11. Black Forest ULTRA Bike Marathon 2008, Kirchzarten (D) - Baden-Württemberg (Deutschland)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦      Split 6 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MMS3       DNF  Abel Bernd, Durbach                 1955 Team Bike & Radschopf Zun   1:54.24,5     Titisee  (4002) Foto   ¦  1:54.24   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       188. Abelmann Stephan, Albstadt          1972 Team Optik Degenhardt/Aut   4:34.52,6   1:23.39,8  (6153) Foto   ¦  1:49.55  160.¦   47.10  170.¦   43.57  215.¦ 1:03.29  299.¦   10.19  268.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         21. Abetz Benjamin, Denzlingen          1984 Team HUK-COBURG             4:27.48,7   1:14.50,7  (3301) Foto   ¦     6.56   25.¦ 1:44.00   23.¦   29.05   17.¦   48.45   21.¦ 1:10.00   25.¦    8.59   13.¦
SMH         85. Achermann Matthias                  1981 Freiburg                    2:54.17,5   1:29.54,7  (9102) Foto   ¦    11.27  103.¦ 1:09.19   96.¦   53.21   77.¦   40.09   84.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1        18. Adam Anne, Wolfenweiler             1974 Team altitude.de            8:52.31,9   3:24.35,3   (402) Foto   ¦  2:28.35   21.¦ 2:30.15   19.¦   42.32   15.¦ 1:18.43   18.¦ 1:40.43   17.¦   11.42   16.¦
UMS2       383. Adam Markus, Wolfenweiler           1962 Team altitude.de            8:52.32,1   4:03.30,9   (403) Foto   ¦  2:28.36  429.¦ 2:30.15  392.¦   42.47  310.¦ 1:18.28  338.¦ 1:40.40  392.¦   11.43  367.¦
UMS2       369. Ade Jürgen, Villingen-Schwenningen  1964 Bike Team Sport Weiß VS-O   8:34.55,2   3:45.54,0   (404) Foto   ¦  1:59.51  308.¦ 2:35.26  403.¦   53.43  402.¦ 1:21.59  364.¦ 1:33.17  361.¦   10.37  270.¦
MMS1        23. Ade Steffen, Bietigheim-Bissingen   1974 OVERDOSE                    3:40.33,5     29.20,7  (4503) Foto   ¦  1:33.11   25.¦   38.05   17.¦   34.15   37.¦   46.21   29.¦    8.40   12.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       148. Adler Stefan, Kirchheim unter Teck  1975 FW Kirchheim/Teck           2:47.55,3   1:20.32,2  (8301) Foto   ¦     8.08  126.¦ 1:01.14  152.¦   59.35  151.¦   38.56  135.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        81. Adolf Rainer                        1964 Emmendingen                 5:22.29,8   1:58.37,7  (3302) Foto   ¦     7.13   72.¦ 1:58.13   83.¦   37.09   85.¦ 1:04.04   74.¦ 1:25.18   96.¦   10.30   73.¦
MMH         89. Aichele Markus, Freiburg            1979 S.A.G. Solarstrom           4:34.08,5   1:34.34,5  (4505) Foto   ¦  1:54.43   96.¦   48.02   96.¦   43.18   94.¦   57.55   91.¦   10.07   91.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       116. Aker Herbert                        1956 Stegen                      5:49.18,6   2:13.20,4  (4506) Foto   ¦  2:26.39  130.¦ 1:00.41  119.¦   53.01   89.¦ 1:17.24  115.¦   11.31   96.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        43. Alber Peter, Nusplingen             1952 Dionys Hofmann              4:46.27,4   1:10.29,2  (4507) Foto   ¦  2:01.01   57.¦   50.22   43.¦   45.07   48.¦   59.28   34.¦   10.28   47.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       117. Albers Benjamin, Aldingen           1976 Tour Villingen              4:17.14,2   1:06.01,4  (4508) Foto   ¦  1:49.59  162.¦   44.47  114.¦   40.04  123.¦   52.57  102.¦    9.24  106.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       172. Albers Christian, Emmendingen       1977 Team Steckenpferd           7:04.34,6   2:32.49,4   (407) Foto   ¦  1:49.53  161.¦ 1:57.56  167.¦   40.08  206.¦ 1:05.23  188.¦ 1:19.44  193.¦   11.29  270.¦
UMS1       294. Albert Mario                        1975 Grafenau                    9:44.40,8   5:12.55,6   (408) Foto   ¦  2:22.06  310.¦ 2:41.39  306.¦   59.56  303.¦ 1:47.08  296.¦ 1:41.33  283.¦   12.16  282.¦
UMH         25. Albiez Reimund                      1985 Murg                        5:31.37,7   1:15.23,1   (409) Foto   ¦  1:33.28   36.¦ 1:34.44   26.¦   28.13   28.¦   42.53   19.¦ 1:02.43   34.¦    9.34   49.¦
UMS3        36. Albrecht Edwin, St. Peter           1957 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   7:14.27,8   2:03.52,7   (410) Foto   ¦  2:02.50   47.¦ 2:08.32   44.¦   39.01   37.¦ 1:02.00   27.¦ 1:11.51   19.¦   10.10   25.¦
MMS2       245. Albrecht Harald, Kirchzarten        1961 SV Kirchzarten              4:52.14,3   1:32.59,6  (4509) Foto   ¦  1:55.53  188.¦   51.18  264.¦   44.38  201.¦ 1:09.46  358.¦   10.37  262.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        25. Albrecht Melanie                    1974 Freiburg                    5:00.12,8   1:07.37,9  (4510) Foto   ¦  1:58.32   17.¦   55.23   37.¦   48.28   33.¦ 1:07.25   31.¦   10.22   17.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       221. Allgaier Uli, Wankheim              1963 MTB-Team Paul Horn GmbH     4:47.50,8   1:28.36,1  (4513) Foto   ¦  1:57.29  213.¦   52.08  290.¦   46.06  241.¦ 1:01.34  214.¦   10.31  249.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       246. Allgeier Holger, St. Georgen        1965 Kagi-Fretty                 7:20.52,1   2:31.50,9   (412) Foto   ¦  1:58.20  281.¦ 2:02.47  239.¦   40.42  277.¦ 1:08.13  264.¦ 1:19.48  247.¦   11.00  318.¦
MMS2        13. Allgeier Martin                     1962 Denzlingen                  3:47.47,9     28.33,2  (6155) Foto   ¦  1:36.55   20.¦   41.13   26.¦   33.54   11.¦   46.40   10.¦    9.02   27.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        47. Allgeier Tanja                      1969 Karlsruhe                   2:50.23,1   1:01.13,8  (8303) Foto   ¦     9.06   60.¦ 1:04.24   56.¦   58.12   51.¦   38.39   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       DNF  Allkemper Henrik, Freiburg          1972 Toxoholics                  4:26.02,7 Raimartihof  (4514) Foto   ¦  3:06.08  548.¦ 1:19.54  536.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        77. Altenbach Stefan, Gaggenau          1963 TV Sulzbach - Bernsteinbi   2:14.36,5     38.36,9  (8304) Foto   ¦     6.42   29.¦   46.55   51.¦   46.31   92.¦   34.27  100.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       157. Altenscheidt Matthias, Freiburg     1962 Munzingen                   4:34.14,1   1:14.59,4  (4515) Foto   ¦  1:50.35  127.¦   48.05  166.¦   45.51  231.¦ 1:00.18  187.¦    9.23   68.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       290. Altevogt Dominik                    1977 Freiburg                    4:53.06,2   1:41.53,4  (4517) Foto   ¦  2:06.29  351.¦   49.27  248.¦   46.06  265.¦ 1:01.09  238.¦    9.53  173.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    11. Althaus Johanna, Kirchzarten        1998 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        16.49,5      3.32,8   (199) Foto   ¦     8.26   11.¦    8.23   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       478. Altmann Tobias, Bönnigheim          1972 Wurzelhopfer Team 2         5:56.05,1   2:44.52,3  (4518) Foto   ¦  2:28.46  511.¦   54.31  386.¦ 1:00.44  488.¦ 1:18.47  464.¦   13.15  495.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       395. Altnow Peter                        1967 Müllheim                    9:09.11,5   4:20.10,3   (413) Foto   ¦  2:00.29  313.¦ 2:31.59  396.¦   49.07  374.¦ 1:31.02  390.¦ 2:06.36  407.¦    9.56  157.¦
UMS1       237. Alvaro Patrick                      1973 Villingen-Schwenningen      7:54.28,0   3:22.42,8   (414) Foto   ¦  2:03.27  260.¦ 2:20.57  280.¦   42.47  228.¦ 1:09.35  207.¦ 1:26.57  236.¦   10.43  237.¦
SFD         43. Amann Diana                         1982 Leonberg                    3:05.11,5   1:26.04,0  (9140) Foto   ¦     8.58   40.¦ 1:11.10   53.¦ 1:04.07   48.¦   40.54   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    29. Ammerpohl Levin, Kirchzarten        2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         6.13,4      1.21,0   (182) Foto   ¦     3.16   26.¦    2.57   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       323. Andresen Axel, Freiburg             1961 birra mobile                5:09.09,7   1:49.55,0  (4523) Foto   ¦  2:05.14  303.¦   53.07  317.¦   51.09  348.¦ 1:08.18  336.¦   11.19  367.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    15. Andris Caroline, Stegen             1996 RV Stegen                     21.38,0      4.10,1     (2) Foto   ¦    10.55   15.¦   10.42   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    45. Andris Jan, Oberried                1999 Bacadi-Schotzer               17.56,7      5.37,0   (164) Foto   ¦     9.07   46.¦    8.49   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    53. Andris Tim, Oberried                2000 Bacardi-Schlotzer              7.38,4      2.46,0   (165) Foto   ¦     4.29   55.¦    3.08   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    27. Anhalt Aaron, Kirchzarten           1999 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        15.21,0      3.01,3     (3) Foto   ¦     7.45   32.¦    7.35   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS3         1. Anhalt Monika, Kirchzarten          1955 SV Kirchzarten / GEK        4:30.14,2       -----  (4525) Foto   ¦  1:53.26    1.¦   46.14    1.¦   39.27    1.¦   53.59    1.¦   17.07   10.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       355. Apfel Stefan, Freiburg              1977 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   5:09.17,7   1:58.04,9  (4526) Foto   ¦  2:12.38  413.¦   55.06  399.¦   48.22  324.¦ 1:02.24  281.¦   10.46  340.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        20. Arena Vito                          1967 Rastatt                     4:25.35,3   1:01.43,2  (3304) Foto   ¦     7.12   70.¦ 1:45.30   30.¦   29.19   17.¦   49.26   21.¦ 1:05.00   17.¦    9.06    9.¦
UMS1       257. Armbruster Frank                    1970 Schallstadt                 8:13.30,5   3:41.45,3   (417) Foto   ¦  2:01.52  255.¦ 2:22.42  284.¦   41.20  217.¦ 1:19.40  255.¦ 1:35.27  269.¦   12.27  285.¦
PMS2        21. Armbruster Michael, Waldkirch       1962 AK Sport SICK AG            4:27.07,4   1:03.15,3  (3305) Foto   ¦     6.26   17.¦ 1:40.45   18.¦   30.13   21.¦   55.06   45.¦ 1:05.17   19.¦    9.18   13.¦
Kids/U13    30. Armbruster Simon, Fischerbach       1996 SC Hausach/Neumayer Tekfo     20.14,0      3.48,2     (4) Foto   ¦    10.09   29.¦   10.04   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1         3. Arndt Gregor, Freiburg              1976 www.supernova-lights.com    1:32.01,4      4.38,3  (9179) Foto   ¦     5.57    7.¦   33.55    3.¦   28.46    3.¦   23.21    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        37. Arpe Ingvild, Vörstetten            1967 Rif Viola                   2:42.21,9     44.01,4  (8305) Foto   ¦     7.24    7.¦   59.03   37.¦   49.53   23.¦   46.00   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       121. Arzt Thomas                         1972 Rastatt                     6:35.03,2   2:03.18,0   (418) Foto   ¦  1:48.10  149.¦ 1:52.30  132.¦   32.33   97.¦   56.06  120.¦ 1:15.44  163.¦    9.58  154.¦
MMS1       139. Aschmoneit Florian, Bühl            1975 generic.de                  4:22.57,1   1:11.44,3  (4530) Foto   ¦  1:49.56  161.¦   46.52  160.¦   39.51  113.¦   56.22  154.¦    9.54  181.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       137. Aschmoneit Tobias, Bühl             1978 generic.de                  4:21.32,3   1:10.19,5  (4531) Foto   ¦  1:49.36  154.¦   45.31  134.¦   40.08  127.¦   56.12  150.¦   10.03  209.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       162. Ayvali Atilla, Freiburg             1959 Rückrat                     2:41.28,3   1:05.28,7  (8306) Foto   ¦     7.49  127.¦   56.51  154.¦   55.42  161.¦   41.05  169.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        21. Bach Siegfried                      1954 Straubenhardt               5:22.31,9   1:14.51,6  (3307) Foto   ¦     7.17   25.¦ 1:54.31   16.¦   41.20   28.¦ 1:05.55   20.¦ 1:21.51   22.¦   11.35   34.¦
MMH        114. Bachhofer Benedikt, Herbolzheim     1984 SH/Speedzone Herbolzheim    5:00.46,3   2:01.12,3  (4535) Foto   ¦  2:02.24  113.¦   54.16  129.¦   50.18  122.¦ 1:03.47  115.¦    9.59   81.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       109. Bächle Claus, Weilheim              1969 Waldhaus Radler             4:13.47,7   1:02.34,9  (4536) Foto   ¦  1:43.37   86.¦   45.11  123.¦   41.00  149.¦   53.47  115.¦   10.12  242.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       382. Bächle Stefan, Löffingen            1964 Löffingen2                  5:28.17,2   2:09.02,5  (4537) Foto   ¦  2:16.46  424.¦ 1:01.32  490.¦   53.31  393.¦ 1:04.21  270.¦   12.05  444.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        89. Backé Jörg, Offenburg               1957 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      5:25.48,3   1:49.50,1  (4538) Foto   ¦  2:10.36   85.¦   58.40  105.¦   54.21   99.¦ 1:10.57   86.¦   11.12   83.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        43. Bader Hans, Oberprechtal            1955 Canyon                      7:32.12,8   2:21.37,7   (420) Foto   ¦  1:58.45   37.¦ 2:06.50   41.¦   43.02   46.¦ 1:10.42   45.¦ 1:21.46   44.¦   11.05   44.¦
MMH        141. Bäder Julian, Albstadt              1988 Pener/Lessing               5:37.26,1   2:37.52,1  (4539) Foto   ¦  2:23.10  153.¦   59.25  153.¦   59.09  146.¦ 1:04.57  120.¦   10.44  124.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Bader Thomas, Albstadt              1966 Luca Labrador               2:44.40,4     Titisee  (4540) Foto   ¦  2:44.40  581.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        153. Bahlinger Rainer, Efringen-Kirchen  1984 RAYBIKE - More than fast.   5:45.53,8   2:46.19,8  (4542) Foto   ¦  2:32.25  165.¦   56.36  139.¦   52.43  128.¦ 1:13.07  140.¦   11.01  134.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       295. Bahn Oliver, Freiburg               1975 Brillen-Atelier L'Occaso    4:54.31,1   1:43.18,3  (4543) Foto   ¦  1:47.59  125.¦   55.52  418.¦   51.20  382.¦ 1:08.40  376.¦   10.38  322.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         54. Bähr Johannes, Freiburg             1983 Blutsteiger                 2:18.15,8     53.53,0  (8308) Foto   ¦     8.09   69.¦   51.34   57.¦   42.19   40.¦   36.12   68.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         34. Bähr Jonas, Lörrach                 1989 SCR Biker                   2:05.08,2     40.45,4  (8309) Foto   ¦     7.38   52.¦   46.10   29.¦   39.52   28.¦   31.27   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       372. Bähr Jürgen                         1970 Ehningen                    5:16.29,1   2:05.16,3  (4545) Foto   ¦  2:05.41  342.¦   53.49  367.¦   52.05  390.¦ 1:13.46  425.¦   11.06  393.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       373. Bährens Heinz                       1961 Albstadt                    5:25.41,8   2:06.27,1  (4547) Foto   ¦  2:15.30  413.¦   57.10  407.¦   52.14  368.¦ 1:09.16  350.¦   11.30  385.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       216. Baier Roland                        1959 Achern                      4:47.29,6   1:28.14,9  (4548) Foto   ¦  2:00.45  254.¦   50.25  233.¦   44.48  206.¦ 1:01.32  212.¦    9.58  154.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       DSQ  Balz Timo                           1971 Grenzach-Wyhlen                 -----        disq  (4550) Foto   ¦  2:48.46  ----¦ 1:14.26  ----¦ 1:18.25  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       296. Balzano Andreas, Leinfelden-Echterd 1970 Schwabenpower1              4:54.59,1   1:43.46,3  (4551) Foto   ¦  2:03.57  315.¦   50.27  282.¦   50.11  362.¦ 1:00.24  224.¦    9.58  196.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        26. Balzano Samantha, Leinfelden-Echter 1973 Schwabenpower1              2:27.16,5     38.07,2  (8310) Foto   ¦     7.40   22.¦   53.36   26.¦   51.54   34.¦   34.05   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    38. Bammert Richard, St. Märgen         1997 RSV Bike-Arge St. Märgen      20.44,4      4.18,6     (5) Foto   ¦    10.09   29.¦   10.35   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        70. Bandemer Achim                      1969 Denzlingen                  6:07.01,0   1:35.15,8   (422) Foto   ¦  1:37.16   50.¦ 1:42.47   67.¦   28.39   35.¦   54.10  103.¦ 1:14.42  156.¦    9.26   78.¦
MMS2       351. Banholzer Georg                     1963 Waldkirch                   5:18.30,4   1:59.15,7  (4552) Foto   ¦  2:10.36  368.¦   54.40  362.¦   53.10  383.¦ 1:08.50  344.¦   11.12  350.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    20. Bank Yannick, Kirchzarten           1999 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        14.43,7      2.24,0     (6) Foto   ¦     7.14   18.¦    7.29   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         78. Bantle Marc, Albstadt               1980 Sportfreunde Lautlingen     7:36.45,4   3:20.30,8   (423) Foto   ¦  2:04.12   88.¦ 2:06.09   82.¦   39.59   74.¦ 1:16.39   85.¦ 1:18.50   73.¦   10.55   83.¦
MMS2        26. Bär Markus, Malterdingen            1965 MTB Südbaden I              3:53.23,2     34.08,5  (4553) Foto   ¦  1:39.47   35.¦   40.38   19.¦   35.00   23.¦   49.14   30.¦    8.42    6.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        57. Bär Nina, Freiburg                  1971 Freundinnen des Bergradsp   5:53.20,1   2:00.45,2  (4554) Foto   ¦  2:24.26   53.¦   58.45   48.¦ 1:02.03   66.¦ 1:15.34   46.¦   12.30   58.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        53. Bär Patricia, Freiburg              1971 Freundinnen des bergradsp   5:53.18,1   2:00.43,2  (4555) Foto   ¦  2:24.25   51.¦   58.48   49.¦ 1:01.53   62.¦ 1:15.42   50.¦   12.28   56.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        73. Barth Andreas                       1965 Flein                       2:13.48,9     37.49,3  (9214) Foto   ¦     7.42  111.¦   52.23  111.¦   43.49   68.¦   29.53   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       311. Barthold Markus, Bermatingen        1973 Zweirad Reinwald            4:58.12,0   1:46.59,2  (4559) Foto   ¦  2:09.03  381.¦   49.24  247.¦   47.58  316.¦ 1:01.16  244.¦   10.28  298.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       358. Bartl Peter, Backnang               1965 Die Sturzkandidaten         8:24.53,6   3:35.52,4   (424) Foto   ¦  2:03.58  335.¦ 2:16.00  347.¦   47.53  370.¦ 1:25.57  382.¦ 1:39.09  387.¦   11.54  378.¦
UMH         30. Bartsch Uli, Freiburg               1979 Bieradlon e.V.              5:39.25,9   1:23.11,3   (425) Foto   ¦  1:36.27   41.¦ 1:34.39   25.¦   27.06   23.¦   43.42   23.¦ 1:00.55   24.¦   16.34   92.¦
PMH         12. Basler Andreas, Filderstadt         1986 Küchen Basler Filderstadt   3:59.51,6     46.53,6  (3312) Foto   ¦     5.49    8.¦ 1:32.46   13.¦   26.39   12.¦   42.19   11.¦ 1:02.56   15.¦    9.21   19.¦
MMS3       132. Basters Stephan                     1956 Freiburg                    6:11.55,9   2:35.57,7  (4561) Foto   ¦  2:24.45  127.¦ 1:00.09  114.¦   59.09  122.¦ 1:32.52  144.¦   14.58  146.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1         1. Baeten Sam, St. Märgen              1978 Rothaus-Cube                3:20.47,6       -----  (3731) Foto   ¦     5.39    2.¦ 1:21.20    4.¦   23.30    3.¦   34.34    1.¦   47.41    1.¦    8.00    1.¦
Kids/U9W     5. Bathe Marie, Kirchzarten            2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         5.53,9      0.16,8   (200) Foto   ¦     3.04    4.¦    2.49    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       482. Battenfeld Dirk                     1976 Albstadt                    5:57.21,1   2:46.08,3  (4562) Foto   ¦  2:08.37  375.¦   56.47  438.¦ 1:08.27  514.¦ 1:31.30  507.¦   11.58  454.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       383. Bauer Bernd                         1960 Seelbach                    5:28.23,6   2:09.08,9  (4564) Foto   ¦  1:58.30  223.¦   58.43  442.¦   49.00  313.¦ 1:30.40  519.¦   11.28  379.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       178. Bauer Klaus, Eberbach               1962 VFR Waldkatzenbach          4:39.36,5   1:20.21,8  (4566) Foto   ¦  1:56.56  202.¦   47.34  148.¦   41.27  124.¦   56.56  132.¦   16.42  551.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       108. Bauer Oliver                        1972 Ulm                         2:29.35,8   1:02.12,7  (9230) Foto   ¦     7.53  113.¦   57.44  134.¦   50.36  110.¦   33.21   83.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        52. Bauer Otmar                         1950 Kirchzarten                 2:41.35,9     51.44,7  (9226) Foto   ¦     7.35   20.¦   57.37   49.¦   58.58   55.¦   37.25   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         70. Bauer Thiemo                        1979 Gengenbach                  7:06.45,8   2:50.31,2   (426) Foto   ¦  1:56.39   77.¦ 1:56.31   69.¦   36.43   67.¦ 1:08.00   78.¦ 1:18.09   72.¦   10.40   82.¦
MMS3        71. Bauert Theodor, Badenweiler         1951 MRSC Badenweiler            5:06.56,1   1:30.57,9  (6246) Foto   ¦  1:56.37   35.¦   52.07   62.¦   48.55   65.¦ 1:16.26  113.¦   12.49  127.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3         6. Baum Peter, Kirchzarten             1956 Ciclidea Cilento Live       4:29.16,9     21.36,6  (3744) Foto   ¦     6.51    9.¦ 1:43.23    5.¦   30.34    5.¦   50.53    5.¦ 1:07.48    6.¦    9.46   11.¦
SMS2       192. Baum Tscharlie                      1962 Mahlberg                    3:02.13,3   1:26.13,7  (8311) Foto   ¦     8.04  147.¦ 1:07.57  207.¦ 1:15.05  212.¦   31.05   57.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       240. Baumann Eric, Kirchzarten           1969 FWTM-Radteam                7:56.15,5   3:24.30,3   (427) Foto   ¦  2:06.38  268.¦ 2:16.49  266.¦   46.48  259.¦ 1:10.37  213.¦ 1:24.19  227.¦   11.01  247.¦
UMS1        73. Baumann Heiko                       1974 Ebhausen                    6:08.24,9   1:36.39,7   (428) Foto   ¦  1:45.57  119.¦ 1:43.24   71.¦   31.04   70.¦   50.27   70.¦ 1:08.09   75.¦    9.21   68.¦
PFS1         5. Baumann Hilde, Oberried             1968 Scott-Team                  4:42.19,2     57.05,7  (3755) Foto   ¦     6.25    4.¦ 1:45.59    5.¦   32.30    3.¦   53.12    5.¦ 1:14.24   10.¦    9.47    3.¦
PMS1        28. Baumann Ingo, Oberried              1968 Scott-Team                  4:42.18,7   1:21.31,1  (3756) Foto   ¦     6.25   15.¦ 1:46.02   31.¦   32.25   31.¦   53.14   27.¦ 1:14.24   48.¦    9.46   29.¦
SMH         60. Baumann Jakob                       1988 Breisach                    2:22.21,9     57.59,1  (9025) Foto   ¦     8.10   71.¦   51.53   60.¦   47.53   64.¦   34.25   65.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        32. Baumann Julian                      1977 Ettlingen                   5:34.59,2   1:03.14,0   (429) Foto   ¦  1:31.58   31.¦ 1:37.10   37.¦   29.17   44.¦   46.10   38.¦ 1:01.02   32.¦    9.20   66.¦
MMS2       401. Baumann Klaus                       1959 Merzhausen                  5:34.15,9   2:15.01,2  (4567) Foto   ¦  2:17.49  427.¦   57.13  409.¦   53.18  389.¦ 1:13.39  397.¦   12.14  453.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       100. Baumann Marcus                      1965 Zell                        2:21.45,2     45.45,6  (8312) Foto   ¦     7.49  128.¦   51.25   97.¦   47.27   99.¦   35.02  109.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       351. Baumann Markus                      1974 Müllheim                    5:08.46,1   1:57.33,3  (4568) Foto   ¦  2:12.07  408.¦   55.03  397.¦   46.32  275.¦ 1:04.38  316.¦   10.23  275.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         57. Baumann Michael                     1983 Lauf                        4:03.07,6   1:03.33,6  (4569) Foto   ¦  1:38.11   54.¦   44.12   67.¦   39.07   65.¦   52.17   60.¦    9.19   59.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        73. Baumann Norbert                     1948 Malsch                      5:08.28,2   1:32.30,0  (4570) Foto   ¦  2:01.31   60.¦   52.00   60.¦   49.51   71.¦ 1:14.09  104.¦   10.55   69.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        47. Baumann Olaf                        1970 Buchenbach                  2:07.27,0     40.03,9  (9249) Foto   ¦     7.15   63.¦   45.34   37.¦   42.40   50.¦   31.56   66.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       495. Baumbusch Uwe, Brackenheim          1968 Strombike Team 2            6:12.12,8   3:01.00,0  (4571) Foto   ¦  2:27.26  500.¦   47.20  174.¦   48.56  337.¦ 1:02.26  283.¦ 1:06.03  526.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         30. Baumelt Dietmar, Kaiseringen        1983 RSG-Zollern-Alb             3:41.51,3     42.17,3  (4003) Foto   ¦  1:33.07   34.¦   39.41   36.¦   34.51   36.¦   45.28   30.¦    8.41   18.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       208. Baumer Rainer                       1963 March                       4:45.39,9   1:26.25,2  (4572) Foto   ¦  1:52.13  146.¦   49.40  211.¦   46.17  245.¦ 1:05.41  304.¦   11.46  416.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       156. Baumgart Heiko, Heitersheim         1963 RAYBIKE - More than fast.   2:39.25,6   1:03.26,0  (8313) Foto   ¦     7.37  101.¦   56.44  152.¦   56.44  164.¦   38.19  149.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       304. Baumgarten Gunter                   1969 Gaggenau                    4:56.18,1   1:45.05,3  (4573) Foto   ¦  2:02.27  298.¦   51.02  302.¦   47.58  315.¦ 1:04.39  317.¦   10.10  234.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       307. Baumgartner Manfred, Weilheim       1959 Waldhaus Radler             7:47.44,4   2:58.43,2   (430) Foto   ¦  2:09.49  381.¦ 2:29.52  391.¦   37.19  205.¦   57.37  158.¦ 1:23.18  293.¦    9.47  135.¦
UMS2       346. Baumgartner Michael, Schopfheim     1962 Ski-Club Fahrnau            8:11.28,1   3:22.26,9   (431) Foto   ¦  2:08.31  369.¦ 2:10.51  317.¦   45.42  348.¦ 1:33.14  396.¦ 1:22.01  277.¦   11.06  328.¦
SMS1       128. Baumhauer Martin                    1976 Göppingen                   2:37.53,5   1:10.30,4  (8314) Foto   ¦     8.14  131.¦   55.18  115.¦   55.56  140.¦   38.24  129.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       160. Baumstark Heiko, Freiburg           1978 RIG-Freiburg                6:57.57,6   2:26.12,4   (432) Foto   ¦  1:48.27  152.¦ 1:57.01  162.¦   37.57  172.¦ 1:05.03  183.¦ 1:20.13  199.¦    9.13   57.¦
MMS2       528. Baur-Benner Anton                   1960 Freiburg                    6:31.06,2   3:11.51,5  (4574) Foto   ¦  2:38.18  556.¦ 1:02.18  504.¦ 1:05.11  520.¦ 1:30.39  518.¦   14.39  527.¦    ----  ----¦
UFD         10. Baur Christine                      1982 Heiningen                   8:09.02,6   2:45.33,7   (433) Foto   ¦  2:19.55   11.¦ 2:25.40   10.¦   40.58   10.¦ 1:07.34   10.¦ 1:24.39   10.¦   10.15    7.¦
PMS4        11. Baur Heinz, Bernau                  1942 SZ Bernau                   6:50.56,0   2:22.06,1  (3315) Foto   ¦     7.32    8.¦ 2:16.35    9.¦   49.23   10.¦ 1:37.17   11.¦ 1:47.17   11.¦   12.50    9.¦
UMS1       175. Baur Marc                           1976 Heiningen                   7:06.14,5   2:34.29,3   (435) Foto   ¦  2:05.23  265.¦ 2:08.26  224.¦   36.34  160.¦   57.55  135.¦ 1:08.31   81.¦    9.24   73.¦
UMS2       163. Baur Udo, Sulz                      1963 Hauser Massivbau            6:45.29,4   1:56.28,2   (436) Foto   ¦  1:50.12  176.¦ 1:55.55  178.¦   35.58  174.¦   57.59  163.¦ 1:14.28  173.¦   10.55  304.¦
MMS1       262. Bayer Martin, Heitersheim           1972 MTB Südbaden                4:48.09,5   1:36.56,7  (4576) Foto   ¦  1:52.57  191.¦   52.07  334.¦   45.48  258.¦ 1:05.58  341.¦   11.18  414.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       362. Becht Oliver, Freiburg              1969 Marburger Schmerzverein     5:10.29,6   1:59.16,8  (4577) Foto   ¦  2:05.36  340.¦   54.26  385.¦   50.29  371.¦ 1:08.19  373.¦   11.37  436.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         75. Bechtold Frank, Bühl                1980 Bike Team Fuhr              4:18.31,0   1:18.57,0  (4578) Foto   ¦  1:47.51   77.¦   47.13   88.¦   40.58   80.¦   53.16   67.¦    9.10   49.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        147. Beck Christoph, Kirchzarten         1984 Blächfezza Kirchzarten      5:43.52,5   2:44.18,5  (4579) Foto   ¦  2:24.01  157.¦ 1:00.29  160.¦   53.02  133.¦ 1:13.35  144.¦   12.43  158.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        30. Beck Dieter, Ettenheim              1975 SH/Speedzone Herbolzheim    3:43.33,2     32.20,4  (6072) Foto   ¦  1:33.40   27.¦   39.53   34.¦   34.03   34.¦   46.56   35.¦    8.59   45.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       304. Beck Hans-Peter                     1962 Ebringen                    7:47.26,9   2:58.25,7   (440) Foto   ¦  1:59.06  297.¦ 2:16.36  349.¦   45.11  338.¦ 1:11.53  296.¦ 1:24.08  303.¦   10.30  252.¦
MMS1       DNF  Beck Hansjörg                       1968 Baden-Baden                 2:36.47,4     Titisee  (4580) Foto   ¦  2:36.47  530.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4        11. Beck Heinz-Dieter, Albstadt         1942 DAV Ebingen                 5:45.29,4   1:44.47,5  (4581) Foto   ¦  2:22.20   14.¦ 1:01.56   15.¦   54.29   10.¦ 1:14.32    8.¦   12.10   13.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3         2. Beck Michael, Albstadt              1957 Radhaus Winterlingen        5:44.44,3     34.09,2   (441) Foto   ¦  1:35.07    2.¦ 1:39.01    3.¦   28.23    2.¦   45.53    4.¦ 1:06.46    7.¦    9.32    7.¦
SMS1        23. Beck Mike, Offenburg                1976 Bergziege Racing Team       1:53.54,3     26.31,2  (8316) Foto   ¦     6.49   38.¦   41.43   17.¦   37.22   23.¦   27.58   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         26. Beck Tanja                          1986 Bollschweil                 5:43.35,6   1:58.29,2  (4584) Foto   ¦  2:13.07   22.¦   56.48   26.¦   51.37   25.¦ 1:29.44   33.¦   12.17   26.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       505. Becker Alex, Stegen                 1968 Black Forest Team           6:26.15,5   3:15.02,7  (4585) Foto   ¦  2:27.55  505.¦ 1:01.38  495.¦ 1:13.44  525.¦ 1:30.23  505.¦   12.34  482.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        50. Becker Bernhard, Waldbronn          1965 SC Karlsbad                 5:49.58,8   1:00.57,6   (442) Foto   ¦  1:40.49   83.¦ 1:43.11   75.¦   28.47   41.¦   44.03   21.¦ 1:03.07   39.¦   10.00  169.¦
SMH         74. Becker Matthias                     1979 Freiburg                    2:36.39,6   1:12.16,8  (8317) Foto   ¦     9.22   98.¦ 1:03.57   89.¦   49.25   70.¦   33.54   60.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       DNF  Becker Michael                      1959 Rümmingen                   3:56.36,8     Todtnau  (3318) Foto   ¦     8.41  162.¦ 2:53.46  165.¦   54.09  150.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       412. Becker Stefan                       1960 Schallstadt                 5:39.43,5   2:20.28,8  (6280) Foto   ¦  2:24.33  492.¦   54.07  358.¦   55.58  430.¦ 1:13.35  396.¦   11.28  381.¦    ----  ----¦
PFS2         2. Beckert Barbara, Todtnau            1962 SC Todtnau                  4:29.50,6      6.18,7  (3743) Foto   ¦     6.37    1.¦ 1:44.07    2.¦   29.48    1.¦   50.08    2.¦ 1:09.28    2.¦    9.40    1.¦
MMS2        12. Beckert Roland, Münstertal          1962 RSV Ebringen                3:47.26,5     28.11,8  (6173) Foto   ¦  1:35.16   13.¦   41.16   27.¦   34.34   20.¦   47.40   18.¦    8.38    3.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        117. Bednarz Manuel, Lenzkirch           1986 testo industrial services   5:04.50,3   2:05.16,3  (4587) Foto   ¦  2:07.10  131.¦   50.15  110.¦   49.57  119.¦ 1:02.03  104.¦   15.24  166.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        57. Beelitz Frank M., Freiburg          1963 TV Tiengen                  5:01.09,9   1:37.17,8  (3773) Foto   ¦     7.15   78.¦ 1:52.13   63.¦   34.29   60.¦ 1:01.33   65.¦ 1:15.21   56.¦   10.17   65.¦
UMS2       111. Beer Joerg, Schorndorf              1966 Team NEUECK                 6:20.23,4   1:31.22,2   (444) Foto   ¦  1:41.16   86.¦ 1:47.18  103.¦   34.17  139.¦   55.35  137.¦ 1:12.02  140.¦    9.53  152.¦
MMS2       120. Beha Thomas, Titisee-Neustadt       1967 FIS Weltcup Titisee-Neust   4:25.41,6   1:06.26,9  (4588) Foto   ¦  1:47.17   96.¦   48.21  173.¦   41.53  136.¦   58.18  152.¦    9.51  139.¦    ----  ----¦
SFWJ         4. Behringer Patricia                  1992 Todtnau                     1:59.17,9     12.10,6  (8318) Foto   ¦     6.31    3.¦   43.29    3.¦   38.14    4.¦   31.02    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        85. Behringer Wolfgang, Freiburg        1976 RIG Freiburg                4:07.28,2     56.15,4  (6252) Foto   ¦  1:48.25  136.¦   42.23   66.¦   37.39   82.¦   50.20   73.¦    8.40   13.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        26. Behrmann Peter, Elzach              1968 Wedo Getriebetechnik        4:41.32,3   1:20.44,7  (3320) Foto   ¦     6.49   28.¦ 1:46.36   32.¦   32.33   34.¦   54.02   29.¦ 1:11.27   34.¦   10.03   45.¦
PMS3         8. Beierer Sigi, Löffingen             1948 Hoeser Team                 4:46.51,0     39.10,7  (3321) Foto   ¦     6.42    7.¦ 1:47.52    9.¦   32.14    8.¦   56.41   12.¦ 1:13.56   13.¦    9.24    4.¦
PMS2        78. Ben-Aissa Jürgen, Ohlsbach          1964 1a-Team                     5:19.52,3   1:56.00,2  (3322) Foto   ¦     7.41  110.¦ 1:58.51   87.¦   39.04   97.¦ 1:07.08   86.¦ 1:16.21   61.¦   10.45   86.¦
MMH         26. Bender Florian, Tübingen            1979 Univega Pro Cycling Team    3:38.17,7     38.43,7  (6303) Foto   ¦  1:29.21   23.¦   39.06   31.¦   32.18   22.¦   47.18   34.¦   10.13   96.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       377. Bender Hansi, Wannweil              1967 MTB-Team Paul  Horn GmbH    5:27.11,4   2:07.56,7  (4590) Foto   ¦  2:14.51  405.¦   55.22  373.¦   54.06  405.¦ 1:11.23  375.¦   11.28  380.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DNF  Bender Jürgen, Gomaringen           1966 Steinlach-Wiesaz            4:45.15,7 Knöpflesbru   (448) Foto   ¦  1:41.10   85.¦ 1:45.43   90.¦   30.33   72.¦   47.47   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        65. Benitz Joachim                      1965 Titisee-Neustadt            2:12.27,9     36.28,3  (8319) Foto   ¦     7.17   70.¦   49.22   80.¦   45.36   84.¦   30.11   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       152. Benitz Jürgen, Titisee-Neustadt     1974 FIS Weltcup Titisee-Neust   4:26.26,3   1:15.13,5  (4591) Foto   ¦  1:47.16  115.¦   48.21  202.¦   43.47  211.¦   57.33  169.¦    9.28  113.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        75. Benitz Klaus                        1963 Hinterzarten                2:13.57,8     37.58,2  (8320) Foto   ¦     7.16   65.¦   49.21   79.¦   45.12   79.¦   32.07   71.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        142. Benjamin Brix                       1987 Laufenburg                  5:39.11,4   2:39.37,4  (4592) Foto   ¦  2:18.24  148.¦   58.45  149.¦   56.45  142.¦ 1:14.40  150.¦   10.34  112.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       325. Benk Christoph                      1974 Freiburg                    5:02.03,7   1:50.50,9  (4593) Foto   ¦  2:07.10  360.¦   53.50  368.¦   47.57  313.¦ 1:02.32  284.¦   10.33  312.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       182. Benn Alexander                      1963 Stuttgart                   2:55.23,9   1:19.24,3  (8321) Foto   ¦     7.40  106.¦   58.23  170.¦ 1:08.55  204.¦   40.24  164.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       491. Bentner Guido                       1968 Villingen-Schwenningen      6:06.21,9   2:55.09,1  (6306) Foto   ¦  2:20.55  467.¦ 1:04.03  510.¦ 1:02.58  499.¦ 1:26.07  498.¦   12.16  467.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        11. Benz Bruno, Ohlsbach                1953 Benzlimen Bike Team         2:09.28,7     19.37,5  (9103) Foto   ¦     7.05    8.¦   48.55   13.¦   43.26   13.¦   30.02    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W     2. Benz Gabriela                       2000 Offenburg                      5.49,4      0.12,3   (157) Foto   ¦     2.56    2.¦    2.53    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       456. Benz Jürgen                         1972 Schliengen                  5:47.48,5   2:36.35,7  (4595) Foto   ¦  2:21.45  473.¦   59.59  473.¦   58.06  472.¦ 1:17.04  456.¦   10.52  359.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       147. Benz Michael                        1962 Kirchzarten                 4:31.43,2   1:12.28,5  (4596) Foto   ¦  1:52.26  149.¦   49.01  189.¦   42.17  141.¦   58.23  153.¦    9.34   91.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        48. Benz Petra                          1970 Buchenbach                  2:52.03,3   1:02.54,0  (9145) Foto   ¦     8.58   55.¦   55.12   32.¦   53.19   36.¦   54.33   70.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PFS1        15. Benz Susanne, Ohlsbach              1969 1a-Team                     5:19.52,9   1:34.39,4  (3325) Foto   ¦     7.44   21.¦ 1:59.22   15.¦   39.46   17.¦ 1:05.41   16.¦ 1:16.35   13.¦   10.43   14.¦
MMS1        59. Benz Thorsten, Gengenbach           1972 Benzlimen Bike Team         3:59.07,2     47.54,4  (4597) Foto   ¦  1:40.02   60.¦   42.19   62.¦   37.23   71.¦   49.57   64.¦    9.24  106.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        45. Bercher Gerd                        1958 Küssaberg                   4:49.45,6   1:25.53,5  (3717) Foto   ¦     7.07   60.¦ 1:52.11   62.¦   33.25   47.¦   54.18   40.¦ 1:13.20   46.¦    9.21   14.¦
MMJ          4. Berends Andi, Oberried              1990 Bike Bären Oberried         4:08.42,3     33.08,6  (4599) Foto   ¦  1:44.25    6.¦   42.37    3.¦   38.17    5.¦   54.34    5.¦    8.47    2.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       281. Bergen Eckhard                      1962 Offenburg                   7:37.29,5   2:48.28,3   (452) Foto   ¦  2:01.43  321.¦ 2:02.45  237.¦   43.41  319.¦ 1:14.34  311.¦ 1:24.06  302.¦   10.38  271.¦
PMS1        12. Berger Marcel, Ballrechten-Dottinge 1978 Traildrängler               4:14.42,8     53.55,2  (3326) Foto   ¦     6.40   24.¦ 1:36.33   12.¦   29.57   20.¦   48.30   18.¦ 1:03.25   12.¦    9.36   23.¦
MMH        115. Berger Raphael, Mannheim            1979 Generic.de                  5:03.33,8   2:03.59,8  (6261) Foto   ¦  1:54.27   94.¦   51.16  117.¦   52.07  126.¦ 1:15.36  154.¦   10.06   87.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         63. Berger Stefan, Schallstadt          1981 FF-Mengen                   2:23.39,3     59.16,5  (8323) Foto   ¦     7.33   49.¦   52.42   63.¦   48.28   67.¦   34.54   66.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       223. Bergmann Florian                    1972 Freiburg                    4:41.43,1   1:30.30,3  (4600) Foto   ¦  1:50.11  166.¦   49.41  257.¦   42.54  185.¦ 1:07.52  367.¦   11.03  387.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       142. Bergmann Klaus, Waldkirch           1968 Jürgens Bike Shop           6:46.51,6   2:15.06,4   (453) Foto   ¦  1:51.03  168.¦ 1:55.34  154.¦   37.08  166.¦   59.37  145.¦ 1:13.27  144.¦   10.00  159.¦
SMH         93. Bergmann Roman, Heilbronn           1982 Project Solution            3:02.41,8   1:38.19,0  (8324) Foto   ¦     7.43   56.¦ 1:06.42   92.¦ 1:07.06   94.¦   41.09   87.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        24. Berlit Jan, Kirchzarten             1971 SV Kirchzarten              3:41.49,1     30.36,3  (4602) Foto   ¦  1:33.39   26.¦   40.06   36.¦   33.38   30.¦   45.30   19.¦    8.55   32.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         77. Bernard Thomas                      1981 Schuttertal                 4:19.05,7   1:19.31,7  (4603) Foto   ¦  1:52.23   92.¦   45.14   74.¦   38.46   64.¦   53.19   68.¦    9.21   64.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         85. Bernauer Johannes, Münstertal       1987 Tus Bike Crew Münstertal    4:29.16,6   1:29.42,6  (4605) Foto   ¦  1:55.16   98.¦   48.10   97.¦   41.39   85.¦   53.58   73.¦   10.11   94.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         15. Berndt Tobi                         1981 Lörrach                     1:49.38,3     25.15,5  (8325) Foto   ¦     6.39   23.¦   40.07   14.¦   36.33   17.¦   26.17   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         95. Bernhard Manuel, Schwäbisch Gmünd   1987 FW Schwäbisch-Gmünd         3:08.01,0   1:43.38,2  (8326) Foto   ¦     9.16   97.¦ 1:06.58   93.¦ 1:07.16   95.¦   44.30   92.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       342. Bernhard Markus, Oberkirch          1960 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      8:09.02,6   3:20.01,4   (454) Foto   ¦  2:08.06  364.¦ 2:20.38  363.¦   44.20  324.¦ 1:16.53  326.¦ 1:27.44  332.¦   11.20  341.¦
MMJ          5. Bernhard Philipp, Oberkirch         1991 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      4:20.01,5     44.27,8  (4606) Foto   ¦  1:45.13    7.¦   46.15    6.¦   42.07    8.¦   56.51    7.¦    9.33    4.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        65. Bernhardt Annette                   1967 Stuttgart                   3:43.44,4   1:45.23,9  (8328) Foto   ¦     9.11   56.¦ 1:08.50   65.¦ 1:21.43   67.¦ 1:03.59   68.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       483. Bernhardt Armin                     1971 Stuttgart                   5:57.36,1   2:46.23,3  (4607) Foto   ¦  2:11.45  401.¦ 1:00.07  476.¦ 1:05.53  510.¦ 1:25.58  496.¦   13.51  507.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        111. Bernhardt Dirk                      1979 Stuttgart                   4:57.37,8   1:58.03,8  (4608) Foto   ¦  2:10.13  135.¦   51.13  116.¦   44.06  101.¦ 1:01.29  102.¦   10.34  111.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        23. Bernhardt Udo, Freiburg             1955 ADFC Freiburg               6:45.15,9   1:34.40,8   (455) Foto   ¦  1:52.41   32.¦ 1:52.44   21.¦   33.43   16.¦ 1:01.38   26.¦ 1:12.44   21.¦   11.43   52.¦
MMS1       171. Bernhart Michael, Degernau          1975 BERFA AG                    4:29.53,6   1:18.40,8  (4609) Foto   ¦  1:49.48  157.¦   48.26  206.¦   43.54  213.¦   58.06  178.¦    9.37  132.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        81. Bernhart Rolf, Degernau             1952 BERFA AG                    5:16.48,5   1:40.50,3  (4610) Foto   ¦  2:06.10   76.¦   58.35  101.¦   52.00   84.¦ 1:09.00   75.¦   11.01   75.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       315. Bert Benjamin                       1967 Kirchzarten                 5:07.56,9   1:48.42,2  (4611) Foto   ¦  2:09.37  358.¦   55.59  387.¦   48.09  294.¦ 1:04.11  266.¦    9.59  160.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       295. Bertels Stefan, Karlsruhe           1974 Die "Rosmänner"            10:16.07,8   5:44.22,6   (456) Foto   ¦  2:30.28  316.¦ 2:50.53  308.¦   52.47  295.¦ 1:33.52  290.¦ 1:35.17  268.¦   52.49  296.¦
UMS2       399. Bertet Siegfried                    1965 Sindelfingen                9:25.13,4   4:36.12,2   (458) Foto   ¦  2:16.53  414.¦ 2:37.59  410.¦   57.53  412.¦ 1:31.09  391.¦ 1:50.15  404.¦   11.02  321.¦
MMS1       432. Berz Andreas                        1970 Kirchzarten                 5:36.58,7   2:25.45,9  (6190) Foto   ¦  2:14.17  431.¦   54.15  379.¦ 1:02.43  498.¦ 1:14.51  439.¦   10.51  353.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       101. Besser Kai, Teningen                1972 Speedzone.de                4:12.35,9   1:01.23,1  (4612) Foto   ¦  1:43.21   81.¦   45.21  127.¦   40.37  138.¦   54.10  120.¦    9.05   63.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH          1. Bettinger Matthias, St. Märgen      1984 Rothaus-Cube                3:12.58,0       -----  (3730) Foto   ¦     5.39    2.¦ 1:16.45    2.¦   19.58    1.¦   31.40    1.¦   50.22    4.¦    8.31    6.¦
SMS1        63. Beuerle Andreas, Offenburg          1974 BSG Sparkasse Offenburg/O   2:13.00,7     45.37,6  (8329) Foto   ¦     7.20   69.¦   49.50   70.¦   44.36   71.¦   31.14   58.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         49. Beutel Thomas, Kirchheim unter Teck 1980 FW Kirchheim/Teck           2:12.41,7     48.18,9  (8330) Foto   ¦     8.05   66.¦   47.55   44.¦   44.44   58.¦   31.56   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       115. Beyer Claudius                      1973 Laufenburg                  2:33.45,6   1:06.22,5  (8331) Foto   ¦     7.52  109.¦   51.43   88.¦   54.26  133.¦   39.43  140.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        98. Beyer Roman, Kehl                   1966 Team Printus                4:19.19,5   1:00.04,8  (4613) Foto   ¦  1:51.50  140.¦   45.51  107.¦   39.36   89.¦   52.25   65.¦    9.35   95.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13     3. Beyer Sven, Emmendingen             1996 MTB Südbaden                  17.04,9      0.39,1  (1463) Foto   ¦     8.23    4.¦    8.41    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        10. Beyl Günter, Ludwigsburg            1961 Kona Nissan Nat./Bike Ran   3:46.08,5     26.53,8  (6065) Foto   ¦  1:34.33   10.¦   39.16    7.¦   34.37   21.¦   48.32   24.¦    9.08   35.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        10. Bierer Gisela, Offenburg            1961 plastic-Kauf, Offenburg     2:24.00,2     25.39,7  (8334) Foto   ¦     8.00   20.¦   54.55   19.¦   44.29    8.¦   36.34   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         12. Bierer Patrick, Offenburg           1987 plastic-Kauf, Offenburg     1:42.56,5     18.33,7  (8335) Foto   ¦     6.06   14.¦   38.21   12.¦   34.01   13.¦   24.27   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        53. Bierfreund Günter                   1967 Freiburg                    2:07.34,2     31.34,6  (8336) Foto   ¦     6.59   42.¦   47.53   57.¦   40.44   40.¦   31.57   69.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       145. Bigalk Peter, Berglen               1961 rollmöpse                   6:31.30,9   3:07.38,8  (3772) Foto   ¦     7.12   68.¦ 2:15.08  133.¦   44.51  121.¦ 1:38.24  153.¦ 1:34.26  132.¦   11.28  112.¦
MMS2       296. Bildl Günter                        1961 Görwihl                     5:03.24,4   1:44.09,7  (4616) Foto   ¦  2:04.25  291.¦ 1:01.47  497.¦   45.41  228.¦ 1:00.54  195.¦   10.36  258.¦    ----  ----¦
MMJ         10. Bildl Kevin, Görwihl                1991 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen/Hopp   4:44.24,5   1:08.50,8  (4617) Foto   ¦  1:37.36    3.¦ 1:33.03   16.¦   34.27    2.¦   49.23    4.¦    9.54    8.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       515. Bilic Mario, Merzhausen             1967 Alte Knacker - Teure Räde   6:28.31,5   3:09.16,8  (4618) Foto   ¦  2:41.47  568.¦ 1:06.47  539.¦   53.15  387.¦ 1:29.09  508.¦   17.31  555.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       106. Billharz Manfred, Kirchzarten       1959 Montagsbiker                5:54.55,0   2:31.02,9  (3329) Foto   ¦     8.02  127.¦ 2:10.06  122.¦   43.09  114.¦ 1:12.39   99.¦ 1:26.28   99.¦   14.27  155.¦
PFS2         7. Billharz Maria, Kirchzarten         1959 M + Ms                      5:54.54,8   1:31.22,9  (3330) Foto   ¦     8.03    9.¦ 2:10.55    6.¦   44.36    8.¦ 1:10.27    7.¦ 1:28.36    8.¦   12.15    8.¦
Kids/U13    28. Billmeir Hannes, Freiburg           1997 RIG Freiburg                  20.13,4      3.47,6     (8) Foto   ¦    10.08   28.¦   10.04   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        11. Billmeir Thomas, Freiburg           1968 RIG Freiburg                4:11.44,2     50.56,6  (3752) Foto   ¦     5.59   11.¦ 1:35.33   10.¦   29.02   16.¦   45.54   12.¦ 1:05.16   15.¦    9.57   38.¦
Kids/U13    12. Binder Josephine, Titisee-Neustadt  1996 Bergamont/RSVHochschw/Kle     21.01,9      3.34,0     (9) Foto   ¦    10.18   12.¦   10.43   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         43. Binder Patrick                      1987 Esslingen                   2:10.35,5     46.12,7  (8338) Foto   ¦     6.57   36.¦   49.34   49.¦   43.42   48.¦   30.21   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       250. Bingert Sven, Freiburg              1975 RSC Kusel                   4:46.21,4   1:35.08,6  (4620) Foto   ¦  1:55.58  225.¦   49.03  233.¦   50.25  370.¦ 1:00.39  230.¦   10.14  253.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       397. Binninger Klaus, Freiburg           1958 Paragraphenreiter           5:33.19,2   2:14.04,5  (4621) Foto   ¦  2:17.06  426.¦   57.57  425.¦   52.52  380.¦ 1:13.09  391.¦   12.13  452.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        43. Birg Andrej, Baden-Baden            1963 croatia-bike.com            4:02.24,1     43.09,4  (4623) Foto   ¦  1:40.20   42.¦   43.04   57.¦   36.58   41.¦   52.23   64.¦    9.37  102.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       265. Birkemeyer Johannes                 1971 Freiburg                    8:23.02,9   3:51.17,7   (463) Foto   ¦  2:06.40  269.¦ 2:19.38  273.¦   49.24  277.¦ 1:22.56  265.¦ 1:32.00  260.¦   12.22  284.¦
Kids/U9W    13. Birkenmeier Annika, Kirchzarten     2000 SV Kirchzarten                 6.22,3      0.45,2   (221) Foto   ¦     3.27   13.¦    2.54    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        62. Birkenmeier Edwin, Stegen           1957 Bike.Team Rückgrat ZO       3:09.01,2   1:19.10,0  (8339) Foto   ¦     8.40   60.¦ 1:07.15   62.¦ 1:09.57   64.¦   43.07   58.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        23. Bischoff Adolf, Offenburg           1949 Zeller Abtsberg             2:21.36,3     31.45,1  (8341) Foto   ¦     7.34   17.¦   48.57   14.¦   46.59   21.¦   38.05   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        59. Bischoff Frank, Schorndorf          1967 FFW Miedelsbach             2:08.55,9     32.56,3  (8342) Foto   ¦     7.59  141.¦   46.28   46.¦   43.21   62.¦   31.07   58.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1         3. Bittorf Chris, Rheinstetten         1969 Rothaus-Cube                1:51.30,1      2.20,8  (9148) Foto   ¦     6.02    1.¦   42.07    4.¦   37.07    4.¦   26.12    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       246. Bittorf Uli, Rheinstetten           1971 Rothaus-Cube                4:45.18,5   1:34.05,7  (6194) Foto   ¦  1:56.06  228.¦   49.41  256.¦   47.21  299.¦ 1:02.02  268.¦   10.07  222.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       486. Blaier Thomas, Mössingen            1963 Feuerwehr-Team Mössingen    6:07.48,1   2:48.33,4  (4625) Foto   ¦  2:24.06  486.¦ 1:00.58  480.¦ 1:03.40  501.¦ 1:26.27  497.¦   12.34  474.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        12. Blasi Bernd, St. Blasien            1962 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen        1:46.33,5     10.33,9  (9204) Foto   ¦     6.18   16.¦   40.50   18.¦   33.40   12.¦   25.43   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    42. Blasi Max, St. Blasien              1999 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen          16.56,7      4.37,0    (10) Foto   ¦     8.15   37.¦    8.41   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11     4. Bläsi Michael, Münstertal           1998 Bike-Crew Münstertal          13.24,7      1.05,0    (11) Foto   ¦     6.33    5.¦    6.50    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         55. Blattert Patrick                    1982 Freiburg                    2:18.43,0     54.20,2  (8344) Foto   ¦     8.21   78.¦   54.55   68.¦   44.38   56.¦   30.48   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS3         2. Blattner Irmgard, Aglasterhausen    1955 Armins Radhaus/TV Mauer     4:52.43,8     22.29,6  (4627) Foto   ¦  2:02.27    2.¦   50.07    2.¦   44.50    2.¦ 1:03.59    2.¦   11.18    2.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         34. Bleich Manuela                      1981 Baden-Baden                 2:49.52,4   1:10.44,9  (8345) Foto   ¦     9.15   50.¦ 1:00.14   34.¦   59.37   41.¦   40.44   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       393. Blens Dirk, Freiburg                1970 AHS                         5:21.23,2   2:10.10,4  (6075) Foto   ¦  2:08.38  376.¦   57.23  447.¦   50.13  365.¦ 1:13.10  421.¦   11.56  450.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DSQ  Blessing Holger                     1963 Schopfheim                      -----        disq  (4629) Foto   ¦  2:15.21  ----¦ 1:26.17  ----¦ 1:22.12  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       408. Blickle Matthias, Meßstetten        1976 Radtreff Meßstetten         5:27.13,6   2:16.00,8  (4630) Foto   ¦  2:04.50  328.¦   52.09  335.¦   52.28  394.¦ 1:25.55  495.¦   11.49  441.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       252. Block Hauke                         1973 Freiburg                    8:05.46,1   3:34.00,9   (467) Foto   ¦  2:01.02  243.¦ 2:15.07  259.¦   47.22  264.¦ 1:24.26  272.¦ 1:27.50  238.¦    9.57  151.¦
SMS1         2. Bloesch Dominik, Offenburg          1978 Radsportgalerie Bruenn      1:27.27,4      0.04,3  (8346) Foto   ¦     5.33    2.¦   32.08    1.¦   27.13    2.¦   22.33    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        10. Blum Karin                          1978 Neuried                     2:04.34,4     15.25,1  (9054) Foto   ¦     7.59   30.¦   45.23    9.¦   39.27    9.¦   31.43   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        45. Blumenstock Florian, Waldstetten    1992 Riffraff                    2:11.21,7     44.37,4  (8347) Foto   ¦     7.27   42.¦   47.22   39.¦   45.00   48.¦   31.31   43.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       340. Blumenstock Rolf, Waldstetten       1961 Riffraff                    5:14.40,6   1:55.25,9  (4631) Foto   ¦  2:15.15  411.¦   52.55  312.¦   51.44  358.¦ 1:04.07  263.¦   10.37  261.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        18. Blust Karl-Heinz, Sasbach           1967 AldeGott-Biker              3:49.34,1     30.19,4  (4633) Foto   ¦  1:38.27   28.¦   39.12    6.¦   33.58   14.¦   48.37   25.¦    9.17   53.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       164. Boback Enrico, Reutlingen           1973 Transvelo                   7:01.28,2   2:29.43,0   (469) Foto   ¦  1:48.24  151.¦ 1:57.27  166.¦   39.17  193.¦ 1:09.10  204.¦ 1:17.13  174.¦    9.55  143.¦
MMS1       504. Bock Michael                        1978 Vörstetten                  6:22.58,9   3:11.46,1  (4634) Foto   ¦  2:12.36  412.¦ 1:15.15  534.¦ 1:20.43  530.¦ 1:23.51  486.¦   10.32  311.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       404. Bock Peter                          1965 Kirchzarten                 5:35.21,5   2:16.06,8  (4635) Foto   ¦  2:25.11  496.¦   57.25  412.¦   53.30  392.¦ 1:08.15  334.¦   10.58  320.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       144. Bock Torsten                        1962 Freiburg                    2:36.46,2   1:00.46,6  (8348) Foto   ¦     8.33  186.¦ 1:00.18  183.¦   50.56  137.¦   36.58  136.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        45. Bock Uli                            1949 Offenburg                   4:47.02,4   1:11.04,2  (4636) Foto   ¦  1:57.29   42.¦   51.02   52.¦   45.32   50.¦ 1:02.42   45.¦   10.15   38.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        135. Böckling Roman                      1983 Freiburg                    5:28.33,1   2:28.59,1  (4637) Foto   ¦  2:12.59  140.¦   56.29  137.¦   49.43  117.¦ 1:17.46  155.¦   11.34  145.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       126. Bockstatt Joerg, Kenzingen          1964 TNB Malterdingen            6:19.43,5   2:55.51,4  (3334) Foto   ¦     7.41  109.¦ 2:06.12  112.¦   54.12  151.¦ 1:24.32  128.¦ 1:37.09  139.¦    9.55   42.¦
SMS2        11. Bodemer Jens, Freiburg              1965 Pearl Izumi                 1:45.48,4      9.48,8  (9026) Foto   ¦     5.54    5.¦   39.45   14.¦   33.30   10.¦   26.37   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        96. Bohlen Jan                          1968 Freiburg                    6:44.00,1   3:23.12,5  (3761) Foto   ¦     8.22  103.¦ 2:22.04   96.¦   49.53   98.¦ 1:32.01   98.¦ 1:40.44   99.¦   10.53   75.¦
UMS2       328. Böhler Thomas                       1966 Hirschberg                  7:58.10,6   3:09.09,4   (473) Foto   ¦  2:06.11  348.¦ 2:15.10  344.¦   44.52  333.¦ 1:12.48  300.¦ 1:27.56  334.¦   11.12  335.¦
SMS2        18. Boehler Uwe, Todtnau                1958 todtnau                     1:51.45,4     15.45,8  (9066) Foto   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        33. Bohm Ellen                          1959 Viernheim                   6:24.48,9   2:17.22,9  (4639) Foto   ¦  2:39.17   39.¦ 1:02.45   34.¦ 1:06.08   40.¦ 1:23.03   32.¦   13.34   32.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       393. Böhm Jörg                           1963 Freiburg                    9:07.39,9   4:18.38,7   (474) Foto   ¦  2:17.01  415.¦ 2:48.49  420.¦   50.17  378.¦ 1:19.24  346.¦ 1:40.18  391.¦   11.48  371.¦
UMS2         4. Böhm Ralf, Weilheim                 1963 Scott Team Heilenmann       5:11.12,6     22.11,4  (1362) Foto   ¦  1:28.24    5.¦ 1:28.11    5.¦   26.30   11.¦   41.10    6.¦   58.26    3.¦    8.28    4.¦
