11. Black Forest ULTRA Bike Marathon 2008, Kirchzarten (D) - Nordrhein-Westfalen (Deutschland)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦      Split 6 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MMS3        79. Achenbach Michael                   1956 Kreuztal                    5:14.27,4   1:38.29,2  (4501) Foto   ¦  2:14.18   93.¦   56.42   89.¦   48.56   66.¦ 1:04.22   52.¦   10.07   31.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       210. Admiraal Cornelis                   1961 Wermelskirchen              3:21.48,3   1:45.48,7  (9065) Foto   ¦     9.27  210.¦ 1:11.05  211.¦ 1:12.50  210.¦   48.24  196.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       483. Altermann Harvey                    1958 Düsseldorf                  6:04.16,9   2:45.02,2  (4516) Foto   ¦  2:23.16  477.¦ 1:07.26  544.¦ 1:00.43  484.¦ 1:21.09  457.¦   11.41  404.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       319. Beermann Frank                      1966 Herten                      7:52.16,6   3:03.15,4   (445) Foto   ¦  1:54.43  237.¦ 2:31.47  395.¦   49.55  377.¦ 1:05.18  233.¦ 1:19.34  243.¦   10.57  307.¦
PFS1        12. Bieker Britta, Winterberg           1978 Kamikaze Niedersfeld        5:09.10,2   1:23.56,7  (3328) Foto   ¦     7.48   24.¦ 2:03.05   19.¦   38.24   15.¦   57.32   10.¦ 1:11.56    5.¦   10.22   11.¦
MMS2       191. Bielewski Robert, Neunkirchen       1959 Team No Power Siegerland    4:42.31,8   1:23.17,1  (4614) Foto   ¦  1:55.47  186.¦   49.46  214.¦   45.20  217.¦ 1:01.39  216.¦    9.58  156.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         48. Bischoff Mathias                    1979 Wuppertal                   6:05.17,9   1:49.03,3   (464) Foto   ¦  1:47.45   62.¦ 1:43.00   45.¦   29.45   39.¦   46.59   36.¦ 1:07.38   48.¦   10.08   68.¦
MMS1       407. Blenk Karsten                       1969 Moers                       5:26.21,1   2:15.08,3  (4628) Foto   ¦  2:15.08  436.¦   56.25  435.¦   52.41  399.¦ 1:11.32  401.¦   10.33  313.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       345. Blumenthal Thomas, Düren            1965 Feuerwehr Düren I           8:11.00,7   3:21.59,5   (468) Foto   ¦  2:14.42  397.¦ 2:24.46  378.¦   46.06  355.¦ 1:10.30  284.¦ 1:24.15  304.¦   10.39  275.¦
MMS1        27. Boing Thomas, Dinslaken             1968 RSC Dinslaken               3:43.12,5     31.59,7  (6295) Foto   ¦  1:35.23   33.¦   38.40   20.¦   33.53   32.¦   46.02   24.¦    9.12   78.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       565. Bott Michael, Erkrath               1958 BlackBerry - Amerika        7:56.19,4   4:37.04,7  (4656) Foto   ¦  3:00.34  598.¦ 1:22.24  588.¦ 1:21.24  570.¦ 1:49.25  561.¦   22.30  562.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         83. Brendel Veit, Bonn                  1979 BlackBerry                  4:22.35,9   1:23.01,9  (4677) Foto   ¦  1:50.54   88.¦   45.11   73.¦   40.35   76.¦   56.30   84.¦    9.23   65.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        92. Brink Thorsten                      1969 Waltrop                     2:24.22,1     56.59,0  (8367) Foto   ¦     8.29  143.¦   55.52  117.¦   45.34   78.¦   34.25   94.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        41. Brönnecke Christoph                 1957 Stommeln                    7:31.26,3   2:20.51,2   (499) Foto   ¦  2:00.21   42.¦ 2:13.41   47.¦   40.56   42.¦ 1:05.19   34.¦ 1:20.38   41.¦   10.29   37.¦
PMS1        69. Buschmeier Rainer                   1969 Menden                      5:22.16,3   2:01.28,7  (3346) Foto   ¦     7.20   71.¦ 1:55.24   64.¦   37.02   67.¦ 1:06.33   68.¦ 1:21.54   70.¦   14.01  101.¦
