11. Black Forest ULTRA Bike Marathon 2008, Kirchzarten (D) - Bayern (Deutschland)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦      Split 6 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MFS1        54. Bär Stefanie, Garmisch-Partenkirche 1968 Freundinnen des Bergradsp   5:53.19,4   2:00.44,5  (4556) Foto   ¦  2:24.26   52.¦   58.49   51.¦ 1:01.59   65.¦ 1:15.35   47.¦   12.28   55.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       294. Baur Friedrich, Dinkelsbühl         1966 nawarotec                   7:43.17,8   2:54.16,6   (434) Foto   ¦  2:02.18  326.¦ 2:12.33  331.¦   39.02  241.¦ 1:07.50  261.¦ 1:31.15  349.¦   10.17  219.¦
MMS1       485. Behres Daniel                       1975 Jesenwang                   6:01.00,2   2:49.47,4  (4589) Foto   ¦  2:23.05  480.¦ 1:00.04  474.¦ 1:05.25  509.¦ 1:20.48  474.¦   11.36  435.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        88. Billen Peter                        1972 Augsburg                    2:22.46,4     55.23,3  (8337) Foto   ¦     7.02   55.¦   49.49   69.¦   52.55  126.¦   32.58   78.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       DNF  Böhlandt Sven                       1972 München                     3:05.52,5 Raimartihof  (4638) Foto   ¦  2:08.56  380.¦   56.56  440.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       203. Bosch Wolfgang                      1964 Gräfelfing                  6:59.23,7   2:10.22,5   (486) Foto   ¦  1:43.55  113.¦ 1:49.07  116.¦   39.52  260.¦ 1:21.23  359.¦ 1:15.05  186.¦    9.59  165.¦
UMS3        61. Braun Bernhard                      1952 Augsburg                    9:35.40,7   4:25.05,6   (489) Foto   ¦  2:24.19   68.¦ 2:40.59   64.¦   58.12   60.¦ 1:30.54   59.¦ 1:50.23   63.¦   10.51   43.¦
MMS1       229. Cancian Karsten, Illertissen        1975 Socken Team e.V.            4:43.01,9   1:31.49,1  (6249) Foto   ¦  1:59.32  266.¦   48.18  200.¦   45.22  242.¦   59.42  203.¦   10.05  214.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        79. Diezemann Max                       1975 München                     2:19.14,8     51.51,7  (8404) Foto   ¦     8.26  138.¦   51.00   83.¦   43.11   56.¦   36.36  109.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       128. Dingler Christoph                   1967 Röthenbach                  6:29.19,9   1:40.18,7   (558) Foto   ¦  1:50.41  180.¦ 1:51.19  133.¦   32.43  109.¦   51.36   92.¦ 1:12.12  142.¦   10.45  288.¦
SMH         96. Drexler Dominik                     1986 Zwiesel                     3:08.37,6   1:44.14,8  (9175) Foto   ¦     8.22   82.¦ 1:19.18  100.¦   54.51   82.¦   46.05   94.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         44. Eibl Iris                           1984 München                     3:08.25,6   1:29.18,1  (9176) Foto   ¦     8.38   35.¦ 1:19.02   56.¦   53.24   29.¦   47.19   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         80. Freygang Benjamin, Güntersleben     1982 Redvil/Chillmaster          7:37.24,0   3:21.09,4   (619) Foto   ¦  2:02.53   84.¦ 2:04.19   81.¦   40.06   75.¦ 1:12.05   82.¦ 1:28.01   80.¦    9.57   62.¦
UMS3        44. Freygang Klaus, Güntersleben        1955 Redvill/Chillmaster         7:37.21,6   2:26.46,5   (620) Foto   ¦  2:05.38   49.¦ 2:09.18   46.¦   41.39   44.¦ 1:09.03   40.¦ 1:21.45   43.¦    9.56   18.¦
MFS1        23. Friedländer Katja                   1975 Niedernberg                 4:57.38,6   1:05.03,7  (4880) Foto   ¦  2:03.13   28.¦   51.08   23.¦   44.46   21.¦ 1:06.24   29.¦   12.04   45.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DNF  Glober Camilo, München              1965 Morcego - Sport 4 everybo   7:34.08,7 Knöpflesbru   (655) Foto   ¦  2:13.33  395.¦ 2:41.29  413.¦   59.36  417.¦ 1:39.29  406.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PFS1        10. Götz Natascha, Illertissen          1973 Transalp                    5:02.29,2   1:17.15,7  (3407) Foto   ¦     6.48    7.¦ 1:55.34   10.¦   35.26   10.¦ 1:00.33   13.¦ 1:13.51    7.¦   10.15    7.¦