SMS1         9. Böhm Stephan, Konstanz              1977 Team HMC Singen             1:44.44,1     17.21,0  (9259) Foto   ¦     6.19   14.¦   39.33    9.¦   34.17   10.¦   24.33    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       292. Böhm Uwe, Gaggenau                  1960 TV Sulzbach - Bernsteinbi   5:01.56,6   1:42.41,9  (4640) Foto   ¦  2:06.06  315.¦   50.28  236.¦   49.37  321.¦ 1:05.45  306.¦    9.59  161.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       231. Boehme Andreas, Freiburg            1961 RSC Bötzingen               7:11.19,0   2:22.17,8   (471) Foto   ¦  1:52.30  197.¦ 2:03.48  253.¦   38.56  235.¦ 1:06.31  249.¦ 1:18.47  236.¦   10.44  286.¦
MMH          1. Böhme Tim, Freiburg                 1982 Team ALB-GOLD               2:59.34,0       -----  (4001) Foto   ¦  1:18.07    2.¦   32.10    1.¦   25.28    1.¦   35.50    1.¦    7.57    1.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        97. Bohmeier Axel                       1966 Stuttgart                   4:19.17,1   1:00.02,4  (4641) Foto   ¦  1:49.00  109.¦   45.44  103.¦   40.54  113.¦   54.22   94.¦    9.15   46.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       112. Bohn Martin, Freiamt                1972 Team Tolopilo               4:14.00,9   1:02.48,1  (4642) Foto   ¦  1:45.14  103.¦   45.20  126.¦   39.57  118.¦   54.23  124.¦    9.05   62.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        62. Bohnert Christian, Lautenbach       1969 Team Offenburg              5:57.28,5   1:25.43,3   (475) Foto   ¦  1:34.15   40.¦ 1:42.30   63.¦   32.25   94.¦   49.40   60.¦ 1:08.24   78.¦   10.13  187.¦
UMS1       212. Bohnert Jürgen, Bernau              1971 Team Lexware                7:35.36,4   3:03.51,2   (476) Foto   ¦  1:47.08  130.¦ 1:58.24  173.¦   40.05  204.¦ 1:23.35  268.¦ 1:34.52  265.¦   11.30  273.¦
MMS1        87. Bohnert Peter                       1968 Bruchsal                    4:07.58,7     56.45,9  (4643) Foto   ¦  1:44.43   97.¦   42.20   64.¦   38.45  101.¦   52.56  101.¦    9.13   79.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       326. Bohnert Wolfgang                    1967 Neuenburg                   5:09.20,6   1:50.05,9  (4644) Foto   ¦  2:12.45  382.¦   55.25  374.¦   46.19  247.¦ 1:03.47  259.¦   11.01  325.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         12. Böhringer Diana, Hinterzarten       1989 SC Hinterzarten             2:15.14,6     36.07,1  (8352) Foto   ¦     7.01   10.¦   49.05   10.¦   46.06   15.¦   33.01   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       327. Böhringer Rainer, Leingarten        1965 SV Leingarten               7:56.59,8   3:07.58,6   (478) Foto   ¦  1:58.52  291.¦ 2:10.50  316.¦   46.57  362.¦ 1:13.11  301.¦ 1:36.04  373.¦   11.04  326.¦
MMS3        91. Bohus Martin                        1956 Freiburg                    5:30.21,2   1:54.23,0  (4645) Foto   ¦  2:14.53   97.¦   59.00  107.¦   56.46  109.¦ 1:08.24   71.¦   11.16   87.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         52. Boi Katharina                       1988 Schluchsee                  3:14.57,0   1:35.49,5  (8353) Foto   ¦     7.47   20.¦   54.49   24.¦   49.08   23.¦ 1:23.11   60.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         18. Boi Raphael, Titisee-Neustadt       1983 Feuerwehr Feldberg          1:53.52,0     29.29,2  (8354) Foto   ¦     5.57   13.¦   41.37   15.¦   39.09   24.¦   27.07   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         37. Bojarkin Denis, Bad Krozingen       1984 Wolfi's Bike Shop           5:48.27,4   1:32.12,8     (7) Foto   ¦  1:31.10   28.¦ 1:41.01   41.¦   31.35   49.¦   47.56   40.¦ 1:07.35   47.¦    9.08   32.¦
SMS1       177. Bokühn Sven, Wehr                   1977 RAYBIKE - More than fast.   3:33.12,5   2:05.49,4  (8355) Foto   ¦     9.06  171.¦ 1:19.38  180.¦ 1:11.22  175.¦   53.05  171.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    43. Boll Leonhard                       1996 Freiburg                      21.45,7      5.19,9    (12) Foto   ¦    10.31   39.¦   11.14   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        64. Boll Petra                          1970 Freiburg                    6:18.59,5   2:26.24,6  (4647) Foto   ¦  2:29.20   61.¦ 1:01.48   60.¦ 1:12.18   71.¦ 1:24.11   62.¦   11.22   33.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ         4. Bölts Mike, Oberried                1992 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten      1:33.09,7      6.25,4  (8026) Foto   ¦     5.44    4.¦   34.09    5.¦   29.53    4.¦   23.21    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       279. Bones Marcel, Immendingen           1970 RSV-Mönchweilter            4:51.04,0   1:39.51,2  (4649) Foto   ¦  2:04.02  318.¦   50.34  284.¦   43.12  193.¦ 1:02.42  287.¦   10.31  309.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       115. Borkowsky Heiko, Neufra             1974 Team PRIMEDIC               4:16.44,7   1:05.31,9  (6129) Foto   ¦  1:49.59  163.¦   45.49  140.¦   39.16  107.¦   52.36   96.¦    9.02   52.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       148. Born Andreas, Todtnau               1961 SC Todtnauberg              6:37.25,0   1:48.23,8   (484) Foto   ¦  1:46.10  137.¦ 1:53.01  151.¦   35.57  172.¦   56.26  148.¦ 1:14.52  179.¦   10.55  305.¦
MMS1        40. Börner Oliver, Gomaringen           1972 Steinlach-Wiesaz            3:49.44,1     38.31,3  (4650) Foto   ¦  1:36.26   39.¦   41.12   47.¦   36.07   54.¦   47.09   40.¦    8.48   23.¦    ----  ----¦
MFD          8. Börner Sandra, Rheinfelden          1989 SG Rheinfelden/ Sabine Sp   4:25.59,8     40.53,4  (4203) Foto   ¦  1:52.05   10.¦   50.04   12.¦   41.44   10.¦   52.29    4.¦    9.35    4.¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         31. Börsig Theresa                      1981 Freiburg                    6:11.02,8   2:25.56,4  (4651) Foto   ¦  2:38.51   31.¦ 1:04.02   32.¦ 1:00.08   32.¦ 1:15.32   28.¦   12.27   29.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DNF  Bosbach Reinhard                    1961 Freiburg                    3:56.53,5      Bernau   (485) Foto   ¦  1:48.23  159.¦ 2:08.30  295.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       519. Bösch Markus, Pfaffenweiler         1964 Truck Power                 6:28.57,8   3:09.43,1  (4652) Foto   ¦  2:31.32  535.¦ 1:00.05  464.¦ 1:05.43  524.¦ 1:35.56  537.¦   15.40  542.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       221. Boschert Björn                      1969 Karlsruhe                   7:41.42,0   3:09.56,8   (487) Foto   ¦  2:00.20  239.¦ 2:12.58  250.¦   42.39  227.¦ 1:12.58  222.¦ 1:22.04  215.¦   10.41  231.¦
SMS1        11. Boschert Christian, Fischerbach     1973 FW Fischerbach              1:48.30,1     21.07,0  (8357) Foto   ¦     6.05    9.¦   42.00   21.¦   34.52   12.¦   25.31   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        38. Boschert Karl, Haltigen             1955 NARCOTICS UNIT              6:15.37,8   2:07.57,5  (3336) Foto   ¦     8.38   46.¦ 2:17.13   35.¦   45.29   36.¦ 1:27.01   43.¦ 1:26.21   27.¦   10.54   22.¦
MFD          6. Boschetti Sandra, Bühl              1979 RSV Falkenfels / Scott Te   4:23.17,2     38.10,8  (4204) Foto   ¦  1:47.16    6.¦   46.07    7.¦   40.02    6.¦   58.59   11.¦   10.50   12.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       230. Böser Mario, Ehrenkirchen           1963 INTER CHALET                4:50.05,5   1:30.50,8  (4653) Foto   ¦  2:00.44  253.¦   50.17  229.¦   43.11  160.¦ 1:04.59  291.¦   10.52  301.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       526. Bosnjak Marco                       1974 Stuttgart                   7:47.11,6   4:35.58,8  (4654) Foto   ¦  3:00.12  544.¦ 1:27.06  543.¦ 1:16.51  528.¦ 1:48.10  525.¦   14.50  513.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       388. Bossaller Christoph, Schorndorf     1960 Bikes'n Boards              5:28.51,0   2:09.36,3  (4655) Foto   ¦  2:15.31  414.¦   55.35  377.¦   49.32  319.¦ 1:16.56  429.¦   11.15  358.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       107. Bosse Roland                        1960 Gundelfingen                5:58.28,0   2:34.35,9  (3337) Foto   ¦     8.25  156.¦ 2:02.45  102.¦   34.23   58.¦ 1:01.52   66.¦ 1:56.38  159.¦   14.21  154.¦
MMH        DNF  Bott Sebastian, Bad Wildbad         1983 Team Solid/SZ Calmbach      2:29.44,5 Raimartihof  (4657) Foto   ¦  1:42.36   70.¦   47.07   87.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       496. Böttcher Frank, Straßberg           1962 Epfelbutza                  6:12.57,6   2:53.42,9  (4658) Foto   ¦  2:40.42  566.¦ 1:01.18  485.¦   58.50  470.¦ 1:19.48  449.¦   12.18  457.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       107. Böttger Mark, Stuttgart             1971 FXX International Mountai   4:13.09,2   1:01.56,4  (4660) Foto   ¦  1:46.41  113.¦   46.59  166.¦   38.22   96.¦   51.59   90.¦    9.06   65.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       282. Brachs Jochen                       1961 Stegen                      7:37.33,7   2:48.32,5   (488) Foto   ¦  2:42.11  438.¦ 1:58.38  206.¦   36.06  180.¦   59.15  178.¦ 1:11.01  127.¦   10.20  228.¦
Kids/U13     5. Brachs Julian, Stegen               1996 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        17.25,5      0.59,7    (15) Foto   ¦     8.33    7.¦    8.52    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFWJ         6. Brachs Laura, Stegen                1993 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten      2:10.44,6     23.37,3  (8208) Foto   ¦     7.02    6.¦   48.20    6.¦   43.01    6.¦   32.21    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       199. Brand Thomas, Leinfelden-Echterding 1971 Singlespeed                 4:36.31,1   1:25.18,3  (6105) Foto   ¦  1:47.16  116.¦   49.56  267.¦   48.40  330.¦ 1:00.14  220.¦   10.24  279.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1         8. Brandt Inga                         1976 Seelbach                    4:20.18,1     27.43,2  (6287) Foto   ¦  1:53.44   10.¦   47.44   11.¦   38.24    5.¦   50.53    3.¦    9.31    4.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       158. Brass Michael, Mühlhausen-Ehingen   1967 Stegmann                    4:34.20,7   1:15.06,0  (6102) Foto   ¦  1:54.35  175.¦   47.46  156.¦   43.58  188.¦   58.35  155.¦    9.24   69.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1         8. Bratzler Tim, Mannheim              1970 BF Mannheim                 1:40.32,2     13.09,1  (8359) Foto   ¦     6.11   11.¦   38.23    8.¦   31.39    8.¦   24.18    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       183. Brauer Jürgen, Schallstadt          1962 FF-Mengen                   2:57.00,6   1:21.01,0  (8360) Foto   ¦     8.05  150.¦ 1:00.49  186.¦ 1:02.44  186.¦   45.21  187.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        24. Braun Johannes                      1970 Kappel-Grafenhausen         4:34.22,4   1:13.34,8  (3338) Foto   ¦     6.48   27.¦ 1:44.11   25.¦   32.20   29.¦   50.35   21.¦ 1:10.27   29.¦    9.58   40.¦
MMH        149. Braun Julian, Stegen                1988 Blächfezza Kirchzarten      5:43.53,5   2:44.19,5  (4664) Foto   ¦  2:23.59  156.¦ 1:00.16  157.¦   53.19  136.¦ 1:13.32  143.¦   12.46  162.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        60. Braun Karl-Heinz, Offenburg         1956 Zeller Abtsberg             3:00.40,8   1:10.49,6  (8362) Foto   ¦     9.31   65.¦ 1:20.02   66.¦   48.56   32.¦   42.10   56.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       289. Braun Markus, Jungingen             1972 Skiclub Schlatt             4:52.46,5   1:41.33,7  (4665) Foto   ¦  2:06.04  347.¦   49.27  249.¦   43.55  214.¦ 1:00.32  228.¦   12.47  488.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        16. Braun Matthias                      1972 Oberkirch                   1:50.22,1     22.59,0  (8363) Foto   ¦     6.39   23.¦   42.28   22.¦   35.13   14.¦   26.00   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        30. Braun Michael, Lenzkirch            1971 Skiclub Lenzkirch           2:00.07,5     32.44,4  (9069) Foto   ¦     6.43   29.¦   44.41   32.¦   39.41   32.¦   29.01   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        29. Braun Reinhard, Fischerbach         1962 Ritzelrocker/RSV Fischerb   5:38.16,7     49.15,5   (491) Foto   ¦  1:37.59   54.¦ 1:38.11   39.¦   27.59   29.¦   44.54   29.¦ 1:00.25   18.¦    8.46   10.¦
MMS1       352. Braun Wolfgang, Freiburg            1971 birra mobile                5:09.08,9   1:57.56,1  (4666) Foto   ¦  2:05.16  333.¦   55.41  412.¦   51.58  389.¦ 1:06.01  343.¦   10.11  237.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        50. Bräunig Markus, Erligheim           1968 Team MB Steppenwolf         3:53.30,6     42.17,8  (4667) Foto   ¦  1:41.27   70.¦   41.41   50.¦   34.47   42.¦   46.41   32.¦    8.53   29.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       320. Bräutigam Elmar, Ubstadt-Weiher     1958 TSV Stettfeld               5:08.43,1   1:49.28,4  (6085) Foto   ¦  2:12.50  384.¦   50.31  238.¦   49.34  320.¦ 1:04.59  289.¦   10.47  288.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        29. Bräutigam Ulrike, Ubstadt-Weiher    1964 TSV Stettfeld               6:03.25,1   1:55.59,1  (6099) Foto   ¦  2:29.46   31.¦ 1:00.52   29.¦ 1:00.43   34.¦ 1:19.47   28.¦   12.16   22.¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         30. Bredel Alina                        1981 Freiburg                    6:10.55,5   2:25.49,1  (4670) Foto   ¦  2:30.46   29.¦ 1:02.04   31.¦ 1:04.21   33.¦ 1:22.03   30.¦   11.38   21.¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ        DNF  Bredel Nico, Emmendingen            1990 MTB Südbaden                  53.12,1 Raimartihof  (8364) Foto   ¦     6.45   29.¦   46.26   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        152. Dr. Brehm Stefan                    1980 Freiburg                    5:44.57,8   2:45.23,8  (4672) Foto   ¦  2:32.27  166.¦   56.29  138.¦   52.48  129.¦ 1:10.37  134.¦   12.35  157.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       409. Breig Lorenz, Zell am Harmersbach   1960 Bauern Power Oberentersba   5:38.29,1   2:19.14,4  (4674) Foto   ¦  2:18.40  438.¦   57.00  402.¦   52.09  364.¦ 1:18.56  442.¦   11.42  406.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        50. Breitenfeldt Jan, Breisach          1970 Mandy + René                2:08.04,0     40.40,9  (8365) Foto   ¦     7.09   61.¦   48.03   53.¦   41.38   42.¦   31.12   57.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        11. Breitenfeldt Kristin, Breisach      1970 Mandy + René                2:08.03,8     18.54,5  (8366) Foto   ¦     7.08    9.¦   48.03   12.¦   41.57   11.¦   30.53   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       148. Breitkreutz Michael, Freiberg       1974 Team MB Steppenwolf         4:25.14,3   1:14.01,5  (4044) Foto   ¦  1:43.57   89.¦   51.41  317.¦   46.26  272.¦   54.12  121.¦    8.57   38.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       145. Brekeller Andreas                   1956 Reutlingen                  6:57.11,6   3:21.13,4  (4675) Foto   ¦  2:52.44  152.¦ 1:16.53  151.¦ 1:06.49  143.¦ 1:27.55  139.¦   12.48  126.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       292. Brem Jörg                           1966 Kernen                      7:42.52,7   2:53.51,5   (493) Foto   ¦  1:58.24  282.¦ 2:11.08  320.¦   42.58  313.¦ 1:18.58  343.¦ 1:20.20  258.¦   11.02  324.¦
MMS1       192. Bremer Frank, Dormettingen          1978 TSV Dormettingen            4:35.42,6   1:24.29,8  (4676) Foto   ¦  1:49.26  153.¦   48.23  204.¦   43.24  203.¦ 1:04.38  314.¦    9.49  162.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        20. Brengartner Benjamin, Kirchzarten   1993 Brillenatelier L'Occaso     1:47.44,5     21.00,2  (8003) Foto   ¦     6.05   20.¦   40.40   19.¦   34.26   18.¦   26.32   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       293. Brengartner Dietmar, Kirchzarten    1960 Brillen-Atelier L'Occaso    5:01.59,1   1:42.44,4  (4678) Foto   ¦  2:04.55  300.¦   52.15  294.¦   47.32  280.¦ 1:07.25  322.¦    9.50  135.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    11. Brengartner Florian, Kirchzarten    2001 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         5.38,5      0.46,1    (16) Foto   ¦     2.52   12.¦    2.46   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    45. Brengartner Max, Ehrenkirchen       1997 RMSV Ehrenstetten             22.05,1      5.39,3    (17) Foto   ¦    10.33   40.¦   11.31   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       120. Brischle Frank                      1962 Offenburg                   2:26.18,6     50.19,0  (9189) Foto   ¦     7.29   91.¦   53.59  125.¦   49.39  125.¦   35.10  112.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    20. Brischle Tim                        2000 Offenburg                      6.00,7      1.08,3   (247) Foto   ¦     3.03   21.¦    2.57   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        40. Brischle Yannik                     1993 Offenburg                   2:08.19,6     41.35,3  (9188) Foto   ¦     7.30   43.¦   49.33   47.¦   41.09   34.¦   30.06   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        89. Brockamp Uwe, Freiburg              1970 FFU Uni Freiburg            6:13.56,3   1:42.11,1   (496) Foto   ¦  1:41.27   79.¦ 1:44.26   78.¦   33.08  106.¦   54.27  106.¦ 1:11.18  108.¦    9.06   52.¦
SFD          8. Bröckl Stephanie                    1982 Freiburg                    2:05.01,1     25.53,6  (9254) Foto   ¦     7.05   11.¦   47.59    8.¦   41.10    8.¦   28.45    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        63. Broghammer Fritz                    1964 Lauchringen                 5:56.41,9   1:07.40,7   (497) Foto   ¦  1:42.37  100.¦ 1:43.44   77.¦   29.10   50.¦   47.21   48.¦ 1:05.02   60.¦    8.46   11.¦
Kids/U13    26. Brogle Jens, Bonndorf               1997 Bergamont/RSVHochschw/Kle     20.08,8      3.43,0    (18) Foto   ¦     9.42   18.¦   10.26   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        61. Brogle Marcus, Freiburg             1970 TRUMPF                      5:09.45,2   1:48.57,6  (3339) Foto   ¦     7.24   72.¦ 1:58.00   67.¦   36.35   62.¦   58.40   51.¦ 1:18.32   60.¦   10.31   65.¦
UMS1        40. Bröker Harald, Nordrach             1970 Fitnessturm Haslach         5:41.45,9   1:10.00,7   (498) Foto   ¦  1:35.01   41.¦ 1:38.50   44.¦   28.44   38.¦   47.05   42.¦ 1:03.15   43.¦    8.47   32.¦
MMS2       345. Brombach Reiner                     1964 Rheinfelden                 5:15.36,3   1:56.21,6  (4681) Foto   ¦  2:08.55  348.¦   56.05  390.¦   52.47  377.¦ 1:07.36  326.¦   10.10  190.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         42. Bromma Simon, Radolfzell            1985 Polizei-Freiburg            5:54.51,2   2:41.53,2  (3777) Foto   ¦     6.51   23.¦ 1:56.10   36.¦   41.08   41.¦ 1:24.34   45.¦ 1:35.33   44.¦   10.32   35.¦
MMS1       384. Bross Swen                          1968 Sasbach                     5:18.45,5   2:07.32,7  (4682) Foto   ¦  2:09.28  384.¦   53.34  360.¦   52.48  402.¦ 1:12.35  418.¦   10.18  265.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       189. Brozio Alexander                    1971 Freiburg                    4:35.00,8   1:23.48,0  (4683) Foto   ¦  1:52.23  185.¦   47.40  187.¦   43.05  189.¦ 1:01.12  241.¦   10.38  324.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       366. Brückelt Axel, Grafenau             1968 Team KSK BB                 5:13.08,5   2:01.55,7  (6181) Foto   ¦  2:14.17  430.¦   53.57  374.¦   50.09  360.¦ 1:04.30  312.¦   10.14  251.¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         29. Bruder Christoph, Offenburg         1991 Zeller -  Abtsberg          1:57.54,2     34.10,2  (8368) Foto   ¦     6.53   32.¦   44.19   31.¦   36.53   28.¦   29.48   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       115. Brugger Lutz                        1955 Rheinfelden                 5:48.44,2   2:12.46,0  (4684) Foto   ¦  2:25.32  128.¦ 1:01.48  127.¦   59.24  123.¦ 1:11.34   92.¦   10.23   42.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       119. Brunner Frank                       1968 Kirchzarten                 2:34.14,9   1:06.51,8  (8369) Foto   ¦     7.23   77.¦   56.29  122.¦   53.35  130.¦   36.46  110.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        75. Brunner Mathias, Neuenburg          1966 MRSC Badenweiler            4:11.59,5     52.44,8  (4687) Foto   ¦  1:49.09  111.¦   43.40   63.¦   37.35   56.¦   51.58   60.¦    9.35   97.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        25. Brust Hans-Peter, Dunningen         1959 Die Winterstrampler         1:56.06,1     20.06,5  (9035) Foto   ¦     7.03   46.¦   43.28   24.¦   37.25   23.¦   28.08   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        109. Bucerius Benjamin                   1984 Pinztal                     4:55.25,2   1:55.51,2  (6126) Foto   ¦  2:04.13  120.¦   51.29  118.¦   45.29  103.¦ 1:03.14  110.¦   10.58  133.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       115. Büche Bernd, Wehr                   1963 SG-Rheinfelden              4:24.45,6   1:05.30,9  (4689) Foto   ¦  1:45.08   77.¦   52.43  302.¦   41.01  118.¦   56.53  131.¦    8.59   20.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13     8. Büche Lukas, Wehr                   1996 SG Rheinfelden/S.Spitz Ju     17.54,1      1.28,3    (19) Foto   ¦     8.51    9.¦    9.02   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         20. Büche Thomas, Todtnau               1984 Feuerwehr Todtnau           4:26.46,9   1:13.48,9  (3342) Foto   ¦     7.04   28.¦ 1:45.34   25.¦   28.51   16.¦   48.10   16.¦ 1:07.14   20.¦    9.52   25.¦
SMMJ        37. Bucher Florian, Kirchzarten         1993 Schwarzwälder Tannenschub   2:06.38,3     39.54,0  (8370) Foto   ¦     7.19   39.¦   44.59   35.¦   41.13   35.¦   33.05   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       159. Buchert Michael                     1977 Lörrach                     4:27.46,0   1:16.33,2  (4690) Foto   ¦  1:48.32  139.¦   45.28  130.¦   40.37  137.¦ 1:02.40  286.¦   10.27  295.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       161. Buchheister Sven                    1966 Freiburg                    4:35.13,3   1:15.58,6  (4691) Foto   ¦  2:02.54  275.¦   47.23  142.¦   38.27   73.¦   56.06  115.¦   10.21  221.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       173. Buchholz Thomas, Fischerbach        1966 FW Fischerbach              2:48.07,7   1:12.08,1  (8371) Foto   ¦     7.16   66.¦   52.06  104.¦   51.18  139.¦   57.26  209.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       266. Buchner Thomas, Gingen              1971 Buchnerhof - besser direk   4:48.57,6   1:37.44,8  (4692) Foto   ¦  2:08.47  378.¦   52.10  336.¦   43.19  200.¦   54.47  130.¦    9.52  171.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       375. Buck Christian                      1978 Merzhausen                  5:17.27,6   2:06.14,8  (4693) Foto   ¦  2:05.52  345.¦   51.20  312.¦   55.58  451.¦ 1:12.44  419.¦   11.30  428.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       186. Buck Reiner, Eisingen               1973 Stöber in Motion            7:12.57,7   2:41.12,5   (502) Foto   ¦  1:58.20  225.¦ 2:06.04  216.¦   38.18  177.¦ 1:01.20  158.¦ 1:18.13  180.¦   10.40  229.¦
SFS1        50. Bügner Annette                      1969 Buchenbach                  2:52.06,4   1:02.57,1  (9088) Foto   ¦     9.01   57.¦   55.11   30.¦   53.19   37.¦   54.33   70.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       511. Buhl Florian, Stuttgart             1978 Biketreff Niefern           6:32.41,7   3:21.28,9  (4696) Foto   ¦  2:29.45  514.¦ 1:04.27  513.¦ 1:10.06  519.¦ 1:37.51  520.¦   10.31  307.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ         7. Buhl Gerion, Oberried               1993 Lexware Racing/SV Kirchza   1:37.07,0     10.22,7  (9129) Foto   ¦     5.45    5.¦   36.37   10.¦   30.22    6.¦   24.21    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       284. Buhl Rainer, Oberried               1960 SV Schauinsland             5:01.16,2   1:42.01,5  (6196) Foto   ¦  1:58.47  227.¦   49.26  204.¦   45.31  222.¦ 1:15.38  416.¦   11.51  427.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       125. Bühler Ernst                        1957 Freiamt                     6:03.41,8   2:27.43,6  (4697) Foto   ¦  2:30.41  138.¦ 1:02.24  130.¦   59.36  124.¦ 1:19.43  121.¦   11.16   86.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       265. Buehler Hartmut, Kirchzarten        1966 MTB-Südbaden                7:30.10,6   2:41.09,4   (504) Foto   ¦  1:54.18  229.¦ 2:06.01  267.¦   42.57  312.¦ 1:08.42  267.¦ 1:26.32  321.¦   11.37  361.¦
MMS2       481. Bühler Hermann                      1965 Freiamt                     6:03.41,6   2:44.26,9  (4698) Foto   ¦  2:30.41  528.¦ 1:02.24  506.¦   59.36  478.¦ 1:19.42  446.¦   11.16  359.¦    ----  ----¦
MFD          7. Bühler Stefanie, Sindelfingen       1983 Laktat Junkies              4:23.35,1     38.28,7  (6259) Foto   ¦  1:49.50    7.¦   47.26    8.¦   40.58    8.¦   55.50    7.¦    9.28    3.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        56. Bühler Uta, Freiburg                1970 Freundinnen des Bergradsp   5:53.20,0   2:00.45,1  (4700) Foto   ¦  2:24.27   55.¦   58.48   50.¦ 1:01.43   61.¦ 1:15.52   51.¦   12.27   54.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       452. Bühner Andreas                      1973 Sulz                        5:46.27,1   2:35.14,3  (4701) Foto   ¦  2:22.56  479.¦ 1:00.12  477.¦   54.08  422.¦ 1:16.02  450.¦   13.07  493.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         76. Bührer Ingo, Emmendingen            1985 Feuerwehr Emmendingen       2:39.50,8   1:15.28,0  (8374) Foto   ¦     8.25   84.¦   58.29   76.¦   54.18   79.¦   38.37   79.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DNF  Büker Heiner, Emmendingen           1959 Elzdammflitzer              4:33.44,1      Bernau   (505) Foto   ¦  2:05.51  344.¦ 2:27.52  387.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       197. Bunczek Clemens                     1962 Freiburg                    3:07.33,4   1:31.33,8  (8375) Foto   ¦     9.17  207.¦ 1:01.48  188.¦ 1:04.08  189.¦   52.19  206.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       512. Bunk Hans, Marbach                  1961 Feuerwehr Marbach           6:23.11,4   3:03.56,7  (4703) Foto   ¦  2:36.26  551.¦ 1:05.18  527.¦ 1:00.25  482.¦ 1:27.29  502.¦   13.32  512.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       347. Burgard Wolfram, Denzlingen         1961 Squash-Club-Freiburg        5:17.04,7   1:57.50,0  (4706) Foto   ¦  2:08.47  346.¦   55.52  384.¦   53.39  395.¦ 1:07.52  329.¦   10.53  304.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       257. Burgbacher Dieter, Furtwangen       1965 SC Furtwangen               7:26.16,1   2:37.14,9   (508) Foto   ¦  1:58.32  284.¦ 1:59.02  209.¦   41.00  283.¦ 1:09.49  280.¦ 1:27.00  325.¦   10.51  299.¦
PMS2       116. Burger Adrian, Elzach               1961 FW Elzach                   6:13.48,2   2:49.56,1  (3343) Foto   ¦     8.28  157.¦ 2:14.33  132.¦   43.27  116.¦ 1:15.54  106.¦ 1:39.03  145.¦   12.21  135.¦
MMS1       493. Burger Andy, Schallstadt            1975 Toxoholics                  6:07.27,6   2:56.14,8  (4707) Foto   ¦  2:21.10  469.¦ 1:06.56  523.¦ 1:03.05  502.¦ 1:23.53  487.¦   12.22  471.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       116. Burger Christof, Waldkirch          1965 Karl Burger - Beton-Beiss   2:25.28,7     49.29,1  (8378) Foto   ¦     6.59   40.¦   52.16  109.¦   49.58  128.¦   36.14  126.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH        DNF  Bürger Jan, Freiburg                1981 Sauter-Cumulus-Freiburg     3:17.17,0      Bernau   (509) Foto   ¦  1:28.47   17.¦ 1:48.30   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       314. Burger Johannes, Elzach             1963 ATS Freiburg                5:07.54,2   1:48.39,5  (6277) Foto   ¦  2:00.28  245.¦   54.58  365.¦   50.01  331.¦ 1:12.47  389.¦    9.38  106.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       126. Burggraf Ernst, Schallstadt         1959 RSG Schallstadt             4:28.18,5   1:09.03,8  (4709) Foto   ¦  1:51.04  131.¦   45.00   91.¦   42.20  143.¦   59.51  175.¦   10.01  169.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       411. Burkart Stefan, Heidenheim          1970 Fun and Bike                5:27.54,8   2:16.42,0  (4713) Foto   ¦  2:20.51  466.¦   51.15  309.¦   54.22  425.¦ 1:10.55  398.¦   10.30  303.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    24. Burkart Yannic, Ebringen            1996 RSV Ebringen                  20.00,9      3.35,1    (20) Foto   ¦    10.14   34.¦    9.46   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       272. Bürkle Marcel, Achern               1971 Ribike Blackforest          4:49.50,7   1:38.37,9  (4714) Foto   ¦  1:57.06  237.¦   50.44  292.¦   45.40  255.¦ 1:05.31  334.¦   10.47  345.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         23. Bury Johannes                       1981 Ihringen                    2:02.06,0     37.43,2  (8379) Foto   ¦     6.50   29.¦   47.30   36.¦   39.29   27.¦   28.16   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        74. Busch Stefan, Kappel-Grafenhausen   1963 Bike Treff Ettenheim        4:11.40,8     52.26,1  (6210) Foto   ¦  1:43.26   59.¦   44.06   73.¦   38.47   78.¦   56.06  115.¦    9.14   44.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         67. Buschert Thomas, Gengenbach         1980 FW Gengenbach               7:02.15,3   2:46.00,7   (511) Foto   ¦  1:53.44   72.¦ 1:56.06   67.¦   40.29   77.¦ 1:03.05   66.¦ 1:18.09   71.¦   10.39   81.¦
MMS1        58. Busse Mike, Gernsbach               1972 Croatia-Bike.com            3:58.47,4     47.34,6  (4717) Foto   ¦  1:40.51   67.¦   41.19   48.¦   36.22   56.¦   51.16   81.¦    8.58   41.¦    ----  ----¦
MFD          5. Busse Nadine, Gernsbach             1982 Croatia-Bike.com            4:22.13,2     37.06,8  (4718) Foto   ¦  1:51.00    9.¦   45.39    6.¦   40.05    7.¦   55.05    6.¦   10.21    9.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        42. Buttenmüller Hans, Freiburg         1973 RSV Wittnau                 2:05.10,4     37.47,3  (9178) Foto   ¦     6.45   33.¦   47.20   46.¦   42.32   48.¦   28.32   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2       DNF  Butz Karin, Oberried                1963 Cross-Team                  2:52.51,9 Raimartihof  (4719) Foto   ¦  2:00.41    9.¦   52.10   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       153. Caminati Gianni, Donzdorf           1963 AST Süßen                   7:10.41,9   3:46.49,8  (3348) Foto   ¦     7.00   52.¦ 2:20.20  146.¦ 1:06.14  163.¦ 1:32.36  146.¦ 1:53.24  157.¦   11.05   97.¦
SMH         82. Carucci Fabian, Kirchheim unter Tec 1988 FW Kirchheim/Teck           2:45.29,9   1:21.07,1  (8383) Foto   ¦     7.28   48.¦ 1:01.51   85.¦   57.44   84.¦   38.25   77.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       141. Castellani Markus, Bempflingen      1975 RSV Mönchweiler             4:23.10,6   1:11.57,8  (4722) Foto   ¦  1:52.39  188.¦   46.38  152.¦   39.11  106.¦   54.51  133.¦    9.50  163.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        26. Chaloupka Andreas                   1971 Herbolzheim                 3:43.05,2     31.52,4  (4725) Foto   ¦  1:35.45   35.¦   39.36   27.¦   32.51   22.¦   46.09   26.¦    8.42   17.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       213. Chopard Sylvain                     1968 Villingen-Schwenningen      7:36.25,0   3:04.39,8   (519) Foto   ¦  2:00.57  242.¦ 2:09.59  237.¦   41.27  218.¦ 1:10.33  212.¦ 1:23.00  218.¦   10.26  203.¦
PMS2        75. Christ Bernhard                     1958 Freiburg                    5:16.48,6   1:52.56,5  (3349) Foto   ¦     7.58  124.¦ 1:58.03   80.¦   38.48   94.¦ 1:00.55   63.¦ 1:20.08   76.¦   10.55   91.¦
MMS3       119. Claß Jürgen                         1955 Schützingen                 5:53.10,0   2:17.11,8  (4729) Foto   ¦  2:21.33  121.¦ 1:02.05  128.¦ 1:03.40  135.¦ 1:15.19  110.¦   10.31   50.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       248. Claßen Gerhard, Mühlhausen          1964 Bike technik Nussloch       7:21.38,8   2:32.37,6   (523) Foto   ¦  2:01.04  319.¦ 2:04.13  255.¦   38.17  227.¦ 1:05.39  238.¦ 1:21.18  273.¦   11.05  327.¦
UMS1       DNF  Clausen Jens, Freiburg              1969 GEIERVISUELL                4:16.37,3     Todtnau   (522) Foto   ¦  1:42.15   85.¦ 1:55.52  157.¦   38.29  181.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        12. Conzelmann Friedhelm, Ofterdingen   1968 filo-tex racing team        1:49.10,8     21.47,7  (8389) Foto   ¦     6.37   22.¦   40.49   12.¦   34.53   13.¦   26.51   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       457. Conzelmann Marcus, Gammertingen     1966 Luca Labrador               5:55.20,7   2:36.06,0  (4731) Foto   ¦  2:43.37  576.¦   53.25  329.¦   47.53  288.¦ 1:18.14  436.¦   12.10  448.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        96. Conzelmann Rainer, Markdorf         1952 BSG Dornier                 5:32.43,2   1:56.45,0  (4732) Foto   ¦  2:25.49  129.¦   54.25   78.¦   56.23  108.¦ 1:05.27   58.¦   10.37   53.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1         1. Conzelmann Susanne, Ofterdingen     1968 filo-tex racing team        1:49.09,3       -----  (8390) Foto   ¦     6.35    5.¦   40.50    1.¦   34.52    2.¦   26.50    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       112. Corona Kurt, Wieden                 1952 Handwerkskammer Freiburg    5:45.24,3   2:09.26,1  (4734) Foto   ¦  2:20.02  117.¦   59.41  111.¦ 1:01.02  129.¦ 1:12.31   95.¦   12.06  113.¦    ----  ----¦
MMJ         16. Costabel Paul                       1990 Freiburg                    5:16.00,2   1:40.26,5  (6045) Foto   ¦  2:11.57   17.¦   49.42    9.¦   58.33   16.¦ 1:03.55   15.¦   11.51   16.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       233. Cron Ludger, Villingen-Schwenningen 1978 Tour Villingen              4:43.31,9   1:32.19,1  (6078) Foto   ¦  1:58.31  255.¦   50.00  272.¦   43.51  212.¦ 1:01.22  249.¦    9.46  152.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        45. Csaki Zoltan                        1974 Mannheim                    5:46.40,3   1:14.55,1   (528) Foto   ¦  1:39.44   70.¦ 1:37.52   40.¦   28.56   41.¦   49.05   57.¦ 1:02.19   39.¦    8.42   27.¦
SFS2        21. Cybis Doris, Konstanz               1958 Spirax Sarco Deutschland    2:29.45,1     31.24,6  (8391) Foto   ¦     7.54   17.¦   55.03   20.¦   50.41   25.¦   36.04   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       147. Czaja Jörg                          1960 Schopfheim                  6:37.17,3   1:48.16,1   (529) Foto   ¦  1:53.14  209.¦ 1:53.31  154.¦   33.35  122.¦   54.40  129.¦ 1:12.24  146.¦    9.50  141.¦
SMS2       137. Czech Harry                         1965 Müllheim                    2:34.18,3     58.18,7  (8392) Foto   ¦     8.22  179.¦ 1:00.17  182.¦   50.23  134.¦   35.14  113.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       170. Daler Ralf                          1966 Merdingen                   2:46.29,6   1:10.30,0  (8394) Foto   ¦     8.06  153.¦ 1:02.07  190.¦   58.35  173.¦   37.39  144.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       121. Dangelmaier Eric, Freiburg          1966 FF-Mengen                   2:26.41,1     50.41,5  (8395) Foto   ¦     7.14   63.¦   55.14  138.¦   50.53  136.¦   33.18   85.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       463. Danielowski André, Heidelberg       1970 Bergziegen Bergstrasse      5:50.46,4   2:39.33,6  (4740) Foto   ¦  2:37.48  531.¦   55.10  401.¦   50.51  376.¦ 1:14.35  434.¦   12.19  469.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       139. Dantes Thomas, Ettlingen            1967 FW Ettlingen                2:35.16,3     59.16,7  (8396) Foto   ¦     8.09  160.¦   58.54  174.¦   54.08  154.¦   34.03   93.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Dantino Toni                        1963 Titisee-Neustadt            2:55.32,5 Raimartihof  (4742) Foto   ¦  2:01.25  257.¦   54.07  357.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        15. Dantino Ulrika                      1964 Titisee-Neustadt            5:11.59,1   1:04.33,1  (4743) Foto   ¦  2:05.49   13.¦   53.03   13.¦   47.14   14.¦ 1:13.43   24.¦   12.09   21.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       160. Daradan Aleksander, Freiburg        1974 Brillen-Atelier L'Occaso    4:28.22,0   1:17.09,2  (4744) Foto   ¦  1:51.45  180.¦   47.32  182.¦   41.06  153.¦   57.17  166.¦   10.41  330.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       420. Daradan Andrej, Baden-Baden         1976 Brillen-Atelier L'Occaso    5:31.06,5   2:19.53,7  (4745) Foto   ¦  2:06.23  350.¦   55.42  414.¦   54.56  432.¦ 1:23.08  484.¦   10.55  363.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        39. Dau Dorothea, Freiburg              1965 Rückrat                     2:48.22,9     50.02,4  (8397) Foto   ¦     8.49   50.¦   58.51   35.¦   57.05   46.¦   43.36   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       153. Däuble Alexander, Sulz              1973 RSV Geislingen/Team Inter   4:26.59,6   1:15.46,8  (4747) Foto   ¦  1:52.09  183.¦   46.56  164.¦   42.07  172.¦   55.51  147.¦    9.54  179.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        56. Daubner Tobias                      1976 Titisee-Neustadt            3:58.08,8     46.56,0  (4748) Foto   ¦  1:38.55   48.¦   42.12   60.¦   37.37   80.¦   49.44   61.¦    9.39  139.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       255. Daumke Philipp                      1977 Freiburg                    8:06.57,4   3:35.12,2   (531) Foto   ¦  2:08.30  281.¦ 2:19.37  272.¦   45.59  249.¦ 1:17.23  244.¦ 1:24.26  228.¦   11.00  246.¦
SMS2        24. David Andreas, Odenheim             1965 R+K Nutzfahrzeug Service    1:55.36,7     19.37,1  (8398) Foto   ¦     7.12   60.¦   44.24   29.¦   37.19   22.¦   26.40   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DNF  David Thomas                        1959 Freiburg                    3:40.44,5      Bernau   (533) Foto   ¦  1:45.48  131.¦ 1:54.56  170.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        160. De Lazzer Jakob                     1984 Freiburg                    6:03.15,1   3:03.41,1  (4751) Foto   ¦  2:38.51  169.¦ 1:03.57  165.¦ 1:00.08  150.¦ 1:09.10  129.¦   11.07  141.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       109. Deck Stefan, Schönwald              1965 Käggi fretty                6:20.06,5   1:31.05,3   (545) Foto   ¦  1:45.22  127.¦ 1:48.44  112.¦   31.25   87.¦   53.17  117.¦ 1:11.06  129.¦   10.09  196.¦
MMS2       150. Deck Thomas, Wolfach                1962 SZ Wolfach                  4:32.23,9   1:13.09,2  (4753) Foto   ¦  1:50.34  126.¦   45.55  112.¦   40.03   97.¦ 1:06.22  312.¦    9.27   75.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        60. Decker Andreas, Neuffen             1968 Glücksritter                5:56.15,2   1:24.30,0   (546) Foto   ¦  1:38.34   59.¦ 1:39.23   46.¦   30.34   62.¦   49.55   64.¦ 1:07.50   73.¦    9.56  147.¦
UMS1       176. Decker Klaus, Stuttgart             1968 Edelweiss                   7:08.27,5   2:36.42,3  (1354) Foto   ¦  1:56.21  207.¦ 2:02.33  195.¦   38.47  187.¦ 1:01.51  159.¦ 1:18.42  185.¦   10.10  177.¦
MMS1       383. Decker Manfred, Freiburg            1970 Edelweiss                   5:18.42,6   2:07.29,8  (6191) Foto   ¦  2:14.27  432.¦   55.59  422.¦   48.22  323.¦ 1:07.52  366.¦   12.01  455.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       480. Dehlfing Thomas, Kirchzarten        1965 Paragraphenreiter           6:03.39,1   2:44.24,4  (6060) Foto   ¦  2:30.03  526.¦ 1:00.42  475.¦   56.49  443.¦ 1:22.47  467.¦   13.15  504.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       DNF  Dehmel Steffen, Ravensburg          1971 KJC Bike Studio             4:03.29,5     Todtnau  (1408) Foto   ¦  1:42.37   89.¦ 1:47.06  103.¦   33.45  112.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        36. Dehn Wolfgang                       1954 Gernsbach                   4:41.46,4   1:05.48,2  (4754) Foto   ¦  1:50.09   21.¦   46.52   24.¦   41.30   28.¦ 1:11.34   91.¦   11.40  102.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       232. Deiss Norbert                       1962 Stegen                      7:12.08,1   2:23.06,9   (547) Foto   ¦  1:55.39  246.¦ 1:58.56  208.¦   38.41  232.¦ 1:11.36  294.¦ 1:16.15  205.¦   10.59  314.¦
MMS2       419. Demertzis Mustafa, Reute            1959 Stuckert Wohnbau            5:42.00,5   2:22.45,8  (4756) Foto   ¦  2:26.23  501.¦ 1:00.45  476.¦   54.46  414.¦ 1:09.45  357.¦   10.20  218.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        11. Dengler Dietmar, Oberprechtal       1966 Jogis-Bike-Corner           3:47.15,1     28.00,4  (4757) Foto   ¦  1:37.54   26.¦   41.19   29.¦   33.39    9.¦   45.28    7.¦    8.53   15.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       143. Dengler Uwe, Albstadt               1964 SCO Team Bruddler Classic   4:30.24,2   1:11.09,5  (4758) Foto   ¦  1:45.04   75.¦   42.37   46.¦   37.10   44.¦ 1:16.43  425.¦    8.48   11.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       169. Deninger Markus                     1960 Freiburg                    2:45.33,0   1:09.33,4  (8399) Foto   ¦     8.20  174.¦   57.10  156.¦ 1:01.58  184.¦   38.04  148.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    44. Denk Luca                           1999 Kirchzarten                   17.17,2      4.57,5    (22) Foto   ¦     8.37   44.¦    8.40   43.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       439. Denk Peter                          1966 Freiburg                    5:48.14,7   2:29.00,0  (4759) Foto   ¦  2:24.10  487.¦ 1:06.02  533.¦   58.45  469.¦ 1:09.07  347.¦   10.08  184.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         45. Denz Björn                          1983 Freiburg                    2:11.42,4     47.19,6  (8400) Foto   ¦     7.27   46.¦   48.05   46.¦   43.49   50.¦   32.20   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       343. Dettmar Jan                         1967 Denzlingen                  5:15.21,0   1:56.06,3  (4761) Foto   ¦  2:13.40  392.¦   53.12  319.¦   48.21  298.¦ 1:08.43  341.¦   11.24  372.¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         12. Deufel Christina, Tuttlingen        1979 Team Dangelmaier            4:50.11,1   1:05.04,7  (4762) Foto   ¦  2:03.32   14.¦   50.45   14.¦   44.28   15.¦ 1:01.01   12.¦   10.23   10.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         35. Deuschle André, Tübingen            1979 L'Express Souplesse         3:47.00,5     47.26,5  (4763) Foto   ¦  1:29.48   26.¦   41.36   50.¦   36.24   50.¦   49.44   45.¦    9.27   68.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       298. Deutscher Udo                       1965 Kenzingen                   5:04.36,5   1:45.21,8  (4764) Foto   ¦  2:07.28  335.¦   52.46  304.¦   48.56  312.¦ 1:04.31  276.¦   10.53  306.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       173. Dewert Heiko, Blumberg              1973 Team Take It Easy           4:30.24,5   1:19.11,7  (4765) Foto   ¦  1:51.27  174.¦   46.34  151.¦   41.33  163.¦ 1:01.16  245.¦    9.32  120.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W    21. Dickert Anita, Freiburg             2002 RV Stegen                      7.16,7      1.39,6    (23) Foto   ¦     3.56   20.¦    3.20   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    30. Dickert Dennis, Freiburg            1998 RV Stegen                     15.47,4      3.27,7  (1465) Foto   ¦     7.40   30.¦    8.07   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       156. Dickhoff Dirk, Gundelfingen         1974 Pumuckl                     2:52.39,8   1:25.16,7  (9168) Foto   ¦    11.56  183.¦ 1:02.13  158.¦ 1:00.24  156.¦   38.05  125.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       320. Diefenbacher Hans, Ludwigsburg      1958 S-Team MTB Kspk. Ludwigsb   7:52.42,3   3:03.41,1   (552) Foto   ¦  2:03.02  331.¦ 2:07.52  289.¦   47.38  369.¦ 1:15.56  323.¦ 1:26.24  320.¦   11.49  372.¦
SFD          5. Dielenschneider Sarah, Offenburg    1989 SC Offenburg                1:53.58,6     14.51,1  (8401) Foto   ¦     6.29    6.¦   42.26    5.¦   37.48    5.¦   27.14    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        21. Dielenschneider Tobias, Offenburg   1992 SC Offenburg                1:49.03,8     22.19,5  (8402) Foto   ¦     6.29   27.¦   40.42   20.¦   35.26   21.¦   26.25   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11     2. Dienert Raphael, Kenzingen          1998 RSV Wyhl                      12.33,6      0.13,9   (174) Foto   ¦     6.07    2.¦    6.26    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        13. Dier Britta, Bötzingen              1968 RSC Bötzingen               4:36.50,6     44.15,7  (4767) Foto   ¦  1:55.22   13.¦   49.02   15.¦   43.30   15.¦   58.56   14.¦    9.58    7.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        23. Dier Heinrich, Bötzingen            1955 RSC Bötzingen               5:31.42,2   1:24.01,9  (3356) Foto   ¦     7.12   21.¦ 1:56.48   20.¦   36.15   19.¦ 1:02.49   18.¦ 1:36.18   36.¦   12.17   37.¦
SMS4         2. Dietrich Manfred, Durbach           1943 3D                          2:10.00,9      9.43,8  (8403) Foto   ¦     7.38    4.¦   47.28    2.¦   42.39    2.¦   32.15    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         11. Dietrich Markus, Durbach            1981 3D                          3:26.02,3     26.28,3  (4768) Foto   ¦  1:27.35   15.¦   36.15   14.¦   29.45    8.¦   43.33   18.¦    8.52   33.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2         3. Dietrich Rainer, Durbach            1967 3D                          3:33.17,5     14.02,8  (4769) Foto   ¦  1:29.37    2.¦   37.48    4.¦   31.26    4.¦   45.16    5.¦    9.09   38.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2         6. Dietsche Beatus, Münstertal         1964 Bike Crew Münstertal        5:15.31,7     26.30,5   (556) Foto   ¦  1:26.43    4.¦ 1:30.46    7.¦   26.39   15.¦   43.06   16.¦ 1:00.00   15.¦    8.16    2.¦
PMH         28. Dilger Johannes                     1983 Glottertal                  4:43.23,8   1:30.25,8  (3357) Foto   ¦     7.29   37.¦ 1:50.01   33.¦   32.22   27.¦   49.43   22.¦ 1:13.09   28.¦   10.36   36.¦
UMS1       181. Dinger Stefan, Breitnau             1969 SC Hinterzarten             7:11.14,7   2:39.29,5   (557) Foto   ¦  1:47.52  140.¦ 1:58.10  169.¦   47.18  263.¦ 1:07.03  198.¦ 1:19.20  189.¦   11.29  271.¦
MMS2        69. Dinkel Markus                       1966 Riegel                      4:10.51,8     51.37,1  (4772) Foto   ¦  1:42.22   53.¦   45.46  105.¦   39.12   83.¦   53.35   82.¦    9.55  145.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3         1. Dinser Klaus, Spaichingen           1957 Spaichingen                 5:10.35,1       -----   (559) Foto   ¦  1:28.48    1.¦ 1:29.43    1.¦   25.47    1.¦   39.56    1.¦   57.33    1.¦    8.45    2.¦
SFS1        58. Dirlam Kerstin, Rastatt             1975 SG Stern Rastatt            3:00.17,1   1:11.07,8  (8405) Foto   ¦     8.58   54.¦ 1:07.45   64.¦ 1:01.20   58.¦   42.13   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        83. Disch Andreas, Waldkirch            1977 Karl Burger - Beton-Beiss   2:20.46,5     53.23,4  (8406) Foto   ¦     7.16   65.¦   46.58   43.¦   47.46   90.¦   38.45  133.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        36. Disch Bianca                        1974 Freiburg                    2:37.33,3     48.24,0  (8407) Foto   ¦     7.27   16.¦   48.55   14.¦ 1:09.44   70.¦   31.26   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        39. Disch Klemens                       1955 Freiburg                    2:32.10,6     42.19,4  (9075) Foto   ¦     8.02   38.¦   55.44   43.¦   51.57   42.¦   36.26   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        19. Dittes Peter, Schallstadt           1968 RSG Schallstadt             3:39.02,2     27.49,4  (4775) Foto   ¦  1:31.33   21.¦   39.37   30.¦   32.56   24.¦   45.45   22.¦    9.08   70.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       558. Dittmers Reinhard, Königsfeld       1960 WF Laserteam                7:16.49,1   3:57.34,4  (6094) Foto   ¦  2:52.59  589.¦ 1:25.14  591.¦ 1:11.31  549.¦ 1:32.59  527.¦   14.04  522.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        25. Dohle Heidi                         1963 Ortenberg                   2:32.45,4     34.24,9  (9147) Foto   ¦     8.03   21.¦   55.56   23.¦   50.58   26.¦   37.47   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        40. Dohle Uwe, Ortenberg                1958 BSG Sparkasse Offenburg/O   2:02.37,5     26.37,9  (8408) Foto   ¦     7.17   68.¦   44.26   30.¦   40.40   38.¦   30.13   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       120. Dold Jürgen                         1968 Freiburg                    2:35.12,5   1:07.49,4  (9219) Foto   ¦     8.43  155.¦   54.14  103.¦   51.34  116.¦   40.40  146.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11     2. Dold Laura, Freiburg                1998 Lexware / SV Kirchzarten      14.08,9      0.52,2    (24) Foto   ¦     6.56    2.¦    7.12    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        124. Dold Manuel, Müllheim               1987 Wolfis Bike Shop            5:13.34,9   2:14.00,9  (6230) Foto   ¦  2:02.47  115.¦   57.25  146.¦   51.55  125.¦ 1:10.45  136.¦   10.40  121.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       148. Dold Markus, Kirchzarten            1966 Biketeam Rückgrat           4:31.48,8   1:12.34,1  (6066) Foto   ¦  1:51.43  138.¦   47.44  154.¦   46.01  238.¦   57.09  134.¦    9.09   37.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4        19. Dold Oskar, Kirchzarten             1939 SV Kirchzarten              6:34.45,4   2:34.03,5  (4779) Foto   ¦  2:38.06   22.¦ 1:09.35   21.¦ 1:01.45   17.¦ 1:32.13   19.¦   13.04   17.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       145. Dold Rainer, Kirchzarten            1970 FSM Elektronik GmbH men     2:46.53,1   1:19.30,0  (8889) Foto   ¦     8.40  154.¦ 1:02.01  156.¦   58.08  146.¦   38.03  122.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFD          2. Dold Tatjana, Freiburg              1982 Fuji-Bikes Europe           5:38.54,4     15.25,5   (202) Foto   ¦  1:34.01    2.¦ 1:36.46    2.¦   31.57    4.¦   44.31    1.¦ 1:02.18    2.¦    9.18    2.¦
MMS2        52. Doll Andreas, Achern                1967 AldeGott-Biker              4:05.06,0     45.51,3  (4780) Foto   ¦  1:46.06   85.¦   42.07   37.¦   37.16   48.¦   50.27   42.¦    9.07   32.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         82. Doll Marcel, Oberkirch              1987 DOLL Racing Team            4:22.25,2   1:22.51,2  (4781) Foto   ¦  1:48.11   78.¦   46.43   85.¦   40.29   74.¦   56.11   83.¦   10.48  127.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       109. Dölle Klaus                         1950 Freiburg                    5:41.10,0   2:05.11,8  (4782) Foto   ¦  2:22.17  123.¦   59.54  112.¦   55.11  104.¦ 1:11.24   90.¦   12.22  120.¦    ----  ----¦
MMJ          8. Doelle Tobias                       1990 Freiburg                    4:42.01,6   1:06.27,9  (4777) Foto   ¦  2:05.21   16.¦   49.39    8.¦   42.02    7.¦   55.08    6.¦    9.49    6.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        76. Dombrowski Andreas, Freiburg        1966 Andi-Heike                  2:14.08,0     38.08,4  (8410) Foto   ¦     7.22   80.¦   49.33   82.¦   44.36   76.¦   32.35   78.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS4         9. Doms Uwe                            1940 Seelbach                    2:45.03,4     44.46,3  (8411) Foto   ¦     8.18   10.¦   59.55   11.¦   55.18   10.¦   41.30    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       200. Donauer Johannes, Horben            1966 Fat Boy                     3:09.05,7   1:33.06,1  (8412) Foto   ¦     8.20  173.¦ 1:13.28  214.¦ 1:01.30  182.¦   45.46  189.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFJ          1. Dorer Eva-Maria, Kirchzarten        1991 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten      1:57.20,7       -----  (8202) Foto   ¦     6.38    1.¦   44.08    1.¦   38.57    1.¦   27.36    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3         1. Dorer Hubert, Kirchzarten           1954 SV Kirchzarten              1:49.51,2       -----  (9043) Foto   ¦     6.02    1.¦   40.30    1.¦   36.25    2.¦   26.53    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       140. Dorer Wendelin, Simonswald          1964 Beton-Beisser               2:35.32,7     59.33,1  (8413) Foto   ¦     8.50  195.¦   53.13  119.¦   55.24  158.¦   38.03  147.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W    11. Dorn Eva                            2000 Kirchzarten                    6.17,1      0.40,0  (1467) Foto   ¦     3.20   11.¦    2.56   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11     6. Dorn Vinzent, Kirchzarten           1998 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        13.26,1      1.06,4    (25) Foto   ¦     6.39    6.¦    6.46    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       303. Dörr Bernardin                      1961 Freiburg                    5:05.10,6   1:45.55,9  (4785) Foto   ¦  2:06.44  328.¦   52.12  292.¦   51.22  351.¦ 1:03.27  252.¦   11.25  375.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       111. Dörr Frank                          1963 Freiburg                    2:24.14,8     48.15,2  (9125) Foto   ¦     9.05  201.¦   54.33  130.¦   46.16   89.¦   34.19   96.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         27. Dorsch Patrick, Baden-Baden         1983 Team Rebland                2:02.28,3     38.05,5  (8414) Foto   ¦     6.24   18.¦   44.40   24.¦   40.54   35.¦   30.29   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        74. Drach Eric, Kirchzarten             1966 Mittwoch 18.00              5:16.45,8   1:52.53,7  (3359) Foto   ¦     7.57  122.¦ 1:56.55   77.¦   42.27  111.¦ 1:01.52   67.¦ 1:17.26   66.¦   10.07   55.¦
Kids/U11     1. Drach Torben, Kirchzarten           1998 Lexware / SV Kirchzarten      12.19,7       -----    (26) Foto   ¦     6.06    1.¦    6.12    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       438. Drayer Walter                       1966 Glottertal                  5:48.03,9   2:28.49,2  (4789) Foto   ¦  2:22.40  471.¦ 1:02.52  513.¦   55.51  428.¦ 1:14.59  407.¦   11.40  402.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       305. Dreher Matthias                     1961 Balingen                    7:47.34,7   2:58.33,5   (562) Foto   ¦  2:06.05  346.¦ 2:13.54  338.¦   42.04  297.¦ 1:13.44  306.¦ 1:20.59  266.¦   10.46  289.¦
SMS1       155. Dreher Thomas, Titisee-Neustadt     1970 RSV-Hochschwarzwald         2:52.21,4   1:24.58,3  (8415) Foto   ¦     7.21   72.¦ 1:04.44  168.¦ 1:01.51  161.¦   38.23  128.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       373. Drescher Stefan, Breitnau           1973 Zweirad Hanser              5:17.12,1   2:05.59,3  (4790) Foto   ¦  2:00.14  276.¦   52.23  345.¦   48.47  333.¦ 1:24.29  488.¦   11.17  409.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        90. Drescher Timo, Bisingen             1970 SCO Team Bruddler Classic   4:08.26,0     57.13,2  (4791) Foto   ¦  1:45.04  100.¦   42.38   71.¦   37.17   69.¦   52.59  103.¦   10.25  283.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       415. Drevs Joachim, Kirchzarten          1966 SanaFontis Marathon         5:40.17,4   2:21.02,7  (4792) Foto   ¦  2:15.36  416.¦ 1:01.28  489.¦   56.31  437.¦ 1:14.48  404.¦   11.52  428.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        28. Drost Ansgar, Rheinfelden           1957 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   4:34.41,0     58.42,8  (4793) Foto   ¦  1:56.27   34.¦   48.00   32.¦   41.24   27.¦   58.38   29.¦   10.10   34.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       204. Düben Haro, Titisee-Neustadt        1962 RSV Hochschwarzwald         4:45.15,5   1:26.00,8  (4794) Foto   ¦  1:57.44  215.¦   51.33  270.¦   45.27  219.¦   59.59  178.¦   10.31  249.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       171. Dueck Thomas                        1967 Karlsruhe                   2:46.51,9   1:10.52,3  (9064) Foto   ¦     7.52  132.¦   55.01  136.¦   54.04  153.¦   49.53  199.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        29. Duda Jürgen                         1964 Freiburg                    1:59.20,3     23.20,7  (8416) Foto   ¦     7.21   77.¦   43.47   27.¦   39.08   32.¦   29.02   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        70. Dufner Markus, Schallstadt          1970 Brillen-Atelier L'Occaso    4:04.05,3     52.52,5  (4798) Foto   ¦  1:39.05   51.¦   43.10   76.¦   42.32  181.¦   50.03   68.¦    9.14   86.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       488. Duelli Johannes                     1965 Stegen                      6:08.02,6   2:48.47,9  (4797) Foto   ¦  2:26.46  503.¦ 1:09.48  557.¦   57.11  450.¦ 1:22.29  464.¦   11.46  416.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       104. Dummert Gerhard, Buggingen          1967 Pop-products                4:20.25,9   1:01.11,2  (4799) Foto   ¦  1:45.09   78.¦   50.52  259.¦   44.00  189.¦   51.41   59.¦    8.42    7.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        52. Dürr Günter                         1951 Ravensburg                  4:55.02,5   1:19.04,3  (6301) Foto   ¦  2:01.31   59.¦   53.27   69.¦   46.29   55.¦ 1:02.52   46.¦   10.42   56.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         84. Dürringer Philip                    1979 Karlsruhe                   2:50.07,8   1:25.45,0  (8417) Foto   ¦     8.44   90.¦ 1:00.45   83.¦   58.39   86.¦   41.59   89.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       221. Dusel Thomas, Gottenheim            1963 Bike-u.Sporthostel Kirchz   7:06.24,8   2:17.23,6   (565) Foto   ¦  1:52.38  199.¦ 1:57.27  192.¦   35.29  159.¦ 1:07.05  254.¦ 1:23.03  290.¦   10.39  275.¦