MMS1       321. Cremer Dieter, Kreuzau              1974 Feuerwehr Düren II          5:01.25,0   1:50.12,2  (4735) Foto   ¦  2:05.21  336.¦   52.13  340.¦   47.49  307.¦ 1:05.25  329.¦   10.34  315.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       432. Dueck Claus, Schloß Holte-Stukenbro 1960 MOJO                        5:45.01,0   2:25.46,3  (4796) Foto   ¦  2:22.40  472.¦   59.20  451.¦   57.12  451.¦ 1:15.19  411.¦   10.27  240.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        119. Dümpelmann Jens, Kirchhundem        1983 Shark Attack Saulhausen     5:07.07,3   2:07.33,3  (6209) Foto   ¦  2:16.49  146.¦   53.15  125.¦   47.14  109.¦   59.33   95.¦   10.14   98.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       DNF  Eikhoff Stefan, Gladbeck            1971 Toxoholics                  4:27.47,4 Raimartihof  (4818) Foto   ¦  3:04.19  545.¦ 1:23.28  540.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    51. Eißer Maximilian, Tönisvorst        2002 Staubwolke 09 Fischeln         7.18,6      2.26,2   (219) Foto   ¦     3.51   48.¦    3.26   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        60. Eppelmann Rolf, Bestwig             1970 Kamikaze Niedersfeld        5:09.10,0   1:48.22,4  (3372) Foto   ¦     7.48   78.¦ 2:03.06   79.¦   38.24   72.¦   58.05   49.¦ 1:11.24   33.¦   10.21   63.¦
UMS2       297. Erkens Robert, Vettweiß             1965 BSG Sparkasse Düren         7:43.56,5   2:54.55,3   (587) Foto   ¦  2:06.38  352.¦ 2:07.47  288.¦   43.33  316.¦ 1:13.33  303.¦ 1:22.12  279.¦   10.12  206.¦
MMS1        41. Ernst Rüdiger, Dinslaken            1973 Wüster Radladen             3:50.52,9     39.40,1  (4832) Foto   ¦  1:39.24   53.¦   39.29   26.¦   33.54   33.¦   48.51   52.¦    9.12   75.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        17. Finke Malte Nikolas, Hüllhorst      1993 RC Lübbecke04/Berg German   1:45.15,3     18.31,0  (8037) Foto   ¦     6.03   18.¦   40.44   21.¦   34.07   17.¦   24.19    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       362. Fleckenstein Peter                  1964 Herdecke                    8:28.27,8   3:39.26,6  (1368) Foto   ¦  2:14.48  398.¦ 2:23.26  375.¦   47.20  365.¦ 1:20.52  356.¦ 1:30.37  346.¦   11.22  345.¦
MMS1        44. Gaedicke Ralf, Arnsberg             1970 Liteville                   3:51.59,7     40.46,9  (4899) Foto   ¦  1:39.54   59.¦   41.34   49.¦   34.45   41.¦   47.00   36.¦    8.45   18.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       343. Garczarek Andrzej, Gladbeck         1971 Toxoholics                  5:06.15,5   1:55.02,7  (4906) Foto   ¦  2:07.44  368.¦   51.14  307.¦   48.23  325.¦ 1:07.57  368.¦   10.56  367.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       108. Gerdemann Uwe, Mülheim              1967 BlackBerry - Europa         6:19.24,1   1:30.22,9   (643) Foto   ¦  1:39.44   71.¦ 1:44.27   82.¦   36.06  179.¦   57.15  155.¦ 1:12.12  143.¦    9.37  112.¦
MMH        139. Gochermann Frank, Gelsenkirchen     1979 Team Koxman                 5:33.36,4   2:34.02,4  (4938) Foto   ¦  2:15.57  143.¦   54.33  130.¦   55.32  141.¦ 1:15.03  152.¦   12.30  156.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       172. Gröne Christian                     1971 Dörentrup                   3:12.21,8   1:44.58,7  (8480) Foto   ¦     8.46  158.¦ 1:09.53  175.¦ 1:08.18  173.¦   45.23  161.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        15. Hallmanns Reinhard, Hürtgenwald     1959 BSV-Profil                  3:48.22,1     29.07,4  (4015) Foto   ¦  1:37.44   24.¦   40.38   20.¦   34.00   17.¦   46.56   12.¦    9.02   26.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       401. Hamann Jörg, Köln                   1960 Sky is no limit             9:46.05,4   4:57.04,2   (697) Foto   ¦  2:29.42  430.¦ 2:48.38  419.¦   55.48  408.¦ 1:36.26  404.¦ 1:43.53  398.¦   11.36  360.¦
