Öp Joachim, Lebach                  1965 Saarbiker                   4:09.57,7 Raimartihof  (5494) Foto   ¦  2:44.22  579.¦ 1:25.35  592.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ          8. Page Steven, Wolfersweiler          1990 RSF Niederlinxweiler / MT   1:33.52,6     10.08,6  (8017) Foto   ¦     5.48   16.¦   34.57    8.¦   29.41    8.¦   23.25    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       DNF  Persau Henning, Niederlinxweiler    1968 Team Puhl                   4:28.42,6 Raimartihof  (5513) Foto   ¦  2:52.22  540.¦ 1:36.19  545.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       178. Reichert Raimund, Rehlingen-Siersbu 1961 Hundskerle Biketeam Roden   2:50.52,6   1:14.53,0  (8771) Foto   ¦     7.55  135.¦   58.22  168.¦   58.01  171.¦   46.33  191.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DNF  Reiter Michael                      1962 Gersheim                    5:19.39,5      Bernau  (1015) Foto   ¦  2:13.21  393.¦ 3:06.17  433.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       221. Reuter Peter, Beckingen             1969 Steppenbiker                4:41.26,1   1:30.13,3  (5562) Foto   ¦  1:59.48  270.¦   48.30  210.¦   41.33  164.¦ 1:01.01  235.¦   10.31  309.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        43. Rubeck Patrick                      1965 Mandelbachtal               4:47.48,1   1:23.56,0  (3577) Foto   ¦     6.48   40.¦ 1:47.18   40.¦   32.35   41.¦   55.40   48.¦ 1:15.18   55.¦   10.06   53.¦
MMS1       398. Rudiger Michael, Homburg            1971 RF - Homburg                5:23.17,7   2:12.04,9  (4035) Foto   ¦  2:17.54  451.¦   49.02  231.¦   52.41  400.¦ 1:11.41  402.¦   11.57  452.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS4        12. Rupp Peter, Schwalbach              1946 Hundskerle Biketeam Roden   2:50.51,2     50.34,1  (8808) Foto   ¦     8.21   11.¦   58.13    9.¦   58.23   12.¦   45.53   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        17. Rupp Urban                          1968 Wadgassen                   4:22.51,3   1:02.03,7  (3580) Foto   ¦     7.01   38.¦ 1:38.43   18.¦   28.38   12.¦   48.12   17.¦ 1:10.23   27.¦    9.51   33.¦
SMJ         18. Sagadin Christian, Lautenbach       1991 rsf-niederlinxweiler.de     1:43.35,0     19.51,0  (8811) Foto   ¦     6.06   22.¦   37.17   17.¦   34.12   21.¦   25.59   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        13. Schild Thomas                       1970 Mandelbachtal               4:15.04,9     54.17,3  (3590) Foto   ¦     6.33   18.¦ 1:40.57   20.¦   28.50   14.¦   45.35   10.¦ 1:04.00   13.¦    9.08   11.¦
UFS2         6. Schmidt Anette, Eppelborn           1963 RSF Niederlinxweiler/Team   6:48.11,3     20.16,8  (1089) Foto   ¦  1:51.52    5.¦ 1:59.34    5.¦   34.41    5.¦   57.19    6.¦ 1:14.18    5.¦   10.25    5.¦
PMS2        18. Schmidt Jürgen, Eppelborn           1962 RSF Niederlinxweiler Team   4:22.47,5     58.55,4  (3596) Foto   ¦     6.25   15.¦ 1:51.02   57.¦   29.16   15.¦   45.33   11.¦ 1:01.41    7.¦    8.49    4.¦
UMS2        56. Schmidt Peter                       1964 St. Wendel                  5:53.17,0   1:04.15,8  (1091) Foto   ¦  1:36.00   41.¦ 1:37.41   35.¦   28.56   43.¦   53.27  119.¦ 1:08.01   93.¦    9.09   44.¦
UMH        DNF  Schneider Johannes, Namborn         1981 Rsf Niederlinxweiler Team   2:03.38,2     Titisee    (57) Foto   ¦  2:03.38   86.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        29. Schötschel Evelyn                   1969 St. Wendel                  5:06.33,7   1:13.58,8  (5715) Foto   ¦  2:08.07   31.¦   52.39   27.¦   48.53   36.¦ 1:05.20   26.¦   11.32   37.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       310. Schötschel Knut                     1965 St. Wendel                  7:48.37,4   2:59.36,2  (1105) Foto   ¦  2:11.59  388.¦ 2:08.44  299.¦   37.56  215.¦ 1:10.32  285.¦ 1:28.50  336.¦   10.34  261.¦