UMS2       211. Düsseldorf Friedrich                1963 Freiburg                    7:00.45,4   2:11.44,2   (566) Foto   ¦  1:55.51  251.¦ 2:07.35  287.¦   37.34  210.¦   58.35  169.¦ 1:11.51  136.¦    9.16   57.¦
UMS2       333. Düsseldorf Stefan                   1965 Freiburg                    8:00.11,9   3:11.10,7   (567) Foto   ¦  1:55.34  245.¦ 2:10.44  315.¦   46.37  360.¦ 1:27.45  388.¦ 1:29.29  338.¦   10.00  170.¦
PMS1        93. Duttlinger Heiko                    1973 Freiburg                    6:21.44,5   3:00.56,9  (3360) Foto   ¦     8.09   87.¦ 2:07.11   86.¦   44.11   89.¦ 1:21.28   86.¦ 1:48.35  103.¦   12.08   95.¦
MMS2       DNF  Eberhardt Peter                     1964 Rottweil                    3:42.32,0 Raimartihof  (4803) Foto   ¦  2:26.08  499.¦ 1:16.23  579.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       433. Eberle Uli, Höfen                   1977 Die Württemberger           5:36.59,2   2:25.46,4  (4804) Foto   ¦  2:21.11  470.¦   56.38  436.¦   55.14  435.¦ 1:09.47  385.¦   14.07  511.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        36. Ebersbach Wolfgang, Gundelfingen    1971 RIG Freiburg                5:37.31,7   1:05.46,5    (18) Foto   ¦  1:32.16   35.¦ 1:37.53   41.¦   27.55   30.¦   47.33   45.¦ 1:03.39   46.¦    8.13    4.¦
MFS1        66. Ebert Frauke, Merzhausen            1971 Alte Knacker - Teure Räde   6:28.32,3   2:35.57,4  (4805) Foto   ¦  2:41.55   69.¦ 1:06.12   68.¦   54.05   50.¦ 1:27.06   66.¦   19.13   73.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        41. Ebert Marius                        1992 Hinterzarten                2:08.40,8     41.56,5  (9172) Foto   ¦     6.50   33.¦   46.08   38.¦   44.44   47.¦   30.57   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS4        13. Ebinger Jochen                      1945 Freiburg                    2:51.47,4     51.30,3  (9086) Foto   ¦     8.21   12.¦   57.28    8.¦ 1:00.42   14.¦   45.14   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       128. Ebner Christian, Efringen-Kirchen   1968 MRSC Badenweiler            4:19.58,7   1:08.45,9  (4807) Foto   ¦  1:48.59  144.¦   45.13  125.¦   39.53  115.¦   55.42  142.¦   10.10  230.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       198. Ebner Stefan                        1968 Au                          4:36.29,4   1:25.16,6  (6079) Foto   ¦  1:55.30  221.¦   50.38  287.¦   41.21  160.¦   58.01  175.¦   10.57  370.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         38. Eckenfels Andrea, Freiburg          1984 Team C&A                    2:55.02,6   1:15.55,1  (8418) Foto   ¦     9.43   55.¦ 1:07.51   47.¦   56.29   35.¦   40.58   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        54. Eckenfels Christian, Ihringen       1975 TRUMPF                      5:53.59,8   1:22.14,6   (570) Foto   ¦  1:37.25   53.¦ 1:40.21   53.¦   30.10   57.¦   50.02   67.¦ 1:06.36   64.¦    9.23   72.¦
MMS2       137. Ecker Engelbert                     1959 Offenburg                   4:30.02,2   1:10.47,5  (4809) Foto   ¦  1:51.32  134.¦   49.38  210.¦   43.34  170.¦   55.45  108.¦    9.31   87.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W    17. Eckerle Anna, Oberried              2001 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         6.58,8      1.21,7    (27) Foto   ¦     3.42   16.¦    3.16   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       400. Eckerle Klaus                       1977 Oberried                    5:24.33,0   2:13.20,2  (4810) Foto   ¦  2:15.24  441.¦   56.02  426.¦   53.07  409.¦ 1:08.53  377.¦   11.04  389.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Eckerle Martin, Oberried            1964 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   3:01.35,5 Stollenbach  (4811) Foto   ¦  1:37.24   21.¦   41.38   32.¦   42.32  146.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    21. Eckerle Thomas, Oberried            1997 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        19.50,2      3.24,4    (28) Foto   ¦    10.01   26.¦    9.48   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       113. Eckert Gerhard                      1956 Sinsheim                    5:45.28,2   2:09.30,0  (4812) Foto   ¦  2:28.34  133.¦   54.58   81.¦   57.27  113.¦ 1:13.39  100.¦   10.49   62.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        15. Eckert Hans-Jörg                    1965 Waldkirch                   1:48.05,9     12.06,3  (9177) Foto   ¦     6.37   27.¦   39.43   13.¦   35.25   16.¦   26.20   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        84. Eckert Roland, Todtnau              1959 Ski Club Todtnau            5:26.28,1   2:02.36,0  (3361) Foto   ¦     6.39   28.¦ 1:50.40   54.¦   34.57   62.¦ 1:11.55   96.¦ 1:32.20  115.¦    9.55   41.¦
PFS2        11. Eckmann Christina, Freiburg         1962 Nordic Competence I         6:23.09,2   1:59.37,3  (3362) Foto   ¦     7.24    5.¦ 2:16.16    9.¦   45.10    9.¦ 1:25.23   10.¦ 1:37.19   11.¦   11.36    7.¦
UMS2        37. Eckmann Jürgen, Kirchzarten         1963 Pearl Izumi                 5:41.00,7     51.59,5  (1339) Foto   ¦  1:33.58   29.¦ 1:35.56   24.¦   29.49   62.¦   49.43   72.¦ 1:02.16   31.¦    9.16   58.¦
UMS1       140. Eckrich Heiko, Aidlingen            1971 Laktat Junkie               6:45.37,6   2:13.52,4  (1392) Foto   ¦  1:51.28  170.¦ 2:01.16  189.¦   38.32  182.¦   57.33  132.¦ 1:07.44   71.¦    9.03   49.¦
SMS2        82. Eckstein Wolfgang                   1960 Achern                      2:16.42,3     40.42,7  (9258) Foto   ¦     7.48  125.¦   48.01   58.¦   48.02  105.¦   32.49   81.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        47. Edel Gudrun                         1966 Balingen                    2:50.30,3     52.09,8  (8419) Foto   ¦     9.07   55.¦ 1:04.31   58.¦   57.57   53.¦   38.54   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       162. Edel Jan                            1962 Balingen                    4:35.41,6   1:16.26,9  (4814) Foto   ¦  1:54.19  172.¦   46.50  131.¦   40.56  114.¦ 1:02.38  240.¦   10.57  313.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         31. Edelmann Andy                       1983 Vöhringen                   2:04.03,0     39.40,2  (8420) Foto   ¦     7.39   53.¦   47.39   40.¦   40.10   30.¦   28.33   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        80. Effinger Michael, Germany           1970 TSV Steinenbronn            4:06.22,0     55.09,2  (6111) Foto   ¦  1:45.45  108.¦   43.20   81.¦   37.01   63.¦   50.53   75.¦    9.21  101.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        37. Eger Claus                          1969 Tamm                        4:50.20,3   1:29.32,7  (3364) Foto   ¦     7.14   57.¦ 1:52.31   52.¦   33.16   39.¦   56.43   41.¦ 1:10.25   28.¦   10.08   50.¦
UMS1         5. Egle Ralf, Müllheim                 1970 MRSC Badenweiler            4:49.15,4     17.30,2    (19) Foto   ¦  1:24.10    5.¦ 1:24.39    5.¦   23.12    4.¦   36.17    5.¦   52.38    5.¦    8.17    6.¦
MMS3        37. Egle Roland                         1956 Freiburg                    4:42.36,4   1:06.38,2  (4815) Foto   ¦  1:58.43   48.¦   51.08   53.¦   43.08   35.¦   58.49   30.¦   10.47   60.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        12. Ehrat Edgar, Ihringen               1955 TV Ihringen                 4:14.33,8     38.35,6  (4817) Foto   ¦  1:47.40   14.¦   44.11   12.¦   38.23    9.¦   54.08   13.¦   10.09   33.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    17. Ehrath Gregor, Staufen              1999 RSV Ebringen                  14.39,3      2.19,6    (29) Foto   ¦     7.20   23.¦    7.19   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       205. Ehret Klaus, Freiburg               1958 Mittwoch 18:00              6:59.34,7   2:10.33,5   (575) Foto   ¦  1:58.34  285.¦ 2:00.54  228.¦   38.27  229.¦ 1:01.18  202.¦ 1:11.01  126.¦    9.18   63.¦
UMS1        88. Ehret Mathias, Freiburg             1973 Sauter Team                 6:13.50,9   1:42.05,7   (576) Foto   ¦  1:44.44  108.¦ 1:47.46  109.¦   31.34   81.¦   53.14   97.¦ 1:07.44   70.¦    8.47   31.¦
PMS1        63. Eibl Peter, Albstadt                1971 Team mabitz                 5:11.07,4   1:50.19,8  (3365) Foto   ¦     7.19   70.¦ 1:55.09   63.¦   40.57   78.¦ 1:07.31   70.¦ 1:09.49   24.¦   10.20   61.¦
PMS1        40. Eichelmann Jürgen, Wittnau          1971 Team Waldhaus Fun           4:52.08,8   1:31.21,2  (3366) Foto   ¦     7.12   53.¦ 1:50.04   47.¦   32.20   28.¦   52.48   26.¦ 1:19.08   63.¦   10.34   69.¦
PFS2         3. Eichelmann Regina, Wittnau          1961 Team Waldhaus Fun           4:52.07,7     28.35,8  (3367) Foto   ¦     7.11    3.¦ 1:50.05    3.¦   32.21    3.¦   52.20    3.¦ 1:19.33    4.¦   10.35    3.¦
MMS1       513. Eichin Christof, Merzhausen         1974 SSV Freiburg                6:35.30,4   3:24.17,6  (6071) Foto   ¦  2:34.19  525.¦ 1:24.45  541.¦ 1:06.20  511.¦ 1:17.45  459.¦   12.19  470.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH          2. Eiermann Daniel, Freiburg           1984 Votec Racing Team           3:16.17,8      3.19,8  (3776) Foto   ¦     5.40    3.¦ 1:17.57    4.¦   22.13    6.¦   32.52    2.¦   49.40    1.¦    7.53    1.¦
UMS2        34. Eipperle Claus                      1967 Freiburg                    5:40.32,3     51.31,1   (577) Foto   ¦  1:37.38   50.¦ 1:36.24   26.¦   27.24   23.¦   46.12   41.¦ 1:03.03   38.¦    9.49  137.¦
MMS3        32. Eisenblätter Gerhard, Lahr          1951 TV Friesenheim              4:38.21,6   1:02.23,4  (4819) Foto   ¦  1:52.59   28.¦   46.53   25.¦   43.32   38.¦ 1:03.31   50.¦   11.24   93.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       136. Eisinger Steffen, Metzingen         1978 Bergab-Schieber             2:41.08,9   1:13.45,8  (8422) Foto   ¦     9.03  169.¦ 1:01.38  154.¦   51.43  119.¦   38.43  132.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       283. Eistetter Leo, Wurmlingen           1960 MTB Team Wurmlingen         5:01.12,3   1:41.57,6  (6325) Foto   ¦  2:05.21  306.¦   52.38  299.¦   47.50  285.¦ 1:04.54  287.¦   10.27  241.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS4         5. Dr. Eith Wolfgang, Kirchzarten      1943 Mittwoch 18.00              5:31.37,9   1:02.48,0  (3368) Foto   ¦     7.17    7.¦ 2:02.07    6.¦   39.48    6.¦ 1:10.54    5.¦ 1:20.01    4.¦   11.28    5.¦
MMS2       499. Ekenja Thomas, Calw                 1959 LT-Calw-Stammheim           6:13.07,8   2:53.53,1  (4820) Foto   ¦  2:27.08  504.¦ 1:03.38  519.¦ 1:12.21  552.¦ 1:18.41  440.¦   11.18  364.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       357. Ell Peter, Achern                   1968 Ribike Blackforest          5:09.23,3   1:58.10,5  (4821) Foto   ¦  2:09.16  383.¦   54.20  382.¦   48.16  320.¦ 1:07.36  360.¦    9.54  177.¦    ----  ----¦
STand        1. Ellett Philipp+Ramsperger Jan, Frei 1986 SV Kirchzarten/Team Pirat   1:36.11,2       -----  (8005) Foto   ¦     5.49    1.¦   36.01    1.¦   31.25    1.¦   22.55    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       137. Elmlinger Karl-Heinz                1959 Freiburg                    6:26.05,2   3:02.13,1  (3369) Foto   ¦     8.12  138.¦ 2:17.37  137.¦   47.06  132.¦ 1:27.05  133.¦ 1:32.56  117.¦   13.05  145.¦
PMH         29. Elsworth Rob, Freiburg              1984 Uni Freiburg                4:54.43,3   1:41.45,3  (3370) Foto   ¦     6.52   24.¦ 1:49.02   31.¦   35.10   33.¦   55.55   29.¦ 1:17.15   32.¦   10.25   33.¦
UMS2       402. Emmerich Jürgen                     1965 Denzlingen                  9:49.58,3   5:00.57,1   (580) Foto   ¦  2:20.33  423.¦ 2:40.53  412.¦   54.51  406.¦ 1:45.55  412.¦ 1:55.16  406.¦   12.28  392.¦
SMS2        23. Enderle Michael, Teningen           1959 Radio Regenbogen            1:55.27,3     19.27,7  (9084) Foto   ¦     6.14   13.¦   43.01   23.¦   37.26   24.¦   28.45   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2         4. Enderlin Angela, Eichstetten        1966 MTB Südbaden                2:08.31,9     10.11,4  (8423) Foto   ¦     7.28    8.¦   50.17    6.¦   41.23    3.¦   29.22    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        55. Enderlin Rolf, Eichstetten          1963 MTB Südbaden                2:08.30,2     32.30,6  (8424) Foto   ¦     7.26   88.¦   49.51   84.¦   41.03   44.¦   30.08   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       162. Engel Alexander, Nürtingen          1974 Gsälzbära                   2:59.21,1   1:31.58,0  (8425) Foto   ¦     8.27  141.¦ 1:00.28  148.¦ 1:05.12  170.¦   45.12  158.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       132. Engel Hubert                        1960 Freiburg                    4:29.01,8   1:09.47,1  (4823) Foto   ¦  1:50.23  121.¦   47.33  147.¦   43.01  156.¦   58.08  147.¦    9.55  145.¦    ----  ----¦
MMJ          3. Engel Jakob                         1990 Freiburg                    3:56.38,3     21.04,6  (4824) Foto   ¦  1:39.41    5.¦   42.25    2.¦   35.20    3.¦   48.48    3.¦   10.22   11.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4         1. Engelsmann Otmar, Murg              1939 RSV Bad Säckingen           4:00.41,9       -----  (4055) Foto   ¦  1:41.09    1.¦   42.04    1.¦   35.43    1.¦   51.23    1.¦   10.20    4.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         52. Engler Andreas, Ertingen            1989 Racing-Team Echsle          3:58.33,9     58.59,9  (4826) Foto   ¦  1:40.51   63.¦   42.27   56.¦   37.06   58.¦   48.33   43.¦    9.35   74.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       349. Engler Matthias, Wehr               1964 Wolfrist-Biker              5:17.18,3   1:58.03,6  (4827) Foto   ¦  2:10.36  369.¦   56.31  396.¦   49.38  323.¦ 1:09.21  352.¦   11.10  343.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       150. Erath Kilian                        1962 Freiburg                    6:56.57,1   3:33.05,0  (3373) Foto   ¦     9.13  170.¦ 2:31.01  157.¦   47.19  135.¦ 1:29.57  140.¦ 1:45.23  150.¦   14.02  153.¦
MFS1        59. Erfle Anja                          1972 Sulzbach                    6:00.22,7   2:07.47,8  (6147) Foto   ¦  2:31.32   63.¦   59.54   54.¦   57.33   57.¦ 1:19.16   56.¦   12.05   46.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       520. Erfle Steffen, Sulzbach             1972 SV Spanntreff               6:58.56,9   3:47.44,1  (4829) Foto   ¦  2:56.42  542.¦ 1:17.43  535.¦ 1:03.51  505.¦ 1:15.59  449.¦   24.40  525.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       298. Erk Günther                         1959 Görwihl                     7:43.59,0   2:54.57,8  (1355) Foto   ¦  1:54.35  234.¦ 2:08.25  292.¦   43.46  320.¦ 1:16.53  327.¦ 1:28.53  337.¦   11.24  348.¦
MMS1       149. Erkner Christoph                    1978 Mössingen                   4:25.24,9   1:14.12,1  (4830) Foto   ¦  1:49.00  145.¦   46.52  159.¦   42.52  184.¦   57.10  165.¦    9.28  113.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       129. Ernst Jochem                        1963 Lauf                        4:28.26,4   1:09.11,7  (4831) Foto   ¦  1:46.35   89.¦   47.08  134.¦   43.45  179.¦   59.53  176.¦   11.03  331.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       144. Erschig Udo                         1961 Kirchzarten                 6:28.31,9   3:04.39,8  (3722) Foto   ¦     8.03  128.¦ 2:10.43  125.¦   45.59  123.¦ 1:39.15  155.¦ 1:33.19  122.¦   11.10  102.¦
MMS1        52. Ertel Peter, Remseck                1976 SFRT mmm-bikes              3:54.58,9     43.46,1  (4833) Foto   ¦  1:41.49   72.¦   41.45   53.¦   35.22   46.¦   46.43   33.¦    9.17   92.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         32. Eschler Stephan                     1980 Freiburg                    5:01.39,5   1:48.41,5  (3374) Foto   ¦     7.17   34.¦ 1:48.51   30.¦   42.09   43.¦ 1:00.52   33.¦ 1:13.05   27.¦    9.22   20.¦
PFD         11. Esentierová Zuzana, Freiburg        1985 Steckenpferd                6:22.08,6   2:26.02,0  (3375) Foto   ¦     7.37    8.¦ 2:12.08   12.¦   45.14    9.¦ 1:25.34    9.¦ 1:40.17   12.¦   11.16    8.¦
PMH         16. Esslinger Matthias, Zell            1981 Radsport-Neuhaus Zell a.H   4:18.18,6   1:05.20,6  (3376) Foto   ¦     5.55   11.¦ 1:42.53   21.¦   30.08   21.¦   47.37   15.¦ 1:02.44   14.¦    8.59   15.¦
UMS3        27. Etienne Christian                   1948 Freiburg                    6:51.55,0   1:41.19,9   (589) Foto   ¦  1:52.58   33.¦ 1:59.19   31.¦   39.32   40.¦   59.15   21.¦ 1:10.49   18.¦    9.59   22.¦
UMS1        26. Eule Alexander                      1974 Freiburg                    5:24.38,6     52.53,4   (591) Foto   ¦  1:32.00   33.¦ 1:35.25   31.¦   27.31   27.¦   42.31   23.¦   58.23   18.¦    8.46   30.¦
UMS2       289. Eulerich Ralf, Waldbronn            1960 " Brägel "                  7:41.20,1   2:52.18,9   (592) Foto   ¦  2:06.31  350.¦ 2:06.36  273.¦   47.28  366.¦ 1:07.30  255.¦ 1:22.40  286.¦   10.33  258.¦
PMH          8. Ewald Benjamin, Maulbronn           1979 RSV Ellmendingen            3:40.02,3     27.04,3  (3711) Foto   ¦     5.41    5.¦ 1:25.49    7.¦   25.22    8.¦   39.04    8.¦   55.48    8.¦    8.16    4.¦
UMS2       200. Eydner Bertram, Albstadt            1958 Radhaus Weise               6:58.47,8   2:09.46,6   (593) Foto   ¦  1:55.44  248.¦ 2:00.27  222.¦   35.31  161.¦ 1:00.23  188.¦ 1:16.34  210.¦   10.06  187.¦
UMS2       354. Faber Fredy                         1959 Knittlingen                 8:18.36,5   3:29.35,3   (594) Foto   ¦  2:08.40  372.¦ 2:24.55  379.¦   45.39  347.¦ 1:21.34  360.¦ 1:27.46  333.¦   10.00  171.¦
MMH         22. Fach Daniel, Karlsruhe              1981 Bike Palast Racing Team     3:33.32,9     33.58,9  (4010) Foto   ¦  1:30.04   28.¦   38.06   25.¦   33.17   26.¦   43.25   17.¦    8.39   14.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       134. Faigle Armin, Straßberg             1963 Radhaus Winterlingen        4:29.24,6   1:10.09,9  (4834) Foto   ¦  1:54.10  171.¦   46.44  128.¦   41.31  127.¦   57.29  139.¦    9.29   80.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         35. Falk Claudia, Durbach               1983 MVE                         2:50.07,4   1:10.59,9  (8430) Foto   ¦     8.12   25.¦ 1:01.32   37.¦   58.14   38.¦   42.07   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       128. Falk Elmar                          1964 Lauf                        4:28.26,3   1:09.11,6  (4835) Foto   ¦  1:47.45  101.¦   45.39  101.¦   47.13  271.¦   58.09  148.¦    9.38  105.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       114. Falk Tobias, Sasbach                1966 Radsportgruppe Striebel&J   4:24.24,4   1:05.09,7  (4836) Foto   ¦  1:52.38  154.¦   46.27  121.¦   40.56  115.¦   55.20  103.¦    9.00   25.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       444. Faller Andreas, Buchenbach          1970 Gasthaus Zwei Tauben        5:43.33,2   2:32.20,4  (4837) Foto   ¦  2:22.13  476.¦   58.44  465.¦   56.51  460.¦ 1:10.46  397.¦   14.56  514.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         63. Faller Christoph, St. Märgen        1983 langlaufschule pontresina   4:04.59,0   1:05.25,0  (6205) Foto   ¦  1:40.49   62.¦   44.44   71.¦   39.37   69.¦   50.57   53.¦    8.51   30.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       404. Faller Erik, Gundelfingen           1972 Energieriegel.eu            5:25.54,7   2:14.41,9  (4838) Foto   ¦  2:06.08  348.¦ 1:00.22  480.¦   55.50  447.¦ 1:12.18  416.¦   11.15  406.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        76. Faller Frank                        1976 Stegen                      2:17.59,2     50.36,1  (8432) Foto   ¦     7.23   75.¦   49.18   66.¦   49.02  101.¦   32.15   71.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        89. Faller Georg, Furtwangen            1967 RSV Bike-Arge St.Märgen     4:16.15,1     57.00,4  (4839) Foto   ¦  1:52.52  155.¦   44.46   85.¦   37.31   54.¦   51.26   53.¦    9.37  103.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W    16. Faller Jill, Furtwangen             2000 RSV Bike-Arge St. Märgen       6.54,6      1.17,5    (30) Foto   ¦     3.30   14.¦    3.24   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    44. Faller Lukas, Kirchzarten           2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         6.57,1      2.04,7   (184) Foto   ¦     3.44   45.¦    3.12   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    11. Faller Marvin, Kirchzarten          1996 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        18.20,3      1.54,5   (166) Foto   ¦     9.13   13.¦    9.07   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       132. Faller Matthias, Kirchzarten        1966 Nordic Competence I         6:23.09,6   2:59.17,5  (3377) Foto   ¦     7.24   90.¦ 2:10.05  121.¦   46.04  124.¦ 1:30.39  141.¦ 1:37.20  140.¦   11.35  116.¦
Kids/U13    29. Faller Sam, Furtwangen              1997 RSV Bike-Arge St. Märgen      20.13,9      3.48,1    (31) Foto   ¦     9.50   23.¦   10.23   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        20. Fallert Konrad, Sasbachwalden       1967 AldeGott-Biker              3:49.34,6     30.19,9  (4840) Foto   ¦  1:38.28   29.¦   39.12    5.¦   33.57   13.¦   48.37   26.¦    9.19   58.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         27. Falter Franziska                    1984 Nürtingen                   2:33.59,7     54.52,2  (8433) Foto   ¦     7.28   16.¦   53.27   21.¦   51.03   28.¦   42.00   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        50. Falterer Herbert, Seelbach          1953 Radfahrverein Seelbach      2:37.58,4     48.07,2  (8434) Foto   ¦     7.26   15.¦   58.55   53.¦   53.49   52.¦   37.46   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2         9. Faralisch Dirk                      1965 Heidelberg                  5:19.44,2     30.43,0   (595) Foto   ¦  1:31.41   18.¦ 1:32.39   10.¦   26.11    9.¦   41.14    8.¦   59.05    9.¦    8.51   13.¦
MMS2       324. Faulmüller Andreas, Freiburg        1959 birra mobile                5:09.10,3   1:49.55,6  (4841) Foto   ¦  2:05.17  304.¦   53.18  324.¦   51.15  350.¦ 1:08.08  332.¦   11.10  344.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       141. Faupel Fritz, Albstadt              1952 Team Steinmeyer             6:45.18,6   3:09.20,4  (4842) Foto   ¦  2:40.29  146.¦ 1:08.35  143.¦ 1:07.22  144.¦ 1:34.58  146.¦   13.52  141.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD          6. Fechti Tanja, Titisee-Neustadt      1983 SC Neustadt                 1:57.21,5     18.14,0  (8437) Foto   ¦     6.18    5.¦   44.01    6.¦   38.13    6.¦   28.47    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       220. Feest Ralf                          1967 Holzgerlingen               4:47.48,3   1:28.33,6  (4843) Foto   ¦  2:05.32  308.¦   50.54  260.¦   44.04  191.¦   57.27  138.¦    9.50  137.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        53. Feger Kurt, Hohberg                 1965 Bike und Radschopf Zunswe   4:05.15,4     46.00,7  (4844) Foto   ¦  1:42.32   54.¦   43.02   56.¦   37.47   64.¦   52.07   62.¦    9.45  119.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        56. Feger Silvia, Hohberg               1969 Canyon-Biker                2:59.32,7   1:10.23,4  (8438) Foto   ¦     8.21   38.¦ 1:05.12   58.¦   58.40   53.¦   47.18   61.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFD          9. Fehrenbach Anja, Schramberg         1980 Drahtesel                   7:16.10,7   1:52.41,8  (1419) Foto   ¦  1:57.05   10.¦ 2:07.06    9.¦   39.12    8.¦ 1:04.57    9.¦ 1:17.10    8.¦   10.38    8.¦
UMS2       349. Fehrenbach Edmund                   1964 March                       8:14.25,7   3:25.24,5   (597) Foto   ¦  2:15.14  401.¦ 2:46.20  416.¦   43.40  318.¦   58.25  168.¦ 1:18.40  231.¦   12.03  386.¦
PMS3        31. Fehrenbach Ernst                    1948 Kirchzarten                 6:01.28,6   1:53.48,3  (3378) Foto   ¦     7.51   34.¦ 2:13.32   34.¦   41.17   27.¦ 1:16.00   31.¦ 1:31.36   32.¦   11.08   28.¦
MMS2       268. Fehrenbach Georg                    1966 Freiburg                    4:57.35,4   1:38.20,7  (4845) Foto   ¦  2:04.15  289.¦   52.50  310.¦   45.31  221.¦ 1:04.17  269.¦   10.41  274.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       DNF  Fehrenbach Juergen                  1964 Titisee-Neustadt            3:44.40,3     Todtnau  (3379) Foto   ¦     7.30   95.¦ 2:13.56  129.¦ 1:23.12  165.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3         7. Fehrenbach Oskar, Hinterzarten      1951 SC Hinterzarten             2:08.56,3     19.05,1  (9161) Foto   ¦     7.00    7.¦   44.31    5.¦   42.59   10.¦   34.24   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        14. Fehrenbach Siegfried, Hinterzarten  1950 SC Hinterzarten             4:57.53,6     50.13,3  (3380) Foto   ¦     6.52   10.¦ 1:49.56   12.¦   32.15    9.¦ 1:00.11   16.¦ 1:18.22   19.¦   10.15   19.¦
SFS1        12. Fehringer Sandra                    1973 Freiburg                    2:10.37,2     21.27,9  (9221) Foto   ¦     7.44   24.¦   47.31   11.¦   42.48   12.¦   32.32   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        16. Feifel Bastian, Müllheim            1966 Adrenalin Müllheim          4:21.28,4     57.36,3  (3381) Foto   ¦     7.09   63.¦ 1:42.48   23.¦   29.23   18.¦   48.11   16.¦ 1:04.17   13.¦    9.36   22.¦
MMS2       187. Feißt Frank, Hohberg                1964 Bike & Radschopf Zunsweie   4:41.24,8   1:22.10,1  (6257) Foto   ¦  1:52.59  157.¦   50.13  228.¦   46.32  254.¦ 1:01.20  206.¦   10.19  217.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         15. Feldmeyer Fabian, Schlier           1982 Team CUBE                   5:15.45,6     59.31,0   (599) Foto   ¦  1:29.01   19.¦ 1:32.00   18.¦   26.46   19.¦   42.02   17.¦   57.25   13.¦    8.28   13.¦
MMS2       533. Felix Oliver                        1964 Freiburg                    6:40.19,9   3:21.05,2  (6213) Foto   ¦  2:44.22  578.¦   59.52  460.¦ 1:17.31  561.¦ 1:26.15  493.¦   12.19  459.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        18. Fenske Michael                      1958 Laufenburg                  5:27.22,8     38.21,6   (600) Foto   ¦  1:30.17   10.¦ 1:32.36    9.¦   27.03   20.¦   44.36   23.¦ 1:03.25   44.¦    9.23   74.¦
MMS1        17. Fesenmeier Dominik, Eisenbach       1969 Team Pedal Uli Rottler      3:34.35,4     23.22,6  (6278) Foto   ¦  1:30.04   16.¦   38.07   18.¦   32.05   15.¦   45.11   18.¦    9.06   66.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       155. Fetsch Sascha                       1975 Kehl                        4:27.11,4   1:15.58,6  (6127) Foto   ¦  1:47.31  118.¦   45.04  120.¦   41.55  170.¦ 1:02.01  267.¦   10.38  323.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH          9. Fey Marco, Offenburg                1985 Team Neumayr Tekfor         1:33.47,4      9.24,6  (9232) Foto   ¦     5.33    4.¦   35.01    8.¦   29.52    9.¦   23.20    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        47. Fiedler Jörg, Stockach              1965 SZ Stockach                 5:47.49,4     58.48,2  (1422) Foto   ¦  1:38.00   56.¦ 1:34.49   19.¦   28.24   35.¦   46.54   45.¦ 1:10.09  116.¦    9.31   96.¦
UMS2       DNF  Fiegler Armin, Albstadt             1962 ABI-Sicherheitssysteme      5:34.11,8     Todtnau   (601) Foto   ¦  2:15.34  404.¦ 2:25.57  383.¦   52.39  397.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       291. Fies Hubert                         1966 Oberkirch                   5:01.53,9   1:42.39,2  (4850) Foto   ¦  2:07.06  329.¦   51.32  268.¦   47.19  274.¦ 1:05.19  297.¦   10.36  259.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       441. Figlestahler Ralph                  1968 Schallstadt                 5:40.14,3   2:29.01,5  (4851) Foto   ¦  2:05.18  335.¦   50.10  275.¦   56.41  457.¦ 1:32.06  512.¦   15.58  522.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13     5. Figy Sarah, Titisee-Neustadt        1996 Bergamont/RSVHochschw/Kle     18.37,8      1.09,9    (32) Foto   ¦     9.08    4.¦    9.29    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       468. Filsinger Bernd, Mühlhausen         1968 SG Tairnbch-Biker           5:51.37,0   2:40.24,2  (4852) Foto   ¦  2:14.08  429.¦   58.23  459.¦   57.57  471.¦ 1:28.55  502.¦   12.12  465.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       239. Filsinger Norbert, Mühlhausen       1963 SG-Tairnbach Magic-Biker    7:15.01,8   2:26.00,6   (602) Foto   ¦  2:02.49  328.¦ 2:06.46  274.¦   36.44  194.¦ 1:02.26  213.¦ 1:16.25  208.¦    9.50  141.¦
Kids/U11    40. Findling Jimmy, Todtnau             1999 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        16.45,8      4.26,1   (183) Foto   ¦     8.36   43.¦    8.09   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PFS2         8. Findling Karin                      1967 Hinterzarten                6:04.29,6   1:40.57,7  (3383) Foto   ¦     7.49    8.¦ 2:17.37   10.¦   43.44    7.¦ 1:12.19    8.¦ 1:30.19    9.¦   12.39   10.¦
PMS2        36. Fingerle Jörg, Freiburg             1967 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:44.26,8   1:20.34,7  (3766) Foto   ¦     7.12   69.¦ 1:48.30   43.¦   32.35   42.¦   54.58   44.¦ 1:11.27   37.¦    9.42   28.¦
SFWJ         9. Fink Ann-Kathrin, Münstertal        1992 Bike Crew Münstertal        2:25.34,7     38.27,4  (8439) Foto   ¦     8.13   11.¦   52.47    8.¦   50.07    9.¦   34.26    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       336. Fink Jochen                         1969 Göppingen                   5:05.04,3   1:53.51,5  (4853) Foto   ¦  2:06.57  358.¦   49.28  250.¦   51.26  384.¦ 1:03.46  305.¦   13.25  501.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         14. Fink Wolfgang, Gerstetten           1983 Kona Nissan Nat./Bike Ran   3:27.10,4     27.36,4  (4050) Foto   ¦  1:27.42   16.¦   36.13   11.¦   31.05   12.¦   43.21   14.¦    8.48   28.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        66. Finkbeiner Karin, Schlaitdorf       1974 Girly Power                 3:13.08,6   1:23.59,3  (8440) Foto   ¦     8.14   33.¦   57.42   42.¦   57.29   48.¦ 1:09.41   76.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ          9. Finkbeiner Max, VS- Obereschach     1991 Käggi fretty                1:34.10,2     10.26,2  (8441) Foto   ¦     5.45   12.¦   34.56    6.¦   29.06    5.¦   24.22   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        110. Fischer Alexander, Illmensee        1980 SV Illmensee                4:55.42,7   1:56.08,7  (4855) Foto   ¦  1:59.59  107.¦   51.05  115.¦   46.13  106.¦ 1:07.46  126.¦   10.37  115.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1         1. Fischer Benjamin                    1969 Freiburg                    1:27.23,1       -----  (9165) Foto   ¦     5.32    1.¦   33.11    2.¦   26.36    1.¦   22.02    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       487. Fischer Bernd                       1969 Freiamt                     6:03.41,8   2:52.29,0  (4856) Foto   ¦  2:30.42  517.¦ 1:03.59  509.¦ 1:02.31  496.¦ 1:15.13  444.¦   11.16  407.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       102. Fischer Dietmar                     1956 Gütenbach                   5:36.46,3   2:00.48,1  (4857) Foto   ¦  2:18.16  111.¦ 1:00.32  116.¦   55.29  105.¦ 1:10.54   85.¦   11.33   97.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        33. Fischer Gerhard, Süßen              1952 AST Süßen                   6:03.27,3   1:55.47,0  (3384) Foto   ¦     8.31   45.¦ 2:11.06   31.¦   40.29   26.¦ 1:14.53   29.¦ 1:36.55   40.¦   11.30   33.¦
MMS3        76. Fischer Gerhard, Renningen          1948 croatia-bike.com            5:12.48,8   1:36.50,6  (4859) Foto   ¦  2:01.49   61.¦   54.24   77.¦   55.46  106.¦ 1:10.41   84.¦   10.07   30.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       140. Fischer Hubert, Hochemmingen        1968 Xenofit-Pedal               4:23.02,1   1:11.49,3  (6118) Foto   ¦  1:44.09   92.¦   46.25  149.¦   44.14  222.¦   58.53  188.¦    9.18   97.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       272. Fischer Jürgen, Wehr                1961 SC Wehr                     7:32.09,8   2:43.08,6   (603) Foto   ¦  2:06.27  349.¦ 2:08.35  296.¦   40.39  276.¦ 1:11.34  293.¦ 1:14.18  171.¦   10.35  263.¦
UMS2       351. Fischer Karl-Stefan, Breisach       1960 RSV Breisach                8:16.11,5   3:27.10,3   (604) Foto   ¦  2:00.33  314.¦ 2:09.50  309.¦   53.33  400.¦ 1:22.31  368.¦ 1:26.57  324.¦   22.44  405.¦
SFD         17. Fischer Katharina, Wehr             1988 SC Wehr                     2:19.50,2     40.42,7  (8442) Foto   ¦     7.41   19.¦   50.43   13.¦   47.26   17.¦   33.59   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       222. Fischer Leo, Seebach                1958 SC Seebach                  4:48.05,3   1:28.50,6  (6116) Foto   ¦  2:01.24  256.¦   50.32  241.¦   44.41  202.¦ 1:00.23  189.¦   11.02  328.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Fischer Lothar, Buchenbach          1961 Gasthaus Zwei Tauben        3:21.01,4 Raimartihof  (4860) Foto   ¦  2:22.14  468.¦   58.47  443.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       286. Fischer Martin                      1964 Gundelfingen                7:40.38,6   2:51.37,4   (606) Foto   ¦  1:57.38  274.¦ 2:11.13  321.¦   40.57  281.¦ 1:14.53  314.¦ 1:25.05  309.¦   10.51  301.¦
MMS2        86. Fischer Martin                      1965 Gaggenau                    4:15.44,9     56.30,2  (6221) Foto   ¦  1:46.29   87.¦   44.52   86.¦   38.52   80.¦   55.44  107.¦    9.46  122.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        95. Fischer Matthias, Offenburg         1976 blackfischi                 6:33.37,8   3:12.50,2  (3385) Foto   ¦     7.30   73.¦ 2:06.31   85.¦   45.47   92.¦ 1:24.47   91.¦ 1:56.54  106.¦   12.07   94.¦
MMH          6. Fischer Michael, Aidlingen          1982 www.team-woba.de            3:14.42,7     15.08,7  (6292) Foto   ¦  1:22.57    8.¦   34.20    7.¦   29.08    7.¦   39.55    5.¦    8.20    3.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        55. Fischer Norbert, Nehren             1963 Raceteam Uphill             5:52.33,0   1:03.31,8   (607) Foto   ¦  1:40.41   81.¦ 1:41.25   62.¦   29.22   55.¦   48.04   56.¦ 1:03.53   48.¦    9.06   38.¦
PMS2       146. Fischer Peter                       1960 Tübingen                    6:35.21,9   3:11.29,8  (3386) Foto   ¦     7.47  116.¦ 2:49.12  163.¦   46.09  126.¦ 1:13.29  101.¦ 1:28.45  107.¦    9.58   44.¦
MMS1         8. Fischer Thomas, Pleidelsheim        1969 Kona Nissan Nat./Bike Ran   3:27.09,8     15.57,0  (4052) Foto   ¦  1:27.41    8.¦   36.15    7.¦   31.04   10.¦   43.19   12.¦    8.48   22.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        71. Fischer Uwe                         1964 Feldberg                    2:13.40,2     37.40,6  (8443) Foto   ¦     8.04  148.¦   50.54   93.¦   44.15   74.¦   30.26   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1         3. Fischer Wolfgang, Freiburg          1973 Supernova-Lights.com/RIG    3:23.05,4      2.17,8  (3003) Foto   ¦     5.40    3.¦ 1:18.36    2.¦   22.55    2.¦   34.55    2.¦   52.31    3.¦    8.26    3.¦
MMS1       405. Fischle Ilja                        1968 Freiburg                    5:26.04,4   2:14.51,6  (4863) Foto   ¦  2:08.29  374.¦   56.09  430.¦   57.05  462.¦ 1:14.04  429.¦   10.15  254.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         11. Fix Anne-Kathrin                    1980 Stuttgart                   2:12.33,6     33.26,1  (8444) Foto   ¦     7.23   14.¦   51.11   14.¦   44.14   11.¦   29.44    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       100. Flamm Simon                         1964 Schallstadt                 5:48.44,7   2:24.52,6  (3388) Foto   ¦     8.59  166.¦ 2:18.47  142.¦   32.25   36.¦ 1:13.41  102.¦ 1:24.18   93.¦   10.32   77.¦
SMJ          3. Fleschhut Marcel, Freiburg          1990 Lexware Racing/SV Kirchza   1:27.53,1      4.09,1  (9096) Foto   ¦     5.33    4.¦   32.25    1.¦   27.45    3.¦   22.09    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         26. Forberger Lars                      1979 Nürtingen                   2:02.22,9     38.00,1  (8447) Foto   ¦     6.45   26.¦   45.21   25.¦   40.39   34.¦   29.36   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       389. Forch Harry, Schorndorf             1961 Bikes'n Boards              9:04.45,4   4:15.44,2   (609) Foto   ¦  2:14.09  396.¦ 2:42.00  414.¦   51.53  391.¦ 1:26.56  385.¦ 1:38.06  384.¦   11.37  362.¦
MFS1         1. Förschner Susanne Lisa, Freiburg    1976 MRSC Badenweiler            3:52.34,9       -----  (4206) Foto   ¦  1:39.34    1.¦   41.51    2.¦   34.44    1.¦   47.09    1.¦    9.16    1.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       350. Förster Martin                      1962 Gundelfingen                8:15.16,1   3:26.14,9   (610) Foto   ¦  2:02.55  330.¦ 2:22.36  368.¦   59.21  416.¦ 1:15.12  317.¦ 1:24.42  306.¦   10.28  248.¦
UMS3        38. Fossler Klaus, Mahlberg             1957 Polizeisportverein Lahr     7:15.02,3   2:04.27,2   (611) Foto   ¦  1:47.49   20.¦ 1:57.06   28.¦   38.52   36.¦ 1:10.22   44.¦ 1:28.31   50.¦   12.20   58.¦
MMJ          6. Frammelsberger Michael              1991 Erlach                      4:21.13,0     45.39,3  (4866) Foto   ¦  1:47.23    8.¦   45.01    5.¦   40.48    6.¦   57.22    8.¦   10.36   14.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       267. Frank Andreas                       1968 Kirchzarten                 4:49.01,7   1:37.48,9  (4867) Foto   ¦  1:58.17  251.¦   50.25  281.¦   47.11  292.¦ 1:02.22  276.¦   10.45  338.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         45. Franz Achim, Todtnau                1984 Feuerwehr Todtnau           6:05.44,7   2:52.46,7  (3391) Foto   ¦     7.06   30.¦ 2:01.48   40.¦   37.46   39.¦ 1:23.12   44.¦ 1:43.58   49.¦   11.52   47.¦
MMS1       225. Franz Jochen, Reutlingen            1968 Team Globasse               4:42.14,2   1:31.01,4  (4869) Foto   ¦  1:59.44  269.¦   45.28  131.¦   40.46  145.¦ 1:04.46  322.¦   11.28  423.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DNF  Franz Karl, Wieden                  1960 SC Wieden                   2:07.14,2     Titisee   (612) Foto   ¦  2:07.14  358.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       159. Frei Freddy, Karlsruhe              1960 FW Karlsruhe                4:34.38,4   1:15.23,7  (4870) Foto   ¦  1:56.57  203.¦   47.00  133.¦   42.19  142.¦   58.38  158.¦    9.42  112.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DNF  Frei Hansjörg                       1960 Hinterzarten                1:38.39,0     Titisee   (613) Foto   ¦  1:38.39   64.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1         6. Frei Oliver, Weißbach               1977 TEAM STORCK                 3:24.18,1     13.05,3  (4871) Foto   ¦  1:28.28   10.¦   35.39    5.¦   29.39    5.¦   41.33    5.¦    8.56   35.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        17. Freiberg Andrea, Bühl               1975 Team Fuhr                   2:18.52,8     29.43,5  (8448) Foto   ¦     9.14   65.¦   50.30   16.¦   45.01   16.¦   34.06   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    39. Freiberg Maximilian, Bühl           1999 Team Fuhr                     16.45,1      4.25,4    (33) Foto   ¦     8.25   41.¦    8.19   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       471. Freiberg Patrick, Bühl              1971 Team Fuhr                   5:53.01,4   2:41.48,6  (4873) Foto   ¦  2:14.00  427.¦   59.38  469.¦   57.40  469.¦ 1:30.46  506.¦   10.55  365.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       229. Freiberger Erich                    1966 Freiburg                    7:11.13,4   2:22.12,2   (615) Foto   ¦  1:50.42  181.¦ 1:56.33  184.¦   39.04  242.¦ 1:18.39  341.¦ 1:16.24  207.¦    9.49  138.¦
MMS1       449. Freßle Johannes, Oberried           1978 Krüzsteinmuggis Oberried    5:45.31,7   2:34.18,9  (4878) Foto   ¦  2:23.07  482.¦   56.01  424.¦   56.17  455.¦ 1:14.58  441.¦   15.07  515.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       126. Freter Walter, Herrischried         1958 SC Hotzenwald               2:27.44,0     51.44,4  (9256) Foto   ¦     7.06   51.¦   54.06  126.¦   49.33  124.¦   36.57  135.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         20. Freudenberg Tino, Kirchzarten       1991 SV-Kirchzarten              1:47.32,1     23.48,1  (9101) Foto   ¦     5.58   20.¦   39.54   22.¦   35.50   25.¦   25.48   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       413. Frey Albert, Schallstadt            1963 RSC - Bad-Krozingen         5:40.13,8   2:20.59,1  (6092) Foto   ¦  2:18.28  436.¦   58.56  447.¦   59.20  474.¦ 1:12.10  384.¦   11.18  363.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         99. Frey Florian, Immendingen           1988 FW Immendingen              4:39.14,5   1:39.40,5  (4875) Foto   ¦  1:48.59   85.¦   49.29  108.¦   49.49  118.¦ 1:01.24  101.¦    9.31   69.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       332. Frey Klaus                          1961 Wittlingen                  7:59.55,9   3:10.54,7   (617) Foto   ¦  1:55.03  240.¦ 2:07.31  284.¦   47.00  363.¦ 1:26.45  384.¦ 1:32.45  358.¦   10.49  296.¦
UMS2        75. Frey Marcus, Weil der Stadt         1965 www.team-woba.de            6:03.06,4   1:14.05,2   (618) Foto   ¦  1:40.01   73.¦ 1:43.03   74.¦   30.49   77.¦   50.47   80.¦ 1:08.34  100.¦    9.48  136.¦
MMS1       DNF  Frey Volker                         1973 Heidelberg                  3:41.28,9 Raimartihof  (4876) Foto   ¦  2:32.08  520.¦ 1:09.20  528.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       306. Freyer Nikolaus, Freiburg           1965 EWK                         5:05.56,2   1:46.41,5  (4877) Foto   ¦  1:55.43  185.¦   50.49  256.¦   46.35  255.¦ 1:20.59  456.¦   11.47  421.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        78. Frick Eberhard                      1957 Knittlingen                 5:13.46,7   1:37.48,5  (4879) Foto   ¦  2:11.45   87.¦   51.50   58.¦   49.32   70.¦ 1:09.42   78.¦   10.56   71.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2         2. Fricker-Loerracher Karin, Wehr      1965 Wolfi's Bikeshop            2:00.18,4      1.57,9  (8449) Foto   ¦     6.37    1.¦   45.08    2.¦   40.33    2.¦   28.00    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PFS1         6. Fricker Stefani, Wehr               1971 Team Sprizz                 4:51.00,8   1:05.47,3  (3201) Foto   ¦     6.49    9.¦ 1:50.43    6.¦   33.16    6.¦   55.12    7.¦ 1:14.46   12.¦   10.12    6.¦
MMS1       307. Friedlein Rüdiger                   1970 Waldbronn                   4:56.31,9   1:45.19,1  (4881) Foto   ¦  2:04.50  327.¦   51.43  319.¦   47.34  300.¦ 1:01.52  262.¦   10.31  306.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       211. Friedrich Oliver, Straßberg         1961 Otto Bitzer                 4:46.15,6   1:27.00,9  (4882) Foto   ¦  2:02.03  267.¦   50.31  240.¦   44.45  205.¦   58.35  156.¦   10.18  214.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        63. Friedrich Robert                    1954 Gärtringen                  9:44.41,3   4:34.06,2   (621) Foto   ¦  2:22.07   65.¦ 2:41.40   65.¦   59.59   62.¦ 1:47.03   63.¦ 1:41.35   61.¦   12.15   57.¦
MMS1       120. Friedrich Sören                     1970 Gaggenau                    4:18.20,9   1:07.08,1  (4883) Foto   ¦  1:47.23  117.¦   47.06  169.¦   41.13  156.¦   53.05  105.¦    9.31  118.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        53. Fries Bernd                         1969 Freiburg                    5:53.51,1   1:22.05,9   (622) Foto   ¦  1:31.43   28.¦ 1:39.03   45.¦   31.30   80.¦   52.44   93.¦ 1:09.10   88.¦    9.38  102.¦
MMS2       470. Frietsch Willie, Bühl               1959 Team Fuhr                   5:58.40,8   2:39.26,1  (4884) Foto   ¦  2:27.09  506.¦ 1:01.49  499.¦ 1:04.17  509.¦ 1:14.10  400.¦   11.13  353.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        32. Frilling Barbara, Kirchzarten       1966 SV Kirchzarten              6:14.01,5   2:06.35,5  (4885) Foto   ¦  2:36.46   35.¦ 1:04.08   39.¦   58.48   31.¦ 1:21.58   30.¦   12.19   23.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       163. Frischknecht Mark, Kirchzarten      1976 Gsälzbära                   2:59.21,2   1:31.58,1  (8450) Foto   ¦     8.27  139.¦ 1:00.28  149.¦ 1:05.05  168.¦   45.20  160.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         42. Fritsch Stephan, Beffendorf         1980 Team Trumpf                 5:52.21,1   1:36.06,5   (625) Foto   ¦  1:35.18   38.¦ 1:41.06   42.¦   31.31   48.¦   54.17   58.¦ 1:01.51   29.¦    8.17    9.¦
MMS1       346. Fritz Matthias, Gernsbach           1969 Schwerkraft                 5:07.54,8   1:56.42,0  (4886) Foto   ¦  2:12.28  411.¦   53.17  355.¦   50.14  366.¦ 1:01.40  258.¦   10.14  252.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1       DNF  Fritz Michaela                      1972 Freiburg                    3:31.58,1 Raimartihof  (4887) Foto   ¦  2:24.58   56.¦ 1:06.59   69.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       369. Fritz Roland                        1965 Bötzingen                   5:24.36,1   2:05.21,4  (4888) Foto   ¦  2:09.08  351.¦   58.56  448.¦   52.35  374.¦ 1:12.17  385.¦   11.37  399.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        31. Froemer Thomas                      1955 Freiburg                    7:03.12,9   1:52.37,8   (626) Foto   ¦  2:01.02   44.¦ 2:00.10   32.¦   36.13   27.¦ 1:00.21   24.¦ 1:15.09   26.¦   10.14   31.¦
SFS3         6. Frosch Brigitte, Freiburg           1956 Well Bike                   2:42.35,7     23.02,9  (8452) Foto   ¦     8.42    7.¦   58.23    6.¦   54.34    8.¦   40.54    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DSQ  Fuch Oliver                         1966 Waldbronn                       -----        disq  (4889) Foto   ¦  2:27.35  ----¦ 1:07.43  ----¦ 1:06.47  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       274. Fuchs Andreas, Villingen-Schwenning 1968 Bike Team Sport Weiß VS-O   8:33.27,1   4:01.41,9   (627) Foto   ¦  2:10.43  291.¦ 2:24.13  287.¦   51.53  291.¦ 1:21.56  262.¦ 1:21.56  214.¦   22.44  294.¦
MMS2       250. Fuchs Joachim                       1964 Breisach                    4:53.20,2   1:34.05,5  (4890) Foto   ¦  2:04.57  301.¦   52.06  286.¦   44.05  192.¦ 1:01.24  208.¦   10.46  285.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       405. Fuchs Joachim                       1963 Oberkirch                   5:35.57,1   2:16.42,4  (4891) Foto   ¦  2:16.04  419.¦   56.45  397.¦   55.06  421.¦ 1:16.27  424.¦   11.32  391.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       476. Fuchs Stefan                        1966 Reute                       6:01.21,1   2:42.06,4  (4892) Foto   ¦  2:27.11  507.¦ 1:05.07  526.¦ 1:02.35  495.¦ 1:15.48  418.¦   10.37  264.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        29. Fuderer Horst, Veringendorf         1955 veringendorf                4:35.50,2     59.52,0  (4893) Foto   ¦  1:55.46   33.¦   46.48   23.¦   39.58   18.¦   55.47   18.¦   17.30  150.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       422. Fuderer Thomas                      1966 Freiburg                    5:42.48,8   2:23.34,1  (4894) Foto   ¦  2:21.02  456.¦ 1:01.33  491.¦   54.31  410.¦ 1:15.05  409.¦   10.34  256.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       413. Funk Matthias                       1976 Allensbach                  5:28.47,4   2:17.34,6  (4895) Foto   ¦  2:12.18  409.¦   54.44  392.¦   54.13  424.¦ 1:16.53  455.¦   10.39  325.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        62. Furrer Sonja, Kirchzarten           1973 SV Kirchzarten              6:14.01,2   2:21.26,3  (4896) Foto   ¦  2:36.45   65.¦ 1:03.14   63.¦   53.25   47.¦ 1:27.55   67.¦   12.39   61.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        52. Furtwängler Alex                    1965 Vörstetten                  4:57.07,2   1:33.15,1  (3393) Foto   ¦     7.37  103.¦ 1:52.47   66.¦   34.22   57.¦   54.03   37.¦ 1:17.15   65.¦   11.01   95.¦
SMS3        55. Fuß Hans-Peter, Oberried            1956 FSM Elektronik GmbH men     2:50.34,8   1:00.43,6  (8890) Foto   ¦     8.38   57.¦ 1:02.02   59.¦   58.47   54.¦   41.06   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       107. Fuß Thomas, Buchenbach              1961 FSM Elektronik GmbH men     2:23.53,0     47.53,4  (8891) Foto   ¦     8.37  190.¦   51.57  102.¦   48.26  108.¦   34.52  106.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    13. Fuss Calvin                         1996 Breisach                      18.33,2      2.07,4   (244) Foto   ¦     9.13   14.¦    9.19   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11     4. Fuss Kelsey                         1999 Breisach                      14.36,9      1.20,2   (243) Foto   ¦     7.10    5.¦    7.26    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    46. Fuss Rowan, Breisach                2003 RV Ebringen                    7.00,1      2.07,7   (242) Foto   ¦     3.39   42.¦    3.20   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        148. Gabelmann Ferdinand, Kirchzarten    1989 Blächfezza Kirchzarten      5:43.52,8   2:44.18,8  (4897) Foto   ¦  2:23.57  155.¦ 1:00.16  158.¦   53.34  138.¦ 1:13.18  141.¦   12.45  161.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        28. Gabelmann Matthias                  1964 Kirchzarten                 1:58.41,0     22.41,4  (8455) Foto   ¦     7.26   89.¦   44.57   33.¦   38.23   29.¦   27.53   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       254. Gagelmann Jens, Karlsruhe           1961 FW Karlsruhe                4:54.30,1   1:35.15,4  (4900) Foto   ¦  2:03.44  286.¦   50.10  225.¦   47.25  276.¦ 1:03.23  250.¦    9.47  124.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       226. Gahrig Mike, Hüfingen               1974 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     4:42.34,4   1:31.21,6  (6170) Foto   ¦  1:54.21  209.¦   49.36  253.¦   46.32  274.¦ 1:02.05  272.¦    9.58  194.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         16. Gamh-Drid Slim, Rielasingen-Worblin 1985 HMC-Singen                  5:17.25,2   1:01.10,6  (1398) Foto   ¦  1:30.15   24.¦ 1:32.07   20.¦   25.46   15.¦   40.19   15.¦ 1:00.00   21.¦    8.55   25.¦
SFS2        67. Gampp Gisela, Kirchzarten           1960 FSM Elektronik GmbH ladie   3:52.59,6   1:54.39,1  (8761) Foto   ¦    10.09   70.¦ 1:20.11   67.¦ 1:23.46   68.¦   58.52   66.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       119. Gampp Stefan                        1965 Ühlingen-Birkendorf         4:25.32,0   1:06.17,3  (4904) Foto   ¦  1:55.32  183.¦   45.54  111.¦   38.42   77.¦   56.12  121.¦    9.10   40.¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1        12. Gänßle Antje                        1971 Stuttgart                   7:08.29,9   1:40.33,3   (633) Foto   ¦  1:53.48   10.¦ 2:01.05   10.¦   38.48   13.¦ 1:04.55   14.¦ 1:19.15   12.¦   10.36   11.¦
SMS2        67. Ganter Bernhard, Wolfach            1959 Bike-Park Wolfach           2:12.58,0     36.58,4  (8458) Foto   ¦     8.26  183.¦   48.42   67.¦   44.05   72.¦   31.43   68.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        53. Ganter Frank, Eisenbach             1970 RSV Hochschwarzwald-SPORT   3:55.12,9     44.00,1  (4905) Foto   ¦  1:36.21   38.¦   42.37   70.¦   38.29   97.¦   49.10   56.¦    8.34    9.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       117. Ganter Markus, Malterdingen         1972 Hot Bike Teningen           2:34.00,3   1:06.37,2  (9068) Foto   ¦     8.29  143.¦   55.58  118.¦   51.40  118.¦   37.51  121.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        53. Ganter Oswald, Hinterzarten         1959 FW Hinterzarten             4:58.55,1   1:35.03,0  (3394) Foto   ¦     6.32   24.¦ 1:58.47   86.¦   31.12   26.¦   53.48   35.¦ 1:18.35   73.¦    9.58   45.¦
SMS2        52. Ganter Reinhard, Oberwolfach        1967 Bike-Park Wolfach           2:07.31,3     31.31,7  (8460) Foto   ¦     6.48   32.¦   47.20   54.¦   43.08   60.¦   30.14   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       131. Ganter Thomas, Rötenbach            1969 SC Hinterzarten             6:39.29,4   2:07.44,2   (631) Foto   ¦  1:48.20  150.¦ 1:54.52  148.¦   35.49  146.¦   54.29  107.¦ 1:16.15  168.¦    9.41  113.¦
SMMJ        47. Ganter Timo, Wolfach                1993 Bike-Park Wolfach           2:12.57,5     46.13,2  (8461) Foto   ¦     8.26   52.¦   48.42   45.¦   44.04   45.¦   31.44   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         39. Ganter Tobias, Wolfach              1982 Bike-Park Wolfach           2:07.30,0     43.07,2  (8462) Foto   ¦     6.47   27.¦   47.09   35.¦   39.16   26.¦   34.16   63.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       171. Ganter Wolfgang, Furtwangen         1962 SZ Brend                    6:47.43,4   1:58.42,2   (632) Foto   ¦  1:55.08  241.¦ 1:58.13  201.¦   35.23  158.¦   56.15  145.¦ 1:12.23  145.¦   10.18  223.¦
SMS1        28. Gärtner Ralf, Herbolzheim           1970 TRUMPF                      1:58.40,0     31.16,9  (8463) Foto   ¦     6.46   34.¦   44.47   34.¦   39.39   31.¦   27.25   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        57. Gärtner Stephan                     1975 Pforzheim                   3:58.47,2     47.34,4  (4907) Foto   ¦  1:41.28   71.¦   42.32   68.¦   37.28   74.¦   48.19   47.¦    8.58   42.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        55. Gärtner Thomas, Heilbronn           1957 RC Pfeil Neckarsulm         8:29.26,4   3:18.51,3   (634) Foto   ¦  2:10.18   55.¦ 2:27.24   55.¦   49.39   55.¦ 1:16.01   49.¦ 1:33.17   54.¦   12.45   59.¦
MMS2       359. Gärtner Ulrich, Elzach              1965 Skiclub Oberprechtal        5:21.33,8   2:02.19,1  (4908) Foto   ¦  2:14.02  396.¦   56.17  392.¦   51.11  349.¦ 1:09.16  349.¦   10.45  282.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       272. Gaßmann Rudi                        1962 Freiburg                    4:58.28,2   1:39.13,5  (4911) Foto   ¦  2:04.04  288.¦   51.52  280.¦   46.41  259.¦ 1:04.51  286.¦   10.58  321.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        18. Gatti Albert                        1951 Grafenhausen                2:19.39,6     29.48,4  (9180) Foto   ¦     7.34   18.¦   52.08   24.¦   45.01   17.¦   34.55   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        39. Gebert Andreas, Schramberg          1978 Drahtesel                   5:41.36,2   1:09.51,0  (1420) Foto   ¦  1:39.26   67.¦ 1:35.56   34.¦   28.21   33.¦   45.55   37.¦ 1:01.13   34.¦   10.43  236.¦
MMS1       453. Gebhardt Andy, Teningen             1978 Bike and Fun                5:47.18,2   2:36.05,4  (6167) Foto   ¦  2:23.38  485.¦   55.57  420.¦   47.41  304.¦ 1:28.43  501.¦   11.17  412.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        40. Gebhardt Annette, Steinen           1960 UHU                         2:48.39,2     50.18,7  (8464) Foto   ¦     8.30   38.¦ 1:01.05   47.¦   55.35   41.¦   43.27   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        27. Gegenheimer Christoph, Remchingen   1993 Cycle Sport Remchingen /    1:55.54,1     29.09,8  (8006) Foto   ¦     6.21   24.¦   44.41   32.¦   38.42   30.¦   26.08   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        20. Gegenheimer Reiner, Remchingen      1953 RSV Bike Riders             4:26.07,6     50.09,4  (4912) Foto   ¦  1:52.51   27.¦   46.30   21.¦   40.42   21.¦   55.12   16.¦   10.50   64.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH          4. Gegenheimer Simon, Remchingen       1988 Team Mayer-Stevens          1:28.24,4      4.01,6  (9185) Foto   ¦     5.33    3.¦   32.26    3.¦   27.35    4.¦   22.49    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       368. Gehri Bernhard, Glottertal          1963 Hot Bike                    5:23.43,2   2:04.28,5  (4913) Foto   ¦  2:13.46  394.¦   58.01  428.¦   54.02  404.¦ 1:07.38  327.¦   10.14  202.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1         7. Gehrlein Sven, Offenburg            1978 Bike & Radschopf Zunsweie   1:37.40,3     10.17,2  (8465) Foto   ¦     6.01    8.¦   36.13    7.¦   31.21    7.¦   24.04    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        85. Geier Martin, Freiburg              1966 geiervisuell                6:09.09,0   1:20.07,8   (637) Foto   ¦  1:42.01   95.¦ 1:47.50  107.¦   32.07   97.¦   52.34  104.¦ 1:05.36   65.¦    8.58   26.¦