MMS1       244. Heil Oliver, Brühl                  1969 BlackBerry                  4:44.57,8   1:33.45,0  (5018) Foto   ¦  1:56.17  231.¦   47.37  185.¦   43.12  192.¦ 1:06.33  349.¦   11.17  409.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        44. Heinen Jan, Schleiden               1993 Ettelscheid                 2:10.25,4     43.41,1  (8505) Foto   ¦     7.53   46.¦   50.35   48.¦   41.16   36.¦   30.39   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        68. Hilgers Wolfgang, Aachen            1971 Früh Kölsch Aachen          6:01.49,4   1:30.04,2   (727) Foto   ¦  1:41.09   78.¦ 1:42.31   64.¦   29.22   45.¦   50.34   71.¦ 1:08.57   86.¦    9.15   58.¦
MMS1       423. Hörsken Stephan                     1968 Düsseldorf                  5:31.54,5   2:20.41,7  (5089) Foto   ¦  2:03.19  307.¦   53.05  353.¦ 1:20.46  531.¦ 1:04.46  321.¦    9.56  192.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       188. Hufnagel Carsten                    1969 Köln                        7:15.06,8   2:43.21,6   (745) Foto   ¦  1:59.20  234.¦ 2:01.52  192.¦   38.40  184.¦ 1:06.06  193.¦ 1:19.27  191.¦    9.38  101.¦
SFS2        17. Idel Jutta, Dörentrup               1966 TV Lemgo                    2:26.39,2     28.18,7  (9233) Foto   ¦     8.34   43.¦   54.02   16.¦   47.58   18.¦   36.04   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       324. Jansen Thomas, Wuppertal            1960 rv adler lüttringhausen     7:56.17,1   3:07.15,9    (29) Foto   ¦  1:57.26  271.¦ 2:10.28  314.¦   42.40  307.¦ 1:27.12  386.¦ 1:27.25  331.¦   11.02  321.¦
MMS2       532. Jolk Ralf, Bornheim                 1966 Pearl Izumi                 6:40.19,0   3:21.04,3  (6049) Foto   ¦  2:28.05  513.¦ 1:06.24  536.¦ 1:04.14  508.¦ 1:47.31  559.¦   14.03  520.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        65. Kappe Jochen                        1957 Köln                        3:51.57,9   2:02.06,7  (8572) Foto   ¦     9.00   62.¦   59.44   56.¦ 1:02.38   59.¦ 1:40.34   65.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         16. Keppel Christian, Neunkirchen       1980 Ebener/Cannondale/Euro'/A   3:28.12,3     28.38,3  (5172) Foto   ¦  1:29.44   24.¦   36.24   15.¦   30.35   10.¦   42.47   10.¦    8.39   16.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         92. Kinitz Jan                          1984 Aachen                      4:35.24,4   1:35.50,4  (5189) Foto   ¦  1:58.53  103.¦   48.15   99.¦   40.36   77.¦   56.53   86.¦   10.46  125.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       366. Kleiner Ralph, Euskirchen           1963 Alphakeiler                 8:32.12,7   3:43.11,5  (1387) Foto   ¦  1:56.30  260.¦ 2:28.58  388.¦   52.12  392.¦ 1:32.10  394.¦ 1:32.09  357.¦   10.11  203.¦
SFD         37. Kloppenburg Ilona                   1981 Paderborn                   2:55.00,4   1:15.52,9  (8607) Foto   ¦     8.47   37.¦ 1:03.19   39.¦   58.23   39.¦   44.29   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        10. Klose Bertram, Rheda-Wiedenbrück    1966 RSV Gütersloh               4:11.40,1     47.48,0  (3763) Foto   ¦     6.24   12.¦ 1:37.00   13.¦   28.32    9.¦   46.28   12.¦ 1:03.55   10.¦    9.17   12.¦