MMS2       363. Schuetz Wolfgang, Marpingen         1965 Schness Verfall             5:22.30,7   2:03.16,0  (5726) Foto   ¦  2:06.35  323.¦   54.28  360.¦   52.12  365.¦ 1:17.04  430.¦   12.09  447.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       538. Schwarz Andreas                     1963 Blieskastel                 6:49.20,8   3:30.06,1  (5749) Foto   ¦  2:35.36  549.¦ 1:09.07  553.¦ 1:05.57  525.¦ 1:43.24  555.¦   15.14  536.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        77. Schweiger Christian, Merzig         1968 MTB Team Saarschleife       6:10.02,9   1:38.17,7  (1125) Foto   ¦  1:39.51   71.¦ 1:43.46   73.¦   31.28   79.¦   54.56  112.¦ 1:10.15  101.¦    9.44  116.¦
MMS1       510. Seegmüller Sven, Spiesen-Elversberg 1973 Kamikaze                    6:31.26,7   3:20.13,9  (5759) Foto   ¦  2:36.04  529.¦ 1:05.16  515.¦ 1:05.14  508.¦ 1:32.49  513.¦   12.02  458.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       181. Stillenmunkes Andreas, St. Wendel   1967 TUS Peterberg               6:52.56,9   2:03.55,7  (1173) Foto   ¦  1:53.36  215.¦ 2:00.19  219.¦   37.16  203.¦ 1:02.04  212.¦ 1:09.59  113.¦    9.41  120.¦
UMS1       210. Thiel Jörg                          1969 Ueberherrn                  7:32.11,9   3:00.26,7  (1194) Foto   ¦  2:01.47  254.¦ 2:08.56  230.¦   40.32  209.¦ 1:10.02  209.¦ 1:20.12  198.¦   10.40  230.¦
SMH         69. Thiel Karsten, Namborn              1979 Feuerwehr Kaiserslautern    2:34.14,6   1:09.51,8  (8928) Foto   ¦     8.21   78.¦   55.07   70.¦   51.30   73.¦   39.15   80.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        86. Tinnes Franz-Josef, Eppelborn       1956 RV Tempo Hirzweiler         5:22.33,1   1:46.34,9  (5871) Foto   ¦  2:16.13  102.¦   54.22   74.¦   50.30   73.¦ 1:08.49   73.¦   12.38  123.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3         9. Trinker Herbert, Dillingen          1952 RSC Überherrn/ BIKE-AID     4:47.30,1     39.49,8  (3014) Foto   ¦     6.32    5.¦ 1:48.47   11.¦   33.04   12.¦   55.51   10.¦ 1:13.20   12.¦    9.54   15.¦
UMS2       132. Ulrich Andreas, Völklingen          1963 www.ulrichpictures.de       6:29.33,8   1:40.32,6  (1211) Foto   ¦  1:44.38  119.¦ 1:52.04  143.¦   33.46  128.¦   55.28  136.¦ 1:12.25  147.¦   11.10  331.¦
SMH          8. Ulrich Matthias, Niederlinxweiler   1987 MTB Team Saar / RSF Niede   1:33.45,2      9.22,4  (8040) Foto   ¦     5.54   11.¦   34.48    7.¦   29.05    7.¦   23.56   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         51. Vogel Ferdinand                     1980 Merzig                      3:58.02,5     58.28,5  (5894) Foto   ¦  1:35.18   42.¦   49.37  109.¦   37.06   57.¦   46.56   33.¦    9.03   42.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       124. Weingard Christoph                  1966 Spiesen-Elversberg          2:26.58,0     50.58,4  (8980) Foto   ¦     7.07   53.¦   53.03  118.¦   52.18  145.¦   34.28  102.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         10. Werkle Manuela, St. Wendel          1985 RSF Niederlinxweiler Team   4:33.07,9     48.01,5  (4211) Foto   ¦  1:55.06   11.¦   47.49   10.¦   42.46   12.¦   57.22   10.¦   10.04    6.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        16. Weyland Marc, Heusweiler            1992 RSF Niederlinxw./2exercis   1:42.16,3     15.32,0  (8024) Foto   ¦     5.47    7.¦   36.03    9.¦   31.54   10.¦   28.30   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2         1. Weyland Silvia, Heusweiler          1964 RSF Niederlinxweiler/Team   1:58.20,5       -----  (9217) Foto   ¦     6.38    2.¦   44.54    1.¦   37.45    1.¦   29.03    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        37. Wommer Daniela, Baltersweiler       1976 Oberthaler Bergradler       2:38.21,6     49.12,3  (9006) Foto   ¦     8.27   44.¦   56.35   40.¦   55.23   44.¦   37.54   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       305. Wommer Stefan, Baltersweiler        1974 Obersthaler Bergradler      4:56.27,5   1:45.14,7  (6005) Foto   ¦  2:00.31  281.¦   49.02  232.¦   50.01  357.¦ 1:06.34  350.¦   10.16  257.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       400. Zewe Uwe, Uchtelfangen              1961 RV-Tempo Hirzweiler         5:34.05,1   2:14.50,4  (6024) Foto   ¦  2:07.16  333.¦   53.46  345.¦   50.21  334.¦ 1:30.06  512.¦   12.34  473.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 95



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.