UMS1       235. Geiger Jochen                       1970 Schwäbisch Gmünd            7:53.35,2   3:21.50,0   (638) Foto   ¦  1:53.19  185.¦ 2:08.43  225.¦   44.54  240.¦ 1:21.54  261.¦ 1:33.58  262.¦   10.44  238.¦
MMS1       129. Geiger Martin, Münstertal           1970 TUS Bike Crew Münstertal    4:20.06,4   1:08.53,6  (6224) Foto   ¦  1:46.24  112.¦   41.45   52.¦   40.56  148.¦ 1:00.02  213.¦   10.57  371.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       281. Geiger Ralf, Rottenburg             1975 Koller Racing Team          4:51.10,3   1:39.57,5  (4915) Foto   ¦  2:03.35  311.¦   51.10  305.¦   44.50  235.¦ 1:01.29  254.¦   10.04  211.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        51. Geiger Sabine, Weinsberg            1968 RC Pfeil Neckarsulm         5:50.52,9   1:58.18,0  (4916) Foto   ¦  2:26.55   58.¦   57.28   45.¦   56.28   55.¦ 1:17.40   54.¦   12.18   50.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       315. Geiß Marcus                         1975 Freiburg                    5:00.08,8   1:48.56,0  (4920) Foto   ¦  2:05.43  343.¦   53.54  373.¦   47.17  295.¦ 1:03.06  295.¦   10.07  222.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       358. Geisel Markus, Gaggenau             1964 TV Sulzbach - Bernsteinbi   5:20.29,8   2:01.15,1  (4917) Foto   ¦  2:14.13  399.¦   52.50  309.¦   52.28  372.¦ 1:09.02  346.¦   11.54  432.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       450. Geiser Ralf                         1966 Kirchzarten                 5:52.30,5   2:33.15,8  (4918) Foto   ¦  2:15.37  417.¦ 1:05.00  524.¦   58.18  466.¦ 1:21.23  459.¦   12.11  449.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    13. Geiser Tamara, Kirchzarten          1996 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        21.19,1      3.51,2   (172) Foto   ¦    10.35   13.¦   10.43   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       328. Geißler Berthold                    1972 Freiburg                    5:03.06,0   1:51.53,2  (6284) Foto   ¦  2:03.54  314.¦   54.18  380.¦   47.51  310.¦ 1:06.58  354.¦   10.02  208.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       130. Dr. Gellert Rüdiger                 1961 Freiburg                    6:22.55,5   2:59.03,4  (3395) Foto   ¦     8.13  142.¦ 2:08.44  117.¦   47.47  138.¦ 1:32.03  145.¦ 1:34.26  131.¦   11.41  120.¦
PMS2       143. Gengenbacher Karlheinz              1961 Eschelbronn                 6:28.05,2   3:04.13,1  (3396) Foto   ¦     9.04  167.¦ 2:26.41  153.¦   47.57  139.¦ 1:16.42  110.¦ 1:34.56  134.¦   12.43  142.¦
MMS2        73. Genz Wolfgang, Albstadt             1962 SCO Team Bruddler Rookies   4:11.01,6     51.46,9  (4921) Foto   ¦  1:48.04  102.¦   41.07   23.¦   35.47   30.¦   49.22   31.¦   16.39  550.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH          6. Genze Hannes, Sindelfingen          1981 Team ALB-GOLD Mountainbik   4:31.01,0     14.46,4     (1) Foto   ¦  1:20.26    9.¦ 1:19.23    6.¦   20.44    6.¦   33.39    5.¦   48.20    4.¦    8.26   12.¦
UMS1        55. Georg Thomas, Ettlingen             1973 Tri-Team Ettlingen          5:55.47,4   1:24.02,2   (641) Foto   ¦  1:44.28  106.¦ 1:40.07   49.¦   30.33   61.¦   49.09   58.¦ 1:02.57   40.¦    8.30   13.¦
MMH         94. Gerber Stephan, Oppenau             1985 DOLL Racing Team            4:35.49,1   1:36.15,1  (4924) Foto   ¦  1:54.44   97.¦   47.37   92.¦   43.43   96.¦   59.45   96.¦    9.59   80.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       167. Gerger Frank, Asperg                1963 Bike Point Asperg           6:46.31,7   1:57.30,5   (644) Foto   ¦  1:50.01  171.¦ 1:55.59  180.¦   36.39  191.¦   56.41  150.¦ 1:15.38  199.¦   11.31  354.¦
UMS2       287. Gerig Klaus, Bötzingen              1963 RSC Bötzingen               7:41.10,1   2:52.08,9   (645) Foto   ¦  2:02.41  327.¦ 2:11.32  324.¦   44.02  322.¦ 1:09.51  281.¦ 1:22.49  288.¦   10.12  205.¦
UMS2       386. Gerig Norbert, Bötzingen            1961 RSC Bötzingen               8:58.10,4   4:09.09,2   (646) Foto   ¦  2:15.33  403.¦ 2:47.15  418.¦   52.18  394.¦ 1:22.31  367.¦ 1:29.31  339.¦   10.59  315.¦
PMS2        69. Gerk Andreas, Gundelfingen          1960 Bauverein Breisgau          5:13.53,0   1:50.00,9  (3399) Foto   ¦     7.28   92.¦ 1:59.02   91.¦   36.55   84.¦ 1:02.50   69.¦ 1:16.32   62.¦   11.04   96.¦
PMS2        80. Germer Pius                         1958 March                       5:22.08,6   1:58.16,5  (3400) Foto   ¦     7.33   98.¦ 1:56.48   76.¦   38.34   92.¦ 1:06.57   85.¦ 1:21.36   82.¦   10.38   83.¦
MMS3       146. Gerster Peter, Winnenden            1956 SV Spanntreff               6:58.58,4   3:23.00,2  (4925) Foto   ¦  2:56.43  157.¦ 1:17.42  152.¦ 1:04.18  136.¦ 1:23.05  132.¦   17.08  149.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        99. Gertz Johannes                      1950 Friedrichshafen             5:34.50,5   1:58.52,3  (4926) Foto   ¦  2:17.52  110.¦   56.42   90.¦   51.40   82.¦ 1:14.39  105.¦   13.55  142.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        96. Geurts Marcel, Leonberg             1977 MTBC Wehrheim               6:15.26,5   1:43.41,3   (648) Foto   ¦  1:45.11  111.¦ 1:44.49   83.¦   31.19   76.¦   51.49   81.¦ 1:12.16  126.¦   10.00  158.¦
MMS2        59. Giacone Innocenzo, Albstadt         1965 SCO Team Bruddler Classic   4:08.24,6     49.09,9  (4927) Foto   ¦  1:45.02   73.¦   42.37   47.¦   37.11   46.¦   53.07   74.¦   10.25  232.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       424. Giersiepen Rainer                   1961 Freiburg                    5:43.12,7   2:23.58,0  (6186) Foto   ¦  2:19.27  443.¦   57.05  403.¦   54.01  403.¦ 1:19.58  451.¦   12.40  479.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        91. Giese Rene, Wernau                  1974 SC Unterensingen            4:08.54,4     57.41,6  (4930) Foto   ¦  1:48.11  127.¦   45.07  121.¦   36.56   62.¦   50.06   70.¦    8.32    6.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         47. Giesel Sebastian, Königsfeld        1981 L'Express Souplesse         3:55.27,7     55.53,7  (4931) Foto   ¦  1:36.06   45.¦   41.15   44.¦   36.31   52.¦   52.20   61.¦    9.14   54.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        67. Giesler Lars                        1971 Haslach                     2:13.58,3     46.35,2  (8468) Foto   ¦     7.34   90.¦   50.37   79.¦   44.54   72.¦   30.51   55.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       188. Giessler Jürgen                     1964 Breisach                    6:54.37,9   2:05.36,7   (652) Foto   ¦  1:49.50  170.¦ 1:56.56  185.¦   34.31  143.¦ 1:00.18  187.¦ 1:22.19  282.¦   10.41  281.¦
SMJ         28. Gilbert Ari                         1991 Boggingen                   1:56.25,9     32.41,9  (9248) Foto   ¦     7.13   37.¦   41.17   25.¦   36.28   26.¦   31.26   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       170. Giller Christian, Baden-Baden       1976 Team Ponyhof                4:29.46,5   1:18.33,7  (4932) Foto   ¦  1:51.33  176.¦   46.42  156.¦   40.43  143.¦   59.55  209.¦   10.51  354.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       446. Gipperich Stefan                    1963 Karlsruhe                   5:50.53,9   2:31.39,2  (4934) Foto   ¦  2:27.34  511.¦ 1:07.43  546.¦   52.50  379.¦ 1:10.03  363.¦   12.41  481.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        12. Glaser Mathias, Kirchzarten         1953 SV Kirchzarten              2:13.22,0     23.30,8  (8469) Foto   ¦     8.12   45.¦   51.36   21.¦   42.10    7.¦   31.22    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         19. Glaser Matthias, Kirchzarten        1981 SV Kirchzarten              3:31.38,2     32.04,2  (4013) Foto   ¦  1:28.55   19.¦   36.52   18.¦   32.04   20.¦   44.42   24.¦    9.04   43.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       176. Glassner Christian, Eberbach        1968 VfR Waldkatzenbach          4:31.26,6   1:20.13,8  (4935) Foto   ¦  1:55.13  217.¦   48.30  208.¦   40.42  140.¦   56.49  161.¦   10.10  234.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        61. Glatz Christine, Freiburg           1978 testo industrial services   3:11.24,6   1:22.15,3  (8470) Foto   ¦     9.08   62.¦ 1:07.15   62.¦ 1:08.26   66.¦   46.35   58.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        31. Gleichauf Armin, Freiburg           1963 TNB-Malterdingen            4:37.42,2   1:13.50,1  (3404) Foto   ¦     6.34   25.¦ 1:46.36   39.¦   33.56   54.¦   53.45   33.¦ 1:07.17   20.¦    9.31   16.¦
SMS2       105. Gleis Detlef                        1959 Fellbach                    2:23.30,7     47.31,1  (8471) Foto   ¦     7.55  136.¦   49.17   78.¦   49.45  127.¦   36.32  130.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       374. Glibota Drazen                      1975 Schwäbisch Hall             5:17.27,0   2:06.14,2  (4936) Foto   ¦  2:18.06  452.¦   55.40  411.¦   47.57  312.¦ 1:04.43  319.¦   10.58  375.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        15. Glogau Christian                    1970 Freiburg                    4:16.13,7     55.26,1  (3405) Foto   ¦     6.42   26.¦ 1:38.20   17.¦   27.23   10.¦   47.18   13.¦ 1:07.15   20.¦    9.12   14.¦
UMS1       248. Gloge Andreas, Weil am Rhein        1969 Geffelbachpower             8:04.17,8   3:32.32,6   (656) Foto   ¦  2:15.29  300.¦ 2:15.01  258.¦   46.51  260.¦ 1:13.18  226.¦ 1:24.01  224.¦    9.36   94.¦
SMS2        85. Gmeiner Alfons, Gengenbach          1966 BWF-Schwaibach              2:17.30,7     41.31,1  (9263) Foto   ¦     7.03   47.¦   48.55   71.¦   47.31  100.¦   34.00   92.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         22. Goecke Ines                         1981 Freiburg                    5:24.36,1   1:39.29,7  (6216) Foto   ¦  2:20.47   27.¦   54.35   23.¦   50.42   23.¦ 1:07.28   21.¦   11.01   14.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         50. Gohl Rebekka, Reutlingen            1979 Girly Power                 3:13.08,6   1:34.01,1  (8473) Foto   ¦     8.15   28.¦   57.42   29.¦   57.24   36.¦ 1:09.46   57.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       169. Göhring Karl-Heinz                  1959 Albstadt                    4:37.59,9   1:18.45,2  (4939) Foto   ¦  2:00.38  250.¦   51.47  275.¦   40.41  109.¦   55.34  105.¦    9.18   56.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        28. Goldenbaum Reinhold, Freiburg       1953 Dipl.Ing.R.Goldenbaum,Arc   2:25.26,3     35.35,1  (8474) Foto   ¦     7.13   10.¦   52.43   31.¦   48.24   29.¦   37.05   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1         1. Golderer Roland, Pforzheim          1977 Team TEXPA-SIMPLON          4:31.45,2       -----    (83) Foto   ¦  1:18.32    1.¦ 1:20.19    3.¦   21.43    3.¦   33.37    1.¦   49.00    1.¦    8.31   15.¦
UMS2       154. Goldschmidt Christian, Kirchzarten  1964 FW Kirchzarten-Burg         6:39.39,1   1:50.37,9   (660) Foto   ¦  1:45.30  129.¦ 1:52.48  150.¦   36.54  197.¦ 1:01.22  204.¦ 1:12.57  156.¦   10.05  185.¦
MMS1       157. Goldschmidt Klaus, Freiburg         1972 Team Siko                   4:27.36,7   1:16.23,9  (4940) Foto   ¦  1:54.38  212.¦   46.45  157.¦   39.35  110.¦   56.35  157.¦   10.02  205.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Goller Joachim                      1959 Großbottwar                 4:18.27,2 Raimartihof  (4941) Foto   ¦  2:44.45  582.¦ 1:33.41  594.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Goller Stefan, Salem                1963 Zweirad Reinwald            3:05.06,7 Raimartihof  (4942) Foto   ¦  2:05.48  311.¦   59.18  450.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       197. Golling Swen, Lenzkirch             1972 Teamwelt-Biker              7:20.30,6   2:48.45,4   (661) Foto   ¦  1:56.30  209.¦ 2:01.47  191.¦   47.26  265.¦ 1:11.46  218.¦ 1:12.42  131.¦   10.16  194.¦
MMS1       414. Gölz Daniel                         1978 Markdorf                    5:28.59,6   2:17.46,8  (4943) Foto   ¦  2:06.14  349.¦   55.51  416.¦   52.06  391.¦ 1:22.01  476.¦   12.45  487.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       244. Gomeringer Herbert, Überlingen      1958 AFL                         4:52.06,5   1:32.51,8  (4944) Foto   ¦  1:59.51  237.¦   49.45  213.¦   48.15  296.¦ 1:03.13  249.¦   10.59  323.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       190. Goerdt Thomas                       1961 Umkirch                     6:56.53,6   2:07.52,4   (658) Foto   ¦  1:45.25  128.¦ 1:57.48  196.¦   39.42  255.¦ 1:01.40  207.¦ 1:20.01  253.¦   12.16  390.¦
MMS2       529. Goßweiler Thomas                    1962 Malterdingen                6:33.21,8   3:14.07,1  (6245) Foto   ¦  2:29.54  525.¦ 1:11.28  562.¦ 1:06.40  531.¦ 1:31.34  524.¦   13.44  517.¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         14. Gottschall Daniel, Kirchzarten      1990 Lexware Racing/SV Kirchza   1:38.22,0     14.38,0  (9098) Foto   ¦     5.32    3.¦   36.03   12.¦   29.07    7.¦   27.38   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       530. Gottstein Martin, Waldstetten       1966 Riffraff                    6:38.32,7   3:19.18,0  (4947) Foto   ¦  2:43.16  575.¦ 1:13.21  570.¦ 1:04.33  514.¦ 1:25.31  485.¦   11.50  425.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         49. Gottwald Philip, Freiburg           1980 energieriegel.eu            6:06.19,4   1:50.04,8   (662) Foto   ¦  1:47.40   61.¦ 1:48.09   52.¦   30.47   46.¦   48.08   41.¦ 1:02.14   32.¦    9.18   42.¦
SMMJ        22. Götz Christian                      1992 Kirchzarten                 1:49.29,4     22.45,1  (8475) Foto   ¦     6.24   25.¦   41.09   22.¦   35.25   20.¦   26.30   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        52. Götz Jens, Mannheim                 1971 Radsport Rhein Neckar e.v   5:01.15,1   1:40.27,5  (3406) Foto   ¦     6.08   13.¦ 1:48.10   39.¦   34.53   50.¦ 1:06.14   66.¦ 1:15.34   53.¦   10.14   56.¦
UMS2        21. Goetz Martin, Schwieberdingen       1964 Radwerk Metzingen           5:31.00,7     41.59,5   (659) Foto   ¦  1:34.44   32.¦ 1:35.35   22.¦   27.12   21.¦   44.41   26.¦   59.53   12.¦    8.54   18.¦
MFS1        40. Gotzens Britta                      1969 Ehrenkirchen                5:27.49,8   1:35.14,9  (4949) Foto   ¦  2:10.40   36.¦   54.36   32.¦   50.02   39.¦ 1:20.19   58.¦   12.12   48.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        16. Graap Peter, Sasbach                1962 Plattmacher                 5:24.37,3     35.36,1   (663) Foto   ¦  1:30.28   13.¦ 1:32.44   11.¦   27.02   19.¦   43.42   18.¦ 1:01.36   25.¦    9.03   32.¦
SMS1        72. Graf Andreas                        1969 Gottmadingen                2:17.10,8     49.47,7  (9183) Foto   ¦     7.19   68.¦   48.31   56.¦   48.17   96.¦   33.02   79.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        88. Graf Michael                        1978 Bühlertal                   4:08.00,1     56.47,3  (4950) Foto   ¦  1:43.33   84.¦   44.02  100.¦   39.05  105.¦   52.24   94.¦    8.54   31.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    55. Graff Janek, Fischerbach            1997 Ritzelrocker/RSV Fischerb     24.10,8      7.45,0   (158) Foto   ¦    12.02   56.¦   12.08   55.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ          5. Grafmüller Florian, Denzlingen      1991 SV Kirchzarten              1:33.42,2      9.58,2  (9202) Foto   ¦     5.39    7.¦   35.03   11.¦   29.43   10.¦   23.15    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1         5. Granacher Markus, Konstanz          1971 DWF                         3:34.46,5     13.58,9  (3004) Foto   ¦     5.45    5.¦ 1:21.12    3.¦   22.34    1.¦   35.23    3.¦ 1:01.36    8.¦    8.13    2.¦
SMS2        95. Graubach Peter                      1962 Überlingen                  2:20.55,3     44.55,7  (8477) Foto   ¦     8.07  155.¦   52.25  112.¦   48.49  114.¦   31.33   64.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    17. Greber Anja, St. Märgen             1997 RSV Bike-Arge St. Märgen      23.00,5      5.32,6    (36) Foto   ¦    11.11   17.¦   11.48   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       118. Greiner Thomas                      1969 Mundelsheim                 6:33.41,4   2:01.56,2   (667) Foto   ¦  1:46.31  125.¦ 1:54.42  146.¦   35.38  143.¦   55.05  114.¦ 1:11.04  106.¦   10.38  225.¦
MMS2       141. Grethler Reinhard, Bad Krozingen    1960 RSC Bad Krozingen           4:30.15,5   1:11.00,8  (4952) Foto   ¦  1:48.38  105.¦   48.28  177.¦   43.47  181.¦ 1:00.04  180.¦    9.16   48.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       379. Grewe Bernd                         1968 Kirchzarten                 5:18.02,8   2:06.50,0  (6171) Foto   ¦  2:13.47  426.¦   55.30  407.¦   49.27  345.¦ 1:08.07  371.¦   11.10  398.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        43. Griesbaum Alfons                    1955 Titisee-Neustadt            2:33.52,4     44.01,2  (8478) Foto   ¦     8.10   43.¦   52.32   29.¦   51.37   41.¦   41.32   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       443. Griesbaum Uwe, Waldkirch            1960 Skiclub Horben              5:50.31,2   2:31.16,5  (4953) Foto   ¦  2:20.26  451.¦ 1:00.01  463.¦   59.33  477.¦ 1:17.31  434.¦   12.58  492.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       101. Grießbaum Wolfram                   1975 Reute                       2:26.06,9     58.43,8  (8479) Foto   ¦     7.15   64.¦   53.00   97.¦   49.54  107.¦   35.56  105.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       127. Grimm Konrad                        1963 Schuttertal                 2:28.56,2     52.56,6  (9090) Foto   ¦     7.25   86.¦   56.11  148.¦   49.28  123.¦   35.50  122.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       288. Grimmeißen Klaus                    1966 Haiterbach                  5:01.27,1   1:42.12,4  (6131) Foto   ¦  1:59.52  239.¦   52.48  308.¦   54.41  412.¦ 1:03.51  261.¦   10.13  197.¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1         3. Griner Annette, St. Märgen          1976 Rothaus-Cube                5:52.14,7     24.18,1   (208) Foto   ¦  1:36.09    3.¦ 1:42.39    3.¦   29.32    3.¦   47.22    3.¦ 1:06.33    4.¦    9.57    9.¦
SMS2        20. Grittmann Joachim                   1967 Staufen                     1:54.43,0     18.43,4  (9261) Foto   ¦     6.56   38.¦   42.54   21.¦   36.12   17.¦   28.39   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13     2. Grobert Hannah, Weilheim            1997 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen          17.31,9      0.04,0    (37) Foto   ¦     8.36    1.¦    8.55    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        24. Grobert Markus, Weilheim            1964 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen        5:32.46,8     43.45,6   (669) Foto   ¦  1:33.32   26.¦ 1:36.12   25.¦   27.18   22.¦   45.21   33.¦ 1:01.34   24.¦    8.46   12.¦
Kids/U9M    49. Groh Niclas                         2002 Freiburg                       7.11,1      2.18,7   (245) Foto   ¦     3.56   51.¦    3.14   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       363. Grömminger Hardy                    1959 Horgenzell                  8:28.49,5   3:39.48,3   (671) Foto   ¦  2:01.00  316.¦ 2:17.11  351.¦   53.33  400.¦ 1:30.41  389.¦ 1:35.43  371.¦   10.39  277.¦
MMS3        15. Groß Uwe, Rielasingen-Worblingen    1955 HMC Singen                  4:20.59,0     45.00,8  (4958) Foto   ¦  1:50.03   20.¦   45.10   16.¦   40.50   23.¦   55.30   17.¦    9.23    9.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    28. Groschupf Dennis, Stegen            1999 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        15.34,1      3.14,4    (38) Foto   ¦     7.34   28.¦    7.59   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    19. Groschupf Stella, Stegen            1997 RV Stegen                     23.04,5      5.36,6    (39) Foto   ¦    11.27   19.¦   11.37   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       165. Großmann Matthias, Straubenhardt    1967 FW Straubenhardt            4:36.54,6   1:17.39,9  (4959) Foto   ¦  1:56.01  191.¦   48.53  183.¦   44.14  196.¦   57.55  143.¦    9.50  135.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       458. Großmann Ralf                       1975 Straubenhardt               5:48.14,0   2:37.01,2  (4960) Foto   ¦  2:27.31  502.¦ 1:01.55  498.¦   55.23  438.¦ 1:11.49  407.¦   11.34  431.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        16. Grossmann Hubertus, Weisenbach      1960 GHOST Racing Team           3:48.27,5     29.12,8  (4957) Foto   ¦  1:35.49   16.¦   41.09   25.¦   35.58   31.¦   46.45   11.¦    8.44    8.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS4         5. Grumser Heinz, Friedrichshafen      1943 Ski-Club Buchhorn Friedri   2:29.00,1     28.43,0  (8482) Foto   ¦     7.31    3.¦   53.37    5.¦   50.54    6.¦   36.57    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         71. Grun Michael, Althütte              1982 Die Sturzkandidaten         7:10.58,3   2:54.43,7   (675) Foto   ¦  1:55.14   75.¦ 1:59.24   72.¦   43.29   83.¦ 1:06.19   72.¦ 1:16.42   68.¦    9.48   59.¦
SMS4        14. Grüninger Manfred, Löffingen        1944 SC Waldau                   2:58.29,0     58.11,9  (8483) Foto   ¦     8.42   14.¦ 1:07.16   16.¦ 1:00.36   13.¦   41.53   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       173. Gschwind Martin, Straßberg          1965 Radhaus Winterlingen        4:38.57,8   1:19.43,1  (4963) Foto   ¦  2:03.43  285.¦   47.56  161.¦   40.43  110.¦   56.08  118.¦   10.27  239.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       DNF  Gückel Bernd, Burg am Wald          1965 RLG Kandel-Elche            3:11.45,7 Knöpflesbru  (3746) Foto   ¦     6.47   39.¦ 1:40.39   17.¦   32.57   45.¦   51.21   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       237. Guhs Martin, Gäufelden              1975 FW Gäufelden                4:44.11,6   1:32.58,8  (4964) Foto   ¦  2:00.57  286.¦   47.21  176.¦   45.41  256.¦   59.50  206.¦   10.20  269.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Gültling Michael, Villingen-Schwenn 1959 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     2:13.39,3     Titisee  (4965) Foto   ¦  2:13.39  391.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2       DNF  Gültling Ulla, Villingen-Schwenning 1961 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     4:40.50,1    --> next  (4966) Foto   ¦  2:13.39   19.¦   58.14   23.¦   53.44   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         15. Gümpel Britta, Binzen               1980 SCR Biker / GEK             2:19.19,1     40.11,6  (8484) Foto   ¦     7.57   21.¦   52.31   18.¦   45.46   14.¦   33.03   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ          4. Günter Felix, St. Georgen           1991 Skiverein St. Georgen       1:32.53,7      9.09,7  (8485) Foto   ¦     5.44   11.¦   34.56    7.¦   28.36    4.¦   23.36    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       212. Günter Joachim, St. Georgen         1959 Skiverein St. Georgen       4:46.50,0   1:27.35,3  (4967) Foto   ¦  1:58.09  221.¦   48.23  175.¦   43.18  166.¦ 1:05.02  293.¦   11.55  434.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         69. Günther Matthias, Dagersheim        1980 AlpenX08                    7:06.16,6   2:50.02,0   (681) Foto   ¦  1:53.28   71.¦ 1:56.15   68.¦   36.59   68.¦ 1:07.50   76.¦ 1:21.03   75.¦   10.39   80.¦
SMS1       160. Gunzenhauser Wolfgang, Schallstadt  1968 FF-Mengen                   2:57.01,5   1:29.38,4  (8486) Foto   ¦     8.06  121.¦ 1:00.48  151.¦ 1:02.32  164.¦   45.34  162.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       264. Gür Michael                         1969 Friesenheim                 4:48.18,2   1:37.05,4  (4969) Foto   ¦  2:00.41  283.¦   51.17  311.¦   45.50  260.¦ 1:00.29  225.¦    9.59  200.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       205. Gut Michael, Bräunlingen            1966 SC Bräunlingen              4:45.18,9   1:26.04,2  (4970) Foto   ¦  2:03.00  276.¦   47.58  162.¦   43.13  162.¦ 1:00.44  193.¦   10.23  226.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       212. Guth Christoph, Freiburg            1962 Fat Boy                     3:29.43,5   1:53.43,9  (8487) Foto   ¦     8.21  175.¦ 1:14.19  215.¦ 1:08.44  203.¦   58.17  211.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       246. Guthy Mario                         1978 Altlußheim                  8:01.41,1   3:29.55,9   (684) Foto   ¦  2:00.31  240.¦ 2:13.09  252.¦   47.37  266.¦ 1:14.53  232.¦ 1:35.07  266.¦   10.22  197.¦
UMS2       274. Gutmann Andreas, Wieden             1961 Ski-Club Wieden             7:33.22,0   2:44.20,8   (685) Foto   ¦  1:57.49  275.¦ 2:16.22  348.¦   39.32  252.¦ 1:09.35  277.¦ 1:19.37  245.¦   10.25  240.¦
Kids/U9M    16. Gutmann Aron, Münstertal            2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         5.48,6      0.56,2   (192) Foto   ¦     3.00   17.¦    2.48   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       DNF  Gutmann Herbert, Münstertal         1954 Mittwoch-Biker              4:13.05,2 Stollenbach  (4973) Foto   ¦  2:11.51   88.¦ 1:01.09  123.¦ 1:00.04  126.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       434. Gutmann Hermann Josef, Oberried     1958 Krüzsteinmuggis Oberried    5:45.34,0   2:26.19,3  (4974) Foto   ¦  2:23.09  476.¦   55.18  370.¦   56.58  447.¦ 1:14.57  405.¦   15.10  535.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        29. Gutmann Klaus, Oberried             1953 SV Schauinsland             5:53.34,1   1:45.53,8  (3411) Foto   ¦     7.33   28.¦ 2:07.46   29.¦   47.00   39.¦ 1:12.03   27.¦ 1:26.34   28.¦   12.35   41.¦
UMS2       296. Gutmann Manfred, Ballrechten-Dottin 1959 Samstag Biker               7:43.27,1   2:54.25,9  (1376) Foto   ¦  1:59.03  295.¦ 2:07.10  280.¦   41.52  292.¦ 1:17.06  328.¦ 1:27.15  327.¦   10.59  311.¦
MMS3       130. Gutmann Max, Münstertal             1951 Mittwoch-Biker              6:08.05,5   2:32.07,3  (4975) Foto   ¦  2:21.50  122.¦ 1:00.34  118.¦ 1:01.33  131.¦ 1:30.51  142.¦   13.15  132.¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         24. Gutmann Patrick, Oberried           1990 SV Schauinsland             1:50.30,2     26.46,2  (8488) Foto   ¦     6.40   28.¦   40.59   24.¦   34.05   20.¦   28.45   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        66. Gutmann Thomas, Münstertal          1967 BikeCrew Münstertal         4:09.58,0     50.43,3  (4976) Foto   ¦  1:39.22   32.¦   47.41  153.¦   40.28  104.¦   53.08   75.¦    9.17   51.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        57. Gutmann Walter                      1955 Hinterzarten                4:58.57,5   1:22.59,3  (4977) Foto   ¦  2:04.01   70.¦   50.24   44.¦   46.06   53.¦ 1:06.28   60.¦   11.56  106.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        93. Gutwein-Rohrer Eric                 1957 Freiburg                    5:31.34,2   1:55.36,0  (4978) Foto   ¦  2:10.48   86.¦   58.30  100.¦   53.36   93.¦ 1:18.22  118.¦   10.15   38.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       123. Guzik Werner, Offenburg             1958 Bike&Radschopf Zunsweier    2:26.54,4     50.54,8  (9077) Foto   ¦     8.04  149.¦   53.28  123.¦   50.00  130.¦   35.20  115.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       227. Haag Edwin, Seelbach                1962 SEB Biberach                7:10.27,7   2:21.26,5   (686) Foto   ¦  1:59.40  304.¦ 2:07.33  285.¦   38.57  237.¦   58.54  175.¦ 1:15.06  187.¦   10.15  215.¦
SFS1        14. Haag Heike, Freiburg                1968 Andi-Heike                  2:14.08,4     24.59,1  (8489) Foto   ¦     7.22   13.¦   49.29   15.¦   44.39   14.¦   32.36   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M     6. Haag Mika, Freiburg                 2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         5.24,8      0.32,4   (222) Foto   ¦     2.44    9.¦    2.40    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    52. Haak Aron, Ehrenkirchen             1996 RMSV Ehrenstetten             22.29,6      6.03,8    (40) Foto   ¦    11.21   55.¦   11.08   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       218. Haas Armin, Gengenbach              1962 Handwerkskammer Freiburg    3:49.48,1   2:13.48,5  (8490) Foto   ¦     9.12  206.¦ 1:16.13  216.¦ 1:22.10  217.¦ 1:02.11  214.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PFS1        19. Haas Conny, Kirchzarten             1974 Wellbike                    5:39.54,5   1:54.41,0  (3413) Foto   ¦     7.35   19.¦ 2:03.00   18.¦   36.41   13.¦ 1:03.58   14.¦ 1:35.45   27.¦   12.53   25.¦
PMS1        97. Haas Florian                        1974 Ammerbuch                   6:46.12,4   3:25.24,8  (3709) Foto   ¦     7.47   77.¦ 2:49.09  108.¦   47.21   94.¦ 1:12.24   74.¦ 1:35.43   93.¦   13.46  100.¦
MMS1       235. Haas Frank                          1969 Stegen                      4:43.46,7   1:32.33,9  (6143) Foto   ¦  1:55.15  219.¦   49.17  244.¦   46.19  270.¦ 1:02.10  274.¦   10.44  334.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       376. Haas Heinz-Werner                   1966 Remchingen                  8:45.55,3   3:56.54,1   (687) Foto   ¦  2:16.24  411.¦ 2:36.11  405.¦   48.45  373.¦ 1:13.42  305.¦ 1:38.02  382.¦   12.48  396.¦
MMH         90. Haas Julian                         1987 Kirchzarten                 4:35.05,1   1:35.31,1  (4981) Foto   ¦  1:59.47  106.¦   50.34  112.¦   41.01   81.¦   53.29   71.¦   10.12   95.¦    ----  ----¦
PFD          7. Haas Katharina, Baiersbronn         1981 Pampa Crew                  5:12.35,1   1:16.28,5  (3414) Foto   ¦     7.42   11.¦ 1:57.30    7.¦   35.43    7.¦ 1:02.31    8.¦ 1:18.41    8.¦   10.25    6.¦
MMH        101. Haas Markus, Bietigheim-Bissingen   1979 S-Team MTB Kspk. Ludwigsb   4:42.29,5   1:42.55,5  (4982) Foto   ¦  2:04.46  123.¦   48.25  101.¦   42.39   93.¦   57.05   87.¦    9.32   70.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       166. Haas Markus, Emmendingen            1965 Elzdammenflitzer            6:45.49,3   1:56.48,1    (78) Foto   ¦  1:59.15  300.¦ 1:57.11  188.¦   33.38  123.¦   54.51  130.¦ 1:10.37  123.¦   10.15  214.¦
SMS2       125. Habel Michael                       1964 Neuenburg                   2:27.08,2     51.08,6  (8491) Foto   ¦     7.25   86.¦   53.25  120.¦   49.42  126.¦   36.34  131.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       239. Haberkorn Andreas, Östringen        1976 Östringen-Brüdersberg       4:44.43,1   1:33.30,3  (4983) Foto   ¦  2:03.07  305.¦   49.49  263.¦   44.31  227.¦   57.28  168.¦    9.46  153.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        15. Häberle Gerhard, Weil der Stadt     1965 www.team-woba.de/Scott      5:24.04,6     35.03,4   (689) Foto   ¦  1:29.01    7.¦ 1:30.09    6.¦   26.16   10.¦   44.36   22.¦ 1:04.44   56.¦    9.17   60.¦
Kids/U11     1. Hackenjos Lena, Kirchzarten         1998 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        13.16,7       -----    (41) Foto   ¦     6.27    1.¦    6.49    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13     1. Hackenjos Timo, Kirchzarten         1996 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        16.25,8       -----    (42) Foto   ¦     8.09    1.¦    8.16    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       391. Haeffner Mathias                    1977 Titisee-Neustadt            5:21.01,4   2:09.48,6  (4984) Foto   ¦  2:08.14  372.¦   57.14  444.¦   52.59  407.¦ 1:12.02  411.¦   10.30  303.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       112. Hafner Dirk                         1973 Offenburg                   2:31.30,4   1:04.07,3  (8492) Foto   ¦     7.34   88.¦   59.59  147.¦   52.37  125.¦   31.20   60.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        60. Hägele Frank, Albstadt              1967 SCO Team Bruddler Classic   4:08.27,9     49.13,2  (4985) Foto   ¦  1:45.05   76.¦   42.40   48.¦   37.18   49.¦   53.00   73.¦   10.23  227.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         49. Hahn Michael, Stuttgart             1983 Croatia-Bike.com            3:56.11,0     56.37,0  (4986) Foto   ¦  1:39.27   59.¦   42.14   54.¦   35.30   41.¦   49.49   46.¦    9.09   48.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        26. Hahn Wolfgang                       1948 Emmendingen                 6:50.49,7   1:40.14,6   (692) Foto   ¦  1:44.45   13.¦ 1:48.55   12.¦   34.35   19.¦ 1:09.26   42.¦ 1:23.09   46.¦    9.57   19.¦
Kids/U13    23. Haid Oliver, Stegen                 1997 RV Stegen                     20.00,7      3.34,9    (43) Foto   ¦     9.50   22.¦   10.10   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       477. Haiges Konrad, Bönnigheim           1969 Wurzelhopfer Team 1         5:56.04,7   2:44.51,9  (4988) Foto   ¦  2:28.15  507.¦   54.19  381.¦   59.36  484.¦ 1:20.37  473.¦   13.15  497.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       440. Haigis Christian                    1960 Freiburg                    5:49.31,4   2:30.16,7  (6275) Foto   ¦  2:19.00  440.¦   58.49  445.¦ 1:00.08  479.¦ 1:19.00  443.¦   12.32  471.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        69. Haigis Ulrich, Balingen             1970 Volksbank Tailfingen        2:14.32,9     47.09,8  (8493) Foto   ¦     6.52   44.¦   49.23   67.¦   47.29   88.¦   30.47   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       373. Hain Jürgen, Freiburg               1966 ADFC                        8:37.41,3   3:48.40,1   (693) Foto   ¦  2:15.39  405.¦ 2:20.52  364.¦   50.38  382.¦ 1:20.05  351.¦ 1:36.27  374.¦   13.57  400.¦
UMS2       312. Haitz Martin                        1966 Baden-Baden                 7:48.59,4   2:59.58,2   (694) Foto   ¦  2:08.48  374.¦ 2:15.53  345.¦   44.37  326.¦ 1:08.09  263.¦ 1:20.43  262.¦   10.47  292.¦
PMS1        58. Halbgewachs Clemens                 1977 Freiburg                    5:06.57,5   1:46.09,9  (3416) Foto   ¦     6.55   34.¦ 1:44.19   27.¦   33.50   40.¦   59.23   53.¦ 1:22.21   73.¦   20.07  105.¦
MMS2       226. Hale Benjamin                       1963 Freiburg                    4:49.41,2   1:30.26,5  (4989) Foto   ¦  1:59.52  238.¦   52.42  301.¦   45.52  232.¦ 1:01.11  204.¦   10.02  171.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        48. Haller Hans-Martin, Albstadt        1949 Gustav-Adolf Haas Fanclub   8:07.02,3   2:56.27,2   (695) Foto   ¦  2:12.10   60.¦ 2:23.00   53.¦   44.54   50.¦ 1:10.52   46.¦ 1:24.55   47.¦   11.08   45.¦
SMS1       167. Haller Markus                       1976 Stuttgart                   3:05.11,6   1:37.48,5  (9124) Foto   ¦     8.58  168.¦ 1:11.10  177.¦ 1:04.02  166.¦   41.00  148.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         25. Halmschlag Kirsten, Freiburg        1986 SanaFontis Marathon         5:40.15,5   1:55.09,1  (4990) Foto   ¦  2:19.50   25.¦   54.07   21.¦   57.49   31.¦ 1:12.50   25.¦   15.38   32.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       253. Haltermann Marc, Bad Krozingen      1978 Z-ha-dum                    8:06.20,4   3:34.35,2   (696) Foto   ¦  2:00.17  238.¦ 2:20.15  276.¦   48.23  268.¦ 1:17.21  243.¦ 1:29.20  247.¦   10.42  235.¦
PMS2        60. Hambrecht Stefan                    1962 Offenburg                   5:03.57,1   1:40.05,0  (3418) Foto   ¦     7.14   74.¦ 1:53.43   69.¦   32.52   44.¦   59.30   58.¦ 1:19.59   75.¦   10.37   81.¦
MMS1        78. Hamburger Jochen, Kirchzarten       1972 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   4:06.09,0     54.56,2  (4991) Foto   ¦  1:39.33   54.¦   44.32  107.¦   40.05  125.¦   52.49   98.¦    9.08   68.¦    ----  ----¦
PFS1        20. Hammer Stefanie                     1975 Freiburg                    5:42.37,1   1:57.23,6  (3758) Foto   ¦     6.48    8.¦ 2:06.32   21.¦   45.34   25.¦ 1:12.13   21.¦ 1:20.39   15.¦   10.48   15.¦
UMS1        48. Haenelt Jens                        1974 Hechingen                   5:47.54,9   1:16.09,7   (691) Foto   ¦  1:38.10   58.¦ 1:40.08   50.¦   28.55   40.¦   47.13   43.¦ 1:03.52   47.¦    9.33   88.¦
PMS2        67. Hanser Markus, Freiburg             1962 Schwarzwälder Kirsch        5:09.58,6   1:46.06,5  (3749) Foto   ¦     7.16   81.¦ 1:52.40   65.¦   36.39   81.¦ 1:02.27   68.¦ 1:20.35   79.¦   10.19   67.¦
MFS1        71. Hardt Michaela                      1976 Weil am Rhein               7:23.14,5   3:30.39,6  (4994) Foto   ¦  2:50.57   73.¦ 1:18.56   74.¦ 1:17.31   73.¦ 1:40.10   71.¦   15.39   71.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       519. Hardt Wolfgang                      1974 Weil am Rhein               6:53.25,3   3:42.12,5  (4995) Foto   ¦  2:34.35  527.¦ 1:08.50  525.¦ 1:18.05  529.¦ 1:38.27  521.¦   13.25  502.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       144. Hargitai Roland, Asperg             1963 Bike-Point Asperg           4:30.52,2   1:11.37,5  (4996) Foto   ¦  1:55.00  177.¦   48.28  177.¦   41.41  133.¦   56.11  120.¦    9.30   82.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       148. Härle-Wild Gebhard                  1952 Radolfzell                  7:02.31,9   3:26.33,7  (5000) Foto   ¦  2:46.22  151.¦ 1:13.39  149.¦ 1:08.50  146.¦ 1:39.38  151.¦   14.01  143.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        51. Harter Andreas, Ortenberg           1968 Zeller -  Abtsberg          2:08.47,5     41.24,4  (8495) Foto   ¦     7.21   71.¦   48.52   58.¦   41.11   38.¦   31.21   61.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       166. Harter Michael, Oppenau             1959 DOLL Racing Team            4:36.56,4   1:17.41,7  (5001) Foto   ¦  1:55.18  182.¦   48.47  182.¦   42.38  150.¦   59.57  177.¦   10.14  199.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       424. Harter Thomas, Freiburg             1978 seed                        5:32.02,3   2:20.49,5  (6076) Foto   ¦  2:19.51  460.¦   58.47  466.¦   53.46  418.¦ 1:09.05  381.¦   10.31  307.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         77. Hartl Ralph                         1986 Sachsenheim                 7:23.48,3   3:07.33,7  (1314) Foto   ¦  1:42.56   56.¦ 1:48.17   53.¦   35.59   64.¦ 1:06.33   73.¦ 1:57.31   93.¦   12.29   88.¦
UFS1         7. Hartmaier Stefanie, Bitz            1976 Team mabitz                 6:42.09,5   1:14.12,9   (699) Foto   ¦  1:55.24   11.¦ 1:55.01    7.¦   34.07    9.¦   55.22    8.¦ 1:12.33    7.¦    9.39    4.¦
SMS1       127. Hartmann Christian                  1975 Bühl                        2:37.40,9   1:10.17,8  (8496) Foto   ¦     7.52  110.¦   57.06  127.¦   57.14  143.¦   35.27  101.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1        14. Hartmann Kristine                   1970 Tübingen                    7:30.51,0   2:02.54,4   (700) Foto   ¦  2:05.07   18.¦ 2:13.39   15.¦   38.51   14.¦ 1:04.03   13.¦ 1:18.14   11.¦   10.53   12.¦
UMS1       184. Hartmann Robert, Wangen             1976 Meckatzer Löwenbräu         7:12.42,5   2:40.57,3   (701) Foto   ¦  2:02.00  257.¦ 2:01.10  186.¦   40.32  210.¦ 1:04.38  177.¦ 1:14.05  152.¦   10.14  190.¦
MMH        118. Hartwig Johannes                    1982 Karlsruhe                   5:04.57,9   2:05.23,9  (6067) Foto   ¦  2:03.44  117.¦   50.52  114.¦   50.57  123.¦ 1:08.21  127.¦   11.02  136.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        56. Hasenauer Stephan, Münstertal       1976 Münstertal                  5:05.00,0   1:44.12,4  (3419) Foto   ¦     7.55   82.¦ 2:04.54   83.¦   36.52   65.¦   56.10   37.¦ 1:09.40   23.¦    9.26   20.¦
SFS2        62. Haser-Groß Bettina, Kirchzarten     1967 Wellbike                    3:20.24,8   1:22.04,3  (8497) Foto   ¦     8.52   51.¦ 1:08.39   64.¦ 1:08.38   62.¦   54.14   63.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    29. Haser Nils, Kirchzarten             1999 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        15.47,1      3.27,4    (44) Foto   ¦     7.42   31.¦    8.05   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       182. Hasler Frank                        1962 Reutlingen                  6:53.13,1   2:04.11,9   (702) Foto   ¦  1:53.44  218.¦ 1:57.00  186.¦   34.35  145.¦   57.37  159.¦ 1:18.37  229.¦   11.36  359.¦
Kids/U13     9. Hättich Jan, St. Märgen             1996 RSV Bike Arge St. Märgen      17.54,9      1.29,1    (45) Foto   ¦     8.58   11.¦    8.56    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       222. Hättich Jürgen                      1977 St. Märgen                  4:41.38,8   1:30.26,0  (5004) Foto   ¦  1:53.02  194.¦   50.36  285.¦   47.45  305.¦ 1:00.12  218.¦   10.02  207.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11     6. Hättich Kim, St. Märgen             1998 RSV Bike Arge St. Märgen      14.52,7      1.36,0    (46) Foto   ¦     7.04    3.¦    7.48    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       548. Hatwieger Uwe, Steinheim            1967 SV Spanntreff               6:58.57,2   3:39.42,5  (5005) Foto   ¦  2:56.45  593.¦ 1:17.38  581.¦ 1:03.43  502.¦ 1:16.08  421.¦   24.40  564.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        50. Hauber Manfred                      1965 Waldkirch                   2:07.04,4     31.04,8  (8498) Foto   ¦     7.36   99.¦   46.00   42.¦   42.06   53.¦   31.20   60.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       186. Haug Thomas                         1968 Frickenhausen               4:34.35,9   1:23.23,1  (5006) Foto   ¦  1:52.32  187.¦   47.05  168.¦   43.00  186.¦ 1:02.00  266.¦    9.56  189.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       472. Hauk Dieter, Freiburg               1968 Haufe / Lexware             5:53.26,7   2:42.13,9  (5007) Foto   ¦  2:26.19  497.¦   58.29  461.¦   58.35  476.¦ 1:17.32  458.¦   12.30  480.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    22. Haupt Jan, Merzhausen               1999 VfR Merzhausen                14.47,8      2.28,1    (47) Foto   ¦     7.25   26.¦    7.22   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        31. Haupt Nele, Merzhausen              1968 SV Kirchzarten              5:10.07,7   1:17.32,8  (6178) Foto   ¦  2:09.37   35.¦   55.02   33.¦   48.40   35.¦ 1:05.06   25.¦   11.40   40.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    30. Haupt Noah, Merzhausen              2001 VfR Merzhausen                 6.20,3      1.27,9    (48) Foto   ¦     3.24   31.¦    2.55   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       113. Hauser Christian, Kirchzarten       1977 Brillen-Atelier L'Occaso    4:15.28,0   1:04.15,2  (5008) Foto   ¦  1:39.04   49.¦   43.25   86.¦   42.23  177.¦ 1:00.56  234.¦    9.37  133.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        34. Hauser Harald, Bahlingen am Kaisers 1963 MTB Südbaden III            2:00.44,5     24.44,9  (9171) Foto   ¦     6.49   34.¦   46.31   47.¦   37.51   27.¦   29.32   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DNF  Hauser Harald, Friesenheim          1958 Team Lutz Zierolshofen      1:54.05,8     Titisee  (1350) Foto   ¦  1:54.05  227.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W     6. Hauser Jule, Kirchzarten            2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         5.54,5      0.17,4   (198) Foto   ¦     3.10    7.¦    2.43    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        16. Hauser-Meiworm Claudia              1973 Kirchzarten                 4:44.07,5     51.32,6  (5010) Foto   ¦  2:00.04   19.¦   49.08   16.¦   44.48   22.¦   59.51   17.¦   10.15   15.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1         7. Hauser Sabine, Bahlingen am Kaisers 1972 MTB Südbaden III            2:00.46,7     11.37,4  (9170) Foto   ¦     6.51    8.¦   46.31   10.¦   37.51    6.¦   29.31    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         50. Hauser Tobias, Achern               1987 RSV Falkenfels Bühlertal    3:56.49,5     57.15,5  (4017) Foto   ¦  1:40.56   64.¦   43.04   59.¦   36.12   45.¦   47.58   38.¦    8.37   12.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       165. Häußler Goetz, Waldkirch            1973 Bimmel & Bommel             3:03.54,6   1:36.31,5  (8499) Foto   ¦    11.22  182.¦   59.39  144.¦ 1:06.59  171.¦   45.53  164.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       224. Hayn Uli                            1960 Freiburg                    7:08.10,6   2:19.09,4   (705) Foto   ¦  1:58.39  286.¦ 2:00.25  221.¦   37.36  212.¦ 1:06.36  250.¦ 1:14.23  172.¦   10.30  252.¦
MMS2        68. Hecht Peter, Albstadt               1966 IBC Dimb Racing Team        4:10.13,1     50.58,4  (5013) Foto   ¦  1:45.32   81.¦   43.11   59.¦   37.58   69.¦   53.38   85.¦    9.51  139.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       152. Hedderich Michael, Villingen-Schwen 1964 Tour Villingen              2:38.03,9   1:02.04,3  (8500) Foto   ¦     7.59  142.¦   58.39  172.¦   55.26  159.¦   35.57  124.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1       DNF  Heeg Evelyn                         1975 Freiburg                    1:47.36,0     Titisee   (706) Foto   ¦  1:47.36    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        93. Heeg Tino                           1969 Freiburg                    6:14.59,4   1:43.14,2   (707) Foto   ¦  1:46.20  122.¦ 1:47.13  106.¦   32.10   87.¦   51.00   72.¦ 1:08.00   74.¦   10.14  191.¦
SMS2        98. Heer Heiner, Grafenhausen           1966 FW Grafenhausen             2:21.34,9     45.35,3  (8501) Foto   ¦     7.37  100.¦   50.14   87.¦   49.15  121.¦   34.28  101.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       357. Heer Roland, Grafenhausen           1967 FW Grafenhausen             5:20.28,1   2:01.13,4  (5014) Foto   ¦  2:06.38  326.¦   54.59  366.¦   54.52  416.¦ 1:11.45  381.¦   12.11  450.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         30. Hegar Julia, Bonndorf               1983 Schnegge Team               2:45.18,2   1:06.10,7  (8502) Foto   ¦     8.30   32.¦ 1:00.18   35.¦   57.38   37.¦   38.51   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       180. Hegemann Juergen                    1971 Titisee-Neustadt            3:46.30,7   2:19.07,6  (8503) Foto   ¦     9.16  174.¦ 1:16.18  178.¦ 1:23.20  179.¦   57.35  176.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       DNF  Heid Jens, Gütenbach                1976 Team Neueck                 1:45.51,1     Titisee   (708) Foto   ¦  1:45.51  118.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       231. Heideker Bernd, Blaubeuren          1968 www.team-alb-traum.de       4:43.24,2   1:32.11,4  (5015) Foto   ¦  1:57.00  235.¦   49.15  241.¦   45.33  249.¦ 1:01.25  250.¦   10.09  229.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       225. Heijligers Jens, Wittnau            1977 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   7:47.04,2   3:15.19,0   (710) Foto   ¦  2:15.39  301.¦ 2:31.12  296.¦   37.39  171.¦ 1:00.35  149.¦ 1:12.09  122.¦    9.48  126.¦
MMS1       339. Heil Oli, Rechberghausen            1976 BioRacer                    5:05.36,7   1:54.23,9  (5017) Foto   ¦  1:59.41  268.¦   53.51  370.¦   51.40  388.¦ 1:09.49  386.¦   10.33  314.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       341. Heilig Georg                        1967 Freiburg                    8:08.56,3   3:19.55,1   (711) Foto   ¦  2:07.45  363.¦ 2:22.42  370.¦   53.09  399.¦ 1:05.30  237.¦ 1:27.15  328.¦   12.32  393.¦
SMH         92. Heim Martin, Kirchheim unter Teck   1988 FW Kirchheim/Teck           3:00.22,9   1:36.00,1  (8504) Foto   ¦     8.21   80.¦ 1:02.55   88.¦ 1:09.44   98.¦   39.21   81.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       503. Hein Jürgen, Vöhringen              1961 Biketeam Hauser Massivbau   6:19.11,6   2:59.56,9  (6114) Foto   ¦  2:23.37  483.¦ 1:06.32  537.¦ 1:06.08  526.¦ 1:31.49  526.¦   11.04  335.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       149. Heine Manfred                       1953 Freiburg                    7:07.35,4   3:31.37,2  (6215) Foto   ¦  2:55.27  154.¦ 1:18.21  153.¦ 1:15.59  151.¦ 1:25.09  135.¦   12.38  124.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Heine Martin, Sulz                  1962 Positiv                     5:31.59,8    --> next  (5021) Foto   ¦  2:39.50  564.¦ 1:22.19  587.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFS2         2. Heinemann Gudrun                    1965 Freiburg                    6:29.46,8      1.52,3   (713) Foto   ¦  1:47.25    2.¦ 1:50.29    1.¦   33.25    2.¦   53.24    2.¦ 1:13.15    4.¦   11.47   11.¦
SFS3         5. Heinis Renate                       1955 Titisee-Neustadt            2:39.18,3     19.45,5  (9130) Foto   ¦     9.26   11.¦   58.32    7.¦   49.50    4.¦   41.29    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        45. Heiny Otmar                         1957 Reute                       7:39.36,8   2:29.01,7   (714) Foto   ¦  2:06.28   51.¦ 2:14.44   49.¦   39.42   41.¦ 1:07.51   38.¦ 1:19.06   37.¦   11.44   53.¦
MMS2       441. Heinz Timo, Leingarten              1967 Reifen-Wendl, Schwaigern    5:49.43,7   2:30.29,0  (5022) Foto   ¦  2:18.13  434.¦   57.06  404.¦ 1:00.58  486.¦ 1:20.36  455.¦   12.48  486.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        45. Heise Teja, Freiburg                1974 SV Kirchzarten              2:07.21,3     39.58,2  (8506) Foto   ¦     6.59   52.¦   48.12   54.¦   41.38   41.¦   30.31   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       189. Heiss Bernd                         1959 Karlsruhe                   3:01.20,2   1:25.20,6  (8507) Foto   ¦     8.25  182.¦ 1:06.46  202.¦ 1:03.49  188.¦   42.19  173.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        26. Heiss Silke                         1967 Karlsruhe                   2:33.00,2     34.39,7  (8508) Foto   ¦     8.09   22.¦   54.22   18.¦   52.41   32.¦   37.46   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       295. Heitz Hansi, Staufen                1959 Samstag Biker               7:43.26,7   2:54.25,5  (1377) Foto   ¦  1:59.04  296.¦ 2:07.25  283.¦   43.03  314.¦ 1:15.29  321.¦ 1:27.24  330.¦   10.58  309.¦
SFD         13. Heizmann Alexandra, Vöhrenbach      1982 Bergamont Radsport-Kleise   2:17.03,6     37.56,1  (8509) Foto   ¦     7.24   15.¦   51.39   16.¦   47.39   18.¦   30.21   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       159. Heizmann Jürgen, Haslach            1977 Speckbrotesser              6:57.40,9   2:25.55,7   (715) Foto   ¦  1:54.54  200.¦ 2:02.57  198.¦   37.04  164.¦   59.55  146.¦ 1:12.38  129.¦   10.10  179.¦
SFS3         1. Helbig Cari                         1954 Lauf                        2:19.32,8       -----  (9071) Foto   ¦     7.33    2.¦   54.16    2.¦   42.23    1.¦   35.20    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       104. Heldt Wolfgang, Efringen-Kirchen    1953 Fuxxbande                   5:37.28,9   2:01.30,7  (5026) Foto   ¦  2:21.01  119.¦   59.23  110.¦   50.54   78.¦ 1:14.08  103.¦   12.00  108.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       103. Helff Dieter, Singen                1962 HMC Singen                  4:20.04,1   1:00.49,4  (5027) Foto   ¦  1:50.00  116.¦   46.42  126.¦   40.38  107.¦   53.21   80.¦    9.20   60.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        58. Heller Winfried                     1954 Marxzell                    4:59.21,2   1:23.23,0  (5028) Foto   ¦  2:00.57   56.¦   54.07   72.¦   50.50   77.¦ 1:03.17   48.¦   10.08   32.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       105. Hellmann Marcus, St. Georgen        1978 ebm-papst St.Georgen        2:28.17,1   1:00.54,0  (8511) Foto   ¦     7.42  102.¦   58.57  139.¦   45.50   82.¦   35.45  104.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PFD          2. Hellstern Ann-Katrin                1986 March                       4:10.33,8     14.27,2  (3423) Foto   ¦     6.09    3.¦ 1:40.21    3.¦   28.33    2.¦   44.28    2.¦ 1:01.48    2.¦    9.11    3.¦
PMS3        12. Hellstern Michael                   1955 March                       4:50.25,5     42.45,2  (3424) Foto   ¦     7.03   16.¦ 1:53.18   14.¦   34.25   14.¦   57.33   13.¦ 1:08.29    7.¦    9.34    8.¦
MMS4         3. Hendel Bernd                        1946 Titisee-Neustadt            4:20.53,9     20.12,0  (5029) Foto   ¦  1:48.25    3.¦   47.01    3.¦   40.29    3.¦   55.00    3.¦    9.57    3.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        163. Hendel Peterhans                    1980 Titisee-Neustadt            6:15.26,9   3:15.52,9  (5030) Foto   ¦  2:21.00  151.¦ 1:04.19  166.¦ 1:01.55  155.¦ 1:35.46  165.¦   12.25  155.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        30. Hengsteler Friederike               1970 Freiburg                    2:29.07,3     39.58,0  (8512) Foto   ¦     8.20   36.¦   55.13   33.¦   47.59   24.¦   37.33   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       295. Hengsteler Martin                   1958 Freiburg                    5:03.10,0   1:43.55,3  (5031) Foto   ¦  2:03.25  278.¦   54.26  359.¦   50.32  340.¦ 1:04.04  262.¦   10.41  271.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH        DNF  Henig Andreas, Badenweiler          1988 Atlas Romers Hausbäckerei   3:57.50,6 Knöpflesbru    (25) Foto   ¦  1:21.28   12.¦ 1:23.21   12.¦   27.06   24.¦   45.53   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       125. Henne Stefan                        1961 Birkenfeld                  4:26.20,6   1:07.05,9  (5033) Foto   ¦  1:52.02  144.¦   47.12  135.¦   39.40   90.¦   56.45  129.¦   10.39  268.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       294. Hennig Holger, Elchesheim-Illingen  1963 NO NAME                     5:02.39,6   1:43.24,9  (6175) Foto   ¦  2:03.39  284.¦   52.36  298.¦   47.14  273.¦ 1:07.49  328.¦   11.19  365.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       342. Henning Frank                       1974 Denzlingen                  5:06.07,7   1:54.54,9  (5035) Foto   ¦  2:05.33  339.¦   53.54  372.¦   48.53  336.¦ 1:07.34  359.¦   10.11  238.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       189. Henninger Georg, Ettenheim          1962 Bike Treff Ettenheim        6:55.45,7   2:06.44,5  (1316) Foto   ¦  1:52.46  201.¦ 2:00.09  217.¦   38.02  221.¦   59.56  185.¦ 1:14.15  170.¦   10.35  263.¦
UMS1        49. Henrich Björn, Freiburg             1976 AHS Freiburg                5:48.09,1   1:16.23,9  (1379) Foto   ¦  1:37.07   49.¦ 1:40.09   51.¦   29.43   50.¦   43.47   27.¦ 1:06.45   66.¦   10.35  220.¦
SFS1        29. Hensler Cornelia                    1974 Kirchzarten                 2:28.49,3     39.40,0  (8513) Foto   ¦     8.16   35.¦   58.29   44.¦   47.08   22.¦   34.55   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFS2         9. Hentzelt Steffi, Horben             1966 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   7:42.59,9   1:15.05,4   (718) Foto   ¦  2:08.39   11.¦ 2:12.00    9.¦   42.27   10.¦ 1:06.20    8.¦ 1:24.04   10.¦    9.27    1.¦
SMS1        81. Heppner Uli, Überlingen             1970 Karl Burger - Beton-Beiss   2:20.45,1     53.22,0  (8514) Foto   ¦     7.19   66.¦   51.54   91.¦   46.37   83.¦   34.54   98.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W    19. Herb Larissa                        2001 Nußloch                        7.07,5      1.30,4   (232) Foto   ¦     3.52   19.¦    3.15   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       518. Herb Peter, Nußloch                 1972 team bike technik Nußloch   6:49.25,2   3:38.12,4  (5038) Foto   ¦  2:44.05  535.¦ 1:08.30  524.¦ 1:09.38  517.¦ 1:35.22  517.¦   11.49  440.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        19. Herber Jens, Waldshut-Tiengen       1971 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen Team   5:18.41,4     46.56,2    (26) Foto   ¦  1:28.27   19.¦ 1:33.21   22.¦   26.41   21.¦   42.27   22.¦   59.02   21.¦    8.40   24.¦
Kids/U9M    23. Herbst Lasse, Freiburg              2001 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         6.02,9      1.10,5    (49) Foto   ¦     3.04   22.¦    2.58   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2         4. Herbst Michael, Freiburg            1966 SV Kirchzarten Fahrrad Me   1:39.30,3      3.30,7  (8517) Foto   ¦     5.55    6.¦   36.50    6.¦   32.07    7.¦   24.36    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       134. Herbst Uwe, Schuttertal             1969 ski-club-Reichenbach        6:40.41,8   2:08.56,6   (719) Foto   ¦  1:47.56  143.¦ 1:52.32  133.¦   34.27  126.¦ 1:01.04  154.¦ 1:14.10  154.¦   10.29  211.¦
UMS1       204. Herbstritt Thomas                   1976 Stegen                      7:29.56,1   2:58.10,9   (720) Foto   ¦  1:54.52  199.¦ 2:09.15  233.¦   45.26  247.¦ 1:07.12  199.¦ 1:21.53  213.¦   11.15  260.¦