SMS1        44. Koch Norbert                        1969 Oberhausen                  2:06.45,8     39.22,7  (9037) Foto   ¦     7.41  100.¦   47.52   51.¦   41.46   43.¦   29.25   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        99. Koch Silvan, Nideggen               1977 TUS Schmidt                 6:17.32,4   1:45.47,2  (1344) Foto   ¦  1:42.59   92.¦ 1:46.53  100.¦   32.54  104.¦   52.30   91.¦ 1:11.52  116.¦   10.22  197.¦
UMS2       DNF  Köhler Rainer, Essen                1967 Hidden Power                6:03.22,9     Todtnau   (810) Foto   ¦  2:22.09  425.¦ 2:44.25  415.¦   56.48  410.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       365. Kohlhaas Martin                     1965 Euskirchen                  8:32.11,8   3:43.10,6  (1386) Foto   ¦  1:56.29  259.¦ 2:30.32  393.¦   50.37  381.¦ 1:32.14  395.¦ 1:32.08  356.¦   10.09  194.¦
Kids/U9W    20. Kolmetz Lena                        2002 Königswinter                   7.16,0      1.38,9    (65) Foto   ¦     4.06   23.¦    3.09   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        68. Kolmetz Thorsten                    1967 Königswinter                2:13.16,1     37.16,5  (8625) Foto   ¦     7.17   67.¦   48.11   62.¦   45.06   78.¦   32.40   79.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        62. König Jochen                        1963 Wilnsdorf                   2:12.12,9     36.13,3  (8626) Foto   ¦     7.21   76.¦   48.56   75.¦   43.33   64.¦   32.21   77.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       242. König Ralf, Kreuzau                 1973 Feuerwehr Düren II          4:44.46,2   1:33.33,4  (5242) Foto   ¦  1:56.06  227.¦   50.04  274.¦   44.33  228.¦ 1:03.38  301.¦   10.24  280.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       195. Konrads Frank, Schleiden            1969 MTB-Racing Schöneseiffen    4:35.48,1   1:24.35,3  (5244) Foto   ¦  1:52.48  190.¦   49.14  240.¦   44.54  236.¦   58.44  186.¦   10.06  217.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       172. Köster André, Wiehl                 1974 Team Ein-Stein              4:30.16,9   1:19.04,1  (6285) Foto   ¦  1:51.53  181.¦   46.40  153.¦   39.39  111.¦ 1:02.05  270.¦    9.58  197.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       291. Kösters Heinz, Oberhausen           1958 Mighty-Bears O.             7:42.41,4   2:53.40,2   (817) Foto   ¦  2:08.07  366.¦ 2:05.01  261.¦   38.02  220.¦ 1:15.17  319.¦ 1:24.43  307.¦   11.30  352.¦
SMS2        14. Kratschmer Karlheinz                1960 Witten                      1:47.23,2     11.23,6  (8631) Foto   ¦     6.25   22.¦   39.46   15.¦   34.03   15.¦   27.08   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    15. Lagier Carlos, Schleiden            2000 TUS Schleiden                  5.47,5      0.55,1    (72) Foto   ¦     3.01   18.¦    2.46   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        90. Lagier Michael, Schleiden           1966 Tri-Team-Tus Schleiden      4:16.18,6     57.03,9  (5299) Foto   ¦  1:48.16  103.¦   45.15   96.¦   39.27   86.¦   53.43   88.¦    9.36  101.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         37. Laut Johannes                       1981 Aachen                      3:47.26,1     47.52,1  (5308) Foto   ¦  1:36.40   47.¦   40.44   42.¦   34.11   33.¦   46.37   32.¦    9.12   52.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        46. Lenz Martina                        1966 Waltrop                     2:50.18,6     51.58,1  (8665) Foto   ¦     8.35   44.