MMS1       380. Griesch Andreas                     1969 Sauerlach                   5:18.31,1   2:07.18,3  (4954) Foto   ¦  2:15.38  442.¦   55.30  406.¦   51.28  386.¦ 1:05.50  340.¦   10.04  212.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         32. Griesshammer Markus                 1981 Gilching                    3:44.07,9     44.33,9  (4955) Foto   ¦  1:35.30   43.¦   40.10   39.¦   34.24   34.¦   45.14   26.¦    8.47   27.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        91. Gröger Thomas                       1964 Rosenheim                   6:11.19,9   1:22.18,7   (670) Foto   ¦  1:40.11   75.¦ 1:43.00   73.¦   33.51  130.¦   52.19  101.¦ 1:12.21  144.¦    9.34  103.¦
PFD         13. Grötsch Annika, Bayreuth            1982 Team Icehouse e.V.          7:16.54,3   3:20.47,7  (3409) Foto   ¦     7.52   13.¦ 2:38.13   13.¦   52.37   13.¦ 1:34.42   13.¦ 1:51.25   13.¦   12.02   11.¦
MFS1        32. Haffner Heidi, Nürnberg             1970 Radfreunde Hilpoltstein     5:10.41,3   1:18.06,4  (4207) Foto   ¦  2:00.29   21.¦   51.30   25.¦   47.09   27.¦ 1:17.59   55.¦   13.32   66.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       260. Hain Tobias, Augsburg               1967 MTB Augsburg                7:27.35,6   2:38.34,4  (1369) Foto   ¦  2:08.34  370.¦ 2:09.24  307.¦   40.12  264.¦ 1:00.36  191.¦ 1:18.25  225.¦   10.22  235.¦
UMS2       394. Heidemann Jochen, München           1967 RSC Rapid München           9:07.56,3   4:18.55,1   (709) Foto   ¦  2:10.35  384.¦ 2:25.05  380.¦   53.59  403.¦ 1:39.32  407.¦ 1:45.44  399.¦   12.59  397.¦
MMS1       302. Hein Thommi                         1975 Alzenau                     4:56.18,0   1:45.05,2  (5020) Foto   ¦  2:03.02  302.¦   51.37  315.¦   45.23  243.¦ 1:05.44  337.¦   10.31  305.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       169. Hennig Peter, Hambach               1972 bergpeter.de                4:29.43,0   1:18.30,2  (5034) Foto   ¦  1:51.03  171.¦   48.44  219.¦   42.07  173.¦   57.58  174.¦    9.49  161.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       511. Henning Georg                       1961 Waldbüttelbrunn             6:22.20,6   3:03.05,9  (5036) Foto   ¦  2:32.09  538.¦ 1:06.32  537.¦ 1:09.19  542.¦ 1:21.59  462.¦   12.20  460.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       508. Hepp Johannes, Elsenfeld            1964 BSG Spk. Aschaffenburg      6:21.00,3   3:01.45,6  (5037) Foto   ¦  2:30.54  530.¦ 1:01.13  482.¦ 1:04.53  517.¦ 1:30.38  517.¦   13.21  508.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        85. Heußler Josef                       1954 Sinzing                     5:22.14,4   1:46.16,2  (5056) Foto   ¦  2:10.19   84.¦   57.56   96.¦   49.24   69.¦ 1:13.41  101.¦   10.52   65.¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         23. Hofmann Daniela, Gochsheim          1979 Outdoor Base                5:28.29,1   1:43.22,7  (5077) Foto   ¦  2:15.45   23.¦   56.11   25.¦   54.26   27.¦ 1:10.56   24.¦   11.08   17.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1         6. Hrozek Stephan, München             1974 Team Bikeranch Kniegl Sim   1:36.31,8      9.08,7  (8009) Foto   ¦     5.42    5.¦   36.01    6.¦   30.40    4.¦   24.07    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       490. Jäger Thomas, Westerngrund          1966 BSG Spk. Aschaffenburg      6:08.46,9   2:49.32,2  (5126) Foto   ¦  2:27.42  512.¦ 1:00.31  471.¦ 1:02.02  493.¦ 1:25.00  483.¦   13.29  510.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        30. Jäger Ute, Westerngrund             1962 BSG Spk. Aschaffenburg      6:08.47,0   2:01.21,0  (5128) Foto   ¦  2:27.41   28.