SMS1       137. Hering Christoph                    1969 Schallstadt                 2:42.11,6   1:14.48,5  (8518) Foto   ¦     8.25  136.¦   57.07  128.¦   55.15  136.¦   41.22  149.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         58. Hermann Christoph                   1982 Freiburg                    2:20.08,3     55.45,5  (8520) Foto   ¦     8.05   65.¦   49.50   51.¦   45.53   61.¦   36.19   69.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       551. Hermann Dirk                        1962 Schwieberdingen             6:59.55,7   3:40.41,0  (5039) Foto   ¦  2:48.10  585.¦ 1:07.09  542.¦ 1:16.18  557.¦ 1:35.10  534.¦   13.06  496.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       260. Hermann Hardy                       1970 Titisee-Neustadt            4:47.49,4   1:36.36,6  (5040) Foto   ¦  1:56.04  226.¦   50.56  298.¦   45.37  253.¦ 1:04.16  310.¦   10.54  361.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         13. Hermann Matthias, St. Märgen        1984 Felsenstüble                1:46.33,9     22.11,1  (8521) Foto   ¦     6.25   19.¦   39.12   13.¦   34.47   15.¦   26.08   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       110. Hermann Ralf, Willstätt             1978 Hafenradler Racing-Team     4:13.52,3   1:02.39,5  (5041) Foto   ¦  1:42.36   77.¦   45.08  122.¦   40.37  136.¦   55.48  146.¦    9.40  142.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        12. Hermann Rudi, Sinzheim              1992 Bike Team Fuhr              1:40.30,1     13.45,8  (8522) Foto   ¦     5.55   15.¦   37.45   17.¦   32.06   12.¦   24.42    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       128. Hermesmeier Peter, Kirchzarten      1958 Mittwoch 18:00              6:22.06,9   2:58.14,8  (3426) Foto   ¦     7.56  120.¦ 2:07.57  116.¦   48.34  140.¦ 1:32.00  143.¦ 1:33.37  124.¦   12.01  131.¦
SMS2       112. Herr Bernd, Elzach                  1967 Beton-Beisser               2:24.39,3     48.39,7  (8524) Foto   ¦     7.22   79.¦   49.15   77.¦   47.46  101.¦   40.15  162.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       136. Herr Martin, Elzach                 1961 Karl Burger - Beton-Beiss   2:33.30,1     57.30,5  (8525) Foto   ¦     7.38  102.¦   51.01   95.¦   46.26   91.¦   48.24  195.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2       DNF  Herrler Christine, Stuttgart        1965 Radschlag                   4:51.12,4 Stollenbach  (5043) Foto   ¦  2:39.43   41.¦ 1:03.53   38.¦ 1:07.35   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       209. Herrlinger Chris, Steinheim         1965 www.noBrakes.de             4:46.08,3   1:26.53,6  (5044) Foto   ¦  1:59.47  236.¦   50.38  247.¦   45.20  216.¦   59.46  173.¦   10.34  257.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4        20. Herrlinger Reinhard, Steinheim      1943 noBrakes                    7:00.57,8   3:00.15,9  (5045) Foto   ¦  2:28.22   18.¦ 1:07.05   19.¦ 1:14.57   20.¦ 1:58.40   21.¦   11.51   11.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       316. Herrmann Andreas                    1967 Reutlingen                  7:50.26,6   3:01.25,4   (722) Foto   ¦  2:09.06  377.¦ 2:11.19  323.¦   38.59  239.¦ 1:19.02  344.¦ 1:20.59  267.¦   11.00  319.¦
MMJ          1. Herrmann Björn, St. Georgen         1990 SV St.Georgen               3:35.33,7       -----  (5046) Foto   ¦  1:33.14    2.¦   38.42    1.¦   31.12    1.¦   42.11    1.¦   10.13   10.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       DNF  Herrmann Klaus, Brigachtal          1970 Xenofit-Pedal               2:44.26,8 Raimartihof  (4018) Foto   ¦  1:53.40  203.¦   50.46  293.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       525. Herrmann Oliver, Neuenburg          1967 RAYBIKE - More than fast.   6:30.41,4   3:11.26,7  (5048) Foto   ¦  2:33.29  542.¦ 1:10.08  559.¦ 1:03.58  504.¦ 1:30.14  514.¦   12.51  487.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       258. Herrmann Ulrich, Freiburg           1963 Team Lexware                7:26.54,8   2:37.53,6   (723) Foto   ¦  2:00.27  312.¦ 2:03.20  246.¦   42.37  306.¦ 1:12.47  299.¦ 1:16.43  212.¦   10.59  313.¦
MMS1       217. Hertenstein Andreas, Freiburg       1971 INTER CHALET                4:40.53,4   1:29.40,6  (5049) Foto   ¦  2:04.22  324.¦   49.56  269.¦   42.41  182.¦   54.12  121.¦    9.39  139.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        18. Hertenstein Maico, Schuttertal      1971 RSC Friesenheim             4:23.03,0   1:02.15,4  (3427) Foto   ¦     6.42   25.¦ 1:41.13   21.¦   29.36   19.¦   50.45   22.¦ 1:06.08   17.¦    8.37    5.¦
SMH         29. Hertweck Felix                      1988 Offenburg                   2:03.41,1     39.18,3  (8526) Foto   ¦     6.42   24.¦   46.16   30.¦   42.31   43.¦   28.10   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        32. Hertweck Harald, Bötzingen          1964 RSV Bötzingen               4:37.46,6   1:13.54,5  (3740) Foto   ¦     7.16   80.¦ 1:45.13   27.¦   30.54   24.¦   51.28   30.¦ 1:13.02   43.¦    9.52   39.¦
SMS1        56. Hertwig Marcus, Offenburg           1977 Zeller Abtsberg             2:10.37,6     43.14,5  (8527) Foto   ¦     7.34   90.¦   48.57   61.¦   42.01   45.¦   32.03   68.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W    18. Herzog Jil                          2001 Baden-Baden                    7.06,9      1.29,8   (237) Foto   ¦     3.48   18.¦    3.18   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       288. Herzog Volker                       1970 Baden-Baden                 4:52.24,1   1:41.11,3  (5052) Foto   ¦  1:59.50  272.¦   51.10  304.¦   45.29  246.¦ 1:06.03  345.¦    9.50  163.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         23. Heß Joachim                         1980 Freiburg                    5:28.35,1   1:12.20,5  (1383) Foto   ¦  1:30.49   26.¦ 1:34.31   24.¦   27.30   25.¦   46.42   32.¦ 1:00.21   23.¦    8.39   17.¦
UMH         36. Hess Thomas, Küssaberg              1979 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen        5:48.12,6   1:31.58,0    (27) Foto   ¦  1:33.26   35.¦ 1:45.30   51.¦   29.34   38.¦   48.35   43.¦ 1:01.42   27.¦    9.22   45.¦
UMH         31. Hettich Torsten, Schramberg         1979 Drahtesel                   5:40.26,0   1:24.11,4  (1418) Foto   ¦  1:39.25   48.¦ 1:35.43   28.¦   28.35   31.¦   46.00   29.¦ 1:01.01   26.¦    9.39   57.¦
SFS2        57. Hettwer Claudia                     1966 Stuttgart                   3:04.03,7   1:05.43,2  (8529) Foto   ¦     8.33   42.¦ 1:03.47   54.¦ 1:10.11   63.¦   41.31   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        99. Hettwer Guido                       1965 Stuttgart                   2:21.38,3     45.38,7  (8530) Foto   ¦     7.41  108.¦   50.40   90.¦   49.59  129.¦   33.17   84.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        54. Hetzel Gunther                      1963 Freiburg                    5:52.06,0   1:03.04,8   (724) Foto   ¦  1:38.34   62.¦ 1:41.49   69.¦   29.26   57.¦   47.54   54.¦ 1:05.09   61.¦    9.12   50.¦
MMS2       290. Hetzel Martin, Offenburg            1963 Hetzel Logistik Team        5:01.52,9   1:42.38,2  (5053) Foto   ¦  2:01.33  260.¦   53.42  344.¦   48.38  306.¦ 1:07.05  318.¦   10.52  300.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        35. Hetzer Dennis, Weilheim             1993 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen        2:05.39,5     38.55,2  (8531) Foto   ¦     7.00   35.¦   45.02   36.¦   42.02   37.¦   31.34   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        32. Hetzer Jörg, Weilheim               1960 Waldhaus Radler             2:00.37,5     24.37,9  (8532) Foto   ¦     6.59   41.¦   44.55   32.¦   38.57   31.¦   29.45   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11     5. Hetzer Marica, Weilheim             1998 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen          14.50,5      1.33,8    (50) Foto   ¦     7.27    6.¦    7.22    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4       DNF  Heuring Ingolf, Hinterzarten        1946 Ski-club Hinterzarten       3:45.25,5 Stollenbach  (5055) Foto   ¦  2:01.29    6.¦   53.54    6.¦   50.01    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        44. Heusel Peter                        1964 Küssaberg                   4:49.44,9   1:25.52,8  (3428) Foto   ¦     7.07   59.¦ 1:52.02   61.¦   32.34   38.¦   53.47   34.¦ 1:13.58   50.¦   10.13   60.¦
UMS1       DNF  Hey Michael, Freiburg               1970 xenoon information techno   4:43.05,7     Todtnau   (725) Foto   ¦  1:46.27  123.¦ 2:18.05  269.¦   38.33  183.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W     8. Hey Nina, Freiburg                  2001 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         6.11,4      0.34,3   (187) Foto   ¦     3.07    6.¦    3.03   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        58. Hickl Konrad, Zuzenhausen           1962 Radsport Rhein Neckar e.V   5:01.10,9   1:37.18,8  (3430) Foto   ¦     6.04    9.¦ 1:48.05   42.¦   34.16   56.¦ 1:06.55   84.¦ 1:15.39   57.¦   10.09   58.¦
MMS1       167. Hierholzer Daniel                   1970 Ebringen                    4:28.56,2   1:17.43,4  (5057) Foto   ¦  1:53.01  192.¦   46.55  163.¦   41.19  158.¦   57.51  172.¦    9.48  157.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        35. Hierholzer Dirk, Rheinfelden        1973 Team Maxx / SG Rheinfelde   3:46.19,2     35.06,4  (5058) Foto   ¦  1:36.50   43.¦   39.07   23.¦   33.37   29.¦   47.31   43.¦    9.12   75.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        113. Hildebrandt Alexis, Freiburg        1987 United Planet               4:59.28,3   1:59.54,3  (5059) Foto   ¦  2:05.43  129.¦   53.49  128.¦   47.30  112.¦ 1:01.54  103.¦   10.30  108.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       DNF  Hildmann Udo                        1970 Ihringen                    1:51.39,2     Titisee  (5060) Foto   ¦  1:51.39  177.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    13. Hildwein Tobias, Kirchzarten        2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         5.42,0      0.49,6   (202) Foto   ¦     2.51   10.¦    2.50   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         11. Hill Petra                          1983 Konstanz                    4:46.06,4   1:01.00,0  (5063) Foto   ¦  2:01.02   12.¦   48.35   11.¦   41.34    9.¦   55.54    8.¦   19.00   33.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH        DNF  Hillbrecht Jonas, Todtnau           1988 Pirate-Racing-Team             5.44,4     Titisee  (8008) Foto   ¦     5.44    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        18. Hils Klaus, Albstadt                1957 Team mabitz                 5:11.53,4   1:04.13,1  (3432) Foto   ¦     7.42   32.¦ 2:02.29   23.¦   35.10   15.¦ 1:00.03   15.¦ 1:16.56   16.¦    9.31    5.¦
MMS3        39. Himmelsbach Bernhard, Breisach      1956 RV Merdingen                4:43.34,7   1:07.36,5  (5064) Foto   ¦  1:59.04   51.¦   48.33   36.¦   42.50   32.¦ 1:01.05   40.¦   12.00  109.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       280. Himmelsbach Paul, Schutterwald      1962 SEB Biberach                7:36.07,3   2:47.06,1   (728) Foto   ¦  2:08.26  368.¦ 2:11.51  328.¦   39.48  257.¦ 1:06.08  245.¦ 1:19.37  244.¦   10.14  211.¦
PMS2         4. Hin Daniel, Freiburg                1965 Team Hoeser                 3:56.18,4     32.26,3  (3433) Foto   ¦     6.09   10.¦ 1:31.53    5.¦   27.24    4.¦   43.07    5.¦   58.42    3.¦    9.01    8.¦
SMS2       191. Hinn Jürgen-Claus, Kirchzarten      1959 testo industrial services   3:01.44,4   1:25.44,8  (8534) Foto   ¦     7.54  133.¦ 1:06.15  199.¦ 1:05.37  198.¦   41.58  172.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        22. Hipp Willi, Engen                   1956 RSV-Neuhausen               6:41.11,3   1:30.36,2   (729) Foto   ¦  1:50.22   26.¦ 1:49.45   16.¦   34.52   24.¦ 1:02.51   29.¦ 1:13.35   23.¦    9.43   13.¦
MMS1        92. Hipper Helmut, Munderkingen         1969 www.team-alb-traum.de       4:09.25,1     58.12,3  (5065) Foto   ¦  1:45.30  104.¦   43.16   78.¦   38.16   95.¦   52.53  100.¦    9.28  115.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       104. Hirt Sven, Grenzach-Wyhlen          1965 TV Grenzach Triathlon       5:50.48,6   2:26.56,5  (3700) Foto   ¦     6.56   47.¦ 1:59.09   92.¦   39.35   98.¦ 1:16.41  109.¦ 1:37.32  141.¦   10.53   90.¦
MMS3        90. Hiss Albert, Eichstetten            1953 BF-Freiburg                 5:30.15,4   1:54.17,2  (5068) Foto   ¦  2:16.11  101.¦   59.07  109.¦   54.59  103.¦ 1:08.59   74.¦   10.58   73.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        38. Hlinka Simona, Gundelfingen         1973 Tolopilos                   5:21.52,0   1:29.17,1  (5069) Foto   ¦  2:19.42   43.¦   55.26   38.¦   47.59   31.¦ 1:07.51   32.¦   10.53   25.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         64. Hoch Sascha, Auenstein              1981 SV Spanntreff               4:05.34,2   1:06.00,2  (5070) Foto   ¦  1:42.25   69.¦   43.43   64.¦   37.28   59.¦   52.31   63.¦    9.25   67.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         32. Hoch Thomas, Stegen                 1981 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   5:43.50,2   1:27.35,6   (730) Foto   ¦  1:32.16   32.¦ 1:38.10   35.¦   29.18   36.¦   48.59   44.¦ 1:05.38   42.¦    9.27   46.¦
SMJ         26. Hochuli Florian, Leingarten         1991 SV Leingarten               1:54.20,2     30.36,2  (8536) Foto   ¦     6.25   25.¦   42.44   27.¦   37.14   30.¦   27.55   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       255. Hofer Thomas                        1976 Göppingen                   4:46.49,0   1:35.36,2  (5073) Foto   ¦  2:04.28  325.¦   47.58  195.¦   43.12  191.¦ 1:00.06  216.¦   11.02  385.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        25. Hoferer Alexander, Ohlsbach         1975 TEAM Rad Ecke Zell a.H.     5:24.37,9     52.52,7   (734) Foto   ¦  1:33.04   36.¦ 1:34.01   25.¦   28.59   43.¦   43.40   26.¦   56.11   13.¦    8.41   25.¦
UMS2       157. Höfflin Michael, Bötzingen          1959 RSC Bötzingen               6:40.36,6   1:51.35,4   (735) Foto   ¦  1:47.01  147.¦ 1:52.35  149.¦   35.23  157.¦ 1:00.36  192.¦ 1:15.16  192.¦    9.43  127.¦
UMS2       142. Hoffmann Rolf, Freiburg             1961 www.DERMATICUM.de           6:34.52,9   1:45.51,7   (736) Foto   ¦  1:50.04  174.¦ 1:54.13  162.¦   35.32  162.¦   55.20  134.¦ 1:09.45  109.¦    9.57  161.¦
UMH         56. Hoffmann Stephan, Freiburg          1983 Uni Freiburg                6:29.25,9   2:13.11,3   (737) Foto   ¦  1:50.11   67.¦ 1:51.54   63.¦   33.09   55.¦   51.47   51.¦ 1:12.19   55.¦   10.03   66.¦
MMS2         9. Dr. Hoffmeister Philipp, Bad Säckin 1966 RSV Trompeter               3:44.56,4     25.41,7  (4019) Foto   ¦  1:33.11    6.¦   40.37   18.¦   34.29   19.¦   47.38   17.¦    8.59   22.¦    ----  ----¦
UFD          4. Hoffmeyer Katrin, Au                1980 MTB Südbaden                6:18.49,4     55.20,5   (738) Foto   ¦  1:46.44    4.¦ 1:49.15    5.¦   32.16    5.¦   52.37    5.¦ 1:08.03    4.¦    9.52    5.¦
MMH          8. Hofmann David, Buchenbach           1988 Lexware Racing/SV Kirchza   3:20.20,5     20.46,5  (4060) Foto   ¦  1:22.55    6.¦   34.21    8.¦   31.12   14.¦   43.04   12.¦    8.45   22.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       178. Hofmann Dirk                        1970 Freiburg                    3:36.45,0   2:09.21,9  (8538) Foto   ¦     8.44  156.¦ 1:10.48  176.¦ 1:20.33  178.¦   56.38  175.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    39. Hofmann Florian                     2000 Waldbronn                      6.43,6      1.51,2   (167) Foto   ¦     3.49   47.¦    2.54   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        11. Hofmann Gerd                        1969 Schlat                      5:06.18,0     34.32,8   (739) Foto   ¦  1:26.41   10.¦ 1:28.22   12.¦   24.57   12.¦   40.29   12.¦   57.10   14.¦    8.35   19.¦
Kids/U9M     1. Hofmann Jan                         2000 Schlat                         4.52,4       -----    (52) Foto   ¦     2.24    1.¦    2.28    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2         3. Hofmann-Walther Petra               1967 Waldbronn                   2:07.27,7      9.07,2  (8539) Foto   ¦     7.03    4.¦   46.52    3.¦   41.31    4.¦   32.01    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        65. Hofmeister Jörg                     1966 Freiburg                    5:08.23,5   1:44.31,4  (3434) Foto   ¦     6.39   29.¦ 1:52.17   64.¦   35.54   73.¦ 1:05.20   81.¦ 1:17.35   67.¦   10.37   82.¦
SMS1        97. Hog Frank, Lahr                     1970 HSS-Team                    2:25.07,8     57.44,7  (9155) Foto   ¦     7.24   79.¦   54.26  107.¦   47.18   87.¦   35.58  106.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       200. Hog Hermann, Buchenbach             1967 RV Unteribental             4:44.27,4   1:25.12,7  (6082) Foto   ¦  1:57.44  215.¦   49.49  215.¦   45.38  226.¦ 1:00.56  197.¦   10.18  216.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    10. Hog Katja, Breitnau                 1996 SZ Breitnau                   20.13,2      2.45,3    (53) Foto   ¦     9.48   11.¦   10.24   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       162. Högg Nikolaus                       1978 Ravensburg                  4:28.29,4   1:17.16,6  (5078) Foto   ¦  1:57.01  236.¦   49.12  239.¦   40.23  130.¦   52.08   92.¦    9.43  145.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       445. Holbeck Frank, Schwäbisch Gmünd     1962 Riffraff                    5:50.45,9   2:31.31,2  (5082) Foto   ¦  2:15.01  408.¦   58.06  431.¦ 1:05.20  523.¦ 1:19.47  447.¦   12.30  467.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       268. Holdenried Daniel                   1969 Stuttgart                   8:27.06,5   3:55.21,3   (740) Foto   ¦  2:10.21  289.¦ 2:25.25  289.¦   46.42  258.¦ 1:21.20  259.¦ 1:31.49  258.¦   11.27  268.¦
MMS1       211. Holder Michael, Unterensingen       1974 SC Unterensingen            4:39.13,7   1:28.00,9  (5083) Foto   ¦  1:58.04  249.¦   47.36  183.¦   44.15  223.¦   59.22  196.¦    9.54  179.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       228. Holletschek Roman, Freiburg         1964 Black Forest Offroad Raci   4:49.44,1   1:30.29,4  (6106) Foto   ¦  1:59.35  233.¦   52.33  297.¦   45.20  215.¦ 1:02.47  243.¦    9.28   77.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        78. Hölsch Ralf                         1970 Epfendorf                   5:42.39,5   2:21.51,9  (3435) Foto   ¦     8.02   84.¦ 2:01.02   77.¦   41.03   79.¦ 1:20.51   85.¦ 1:20.29   66.¦   11.09   79.¦
MMS2       139. Holz Olaf, Albstadt                 1966 Radhaus Winterlingen        4:30.06,0   1:10.51,3  (5085) Foto   ¦  1:52.38  153.¦   47.21  141.¦   42.36  149.¦   58.10  149.¦    9.18   57.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       125. Holzapfel Markus                    1958 Herrenberg                  6:19.17,2   2:55.25,1  (3723) Foto   ¦     7.09   61.¦ 2:05.39  110.¦   40.56  106.¦ 1:42.09  156.¦ 1:30.22  109.¦   13.01  144.¦
SMH         25. Holzer Patrik                       1985 Gengenbach                  2:02.22,0     37.59,2  (9158) Foto   ¦     7.18   43.¦   46.47   32.¦   39.05   23.¦   29.11   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       389. Holzer Thomas, Freiburg             1968 HRworks                     5:20.35,0   2:09.22,2  (5086) Foto   ¦  2:05.33  338.¦   56.17  433.¦   55.57  449.¦ 1:10.44  395.¦   12.02  461.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        31. Homscheid Heiko                     1964 Müllheim                    2:00.26,4     24.26,8  (8541) Foto   ¦     6.58   39.¦   45.58   41.¦   39.12   33.¦   28.17   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W    22. Homscheid Nina                      2000 Müllheim                       7.20,3      1.43,2   (239) Foto   ¦     4.06   21.¦    3.14   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       399. Hoog Thomas, Zell am Harmersbach    1964 Dörfle Zell a.H.            5:33.49,8   2:14.35,1  (5087) Foto   ¦  2:23.28  478.¦   59.22  452.¦   52.13  367.¦ 1:08.29  339.¦   10.17  211.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       127. Höpfinger Gunther                   1958 Karlsruhe                   6:20.39,4   2:56.47,3  (3436) Foto   ¦     8.11  133.¦ 2:19.14  145.¦   46.40  129.¦ 1:20.41  119.¦ 1:33.52  125.¦   11.59  129.¦
Kids/U11    18. Hopp Kevin, Offenburg               1999 scheiderbauer-young-guns      14.41,0      2.21,3    (54) Foto   ¦     7.18   22.¦    7.22   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        64. Horn Joachim                        1959 Freiburg                    5:08.15,1   1:44.23,0  (3437) Foto   ¦     7.11   66.¦ 1:50.40   55.¦   33.52   53.¦   59.25   56.¦ 1:25.47   97.¦   11.17  107.¦
MMS2       152. Hornstein Werner                    1967 Groß-Schönach               4:32.32,5   1:13.17,8  (5088) Foto   ¦  1:50.54  129.¦   51.42  273.¦   41.27  125.¦   58.38  159.¦    9.48  128.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        40. Hörr Florian, Freiburg              1971 Der-Flitzer                 2:04.28,9     37.05,8  (8543) Foto   ¦     6.24   15.¦   44.36   30.¦   43.16   57.¦   30.11   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       185. Hosch Christian, Wangen             1977 Meckatzer Löwenbräu         7:12.42,7   2:40.57,5   (742) Foto   ¦  2:02.00  257.¦ 2:01.12  188.¦   40.14  208.¦ 1:04.52  180.¦ 1:14.08  153.¦   10.13  184.¦
MMS2       194. Hosp Andreas, Hohentengen           1965 Schneider Bike Team         4:43.38,4   1:24.23,7  (5090) Foto   ¦  1:55.56  189.¦   50.46  255.¦   44.49  208.¦ 1:01.56  221.¦   10.08  187.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       207. Hostalek Oliver, Ehrenkirchen       1971 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   4:37.31,8   1:26.19,0  (5091) Foto   ¦  1:54.34  210.¦   49.59  271.¦   44.13  221.¦   59.12  193.¦    9.32  119.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       318. Houbali Habib                       1970 Dossenheim                  5:01.00,1   1:49.47,3  (5092) Foto   ¦  2:10.05  389.¦   51.23  314.¦   43.15  196.¦ 1:05.27  331.¦   10.49  349.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       556. Hübel Eugen                         1958 Reutlingen                  7:06.15,4   3:47.00,7  (5093) Foto   ¦  2:52.44  588.¦ 1:16.53  580.¦ 1:11.18  548.¦ 1:31.40  525.¦   13.38  513.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3         4. Huber Friedbert, Durbach            1952 BSG Sparkasse Offenburg/O   2:00.12,9     10.21,7  (8545) Foto   ¦     7.17   13.¦   44.29    4.¦   39.38    4.¦   28.48    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         96. Huber Friedhelm                     1979 Teningen                    4:36.38,2   1:37.04,2  (5094) Foto   ¦  1:48.28   83.¦   48.43  105.¦   46.07  104.¦ 1:02.50  108.¦   10.28  106.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS4         3. Huber Georg                         1946 Lauchringen                 2:16.24,5     16.07,4  (8546) Foto   ¦     7.24    2.¦   49.06    3.¦   46.32    3.¦   33.20    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        12. Huber Hubert, Lautenbach            1965 Team Offenburg              4:14.33,0     50.40,9  (3438) Foto   ¦     6.25   13.¦ 1:39.42   15.¦   28.46   11.¦   45.20   10.¦ 1:04.49   14.¦    9.29   15.¦
MMS2       224. Huber Joachim                       1959 Herbolzheim                 4:48.12,0   1:28.57,3  (5095) Foto   ¦  1:59.40  234.¦   51.50  277.¦   44.57  209.¦ 1:01.23  207.¦   10.20  218.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       188. Huber Karl-Heinz                    1959 Renchen                     4:41.27,6   1:22.12,9  (5096) Foto   ¦  1:55.43  184.¦   49.03  191.¦   47.36  283.¦   59.15  166.¦    9.48  125.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       313. Huber Reinhard, Bad Peterstal-Gries 1962 DOLL Racing Team            5:07.38,4   1:48.23,7  (5097) Foto   ¦  2:06.14  319.¦   53.36  336.¦   48.48  310.¦ 1:08.20  337.¦   10.38  267.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        40. Huber Richard, Murg                 1951 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   6:25.37,8   2:17.57,5  (3439) Foto   ¦     7.59   36.¦ 2:18.59   39.¦   46.20   37.¦ 1:17.35   34.¦ 1:42.05   46.¦   12.38   43.¦
MMH         39. Huber Stephan, Sasbach              1982 AldeGott Biker              3:49.34,4     50.00,4  (5098) Foto   ¦  1:37.38   51.¦   40.00   38.¦   33.56   31.¦   48.40   44.¦    9.19   60.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3       DNF  Hübner Heinz, Emmendingen           1948 Elzdammflitzer              2:15.09,2     Titisee   (743) Foto   ¦  2:15.09   62.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         36. Hubov Norbert                       1984 Waldkirch                   2:07.09,0     42.46,2  (8547) Foto   ¦     7.27   45.¦   47.04   34.¦   41.00   36.¦   31.36   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       213. Hucker Günter, Marxzell             1963 freizeit-aktiv ev.          4:47.01,1   1:27.46,4  (5099) Foto   ¦  2:00.37  249.¦   53.29  331.¦   43.34  170.¦   58.53  162.¦   10.26  238.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       453. Hudetz Franz                        1958 Knittlingen                 5:54.15,7   2:35.01,0  (5100) Foto   ¦  2:19.56  448.¦   57.57  424.¦ 1:02.06  494.¦ 1:22.25  463.¦   11.51  426.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       109. Huf Achim, Mühlacker                1960 biketreff-niefern           6:06.31,9   2:42.39,8  (3440) Foto   ¦     8.25  154.¦ 2:21.16  147.¦   46.24  127.¦ 1:18.17  115.¦ 1:20.21   78.¦   11.47  124.¦
MMS1       182. Hufnagl Tobias                      1972 Karlsruhe                   4:33.51,1   1:22.38,3  (5101) Foto   ¦  1:54.40  213.¦   47.28  177.¦   42.14  174.¦   59.03  191.¦   10.24  281.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    19. Hug Gabriel, Stegen                 1996 RV Stegen                     19.47,5      3.21,7  (1464) Foto   ¦     9.48   21.¦    9.59   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       469. Hug Harald                          1976 Buchenbach                  5:51.46,7   2:40.33,9  (5103) Foto   ¦  2:24.06  488.¦ 1:00.21  479.¦   56.05  452.¦ 1:19.37  470.¦   11.35  434.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        95. Hug Jürgen                          1965 Stegen                      5:44.15,7   2:20.23,6  (3441) Foto   ¦     7.41  111.¦ 2:04.49  108.¦   40.30  102.¦ 1:13.56  103.¦ 1:26.45  100.¦   10.32   75.¦
MMS2       109. Hug Peter                           1967 Stegen                      4:22.26,3   1:03.11,6  (5105) Foto   ¦  1:50.20  118.¦   46.30  122.¦   39.32   87.¦   56.10  119.¦    9.52  141.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       484. Hug Stephan, Malterdingen           1976 SG Sparkasse Freiburg Nör   5:59.28,3   2:48.15,5  (5106) Foto   ¦  2:21.42  472.¦ 1:01.37  494.¦   58.48  477.¦ 1:25.48  494.¦   11.31  429.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        35. Hug Thomas, Waldkirch               1957 Beton-Beisser               2:31.14,7     41.23,5  (8548) Foto   ¦     8.33   54.¦   53.45   36.¦   48.55   31.¦   39.59   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ         8. Hügel Frans, Heidelberg             1992 Rad Sport Rhein Neckar      1:38.46,3     12.02,0  (8010) Foto   ¦     5.47    8.¦   36.01    8.¦   32.00   11.¦   24.57   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        52. Hummel Alexander                    1993 St. Peter                   2:47.36,2   1:20.51,9  (8550) Foto   ¦     8.14   51.¦   58.03   52.¦   59.48   53.¦   41.29   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        20. Hummel Bernhard, Waldkirch          1950 Karl Burger - Beton-Beiss   2:20.45,2     30.54,0  (8551) Foto   ¦     7.47   25.¦   48.46   12.¦   46.47   19.¦   37.24   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       146. Hummel Matthias, Lörrach            1966 Team-VIZONA                 6:37.13,8   1:48.12,6   (746) Foto   ¦  1:53.28  212.¦ 1:55.23  173.¦   34.12  137.¦   54.55  133.¦ 1:09.50  111.¦    9.23   75.¦
UMS3         4. Hummels Wolfgang, Ravensburg        1956 DAV Ravensburg              5:49.55,7     39.20,6   (747) Foto   ¦  1:39.52    4.¦ 1:40.52    4.¦   29.24    3.¦   46.33    5.¦ 1:03.14    4.¦    9.58   21.¦
MFD          4. Humplik Caroline, Stuttgart         1983 TSV Schmiden                4:10.37,7     25.31,3  (4212) Foto   ¦  1:46.07    5.¦   42.26    2.¦   37.00    4.¦   54.06    5.¦   10.56   13.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2         1. Hund Inge, Durbach                  1967 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      4:07.26,0       -----  (5113) Foto   ¦  1:44.50    1.¦   43.41    1.¦   36.36    1.¦   52.08    1.¦   10.10    3.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2         3. Hund Martin, Oberkirch              1967 Xenofit                     1:36.14,0      0.14,4  (8039) Foto   ¦     5.48    3.¦   35.56    3.¦   30.40    3.¦   23.49    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    22. Hund Philip, Durbach                2000 RSV Staubwolke Haslach         6.01,3      1.08,9   (218) Foto   ¦     3.13   25.¦    2.47   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    25. Hund Yannick, Durbach               1998 RSV Staubwolke Haslach        14.57,5      2.37,8    (56) Foto   ¦     7.22   25.¦    7.35   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         24. Hundhammer Florian, Lenzkirch       1980 testo industrial services   2:02.15,9     37.53,1  (8552) Foto   ¦     7.20   44.¦   46.31   31.¦   39.53   29.¦   28.31   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFD          9. Hunn Carina, Pforzheim              1983 RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen   4:26.41,7     41.35,3  (4213) Foto   ¦  1:50.54    8.¦   47.35    9.¦   42.18   11.¦   56.06    9.¦    9.46    5.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         47. Huesgen Till                        1980 Freiburg                    6:04.00,5   1:47.45,9   (744) Foto   ¦  1:42.48   54.¦ 1:45.01   49.¦   29.51   42.¦   47.08   37.¦ 1:09.22   51.¦    9.48   60.¦
MMS1       204. Huthmacher Björn                    1978 Buchenbach                  4:37.12,1   1:25.59,3  (6239) Foto   ¦  1:48.24  134.¦   47.21  175.¦   46.55  286.¦ 1:04.39  318.¦    9.51  168.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        51. Hutt Thomas, Villingen-Schwenningen 1963 Team Neueck                 5:50.15,9   1:01.14,7   (751) Foto   ¦  1:36.45   44.¦ 1:42.29   70.¦   30.43   75.¦   48.06   58.¦ 1:02.39   34.¦    9.30   95.¦
MMS3        34. Hüttemeister Franz-Josef, Leinfelde 1953 Tria Echterdingen           4:38.52,5   1:02.54,3  (5116) Foto   ¦  1:57.05   38.¦   47.22   28.¦   43.08   34.¦ 1:00.45   39.¦   10.31   49.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        28. Hüttner Christoph                   1966 Heuweiler                   5:36.39,7     47.38,5   (752) Foto   ¦  1:33.33   28.¦ 1:43.48   78.¦   28.14   33.¦   43.05   15.¦   59.04    8.¦    8.53   15.¦
SMS2        91. Hutzl Michael, Miedelsbach          1966 FW Miedelsbach              2:20.16,4     44.16,8  (8553) Foto   ¦     7.58  140.¦   50.52   92.¦   47.05   95.¦   34.20   97.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       115. Ichterz Jürgen                      1966 March                       2:25.18,8     49.19,2  (8554) Foto   ¦     6.18   14.¦   44.03   28.¦ 1:05.37  199.¦   29.19   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        56. Idelhauser Christian, Ortenberg     1966 Zeller -  Abtsberg          2:08.48,2     32.48,6  (8555) Foto   ¦     7.20   75.¦   48.54   70.¦   41.09   46.¦   31.22   61.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        29. Ihben Heike, Weil am Rhein          1965 Team Prosecco               2:38.31,6     40.11,1  (9051) Foto   ¦     8.21   31.¦   58.01   31.¦   52.06   30.¦   40.02   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        30. Ihben Sigrid, Müllheim              1963 Team Niedereggenen          2:38.45,5     40.25,0  (9050) Foto   ¦     8.23   33.¦   58.10   33.¦   52.12   31.¦   39.59   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       180. Ilzhöfer Georg                      1959 Karlsruhe                   2:53.32,1   1:17.32,5  (8556) Foto   ¦     8.45  193.¦ 1:00.47  185.¦   58.41  174.¦   45.18  186.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        90. Ingold Thomas, Schallstadt          1975 FF-Mengen                   2:23.40,1     56.17,0  (8557) Foto   ¦     7.34   89.¦   52.41   95.¦   48.33   97.¦   34.50   97.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       514. Isaak Marc, Merzhausen              1971 Alte Knacker - Teure Räde   6:35.34,4   3:24.21,6  (5119) Foto   ¦  2:41.57  534.¦ 1:06.36  521.¦   58.08  473.¦ 1:34.55  516.¦   13.56  508.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        51. Iselborn Michael                    1953 Freiburg                    4:53.08,2   1:17.10,0  (6229) Foto   ¦  1:57.12   40.¦   50.36   45.¦   46.01   52.¦ 1:07.55   68.¦   11.21   90.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       310. Ivan Sebastian                      1978 Freiburg                    4:58.01,4   1:46.48,6  (6220) Foto   ¦  2:06.40  353.¦   51.54  326.¦   46.33  276.¦ 1:02.25  282.¦   10.27  296.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        87. Iwertowski Edgar, Münstertal        1955 Mittwoch-Biker              5:23.48,0   1:47.49,8  (5121) Foto   ¦  2:14.25   95.¦   56.47   91.¦   51.31   81.¦ 1:10.00   80.¦   11.02   76.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        87. Jack-Janasik Michael, Bad Dürrheim  1959 ebmpapst St.Georgen         2:19.01,8     43.02,2  (9196) Foto   ¦     7.43  114.¦   50.55   94.¦   46.43   94.¦   33.39   90.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       158. Jäckel André                        1962 Straubenhardt               7:46.53,8   4:23.01,7  (3444) Foto   ¦     9.11  169.¦ 2:44.09  160.¦   56.59  155.¦ 1:56.08  159.¦ 1:46.36  152.¦   13.50  152.¦
UMS2         5. Jäckle Martin, Hilzingen            1965 Cube-Velonarr.ch            5:11.21,9     22.20,7   (756) Foto   ¦  1:26.42    2.¦ 1:26.09    3.¦   24.41    2.¦   40.25    4.¦ 1:04.23   54.¦    9.00   30.¦
MMS2       202. Jacob Armin                         1965 Freiburg                    4:44.43,4   1:25.28,7  (6187) Foto   ¦  1:53.50  167.¦   48.04  165.¦   46.29  251.¦ 1:05.55  308.¦   10.24  231.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2         5. Jäger Andreas                       1966 Illmensee                   3:34.00,4     14.45,7  (5125) Foto   ¦  1:31.32    5.¦   39.40   11.¦   31.18    3.¦   42.47    2.¦    8.42    5.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       151. Jäger Andreas, Stegen               1961 Red Hot Chevy Power Team    6:57.23,3   3:33.31,2  (3445) Foto   ¦     8.34  159.¦ 2:28.34  156.¦   51.39  149.¦ 1:29.06  138.¦ 1:44.16  149.¦   15.12  157.¦
SFD         51. Jäger Corinna, Freiburg             1981 United Planet               3:14.49,4   1:35.41,9  (8558) Foto   ¦     9.14   49.¦ 1:08.27   49.¦ 1:03.45   47.¦   53.21   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1       100. Jäger Danny                         1977 Stuttgart                   7:03.45,9   3:42.58,3  (3446) Foto   ¦     8.09   86.¦ 2:26.26  103.¦   56.33  105.¦ 1:44.12  105.¦ 1:36.44   95.¦   11.39   90.¦
PFS1        28. Jäger Maren, Stegen                 1971 Red Hot Chevy Power Team    6:57.25,1   3:12.11,6  (3447) Foto   ¦     8.38   29.¦ 2:28.35   28.¦   51.55   28.¦ 1:27.52   28.¦ 1:45.35   28.¦   14.48   28.¦
PFS1        14. Jäger Regina, Freiburg              1968 IBC DIMB Racing Team        5:18.39,7   1:33.26,2  (3448) Foto   ¦     7.48   23.¦ 1:58.37   13.¦   34.01    8.¦ 1:04.35   15.¦ 1:22.48   17.¦   10.49   16.¦
MMS2       287. Jäger Thomas, Grafenhausen          1967 FW Grafenhausen             5:01.25,4   1:42.10,7  (5127) Foto   ¦  2:12.03  376.¦   50.40  250.¦   43.37  172.¦ 1:04.13  267.¦   10.50  294.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3         2. Jägler Norbert, Lenzkirch           1957 SC Lenzkirch                4:20.36,0     12.55,7  (3778) Foto   ¦     7.10   19.¦ 1:40.23    3.¦   30.20    3.¦   50.02    2.¦ 1:03.17    2.¦    9.21    2.¦
UMS1        67. Jahn Alexander                      1969 Freiburg                    6:01.16,4   1:29.31,2   (758) Foto   ¦  1:39.37   69.¦ 1:42.39   66.¦   30.51   68.¦   53.52  100.¦ 1:05.42   58.¦    8.33   18.¦
MMS1       202. Jania Sven, Freiburg                1975 RVC Emmendingen             4:36.52,8   1:25.40,0  (5129) Foto   ¦  1:45.36  106.¦   49.00  227.¦   47.49  308.¦ 1:04.24  311.¦   10.02  206.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       520. Jaschke Mike, Freiburg              1960 Truck Power                 6:28.58,1   3:09.43,4  (5130) Foto   ¦  2:31.32  536.¦   59.49  458.¦ 1:03.51  503.¦ 1:37.59  545.¦   15.44  543.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        53. Jautz Monika                        1958 Oberried                    2:54.52,9     56.32,4  (8560) Foto   ¦     9.20   60.¦ 1:00.56   44.¦   57.41   50.¦   46.54   56.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       138. Javrishvili Giorgi, Karlsruhe       1972 Project Solution            2:43.43,2   1:16.20,1  (8561) Foto   ¦     7.38   95.¦ 1:00.31  150.¦   57.24  144.¦   38.08  126.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       549. Jende Georg, Weil am Rhein          1959 Habasit                     6:59.38,0   3:40.23,3  (5132) Foto   ¦  2:41.55  570.¦ 1:12.10  566.¦ 1:16.46  558.¦ 1:34.55  532.¦   13.50  519.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       130. Jenne Raimund, Emmendingen          1965 Feuerwehr Emmendingen       2:29.25,0     53.25,4  (8562) Foto   ¦     8.22  178.¦   54.25  129.¦   50.09  132.¦   36.27  129.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        18. Jenter Annette                      1975 Sigmaringen                 4:45.24,2     52.49,3  (6319) Foto   ¦  1:57.13   15.¦   47.29   10.¦   43.41   16.¦ 1:05.58   28.¦   11.02   30.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       133. Jentsch Frank, Freiburg             1962 Bad Dürrheimer              4:29.24,4   1:10.09,7  (5133) Foto   ¦  1:53.55  168.¦   46.49  130.¦   42.23  144.¦   56.31  127.¦    9.44  118.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       171. Jerke Klaus                         1966 St. Georgen                 4:38.35,6   1:19.20,9  (5134) Foto   ¦  1:54.25  173.¦   48.08  169.¦   43.53  185.¦ 1:01.35  215.¦   10.32  253.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       118. Jeschull Dirk, Schonach             1964 Käggi-Fretty                6:25.24,1   1:36.22,9   (759) Foto   ¦  1:46.27  144.¦ 1:50.34  129.¦   34.07  134.¦   56.06  143.¦ 1:08.25   98.¦    9.42  125.¦
UMH         72. Jocham Reinhold, Wangen             1981 Meckatzer Löwenbräu         7:12.40,4   2:56.25,8   (760) Foto   ¦  2:01.59   82.¦ 2:01.28   76.¦   40.18   76.¦ 1:04.43   68.¦ 1:13.59   63.¦   10.11   71.¦
SMS3        45. Jockers Rolf, Offenburg             1953 Guttahütten-Racer           2:35.05,9     45.14,7  (8563) Foto   ¦     8.47   61.¦   58.23   51.¦   50.57   39.¦   36.57   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         31. Jockwer Johanna, Freiburg           1979 United Planet               2:45.29,1   1:06.21,6  (9110) Foto   ¦     9.08   45.¦ 1:01.23   36.¦   55.06   32.¦   39.50   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       554. Jocubeit Claus, Bad Wildbad         1967 Die Württemberger           7:02.30,7   3:43.16,0  (5135) Foto   ¦  2:42.14  574.¦ 1:18.48  584.¦ 1:07.02  533.¦ 1:39.35  548.¦   14.50  530.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        53. Jonigkeit Waldemar                  1957 Donaueschingen              2:42.11,9     52.20,7  (9138) Foto   ¦     7.49   28.¦   57.07   47.¦   56.32   53.¦   40.42   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Joos Armin                          1965 Lenzkirch                   3:52.38,7 Stollenbach  (5136) Foto   ¦  2:05.06  302.¦   53.39  340.¦   53.52  401.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        18. Joretzki Peter, Achern              1965 AldeGott-Biker              3:49.34,1     30.19,4  (5137) Foto   ¦  1:37.37   22.¦   40.01   14.¦   33.55   12.¦   48.40   28.¦    9.18   55.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         35. Jost Markus, Bühl                   1982 Pampa Crew                  5:12.34,8   1:59.36,8  (3453) Foto   ¦     7.42   41.¦ 1:57.17   37.¦   35.55   35.¦ 1:02.33   37.¦ 1:18.36   34.¦   10.29   34.¦
UMH        DSQ  Jung Adrien                         1983 Villingen-Schwenningen          -----        disq   (763) Foto   ¦  2:17.44  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        54. Jung Christoph                      1971 Freiburg                    2:09.14,5     41.51,4  (9087) Foto   ¦     6.47   36.¦   46.52   42.¦   44.04   64.¦   31.30   62.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       105. Jung Mario, Sinzheim                1969 AlpenX08                    6:22.12,8   1:50.27,6   (764) Foto   ¦  1:47.29  133.¦ 1:49.50  123.¦   34.27  125.¦   51.02   73.¦ 1:09.15   90.¦   10.07  172.¦
SMS1       146. Jüngst Armin                        1972 Deggenhausertal             2:47.15,5   1:19.52,4  (8565) Foto   ¦     8.54  166.¦ 1:04.03  166.¦   55.11  135.¦   39.06  136.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       219. Just Gero                           1975 Oftersheim                  4:41.06,7   1:29.53,9  (5144) Foto   ¦  1:57.44  244.¦   50.40  288.¦   46.33  277.¦   55.29  139.¦   10.39  325.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        70. Jusufov Usin, Gutach                1964 Tolopilos Fahrradcenter     2:13.20,3     37.20,7  (9229) Foto   ¦     7.31   97.¦   47.45   56.¦   43.38   65.¦   34.24   99.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        26. Käflein Achim, Freiburg             1959 edition-kaeflein.de         4:33.33,0   1:09.40,9  (3454) Foto   ¦     6.31   22.¦ 1:41.51   19.¦   32.35   40.¦   49.07   20.¦ 1:12.17   39.¦   11.09  101.¦
SFS1         8. Kagel Bärbel, Kirchzarten           1973 SV Kirchzarten              2:02.08,9     12.59,6  (8567) Foto   ¦     6.33    4.¦   44.48    6.¦   40.19   10.¦   30.27    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       475. Kähler Thomas, Bönnigheim           1968 Wurzelhopfer Team 1         5:56.03,5   2:44.50,7  (5146) Foto   ¦  2:28.34  509.¦   53.51  369.¦   57.28  466.¦ 1:22.51  481.¦   13.18  499.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        38. Kähling Doris                       1963 Bietigheim-Bissingen        6:30.54,5   2:23.28,5  (5147) Foto   ¦  2:39.49   42.¦ 1:03.23   37.¦ 1:03.13   37.¦ 1:27.49   35.¦   16.38   41.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       526. Kähling Stefan                      1963 Bietigheim-Bissingen        6:30.54,4   3:11.39,7  (5148) Foto   ¦  2:39.49  563.¦ 1:03.20  517.¦ 1:02.41  496.¦ 1:28.26  507.¦   16.37  549.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        44. Kaindl Melanie                      1977 Kirchzarten                 5:41.00,7   1:48.25,8  (6197) Foto   ¦  2:17.48   42.¦ 1:01.56   61.¦   56.19   54.¦ 1:13.23   42.¦   11.32   36.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       123. Kaiser Georg, Todtmoos              1955 Handwerkskammer Freiburg    5:59.49,2   2:23.51,0  (5149) Foto   ¦  2:17.04  108.¦ 1:05.17  136.¦ 1:00.39  127.¦ 1:24.42  134.¦   12.05  110.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       129. Kaiser Hans-Georg                   1961 Freiburg                    2:29.14,4     53.14,8  (8569) Foto   ¦     7.58  139.¦   54.38  132.¦   51.12  138.¦   35.25  116.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        86. Kaiser Holger, Weil im Schönbuch    1968 Fitline                     6:12.49,7   1:41.04,5   (765) Foto   ¦  1:44.50  109.¦ 1:46.32   93.¦   29.57   54.¦   51.58   84.¦ 1:09.35   94.¦    9.54  141.¦
MMS2       195. Kaiser Jürgen                       1964 Schallstadt                 4:43.49,8   1:24.35,1  (5150) Foto   ¦  2:05.55  312.¦   50.00  218.¦   43.21  169.¦   54.42  100.¦    9.49  130.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        14. Kaiser Mike, Todtnau                1976 MRSC-Baden-Weiler           5:10.21,3     38.36,1    (80) Foto   ¦  1:24.29    6.¦ 1:30.02   16.¦   24.42   10.¦   41.42   19.¦ 1:00.56   31.¦    8.27   11.¦
MMH        146. Kaiser Philipp                      1980 Zell                        5:43.17,0   2:43.43,0  (5151) Foto   ¦  2:05.31  128.¦ 1:03.33  164.¦   59.36  148.¦ 1:22.17  160.¦   12.18  154.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        45. Kaiser Rolf, Nesselried             1964 Patch-Wear                  2:05.07,9     29.08,3  (9247) Foto   ¦     7.11   59.¦   46.09   44.¦   40.23   37.¦   31.23   62.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        21. Kalestra Ralf, Schlaitdorf          1965 RV Gomaringen               1:54.56,9     18.57,3  (8011) Foto   ¦     6.19   17.¦   40.29   17.¦   36.31   19.¦   31.37   65.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       536. Kalmbach Friedrich                  1966 Wellendingen                6:48.13,5   3:28.58,8  (5152) Foto   ¦  2:39.10  561.¦ 1:10.56  560.¦ 1:10.54  545.¦ 1:34.07  530.¦   13.05  495.¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1        16. Kalmbach Ulrike                     1971 Freiburg                    7:59.10,9   2:31.14,3   (767) Foto   ¦  2:06.52   19.¦ 2:18.53   17.¦   42.40   16.¦ 1:11.12   16.¦ 1:28.26   16.¦   11.06   13.¦
UMS1       DNF  Kaltenbrunn Jürgen                  1974 Löffingen                   4:05.00,4     Todtnau   (768) Foto   ¦  1:45.29  115.¦ 1:46.42   96.¦   32.48  102.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PFS1        17. Kaltenbrunn Martina                 1974 Löffingen                   5:36.09,5   1:50.56,0  (3456) Foto   ¦     7.13   16.¦ 2:02.29   16.¦   40.11   18.¦ 1:09.38   18.¦ 1:24.41   20.¦   11.55   21.¦
PFD         10. Kaltenmeier Rebecca, Freiburg       1983 Steckenpferd                6:22.08,4   2:26.01,8  (3457) Foto   ¦     7.37    8.¦ 2:11.05   11.¦   46.04   10.¦ 1:25.43   10.¦ 1:36.06   10.¦   15.29   12.¦
Kids/U9W    15. Kaltofen Fabienne, Buchenbach       2001 Twist-Again-Girl Sütterli      6.54,5      1.17,4    (57) Foto   ¦     3.46   17.¦    3.08   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         51. Kammerer Markus, Friesenheim        1980 United Planet               2:16.13,8     51.51,0  (8571) Foto   ¦     7.42   55.¦   50.38   54.¦   45.13   59.¦   32.39   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2         9. Kammerer Roland, Gutach             1965 Floragard Oldenburg         4:07.21,9     43.29,8  (3458) Foto   ¦     6.42   32.¦ 1:36.05    7.¦   28.17    8.¦   43.58    6.¦ 1:02.26    9.¦    9.51   37.¦
MMS3        66. Kanstinger Martin                   1956 Leonberg                    5:04.44,8   1:28.46,6  (6095) Foto   ¦  2:00.20   53.¦   54.12   73.¦   50.38   74.¦ 1:08.13   70.¦   11.19   89.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1       101. Kanters Gertjan                     1976 Stuttgart                   7:05.00,6   3:44.13,0  (3459) Foto   ¦     8.09   87.¦ 2:27.06  104.¦   55.51  104.¦ 1:44.09  104.¦ 1:38.19   96.¦   11.24   83.¦
MMS2       516. Kapper Peter, Merzhausen            1965 Alte Knacker - Teure Räde   6:28.32,2   3:09.17,5  (5157) Foto   ¦  2:41.49  569.¦ 1:05.26  529.¦   51.55  361.¦ 1:30.09  513.¦   19.11  557.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       431. Kappler Stefan, Bad Wildbad         1974 Die Württemberger           5:36.55,3   2:25.42,5  (5158) Foto   ¦  2:21.14  471.¦   57.06  443.¦   55.28  441.¦ 1:11.58  408.¦   11.07  394.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       156. Kaps Thomas, Lörrach                1962 snow, bike & fun Steinen    4:33.56,8   1:14.42,1  (5159) Foto   ¦  1:54.01  169.¦   48.20  172.¦   43.15  163.¦   58.16  150.¦   10.02  172.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       148. Karch Bernhard                      1959 Freiburg                    6:47.52,8   3:24.00,7  (3460) Foto   ¦     7.17   84.¦ 2:22.57  148.¦   46.30  128.¦ 1:38.33  154.¦ 1:41.46  147.¦   10.47   88.¦
SMMJ        24. Karpa Niklas, Kirchzarten           1992 SV Kirchzarten              1:54.21,0     27.36,7  (9059) Foto   ¦     6.28   26.¦   42.48   28.¦   36.57   24.¦   28.06   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        21. Karpstein Heinz                     1949 Schützingen                 2:21.07,6     31.16,4  (8574) Foto   ¦     7.18   14.¦   51.47   23.¦   48.38   30.¦   33.23   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         59. Karrer Manuel                       1987 Deggenhausertal             4:04.08,4   1:04.34,4  (5160) Foto   ¦  1:43.20   71.¦   43.05   60.¦   37.34   60.¦   50.47   52.¦    9.20   63.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       269. Karwath Marcus                      1967 Poppenweiler                7:31.31,7   2:42.30,5   (771) Foto   ¦  1:59.37  303.¦ 2:07.22  281.¦   37.59  218.¦ 1:11.01  289.¦ 1:25.25  312.¦   10.05  183.¦
SMS4        10. Kaspar Franz, Kirchzarten           1936 SV Kirchzarten              2:46.42,6     46.25,5  (8575) Foto   ¦     8.16    9.¦ 1:03.24   13.¦   57.45   11.¦   37.16    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        24. Kastner Reinhard, Kappel-Grafenhaus 1962 Bike-Treff Ettenheim        4:29.17,7   1:05.25,6  (3461) Foto   ¦     6.39   29.¦ 1:43.23   25.¦   30.33   23.¦   50.50   26.¦ 1:07.44   23.¦   10.06   54.¦
UMS1       272. Katterfeld Christian                1977 Weil am Rhein               8:32.10,3   4:00.25,1   (772) Foto   ¦  2:06.49  272.¦ 2:23.15  286.¦   51.44  288.¦ 1:27.33  281.¦ 1:31.38  256.¦   11.08  252.¦
MMH         56. Katz Florian, Freiburg              1979 RC Olympia Emmend./FK-Spo   4:02.46,5   1:03.12,5  (4021) Foto   ¦  1:37.23   48.¦   42.40   57.¦   36.40   55.¦   55.53   80.¦   10.08   92.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DSQ  Kaufmann Armin                      1962 Endingen                        -----        disq  (5161) Foto   ¦  2:07.21  ----¦   57.14  ----¦   57.41  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4        17. Kaufmann Fritz                      1940 Weil am Rhein               6:28.03,7   2:27.21,8  (5163) Foto   ¦  2:33.50   20.¦ 1:06.24   18.¦ 1:16.37   21.¦ 1:19.02   13.¦   12.09   12.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       179. Kaufmann Fritz, Eberbach            1964 VfR Waldkatzenbach          4:39.36,8   1:20.22,1  (5162) Foto   ¦  1:57.25  208.¦   49.13  193.¦   43.04  159.¦   53.38   84.¦   16.15  546.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        20. Kaufmann Rainer, Bonndorf           1956 Halbe Lunge                 5:17.09,1   1:09.28,8  (3765) Foto   ¦     7.39   30.¦ 1:56.42   19.¦   38.40   22.¦ 1:00.00   14.¦ 1:17.44   17.¦   16.22   46.¦
UMS2       266. Kaumanns René                       1962 Offenburg                   7:31.06,2   2:42.05,0   (773) Foto   ¦  1:54.40  235.¦ 2:11.43  325.¦   43.49  321.¦ 1:08.23  265.¦ 1:22.14  281.¦   10.13  209.¦
SMS2        27. Kauz Stefan                         1963 Freiburg                    1:58.38,0     22.38,4  (9251) Foto   ¦     7.25   85.¦   45.28   37.¦   37.51   26.¦   27.52   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        30. Kauz Ulrich, Freiburg               1993 RV Stegen                   1:59.05,3     32.21,0  (9252) Foto   ¦     7.24   41.¦   45.28   37.¦   37.50   27.¦   28.21   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         32. Keber Kai, Emmendingen              1990 MTB Südbaden                2:00.49,7     37.05,7  (8577) Foto   ¦     7.18   40.¦   43.43   30.¦   35.49   24.¦   33.58   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         42. Keck Melanie, Karlsruhe             1982 ..:: Wheels of Fire ::..    2:59.38,4   1:20.30,9  (8578) Foto   ¦     9.32   53.¦ 1:04.32   41.¦ 1:01.26   45.¦   44.06   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        61. Keienburg Fritz, St. Peter          1949 FT 1844                     3:03.07,9   1:13.16,7  (8579) Foto   ¦     8.09   42.¦ 1:05.38   61.¦ 1:07.18   62.¦   42.01   55.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       218. Keifel Gerhard, Ettenheim           1963 Bike Treff Ettenheim        7:02.43,6   2:13.42,4  (1381) Foto   ¦  1:52.45  200.¦ 2:00.08  216.¦   38.58  238.¦ 1:01.41  208.¦ 1:18.30  228.¦   10.39  273.¦
SMS2       138. Keil Rainer                         1958 Mannheim                    2:34.49,9     58.50,3  (8580) Foto   ¦     7.29   94.¦ 1:04.07  194.¦   45.52   87.¦   37.20  141.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        96. Keinath Harry, Gammertingen         1968 SCO Team Bruddler Rookies   4:10.54,5     59.41,7  (5166) Foto   ¦  1:48.41  141.¦   43.48   94.¦   36.22   56.¦   49.39   60.¦   12.22  472.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1       DNF  Keinath Silke, Pliezhausen          1976 Univega Pro Cycling Team    3:11.06,7 Stollenbach  (4208) Foto   ¦  1:44.11    3.¦   44.30    5.¦   42.25   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        89. Keinath Torsten, Immendingen        1975 SCO Team Bruddler Classic   4:08.23,8     57.11,0  (5167) Foto   ¦  1:45.01   99.¦   42.39   72.¦   37.15   68.¦   53.04  104.¦   10.23  276.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        58. Keller Christof, Haslach            1966 Wurzelhopser - Radecke Ze   5:56.02,2   1:07.01,0   (775) Foto   ¦  1:36.50   47.¦ 1:41.24   60.¦   30.32   70.¦   51.33   90.¦ 1:06.06   69.¦    9.34  104.¦
MMS2       DNF  Keller Frank, Ebersbach             1966 EMAG Sport Team             3:26.47,8 Raimartihof  (5168) Foto   ¦  2:23.36  481.¦ 1:03.11  515.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        66. Keller Johannes                     1962 Tengen                      5:58.12,3   1:09.11,1   (777) Foto   ¦  1:35.19   38.¦ 1:40.45   55.¦   30.20   65.¦   48.55   63.¦ 1:12.41  154.¦   10.10  198.¦
Kids/U9M    27. Keller Ruben, Münstertal            2000 Bike-Crew Münstertal           6.10,5      1.18,1    (58) Foto   ¦     3.20   28.¦    2.50   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11     8. Keller Silas, Münstertal            1998 Bike-Crew Münstertal          13.55,9      1.36,2    (59) Foto   ¦     6.56   10.¦    6.59    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       355. Kellner Michael                     1967 Bretten                     5:19.59,9   2:00.45,2  (6117) Foto   ¦  2:14.11  398.¦   56.01  388.¦   50.59  346.¦ 1:08.29  338.¦   10.18  215.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    45. Kelter Lorenz, Ehrenkirchen         2000 RSV Ehrenstetten               6.58,3      2.05,9   (168) Foto   ¦     3.35   38.¦    3.23   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       293. Kemmer Chris                        1960 Konstanz                    7:43.02,7   2:54.01,5  (1359) Foto   ¦  2:03.41  334.¦ 2:10.55  318.¦   42.17  303.¦ 1:09.13  270.¦ 1:26.14  319.¦   10.41  280.¦
UMS1       122. Kemmer Thomas, Mühlhausen           1970 SG Tairnbach                6:35.30,2   2:03.45,0  (1319) Foto   ¦  1:47.14  131.¦ 1:55.11  151.¦   34.42  129.¦   55.23  117.¦ 1:13.06  140.¦    9.52  135.¦
SMS3        30. Kemmler Manfred, Wieden             1956 SensoPart Industriesensor   2:27.11,0     37.19,8  (8583) Foto   ¦     8.03   40.¦   55.12   40.¦   49.56   37.¦   33.58   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        63. Kern Andreas, Vörstetten            1968 MTB-Südbaden I              4:00.57,0     49.44,2  (5174) Foto   ¦  1:39.49   57.¦   41.08   46.¦   37.33   78.¦   53.21  110.¦    9.04   57.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M   DNF  Kern Colin                          2001 Schonach                       6.09,4     Runde 1   (212) Foto   ¦     6.09   56.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        63. Kern Dagmar                         1973 Schonach                    6:16.29,2   2:23.54,3  (5175) Foto   ¦  2:37.00   66.¦ 1:01.37   59.¦   58.49   59.¦ 1:26.41   64.¦   12.20   51.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    23. Kern Florian, Hausach               1998 SC Hausach/Neumayer Tekfo     14.49,0      2.29,3    (60) Foto   ¦     7.20   23.¦    7.28   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        33. Kern Markus                         1966 Heddesheim                  2:00.38,0     24.38,4  (8584) Foto   ¦     7.07   54.¦   46.05   43.¦   39.59   35.¦   27.25   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W    24. Kern Tia                            2000 Schonach                       7.27,9      1.50,8   (211) Foto   ¦     4.14   24.¦    3.13   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4         7. Kern Wolfgang                       1946 Triberg                     5:37.09,2   1:36.27,3  (6290) Foto   ¦  2:16.23   11.¦   57.48   10.¦   55.09   12.¦ 1:16.24   11.¦   11.23    7.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       245. Kerner Paul, Sulz                   1969 Biketeam Hauser Massivbau   8:00.48,4   3:29.03,2   (782) Foto   ¦  2:05.20  263.¦ 2:11.34  245.¦   48.39  273.¦ 1:12.26  221.¦ 1:29.58  250.¦   12.49  288.¦
MMJ          7. Kessler Thomas, Bad Peterstal-Gries 1990 DOLL Racing Team            4:35.50,0   1:00.16,3  (4022) Foto   ¦  1:54.45   11.¦   47.41    7.¦   43.37    9.¦   59.45   10.¦   10.00    9.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS4         6. Ketterer Alois, Hinterzarten        1946 SC Hinterzarten             5:54.27,3   1:25.37,4  (3464) Foto   ¦     6.50    3.¦ 1:58.29    5.¦   38.48    4.¦ 1:30.55   10.¦ 1:27.40    6.¦   11.43    7.¦