¦   56.43   29.¦   59.37   55.¦   45.23   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       258. Lipprandt Nils, Bonn                1964 BlackBerry - Amerika        4:54.43,4   1:35.28,7  (5333) Foto   ¦  2:06.14  318.¦   49.26  205.¦   42.15  140.¦ 1:04.58  288.¦   11.49  423.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        55. Mages-Schenk Margret, Hürth         1972 BlackBerry                  2:57.12,1   1:08.02,8  (8679) Foto   ¦     9.16   67.¦ 1:03.21   55.¦ 1:00.48   57.¦   43.46   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       506. Mages Stefan, Hürth                 1970 BlackBerry - Australien     6:26.58,4   3:15.45,6  (5365) Foto   ¦  2:23.14  484.¦ 1:05.07  514.¦ 1:11.46  522.¦ 1:29.24  503.¦   17.26  523.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       243. Mattlener Martin                    1971 Rösrath                     8:00.32,0   3:28.46,8   (892) Foto   ¦  2:23.46  314.¦ 2:15.28  261.¦   39.54  201.¦ 1:09.44  208.¦ 1:20.44  205.¦   10.53  241.¦
MMS1       426. Meylahn Johannes, Düren             1968 BSG Sparkasse Düren         5:33.06,1   2:21.53,3  (5412) Foto   ¦  2:13.31  422.¦   54.36  387.¦   53.56  420.¦ 1:19.31  469.¦   11.30  426.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       119. Middendorf Thomas                   1959 Herten                      6:14.05,3   2:50.13,2  (3524) Foto   ¦     7.57  123.¦ 2:19.01  143.¦   47.23  136.¦ 1:24.08  126.¦ 1:24.03   91.¦   11.31  114.¦
PMS2       117. Milski Klaus, Ratingen              1966 Up and Down                 6:14.02,1   2:50.10,0  (3527) Foto   ¦     8.12  135.¦ 2:13.37  128.¦   47.26  137.¦ 1:17.54  114.¦ 1:33.09  120.¦   13.41  150.¦
PMS3        44. Modigell Klaus                      1956 Bergisch Gladbach           6:52.21,9   2:44.41,6  (3529) Foto   ¦     8.18   40.¦ 2:25.52   42.¦ 1:04.02   46.¦ 1:24.13   40.¦ 1:36.52   39.¦   13.03   44.¦
SFS1        71. Mohr Martina                        1972 Bochum                      3:21.46,8   1:32.37,5  (9045) Foto   ¦     9.27   71.¦ 1:11.12   69.¦ 1:12.41   72.¦   48.25   64.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1       103. Muck Thorsten, Essen                1970 lady-comp                   7:16.19,2   3:55.31,6  (3531) Foto   ¦     8.15   94.¦ 2:21.36   95.¦   48.35   96.¦ 1:39.21  103.¦ 2:05.59  107.¦   12.30   97.¦
UMS1       155. Mühlenbruch Johannes                1972 Schwalmtal                  6:54.24,6   2:22.39,4  (1343) Foto   ¦  1:52.58  182.¦ 2:05.12  210.¦   35.32  139.¦   58.14  138.¦ 1:12.39  130.¦    9.47  123.¦
PMS2       118. Müller Detlef                       1964 Dorsten                     6:14.04,8   2:50.12,7  (3533) Foto   ¦     7.56  121.¦ 2:06.01  111.¦   38.58   95.¦ 1:27.17  135.¦ 1:42.22  148.¦   11.27  111.¦
SMS2       184. Dr. Münster Michael                 1958 Köln                        2:57.16,2   1:21.16,6  (8731) Foto   ¦     9.01  198.¦ 1:03.45  193.¦ 1:00.01  178.¦   44.27  179.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        65. Neiß Regina, Waltrop                1968 EDG-Bideshredder            3:13.05,3   1:23.56,0  (9173) Foto   ¦     9.25   70.¦ 1:09.08   68.¦ 1:07.03   63.¦   47.27   62.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        112. Offermann Axel, Nideggen            1980 Feuerwehr Düren II          4:59.19,4   1:59.45,4  (5485) Foto   ¦  2:05.20  125.¦   52.14  122.¦   47.47  113.¦ 1:03.40  113.¦   10.16  101.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       390. Öhlenbach Martin, Bonn              1970 BlackBerry - Amerika        5:20.36,8   2:09.24,0  (5489) Foto   ¦  2:11.45  402.¦   54.14  378.¦   52.09  392.¦ 1:11.46  406.¦   10.41  329.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       299. Pelzer Frank, Hürtgenwald           1965 BSG Sparkasse Düren         7:44.24,3   2:55.23,1   (973) Foto   ¦  2:06.48  353.¦ 2:08.27  294.¦   42.08  299.¦ 1:14.11  308.¦ 1:22.56  289.¦    9.51  148.¦