¦ 1:00.11   28.¦ 1:02.23   36.¦ 1:25.01   34.¦   13.29   31.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        55. Kaiser Anna                         1959 Oberasbach                  3:01.27,0   1:03.06,5  (8568) Foto   ¦     9.44   66.¦ 1:05.03   59.¦ 1:01.58   57.¦   44.40   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       190. Kaiser Michael                      1961 Oberasbach                  3:01.27,2   1:25.27,6  (8570) Foto   ¦     9.45  215.¦ 1:05.04  197.¦ 1:01.47  183.¦   44.50  183.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         53. Kern Melanie, München               1979 Sauter-Cumulus-Freiburg     3:17.49,9   1:38.42,4  (8585) Foto   ¦     9.01   42.¦ 1:10.31   52.¦ 1:09.06   53.¦   49.10   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        20. Kienzle Michael, Unterhaching       1971 Pearl Izumi                 4:25.10,3   1:04.22,7  (3691) Foto   ¦     6.57   36.¦ 1:44.31   28.¦   31.30   24.¦   48.09   16.¦ 1:04.44   14.¦    9.18   15.¦
MMS1        39. Kirschner Stephan                   1977 Gröbenzell                  3:48.54,4     37.41,6  (5197) Foto   ¦  1:37.25   46.¦   40.17   39.¦   34.45   40.¦   47.34   44.¦    8.52   27.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         40. Kneipp Jerome                       1982 Lindau                      5:39.47,7   2:26.49,7  (3470) Foto   ¦     8.55   49.¦ 1:55.55   35.¦   36.35   37.¦ 1:18.52   43.¦ 1:29.09   40.¦   10.18   32.¦
PMH         41. Kolbeck Simon                       1979 Landshut                    5:49.14,1   2:36.16,1  (3479) Foto   ¦     8.25   48.¦ 2:08.45   43.¦   41.17   42.¦ 1:14.18   41.¦ 1:25.31   39.¦   10.55   40.¦
UMS1       215. Koschewa Rene, Gochsheim            1971 Outdoor Base                7:37.21,8   3:05.36,6   (815) Foto   ¦  2:02.52  259.¦ 2:04.19  205.¦   40.06  205.¦ 1:12.04  219.¦ 1:28.03  242.¦    9.56  150.¦
MFS2        33. Kram Andrea, Schweinfurt            1962 bike-unit                   6:24.48,9   2:17.22,9  (5263) Foto   ¦  2:39.17   39.¦ 1:02.45   35.¦ 1:06.05   39.¦ 1:23.03   31.¦   13.37   33.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         16. Krosta Nadine                       1980 München                     2:19.47,6     40.40,1  (8636) Foto   ¦     8.26   31.¦   51.12   15.¦   45.43   13.¦   34.25   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       DNF  Krüger Ingo, Gestratz               1971 Radsport Greiner West All      5.34,1     Titisee  (8639) Foto   ¦     5.34    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       168. Krumtünger Ralf                     1969 Nürnberg                    4:29.27,8   1:18.15,0  (5278) Foto   ¦  1:54.03  207.¦   47.31  180.¦   41.28  161.¦   56.36  158.¦    9.47  156.¦    ----  ----¦
SFWJ         1. Kurpas Anna, Günzach                1993 SSV Wilpoldsried            1:47.07,3       -----  (9186) Foto   ¦     6.04    1.¦   40.41    1.¦   34.09    1.¦   26.12    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    33. Kurpas Lucas Camillo, Günzach       1996 SSV Wildpoldsried             20.25,6      3.59,8    (70) Foto   ¦    10.20   35.¦   10.04   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PFS1       DNF  Lell Judith, Unterhaching           1973 FXX Mountain Cycling Team   5:34.43,1     Todtnau  (3757) Foto   ¦     6.10    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1        13. Liebeler Karin, München             1970 M97 München                 7:17.48,3   1:49.51,7   (861) Foto   ¦  1:57.21   14.¦ 2:05.47   13.¦   38.15   12.¦ 1:02.01   10.¦ 1:22.53   15.¦   11.29   15.¦
PMS2        94. Lorsbach Jens, Oberstaufen          1965 Pearl Izumi                 5:42.49,1   2:18.57,0  (3692) Foto   ¦     6.55   46.¦ 1:48.52   47.¦   33.50   52.¦ 1:44.01  157.¦ 1:18.00   70.¦   11.07   98.¦