UMS2       114. Ketterer Bernd, Stegen              1963 Bacardi-Schlotzer           6:24.20,9   1:35.19,7   (783) Foto   ¦  1:51.01  185.¦ 1:51.44  136.¦   32.49  112.¦   51.29   89.¦ 1:07.24   85.¦    9.51  147.¦
UMS1        81. Ketterer Christian                  1974 Lahr                        6:11.28,9   1:39.43,7   (784) Foto   ¦  1:36.11   44.¦ 1:41.10   56.¦   30.44   66.¦   56.43  127.¦ 1:16.02  166.¦   10.37  222.¦
UMS1        76. Ketterer Georg, St. Peter           1972 Gipfelstürmer St. Peter     6:09.44,7   1:37.59,5   (785) Foto   ¦  1:47.38  137.¦ 1:48.13  113.¦   30.40   64.¦   49.47   62.¦ 1:04.05   50.¦    9.20   64.¦
MMS2        37. Ketterer Joe, Kirchzarten           1966 SV Kirchzarten              3:58.02,3     38.47,6  (5177) Foto   ¦  1:40.02   39.¦   42.17   40.¦   36.34   39.¦   49.44   37.¦    9.23   67.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        72. Ketterer Jürgen, Buchenbach         1966 RSV Unteribental            6:01.20,4   1:12.19,2   (786) Foto   ¦  1:37.42   52.¦ 1:44.41   83.¦   32.17  101.¦   50.34   78.¦ 1:06.33   74.¦    9.29   94.¦
SMS1       107. Ketterer Martin                     1971 Titisee-Neustadt            2:28.59,5   1:01.36,4  (8587) Foto   ¦     8.06  120.¦   55.05  113.¦   49.32  105.¦   36.15  107.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       334. Ketterer Matthias, Stegen           1978 testo industrial services   5:04.50,3   1:53.37,5  (5178) Foto   ¦  2:07.13  365.¦   50.12  276.¦   49.56  354.¦ 1:02.06  273.¦   15.21  519.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        49. Ketterer Michaela, Buchenbach       1969 RV Unteribental             2:52.05,3   1:02.56,0  (8588) Foto   ¦     9.00   56.¦   55.11   30.¦   53.19   37.¦   54.33   69.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH          3. Ketterer Pascal, Titisee-Neustadt   1988 Bergamont Renn Team         1:25.42,4      1.19,6  (8034) Foto   ¦     5.31    1.¦   32.28    4.¦   26.07    3.¦   21.34    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        30. Ketterer Tanja, Titisee-Neustadt    1974 RSV Hochschwarzwald         5:07.57,3   1:15.22,4  (5179) Foto   ¦  2:08.55   32.¦   54.04   30.¦   48.03   32.¦ 1:05.53   27.¦   11.00   29.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       DSQ  Keuter Thomas, Heidelberg           1971 Cognac-Ranch                    -----        disq  (5181) Foto   ¦  2:38.14  ----¦ 1:01.17  ----¦ 1:04.02  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        24. Kiefer Alexander                    1973 Oberkirch                   1:54.27,8     27.04,7  (8589) Foto   ¦     6.44   31.¦   42.38   23.¦   37.20   22.¦   27.44   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       130. Kiefer Thomas, Schliengen           1969 Team Niedereggenen          2:38.46,9   1:11.23,8  (9057) Foto   ¦     8.24  135.¦   58.10  136.¦   52.05  120.¦   40.06  141.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        34. Kienzle Judith                      1974 Freiburg                    5:13.35,2   1:21.00,3  (5182) Foto   ¦  2:17.15   39.¦   55.10   35.¦   47.55   30.¦ 1:02.58   23.¦   10.15   14.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       334. Kienzle Peter                       1961 Pfalzgrafenweiler           5:13.07,7   1:53.53,0  (6163) Foto   ¦  2:05.47  310.¦   52.47  305.¦   52.27  371.¦ 1:10.51  372.¦   11.14  357.¦    ----  ----¦
MTand        2. Kienzler Holger+Petra Kienzler, Sch 1957 Käggi-Fretty                5:47.05,1   1:59.11,6  (5183) Foto   ¦  2:23.24    2.¦   56.24    2.¦   55.42    2.¦ 1:20.56    2.¦   10.38    2.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       275. Kienzler Lothar                     1965 Hammereisenbach             7:33.54,7   2:44.53,5   (787) Foto   ¦  1:51.15  186.¦ 2:00.46  226.¦   38.15  225.¦ 1:20.33  355.¦ 1:31.41  353.¦   11.21  343.¦
SMS3        44. Kilchling Wolf Dieter               1951 Freiburg                    2:34.00,6     44.09,4  (8590) Foto   ¦     8.19   47.¦   54.49   38.¦   53.15   50.¦   37.35   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       131. Kille Joachim                       1955 Ilvesheim                   6:11.22,1   2:35.23,9  (5186) Foto   ¦  2:30.19  137.¦ 1:01.39  126.¦   57.49  115.¦ 1:26.24  137.¦   15.08  147.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       189. Kille Torsten                       1977 Böhringen                   7:15.23,9   2:43.38,7  (1333) Foto   ¦  1:55.30  203.¦ 2:05.52  214.¦   41.05  215.¦ 1:05.26  189.¦ 1:16.14  167.¦   11.15  259.¦
MMS1       200. Killius Michael, Offenburg          1972 BSG Sparkasse Offenburg/O   4:36.33,8   1:25.21,0  (5187) Foto   ¦  1:44.20   95.¦   49.17  245.¦   48.51  335.¦ 1:03.36  300.¦   10.28  299.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        44. Kimmig Andreas, Todtnau             1967 Todtnau                     5:46.36,1     57.34,9   (788) Foto   ¦  1:39.41   69.¦ 1:39.32   44.¦   28.20   34.¦   46.37   44.¦ 1:03.08   41.¦    9.16   56.¦
Kids/U13    44. Kimmig Simon                        1996 Todtnau                       22.03,8      5.38,0  (1468) Foto   ¦    11.05   52.¦   10.58   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        29. Kind Andreas, Bollschweil           1969 SCOTTt                      4:43.09,7   1:22.22,1  (3465) Foto   ¦     7.11   51.¦ 1:49.59   45.¦   32.53   37.¦   54.09   30.¦ 1:09.34   22.¦    9.21   16.¦
MMS1       228. Kind Ronny                          1976 March                       4:42.44,0   1:31.31,2  (5188) Foto   ¦  1:59.33  267.¦   49.28  251.¦   43.01  187.¦ 1:00.22  222.¦   10.17  262.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13     2. Kindler Mark, Fischerbach           1997 SC Hausach/Neumayer Tekfo     16.55,4      0.29,6    (61) Foto   ¦     8.28    5.¦    8.27    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       375. Kinne Michael                       1962 Freiburg                    8:41.48,9   3:52.47,7   (789) Foto   ¦  2:19.43  420.¦ 2:26.52  386.¦   45.05  337.¦ 1:21.52  363.¦ 1:35.54  372.¦   12.21  391.¦
MMS3        74. Kipp Ewald                          1957 Straßberg                   5:08.37,9   1:32.39,7  (5190) Foto   ¦  2:10.16   83.¦   50.50   49.¦   49.08   67.¦ 1:07.28   63.¦   10.54   67.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2         3. Kirchberg Ingrid, Durbach           1966 Karatedojo Offenburg        4:36.31,1     29.05,1  (6317) Foto   ¦  1:55.40    4.¦   48.37    4.¦   41.37    3.¦   59.23    3.¦   11.11   12.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1       105. Kirchdörfer Tobias                  1970 Stuttgart                   7:17.04,6   3:56.17,0  (3466) Foto   ¦     8.12   91.¦ 2:30.18  105.¦ 1:15.35  108.¦ 1:21.40   87.¦ 1:47.10  101.¦   14.08  102.¦
SFS1        24. Kirchgässner Heike, Stuttgart       1971 Wadenbeisser                2:24.56,2     35.46,9  (8593) Foto   ¦     8.16   34.¦   53.50   27.¦   49.25   30.¦   33.24   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       273. Kirchgässner Matthias, Stuttgart    1969 Wadenbeisser                4:49.52,3   1:38.39,5  (5191) Foto   ¦  1:59.30  265.¦   49.59  270.¦   47.09  291.¦ 1:02.44  289.¦   10.29  300.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        44. Kirchherr Clemens                   1965 Titisee-Neustadt            2:04.16,1     28.16,5  (8594) Foto   ¦     6.22   18.¦   46.40   50.¦   41.03   45.¦   30.09   43.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        136. Kirchmaier Christof, Bitz           1987 Pener/Schiller              5:29.39,3   2:30.05,3  (5192) Foto   ¦  2:15.23  141.¦   59.25  154.¦   59.10  147.¦ 1:04.57  119.¦   10.42  123.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       369. Kirner Carsten                      1975 Umkirch                     5:14.41,3   2:03.28,5  (5193) Foto   ¦  2:06.46  356.¦   50.42  289.¦   55.23  437.¦ 1:10.46  396.¦   11.02  384.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       518. Kirner Matthias, Löffingen          1965 Truck Power                 6:28.57,4   3:09.42,7  (5194) Foto   ¦  2:31.26  533.¦ 1:00.39  473.¦ 1:04.51  516.¦ 1:36.23  538.¦   15.36  539.¦    ----  ----¦
STand        2. Kirsch Sylvia+Schätzle Silvia       1976 Stuttgart                   2:19.31,2     43.20,0  (8596) Foto   ¦     7.27    2.¦   50.36    2.¦   45.37    2.¦   35.49    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       142. Kirschenbauer Siggi, Niedereschach  1959 Jogis Bike Corner Furtwan   4:30.16,6   1:11.01,9  (5196) Foto   ¦  1:52.37  152.¦   47.20  140.¦   42.51  154.¦   57.37  140.¦    9.49  132.¦    ----  ----¦
PFS1         8. Kirste Tanja, Sasbach               1977 AldeGott Biker              4:55.23,4   1:10.09,9  (3467) Foto   ¦     6.51   10.¦ 1:55.12    8.¦   33.20    7.¦   55.43    8.¦ 1:14.00    8.¦   10.16    8.¦
UMH         45. Kisban Sebastian, Freiburg          1981 Bieradlon e.V.              5:56.04,1   1:39.49,5   (792) Foto   ¦  1:37.55   45.¦ 1:44.08   47.¦   32.43   53.¦   50.02   47.¦ 1:02.12   31.¦    9.02   28.¦
SMJ         30. Kissling Marc, Freiburg             1991 SV Kirchzarten              1:59.32,8     35.48,8  (8597) Foto   ¦     7.17   39.¦   46.08   34.¦   38.17   31.¦   27.49   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         27. Kist Heiko, Bühl                    1980 RiBike Blackforest          3:38.21,3     38.47,3  (5199) Foto   ¦  1:31.34   30.¦   39.38   34.¦   32.56   25.¦   45.05   25.¦    9.06   45.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        54. Kistler Johnas                      1992 Grafenhausen                2:51.24,4   1:24.40,1  (9119) Foto   ¦     8.43   54.¦ 1:06.02   55.¦   55.14   52.¦   41.23   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        99. Klaiber Norbert, Enzklösterle       1967 SC Enzklösterle             4:19.29,7   1:00.15,0  (5200) Foto   ¦  1:46.23   86.¦   44.36   82.¦   39.56   94.¦   58.41  160.¦    9.50  138.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       197. Klaiber Winfried                    1962 Spaichingen                 4:43.55,0   1:24.40,3  (5201) Foto   ¦  2:00.36  247.¦   48.57  186.¦   42.43  153.¦ 1:01.07  202.¦   10.30  247.¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         23. Klamer Samuel, Heidelberg           1991 Rad Sport Rhein Necker      1:49.58,8     26.14,8  (8013) Foto   ¦     5.43    9.¦   36.05   13.¦   39.21   34.¦   28.48   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         13. Klapper Florian, Althengstett       1988 www.team-woba.de            4:03.03,0     50.05,0  (3468) Foto   ¦     6.09   13.¦ 1:33.17   14.¦   27.38   13.¦   45.01   13.¦ 1:01.56   12.¦    8.59   13.¦
SMH         38. Klaus Christian                     1979 Kirchzarten                 2:07.18,6     42.55,8  (8598) Foto   ¦     6.33   20.¦   45.42   27.¦   42.20   41.¦   32.42   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFS2         5. Klausmann Christa, Fischerbach      1962 RSV Fischerbach             6:47.05,6     19.11,1   (793) Foto   ¦  1:55.27    6.¦ 2:02.38    6.¦   33.34    4.¦   54.46    3.¦ 1:10.15    2.¦   10.22    4.¦
Kids/U13    50. Klausmann Dominik, Furtwangen       1996 SC Furtwangen                 22.17,3      5.51,5   (204) Foto   ¦    10.49   44.¦   11.28   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13     4. Klausmann Felix, Fischerbach        1996 SC Hausach/Neumayer Tekfo     17.17,0      0.51,2    (62) Foto   ¦     8.22    2.¦    8.54    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        98. Klausmann Ulrich                    1975 Schuttertal                 4:11.05,3     59.52,5  (5202) Foto   ¦  1:50.18  167.¦   44.44  113.¦   37.46   84.¦   49.03   54.¦    9.11   74.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        90. Kleber Michael                      1963 Merzhausen                  2:20.12,6     44.13,0  (8599) Foto   ¦     7.22   80.¦   52.15  108.¦   47.21   97.¦   33.13   83.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        60. Klee Ulrich, Freiburg               1954 RC Opfingen                 5:00.41,6   1:24.43,4  (5203) Foto   ¦  2:02.07   62.¦   52.04   61.¦   52.33   86.¦ 1:03.28   49.¦   10.28   46.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       121. Klein Andreas, Waldbronn            1965 SC Karlsbad                 6:26.07,1   1:37.05,9   (796) Foto   ¦  1:45.13  125.¦ 1:48.53  114.¦   33.22  117.¦   54.53  131.¦ 1:13.21  161.¦   10.23  236.¦
SMS1        27. Klein Christian, Waldkrich          1969 Faller                      1:58.38,2     31.15,1  (8600) Foto   ¦     7.06   60.¦   45.14   36.¦   38.37   27.¦   27.39   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        61. Klein Kerstin                       1964 Schopfheim                  3:18.32,5   1:20.12,0  (8602) Foto   ¦    10.24   72.¦ 1:07.27   61.¦ 1:07.02   61.¦   53.37   62.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       163. Klein Matthias                      1973 Oberried                    7:00.50,9   2:29.05,7   (797) Foto   ¦  1:43.24   97.¦ 1:56.41  161.¦   38.14  175.¦ 1:10.09  210.¦ 1:20.57  209.¦   11.23  265.¦
SMH          6. Kleine Hans-Joachim, Lenzkirch      1989 Bergamont                   1:32.35,3      8.12,5  (9113) Foto   ¦     5.47    9.¦   33.24    6.¦   29.27    8.¦   23.55    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       150. Kleiner Achim, Freiburg             1965 wurzelfreak                 6:37.44,0   1:48.42,8   (799) Foto   ¦  1:43.57  114.¦ 1:42.59   72.¦   32.00   93.¦ 1:18.28  337.¦ 1:11.35  133.¦    8.43    8.¦
MFS2        35. Kleiner Petra                       1967 Freiburg                    6:25.04,7   2:17.38,7  (5206) Foto   ¦  2:41.17   44.¦ 1:00.55   30.¦ 1:01.07   35.¦ 1:28.47   39.¦   12.56   26.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    36. Kleiner Philipp, Freiburg           1997 Lexware / SV Kirchzarten      20.33,5      4.07,7    (63) Foto   ¦    10.22   36.¦   10.11   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         17. Kleinhans Julian, Freiburg          1991 RV Wald-Heil Stegen         1:42.41,6     18.57,6  (8033) Foto   ¦     5.52   17.¦   38.16   19.¦   32.05   15.¦   26.27   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       227. Kleinohl Arnd                       1969 Furtwangen                  4:42.42,6   1:31.29,8  (5207) Foto   ¦  1:55.51  224.¦   57.31  450.¦   41.52  169.¦   57.18  167.¦   10.07  224.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         52. Kleiser Alexander, Breitnau         1980 SZ Breitnau                 2:17.01,2     52.38,4  (8603) Foto   ¦     6.53   33.¦   52.50   64.¦   44.31   55.¦   32.45   55.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       393. Kleiser Klaus                       1964 Kirchzarten                 5:32.04,0   2:12.49,3  (5208) Foto   ¦  2:19.51  445.¦   58.42  441.¦   54.57  418.¦ 1:07.28  325.¦   11.03  333.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS4        19. Klemmer Norbert                     1945 Titisee-Neustadt            3:46.28,9   1:46.11,8  (8604) Foto   ¦     9.16   18.¦ 1:16.16   18.¦ 1:25.00   19.¦   55.55   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        74. Klemmer Susanne                     1974 Titisee-Neustadt            3:46.29,8   1:57.20,5  (8605) Foto   ¦     9.16   66.¦ 1:16.01   73.¦ 1:25.16   76.¦   55.56   72.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        126. Klink Sebastian, Albstadt           1984 Radhaus Winterlingen        5:19.10,5   2:19.36,5  (5209) Foto   ¦  2:16.04  144.¦   52.05  121.¦   50.14  121.¦ 1:09.39  132.¦   11.07  140.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       326. Klopfer Matthias, Schorndorf        1968 Gustav-Adolf Haas Fanclub   5:02.11,6   1:50.58,8  (5210) Foto   ¦  2:01.58  295.¦   52.20  343.¦   47.12  293.¦ 1:09.50  387.¦   10.49  351.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        47. Klose Michael                       1957 Ehningen                    4:48.50,6   1:12.52,4  (5211) Foto   ¦  1:51.44   23.¦   47.04   26.¦   47.32   59.¦ 1:11.17   87.¦   11.11   81.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        55. Kloss Jochen, Offenburg             1969 Bergziege Racing Team       2:09.50,5     42.27,4  (8608) Foto   ¦     7.45  104.¦   49.16   65.¦   43.05   54.¦   29.42   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        31. Kloth Florian, Kirchzarten          1993 Schwarzwälder Tannenschub   2:00.44,6     34.00,3  (8609) Foto   ¦     7.18   38.¦   44.55   34.¦   38.35   29.¦   29.55   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        35. Kloth Holger, Kirchzarten           1965 Schwarzwälder Tannenschub   2:00.46,5     24.46,9  (8610) Foto   ¦     7.18   71.¦   44.59   34.¦   38.29   30.¦   29.59   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       271. Klotz-Engmann Gerold, Maulburg      1958 Wiesentäler Bikehirsche     4:58.21,1   1:39.06,4  (5213) Foto   ¦  1:57.20  207.¦   50.05  221.¦   44.03  190.¦ 1:15.48  417.¦   11.03  329.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       174. Klotz Walter, Salem                 1970 Zweirad Reinwald            4:30.46,5   1:19.33,7  (5212) Foto   ¦  1:56.12  230.¦   47.59  196.¦   40.04  121.¦   56.38  159.¦    9.50  166.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         53. Kluge Jakob, Freiburg               1983 Blutsteiger                 2:18.14,9     53.52,1  (8611) Foto   ¦     8.08   68.¦   51.35   58.¦   42.22   42.¦   36.09   67.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        39. Klumpp Rainer, Renchen              1962 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      2:02.35,8     26.36,2  (8612) Foto   ¦     7.01   44.¦   45.37   38.¦   42.04   51.¦   27.52   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        93. Kluzik Andreas, Villingen-Schwennin 1963 TOUR Villingen              2:20.24,7     44.25,1  (8613) Foto   ¦     7.34   98.¦   51.44   99.¦   45.16   80.¦   35.49  121.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        40. Knaack Andreas, Boll                1963 AST Süßen                   4:45.08,7   1:21.16,6  (3469) Foto   ¦     7.00   52.¦ 1:48.01   41.¦   33.34   49.¦   54.33   41.¦ 1:11.57   38.¦   10.01   47.¦
MMS2        24. Knapps Georg, Oberkirch             1965 Staubwolke Haslach          3:52.11,2     32.56,5  (5214) Foto   ¦  1:38.31   30.¦   41.21   30.¦   35.04   26.¦   48.38   27.¦    8.36    1.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         55. Knauff Sebastian, Freiburg          1983 Rothaus-Cube                4:01.54,2   1:02.20,2  (6195) Foto   ¦  1:36.35   46.¦   43.59   66.¦   39.36   68.¦   52.27   62.¦    9.16   56.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         80. Kneule Jan, Metzingen               1987 FW Metzingen                2:41.43,8   1:17.21,0  (8614) Foto   ¦     9.49  102.¦ 1:09.36   97.¦   51.07   72.¦   31.10   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       561. Knoblauch Andreas, Ludwigsburg      1959 SV Spanntreff               7:20.35,0   4:01.20,3  (5215) Foto   ¦  2:58.57  595.¦ 1:19.15  585.¦ 1:11.35  550.¦ 1:37.48  543.¦   12.58  491.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        52. Knöfel Sabine, Freiburg             1968 HRworks                     5:50.54,1   1:58.19,2  (5216) Foto   ¦  2:20.44   44.¦ 1:01.15   56.¦   54.45   53.¦ 1:19.42   57.¦   14.26   69.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        58. Knöfel Siegfried                    1948 Freiburg                    2:59.00,4   1:09.09,2  (8615) Foto   ¦     9.19   64.¦ 1:09.19   64.¦ 1:00.40   56.¦   39.41   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       208. Knoll Christian                     1969 Niedereschach               4:38.20,5   1:27.07,7  (5217) Foto   ¦  1:58.00  247.¦   47.29  178.¦   41.47  167.¦ 1:00.15  221.¦   10.47  343.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS3         8. Knöpfle Jutta                       1953 Löffingen                   2:46.06,5     26.33,7  (8616) Foto   ¦     7.28    1.¦   55.05    4.¦   51.46    6.¦   51.45   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         12. Knöpfle Martin, Donaueschingen      1991 Lexware Racing/SV Kirchza   1:38.18,9     14.34,9  (9099) Foto   ¦     5.37    6.¦   37.15   16.¦   32.02   14.¦   23.23    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH          2. Knöpfle Sascha, St. Märgen          1989 Rothaus-Cube                1:25.28,1      1.05,3  (9126) Foto   ¦     5.32    2.¦   32.26    2.¦   25.23    2.¦   22.05    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DNF  Knoerzer Dietrich                   1965 Gaggenau                    6:23.28,3     Todtnau   (802) Foto   ¦  2:18.38  419.¦ 3:03.51  430.¦ 1:00.58  420.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       331. Koch Andreas                        1969 Bietigheim-Bissingen        5:04.27,2   1:53.14,4  (5218) Foto   ¦  2:15.24  440.¦   50.51  296.¦   46.16  268.¦ 1:01.13  242.¦   10.42  332.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       136. Koch Bernhard                       1958 Freiburg                    6:25.59,7   3:02.07,6  (3473) Foto   ¦     8.04  129.¦ 2:17.39  138.¦   47.17  134.¦ 1:26.57  132.¦ 1:33.08  119.¦   12.52  143.¦
MMS1       392. Koch Bernie                         1971 Freiburg                    5:21.01,5   2:09.48,7  (5219) Foto   ¦  2:09.42  386.¦   54.41  390.¦   49.58  355.¦ 1:14.45  437.¦   11.52  445.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         50. Koch Fabian                         1986 Freiburg                    2:13.02,1     48.39,3  (8620) Foto   ¦     7.49   61.¦   46.57   33.¦   46.04   62.¦   32.10   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       345. Koch Georg                          1977 Freiburg                    5:07.16,4   1:56.03,6  (5220) Foto   ¦  2:01.16  290.¦   53.33  359.¦   53.22  412.¦ 1:07.16  358.¦   11.47  439.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    12. Koch Lars, Furtwangen               1997 SC Furtwangen                 18.32,8      2.07,0    (64) Foto   ¦     9.10   12.¦    9.22   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        79. Koch Oliver, Furtwangen             1966 Skiclub Furtwangen          6:07.00,3   1:17.59,1  (1391) Foto   ¦  1:43.16  106.¦ 1:45.54   92.¦   31.15   85.¦   49.38   71.¦ 1:07.27   86.¦    9.28   90.¦
PMS2        63. Koch Stefan                         1967 Offenburg                   5:07.45,6   1:43.53,5  (3475) Foto   ¦     7.16   82.¦ 1:59.11   93.¦   35.54   74.¦   58.53   54.¦ 1:16.09   59.¦   10.20   68.¦
UMS2       318. Koch Uwe, Welzheim                  1966 ibc dimb racing team        7:50.48,3   3:01.47,1   (803) Foto   ¦  2:01.56  323.¦ 2:18.36  355.¦   44.46  330.¦ 1:11.46  295.¦ 1:23.26  295.¦   10.15  212.¦
UMS1       263. Koch Volker                         1968 Karlsruhe                   8:20.33,0   3:48.47,8   (804) Foto   ¦  2:01.16  246.¦ 2:14.58  256.¦   48.24  269.¦ 1:22.58  266.¦ 1:42.13  284.¦   10.41  232.¦
MMS1       498. Köck Uwe                            1975 Weil am Rhein               6:15.49,4   3:04.36,6  (5222) Foto   ¦  2:38.14  532.¦ 1:11.33  529.¦ 1:00.21  487.¦ 1:14.30  433.¦   11.09  396.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       512. Kögel Tobias, Marbach               1972 S-Team MTB Kspk. Ludwigsb   6:34.41,3   3:23.28,5  (5225) Foto   ¦  2:22.34  478.¦ 1:06.28  520.¦ 1:11.16  521.¦ 1:41.58  524.¦   12.23  475.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       177. Köhl Heiko                          1973 Stuttgart                   7:08.30,1   2:36.44,9   (807) Foto   ¦  1:53.48  187.¦ 2:01.05  185.¦   38.47  186.¦ 1:04.56  181.¦ 1:18.32  184.¦   11.20  262.¦
MMH         71. Kohlbrenner Tobias                  1979 Tuttlingen                  4:17.32,0   1:17.58,0  (5226) Foto   ¦  1:48.25   82.¦   45.18   75.¦   40.44   78.¦   53.55   72.¦    9.07   47.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        99. Köhler Andreas                      1966 Laudenbach                  6:15.09,7   1:26.08,5  (1360) Foto   ¦  1:45.21  126.¦ 1:49.58  125.¦   33.33  121.¦   49.10   65.¦ 1:06.54   79.¦   10.11  201.¦
MFS2        26. Kohler Birgit, Freiburg             1964 Bike Team Rückgrat          5:52.27,0   1:45.01,0  (5227) Foto   ¦  2:29.15   30.¦ 1:02.47   36.¦   55.19   29.¦ 1:13.17   23.¦   11.48   20.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        48. Kohler Jürgen, Villingen-Schwenning 1961 Xenofit-Pedal               4:03.59,6     44.44,9  (5228) Foto   ¦  1:44.10   64.¦   42.43   53.¦   37.37   60.¦   50.37   46.¦    8.50   12.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       194. Köhler Karsten, Heidenheim an der B 1973 VOITH TURBO                 7:17.30,3   2:45.45,1   (809) Foto   ¦  1:58.16  222.¦ 2:04.35  207.¦   39.26  195.¦ 1:04.47  179.¦ 1:20.46  206.¦    9.37   99.¦
PMS2       103. Köhler Werner                       1964 Karlsruhe                   5:49.08,7   2:25.16,6  (3478) Foto   ¦     7.33   98.¦ 2:14.25  131.¦   44.10  118.¦ 1:09.32   90.¦ 1:21.49   83.¦   11.38  118.¦
SMS2       DNF  Kohmann Michael, Fischerbach        1965 FW Fischerbach              1:48.03,4 Stollenbach  (8623) Foto   ¦     7.08   56.¦   52.15  106.¦   48.39  110.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        36. Kohr Andrea                         1964 Schopfheim                  2:42.14,5     43.54,0  (8624) Foto   ¦     8.33   40.¦ 1:01.00   45.¦   53.27   34.¦   39.13   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS3         3. Kolatschek Christa, Albstadt        1955 WSV Pfeffingen              5:12.31,5     42.17,3  (5231) Foto   ¦  2:11.52    3.¦   54.15    3.¦   49.43    4.¦ 1:05.36    3.¦   11.04    1.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        40. Kolatschek Franz, Albstadt          1955 TSV Lautlingen              4:43.48,9   1:07.50,7  (5232) Foto   ¦  2:02.54   66.¦   48.58   37.¦   43.32   39.¦   57.11   23.¦   11.12   82.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        133. Kolb Manuel, Inzlingen              1982 RAYBIKE - More than fast.   5:27.27,9   2:27.53,9  (5233) Foto   ¦  2:10.09  134.¦   54.34  131.¦   57.04  143.¦ 1:14.33  149.¦   11.05  138.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       270. Kolb Otmar, Kirchzarten             1968 SV Kirchzarten              4:49.49,3   1:38.36,5  (5234) Foto   ¦  1:53.02  195.¦ 1:06.16  519.¦   46.35  278.¦   55.08  137.¦    8.46   20.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        46. Kölmel Andreas                      1965 Steinmauern                 2:05.38,5     29.38,9  (9030) Foto   ¦     7.13   62.¦   43.42   25.¦   42.33   56.¦   32.09   72.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        34. Kölmel Dominik                      1993 Steinmauern                 2:05.37,1     38.52,8  (9031) Foto   ¦     7.13   37.¦   43.42   31.¦   42.42   40.¦   31.59   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         18. Köngeter Andrea                     1979 Freiburg                    5:03.16,5   1:18.10,1  (5237) Foto   ¦  2:03.49   15.¦   51.16   15.¦   51.32   24.¦ 1:05.33   19.¦   11.04   15.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       214. Köngeter Axel                       1975 Winnenden                   4:40.10,4   1:28.57,6  (5238) Foto   ¦  1:55.31  222.¦   49.44  258.¦   44.46  232.¦   59.33  200.¦   10.34  316.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    20. König Corinna, Titisee-Neustadt     1999 SC Neustadt                   23.39,7     10.23,0    (66) Foto   ¦    11.25   20.¦   12.14   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       142. König Dirk, Sindelfingen            1969 King-Brothers               4:23.48,0   1:12.35,2  (5239) Foto   ¦  1:51.44  179.¦   48.19  201.¦   40.11  128.¦   53.56  119.¦    9.36  127.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        43. König Günter, Straubenhardt         1949 rt schwanner warte          6:50.30,1   2:42.49,8  (3480) Foto   ¦     8.29   43.¦ 2:28.21   45.¦   55.00   45.¦ 1:30.37   45.¦ 1:36.41   37.¦   11.18   30.¦
MMS1       358. König Holger, Sindelfingen          1972 King-Brothers               5:09.42,0   1:58.29,2  (5240) Foto   ¦  2:10.08  391.¦   54.49  393.¦   48.07  318.¦ 1:05.38  336.¦   10.57  374.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        21. König Monika, Freiburg              1962 Huhn                        5:38.32,4   1:31.06,4  (5241) Foto   ¦  2:21.13   27.¦   57.29   22.¦   50.43   18.¦ 1:15.24   25.¦   13.41   34.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         66. König Sebastian, Oberkirch          1987 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      4:11.32,7   1:11.58,7  (5243) Foto   ¦  1:51.23   89.¦   41.53   51.¦   35.47   44.¦   53.22   69.¦    9.06   46.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Köninger Ralf, Lauf                 1959 Laufbach-Biker              2:49.42,8 Stollenbach  (6201) Foto   ¦  1:36.33   17.¦   40.09   15.¦   33.00    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       248. Konupatzki Jan                      1974 Umkirch                     4:45.22,6   1:34.09,8  (5245) Foto   ¦  2:06.47  357.¦   50.42  290.¦   47.50  309.¦   50.01   66.¦   10.01  204.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       154. Konz Wolfgang, Öhningen             1970 Team Stegmann               4:27.08,2   1:15.55,4  (6103) Foto   ¦  1:47.35  120.¦   57.05  442.¦   38.43  100.¦   53.48  116.¦    9.55  184.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       307. Kooths Uwe                          1964 Sindelfingen                5:05.58,1   1:46.43,4  (5246) Foto   ¦  2:08.38  344.¦   50.44  253.¦   47.53  287.¦ 1:07.22  320.¦   11.19  366.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         36. Koepf Johannes                      1989 Freiburg                    5:14.27,7   2:01.29,7  (3476) Foto   ¦     7.58   43.¦ 2:00.12   39.¦   34.33   30.¦   58.01   31.¦ 1:22.55   37.¦   10.47   38.¦
MMS1       301. Kopf Roman                          1976 Sulz                        4:56.17,2   1:45.04,4  (5247) Foto   ¦  2:10.49  396.¦   48.40  217.¦   44.40  230.¦ 1:01.37  257.¦   10.29  301.¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ          6. Kopf Sven, Schuttertal              1991 Team-Speedzone.de           1:33.42,8      9.58,8  (9255) Foto   ¦     5.54   18.¦   34.48    5.¦   29.06    6.¦   23.53   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       340. Köpfer Bernd                        1967 Freiberg                    8:08.39,5   3:19.38,3   (812) Foto   ¦  2:11.21  386.¦ 2:13.39  337.¦   45.11  339.¦ 1:20.21  354.¦ 1:26.08  318.¦   11.57  381.¦
MMS1       257. Koepfer Ralf                        1971 Kirchzarten                 4:46.56,9   1:35.44,1  (5224) Foto   ¦  2:00.24  278.¦   48.44  218.¦   44.57  237.¦ 1:02.44  288.¦   10.05  215.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        61. Köpfler Jürgen                      1961 Löffingen                   5:06.43,3   1:42.51,2  (3725) Foto   ¦     6.52   42.¦ 1:50.57   56.¦   35.16   65.¦ 1:07.16   87.¦ 1:16.19   60.¦   10.00   46.¦
MMH         30. Köpke Nico, Albstadt                1989 Gonso-Rawoflex-Team         3:41.51,3     42.17,3  (6150) Foto   ¦  1:33.07   33.¦   39.42   37.¦   34.51   37.¦   45.28   29.¦    8.41   17.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       DNF  Kopp Alexander, Freiburg            1971 Energieriegel.eu            3:09.01,7 Raimartihof  (5248) Foto   ¦  2:06.36  352.¦ 1:02.25  501.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        102. Kopp Dominik, Schallstadt           1989 United Planet               4:43.08,0   1:43.34,0  (5249) Foto   ¦  2:00.00  108.¦   50.23  111.¦   46.58  108.¦   56.11   82.¦    9.33   72.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       493. Kopp Martin, Freiburg               1961 Straußkopp Littenweiler     6:10.38,9   2:51.24,2  (5250) Foto   ¦  2:24.25  489.¦   56.50  399.¦   56.36  439.¦ 1:36.24  539.¦   16.21  548.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        91. Kopp Matthias, Neufra               1959 intersport rebi             4:16.42,2     57.27,5  (6088) Foto   ¦  1:49.58  115.¦   45.47  106.¦   39.13   84.¦   52.43   69.¦    8.59   23.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       391. Kopp Rainer, Metzingen              1966 Schwarzfahrer               9:07.27,4   4:18.26,2   (813) Foto   ¦  2:13.00  391.¦ 3:00.12  427.¦   45.30  345.¦ 1:25.32  380.¦ 1:33.04  359.¦   10.07  188.¦
MMS2       474. Kopp Ralf, Zell                     1965 Dörfle Zell a.H.            6:00.53,2   2:41.38,5  (5251) Foto   ¦  2:27.17  509.¦ 1:05.06  525.¦ 1:00.53  485.¦ 1:15.00  408.¦   12.35  477.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        27. Kopp Thomas, Gundelfingen           1967 MTB-Südbaden I              3:53.23,6     34.08,9  (5252) Foto   ¦  1:39.47   35.¦   41.07   24.¦   37.22   52.¦   46.25    8.¦    8.40    4.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       105. Koppa Stefan, Herbolzheim           1971 Speedzone                   4:12.59,2   1:01.46,4  (5253) Foto   ¦  1:32.33   24.¦   38.36   19.¦   32.03   13.¦ 1:14.20  431.¦   15.25  520.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       208. Köppel Bernd                        1964 Schopfheim                  3:19.00,6   1:43.01,0  (8627) Foto   ¦    10.27  218.¦ 1:07.26  204.¦ 1:06.04  200.¦   55.02  208.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       151. Kopyra Herbert, Albstadt            1962 Radhaus Winterlingen        4:32.24,3   1:13.09,6  (5254) Foto   ¦  1:54.09  170.¦   47.59  163.¦   41.45  135.¦   59.25  169.¦    9.04   29.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       343. Kos Artur                           1967 Vörstetten                  8:09.33,4   3:20.32,2   (814) Foto   ¦  2:08.15  367.¦ 2:18.44  356.¦   45.47  351.¦ 1:06.48  252.¦ 1:38.02  381.¦   11.55  380.¦
PMS2        89. Koesler Matthias, Lörrach           1959 DAV-LÖRRACH***              5:36.35,6   2:12.43,5  (3477) Foto   ¦     7.18   86.¦ 2:01.20   98.¦   42.56  113.¦ 1:06.31   83.¦ 1:25.49   98.¦   12.38  140.¦
MMS2       154. Kost Robert, Ammerbuch              1967 Raceteam Uphill             4:33.34,4   1:14.19,7  (5255) Foto   ¦  1:51.58  142.¦   48.22  174.¦   43.45  178.¦   59.49  174.¦    9.38  107.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       136. Köster Thomas                       1969 Reutlingen                  4:21.21,9   1:10.09,1  (5257) Foto   ¦  1:49.53  159.¦   45.45  137.¦   40.55  147.¦   55.27  138.¦    9.19   99.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       274. Kostyra Matthias                    1976 Freiburg                    4:50.39,1   1:39.26,3  (6204) Foto   ¦  1:53.48  205.¦   50.28  283.¦   49.51  351.¦ 1:05.29  332.¦   11.00  381.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS3         9. Kotterer Angela, Freiburg           1957 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   6:55.26,2   2:25.12,0  (5258) Foto   ¦  2:45.18    9.¦ 1:09.32    9.¦ 1:09.10   10.¦ 1:35.29   10.¦   15.56    9.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       544. Kotterer Martin                     1960 Freiburg                    6:55.27,3   3:36.12,6  (5259) Foto   ¦  2:45.18  583.¦ 1:09.31  556.¦ 1:08.38  540.¦ 1:35.38  536.¦   16.20  547.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       161. Kotthoff Hans-Georg                 1961 Kirchzarten                 2:41.04,7   1:05.05,1  (8629) Foto   ¦     8.41  192.¦   58.03  164.¦   53.44  151.¦   40.35  165.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        34. Kottler Christof                    1974 Beuren                      4:46.35,5   1:25.47,9  (3481) Foto   ¦     6.56   35.¦ 1:46.58   33.¦   31.46   26.¦   47.54   15.¦ 1:23.00   76.¦    9.59   41.¦
SFS2        20. Koetzing Sabine, Karlsruhe          1958 Pearl Izumi                 2:28.45,6     30.25,1  (9029) Foto   ¦     7.58   19.¦   53.08   12.¦   47.47   16.¦   39.50   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       359. Kowbasniuk Stefan, Kandern          1960 Veloziped                   8:24.57,5   3:35.56,3   (818) Foto   ¦  1:58.41  289.¦ 2:35.03  402.¦   45.55  354.¦ 1:17.48  333.¦ 1:34.13  363.¦   13.14  398.¦
UMS1       258. Kozielski Sven                      1976 Freiburg                    8:14.14,8   3:42.29,6   (819) Foto   ¦  2:08.30  281.¦ 2:19.48  274.¦   46.31  256.¦ 1:16.43  241.¦ 1:31.25  255.¦   11.15  260.¦
MMS2       309. Kozub Hans, Freiburg                1962 Lokomotive Vauban           5:07.05,8   1:47.51,1  (6262) Foto   ¦  2:03.34  281.¦   51.14  262.¦   51.31  355.¦ 1:09.35  355.¦   11.09  340.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       522. Krämer Andi                         1974 Neuenburg                   7:01.54,3   3:50.41,5  (5264) Foto   ¦  2:47.40  536.¦ 1:14.01  531.¦ 1:09.35  516.¦ 1:37.47  519.¦   12.49  490.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       370. Krämer Gerd                         1959 Tuttlingen                  5:24.39,5   2:05.24,8  (5265) Foto   ¦  2:12.44  381.¦   58.34  437.¦   56.02  431.¦ 1:06.18  311.¦   10.59  324.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         97. Kramer Marco, Freiburg              1989 Team Günterstal             4:37.09,8   1:37.35,8  (5266) Foto   ¦  1:48.16   81.¦   48.37  102.¦   42.02   88.¦ 1:07.32  125.¦   10.40  120.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        10. Kranzer Rafael                      1976 Freiburg                    1:45.34,7     18.11,6  (9132) Foto   ¦     6.41   25.¦   39.41   10.¦   33.42    9.¦   25.28   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        60. Krause Günter                       1959 Altensteig                  2:11.17,8     35.18,2  (9193) Foto   ¦     7.07   55.¦   48.27   66.¦   43.01   58.¦   32.41   80.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        99. Krause Nico                         1977 Kirchzarten                 7:01.56,7   3:41.09,1  (3483) Foto   ¦     7.34   75.¦ 2:22.09   97.¦   55.18  102.¦ 1:46.56  106.¦ 1:39.19   97.¦   10.39   70.¦
SMS2       155. Krause Reiner, Weil am Rhein        1963 Team Prosecco               2:38.33,2   1:02.33,6  (9184) Foto   ¦     8.08  158.¦   57.55  163.¦   52.22  146.¦   40.07  160.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         48. Krause Thomas, Hinterzarten         1980 Nordische Kombination       6:23.05,2   3:10.07,2  (3484) Foto   ¦     7.19   35.¦ 2:03.36   41.¦   49.21   48.¦ 1:33.43   48.¦ 1:37.30   46.¦   11.34   45.¦
SFS2        63. Krause Ulrike                       1962 Altensteig                  3:24.13,5   1:25.53,0  (8633) Foto   ¦     8.55   53.¦ 1:10.32   66.¦ 1:13.58   64.¦   50.47   60.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        75. Krause Volker                       1975 Freiburg                    2:17.43,4     50.20,3  (9160) Foto   ¦     7.24   78.¦   53.59  101.¦   43.33   62.¦   32.46   77.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       163. Krause Wolfgang, Freiburg           1962 Radio Regenbogen            2:42.30,6   1:06.31,0  (9083) Foto   ¦     8.59  197.¦   55.47  142.¦ 1:01.01  180.¦   36.42  132.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        71. Krauth Marco, Sinzheim              1964 Bike Team Fuhr              4:10.57,2     51.42,5  (5268) Foto   ¦  1:47.24   98.¦   44.26   80.¦   38.47   79.¦   50.51   49.¦    9.27   75.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        68. Krayl Jürgen, Oberschopfheim        1965 Team Printus                5:59.11,0   1:10.09,8   (821) Foto   ¦  1:43.37  111.¦ 1:43.12   76.¦   29.27   58.¦   48.32   60.¦ 1:05.09   61.¦    9.10   46.¦
UMS2        53. Krayl Wolfram, Freiburg             1964 MRSC Badenweiler/ MI 18.0   5:50.50,8   1:01.49,6   (822) Foto   ¦  1:41.58   93.¦ 1:40.29   53.¦   28.43   38.¦   47.24   49.¦ 1:03.17   43.¦    8.56   24.¦
MMS2       352. Kremp Michael                       1964 Freiburg                    5:18.43,2   1:59.28,5  (5416) Foto   ¦  1:56.43  196.¦   59.47  457.¦   57.55  464.¦ 1:13.45  398.¦   10.30  248.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       110. Kremper Ulrich                      1966 Rheinfelden                 4:22.50,5   1:03.35,8  (6107) Foto   ¦  1:47.41   99.¦   46.11  117.¦   40.29  105.¦   58.05  145.¦   10.22  224.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       135. Kretschmer Mike                     1967 Denzlingen                  4:29.39,9   1:10.25,2  (5269) Foto   ¦  1:50.29  124.¦   45.29  100.¦   43.54  186.¦   59.20  168.¦   10.26  237.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       466. Kreuz Jürgen                        1967 Freiburg                    5:57.23,0   2:38.08,3  (5270) Foto   ¦  2:10.33  367.¦ 1:07.07  540.¦ 1:04.12  507.¦ 1:24.07  475.¦   11.22  370.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       201. Krezmaier Martin                    1963 Kirchzarten                 4:44.39,4   1:25.24,7  (5271) Foto   ¦  1:50.33  125.¦   51.32  269.¦   49.59  330.¦ 1:02.21  229.¦   10.12  195.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    18. Krezmaier Sophia, Kirchzarten       1997 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        23.00,6      5.32,7    (68) Foto   ¦    11.08   16.¦   11.52   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       147. Krietemeyer Stephan                 1964 Kandern                     6:43.38,7   3:19.46,6  (3748) Foto   ¦     8.24  153.¦ 2:27.29  154.¦   57.11  156.¦ 1:23.03  122.¦ 1:34.17  129.¦   13.11  147.¦
PMS1        21. Krockenberger Matthias              1977 Freiburg                    4:26.35,0   1:05.47,4  (3485) Foto   ¦     5.56   10.¦ 1:38.08   16.¦   30.34   21.¦   48.36   19.¦ 1:11.07   32.¦   12.10   96.¦
MMS3        82. Krogmann Thomas, Kirchzarten        1954 SV Kirchzarten              5:18.10,5   1:42.12,3  (5272) Foto   ¦  2:07.42   79.¦   55.26   84.¦   48.39   64.¦ 1:14.44  107.¦   11.38  100.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       DNF  Kroiher Hans-Joachim                1952 Kirchardt                   4:01.42,5 Stollenbach  (5273) Foto   ¦  2:07.07   78.¦   51.51   59.¦ 1:02.43  133.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        18. Kromer Carmen                       1958 Weil am Rhein               2:27.07,2     28.46,7  (9245) Foto   ¦     8.10   24.¦   53.21   13.¦   47.51   17.¦   37.43   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD          4. Kron Jasmin, Freiburg               1981 SV Kirchzarten              1:45.46,3      6.38,8  (8212) Foto   ¦     6.03    4.¦   38.19    4.¦   34.56    4.¦   26.26    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        17. Kronemann Werner, Klettgau          1954 VBC Waldshut-Tiegen         6:29.26,9   1:18.51,8  (1423) Foto   ¦  1:50.00   25.¦ 1:55.38   26.¦   33.15   12.¦   51.02    7.¦ 1:09.07   12.¦   10.22   34.¦
UMS2        35. Kronenthaler Holger, Breisach       1965 Adrenalin Müllheim          5:40.38,1     51.36,9    (33) Foto   ¦  1:38.14   58.¦ 1:39.57   47.¦   29.02   46.¦   43.20   17.¦ 1:00.30   22.¦    9.32   97.¦
MMS1       479. Krüger Alexander, Bönnigheim        1968 Wurzelhopfer Team 1         5:56.05,7   2:44.52,9  (5274) Foto   ¦  2:28.49  512.¦   53.35  361.¦   55.33  442.¦ 1:24.52  489.¦   13.14  494.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       213. Krüger Boris                        1971 Boxberg                     4:40.06,6   1:28.53,8  (5276) Foto   ¦  1:49.05  149.¦   47.31  181.¦   46.02  263.¦ 1:06.27  347.¦   11.00  379.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        68. Krüger Christian                    1978 Kirchzarten                 2:14.12,4     46.49,3  (8638) Foto   ¦     8.05  119.¦   51.40   87.¦   44.06   65.¦   30.19   49.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       152. Krüger Stephan, Oberndorf           1968 Ski-Club Oberndorf          6:53.00,0   2:21.14,8   (826) Foto   ¦  1:52.44  179.¦ 1:56.07  159.¦   37.18  168.¦ 1:03.13  167.¦ 1:13.41  148.¦    9.54  141.¦
MFS2        23. Kubatz Jeannette                    1964 Weil am Rhein               5:40.02,1   1:32.36,1  (5279) Foto   ¦  2:19.52   26.¦   58.50   26.¦   51.08   19.¦ 1:12.49   19.¦   17.22   43.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       331. Kubbutat Michael                    1960 Schallstadt                 5:12.13,1   1:52.58,4  (5280) Foto   ¦  2:06.00  314.¦   55.21  372.¦   50.40  342.¦ 1:09.00  345.¦   11.10  342.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    49. Kubbutat Nicholas                   1997 Schallstadt                   22.16,3      5.50,5   (177) Foto   ¦    10.56   48.¦   11.19   49.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH          4. Kubis Lukas, Neuhausen              1979 Best-Bike-Parts /Haibike    3:08.25,0      8.51,0  (6309) Foto   ¦  1:19.44    4.¦   33.24    3.¦   27.24    3.¦   39.16    4.¦    8.35    9.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        164. Kublin Enzo, Kirchzarten            1983 SV Kirchzarten              6:36.16,5   3:36.42,5  (5282) Foto   ¦  2:34.03  167.¦ 1:13.56  172.¦ 1:12.09  164.¦ 1:24.09  162.¦   11.57  147.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       178. Küchl Jürgen, Titisee-Neustadt      1964 FIS Weltcup Titisee-Neust   6:51.43,4   2:02.42,2   (827) Foto   ¦  1:49.12  166.¦ 1:57.52  199.¦   37.29  209.¦   58.52  173.¦ 1:16.35  211.¦   11.41  365.¦
SMS1        70. Kuderer Alexander, Durbach          1976 MVE                         2:15.01,9     47.38,8  (8640) Foto   ¦     8.01  115.¦   49.13   64.¦   44.25   69.¦   33.21   84.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        33. Kühl Hartmut, Bad Säckingen         1964 SG Rheinfelden              4:39.43,8   1:15.51,7  (3486) Foto   ¦     6.46   36.¦ 1:45.43   32.¦   32.32   37.¦   50.20   24.¦ 1:14.26   53.¦    9.54   40.¦
MMS1       209. Kuhmann Jérôme, St. Peter           1969 TRUMPF                      4:38.24,7   1:27.11,9  (5284) Foto   ¦  1:52.47  189.¦   47.46  190.¦   43.18  198.¦ 1:03.40  302.¦   10.51  355.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        39. Kuhn Michael, Gengenbach            1957 SEB Biberach                7:22.04,5   2:11.29,4   (829) Foto   ¦  1:59.41   41.¦ 2:07.59   43.¦   38.30   35.¦ 1:05.24   35.¦ 1:20.08   40.¦   10.20   33.¦
MFS3         5. Kuhn Rosemarie                      1950 Straßberg                   5:27.11,0     56.56,8  (5285) Foto   ¦  2:18.19    5.¦   58.26    5.¦   50.20    5.¦ 1:08.02    5.¦   12.02    3.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        40. Dr. Kühner Roland, Heilbronn        1955 RC Pfeil Neckarsulm         7:28.33,2   2:17.58,1   (830) Foto   ¦  1:58.56   39.¦ 2:07.30   42.¦   43.37   48.¦ 1:07.36   37.¦ 1:19.28   38.¦   11.23   48.¦
UMS2       277. Kummer Heinz, Oberried              1965 SV Kirchzarten              7:34.57,7   2:45.56,5  (1375) Foto   ¦  2:07.17  359.¦ 2:14.10  339.¦   40.18  269.¦ 1:02.57  219.¦ 1:18.38  230.¦   11.35  357.¦
SFS2        27. Kuner Majorie                       1967 Merzhausen                  2:34.18,4     35.57,9  (8642) Foto   ¦     8.23   32.¦ 1:00.16   40.¦   50.23   24.¦   35.15   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       200. Kuner Markus                        1968 Schonach                    7:24.53,1   2:53.07,9  (1332) Foto   ¦  1:58.17  223.¦ 2:05.56  215.¦   40.11  207.¦ 1:09.11  205.¦ 1:20.31  203.¦   10.44  239.¦
SMS2        88. Kunkel Bernhard                     1959 Wilhelmsfeld                2:20.02,6     44.03,0  (8643) Foto   ¦     8.37  191.¦   51.23   96.¦   44.13   73.¦   35.47  119.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11   DNF  Künne Jannes, Schallstadt           1998 RVC Reute                      7.00,0     Runde 1    (69) Foto   ¦     7.00   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       235. Kuenz Dominik, Grafenhausen         1963 FFW Grafenhausen            4:50.33,8   1:31.19,1  (5283) Foto   ¦  1:57.54  219.¦   51.38  271.¦   46.30  252.¦ 1:04.28  272.¦   10.01  166.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       524. Kunz Oliver, Freiburg               1969 Toxoholics                  7:09.37,6   3:58.24,8  (5289) Foto   ¦  3:05.39  547.¦ 1:20.28  537.¦ 1:09.53  518.¦ 1:23.12  485.¦   10.23  277.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        39. Künzel Harald, Albstadt             1963 Team E.G.O.                 4:44.49,2   1:20.57,1  (3487) Foto   ¦     7.05   57.¦ 1:49.17   48.¦   35.23   68.¦   54.13   39.¦ 1:09.11   28.¦    9.38   23.¦
MMS2       467. Künzel Ingo, Leingarten             1961 Reifen-Wendl, Schwaigern    5:57.31,6   2:38.16,9  (5290) Foto   ¦  2:24.19  488.¦   57.34  415.¦ 1:00.30  483.¦ 1:24.09  476.¦   10.58  316.¦    ----  ----¦
MMJ         15. Künzel Raffael, Leingarten          1991 Reifen-Wendl, Schwaigern    4:59.52,9   1:24.19,2  (5291) Foto   ¦  2:04.11   15.¦   52.33   13.¦   51.27   14.¦ 1:00.58   13.¦   10.42   15.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       136. Künzel Reiner, Bitz                 1968 Team mabitz                 6:42.07,7   2:10.22,5   (831) Foto   ¦  1:55.22  202.¦ 1:55.00  149.¦   34.08  116.¦   55.21  115.¦ 1:12.34  128.¦    9.40  107.¦
PMS1         6. Künzel Stefan, Freiburg             1973 MTB Südbaden                3:56.18,3     35.30,7  (3488) Foto   ¦     5.51    7.¦ 1:32.45    7.¦   26.46    7.¦   43.14    8.¦   58.41    5.¦    8.58   10.¦
MMS2       449. Künzel Volker                       1959 Gundelfingen                5:52.22,1   2:33.07,4  (5292) Foto   ¦  2:15.57  418.¦ 1:00.21  469.¦   55.22  425.¦ 1:26.24  496.¦   14.16  523.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       504. Künzell Tobias                      1967 Stuttgart                   6:19.24,2   3:00.09,5  (5293) Foto   ¦  2:32.25  539.¦ 1:05.57  532.¦ 1:06.17  527.¦ 1:23.37  472.¦   11.05  339.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       470. Kunzelmann Jochen, Endingen         1970 Bike and Fun                5:52.22,4   2:41.09,6  (6238) Foto   ¦  2:28.13  506.¦   54.41  389.¦ 1:03.05  501.¦ 1:14.29  432.¦   11.53  446.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        45. Kunzelmann Susanne, Endingen        1975 Bike and Fun                5:41.01,4   1:48.26,5  (6236) Foto   ¦  2:17.32   40.¦   58.35   46.¦   58.30   58.¦ 1:13.25   44.¦   12.57   63.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       130. Kunzmann Martin, Gaggenau           1963 TV Haueneberstein           4:28.32,2   1:09.17,5  (5294) Foto   ¦  1:52.29  150.¦   47.59  164.¦   41.34  128.¦   56.14  122.¦   10.14  203.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       379. Küpfer Konrad                       1959 Herrenberg                  5:27.40,5   2:08.25,8  (5295) Foto   ¦  2:10.27  366.¦   55.33  376.¦   53.45  399.¦ 1:15.59  419.¦   11.55  433.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        39. Kupferschmid Stephan                1970 Kirchzarten                 4:52.01,6   1:31.14,0  (3489) Foto   ¦     7.16   63.¦ 1:53.30   55.¦   34.15   43.¦   53.30   28.¦ 1:13.12   40.¦   10.16   57.¦
SMJ         37. Kürner Ralf, Breitnau               1990 SZ Breitnau                 2:24.59,6   1:01.15,6  (8644) Foto   ¦     6.53   32.¦   55.12   41.¦   49.55   39.¦   32.57   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         83. Kürten Dominik                      1980 Glottertal                  7:54.33,1   3:38.18,5  (1315) Foto   ¦  1:56.16   76.¦ 2:12.34   85.¦   41.29   78.¦ 1:18.26   86.¦ 1:35.21   90.¦   10.24   77.¦
UMS2       DNF  Kurz Andreas, Lörrach               1965 SCR Biker                   5:12.11,3     Todtnau   (833) Foto   ¦  1:58.55  292.¦ 2:10.57  319.¦ 1:02.18  422.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DNF  Kurz Konrad, Sasbach                1967 GhostCrankers               3:59.07,3     Todtnau   (834) Foto   ¦  1:35.14   37.¦ 1:45.29   88.¦   38.23  228.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        15. Kurz Otto, Walldorf                 1957 Radsport Rhein Neckar e.V   5:01.15,1     53.34,8  (3490) Foto   ¦     6.07    2.¦ 1:48.06   10.¦   34.12   13.¦ 1:06.53   21.¦ 1:15.45   15.¦   10.10   18.¦
SMMJ        18. Kuß Pirmin, Vöhrenbach              1993 SC Urach                    1:46.25,0     19.40,7  (9146) Foto   ¦     6.03   19.¦   37.19   13.¦   35.31   22.¦   27.30   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         18. Kusch Manuela                       1984 Freiburg                    2:20.37,7     41.30,2  (8645) Foto   ¦     8.09   24.¦   51.59   17.¦   47.22   16.¦   33.06   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13     1. Kuschnia Saskia, Bad Urach          1996 RSC Hengen                    17.27,9       -----    (71) Foto   ¦     8.38    2.¦    8.49    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       123. Küsel Peter                         1970 Kirchzarten                 6:36.13,1   2:04.27,9   (835) Foto   ¦  1:47.46  139.¦ 1:53.25  139.¦   33.25  110.¦   51.57   83.¦ 1:19.31  192.¦   10.07  170.¦
UMS1       125. Küster Dirk                         1970 Lauchringen                 6:36.42,3   2:04.57,1   (836) Foto   ¦  1:54.12  191.¦ 1:53.19  138.¦   35.12  134.¦   54.37  109.¦ 1:09.23   92.¦    9.56  149.¦
SFS1         6. Kuttruff Nicole, Freiburg           1978 Racing Team Knöpfle Desig   1:59.37,9     10.28,6  (8646) Foto   ¦     6.50    7.¦   45.18    8.¦   38.46    7.¦   28.42    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        32. Kutz Elke, Schopfheim               1964 Tria Mounties               2:40.23,9     42.03,4  (8647) Foto   ¦     8.26   34.¦ 1:00.09   39.¦   54.15   37.¦   37.33   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       159. Kutz Stefan, Schopfheim             1965 Tria Mounties               2:40.22,8   1:04.23,2  (8648) Foto   ¦     8.24  180.¦ 1:00.07  180.¦   54.18  155.¦   37.32  143.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       438. L'Occaso Helmut, Kirchzarten        1973 Brillen-Atelier L'Occaso    5:38.52,7   2:27.39,9  (5296) Foto   ¦  2:13.46  425.¦   58.33  462.¦   59.08  478.¦ 1:15.56  448.¦   11.27  422.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       247. Lahme Thomas                        1966 Freiburg                    4:52.51,5   1:33.36,8  (6256) Foto   ¦  2:03.30  280.¦   50.20  232.¦   48.13  295.¦ 1:00.54  196.¦    9.53  143.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        14. Lais Peter                          1955 Freiburg                    6:25.33,0   1:14.57,9  (1323) Foto   ¦  1:40.33    6.¦ 1:45.20    9.¦   34.15   18.¦ 1:03.26   32.¦ 1:12.18   20.¦    9.39   10.¦
UMS3        21. Lamb Otto                           1951 Wehr                        6:39.40,7   1:29.05,6   (838) Foto   ¦  1:45.24   14.¦ 1:52.21   20.¦   34.50   23.¦ 1:03.15   30.¦ 1:13.35   22.¦   10.13   30.¦
MMH         41. Lami Bruno                          1980 Bühlertal                   3:53.27,1     53.53,1  (5300) Foto   ¦  1:40.58   65.¦   41.18   45.¦   34.29   35.¦   47.38   35.¦    9.02   40.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       264. Lampe Christian, Freiburg           1963 RIG Freiburg                7:29.27,5   2:40.26,3   (839) Foto   ¦  2:09.25  378.¦ 2:08.42  298.¦   40.28  272.¦ 1:05.02  229.¦ 1:15.42  200.¦   10.05  184.¦
MMS2        30. Lamprecht Martin, Baden-Baden       1964 Bike Team Fuhr              3:53.32,5     34.17,8  (4023) Foto   ¦  1:40.44   45.¦   41.00   22.¦   35.24   27.¦   47.14   16.¦    9.08   34.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        23. Landersheim Sabine                  1969 Sasbach                     2:24.15,3     35.06,0  (8650) Foto   ¦     7.49   26.¦   53.08   23.¦   48.43   27.¦   34.34   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        21. Landersheim Uwe, Sasbach            1960 AldeGott-Biker              3:50.58,5     31.43,8  (5301) Foto   ¦  1:39.50   37.¦   40.12   16.¦   35.01   24.¦   46.56   13.¦    8.57   17.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       DNF  Landsiedel Peter, Freiburg          1967 Freunde des Bergradsport       7.18,1     Titisee  (3491) Foto   ¦     7.18   85.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        20. Lang Alexander, Schallstadt         1967 www.Schauinslandkoenig.de   5:28.40,5     39.39,3   (515) Foto   ¦  1:30.31   14.¦ 1:34.29   18.¦   28.13   32.¦   44.43   28.¦ 1:02.02   27.¦    8.39    6.¦
SMS2         5. Lang Andreas, Bönnigheim            1964 Team Strombike              1:39.55,6      3.56,0  (8651) Foto   ¦     6.25   21.¦   36.38    5.¦   31.09    5.¦   25.41    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        94. Lang Carsten, Schluchsee            1976 SV Kirchzarten              6:15.10,5   1:43.25,3   (840) Foto   ¦  1:50.10  163.¦ 1:47.07  104.¦   31.42   84.¦   50.24   69.¦ 1:06.23   63.¦    9.22   70.¦
UMS2       186. Lang Claus-Dieter, Leutenbach       1963 Biketeam Müller             6:53.53,8   2:04.52,6   (841) Foto   ¦  1:53.33  213.¦ 1:55.49  177.¦   38.17  226.¦ 1:00.37  193.¦ 1:15.07  188.¦   10.28  247.¦