MMS1       361. Plagemann Roland                    1968 Greven                      5:10.04,9   1:58.52,1  (6168) Foto   ¦  2:10.30  394.¦   53.46  366.¦   49.21  342.¦ 1:05.48  338.¦   10.37  321.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       143. Prinz Udo, Nideggen                 1971 BSV-Profil                  4:24.15,3   1:13.02,5  (4033) Foto   ¦  1:48.33  140.¦   49.02  229.¦   41.20  159.¦   56.15  152.¦    9.04   61.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        65. Reddemann Gregor                    1967 Borken                      5:57.15,0   1:08.13,8  (1009) Foto   ¦  1:41.28   87.¦ 1:40.37   54.¦   29.15   52.¦   50.39   79.¦ 1:06.21   71.¦    8.52   14.¦
MMS1        29. Reitz André, Mülheim                1975 TV Voerde/Wüster Radladen   3:43.28,1     32.15,3  (5554) Foto   ¦  1:37.14   45.¦   39.36   28.¦   32.44   20.¦   44.49   17.¦    9.02   53.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       566. Reunert Gerd, Kürten                1961 BlackBerry - Australien     7:56.20,5   4:37.05,8  (5560) Foto   ¦  3:06.31  599.¦ 1:15.58  578.¦ 1:20.43  568.¦ 1:47.57  560.¦   25.09  565.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       367. Rübo Klaus, Kleve                   1966 Rübo's Radshop              8:32.55,3   3:43.54,1  (1045) Foto   ¦  2:17.49  416.¦ 2:32.48  399.¦   44.56  335.¦ 1:14.56  315.¦ 1:31.41  352.¦   10.43  282.¦
UMH         66. Rulle Christoph                     1979 Kürten                      6:58.53,8   2:42.39,2  (1053) Foto   ¦  1:51.21   68.¦ 1:59.49   73.¦   39.33   72.¦ 1:06.17   71.¦ 1:12.40   57.¦    9.11   33.¦
UMH         38. Rüttgers Markus, Kreuzau            1979 Feuerwehr Düren I           5:49.00,0   1:32.45,4  (1056) Foto   ¦  1:39.49   50.¦ 1:44.29   48.¦   29.14   35.¦   46.45   33.¦   59.44   19.¦    8.57   26.¦
MMS2       DNF  Sauerland Christoph                 1966 Münster                     3:29.43,3 Stollenbach  (5631) Foto   ¦  1:54.35  174.¦   49.09  192.¦   45.58  237.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        22. Sauerland Eike                      1969 Münster                     2:23.57,3     34.48,0  (8817) Foto   ¦     8.24   41.¦   52.24   22.¦   48.41   26.¦   34.27   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFWJ        12. Schenk Michelle, Hürth              1993 BlackBerry                  2:38.05,1     50.57,8  (8825) Foto   ¦     8.30   12.¦   55.08    9.¦   54.53   12.¦   39.32   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFS2        10. Schings Rosi, Stolberg              1960 Desire bike team            7:44.37,6   1:16.43,1  (1079) Foto   ¦  2:00.35    7.¦ 2:12.48   10.¦   45.49   11.¦ 1:08.32    9.¦ 1:25.39   11.¦   11.12   10.¦