UMS1        82. Luciani Etienne                     1976 München                     6:12.18,4   1:40.33,2   (872) Foto   ¦  1:38.36   60.¦ 1:46.17   90.¦   32.15   90.¦   49.41   61.¦ 1:15.22  161.¦   10.06  168.¦
PMS2        15. Lutz Klaus, Würzburg                1967 TSV Hawaii Gerbrunn         4:17.17,6     53.25,5  (3508) Foto   ¦     6.32   23.¦ 1:36.10    8.¦   29.04   13.¦   47.39   14.¦ 1:07.49   24.¦   10.02   50.¦
MMS1       421. Machat Peter, München               1971 Blackberry                  5:31.08,0   2:19.55,2  (5359) Foto   ¦  2:11.51  406.¦   52.43  347.¦ 1:01.38  490.¦ 1:13.37  423.¦   11.17  413.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       216. Merk Imanuel                        1977 Ingolstadt                  7:38.05,8   3:06.20,6  (1385) Foto   ¦  2:09.39  287.¦ 2:09.41  236.¦   39.02  191.¦ 1:04.34  176.¦ 1:24.48  229.¦   10.19  196.¦
SFS1        33. Miller Simone                       1974 Augsburg                    2:33.41,2     44.31,9  (8715) Foto   ¦     8.51   53.¦   54.39   29.¦   50.39   32.¦   39.30   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        97. Mock Reiner, Peißenberg             1965 Post SV Weilheim            6:14.48,7   1:25.47,5   (920) Foto   ¦  1:36.48   46.¦ 1:50.30  128.¦   34.44  150.¦   53.38  120.¦ 1:08.55  104.¦   10.11  201.¦
UMH         52. Müller Christoph, Töging am Inn     1981 Holzlandbike                6:12.35,5   1:56.20,9   (932) Foto   ¦  1:42.22   53.¦ 1:49.45   57.¦   32.24   51.¦   52.28   53.¦ 1:06.16   43.¦    9.18   41.¦
UMS2       217. Münch Eckhardt                      1964 München                     7:02.25,7   2:13.24,5   (939) Foto   ¦  1:47.50  153.¦ 1:54.31  164.¦   37.58  216.¦ 1:11.09  290.¦ 1:20.36  259.¦   10.18  225.¦
UMS1       275. Neese Markus, Würzburg              1975 Biketreff VHH               8:42.13,2   4:10.28,0   (947) Foto   ¦  2:18.08  306.¦ 2:37.06  302.¦   50.34  284.¦ 1:15.38  237.¦ 1:30.30  252.¦   10.15  192.¦
UMS1       124. Nordmann Axel                       1975 Stegaurach                  6:36.31,1   2:04.45,9   (956) Foto   ¦  1:44.20  103.¦ 1:53.11  137.¦   35.50  147.¦   55.42  118.¦ 1:12.05  120.¦   15.19  293.¦
SMS1        80. Nützl Robert, München               1969 weils wurscht is            2:19.16,9     51.53,8  (8741) Foto   ¦     8.04  117.¦   50.29   74.¦   45.11   74.¦   35.32  102.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        83. Otto Till, München                  1966 Sport-Tout-Terrain 2        5:25.11,1   2:01.19,0  (3724) Foto   ¦     7.42  112.¦ 1:58.11   82.¦   38.14   90.¦ 1:09.18   88.¦ 1:21.29   81.¦   10.14   62.¦
MMS2       546. Paasch Stefan                       1967 Durach                      6:56.26,5   3:37.11,8  (5505) Foto   ¦  2:41.59  573.¦ 1:04.13  521.¦ 1:07.44  539.¦ 1:40.53  552.¦   21.35  561.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    40. Peschke Luca, Gröbenzell            2002 FC Puchheim                    6.45,9      1.53,5   (223) Foto   ¦     3.41   43.¦    3.04   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DNF  Peschke Thomas                      1960 Gröbenzell                  5:11.06,9      Bernau   (975) Foto   ¦  2:13.25  394.¦ 2:57.41  425.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M     5. Peschke Tim, Gröbenzell             2000 FC Puchheim                    5.20,2      0.27,8    (93) Foto   ¦     2.41    6.¦    2.38    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       155. Petric Frank, Erlangen              1966 Team Rösslein               6:40.19,5   1:51.18,3   (977) Foto   ¦  1:50.40  179.¦ 2:06.53  276.¦   32.19  102.¦   51.45   95.¦ 1:08.46  102.¦    9.55  155.¦