MMS3        92. Lang Hartmut, Kirchzarten           1953 SV Kirchzarten              5:31.23,5   1:55.25,3  (6211) Foto   ¦  2:14.21   94.¦   54.22   75.¦   59.57  125.¦ 1:07.30   64.¦   15.11  148.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       226. Lang Ingo, St. Peter                1966 Xup                         7:09.02,7   2:20.01,5   (843) Foto   ¦  1:51.44  193.¦ 1:58.21  204.¦   35.53  169.¦ 1:08.52  269.¦ 1:23.29  297.¦   10.41  279.¦
UMH          8. Lang Martin, Merzhausen             1983 Atlas Romers Hausbäckerei   4:39.36,3     23.21,7    (84) Foto   ¦  1:18.31    6.¦ 1:20.01    7.¦   22.08    8.¦   36.02    9.¦   54.29   10.¦    8.23   11.¦
UMS1       236. Lange Bernd, Elzach                 1969 Das Wasserbett              7:53.59,3   3:22.14,1   (844) Foto   ¦  1:58.05  220.¦ 2:20.36  279.¦   42.18  224.¦ 1:10.38  214.¦ 1:31.51  259.¦   10.29  209.¦
MMS1        95. Lange Jens, Freiburg                1970 IBC DIMB Racing Team        4:10.50,6     59.37,8  (5303) Foto   ¦  1:44.35   96.¦   42.19   63.¦   37.48   86.¦   56.29  155.¦    9.38  134.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       131. Lange Marcus, Konstanz              1965 Spirax Sarco Deutschland    2:29.46,9     53.47,3  (9078) Foto   ¦     7.29   93.¦   48.47   69.¦   42.33   55.¦   50.56  203.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        168. Lange Michael                       1981 Friolzheim                  7:23.54,0   4:24.20,0  (5304) Foto   ¦  2:57.29  173.¦ 1:11.14  170.¦ 1:14.31  166.¦ 1:46.40  169.¦   13.58  165.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         78. Lange Robert, Karlsruhe             1979 Bernstein                   2:40.58,5   1:16.35,7  (8652) Foto   ¦     9.10   96.¦   59.46   78.¦   53.26   78.¦   38.34   78.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       482. Langendorf Peter                    1966 Ostfildern                  6:04.00,1   2:44.45,4  (5305) Foto   ¦  2:20.51  453.¦ 1:01.36  492.¦ 1:04.24  511.¦ 1:25.53  490.¦   11.14  354.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        36. Dr. Langenmair Fred                 1959 Freiburg                    2:01.34,3     25.34,7  (9220) Foto   ¦     7.29   90.¦   45.28   36.¦   38.23   28.¦   30.14   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       153. Lanz Peter                          1965 Freiburg                    6:39.31,8   1:50.30,6  (1393) Foto   ¦  1:51.55  194.¦ 1:54.53  169.¦   35.41  165.¦   49.13   66.¦ 1:16.10  204.¦   11.38  363.¦
UFS2        13. Laqua Karen, Breisach               1967 "Die Rosmänner"            10:16.03,2   3:48.08,7   (845) Foto   ¦  2:30.29   13.¦ 2:50.09   13.¦   52.12   13.¦ 1:35.36   13.¦ 1:34.52   12.¦   52.43   13.¦
MMH         43. Larisch Victor, Stegen              1987 PTSV Jahn Freiburg          3:54.28,1     54.54,1  (5306) Foto   ¦  1:37.29   49.¦   40.44   43.¦   36.15   47.¦   49.51   47.¦   10.07   89.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        28. Lasch Carolin, Offenburg            1978 ..:: Wheels of Fire ::..    2:28.38,6     39.29,3  (8653) Foto   ¦     8.33   46.¦   56.27   38.¦   48.45   28.¦   34.51   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       100. Lasch Thomas, Offenburg             1976 ..:: Wheels of Fire ::..    2:25.59,0     58.35,9  (8654) Foto   ¦     8.33  147.¦   56.25  121.¦   48.44   98.¦   32.15   70.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       119. Lauer Karl                          1958 Konstanz                    2:25.39,4     49.39,8  (8655) Foto   ¦     8.13  163.¦   55.30  139.¦   49.06  118.¦   32.50   82.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       131. Lauer Stefan                        1966 Freiburg                    6:22.55,6   2:59.03,5  (3493) Foto   ¦     8.13  141.¦ 2:07.38  114.¦   48.57  141.¦ 1:32.00  144.¦ 1:34.07  127.¦   11.57  127.¦
UMS1       130. Läufer Dominik                      1975 Freiburg                    6:39.15,1   2:07.29,9  (1331) Foto   ¦  1:55.14  201.¦ 1:53.54  140.¦   34.22  119.¦   53.36   99.¦ 1:12.02  119.¦   10.04  167.¦
PMS1        90. Läufer Michael, Leinfelden-Echterdi 1969 Freunde des Bergradsports   6:12.07,2   2:51.19,6  (3699) Foto   ¦     8.13   92.¦ 1:59.37   72.¦   43.16   84.¦ 1:29.45   96.¦ 1:40.06   98.¦   11.08   78.¦
PMS1        31. Läufer Stefan, Kirchzarten          1972 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:44.31,0   1:23.43,4  (3494) Foto   ¦     7.17   64.¦ 1:48.24   42.¦   32.37   35.¦   54.19   31.¦ 1:12.03   37.¦    9.48   32.¦
MMS2       381. Laule Achim, Löffingen              1963 Löffingen 2                 5:28.15,4   2:09.00,7  (5307) Foto   ¦  2:16.46  425.¦ 1:01.49  498.¦   53.13  386.¦ 1:04.09  264.¦   12.16  456.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    16. Laule Luca, Denzlingen              1996 RSV Denzlingen                19.39,8      3.14,0  (1466) Foto   ¦     9.44   19.¦    9.55   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         98. Lausterer Sven                      1982 Hemmingen                   3:16.06,4   1:51.43,6  (8656) Foto   ¦     7.56   62.¦ 1:13.14   98.¦ 1:10.52   99.¦   44.02   90.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       DNF  Lautenschlager Brian                1974 Tauberbischofsheim          3:43.51,4    --> next  (5309) Foto   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         25. Lauther Fabian, Bernau              1987 Bernau                      4:33.16,5   1:20.18,5  (3495) Foto   ¦     7.04   27.¦ 1:48.23   29.¦   34.42   32.¦   51.30   26.¦ 1:02.40   13.¦    8.55   11.¦
PMS2       DNF  Lay Andreas, Stuttgart              1960 Bosch Diesel Power          2:06.03,9      Bernau  (3497) Foto   ¦     7.03   55.¦ 1:59.00   90.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD          2. Lechl Nicole, Freiburg              1988 XLC Haibike                 1:39.32,6      0.25,1  (8214) Foto   ¦     5.48    2.¦   36.56    1.¦   31.45    3.¦   25.01    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       201. Lechler Jürgen, Albstadt            1966 Radhaus Winterlingen        6:59.02,3   2:10.01,1   (847) Foto   ¦  1:51.23  189.¦ 1:57.05  187.¦   39.28  251.¦ 1:05.40  239.¦ 1:15.27  196.¦    9.56  159.¦
UMS1       114. Lechner Marco                       1976 Kirchzarten                 6:33.05,3   2:01.20,1   (848) Foto   ¦  1:37.20   51.¦ 1:47.39  107.¦   35.47  144.¦ 1:04.40  178.¦ 1:17.57  179.¦    9.40  105.¦
MMS2        70. Ledda Ralf, Albstadt                1967 SCO Team Bruddler Rookies   4:10.54,9     51.40,2  (5310) Foto   ¦  1:47.44  100.¦   39.22    8.¦   33.13    7.¦   47.42   19.¦   22.51  563.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       167. Ledergerber Stefan                  1961 Freiburg                    2:44.25,9   1:08.26,3  (9190) Foto   ¦    17.56  220.¦   54.13  127.¦   51.28  141.¦   40.48  168.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        31. Legermann Petra                     1967 Freiburg                    6:11.50,5   2:04.24,5  (5311) Foto   ¦  2:39.02   38.¦   58.41   25.¦   59.03   32.¦ 1:21.40   29.¦   13.22   30.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         47. Lehmann Christian, Freiburg         1981 Steckenpferd                6:22.09,3   3:09.11,3  (3498) Foto   ¦     7.38   40.¦ 2:09.49   44.¦   46.46   46.¦ 1:26.20   47.¦ 1:36.04   45.¦   15.30   50.¦
UMH          9. Lehmann Frank, St. Märgen           1983 Rothaus-Cube                4:40.46,6     24.32,0  (1363) Foto   ¦  1:20.25    8.¦ 1:21.56   10.¦   23.18   10.¦   36.12   10.¦   50.46    8.¦    8.06    7.¦
UMS2        60. Lehmann Franz, Zell                 1958 Wurzelhopser - Radecke Ze   5:56.07,3   1:07.06,1   (852) Foto   ¦  1:36.56   48.¦ 1:41.24   61.¦   30.32   69.¦   51.35   91.¦ 1:06.03   67.¦    9.35  106.¦
SMJ         19. Lehmann Jared, St. Georgen          1991 Skiverein St.Georgen        1:46.13,9     22.29,9  (8657) Foto   ¦     6.04   21.¦   39.48   21.¦   34.21   22.¦   25.59   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2         9. Lehmann Klaus, Freiburg             1958 Cross Team                  1:44.06,7      8.07,1  (8658) Foto   ¦     6.07    9.¦   38.04    8.¦   33.42   13.¦   26.13   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        34. Lehmann Sigi, Kirchzarten           1949 SV Kirchzarten              6:05.49,8   1:58.09,5  (3500) Foto   ¦     7.55   35.¦ 2:13.21   33.¦   41.29   29.¦ 1:15.18   30.¦ 1:35.23   35.¦   12.22   39.¦
SFD         23. Leibbrandt Hanna                    1984 Freiburg                    2:28.00,2     48.52,7  (8659) Foto   ¦     8.09   23.¦   55.27   25.¦   49.50   24.¦   34.33   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        74. Leiber Karl, Weiterdingen           1962 Hegau                       2:13.53,5     37.53,9  (8660) Foto   ¦     8.02  145.¦   48.15   63.¦   44.01   71.¦   33.34   87.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       198. Leibl Thomas                        1963 Seelbach                    6:57.39,9   2:08.38,7   (854) Foto   ¦  1:57.26  270.¦ 1:59.44  214.¦   35.17  154.¦   59.22  180.¦ 1:15.54  203.¦    9.54  154.¦
SMH         30. Leicht Simon, Vöhringen             1988 Speedy-Mühlbachtal          2:03.58,7     39.35,9  (8661) Foto   ¦     7.40   54.¦   47.38   39.¦   40.12   31.¦   28.28   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        57. Leifheit Olaf, St. Märgen           1970 Privat                      2:10.42,4     43.19,3  (8662) Foto   ¦     6.50   39.¦   47.46   50.¦   43.37   63.¦   32.28   72.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         93. Leimgruber Steffen, Hechingen       1984 Skiclub Schlatt             4:35.34,8   1:36.00,8  (5313) Foto   ¦  2:01.03  110.¦   48.13   98.¦   42.34   91.¦   54.09   75.¦    9.34   73.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       456. Leipold Thomas                      1960 Kirchzarten                 5:55.03,0   2:35.48,3  (5314) Foto   ¦  2:16.16  420.¦ 1:00.12  467.¦   58.53  471.¦ 1:25.37  486.¦   14.03  521.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        31. Lenbach Thomas, Kirchzarten         1971 testo industrial services   2:00.23,8     33.00,7  (8664) Foto   ¦     6.56   47.¦   46.42   40.¦   38.43   28.¦   28.01   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        31. Leonhard Peter, Stegen              1967 CROSS TEAM                  3:54.32,3     35.17,6  (5319) Foto   ¦  1:33.48    9.¦   40.19   17.¦   37.13   47.¦   53.36   83.¦    9.34   92.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        94. Leppert Georg, Haslach              1961 TV Friesenheim              4:18.47,5     59.32,8  (5320) Foto   ¦  1:47.14   95.¦   46.10  116.¦   40.45  111.¦   54.38   99.¦    9.58  157.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        20. Leppert Sabine, Haslach             1960 TV Friesenheim              5:31.14,4   1:23.48,4  (5321) Foto   ¦  2:17.29   23.¦   56.07   20.¦   51.55   22.¦ 1:13.13   22.¦   12.28   24.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       120. Letzgus Albert, Rottenburg          1951 Raceteam Uphill             5:54.52,0   2:18.53,8  (5323) Foto   ¦  2:29.31  136.¦ 1:00.56  122.¦   57.20  112.¦ 1:14.47  109.¦   12.16  119.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        38. Leuschner Manfred, Albstadt         1953 TV Onstmettingen            4:43.13,8   1:07.15,6  (5325) Foto   ¦  1:58.31   47.¦   47.48   31.¦   44.05   43.¦ 1:02.04   43.¦   10.44   59.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        46. Leuter Christian, Wehr              1964 Team Sprizz                 4:51.01,6   1:27.09,5  (3502) Foto   ¦     6.50   41.¦ 1:50.26   53.¦   33.32   48.¦   55.15   47.¦ 1:14.43   54.¦   10.13   59.¦
UMH         55. Leuthold Sascha                     1981 Stuttgart                   6:29.00,2   2:12.45,6   (859) Foto   ¦  1:49.55   66.¦ 1:50.14   61.¦   32.58   54.¦   55.10   61.¦ 1:11.07   54.¦    9.34   50.¦
MMS1       243. Lewandowski Thorsten, Stuttgart     1974 MountainBIKE                4:44.50,6   1:33.37,8  (5326) Foto   ¦  1:58.38  258.¦   47.52  194.¦   47.38  302.¦ 1:00.30  226.¦   10.10  231.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        65. Ley Dirk, Gundelfingen              1968 RSC Gundelfingen            5:58.26,0   1:26.40,8   (860) Foto   ¦  1:44.43  107.¦ 1:42.21   62.¦   29.24   47.¦   48.26   52.¦ 1:04.40   52.¦    8.49   33.¦
MMS1       146. Ley Olaf, Stuttgart Rot             1970 BSG MAHLE                   4:24.55,1   1:13.42,3  (5327) Foto   ¦  1:48.28  138.¦   46.40  154.¦   42.28  180.¦   58.01  176.¦    9.15   89.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       458. Licht Achim, Süßen                  1965 FW Süßen                    5:55.29,8   2:36.15,1  (5328) Foto   ¦  2:14.16  400.¦   58.12  432.¦ 1:14.55  556.¦ 1:16.07  420.¦   11.58  439.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    43. Lickert Felix, Breitnau             1999 Ski-Zunft Breitnau            17.07,8      4.48,1   (207) Foto   ¦     8.37   45.¦    8.30   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH        DSQ  Lickert Florian, Buchenbach         1986 SV Kirchzarten                  -----        disq  (1397) Foto   ¦  1:56.43  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    9.28  ----¦
SFWJ         5. Lickert Larissa, Breitnau           1992 SZ Breitnau                 2:01.40,4     14.33,1  (8666) Foto   ¦     6.17    2.¦   45.24    5.¦   39.58    5.¦   30.01    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        72. Liebert Ulrike                      1975 Friolzheim                  7:23.54,0   3:31.19,1  (5329) Foto   ¦  2:57.29   75.¦ 1:11.20   72.¦ 1:14.27   72.¦ 1:46.45   72.¦   13.51   67.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       160. Liebold Michael, Efringen-Kirchen   1964 RAYBIKE - More than fast.   4:35.04,4   1:15.49,7  (5330) Foto   ¦  1:58.53  229.¦   47.24  143.¦   41.44  134.¦   56.24  125.¦   10.37  260.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        16. Liedler Klaus, Wittnau              1955 SV Kirchzarten              5:07.34,9     59.54,6  (3738) Foto   ¦     6.52   11.¦ 1:55.12   17.¦   35.39   17.¦ 1:07.42   22.¦ 1:12.33   11.¦    9.34    7.¦
PMS2        37. Lienhart Bernd, Freiburg            1966 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:44.28,0   1:20.35,9  (3505) Foto   ¦     7.14   73.¦ 1:48.31   44.¦   32.34   39.¦   54.06   38.¦ 1:12.19   40.¦    9.41   27.¦
MMJ          2. Liepe Paul, Waldbrunn               1990 Vfr Waldkatzenbach/CELIT    3:53.29,4     17.55,7  (6283) Foto   ¦  1:38.54    4.¦   43.12    4.¦   35.45    4.¦   47.02    2.¦    8.35    1.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        72. Lieske Stephan, Stegen              1978 Brillen-Atelier L'Occaso    4:04.06,9     52.54,1  (5331) Foto   ¦  1:39.06   52.¦   43.24   85.¦   42.23  178.¦   49.58   65.¦    9.13   80.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        83. Lindeman Felix                      1962 Lörrach                     4:14.37,4     55.22,7  (5332) Foto   ¦  1:50.26  122.¦   43.49   69.¦   38.29   74.¦   52.34   67.¦    9.17   54.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    12. Linder Lorena, Freiburg             1999 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        17.21,6      4.04,9   (196) Foto   ¦     8.26   11.¦    8.55   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        75. Linhart Jochen, Schwaikheim         1968 Rollmöpse                   5:33.27,4   2:12.39,8  (3771) Foto   ¦     7.12   54.¦ 1:54.56   61.¦   39.04   77.¦ 1:23.19   88.¦ 1:19.09   64.¦    9.46   28.¦
SMH        DNF  Link Alexander                      1984 Freiburg                       8.26,5     Titisee  (9164) Foto   ¦     8.26   85.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         64. Linsenmeier Felix, Ebringen         1981 FSM Elektronik GmbH men     2:23.48,2     59.25,4  (8892) Foto   ¦     8.34   87.¦   52.13   61.¦   49.04   68.¦   33.56   61.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        12. Linz Dominique, Weilheim            1976 Scott Team Heilenmann       5:06.45,0     34.59,8  (1399) Foto   ¦  1:27.09   14.¦ 1:28.15   11.¦   24.45   11.¦   40.17   11.¦   57.53   16.¦    8.23    9.¦
MMS1       377. Lischke Andreas                     1970 Heidelberg                  5:17.37,3   2:06.24,5  (5334) Foto   ¦  2:13.38  423.¦   56.10  431.¦   48.46  332.¦ 1:07.50  364.¦   11.11  399.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        14. Litterst Simon, Offenburg           1992 RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach    1:41.12,9     14.28,6  (8015) Foto   ¦     6.02   17.¦   37.21   15.¦   31.53    9.¦   25.56   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        57. Litterst Ulrich, Offenburg          1962 Zeller -  Abtsberg          2:08.50,2     32.50,6  (8669) Foto   ¦     7.22   78.¦   48.56   74.¦   41.16   47.¦   31.15   59.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        57. Loch Andrea, Hohberg                1970 Canyon-Biker                2:59.41,4   1:10.32,1  (8670) Foto   ¦     8.23   39.¦ 1:05.09   57.¦ 1:01.30   59.¦   44.38   55.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       207. Löffelholz Markus, Titisee-Neustadt 1969 Der Weg ist das Ziel        7:31.24,0   2:59.38,8   (865) Foto   ¦  1:59.34  236.¦ 2:09.32  234.¦   44.43  238.¦ 1:03.06  166.¦ 1:22.58  217.¦   11.28  269.¦
UFS1        10. Löffler Barbara                     1969 Freiburg                    6:59.11,9   1:31.15,3   (866) Foto   ¦  1:56.56   13.¦ 2:01.08   11.¦   36.57   11.¦ 1:02.41   11.¦ 1:11.38    6.¦    9.50    6.¦
MMS2       175. Löffler Clemens, Oberried           1967 Bike Bären Oberried         4:39.21,6   1:20.06,9  (5336) Foto   ¦  1:56.50  197.¦   49.50  216.¦   43.40  174.¦   59.15  165.¦    9.44  116.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3         5. Löffler Clemens, Furtwangen         1950 SZ Brend                    2:07.11,1     17.19,9  (9238) Foto   ¦     7.40   23.¦   45.21    6.¦   41.03    5.¦   33.06   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       352. Löffler Dietmar, Breisach           1966 RSV-Breisach                8:16.13,5   3:27.12,3  (1318) Foto   ¦  2:00.35  315.¦ 2:02.38  236.¦   59.46  418.¦ 1:23.54  376.¦ 1:37.23  377.¦   11.55  379.¦
SMS3        41. Löffler Franz, Kirchzarten          1953 RSV Ibental                 2:32.41,2     42.50,0  (8671) Foto   ¦     7.51   32.¦   53.11   33.¦   53.39   51.¦   37.59   43.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    24. Löffler Jacob                       2000 Oberried                       6.03,1      1.10,7   (210) Foto   ¦     3.07   23.¦    2.55   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3         6. Löffler Manfred, Titisee-Neustadt   1957 SC Neustadt                 2:07.54,4     18.03,2  (8672) Foto   ¦     7.16   11.¦   47.23    9.¦   42.24    8.¦   30.49    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        15. Löffler Michael, Dettenhausen       1975 TEAM INJOY-MABITZ           5:10.34,6     38.49,4   (867) Foto   ¦  1:26.41    8.¦ 1:30.41   18.¦   25.42   14.¦   41.08   17.¦   57.34   15.¦    8.46   29.¦
Kids/U13    47. Löffler Niklas, Furtwangen          1997 SC Furtwangen                 22.07,7      5.41,9   (205) Foto   ¦    11.03   50.¦   11.04   43.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        12. Löffler Norbert, Freiburg           1953 Quintiles Freiburg          6:21.22,2   1:10.47,1   (868) Foto   ¦  1:41.18    7.¦ 1:52.56   22.¦   32.56   10.¦   54.26   16.¦ 1:09.46   13.¦    9.57   20.¦
MMS1       265. Löhmann Marc, Kirchzarten           1970 Droste Running Team e.V.    4:48.46,3   1:37.33,5  (5337) Foto   ¦  2:04.00  317.¦   47.42  189.¦   43.59  216.¦ 1:01.12  239.¦   11.51  444.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       360. Löhnert Peter, Bötzingen            1962 RSC Bötzingen               8:27.34,5   3:38.33,3   (869) Foto   ¦  1:56.39  262.¦ 2:08.23  291.¦   45.23  342.¦ 1:19.34  348.¦ 2:06.44  408.¦   10.48  293.¦
SMS1       153. Dr. Lohrmann Ralf, Vogtsburg        1969 SanaFontis Short Track      2:50.20,3   1:22.57,2  (8673) Foto   ¦     8.39  152.¦   59.48  146.¦ 1:00.14  154.¦   41.38  150.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        69. Looser Stefan, Markdorf             1969 Ranzengarde Markdorf        4:02.58,4     51.45,6  (5339) Foto   ¦  1:40.02   61.¦   43.24   84.¦   37.34   79.¦   52.15   93.¦    9.41  144.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3         9. Lorch Roland                        1954 Seelbach                    4:09.54,0     33.55,8  (5340) Foto   ¦  1:47.24   12.¦   43.21    8.¦   37.57    8.¦   51.48    7.¦    9.22    7.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         56. Lorenz Daniela, Oberried            1984 SanaFontis Short Track      3:36.49,1   1:57.41,6  (8675) Foto   ¦     8.38   36.¦ 1:19.57   57.¦ 1:17.53   55.¦   50.19   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS4         8. Lorenz Kurt                         1937 Oberried                    6:19.25,7   1:50.35,8  (3507) Foto   ¦     7.38   10.¦ 2:12.55    7.¦   48.17    9.¦ 1:20.23    7.¦ 1:35.38    9.¦   14.32   10.¦
Kids/U9M    11. Lorenz Luke, Oberried               2000 RV Stegen                      5.38,5      0.46,1    (81) Foto   ¦     3.01   20.¦    2.37    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    40. Lorenz Niklas, Oberried             1998 SV Kirchzarten                16.45,8      4.26,1    (83) Foto   ¦     8.23   40.¦    8.22   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        54. Lorenz Ursel, Oberried              1958 Team Silberdistel           2:54.53,0     56.32,5  (8676) Foto   ¦     9.18   57.¦ 1:00.55   43.¦   56.42   43.¦   47.56   58.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       311. Loerracher Thomas, Wehr             1961 Wolfi's Bikeshop            5:07.17,6   1:48.02,9  (5335) Foto   ¦  1:59.40  234.¦   53.15  322.¦   53.00  381.¦ 1:10.40  368.¦   10.41  272.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       197. Losacker Jens, Rastatt              1977 SG Stern Rastatt            4:36.24,2   1:25.11,4  (5341) Foto   ¦  1:56.07  229.¦   49.16  242.¦   43.19  199.¦   58.05  177.¦    9.35  126.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        29. Lottermoser Frank                   1957 Offenburg                   2:26.09,7     36.18,5  (9206) Foto   ¦     7.40   22.¦   57.09   48.¦   49.39   36.¦   31.40   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         39. Lottermoser Jens                    1990 Offenburg                   2:39.44,1   1:16.00,1  (9207) Foto   ¦     7.40   41.¦   59.37   42.¦   55.53   40.¦   36.32   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       446. Loyal Jürgen, Kirchzarten           1971 Blächfezza Kirchzarten      5:43.54,5   2:32.41,7  (5343) Foto   ¦  2:23.58  486.¦ 1:00.25  481.¦   55.03  434.¦ 1:11.45  405.¦   12.41  485.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       100. Lubich Bernd                        1952 Freiburg                    5:35.15,4   1:59.17,2  (5345) Foto   ¦  2:17.42  109.¦ 1:00.08  113.¦   53.07   90.¦ 1:12.42   98.¦   11.35   99.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       359. Lück Marko                          1969 Neuried                     5:09.44,7   1:58.31,9  (5346) Foto   ¦  2:11.50  405.¦   55.35  410.¦   45.56  262.¦ 1:05.29  333.¦   10.52  357.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       402. Lühl Christoph, Freiburg            1977 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   5:25.32,1   2:14.19,3  (5349) Foto   ¦  2:12.23  410.¦   58.59  467.¦   52.56  406.¦ 1:09.42  384.¦   11.30  427.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       214. Luippold Harald, Albstadt           1965 Team Steinmeyer             4:47.09,3   1:27.54,6  (5350) Foto   ¦  2:00.15  242.¦   49.16  200.¦   45.37  225.¦ 1:01.51  218.¦   10.09  188.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         24. Lund Simon, Freiburg                1980 SV Kirchzarten              5:28.42,5   1:12.27,9   (874) Foto   ¦  1:31.00   27.¦ 1:35.54   32.¦   28.02   27.¦   43.31   22.¦ 1:00.59   25.¦    9.13   35.¦
MMS2        32. Lupberger Horst, Buchenbach         1964 RV Unteribental             3:54.57,1     35.42,4  (5352) Foto   ¦  1:38.24   27.¦   42.12   38.¦   35.40   29.¦   49.30   34.¦    9.09   36.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    19. Lusebrink Jonas, Kirchzarten        1998 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        14.41,3      2.21,6    (84) Foto   ¦     7.14   17.¦    7.27   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1         2. Lutz Sebastian, Freiburg            1974 Team Votec                  3:22.28,5      1.40,9  (3008) Foto   ¦     5.39    1.¦ 1:18.32    1.¦   25.10    5.¦   35.32    4.¦   48.38    2.¦    8.55    9.¦
PMS4        10. Lützelschwab Diether                1943 Schopfheim                  6:33.52,3   2:05.02,4  (3728) Foto   ¦     7.38    9.¦ 2:19.31   11.¦   53.37   11.¦ 1:28.48    9.¦ 1:31.58    8.¦   12.18    8.¦
MMS2       DNF  Maas Bernd, Feldkirch               1965 dersichnenwolftritt         2:48.43,1 Raimartihof  (6084) Foto   ¦  1:50.21  119.¦   58.21  433.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       203. Maass Gerd                          1960 Freiburg                    3:10.55,2   1:34.55,6  (8677) Foto   ¦     9.07  202.¦ 1:09.25  210.¦ 1:07.39  202.¦   44.42  182.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        50. Maechner Karl, Staufen              1972 Chain Smoker                5:49.22,5   1:17.37,3  (1410) Foto   ¦  1:42.40   90.¦ 1:41.17   57.¦   28.29   34.¦   45.54   36.¦ 1:01.40   35.¦    9.18   63.¦
MMS1       314. Mack Thomas                         1975 Elzach                      4:59.20,7   1:48.07,9  (5362) Foto   ¦  2:04.41  326.¦   53.16  354.¦   50.01  356.¦ 1:01.01  235.¦   10.19  266.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       108. Mäder Ewald, Kirchzarten            1960 Bike-Team Rückrat           5:58.43,5   2:34.51,4  (3510) Foto   ¦     7.45  114.¦ 2:08.47  118.¦   41.59  109.¦ 1:17.04  112.¦ 1:31.16  113.¦   11.50  126.¦
MMS3        54. Mäder Peter                         1953 Reute                       4:56.41,4   1:20.43,2  (5364) Foto   ¦  2:04.59   74.¦   53.46   71.¦   46.00   51.¦ 1:01.53   42.¦   10.01   25.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       DNF  Mäder Peter                         1961 Freiburg                    7:54.50,0    --> next  (3511) Foto   ¦     7.46  115.¦ 2:15.22  134.¦ 2:05.07  166.¦ 1:22.27  121.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       199. Magalhaes Joaquim                   1966 Lenzkirch                   3:08.31,5   1:32.31,9  (9032) Foto   ¦     6.08   11.¦   35.31    1.¦   30.03    1.¦ 1:56.48  218.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       400. Mahler Christian                    1966 Freiburg                    9:36.41,6   4:47.40,4   (878) Foto   ¦  2:33.46  433.¦ 2:53.21  422.¦   52.16  393.¦ 1:27.20  387.¦ 1:38.44  386.¦   11.11  334.¦
MMS1       116. Mahler Joachim, Merdingen           1970 tunipower                   4:16.54,7   1:05.41,9  (5366) Foto   ¦  1:49.03  147.¦   44.49  117.¦   38.39   98.¦   54.43  128.¦    9.39  136.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         42. Mahler Patrick, Gütenbach           1988 Mendig Biker                3:53.41,8     54.07,8  (5367) Foto   ¦  1:38.50   55.¦   41.22   47.¦   36.12   46.¦   48.28   42.¦    8.46   24.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        19. Mahler Wolfgang, Gütenbach          1959 RSV Reute                   5:28.13,7     39.12,5   (879) Foto   ¦  1:32.18   23.¦ 1:37.35   33.¦   26.51   18.¦   42.46   12.¦   59.24   10.¦    9.17   62.¦
Kids/U13     6. Mai Clarissa, Steinach              1997 SC Hausach/Neumayer Tekfo     19.34,3      2.06,4    (85) Foto   ¦     9.40    7.¦    9.53    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        70. Maier Andreas, Baden-Baden          1973 Team Hubi                   5:24.26,1   2:03.38,5  (3513) Foto   ¦     6.53   30.¦ 1:52.32   53.¦   36.27   61.¦ 1:10.25   73.¦ 1:27.54   82.¦   10.11   55.¦
SMH         61. Maier Andreas                       1981 Offenburg                   2:22.36,5     58.13,7  (8680) Foto   ¦     8.10   72.¦   53.23   65.¦   48.14   65.¦   32.48   56.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        66. Maier Bernhard                      1960 Kirchzarten                 5:08.50,7   1:44.58,6  (3514) Foto   ¦     7.40  105.¦ 1:53.35   67.¦   36.19   77.¦ 1:03.44   73.¦ 1:17.40   68.¦    9.50   35.¦
MMS3        41. Maier Bernhard                      1953 Freiburg                    4:43.51,6   1:07.53,4  (6286) Foto   ¦  2:02.08   63.¦   50.55   50.¦   43.11   36.¦   57.28   24.¦   10.06   29.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        43. Maier Clemens                       1993 Freiburg                    2:10.23,8     43.39,5  (8681) Foto   ¦     7.54   47.¦   47.27   41.¦   43.00   41.¦   32.02   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        15. Maier Frank                         1976 Seebach                     1:49.58,9     22.35,8  (8682) Foto   ¦     6.33   18.¦   41.23   15.¦   35.53   18.¦   26.08   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        26. Maier Frederik, Vöhrenbach          1993 SC Urach                    1:55.49,6     29.05,3  (9123) Foto   ¦     6.11   21.¦   42.46   27.¦   38.22   28.¦   28.28   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         13. Maier Holger, Oberkirch             1981 Kona Nissan Nat./Bike Ran   3:27.10,2     27.36,2  (4049) Foto   ¦  1:27.42   17.¦   36.13   12.¦   31.05   13.¦   43.22   15.¦    8.46   23.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3         2. Maier Horst, Todtnau                1952 Radsport Gerspacher         1:51.22,6      1.31,4  (8683) Foto   ¦     6.41    2.¦   41.00    2.¦   35.44    1.¦   27.55    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        73. Maier Jörg                          1969 Kirchzarten                 4:04.29,1     53.16,3  (5369) Foto   ¦  1:44.09   92.¦   44.48  115.¦   37.27   73.¦   49.05   55.¦    8.58   43.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       510. Maier-Juranek Jochen, Bonndorf      1963 Sommerau                    6:22.14,9   3:03.00,2  (5371) Foto   ¦  2:13.03  385.¦ 1:02.43  511.¦ 1:22.23  571.¦ 1:30.26  515.¦   13.38  515.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       202. Maier Klemens, Todtnau              1964 Hidden Power                6:59.12,8   2:10.11,6   (880) Foto   ¦  1:49.02  163.¦ 1:54.40  165.¦   32.54  114.¦ 1:23.08  372.¦ 1:10.04  115.¦    9.22   72.¦
Kids/U11     9. Maier Marco, Kirchzarten            1999 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        14.07,3      1.47,6    (86) Foto   ¦     6.54    9.¦    7.12   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        151. Maier Philipp, Winterlingen         1988 Pener                       5:44.57,4   2:45.23,4  (5370) Foto   ¦  2:21.41  152.¦   59.57  156.¦   58.34  145.¦ 1:12.45  138.¦   11.59  149.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       180. Maier Stefan                        1965 Lauchringen                 4:39.53,5   1:20.38,8  (6208) Foto   ¦  1:51.33  135.¦   47.31  146.¦   44.05  193.¦ 1:04.30  275.¦   12.12  451.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        41. Maisch Tobias                       1964 Ettlingen                   4:46.08,5   1:22.16,4  (3515) Foto   ¦     7.31   96.¦ 1:48.50   46.¦   36.40   82.¦   55.07   46.¦ 1:08.23   26.¦    9.35   20.¦
PMS2       114. Majer Thomas, Balingen              1963 Team Mabitz                 6:12.56,0   2:49.03,9  (3516) Foto   ¦     7.36  100.¦ 1:58.21   84.¦   39.37   99.¦ 1:27.51  137.¦ 1:45.50  151.¦   13.39  149.¦
UMS2       242. Malek Waldemar, Ehrenkirchen        1963 Opole-Biker                 7:17.38,3   2:28.37,1   (881) Foto   ¦  1:56.28  258.¦ 2:06.15  268.¦   39.52  261.¦ 1:05.59  243.¦ 1:18.48  237.¦   10.13  208.¦
MMS2       DNF  Mannhardt Frank, Vaihingen an der E 1967 Panamericana                3:37.06,3 Raimartihof  (5376) Foto   ¦  2:23.36  482.¦ 1:13.29  571.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         57. Mannherz Daniel                     1989 Karlsruhe                   2:20.07,1     55.44,3  (9244) Foto   ¦     7.16   41.¦   52.23   62.¦   49.22   69.¦   31.05   43.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3         5. Mannherz Hartmut, Karlsruhe         1956 MTB Karlsruhe               4:28.28,7     20.48,4  (3517) Foto   ¦     6.36    6.¦ 1:44.35    6.¦   30.46    6.¦   50.30    4.¦ 1:06.17    3.¦    9.41   10.¦
SMS1        60. Manz Robert                         1970 Freiburg                    2:12.15,3     44.52,2  (9191) Foto   ¦     6.58   50.¦   49.12   63.¦   44.20   67.¦   31.44   65.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Marder Friedbert, Bonndorf          1960 RSV Hochschwarzwald         2:06.13,5     Titisee  (5377) Foto   ¦  2:06.13  317.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       384. Marggraf Manfred, Kippenheim        1962 Stuckert Wohnbau AG         5:28.27,0   2:09.12,3  (5379) Foto   ¦  2:13.28  390.¦   57.27  413.¦   54.37  411.¦ 1:11.09  373.¦   11.44  411.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        48. Maric Goran, Karlsruhe              1972 lady-comp                   4:59.07,2   1:38.19,6  (3518) Foto   ¦     7.11   49.¦ 1:53.53   57.¦   34.19   44.¦   59.09   52.¦ 1:14.13   47.¦   10.19   59.¦
Kids/U9W     1. Markolf Anna-Lena, Fischerbach      2000 Ritzelrocker/RSV Fischerb      5.37,1       -----   (160) Foto   ¦     2.56    1.¦    2.40    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       490. Markowski Peter                     1977 Freiburg                    6:04.43,3   2:53.30,5  (6302) Foto   ¦  2:20.39  464.¦ 1:04.15  512.¦ 1:02.42  497.¦ 1:25.33  491.¦   11.33  430.¦    ----  ----¦
PFS2         6. Marquardt Eva                       1966 Freiburg                    5:40.42,0   1:17.10,1  (3519) Foto   ¦     8.03   10.¦ 2:20.00   11.¦   42.38    6.¦ 1:02.30    5.¦ 1:16.15    3.¦   11.13    4.¦
UMH         39. Martin Bernd, Biberach              1979 Wurzelhopser Steinach       5:49.10,1   1:32.55,5   (883) Foto   ¦  1:39.44   49.¦ 1:39.50   37.¦   30.26   44.¦   47.22   38.¦ 1:02.46   35.¦    9.00   27.¦
SFS1        51. Martin Daniela, Oberried            1974 Dany und ihr Motivator      2:52.40,1   1:03.30,8  (8691) Foto   ¦     8.34   47.¦ 1:06.02   59.¦ 1:00.00   54.¦   38.01   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        19. Martin Jürgen                       1957 Kirchzarten                 2:20.20,3     30.29,1  (8692) Foto   ¦     8.29   51.¦   52.10   26.¦   44.40   15.¦   35.00   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       137. Martin Matthias, Stegen             1960 SV Eschbach                 6:33.11,5   1:44.10,3   (885) Foto   ¦  1:46.03  133.¦ 1:55.20  172.¦   33.45  127.¦   56.24  146.¦ 1:11.35  134.¦   10.01  172.¦
UMS1       138. Maertins Dirk, Freiburg             1970 RIG Freiburg - Tune         6:43.46,1   2:12.00,9   (877) Foto   ¦  1:47.19  132.¦ 1:54.48  147.¦   39.05  192.¦   59.15  143.¦ 1:13.01  139.¦   10.15  193.¦
UMS2        62. Masche Reiner, Klettgau             1964 Röbis Veloshop              5:56.33,2   1:07.32,0  (1321) Foto   ¦  1:39.49   72.¦ 1:44.57   87.¦   32.04   96.¦   46.36   43.¦ 1:03.41   47.¦    9.24   78.¦
UMS2       230. Mast-Sindlinger Bernhard, Albstadt  1966 Gonso-Rawoflex/RSG Zoller   7:11.17,7   2:22.16,5   (886) Foto   ¦  1:53.09  208.¦ 2:00.50  227.¦   39.17  247.¦ 1:07.33  257.¦ 1:20.01  255.¦   10.25  240.¦
MMS1        10. Matt Achim, Filderstadt             1969 Team Roescharacing          3:28.00,5     16.47,7  (6258) Foto   ¦  1:26.17    6.¦   37.56   16.¦   32.05   14.¦   43.18   11.¦    8.23    2.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        58. Matt Andreas, Steinach              1970 Wurzelhopser- Radecke Zel   5:56.02,4   1:24.17,2   (889) Foto   ¦  1:36.50   46.¦ 1:41.23   58.¦   30.35   63.¦   51.38   79.¦ 1:05.58   59.¦    9.36   95.¦
SMS1        46. Matt Edgar                          1978 Aitern                      2:07.21,9     39.58,8  (8693) Foto   ¦     6.34   19.¦   48.24   55.¦   42.46   51.¦   29.36   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         40. Matt Fabian, Aitern                 1983 FW Aitern                   5:49.26,0   1:33.11,4   (890) Foto   ¦  1:38.11   46.¦ 1:39.24   36.¦   30.56   47.¦   46.47   34.¦ 1:04.31   38.¦    9.36   51.¦
MFD         17. Matt Hanne Lisa, Stegen             1979 Gruppe Landwehr             5:00.37,2   1:15.30,8  (5383) Foto   ¦  2:07.39   18.¦   50.32   13.¦   50.05   22.¦ 1:01.15   14.¦   11.05   16.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        33. Matt Klaus, Heiligenberg            1972 SV Illmensee                2:00.33,4     33.10,3  (8694) Foto   ¦     7.04   57.¦   43.50   27.¦   39.46   33.¦   29.52   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       158. Matt Klaus, Steinach                1962 Wurzelhopser-Radecke Zell   6:40.53,4   1:51.52,2  (1361) Foto   ¦  1:46.09  135.¦ 1:52.21  145.¦   35.20  155.¦ 1:01.23  205.¦ 1:15.47  202.¦    9.51  144.¦
SMS3        24. Matt Siegfried                      1951 Grafenhausen                2:23.04,9     33.13,7  (8695) Foto   ¦     8.21   48.¦   50.24   18.¦   49.36   35.¦   34.43   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFD          6. Mattay Dinah, Freiburg              1981 AHS Freiburg                6:33.51,8   1:10.22,9  (1380) Foto   ¦  1:53.51    8.¦ 1:53.21    6.¦   31.03    3.¦   50.44    4.¦ 1:09.33    6.¦   15.16   11.¦
MMS2       365. Mattern Dominik                     1967 Freiburg                    5:22.45,5   2:03.30,8  (6247) Foto   ¦  2:18.28  435.¦   54.05  355.¦   51.22  352.¦ 1:07.11  319.¦   11.37  400.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS4         3. Matthes Bernhard                    1943 Freiburg                    7:58.00,6   1:02.42,9  (1324) Foto   ¦  2:07.53    3.¦ 2:23.13    4.¦   42.37    4.¦ 1:02.06    2.¦ 1:28.57    3.¦   13.13    5.¦
SMS3        54. Matthis Hansi, Kirchzarten          1956 mittwoch18.00               2:48.01,9     58.10,7  (8696) Foto   ¦     8.40   59.¦   59.44   55.¦   52.02   43.¦   47.34   63.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS4        11. Matthis Helmut                      1947 Freiburg                    2:48.01,9     47.44,8  (8697) Foto   ¦     8.40   13.¦   59.44   10.¦   52.50    8.¦   46.47   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         86. Mauch Markus, Gottmadingen          1979 DJK Singen                  8:05.43,8   3:49.29,2   (893) Foto   ¦  2:08.38   93.¦ 2:20.46   91.¦   43.25   81.¦ 1:09.03   79.¦ 1:31.18   88.¦   12.31   89.¦
SMS2        80. Mauderer Oliver, Ettlingen          1967 FZK Völtersbach             2:14.57,5     38.57,9  (8698) Foto   ¦     8.09  159.¦   49.28   81.¦   43.42   66.¦   33.37   88.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        67. Maurer Andreas, Herbolzheim         1974 lady-comp                   5:21.07,0   2:00.19,4  (3522) Foto   ¦     7.11   48.¦ 2:02.32   78.¦   36.03   59.¦ 1:05.27   63.¦ 1:19.25   65.¦   10.26   64.¦
MFS1        33. Maurer Bettina                      1973 Merzhausen                  5:13.31,2   1:20.56,3  (6146) Foto   ¦  2:09.18   33.¦   54.25   31.¦   48.37   34.¦ 1:08.59   38.¦   12.10   47.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        81. Maute Wolfgang, Albstadt            1961 Volksbank Tailfingen        2:16.05,2     40.05,6  (8699) Foto   ¦     6.51   35.¦   48.08   61.¦   48.46  113.¦   32.19   76.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1        17. May Annette                         1978 Freiburg                    8:46.21,6   3:18.25,0   (896) Foto   ¦  1:57.36   15.¦ 2:05.51   14.¦   43.33   17.¦ 1:54.42   19.¦ 1:52.21   19.¦   12.16   19.¦
UMS1       278. May Christian                       1978 Freiburg                    8:46.22,0   4:14.36,8   (897) Foto   ¦  1:57.38  217.¦ 2:05.50  213.¦   43.35  233.¦ 1:54.38  297.¦ 1:52.23  294.¦   12.15  281.¦
MMS2        84. May Thomas, Seelbach                1965 SH/Speedzone Herbolzheim    4:14.52,8     55.38,1  (5384) Foto   ¦  1:46.36   90.¦   44.55   87.¦   41.30  126.¦   52.34   68.¦    9.15   47.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        63. Mayer Gudrun, Kirchzarten           1970 testo industrial services   3:11.27,1   1:22.17,8  (8700) Foto   ¦     9.10   63.¦ 1:07.14   61.¦ 1:08.24   65.¦   46.37   60.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        23. Mayer Michael                       1964 Friedrichshafen             3:51.46,4     32.31,7  (5386) Foto   ¦  1:36.51   18.¦   41.39   33.¦   35.34   28.¦   48.15   23.¦    9.25   71.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       461. Mayer Reiner, Bönnigheim            1960 Wurzelhopser Team 1         5:56.04,2   2:36.49,5  (5387) Foto   ¦  2:28.48  520.¦   53.37  337.¦   56.34  438.¦ 1:23.49  473.¦   13.13  503.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       270. Mayer Walter, Albstadt              1959 ABI-Sicherheitssysteme      7:31.35,5   2:42.34,3   (900) Foto   ¦  2:02.55  329.¦ 2:03.01  242.¦   39.51  258.¦ 1:11.32  292.¦ 1:24.04  301.¦   10.11  200.¦
MMS3        70. van Megeren-Lunz Michael, Freiburg  1956 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   5:06.55,9   1:30.57,7  (5389) Foto   ¦  2:03.33   68.¦   54.22   76.¦   53.09   91.¦ 1:05.12   55.¦   10.38   54.¦    ----  ----¦
UFD          5. Meier Andrea, Bahlingen             1979 MTB Südbaden                6:21.30,5     58.01,6   (901) Foto   ¦  1:46.44    3.¦ 1:49.13    4.¦   32.16    6.¦   53.42    6.¦ 1:09.21    5.¦   10.11    6.¦
UMS2       234. Meier Gerhard, Kandern              1963 Veloziped                   7:12.54,9   2:23.53,7   (902) Foto   ¦  1:56.31  261.¦ 2:03.01  243.¦   38.28  230.¦ 1:02.59  220.¦ 1:21.45  275.¦   10.08  193.¦
MMS2        40. Meier Gerhard                       1965 Eichstetten                 4:01.45,5     42.30,8  (5390) Foto   ¦  1:40.14   40.¦   42.34   45.¦   36.22   36.¦   52.59   72.¦    9.35   95.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       330. Meier Hans, Bötzingen               1958 RSC Bötzingen               5:11.32,4   1:52.17,7  (5391) Foto   ¦  1:56.43  195.¦   52.53  311.¦   58.17  465.¦ 1:11.50  382.¦   11.47  419.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        91. Meier Jörg                          1965 Kirchzarten                 2:20.16,4     44.16,8  (9127) Foto   ¦     7.09   58.¦   52.15  107.¦   48.38  109.¦   32.13   75.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        116. Meier Norbert, Albstadt             1980 Lautlinger Sportfreunde     5:03.55,7   2:04.21,7  (5394) Foto   ¦  2:04.26  122.¦   57.07  143.¦   48.10  114.¦ 1:03.16  111.¦   10.55  132.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Meier Peter, Schallstadt            1967 RSG Schallstadt             3:30.29,9 Stollenbach  (5395) Foto   ¦  1:51.05  132.¦   48.59  188.¦   50.25  336.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        78. Meier Ralf                          1966 Freiburg                    2:14.47,5     38.47,9  (8705) Foto   ¦     6.48   31.¦   52.10  105.¦   45.36   85.¦   30.12   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        90. Meier Sven, Bahlingen               1974 MTB-Südbaden                6:14.11,3   1:42.26,1   (903) Foto   ¦  1:42.20   87.¦ 1:45.22   87.¦   32.31   96.¦   53.01   96.¦ 1:11.19  109.¦    9.36   96.¦
PMS2       DNF  Meier-Tabellion Bernhard, Kirchzart 1959 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK      8.09,8     Titisee  (3523) Foto   ¦     8.09  132.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       300. Meier Theo, Hartheim                1964 Feuerwehr Vörstetten        5:04.47,5   1:45.32,8  (5396) Foto   ¦  2:09.37  359.¦   53.40  342.¦   48.41  307.¦ 1:01.56  220.¦   10.51  299.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         61. Meilick Pierre                      1984 Burladingen                 4:04.31,9   1:04.57,9  (6109) Foto   ¦  1:44.32   74.¦   42.57   58.¦   36.30   51.¦   51.18   56.¦    9.12   52.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       157. Meister Lars, Rielasingen-Worblinge 1959 Spirax Sarco Deutschland    2:39.50,4   1:03.50,8  (8706) Foto   ¦     7.58  138.¦   55.55  145.¦   55.13  157.¦   40.43  167.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       DNF  Meiworm Lars                        1970 Kirchzarten                 3:23.51,7 Stollenbach  (5398) Foto   ¦  1:48.50  143.¦   48.56  224.¦   46.05  264.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       151. Meixner Patrick, Freiburg           1969 SanaFontis Short Track      2:50.18,6   1:22.55,5  (8707) Foto   ¦     8.49  163.¦   59.36  143.¦   58.51  148.¦   43.02  152.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1         6. Melchien Frank                      1968 Obernheim                   4:58.05,3     26.20,1   (905) Foto   ¦  1:28.05   16.¦ 1:26.50    7.¦   23.36    6.¦   37.09    7.¦   53.58    6.¦    8.26   10.¦
UMH         82. Mencher Magnus, Freiberg am Neckar  1979 Rc Bike Mandern             7:54.25,7   3:38.11,1   (906) Foto   ¦  2:06.44   90.¦ 2:10.51   84.¦   42.52   79.¦ 1:19.11   87.¦ 1:24.43   79.¦   10.01   65.¦
UMS1        59. Mengel Marco, Ohlsbach              1974 Wurzelhopser - Radecke Ze   5:56.03,0   1:24.17,8   (907) Foto   ¦  1:36.51   47.¦ 1:41.25   59.¦   30.33   60.¦   51.37   78.¦ 1:05.59   60.¦    9.35   93.¦
MMS2       101. Menner Hanspeter, Freiurg           1965 FW Freiburg-Ebnet           4:19.54,2   1:00.39,5  (5400) Foto   ¦  1:48.51  108.¦   45.45  104.¦   40.08  100.¦   55.41  106.¦    9.27   72.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       320. Mercadante Oliver                   1976 Freiburg                    5:01.23,8   1:50.11,0  (5401) Foto   ¦  2:00.35  282.¦   51.48  323.¦   50.43  374.¦ 1:07.50  365.¦   10.26  287.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        44. Merkel Annette, Sinzheim            1963 Bike Team Fuhr              2:49.54,3     51.33,8  (8710) Foto   ¦     9.19   59.¦ 1:00.51   41.¦   57.45   51.¦   41.57   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         15. Merkel Benjamin, Forbach            1990 RMSV Langenbrand            1:39.03,9     15.19,9  (8016) Foto   ¦     5.41    8.¦   35.00   10.¦   29.47   11.¦   28.35   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       182. Merkel Harald, Sinzheim             1961 Bike Team Fuhr              4:40.06,1   1:20.51,4  (5402) Foto   ¦  1:56.19  192.¦   47.53  159.¦   45.31  220.¦ 1:00.04  179.¦   10.18  212.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       DNF  Merkel Joachim, Forbach             1968 Team Yeti-Jogi              4:03.45,0      Bernau   (909) Foto   ¦  1:52.28  178.¦ 2:11.16  244.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        67. Merkel Rolf, Kirchzarten            1960 SV Kirchzarten              4:10.07,4     50.52,7  (5403) Foto   ¦  1:42.17   51.¦   45.07   94.¦   38.53   81.¦   54.07   92.¦    9.41  111.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        49. Merkel Willi                        1955 Kehl                        2:36.48,3     46.57,1  (8711) Foto   ¦     8.24   49.¦   59.27   54.¦   52.06   44.¦   36.49   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PFD          3. Merklin Charline, Oberried          1980 team-wein.de                4:11.30,7     15.24,1  (3205) Foto   ¦     5.56    2.¦ 1:38.34    2.¦   29.30    4.¦   46.22    4.¦ 1:01.57    3.¦    9.08    2.¦
Kids/U11    33. Merklin Pascal, Oberried            1999 team-wein.de                  16.08,3      3.48,6    (89) Foto   ¦     8.01   34.¦    8.07   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         10. Merklin Tobias, Oberried            1985 Lexware Racing/SV Kirchza   3:50.51,6     37.53,6  (3735) Foto   ¦     5.54    9.¦ 1:28.17   10.¦   25.47   10.¦   42.02   10.¦   59.55   10.¦    8.55   10.¦
MMS3        26. Merkt Paul, Merdingen               1956 RV Merdingen                4:29.32,7     53.34,5  (5404) Foto   ¦  1:47.35   13.¦   45.55   18.¦   42.59   33.¦ 1:01.35   41.¦   11.26   94.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       144. Meßmer Rudolf, Wehr                 1956 Ski-Club Wehr               6:53.30,9   3:17.32,7  (6272) Foto   ¦  2:35.42  143.¦ 1:08.55  145.¦ 1:19.11  153.¦ 1:36.46  148.¦   12.54  130.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        166. Meßmer Tobias, Wehr                 1984 Skiclub Wehr                6:53.30,7   3:53.56,7  (6271) Foto   ¦  2:35.43  168.¦ 1:09.02  169.¦ 1:19.01  168.¦ 1:36.46  166.¦   12.57  164.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        145. Metz Martin                         1988 Oberried                    5:42.12,0   2:42.38,0  (5406) Foto   ¦  2:27.15  163.¦ 1:02.44  163.¦   52.52  130.¦ 1:09.18  131.¦   10.00   83.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       462. Metzmaier Ralf                      1968 Baden-Baden                 5:50.31,8   2:39.19,0  (5408) Foto   ¦  2:19.38  459.¦ 1:06.02  517.¦   57.26  464.¦ 1:16.38  453.¦   10.46  339.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4       DNF  Meybrunn Peter                      1946 Kirchzarten                 3:26.16,9 Raimartihof  (6156) Foto   ¦  2:13.32    9.¦ 1:12.44   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        65. Meyer-Krentler Philipp, Freiburg    1976 RIG Freiburg                4:01.09,9     49.57,1  (6253) Foto   ¦  1:48.25  137.¦   42.22   65.¦   34.32   38.¦   47.01   37.¦    8.48   23.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       451. Meyer Manfred                       1960 Schwäbisch Gmünd            5:53.04,5   2:33.49,8  (5409) Foto   ¦  2:23.42  484.¦   55.56  385.¦ 1:07.39  538.¦ 1:14.08  399.¦   11.37  398.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        52. Meyer Michael, Breisach             1957 RSV Breisach                8:16.10,1   3:05.35,0   (913) Foto   ¦  2:00.32   43.¦ 2:02.43   35.¦   59.43   61.¦ 1:23.55   57.¦ 1:35.55   56.¦   13.20   61.¦
MMH        131. Meyer Sebastian                     1981 Grafenhausen                5:26.27,7   2:26.53,7  (5410) Foto   ¦  2:04.05  118.¦ 1:01.14  161.¦ 1:00.21  151.¦ 1:10.11  133.¦   10.34  113.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        34. Meyer Stefan, Daisendorf            1978 Team Optik-Nosch/RSV Ebne   5:35.10,0   1:03.24,8   (915) Foto   ¦  1:31.58   32.¦ 1:36.10   35.¦   28.48   39.¦   45.46   35.¦ 1:03.18   44.¦    9.07   53.¦
MMS3       DNF  Meyer Wilfried                      1952 Merzhausen                  2:41.38,8     Titisee  (5411) Foto   ¦  2:41.38  148.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        26. Mezger Gabriele, Mössingen          1971 Feuerwehr Mössingen         5:00.28,0   1:07.53,1  (5413) Foto   ¦  2:07.52   30.¦   52.44   28.¦   46.28   24.¦ 1:02.22   20.¦   10.59   28.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       135. Mezger Gernot, Mössingen            1968 Feuerwehr Mössingen         4:21.10,2   1:09.57,4  (5414) Foto   ¦  1:50.54  170.¦   47.16  172.¦   40.15  129.¦   53.12  108.¦    9.30  116.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       253. Michael Holger                      1961 Karlsruhe                   4:54.04,4   1:34.49,7  (5415) Foto   ¦  2:04.29  293.¦   50.45  254.¦   46.04  240.¦ 1:02.43  242.¦   10.01  164.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       207. Dr. Michaelis Klaus, Freiburg       1962 Transalp-Freunde Freiburg   7:00.15,1   2:11.13,9   (917) Foto   ¦  1:56.09  254.¦ 2:05.36  266.¦   36.43  193.¦   56.48  153.¦ 1:15.15  191.¦    9.41  123.¦
SMMJ        36. Mick Sebastian, Villingen-Schwennin 1993 Ski-Club-Villingen e.V.     2:06.33,4     39.49,1  (8713) Foto   ¦     6.56   34.¦   47.29   42.¦   42.07   39.¦   30.01   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        47. Mick Thomas, Villingen-Schwenningen 1962 Ski-Club Villingen e.V.     2:06.33,5     30.33,9  (8714) Foto   ¦     6.55   36.¦   47.29   55.¦   42.05   52.¦   30.02   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PFS1        27. Milbrodt Sandra                     1977 Buchenbach                  6:17.43,8   2:32.30,3  (3207) Foto   ¦     7.44   22.¦ 2:12.25   24.¦   46.30   26.¦ 1:27.13   27.¦ 1:31.21   25.¦   12.28   22.¦
UMS1        16. Miller Andreas, Kirchheim           1971 Team Lightweight            5:11.12,2     39.27,0  (1400) Foto   ¦  1:26.37    7.¦ 1:29.44   13.¦   26.06   15.¦   40.50   16.¦   59.16   22.¦    8.36   20.¦
MMS1       196. Mink Andreas, Blumberg              1973 Take It Easy                4:36.11,8   1:24.59,0  (5418) Foto   ¦  1:51.26  173.¦   47.49  191.¦   45.00  238.¦ 1:01.57  265.¦    9.58  195.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3       DSQ  Mittelberger Ludwig                 1952 Freiburg                        -----        disq  (1389) Foto   ¦  1:50.35  ----¦ 1:59.12  ----¦   33.03  ----¦   56.24  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       524. Mittelstrass Andreas, Steinheim     1967 A-Team                      6:29.52,6   3:10.37,9  (5420) Foto   ¦  2:38.10  555.¦ 1:06.06  534.¦ 1:09.13  541.¦ 1:23.12  471.¦   13.10  500.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       165. Mix Michael                         1970 Freiburg                    4:28.43,5   1:17.30,7  (5421) Foto   ¦  1:53.55  206.¦   46.30  150.¦   43.21  201.¦   55.39  140.¦    9.17   91.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        121. Möbius Constantin, Kirchzarten      1985 IMSCS                       5:09.03,6   2:09.29,6  (5422) Foto   ¦  2:05.11  124.¦   55.50  135.¦   53.19  135.¦ 1:04.42  118.¦    9.59   82.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        27. Moebius Guenter                     1949 Kirchzarten                 2:25.12,6     35.21,4  (8716) Foto   ¦     7.36   21.¦   52.31   28.¦   48.14   28.¦   36.49   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         14. Möbius Nina, Kirchzarten            1982 IMSCS                       4:54.46,2   1:09.39,8  (5423) Foto   ¦  2:05.25   17.¦   52.19   19.¦   44.01   14.¦ 1:01.14   13.¦   11.45   22.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       137. Mohr Andreas                        1978 Freiburg                    6:42.42,6   2:10.57,4   (922) Foto   ¦  1:45.03  110.¦ 1:54.36  145.¦   35.48  145.¦ 1:01.58  160.¦ 1:14.42  157.¦   10.33  216.¦
UFS1        19. Mohr Karola, Freiburg               1977 SV Kirchzarten              9:04.58,9   3:37.02,3   (923) Foto   ¦  2:30.12   22.¦ 2:29.55   18.¦   51.46   19.¦ 1:16.39   17.¦ 1:44.40   18.¦   11.44   17.¦
UMS1       161. Mohr Stefan, Sandhausen             1970 Bike technik Nußloch        6:59.24,5   2:27.39,3   (924) Foto   ¦  1:52.53  180.¦ 2:00.24  181.¦   39.29  197.¦   57.53  134.¦ 1:18.51  186.¦    9.51  132.¦
SFD         33. Mohr Stephanie, Freiburg            1983 Sauter-Cumulus-Freiburg     2:49.15,5   1:10.08,0  (8913) Foto   ¦     8.54   39.¦   59.21   32.¦   56.14   34.¦   44.44   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        18. Mohr Thomas, Freiburg               1973 Kona Nissan Nat./Bike Ran   3:39.00,7     27.47,9  (4051) Foto   ¦  1:30.31   18.¦   38.48   21.¦   32.59   25.¦   47.20   41.¦    9.20  100.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4        21. Mohr Wolfgang                       1942 Kirchzarten                 7:52.20,6   3:51.38,7  (5424) Foto   ¦  2:59.13   23.¦ 1:28.38   23.¦ 1:19.50   22.¦ 1:49.54   20.¦   14.43   21.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        25. Möhrle Martin                       1960 Freiburg                    4:32.09,1   1:08.17,0  (3769) Foto   ¦     6.53   44.¦ 1:42.43   22.¦   30.10   20.¦   52.01   31.¦ 1:10.18   30.¦   10.02   49.¦