MMS2       522. Schlick Tilman                      1967 Düsseldorf                  6:29.06,7   3:09.52,0  (5672) Foto   ¦  2:26.13  500.¦ 1:04.17  523.¦   58.26  467.¦ 1:40.39  551.¦   19.29  559.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       147. Schmidt Bernd                       1975 Mönchengladbach             2:47.24,4   1:20.01,3  (9154) Foto   ¦     9.33  178.¦ 1:01.34  153.¦   59.17  150.¦   36.59  112.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       564. Schmidt Reiner, Mönchengladbach     1962 BlackBerry - Australien     7:56.19,0   4:37.04,3  (5682) Foto   ¦  3:00.22  597.¦ 1:23.16  589.¦ 1:26.32  573.¦ 1:51.16  563.¦   14.51  531.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       460. Schmitt Sugar                       1970 Düsseldorf                  5:50.14,9   2:39.02,1  (5692) Foto   ¦  2:17.24  448.¦   59.39  470.¦   59.19  481.¦ 1:19.49  471.¦   14.02  510.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       516. Schröder Andreas                    1968 Oberhausen                  6:41.41,5   3:30.28,7  (5720) Foto   ¦  2:17.21  447.¦ 1:15.09  533.¦ 1:40.28  534.¦ 1:14.43  435.¦   13.58  509.¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         32. Schüller Vera                       1982 Rösrath                     6:20.16,9   2:35.10,5  (5732) Foto   ¦  2:38.53   32.¦ 1:09.47   33.¦   57.00   30.¦ 1:22.12   31.¦   12.22   28.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        78. Schulte-Lünzum Werner, Haltern am S 1960 A.T.V. Haltern              4:12.54,4     53.39,7  (5733) Foto   ¦  1:44.37   70.¦   43.19   61.¦   40.52  112.¦   54.42  101.¦    9.21   63.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       173. Schulz Michael                      1968 Bonn                        7:05.23,5   2:33.38,3  (1115) Foto   ¦  1:58.26  229.¦ 2:03.12  199.¦   39.43  199.¦ 1:03.52  173.¦ 1:10.25  103.¦    9.41  114.¦
MMS2       259. Seifert Thomas                      1960 Bonn                        4:54.44,4   1:35.29,7  (5763) Foto   ¦  2:01.44  261.¦   51.02  261.¦   45.03  212.¦ 1:05.21  298.¦   11.33  394.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       563. Singler Josef, Bonn                 1959 BlackBerry - Amerika        7:35.18,6   4:16.03,9  (5783) Foto   ¦  2:59.43  596.¦ 1:17.58  583.¦ 1:19.02  565.¦ 1:40.06  549.¦   18.27  556.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       147. Sonnenschein Wilfried               1949 Wassenberg                  7:01.40,8   3:25.42,6  (5785) Foto   ¦  2:55.40  155.¦ 1:18.27  154.¦ 1:04.45  139.¦ 1:31.07  143.¦   11.40  101.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       DNF  Staab Thomas                        1970 Brühl                         10.02,7     Titisee  (8906) Foto   ¦    10.02  181.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        73. Stoll Kathrin                       1971 Oerlinghausen               3:38.28,1   1:49.18,8  (9209) Foto   ¦    10.02   76.¦ 1:11.23   70.¦ 1:17.59   74.¦   59.03   74.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       209. Stollenwerk Peter, Nideggen         1977 Feuerwehr Düren I           7:31.47,2   3:00.02,0  (1179) Foto   ¦  1:58.24  227.¦ 2:02.35  196.¦   38.08  174.¦ 1:05.04  184.¦ 1:36.56  272.¦   10.37  224.¦
MMS2       523. Strack Arnold, Nörvenich            1965 Feuerwehr Düren II          6:29.41,1   3:10.26,4  (5829) Foto   ¦  2:35.06  548.¦ 1:01.26  488.¦   57.48  460.¦ 1:34.30  531.¦   20.49  560.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       134. Sundermann Thomas                   1967 Marienmünster               2:32.41,9     56.42,3  (9085) Foto   ¦     8.48  194.¦   57.35  162.¦   48.46  112.¦   37.32  142.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       249. Timmermann Christof, Lohmar         1960 RSC Lohmar                  4:53.06,5   1:33.51,8  (5869) Foto   ¦  2:01.49  264.¦   50.33  242.¦   46.02  239.¦ 1:04.11  265.¦   10.29  246.