MMH        129. Pinto Pedro, München                1979 Blackberry                  5:26.08,5   2:26.34,5  (6202) Foto   ¦  2:11.54  138.¦   53.20  126.¦ 1:00.42  152.¦ 1:09.15  130.¦   10.55  131.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       DNF  Plenz Mike, München                 1973 scott / blackforestbike.d   3:56.47,4     Todtnau   (989) Foto   ¦  1:37.38   54.¦ 1:43.02   68.¦   36.06  155.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PFS1        24. Prünster Stephanie                  1970 Ingolstadt                  5:50.46,7   2:05.33,2  (3559) Foto   ¦     8.26   27.¦ 2:14.32   26.¦   42.08   22.¦ 1:08.43   17.¦ 1:24.16   19.¦   12.38   24.¦
MMS1       102. Rehberger Ralf, Gröbenzell          1968 Highdelbären                4:12.47,7   1:01.34,9  (5545) Foto   ¦  1:49.04  148.¦   44.33  109.¦   37.50   87.¦   51.26   83.¦    9.53  176.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       104. Reitenauer Uli                      1970 Weilheim                    4:12.58,3   1:01.45,5  (5553) Foto   ¦  1:45.57  110.¦   44.11  102.¦   40.04  121.¦   53.07  107.¦    9.36  130.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       107. Reul Oliver, München                1966 BlackBerry - Europa         6:19.23,5   1:30.22,3  (1018) Foto   ¦  1:49.46  169.¦ 1:50.06  126.¦   32.24  103.¦   50.24   76.¦ 1:07.21   84.¦    9.19   66.¦
MMS1       122. Rost Kay Uwe                        1968 Ingolstadt                  4:18.32,6   1:07.19,8  (5607) Foto   ¦  1:43.37   85.¦   44.49  119.¦   40.07  126.¦   58.55  190.¦   11.02  386.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Sauer Wolfgang, Haibach             1967 BSG Spk. Aschaffenburg      1:59.23,5     Titisee  (5630) Foto   ¦  1:59.23  232.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         33. Scheunemann Verena                  1981 Kösching                    6:55.41,6   3:10.35,2  (5654) Foto   ¦  2:43.24   34.¦ 1:16.38   34.¦ 1:15.54   34.¦ 1:26.36   32.¦   13.09   30.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       103. Schießler Jörg                      1974 Augsburg                    2:27.23,3   1:00.00,2  (8826) Foto   ¦     7.24   81.¦   55.11  114.¦   51.29  115.¦   33.17   82.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        59. Schiller Max, Illertissen           1961 Transalp                    5:02.28,1   1:38.36,0  (3591) Foto   ¦     6.46   38.¦ 1:55.35   72.¦   35.25   69.¦ 1:00.33   62.¦ 1:13.51   49.¦   10.16   63.¦
MMS1       503. Schlamp Michael                     1974 Wertingen                   6:22.18,8   3:11.06,0  (5666) Foto   ¦  2:15.14  438.¦ 1:02.13  500.¦ 1:02.15  495.¦ 1:51.06  526.¦   11.28  423.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         36. Schöpflin Stefanie, München         1980 Pumuckl                     2:52.39,6   1:13.32,1  (9169) Foto   ¦     8.59   41.¦ 1:05.13   43.¦ 1:00.25   43.¦   38.01   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PFS1        23. Schubert Simone                     1977 Landshut                    5:49.15,4   2:04.01,9  (3605) Foto   ¦     8.26   28.¦ 2:09.02   22.¦   42.02   21.¦ 1:13.18   23.¦ 1:25.30   22.¦   10.54   17.¦
MMS2        64. Schultes Andreas                    1965 Wunsiedel                   4:09.18,9     50.04,2  (5734) Foto   ¦  1:45.51   84.¦   45.02   92.¦   37.18   50.¦   51.30   56.¦    9.36   98.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       334. Segerer Peter                       1961 Schwandorf                  8:00.58,1   3:11.56,9  (1135) Foto   ¦  2:04.09  337.¦ 2:07.33  286.¦   44.40  329.¦ 1:23.38  375.¦ 1:29.34  340.¦   11.21  344.¦
MMS1        48. Selinger Stefan, München            1977 MTB-Südbaden I              3:53.24,1     42.11,3  (5768) Foto   ¦  1:39.49   55.¦   41.07   45.¦   37.33   77.¦   46.12   28.¦    8.41   16.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        32. Seuffert Norbert, Hambach           1957 bergpeter.de                6:01.52,6   1:54.12,3  (3612) Foto   ¦     7.02   15.¦ 2:04.41   26.¦   37.47   20.¦ 1:21.17   37.¦ 1:40.29   43.¦   10.33   21.¦
SFD         26. Sonntag Silke                       1979 Augsburg                    2:33.59,4     54.51,9  (8895) Foto   ¦     8.51   38.¦   56.23   26.¦   50.08   25.¦   38.36   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        86. Sörgel Markus, Massing              1970 lady comp                   6:06.09,7   2:45.22,1  (3621) Foto   ¦     7.19   69.¦ 2:06.06   84.¦   43.18   85.¦ 1:25.14   92.¦ 1:32.38   90.¦   11.32   89.¦
MFS1        54. Spenner Katharina, München          1970 Freundinnen des Bergradsp   5:53.19,4   2:00.44,5  (5791) Foto   ¦  2:24.25   50.¦   58.50   52.¦ 1:01.56   63.¦ 1:15.37   48.¦   12.30   57.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       356. Stark Christian, Aschheim           1965 hansgrohe-Team              8:20.31,8   3:31.30,6  (1163) Foto   ¦  1:58.13  277.¦ 2:36.28  406.¦   45.16  341.¦ 1:23.26  373.¦ 1:26.07  316.¦   10.59  316.¦
SMS2       166. Staudinger Fritz                    1960 Weilheim                    2:44.13,9   1:08.14,3  (8908) Foto   ¦     7.45  118.¦   59.53  178.¦ 1:00.15  179.¦   36.20  128.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       212. Stephan Michael                     1963 München                     7:00.54,4   2:11.53,2  (1168) Foto   ¦  1:57.03  265.¦ 2:06.21  270.¦   35.55  171.¦   57.45  160.¦ 1:13.45  167.¦   10.02  178.¦
UMS1        98. Storch Thomas                       1970 Nürnberg                    6:17.16,5   1:45.31,3  (1180) Foto   ¦  1:46.30  124.¦ 1:46.40   95.¦   32.13   88.¦   48.50   53.¦ 1:11.55  117.¦   11.05  251.¦
MMS3       137. Supparitsch Theodor, München        1955 cycling for passion         6:24.01,8   2:48.03,6  (5851) Foto   ¦  2:31.17  139.¦ 1:07.40  141.¦ 1:04.43  138.¦ 1:27.46  138.¦   12.34  122.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       168. Tappe Peter                         1965 Memmingen                   2:45.00,6   1:09.01,0  (8923) Foto   ¦     9.12  205.¦   57.18  159.¦   56.53  165.¦   41.36  171.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       317. Thomas Caruso Jörg                  1969 Neu-Ulm                     5:00.39,8   1:49.27,0  (6104) Foto   ¦  2:06.45  355.¦   52.57  350.¦   44.46  233.¦ 1:04.45  320.¦   11.24  417.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        10. Tiller Jens, Niedernberg            1976 Spessart-Biker              4:08.44,6     47.57,0  (3637) Foto   ¦     6.10   14.¦ 1:37.22   15.¦   27.48   11.¦   45.53   11.¦ 1:02.46   10.¦    8.44    6.¦
MMS1       497. Vogel Ronny, München                1969 Blackberry                  6:14.33,7   3:03.20,9  (5895) Foto   ¦  2:27.53  504.¦   59.03  468.¦   58.24  474.¦ 1:33.41  515.¦   15.30  521.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       117. Wagenstetter Klaus, Rohrdorf        1976 RSV Rosenheim               6:33.24,3   2:01.39,1    (71) Foto   ¦  1:41.48   81.¦ 1:48.06  112.¦   35.23  137.¦ 1:01.12  155.¦ 1:17.16  175.¦    9.37   98.¦
SFS1        64. Walpuski Barbara                    1976 München                     3:12.03,5   1:22.54,2  (9174) Foto   ¦     9.03   58.¦ 1:18.35   76.¦   54.10   40.¦   50.14   66.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       480. Werminghoff Bastian, München        1976 FC Kette Rechts             5:56.54,1   2:45.41,3  (5977) Foto   ¦  2:26.17  496.¦ 1:01.53  497.¦ 1:04.05  506.¦ 1:13.47  426.¦   10.49  350.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1       104. Wolf Florian, Bayreuth              1969 Team Icehouse e.V.          7:16.54,7   3:56.07,1  (3668) Foto   ¦     7.52   80.¦ 2:38.13  106.¦   52.37  100.¦ 1:34.51  101.¦ 1:51.16  104.¦   12.03   93.¦

Total 101



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.