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       131. Trausch Holger, Münster             1972 Sky is no limit             2:39.20,6   1:11.57,5  (8935) Foto   ¦     9.04  170.¦ 1:01.50  155.¦   55.44  139.¦   32.41   75.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3       DNF  Trimborn Günter, Euskirchen         1954 Eifel-Yetis                 2:22.16,8     Titisee  (1202) Foto   ¦  2:22.16   66.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        35. Trimborn Hans-Willi, Euskirchen     1957 Eifel-Yetis                 7:14.02,4   2:03.27,3  (1203) Foto   ¦  1:56.24   36.¦ 2:02.02   34.¦   37.06   30.¦ 1:09.20   41.¦ 1:18.18   34.¦   10.49   42.¦
UMS3        42. Tzamtzis Achileas, Düren            1954 Feuerwehr Düren I           7:31.45,2   2:21.10,1  (1208) Foto   ¦  2:09.43   54.¦ 2:03.43   37.¦   36.32   29.¦ 1:08.03   39.¦ 1:23.06   45.¦   10.36   40.¦
PMS2        90. Voss Rainer                         1958 Bergisch Gladbach           5:37.21,4   2:13.29,3  (3649) Foto   ¦     8.13  143.¦ 2:02.12  100.¦   41.17  107.¦ 1:09.42   91.¦ 1:24.17   92.¦   11.37  117.¦
UMS3        62. Walden Udo, Neuss                   1955 TG Neuss                    9:41.48,4   4:31.13,3  (1245) Foto   ¦  2:28.06   69.¦ 2:36.28   61.¦ 1:21.12   64.¦ 1:23.56   58.¦ 1:38.49   59.¦   13.16   60.¦
UMS1       106. Weißenfels Thorsten, Dinslaken      1970 Team Wüster Radladen        6:23.29,7   1:51.44,5  (1263) Foto   ¦  1:45.40  117.¦ 1:48.27  114.¦   33.43  111.¦   52.11   87.¦ 1:13.38  147.¦    9.48  128.¦
MMS3       150. Weissenborn Bernhard, Kreuzau       1952 Feuerwehr DürenII           7:21.38,6   3:45.40,4  (5962) Foto   ¦  3:02.23  158.¦ 1:14.49  150.¦ 1:13.41  150.¦ 1:37.23  149.¦   13.20  134.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       181. Wenk Hans Henning                   1973 Mülheim                     4:33.37,1   1:22.24,3  (5974) Foto   ¦  1:52.31  186.¦   47.51  193.¦   43.13  195.¦   59.33  199.¦   10.27  297.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       378. Wichterich Frank, Nideggen          1963 Feuerwehr Düren I           8:48.06,0   3:59.04,8  (1265) Foto   ¦  2:09.44  379.¦ 2:29.34  389.¦   46.17  358.¦ 1:24.28  377.¦ 1:45.55  401.¦   12.04  387.¦
UMS1       157. Wiedenhöfer Marc, Leverkusen        1976 ALJO-Racer                  6:56.07,1   2:24.21,9  (1269) Foto   ¦  1:47.01  129.¦ 1:57.59  168.¦   38.59  190.¦ 1:05.09  187.¦ 1:16.57  171.¦   10.00  157.¦
MMS3       121. Wienholt Holger, Haltern am See     1954 ATV Haltern                 5:55.47,4   2:19.49,2  (5986) Foto   ¦  2:27.40  131.¦ 1:00.52  120.¦   54.35  101.¦ 1:20.51  123.¦   11.48  103.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       290. Wolf Thomas, Oberhausen             1964 Mighty-Bears OB             7:42.09,4   2:53.08,2  (1284) Foto   ¦  2:04.50  340.¦ 2:05.32  264.¦   39.02  240.¦ 1:17.46  332.¦ 1:23.44  298.¦   11.13  336.¦
PMS3        45. Worm Günther                        1956 Köln                        6:52.25,7   2:44.45,4  (3670) Foto   ¦     8.22   42.¦ 2:26.01   43.¦   52.08   44.¦ 1:36.02   46.¦ 1:36.42   38.¦   13.09   45.¦
UMS4       DNF  Zahren Bruno, Wassenberg            1947 ERKELENZ-HOVEN              5:39.08,1     Todtnau  (1293) Foto   ¦  2:11.08    5.¦ 2:31.06    6.¦   56.53    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        52. Zimmermann Susanne, Mülheim         1973 BlackBerry                  2:53.12,6   1:04.03,3  (9236) Foto   ¦     8.36   48.¦ 1:01.31   52.¦ 1:00.25   56.¦   42.38   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Total 124



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.