MMH        162. Moissl Matthias, Bönnigheim         1985 Strombike Team 2            6:12.13,5   3:12.39,5  (5425) Foto   ¦  2:26.53  162.¦   48.59  107.¦   49.16  115.¦ 1:00.54  100.¦ 1:06.09  170.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        75. Moll Tanja                          1973 Vörstetten                  3:46.30,0   1:57.20,7  (8718) Foto   ¦     9.17   68.¦ 1:16.15   75.¦ 1:24.54   75.¦   56.03   73.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        61. Molz Bernhard, Buchenbach           1952 Team Grün                   5:01.36,6   1:25.38,4  (5426) Foto   ¦  1:58.03   43.¦   50.45   48.¦   50.04   72.¦ 1:09.18   76.¦   13.24  135.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         14. Molz Bianca, Kirchzarten            1989 SV Kirchzarten              2:19.11,9     40.04,4  (8205) Foto   ¦     6.44    8.¦   50.03   11.¦   44.56   12.¦   37.28   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        10. Molz Christoph, Kirchzarten         1956 SV Kirchzarten              4:10.14,1     34.15,9  (5427) Foto   ¦  1:49.13   16.¦   42.13    5.¦   38.34   12.¦   50.24    6.¦    9.48   17.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        13. Molz Cracia, Titisee-Neustadt       1958 Skiclub Neustadt            2:25.15,5     26.55,0  (8719) Foto   ¦     7.43   13.¦   52.01    9.¦   46.56   13.¦   38.34   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        68. Molz Marianne, Kirchzarten          1960 FSM Elektronik GmbH ladie   3:53.00,2   1:54.39,7  (8762) Foto   ¦    10.08   69.¦ 1:20.14   69.¦ 1:23.48   69.¦   58.48   65.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       294. Monschein Harald, Durbach           1971 Patch-Wear                  4:54.30,8   1:43.18,0  (6299) Foto   ¦  1:59.00  260.¦   50.18  279.¦   49.31  346.¦ 1:04.51  323.¦   10.48  348.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       496. Morgenroth Thorsten, Bönnigheim     1972 Strombike Team 2            6:12.13,3   3:01.00,5  (5430) Foto   ¦  2:27.27  501.¦   47.19  173.¦   49.23  343.¦ 1:01.57  264.¦ 1:06.06  527.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         49. Morlock Stephanie, Marbach          1984 S-Team MTB Kspk. Ludwigsb   3:11.46,9   1:32.39,4  (8721) Foto   ¦     9.45   56.¦ 1:07.54   48.¦ 1:04.10   49.¦   49.57   49.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        28. Moser Marie-Luise                   1963 Weingarten                  5:53.08,7   1:45.42,7  (5431) Foto   ¦  2:34.39   34.¦   58.23   24.¦   53.44   26.¦ 1:13.08   21.¦   13.13   28.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        20. Moser Martin, Fischerbach           1973 FW Fischerbach              1:52.37,4     25.14,3  (8722) Foto   ¦     6.29   16.¦   41.37   16.¦   35.32   16.¦   28.58   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       251. Moser Michael                       1959 Kirchzarten                 4:53.32,3   1:34.17,6  (5432) Foto   ¦  2:06.38  325.¦   52.06  283.¦   45.01  211.¦   59.45  172.¦   10.01  167.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        31. Moser Sibylle, Obernheim            1968 Radtreff Obernheim          2:31.08,7     41.59,4  (8723) Foto   ¦     7.21   12.¦   55.50   34.¦   52.42   35.¦   35.13   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        49. Moser Thomas, Wolfach               1975 Bike-Park Wolfach           2:07.32,5     40.09,4  (8724) Foto   ¦     6.49   37.¦   47.21   47.¦   43.05   54.¦   30.15   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4       DNF  Moser Willi, Schönwald              1927 Bike Ranch Factory          3:18.40,6     Titisee  (5433) Foto   ¦  3:18.40   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         72. Mößner Benjamin, Bietigheim-Bissing 1980 BSG-MTB KSK Ludwigsburg     2:35.00,0   1:10.37,2  (8725) Foto   ¦     7.36   51.¦   57.19   75.¦   52.06   75.¦   37.58   75.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        59. Möst Dieter, St. Märgen             1955 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   9:09.26,6   3:58.51,5   (928) Foto   ¦  2:14.29   61.¦ 2:40.17   63.¦   56.31   59.¦ 1:31.41   60.¦ 1:34.58   55.¦   11.28   49.¦
SMS1        22. Moszeik Lutz                        1968 Freiburg                    1:53.06,3     25.43,2  (9222) Foto   ¦     6.17   13.¦   40.23   11.¦   37.47   24.¦   28.37   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS4       DNF  Mück Anita, Lörrach                 1946 SSC Riehen                  4:05.13,2 Raimartihof  (5435) Foto   ¦  2:51.26    1.¦ 1:13.46    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       214. Mücke Thomas                        1959 Schallstadt                 7:01.01,8   2:12.00,6   (929) Foto   ¦  1:50.04  173.¦ 2:03.44  251.¦   40.36  274.¦ 1:01.59  210.¦ 1:15.00  182.¦    9.36  109.¦
Kids/U9W     7. Mühl Anna, Todtnau                  2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         6.11,1      0.34,0   (149) Foto   ¦     3.12    8.¦    2.58   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       315. Mühl Matthias, Todtnau              1967 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   7:50.03,2   3:01.02,0   (930) Foto   ¦  1:59.41  306.¦ 2:09.05  303.¦   45.35  346.¦ 1:17.24  330.¦ 1:27.01  326.¦   11.15  338.¦
PMS2        56. Mühl Siegfried, Kirchzarten         1963 Bacardischlotzer            4:59.39,2   1:35.47,1  (3532) Foto   ¦     6.29   20.¦ 1:51.30   58.¦   34.02   55.¦   59.59   60.¦ 1:17.48   69.¦    9.49   34.¦
UMS2        11. Mühlan Clemens, Freiburg            1967 RIG Freiburg                5:21.14,1     32.12,9    (41) Foto   ¦  1:29.50    9.¦ 1:32.56   12.¦   26.47   16.¦   42.04   10.¦   59.53   13.¦    9.41  122.¦
UMS2       115. Mühlsiegl Reiner                    1965 Freiburg                    6:24.31,1   1:35.29,9   (931) Foto   ¦  1:40.58   84.¦ 1:47.00  100.¦   30.51   78.¦ 1:09.20  273.¦ 1:07.03   81.¦    9.16   58.¦
SMS1       166. Müller Alexander, Offenburg         1977 ..:: Wheels of Fire ::..    3:04.17,2   1:36.54,1  (8726) Foto   ¦    14.10  184.¦ 1:04.18  167.¦ 1:01.40  159.¦   44.07  155.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       153. Müller Andreas, Albstadt            1964 Epfelbutza                  4:33.08,5   1:13.53,8  (5436) Foto   ¦  1:52.24  148.¦   47.18  138.¦   43.40  174.¦ 1:00.13  185.¦    9.30   84.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       138. Müller Bernhard                     1952 Lauffen                     6:31.15,9   2:55.17,7  (5437) Foto   ¦  2:36.26  144.¦ 1:07.27  140.¦ 1:06.30  141.¦ 1:27.59  140.¦   12.52  128.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        38. Müller-Birkenmeier Annette, Kirchza 1967 Rif Viola                   2:42.22,6     44.02,1  (8730) Foto   ¦     7.29    9.¦   56.19   27.¦   52.46   33.¦   45.47   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       166. Müller Claus                        1975 Freiburg                    4:28.55,1   1:17.42,3  (5438) Foto   ¦  1:57.13  238.¦   46.53  161.¦   40.26  131.¦   54.41  126.¦    9.39  138.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         46. Müller David, Baden-Baden           1986 RSV Kartung/www.revolutio   5:58.05,2   1:41.50,6    (42) Foto   ¦  1:36.02   40.¦ 1:42.53   44.¦   32.10   50.¦   51.46   50.¦ 1:06.17   44.¦    8.54   24.¦
SMS3        38. Müller Hatto                        1951 Freiburg                    2:32.10,3     42.19,1  (9074) Foto   ¦     8.02   39.¦   56.27   44.¦   49.35   34.¦   38.05   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        51. Müller Klaus                        1952 Kirchzarten                 2:40.04,7     50.13,5  (8727) Foto   ¦     8.29   52.¦   56.54   46.¦   53.05   49.¦   41.35   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        18. Müller Margit                       1976 Freiburg                    2:19.51,0     30.41,7  (8728) Foto   ¦     8.32   45.¦   51.56   21.¦   45.26   18.¦   33.55   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        82. Müller Markus, Niederrimsingen      1963 Breisgauklinik              5:23.55,2   2:00.03,1  (3534) Foto   ¦     7.28   93.¦ 1:56.42   75.¦   38.22   91.¦ 1:03.42   72.¦ 1:23.01   89.¦   14.36  156.¦
UMH         74. Müller Matthias, Wangen             1979 Meckatzer Löwenbräu         7:12.42,7   2:56.28,1   (934) Foto   ¦  2:01.59   83.¦ 2:01.28   75.¦   39.24   71.¦ 1:05.43   70.¦ 1:13.49   61.¦   10.16   72.¦
MMH         76. Müller Michael                      1979 Freiburg                    4:18.34,6   1:19.00,6  (6276) Foto   ¦  1:50.24   87.¦   45.56   81.¦   39.48   71.¦   53.01   66.¦    9.23   65.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2         4. Müller Michael                      1965 Straßberg                   3:33.18,0     14.03,3  (5439) Foto   ¦  1:30.47    4.¦   37.32    3.¦   30.44    2.¦   45.03    4.¦    9.11   41.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       430. Müller Mirko                        1974 Freiburg                    5:36.18,4   2:25.05,6  (5440) Foto   ¦  2:11.06  398.¦   58.39  464.¦   56.22  456.¦ 1:18.06  462.¦   12.02  459.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       403. Müller Peter, Hohentengen           1973 Schneider Bike Team         5:25.49,2   2:14.36,4  (5441) Foto   ¦  2:12.57  416.¦   59.39  471.¦   52.29  395.¦ 1:08.14  372.¦   12.28  479.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         68. Müller Philipp                      1989 Kirchzarten                 2:33.07,0   1:08.44,2  (8729) Foto   ¦     8.11   74.¦   54.23   67.¦   52.38   76.¦   37.53   74.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       447. Müller Ralph                        1965 Freiburg                    5:51.30,8   2:32.16,1  (5442) Foto   ¦  2:24.33  491.¦   57.54  421.¦   56.16  435.¦ 1:19.41  445.¦   13.04  494.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        89. Müller Silvio                       1974 Pfaffenweiler               6:10.55,1   2:50.07,5  (3536) Foto   ¦     8.15   95.¦ 2:17.37   94.¦   44.03   88.¦ 1:17.30   79.¦ 1:31.58   89.¦   11.31   87.¦
SMS2       204. Müller Uwe                          1962 Balingen                    3:13.02,3   1:37.02,7  (9223) Foto   ¦     8.24  181.¦ 1:04.26  195.¦ 1:10.04  206.¦   50.06  200.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       117. Müller Wolfgang                     1954 Freiburg                    5:51.02,5   2:15.04,3  (6310) Foto   ¦  2:20.25  118.¦ 1:02.19  129.¦   57.02  111.¦ 1:18.58  119.¦   12.16  118.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        30. Müllner Roland, Bönnigheim          1954 Strombike-Team              6:57.22,9   1:46.47,8   (938) Foto   ¦  1:53.53   34.¦ 2:03.43   36.¦   35.36   26.¦   58.44   20.¦ 1:15.33   27.¦    9.52   14.¦
UMS2       DNF  Münchenbach Ricci, Filderstadt      1965 no Sponsor ?                6:09.48,3 Knöpflesbru   (941) Foto   ¦  1:53.40  216.¦ 2:07.24  282.¦   45.12  340.¦ 1:23.30  374.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         39. Mund Andreas                        1987 Breisach                    5:37.18,9   2:24.20,9  (3537) Foto   ¦     7.54   42.¦ 2:07.23   42.¦   37.58   40.¦ 1:01.29   34.¦ 1:31.09   42.¦   11.23   43.¦
MMS2       465. Munding Jürgen                      1967 Ebringen                    5:56.09,0   2:36.54,3  (6274) Foto   ¦  2:16.45  423.¦   57.52  419.¦ 1:04.34  515.¦ 1:25.04  484.¦   11.52  429.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3         8. Münster Norbert, Albstadt           1948 TV Onstmettingen            4:08.42,0     32.43,8  (5448) Foto   ¦  1:44.18    9.¦   44.04   11.¦   37.00    6.¦   53.04   11.¦   10.13   36.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        11. Münster Ulrike, Albstadt            1958 SC Onstmettingen            4:58.53,2     51.27,2  (5449) Foto   ¦  2:06.58   15.¦   53.34   15.¦   45.01   11.¦ 1:01.41   10.¦   11.37   19.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1         3. Munz Uli, Bühl                      1975 Ri-Bike Blackforest         3:14.21,1      3.08,3  (4030) Foto   ¦  1:22.56    4.¦   34.20    2.¦   29.08    4.¦   39.24    3.¦    8.32    7.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        92. Muschelknautz Tom                   1963 Todtnau                     5:38.52,1   2:15.00,0  (3753) Foto   ¦     7.27   91.¦ 2:02.02   99.¦   38.34   93.¦ 1:12.21   98.¦ 1:27.09  103.¦   11.15  105.¦
SFD         54. Muslic Edina                        1980 Rheinfelden                 3:29.39,3   1:50.31,8  (9089) Foto   ¦     9.46   57.¦ 1:14.22   54.¦ 1:12.48   54.¦   52.42   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        25. Mutter Helmut, Niederhof            1968 RSV Trompeter               3:42.03,6     30.50,8  (6244) Foto   ¦  1:36.28   40.¦   40.27   40.¦   33.17   27.¦   43.14   10.¦    8.36   11.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       111. Mutterer Roland, Eschbach           1954 jobfit e.V.                 5:43.55,0   2:07.56,8  (5451) Foto   ¦  2:23.37  124.¦   57.30   94.¦   54.07   98.¦ 1:15.55  112.¦   12.43  125.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        10. Nädelin Stefan, Reutlingen          1963 IGL Reutlingen              5:20.36,5     31.35,3   (943) Foto   ¦  1:30.48   15.¦ 1:33.08   14.¦   26.01    7.¦   41.12    7.¦   59.57   14.¦    9.27   88.¦
UMH         43. Nagel David                         1981 Wittnau                     5:52.33,1   1:36.18,5   (944) Foto   ¦  1:44.42   57.¦ 1:38.04   34.¦   29.50   41.¦   48.30   42.¦ 1:02.09   30.¦    9.17   40.¦
UMS1        35. Nägele Jochen, Straßberg            1969 Radhaus Winterl/Gonso-Raw   5:37.24,6   1:05.39,4   (945) Foto   ¦  1:29.02   20.¦ 1:34.56   29.¦   35.38  142.¦   48.23   51.¦ 1:00.51   30.¦    8.32   16.¦
SFS1       DNF  Nägele Sabine, Straßberg            1970 Team Radhaus winterlingen   1:43.43,6 Stollenbach  (8734) Foto   ¦     7.17   11.¦   51.25   18.¦   45.00   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1         2. Näger Tina, Offenburg               1973 A-Werk                      1:49.32,7      0.23,4  (9120) Foto   ¦     6.36    6.¦   41.13    2.¦   34.25    1.¦   27.18    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        13. Näger Udo, Offenburg                1968 A-Werk                      1:49.32,6     22.09,5  (9116) Foto   ¦     6.36   21.¦   41.13   13.¦   34.27   11.¦   27.15   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       330. Nahaus Peter                        1958 Freiburg                    7:59.11,0   3:10.09,8   (946) Foto   ¦  2:06.52  355.¦ 2:18.53  357.¦   42.42  309.¦ 1:11.11  291.¦ 1:28.23  335.¦   11.07  330.¦
MMS2       112. Nann Frank, Ettenheim               1963 RSV Wyhl                    4:23.06,8   1:03.52,1  (4031) Foto   ¦  1:56.37  193.¦   46.00  113.¦   39.01   82.¦   51.58   61.¦    9.28   77.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       437. Napoleone Robert                    1969 Herbolzheim                 5:38.22,3   2:27.09,5  (6179) Foto   ¦  2:15.40  443.¦ 1:00.43  487.¦   56.46  459.¦ 1:14.02  428.¦   11.09  395.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        35. Natau Anna                          1973 Kirchzarten                 5:18.16,5   1:25.41,6  (5453) Foto   ¦  2:09.22   34.¦   56.51   44.¦   51.32   44.¦ 1:08.46   35.¦   11.43   41.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       468. Natau Frank                         1963 Kirchzarten                 5:57.40,0   2:38.25,3  (5454) Foto   ¦  2:23.43  485.¦ 1:03.30  518.¦   56.09  432.¦ 1:21.28  460.¦   12.47  485.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD          1. Naumann Agnes, St. Märgen           1986 Rothaus-Cube                1:39.07,5       -----  (9234) Foto   ¦     5.45    1.¦   37.00    2.¦   31.05    1.¦   25.15    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        85. Naumann Holger, Bad Säckingen       1968 weils wurscht is            2:20.51,1     53.28,0  (8735) Foto   ¦     8.04  118.¦   50.30   75.¦   45.15   75.¦   37.00  113.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       122. Nebel Bernhard, Schallstadt         1956 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   5:55.53,0   2:19.54,8  (5458) Foto   ¦  2:24.33  126.¦   55.38   86.¦ 1:02.27  132.¦ 1:22.45  129.¦   10.27   45.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       124. Neidhart Klaus, Lenzkirch           1960 SC Lenzkirch                6:17.42,0   2:53.49,9  (3733) Foto   ¦     7.19   88.¦ 2:06.40  113.¦   58.01  157.¦ 1:24.05  125.¦ 1:30.24  110.¦   11.11  103.¦
PMS2        17. Neiss Volker, Villingen-Schwenninge 1962 Einzelkämpfer               4:22.30,1     58.38,0  (3538) Foto   ¦     6.30   21.¦ 1:42.08   20.¦   29.12   14.¦   47.57   15.¦ 1:07.26   22.¦    9.15   11.¦
MMJ         12. Nennemann Moritz                    1991 Freiburg                    4:48.33,8   1:13.00,1  (5460) Foto   ¦  1:51.04   10.¦   52.20   12.¦   45.26   11.¦ 1:09.50   16.¦    9.52    7.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         62. Nerger Andreas, Tübingen            1979 RV Pfeil Tübingen           6:49.09,0   2:32.54,4    (43) Foto   ¦  1:40.44   51.¦ 1:51.29   62.¦   36.40   66.¦ 1:07.52   77.¦ 1:22.01   76.¦   10.21   75.¦
MMS1       502. Nerger Helge                        1978 Sindelfingen                6:21.14,7   3:10.01,9  (5461) Foto   ¦  2:26.06  495.¦ 1:09.19  527.¦ 1:12.55  524.¦ 1:20.48  475.¦   12.05  463.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         37. Neudeck Carsten, Stegen             1979 Alvorada Racing Team        2:07.13,8     42.51,0  (8736) Foto   ¦     7.07   39.¦   47.36   38.¦   41.55   39.¦   30.34   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PFS1        18. Neuhaus Kati, Gerlingen             1970 JK Racing Team              5:36.24,1   1:51.10,6  (3539) Foto   ¦     7.19   18.¦ 1:58.39   14.¦   41.01   19.¦ 1:16.18   24.¦ 1:19.25   14.¦   13.39   26.¦
UMS1       201. Neumann Michael                     1973 Freiburg                    7:25.12,7   2:53.27,5   (949) Foto   ¦  1:56.51  213.¦ 2:08.54  229.¦   45.14  244.¦ 1:06.56  197.¦ 1:17.18  176.¦    9.57  152.¦
PMS3        37. Nickl Frank, Süßen                  1956 AST Süßen                   6:15.04,2   2:07.23,9  (3540) Foto   ¦     8.30   44.¦ 2:11.10   32.¦   42.16   32.¦ 1:21.22   38.¦ 1:39.25   42.¦   12.19   38.¦
MMS2       448. Niemann Andreas, Küssaberg          1965 Hoppe-Bike-Team             5:51.38,8   2:32.24,1  (5464) Foto   ¦  2:14.58  407.¦   55.41  381.¦   50.54  345.¦ 1:38.10  546.¦   11.53  430.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       314. Niethammer Willi                    1959 Mötzingen                   7:50.01,8   3:01.00,6   (951) Foto   ¦  1:57.17  267.¦ 1:59.32  213.¦ 1:18.58  426.¦ 1:05.14  232.¦ 1:19.02  238.¦    9.55  156.¦
MMS1       236. Nitra Frank                         1969 Süßen                       4:43.57,9   1:32.45,1  (5466) Foto   ¦  2:05.13  332.¦   47.42  188.¦   43.01  187.¦   57.51  173.¦   10.08  225.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        47. Nittbaur Gunter                     1969 Konstanz                    4:58.36,4   1:37.48,8  (3541) Foto   ¦     7.34   74.¦ 1:47.42   36.¦   37.02   66.¦   57.15   44.¦ 1:18.42   61.¦   10.20   60.¦
UMS2       187. Nitti Giovanni                      1964 Erligheim                   6:54.17,0   2:05.15,8   (953) Foto   ¦  1:49.08  164.¦ 1:56.19  183.¦   37.13  202.¦   58.12  165.¦ 1:21.10  269.¦   12.12  389.¦
UMS2       243. Nock Manfred, Offenburg             1962 speckbrotesser              7:17.39,7   2:28.38,5   (954) Foto   ¦  2:00.17  310.¦ 2:06.53  277.¦   40.13  266.¦ 1:05.22  235.¦ 1:15.19  194.¦    9.33  100.¦
MMJ         13. Noll Andreas, Bad Peterstal-Griesba 1990 SV Bad Peterstal            4:48.41,0   1:13.07,3  (5467) Foto   ¦  1:55.04   12.¦   50.42   10.¦   51.27   14.¦ 1:00.55   12.¦   10.31   13.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    48. Noll Lorenz                         2001 Freiburg                       7.10,9      2.18,5   (178) Foto   ¦     3.56   50.¦    3.14   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       133. Nolle Stefan                        1977 Nußloch                     4:20.49,3   1:09.36,5  (6206) Foto   ¦  1:47.55  123.¦   44.40  111.¦   41.03  151.¦   56.55  162.¦   10.14  250.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        17. Nömer Jörg, Rheinfelden             1963 NIT-FIT                     1:51.45,1     15.45,5  (8738) Foto   ¦     6.04    8.¦   41.19   19.¦   36.27   18.¦   27.53   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2         8. Nönninger Gerald, Grenzach-Wyhlen   1964 Follow Me TVG               4:06.04,8     42.12,7  (3696) Foto   ¦     6.00    5.¦ 1:35.41    6.¦   27.56    7.¦   45.01    8.¦ 1:02.25    8.¦    8.59    7.¦
MMH        107. Nopper Andreas                      1985 Freiburg                    4:49.32,0   1:49.58,0  (5469) Foto   ¦  2:02.41  114.¦   51.49  119.¦   44.05  100.¦   59.49   97.¦   11.06  139.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        44. Notheis Ulrich, Ubstadt-Weiher      1970 lady comp                   4:56.12,8   1:35.25,2  (3542) Foto   ¦     7.18   67.¦ 1:47.36   35.¦   34.37   47.¦ 1:00.15   56.¦ 1:16.13   54.¦   10.11   54.¦
PMS3         1. Nowak Uwe, Kirchzarten              1956 Spinning-Team Sporbeck      4:07.40,3       -----  (3543) Foto   ¦     6.00    1.¦ 1:36.16    1.¦   27.48    1.¦   45.15    1.¦ 1:03.02    1.¦    9.17    1.¦
SMS4         1. Nübling Gustav, Gundelfingen        1947 RSC Gundelfingen            2:00.17,1       -----  (6291) Foto   ¦     7.01    1.¦   43.42    1.¦   40.14    1.¦   29.19    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       135. Nussbaumer Klaus                    1963 Ehrenkirchen                2:33.25,1     57.25,5  (9208) Foto   ¦     9.01  199.¦   55.48  143.¦   50.07  131.¦   38.27  150.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       DNF  Nutto Hansjoerg                     1959 Teningen                    5:27.08,9     Todtnau  (3544) Foto   ¦     7.44  113.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        48. Nutto Melanie, Endingen             1975 Bike and Fun                5:47.18,2   1:54.43,3  (6166) Foto   ¦  2:23.38   49.¦   55.57   41.¦   47.41   29.¦ 1:28.43   68.¦   11.17   31.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        97. Nykl Christian                      1965 Gundelfingen                2:21.31,4     45.31,8  (8742) Foto   ¦     7.18   72.¦   51.42   98.¦   47.56  103.¦   34.33  103.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DNF  Oberfoell Joachim, Lahr             1960 Team Speedzone.de           3:47.18,1     Todtnau  (1374) Foto   ¦  1:36.47   45.¦ 1:41.05   57.¦   29.25   56.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MTand        3. Obergfell Bernd+Dirk Jacob          1964 Au                          6:35.36,9   2:47.43,4  (5475) Foto   ¦  2:32.57    3.¦ 1:24.53    3.¦ 1:00.30    3.¦ 1:25.49    3.¦   11.24    3.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        79. Obermaier Georg, Freiburg im Breisg 1967 black-forest-team           4:12.56,8     53.42,1  (5476) Foto   ¦  1:45.23   79.¦   45.23   98.¦   40.07   98.¦   53.10   76.¦    8.52   14.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       266. Oberrisser Günter                   1962 Sindelfingen                4:56.40,0   1:37.25,3  (5477) Foto   ¦  2:01.52  266.¦   52.47  307.¦   47.20  275.¦ 1:04.22  271.¦   10.16  209.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       442. Obieglo Guido                       1968 Heilbronn                   5:41.14,6   2:30.01,8  (5478) Foto   ¦  2:22.31  477.¦   54.58  395.¦   57.40  468.¦ 1:14.49  438.¦   11.15  404.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        54. Obrecht Astrid                      1971 Biberach                    2:54.44,6   1:05.35,3  (9053) Foto   ¦     7.55   28.¦   58.48   45.¦ 1:05.00   62.¦   43.00   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       181. Obrecht Gauthier                    1963 Biberach                    2:54.44,3   1:18.44,7  (9062) Foto   ¦     7.55  134.¦   58.58  175.¦ 1:04.48  193.¦   43.02  176.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        DNF  Obst Stefan, Schutterwald           1983 Neumayer Tekfor / SC Haus   2:16.18,7 Raimartihof  (5479) Foto   ¦  1:34.43   39.¦   41.35   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       138. Ochs Andreas, Pforzheim             1967 agil racing team            4:30.05,7   1:10.51,0  (5480) Foto   ¦  1:53.26  165.¦   48.07  168.¦   43.15  164.¦   55.27  104.¦    9.48  125.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH        DNF  Odebrecht Felix, Neuenburg          1984 VCC-Joliat Cycles SCOTT     1:35.38,1     Titisee    (45) Foto   ¦  1:35.38   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       309. Odenthal Kai-Uwe                    1970 Oberried                    4:57.22,3   1:46.09,5  (6240) Foto   ¦  2:00.01  274.¦   51.57  328.¦   49.07  340.¦ 1:06.09  346.¦   10.06  217.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       185. Oelkuch Marc                        1974 Jungingen                   4:34.34,3   1:23.21,5  (5482) Foto   ¦  1:54.04  208.¦   48.34  212.¦   43.22  202.¦   58.09  179.¦   10.22  273.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        13. Oelschläger Matthias, Heuweiler     1966 Traildrängler               4:15.31,4     51.39,3  (3545) Foto   ¦     6.45   35.¦ 1:36.34   11.¦   29.58   19.¦   48.21   17.¦ 1:04.07   12.¦    9.43   31.¦
SMS1       159. Oertel Stephan                      1978 Eichstetten                 2:55.11,5   1:27.48,4  (9038) Foto   ¦     8.07  124.¦ 1:06.14  170.¦ 1:00.12  153.¦   40.36  145.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       494. Oestreicher Klaus, Herbolzheim      1970 MTB Suedbaden               6:09.08,4   2:57.55,6  (5484) Foto   ¦  2:33.03  523.¦ 1:03.16  505.¦ 1:01.46  492.¦ 1:19.28  468.¦   11.34  431.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       357. Oettle Klaus                        1958 Freiburg                    8:23.00,6   3:33.59,4   (962) Foto   ¦  2:13.07  392.¦ 2:18.13  354.¦   47.31  367.¦ 1:22.49  371.¦ 1:30.32  345.¦   10.46  290.¦
MFS1        58. Offner Julia, Freiburg              1969 Freundinnen des Bergradsp   5:53.20,5   2:00.45,6  (5486) Foto   ¦  2:24.26   54.¦   58.51   53.¦ 1:01.58   64.¦ 1:15.37   48.¦   12.26   53.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        39. Offner Klaus, Freiburg              1967 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:01.26,8     42.12,1  (5487) Foto   ¦  1:40.45   46.¦   43.45   65.¦   37.09   43.¦   50.11   40.¦    9.36   99.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       378. Ogger Wolfgang, Stegen              1967 SV Eschbach                 5:27.29,9   2:08.15,2  (5488) Foto   ¦  2:18.05  433.¦   57.07  405.¦   54.44  413.¦ 1:07.26  323.¦   10.07  181.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       395. Öhler Thomas                        1968 Sulz                        5:22.34,1   2:11.21,3  (5490) Foto   ¦  2:04.00  316.¦   54.00  375.¦   54.32  427.¦ 1:17.07  457.¦   12.54  492.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       353. Okunik René, Kirchzarten            1971 birra mobile                5:09.09,6   1:57.56,8  (5491) Foto   ¦  2:05.00  330.¦   51.49  324.¦   52.52  404.¦ 1:09.15  383.¦   10.12  244.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       415. Oldenburg Stefan                    1968 Freiberg                    5:29.19,9   2:18.07,1  (5492) Foto   ¦  2:13.45  424.¦   56.18  434.¦   55.27  440.¦ 1:12.11  413.¦   11.37  437.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2         8. Olefs Stephan, Buchenbach           1965 Spinning Team Kirchzarten   1:42.56,4      6.56,8  (9042) Foto   ¦     5.53    4.¦   38.33   10.¦   33.05    9.¦   25.24    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS4         7. von Oppen Georg-Wilhelm             1945 Kirchzarten                 6:01.29,4   1:32.39,5  (3547) Foto   ¦     7.56   11.¦ 2:14.16    8.¦   41.33    7.¦ 1:15.10    6.¦ 1:31.29    7.¦   11.03    4.¦
UMS2        73. Orlando Francesco, Freiburg         1959 RSV Ebringen                6:01.42,3   1:12.41,1    (46) Foto   ¦  1:43.22  108.¦ 1:41.25   63.¦   30.32   68.¦   52.09   97.¦ 1:05.00   59.¦    9.12   49.¦
Kids/U11    13. Orlando Mauro, Freiburg             1999 RSV Ebringen                  14.22,8      2.03,1    (91) Foto   ¦     7.01   13.¦    7.21   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    15. Orlando Riccardo, Freiburg          1997 RSV Ebringen                  19.27,7      3.01,9    (92) Foto   ¦     9.32   15.¦    9.55   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2         7. Orth Karin                          1963 Freiburg                    2:15.15,1     16.54,6  (8745) Foto   ¦     8.20   30.¦   51.31    8.¦   42.33    5.¦   32.50    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       259. Ortler Udo, Breisach                1972 RSV Breisach                8:16.10,7   3:44.25,5   (965) Foto   ¦  2:00.33  241.¦ 2:02.54  197.¦   59.28  301.¦ 1:23.52  270.¦ 1:39.18  278.¦   10.03  166.¦
MMS2       107. Osterloh Swen                       1961 Freiburg                    4:21.23,5   1:02.08,8  (5495) Foto   ¦  1:50.56  130.¦   44.59   90.¦   41.35  129.¦   54.25   95.¦    9.27   72.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         97. Oswald Fabian                       1986 Gutach                      3:15.45,3   1:51.22,5  (8747) Foto   ¦     8.24   83.¦ 1:07.33   94.¦ 1:08.23   96.¦   51.24   98.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         17. Oswald Kai                          1980 Freiburg                    1:52.24,3     28.01,5  (8748) Foto   ¦     7.35   50.¦   42.25   18.¦   34.25   14.¦   27.57   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        43. Ott Birgit, Freiburg                1970 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   5:39.59,3   1:47.24,4  (5500) Foto   ¦  2:22.30   46.¦ 1:01.28   58.¦   52.03   45.¦ 1:11.53   41.¦   12.02   44.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       255. Ott Christian, Freiburg             1962 Berufsfeuerwehr Freiburg    4:54.36,1   1:35.21,4  (5501) Foto   ¦  2:02.07  269.¦   52.08  289.¦   47.04  266.¦ 1:02.51  244.¦   10.24  230.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Ott Christian                       1966 Gundelfingen                3:02.16,5 Raimartihof  (5502) Foto   ¦  2:08.55  349.¦   53.20  327.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       436. Ott Michael                         1971 Rottweil                    5:37.59,8   2:26.47,0  (5503) Foto   ¦  2:06.59  359.¦   49.05  234.¦   50.12  363.¦ 1:40.17  523.¦   11.24  417.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       344. Otter Reinhard                      1969 Stuttgart                   5:07.13,4   1:56.00,6  (5504) Foto   ¦  2:10.06  390.¦   52.02  331.¦   47.06  287.¦ 1:07.00  355.¦   10.57  372.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       397. Otterbach Matthias, Breisach        1964 VC Gelterkinden             9:19.30,6   4:30.29,4   (966) Foto   ¦  2:16.19  410.¦ 2:39.00  411.¦   57.02  411.¦ 1:33.14  396.¦ 1:42.21  397.¦   11.32  355.¦
PMS1        36. Öztürk Michael, Kirchzarten         1971 Team Lexware                4:49.47,1   1:28.59,5  (3548) Foto   ¦     7.42   76.¦ 1:53.33   56.¦   33.10   38.¦   55.04   34.¦ 1:10.11   26.¦   10.05   47.¦
SMS2        10. Pährisch Mathias, Gengenbach        1960 Gipfelstürmer               1:44.32,3      8.32,7  (8751) Foto   ¦     6.23   19.¦   39.37   12.¦   33.59   14.¦   24.31    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         35. Palleria Andreas, Albbruck          1983 S8-Elite                    2:05.24,5     41.01,7  (8752) Foto   ¦     7.08   40.¦   47.35   37.¦   40.31   32.¦   30.08   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       417. Panhans Christian                   1969 Gerlingen                   5:30.14,5   2:19.01,7  (5506) Foto   ¦  2:15.14  437.¦   52.10  337.¦   59.47  485.¦ 1:12.06  412.¦   10.56  367.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        96. Pannek Michael                      1967 Freiburg                    5:44.27,3   2:20.35,2  (3741) Foto   ¦     8.00  126.¦ 2:03.44  105.¦   35.02   64.¦ 1:19.21  117.¦ 1:27.02  102.¦   11.16  106.¦
SMH         28. Panther Philipp, Bühl               1984 AldeGott-Biker              2:03.39,3     39.16,5  (9104) Foto   ¦     7.49   60.¦   47.47   42.¦   38.34   21.¦   29.28   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    37. Pariano Gabriele-Lorenzo            2000 St. Georgen                    6.42,1      1.49,7  (1460) Foto   ¦     3.32   35.¦    3.10   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       222. Parr Michael, Horben                1972 Hinkelstein                 7:42.42,5   3:10.57,3   (969) Foto   ¦  1:57.59  218.¦ 2:05.21  211.¦   39.54  201.¦ 1:26.13  278.¦ 1:23.53  223.¦    9.20   65.¦
UMS2       288. Pasche Jens, Freiburg               1962 Lokomotive Vauban           7:41.15,4   2:52.14,2   (970) Foto   ¦  1:58.18  278.¦ 2:13.11  335.¦   50.53  384.¦ 1:06.24  247.¦ 1:21.53  276.¦   10.34  260.¦
MFS2        10. Paschold Sabine, Stegen             1965 Mittwoch 18:00              4:57.38,0     50.12,0  (5509) Foto   ¦  2:06.39   14.¦   51.19    9.¦   44.58   10.¦ 1:03.11   12.¦   11.29   16.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       170. Patzak Matthias, Freiburg im Breisg 1962 www.AxaFreiburg.de          4:38.21,9   1:19.07,2  (5510) Foto   ¦  1:53.22  164.¦   50.42  251.¦   44.25  198.¦   59.11  163.¦   10.40  269.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       202. Paul Tilo, Seelbach                 1961 Radfahrverein "Lützelhard   3:10.29,1   1:34.29,5  (8754) Foto   ¦     8.02  144.¦   59.46  177.¦ 1:04.43  192.¦   57.56  210.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       194. Pauschinger Dieter                  1958 Kirchzarten                 3:03.56,1   1:27.56,5  (9194) Foto   ¦     8.17  170.¦   58.21  167.¦ 1:05.30  196.¦   51.47  205.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4         8. Pedersen Peter                      1940 Emmendingen                 5:37.34,2   1:36.52,3  (6159) Foto   ¦  2:15.32   10.¦   56.50    9.¦   54.36   11.¦ 1:18.17   12.¦   12.18   14.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       160. Pels Hans, Rheinfelden              1958 Laufclub Marathon Rheinfe   2:40.47,2   1:04.47,6  (9200) Foto   ¦     7.49  130.¦   56.48  153.¦   53.31  149.¦   42.37  174.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        51. Pels Julius, Rheinfelden            1992 Ski-Zunft Rheinfelden       2:36.43,8   1:09.59,5  (9266) Foto   ¦     7.39   44.¦   56.11   51.¦   53.25   50.¦   39.26   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        32. Person Hans, Kirchzarten            1948 SV Kirchzarten              2:29.44,3     39.53,1  (8755) Foto   ¦     7.50   29.¦   55.14   41.¦   51.24   40.¦   35.15   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       158. Pesch Martin                        1976 Ettlingen                   4:27.45,1   1:16.32,3  (5514) Foto   ¦  1:53.31  201.¦   46.42  155.¦   40.42  141.¦   57.06  163.¦    9.43  146.¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         15. Pesch Severine                      1981 Karlsruhe                   4:54.55,5   1:09.49,1  (5515) Foto   ¦  2:08.20   20.¦   52.04   18.¦   42.58   13.¦ 1:01.20   15.¦   10.12    8.¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         22. Peschek Kai, Erligheim              1991 Strombike                   1:49.44,0     26.00,0  (8756) Foto   ¦     6.47   30.¦   42.42   26.¦   34.03   19.¦   26.10   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1         3. Peschel Katrin                      1971 Stegen                      4:05.49,0     13.14,1  (5516) Foto   ¦  1:45.24    4.¦   44.18    4.¦   36.36    3.¦   49.48    2.¦    9.41    6.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         46. Peters Stefan, Freiburg             1985 TRUMPF                      2:11.42,7     47.19,9  (8757) Foto   ¦     7.27   47.¦   48.01   45.¦   43.49   51.¦   32.23   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        68. Petriconi Lolita                    1972 Moos                        6:39.38,8   2:47.03,9  (5517) Foto   ¦  2:39.28   67.¦ 1:05.11   67.¦ 1:06.27   68.¦ 1:32.59   70.¦   15.32   70.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       129. Peucker Roland, Süßen               1950 AST Süßen                   6:07.23,9   2:31.25,7  (5518) Foto   ¦  2:33.30  141.¦ 1:02.59  133.¦   58.19  116.¦ 1:21.28  125.¦   11.06   80.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       264. Pfaff Bernhard, Freiburg            1961 Team Lexware                4:55.42,7   1:36.28,0  (5519) Foto   ¦  2:04.39  298.¦   52.09  291.¦   46.38  258.¦ 1:01.58  222.¦   10.16  210.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       252. Pfaff Günther, Denkingen            1961 Autoglas Rottweil-Powered   4:53.55,7   1:34.41,0  (5520) Foto   ¦  2:02.48  274.¦   51.51  278.¦   45.55  234.¦ 1:02.28  234.¦   10.50  291.¦    ----  ----¦
SFWJ         8. Pfaff Jasmin, Furtwangen            1992 SZ Brend                    2:21.55,3     34.48,0  (8759) Foto   ¦     7.41    7.¦   55.42   10.¦   46.39    8.¦   31.52    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       118. Pfaff Juergen                       1970 Kirchzarten                 2:34.07,6   1:06.44,5  (8760) Foto   ¦     7.43  103.¦   56.02  120.¦   55.23  138.¦   34.59   99.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH          9. Pfaff Manuel, Titisee-Neustadt      1982 RSV Hochschwarzwald/Berga   3:22.35,6     23.01,6  (6251) Foto   ¦  1:26.17   12.¦   35.49    9.¦   29.58    9.¦   42.00    9.¦    8.30    7.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        15. Pfaff Manuel, Vöhrenbach            1993 SC-Urach                    1:42.05,3     15.21,0  (9122) Foto   ¦     6.01   16.¦   37.21   14.¦   32.57   15.¦   25.44   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         42. Pfändler Daniel, Stegen             1987 TeamMcs                     2:08.58,9     44.36,1  (9112) Foto   ¦     6.23   17.¦   47.42   41.¦   43.00   47.¦   31.53   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        19. Pfändler Markus, Stegen             1964 Bike-Team Rückgrat          4:24.00,4   1:00.08,3  (3549) Foto   ¦     7.37  102.¦ 1:42.40   21.¦   29.17   16.¦   47.11   13.¦ 1:07.21   21.¦    9.52   38.¦
UMS1        57. Pfefferle Armin, Münstertal         1970 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   5:55.50,6   1:24.05,4   (979) Foto   ¦  1:39.14   64.¦ 1:43.56   75.¦   30.14   58.¦   48.58   54.¦ 1:04.12   51.¦    9.15   59.¦
MMS2       123. Pfefferle Bernd                     1962 Münstertal                  4:26.06,0   1:06.51,3  (5522) Foto   ¦  1:50.13  117.¦   48.27  176.¦   40.58  116.¦   56.28  126.¦    9.57  153.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       134. Pfefferle Egbert, Münstertal        1959 Tus Bike Crew Münstertal    6:30.59,8   1:41.58,6   (980) Foto   ¦  1:44.21  118.¦ 1:48.53  115.¦   32.42  108.¦ 1:01.12  200.¦ 1:14.30  174.¦    9.19   64.¦
PMS1        22. Pfefferle Frank, Münstertal         1976 TUS BIKE-CREW               4:30.55,9   1:10.08,3  (3550) Foto   ¦     6.55   33.¦ 1:43.13   23.¦   29.05   17.¦   55.25   35.¦ 1:06.50   18.¦    9.25   19.¦
MMS2       485. Pfefferle Friedmar, Münstertal      1961 Bike-Crew Münstertal        6:06.40,7   2:47.26,0  (5523) Foto   ¦  2:21.44  462.¦ 1:07.13  543.¦ 1:06.24  529.¦ 1:20.20  452.¦   10.57  314.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        22. Pfefferle Martin, Schönenberg       1977 SC Schönau Belchen          5:20.19,9     48.34,7   (981) Foto   ¦  1:30.15   24.¦ 1:33.50   24.¦   26.26   19.¦   41.41   18.¦   58.53   19.¦    9.12   54.¦
PMS2       160. Pfeiffer Bernd, Karlsruhe           1960 lady comp                   8:10.38,1   4:46.46,0  (3551) Foto   ¦     8.51  164.¦ 2:49.50  164.¦ 1:05.36  162.¦ 1:37.39  152.¦ 2:05.17  161.¦   23.22  160.¦
MFS2        13. Pfeiffer Heidrun, Baden-Baden       1963 Bike-Team Fuhr              5:04.06,3     56.40,3  (5524) Foto   ¦  2:11.26   18.¦   54.04   17.¦   46.52   13.¦ 1:01.16    8.¦   10.27    8.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       224. Pfeiffer Jens, Freiburg             1976 Racing Team knöpfle Desig   4:42.11,3   1:30.58,5  (5525) Foto   ¦  1:47.31  119.¦   56.52  439.¦   45.37  252.¦ 1:01.17  246.¦   10.51  356.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       105. Pfeiffer Martin                     1967 Holzgerlingen               4:20.48,0   1:01.33,3  (6323) Foto   ¦  1:44.19   68.¦   44.15   76.¦   40.00   95.¦ 1:02.00  223.¦   10.12  193.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        41. Pfeiffer Oliver                     1974 Nürtingen                   2:05.09,5     37.46,4  (8457) Foto   ¦     6.59   51.¦   46.33   39.¦   42.06   46.¦   29.30   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       371. Pfisterer Stephan                   1969 Sinzheim                    5:16.06,4   2:04.53,6  (5528) Foto   ¦  2:11.47  403.¦   52.15  341.¦   51.18  381.¦ 1:10.23  393.¦   10.22  272.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       251. Pfistner Timo, Kuppenheim           1972 Team Fuhr                   4:46.23,2   1:35.10,4  (5529) Foto   ¦  2:01.02  287.¦   49.10  238.¦   43.17  197.¦ 1:02.05  270.¦   10.46  342.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        77. Pflüger Michael, Kuchen             1970 AST Süßen                   5:41.34,8   2:20.47,2  (3552) Foto   ¦     7.07   45.¦ 2:04.32   82.¦   43.00   81.¦ 1:13.13   76.¦ 1:22.25   74.¦   11.17   81.¦
UMS2       130. Pfundstein Klaus, Zell              1967 Wurzelhopser - Radecke Ze   6:29.31,4   1:40.30,2   (983) Foto   ¦  1:46.09  136.¦ 1:51.57  140.¦   34.58  151.¦   56.49  154.¦ 1:09.22  106.¦   10.13  207.¦
UMH         59. Pietsch Urs                         1979 Freiburg                    6:42.43,3   2:26.28,7   (986) Foto   ¦  1:41.56   52.¦ 1:49.53   58.¦   35.49   62.¦ 1:06.49   74.¦ 1:17.56   70.¦   10.17   73.¦
SMH         70. Pietschmann Stefan, Miedelsbach     1979 Feuerwehr Miedelsbach       2:34.50,3   1:10.27,5  (8835) Foto   ¦     8.04   64.¦   55.39   71.¦   58.10   85.¦   32.56   57.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        89. Piotraschke Jens, Freiburg          1964 bq bicycles                 6:10.59,1   1:21.57,9   (987) Foto   ¦  1:38.44   66.¦ 1:43.57   79.¦   33.43  125.¦   54.08  123.¦ 1:10.18  118.¦   10.06  186.¦
Kids/U9M    41. Piotraschke Michel                  2001 Freiburg                       6.48,5      1.56,1    (94) Foto   ¦     3.25   33.¦    3.22   49.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3       DNF  Pleuler Willi, Emmendingen          1952 Elzdammflitzer              4:33.43,2      Bernau   (990) Foto   ¦  2:05.51   50.¦ 2:27.51   56.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       390. Plikat Uwe, Freiburg                1961 Lokomotive Vauban           5:29.28,7   2:10.14,0  (6265) Foto   ¦  2:03.30  279.¦   51.29  267.¦   53.27  391.¦ 1:29.36  509.¦   11.24  373.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       219. Plötze Winfried                     1967 Kirchzarten                 4:47.34,1   1:28.19,4  (6174) Foto   ¦  1:58.45  226.¦   50.34  243.¦   47.26  277.¦ 1:01.03  200.¦    9.44  116.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       148. Pocza David, Gundelfingen           1977 www.mountainbike-gps.com    6:49.25,2   2:17.40,0   (992) Foto   ¦  1:56.55  214.¦ 2:00.23  180.¦   34.27  123.¦   54.34  108.¦ 1:12.51  133.¦   10.13  185.¦
UMS2       138. Poganatz Gottfried, Ostelsheim      1961 Hobby-Biker Ostelsheim      6:33.27,5   1:44.26,3   (993) Foto   ¦  1:46.47  146.¦ 1:49.21  120.¦   34.07  136.¦   53.43  121.¦ 1:20.15  257.¦    9.11   48.¦
UMS2       377. Pohle Rolando                       1962 Viernheim                   8:46.10,0   3:57.08,8   (994) Foto   ¦  2:16.00  407.¦ 2:37.44  409.¦   44.57  336.¦ 1:20.14  353.¦ 1:35.19  369.¦   11.53  376.¦
UMS2         8. Pöhlitz Jürgen, Freiburg            1961 RIG Freiburg                5:19.24,5     30.23,3   (995) Foto   ¦  1:30.19   12.¦ 1:32.59   13.¦   26.03    8.¦   42.13   11.¦   58.53    5.¦    8.54   18.¦
SFS1        15. Pohlmann Inka, Baden-Baden          1973 Bike-Team Fuhr              2:15.38,5     26.29,2  (8883) Foto   ¦     7.26   15.¦   51.42   20.¦   45.30   19.¦   30.58   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       227. Pollmann Chris, Freiburg            1965 Team Knecht                 4:49.43,2   1:30.28,5  (5531) Foto   ¦  2:04.22  290.¦   50.31  239.¦   44.37  200.¦ 1:00.21  188.¦    9.50  134.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        25. Pollok Sascha, Tettnang             1975 SV Flockenbach              4:38.33,4   1:17.45,8  (3553) Foto   ¦     7.11   49.¦ 1:50.42   49.¦   32.48   36.¦   50.55   23.¦ 1:07.25   21.¦    9.30   21.¦
SFD         24. Polzer Katjuschka                   1982 Freiburg                    2:29.58,1     50.50,6  (9239) Foto   ¦     7.11   13.¦   56.41   27.¦   50.45   27.¦   35.19   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       460. Polzer Stefan                       1966 Wittnau                     5:56.02,1   2:36.47,4  (5532) Foto   ¦  2:17.51  429.¦   55.41  380.¦   54.29  409.¦ 1:35.25  535.¦   12.35  476.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       216. Pommer Walther                      1971 Freiburg                    4:40.30,8   1:29.18,0  (5533) Foto   ¦  1:58.34  256.¦   48.25  205.¦   43.11  190.¦   59.52  207.¦   10.26  292.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       204. Popp Siegfried                      1962 Schopfheim                  6:59.32,7   2:10.31,5   (996) Foto   ¦  1:52.59  204.¦ 2:02.27  235.¦   37.16  204.¦ 1:02.37  215.¦ 1:14.09  168.¦   10.02  174.¦
PMS2        55. Pörschke Frank                      1961 Rastatt                     4:59.09,4   1:35.17,3  (3554) Foto   ¦     7.13   71.¦ 1:45.35   31.¦   31.37   30.¦ 1:11.16   94.¦ 1:13.46   48.¦    9.39   25.¦
MFS2        39. Prausch Margit, Frickenhausen       1960 TSV Frickenhausen           6:36.07,2   2:28.41,2  (5534) Foto   ¦  2:28.38   29.¦ 1:04.51   40.¦ 1:11.17   44.¦ 1:35.51   42.¦   15.28   38.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       177. Prechtl Erwin, Kalrsuhe             1961 SC Karlsbad                 6:51.18,3   2:02.17,1   (997) Foto   ¦  1:54.22  230.¦ 1:57.51  198.¦   34.27  142.¦ 1:01.16  201.¦ 1:12.55  155.¦   10.24  239.¦
PMS1        30. Prediger Ulrich, Gundelfingen       1971 Freunde des Bergradsport    4:44.30,4   1:23.42,8  (3555) Foto   ¦     7.15   61.¦ 1:48.25   43.¦   32.31   33.¦   54.21   32.¦ 1:12.01   36.¦    9.54   35.¦
MMS1       347. Prestenbach Dieter, Sinzheim        1970 Radsportfreunde Halberstu   5:08.17,7   1:57.04,9  (5535) Foto   ¦  2:02.27  299.¦   49.55  266.¦   50.23  369.¦ 1:14.18  430.¦   11.12  402.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       174. Preuß Matthias, Rheinhausen         1965 SH/Speedzone Herbolzheim    2:48.45,7   1:12.46,1  (8911) Foto   ¦     7.42  113.¦   55.14  137.¦   56.34  162.¦   49.14  197.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        140. Prior Thomas                        1980 Kirchzarten                 5:35.35,8   2:36.01,8  (5537) Foto   ¦  2:16.09  145.¦   54.57  132.¦   59.40  149.¦ 1:14.31  148.¦   10.17  102.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       157. Probst Norman                       1962 Birkenfeld                  7:46.53,5   4:23.01,4  (3556) Foto   ¦     9.05  168.¦ 2:44.56  162.¦ 1:00.52  160.¦ 1:51.34  158.¦ 1:46.40  153.¦   13.44  151.¦
PMS1        71. Profazi Frank, Buchenbach           1975 SC Hinterzarten             5:26.31,9   2:05.44,3  (3557) Foto   ¦     6.31   16.¦ 1:56.25   65.¦   38.23   71.¦ 1:08.37   71.¦ 1:25.50   80.¦   10.44   71.¦
UMS1        83. Pronenko Andreas, Bühlertal         1977 Nox                         6:12.28,1   1:40.42,9  (1000) Foto   ¦  1:45.16  113.¦ 1:47.44  108.¦   32.17   91.¦   52.41   92.¦ 1:05.34   57.¦    8.54   39.¦
PMH         43. Prünster Moritz, Bräunlingen        1982 Renz Radsport Team          5:56.01,6   2:43.03,6  (3558) Foto   ¦     7.09   31.¦ 2:10.38   45.¦   57.25   50.¦ 1:00.08   32.¦ 1:29.54   41.¦   10.44   37.¦
MMS1       454. Pruscha Falk                        1972 Rastatt                     5:47.18,6   2:36.05,8  (5538) Foto   ¦  2:26.33  498.¦ 1:03.48  507.¦   54.09  423.¦ 1:11.59  409.¦   10.48  347.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        51. Pticar Andreas, Walldorf            1970 Radsport Rhein Neckar e.V   5:01.11,5   1:40.23,9  (3560) Foto   ¦     6.06   12.¦ 1:48.04   38.¦   35.01   52.¦ 1:09.15   72.¦ 1:12.36   38.¦   10.06   48.¦
PMS2       138. Puettmann Klaus                     1960 Freiburg                    6:26.05,8   3:02.13,7  (3561) Foto   ¦     8.12  139.¦ 2:19.06  144.¦   47.01  131.¦ 1:25.43  130.¦ 1:33.54  126.¦   12.07  132.¦
MMH         68. Quarti Michael, Offenburg           1985 RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach    4:13.38,2   1:14.04,2  (5539) Foto   ¦  1:40.00   60.¦   43.36   63.¦   40.19   72.¦   58.32   93.¦   11.09  142.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       309. Raabe Ruediger, Ispringen           1960 SC Karlsbad                 7:48.13,2   2:59.12,0  (1001) Foto   ¦  2:27.49  428.¦ 2:07.09  279.¦   40.24  270.¦ 1:03.17  224.¦ 1:18.40  232.¦   10.51  299.¦
UMS1       180. Rabold Markus, Marxzell             1968 SC-Karlsbad                 7:09.54,2   2:38.09,0  (1002) Foto   ¦  1:51.51  174.¦ 2:10.40  242.¦   43.12  230.¦ 1:01.13  156.¦ 1:12.55  134.¦   10.01  162.¦
MMH         69. Rabold Valentin, March              1984 Wolfi's Bike Shop           4:14.34,8   1:15.00,8  (6263) Foto   ¦  1:42.13   68.¦   44.22   68.¦   41.10   82.¦   56.41   85.¦   10.07   90.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       323. Raedel Martin, Freiburg             1972 Veloschopf                  5:01.49,3   1:50.36,5  (5540) Foto   ¦  2:00.30  279.¦   53.24  357.¦   50.57  377.¦ 1:06.33  348.¦   10.23  278.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       176. Radtke Roman, Kirchzarten           1962 Biketeam Rückgrat           2:50.23,3   1:14.23,7  (8938) Foto   ¦     8.27  184.¦   59.53  179.¦ 1:02.18  185.¦   39.43  158.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       238. Ranzenberger Jan, Leimen            1966 Team Bike Technik Nussloc   7:14.47,0   2:25.45,8  (1004) Foto   ¦  2:01.01  318.¦ 2:10.05  311.¦   38.06  223.¦ 1:00.50  195.¦ 1:15.02  185.¦    9.41  119.¦
UMS3        37. Rapp Helmut, Rottweil               1952 TSV Rottweil                7:14.35,4   2:04.00,3  (1005) Foto   ¦  1:58.55   38.¦ 2:05.33   40.¦   37.47   33.¦ 1:03.20   31.¦ 1:18.21   35.¦   10.35   39.¦
Kids/U9W    14. Rapp Kyra, Kirchzarten              2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         6.53,0      1.15,9    (95) Foto   ¦     3.40   15.¦    3.12   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       459. Rathey Markus, Bad Bellingen        1975 RAYBIKE - More than fast.   5:48.28,7   2:37.15,9  (5542) Foto   ¦  2:32.28  521.¦   58.22  458.¦   56.11  453.¦ 1:10.14  390.¦   11.12  400.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       165. Rau Andreas                         1972 Göppingen                   7:01.48,8   2:30.03,6  (1006) Foto   ¦  1:51.50  173.¦ 2:06.16  217.¦   41.43  219.¦ 1:04.20  174.¦ 1:07.45   72.¦    9.52  134.¦
UMH         86. Rauch Matthias                      1981 Freiburg                    8:05.43,8   3:49.29,2  (1007) Foto   ¦  2:08.38   94.¦ 2:20.46   90.¦   43.24   80.¦ 1:09.04   80.¦ 1:31.10   86.¦   12.39   91.¦
UMS1       282. Raudies Carsten                     1970 Freiburg                    8:48.54,9   4:17.09,7  (1008) Foto   ¦  2:03.59  261.¦ 2:33.16  299.¦   54.19  297.¦ 1:22.55  264.¦ 1:44.41  290.¦    9.43  115.¦
SMS1       171. Rauer Sven, Metzingen               1977 Bergab-Schieber             3:08.34,6   1:41.11,5  (8767) Foto   ¦     9.49  180.¦ 1:09.38  174.¦ 1:01.36  158.¦   47.31  166.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       186. Rautenberg Dirk, Waldkirch          1967 Bimmel & Bommel             3:00.48,8   1:24.49,2  (8768) Foto   ¦     8.16  169.¦   59.38  176.¦ 1:07.02  201.¦   45.51  190.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    43. Rebmann Moritz, Stegen              2001 RV Stegen                      6.51,4      1.59,0   (175) Foto   ¦     3.39   41.¦    3.12   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       488. Rederer Florian                     1969 Stuttgart                   6:04.03,8   2:52.51,0  (5543) Foto   ¦  2:28.18  508.¦   56.16  432.¦   53.46  417.¦ 1:31.54  511.¦   13.48  506.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        36. Rees Bernhard, March                1952 SV Schauinsland             6:13.59,4   2:06.19,1  (3565) Foto   ¦     7.35   29.¦ 2:17.50   38.¦   48.42   40.¦ 1:17.43   35.¦ 1:30.59   31.¦   11.07   27.¦
Kids/U13     5. Rees Jonas, Münstertal              1996 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        17.25,5      0.59,7    (96) Foto   ¦     8.34    8.¦    8.50    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DNF  Rees Norbert, Oberried              1962 SV Schauinsland             9:32.43,4    --> next  (1010) Foto   ¦  1:56.16  255.¦ 2:09.08  304.¦   44.08  323.¦ 2:06.10  414.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        25. Rees Roman, Oberried                1993 SV Schauinsland             1:55.06,2     28.21,9  (8769) Foto   ¦     6.11   22.¦   41.39   23.¦   39.22   31.¦   27.52   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PFS2         5. Rees Veronika, Wittnau              1962 SV Schauinsland             5:34.17,7   1:10.45,8  (3566) Foto   ¦     7.37    6.¦ 2:07.26    5.¦   40.28    5.¦ 1:06.21    6.¦ 1:20.59    5.¦   11.24    5.¦
Kids/U11    18. Reese Isabella                      1999 Oberried                      20.31,9      7.15,2   (248) Foto   ¦    10.14   17.¦   10.17   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        77. Reiber Rainer                       1954 Albstadt                    5:13.26,9   1:37.28,7  (5547) Foto   ¦  2:13.43   91.¦   52.53   66.¦   49.22   68.¦ 1:06.23   59.¦   11.03   78.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       283. Reichenbach Andreas, Glottertal     1970 Hot Bike                    4:51.36,9   1:40.24,1  (5549) Foto   ¦  1:57.18  240.¦   50.46  294.¦   49.46  350.¦ 1:03.03  294.¦   10.42  331.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       153. Reichenbach Gerd                    1968 Volkertshausen              6:53.20,8   2:21.35,6  (1011) Foto   ¦  1:50.22  165.¦ 1:57.15  164.¦   37.20  169.¦ 1:02.43  163.¦ 1:15.51  165.¦    9.47  122.¦
SMS2       151. Reichenbach Klaus                   1961 Karlsruhe                   2:37.53,2   1:01.53,6  (9063) Foto   ¦     7.51  131.¦   52.35  114.¦   49.08  119.¦   48.16  194.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        20. Reichenberger Steffi, Bitz          1975 IHC Bitz/Team fettarm       4:47.40,2     55.05,3  (6097) Foto   ¦  2:00.45   24.¦   48.32   14.¦   44.46   20.¦ 1:02.49   22.¦   10.46   23.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       304. Reichle Axel, Leonberg              1959 SV Reudern                  5:05.40,9   1:46.26,2  (6185) Foto   ¦  2:09.36  357.¦   49.15  199.¦   45.58  236.¦ 1:09.54  360.¦   10.55  312.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11     7. Reichle Florian, Leonberg           1998 SV Reudern                    13.55,7      1.36,0    (97) Foto   ¦     6.40    7.¦    7.15   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    10. Reichle Franziska, Leonberg         2000 SV Reudern                    16.48,4      3.31,7    (98) Foto   ¦     8.14   10.¦    8.33   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W     4. Reichle Franziska                   2000 Leonberg                       5.53,5      0.16,4   (998) Foto   ¦     3.06    5.¦    2.47    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    25. Reichle Sebastian, Leonberg         1996 SV Reudern                    20.02,5      3.36,7    (99) Foto   ¦    10.08   27.¦    9.53   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       491. Reichle Wilfried                    1963 Überlingen                  6:09.17,0   2:50.02,3  (5550) Foto   ¦  2:08.27  342.¦   58.03  430.¦   54.19  408.¦ 1:52.46  564.¦   15.39  541.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        31. Reinacher Matthias, Karlsruhe       1954 Pearl Izumi                 2:28.46,9     38.55,7  (9033) Foto   ¦     7.59   36.¦   52.58   32.¦   47.41   26.¦   40.08   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        43. Reinbold Michael                    1973 Freiburg                    2:05.47,3     38.24,2  (8775) Foto   ¦     6.51   41.¦   47.55   52.¦   42.00   44.¦   28.59   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        27. Reinbold Ralf                       1961 Endingen                    4:33.40,5   1:09.48,4  (3739) Foto   ¦     6.59   51.¦ 1:44.19   26.¦   31.32   29.¦   49.59   22.¦ 1:10.49   33.¦   10.01   48.¦
SMMJ        48. Reindl Thomas                       1993 Kirchzarten                 2:16.18,7     49.34,4  (8777) Foto   ¦     7.48   45.¦   53.53   50.¦   43.46   44.¦   30.50   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        72. Reinelt Kai, Freiburg               1970 MTB Südbaden                6:08.20,7   1:36.35,5  (1012) Foto   ¦  1:43.05   94.¦ 1:43.22   69.¦   31.38   82.¦   49.14   59.¦ 1:11.20  110.¦    9.40  112.¦
MMH         62. Reinemann Ralph                     1985 Schutterwald                4:04.40,7   1:05.06,7  (6069) Foto   ¦  1:38.07   53.¦   47.58   94.¦   36.39   54.¦   52.06   59.¦    9.49   77.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       129. Reiner Andreas                      1977 Titisee-Neustadt            2:37.53,7   1:10.30,6  (8778) Foto   ¦     7.33   87.¦   58.45  138.¦   54.13  132.¦   37.20  118.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        12. Reinhardt Kirsten, Kirchzarten      1964 VMC Aarwangen - FSA         2:24.59,3     26.38,8  (8779) Foto   ¦     7.40   12.¦   55.50   22.¦   46.46   11.¦   34.42   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       113. Reinhardt Matthias, Kirchzarten     1964 VMC Aarwangen - FSA         2:24.59,1     48.59,5  (9198) Foto   ¦     7.40  105.¦   55.51  144.¦   46.39   93.¦   34.47  104.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        82. Reinwald Günther, Salem             1968 Zweirad Reinwald            4:06.28,6     55.15,8  (5551) Foto   ¦  1:43.38   88.¦   44.06  101.¦   38.04   91.¦   51.37   85.¦    9.01   49.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        54. Reinwald Martin, Salem              1969 Zweirad Reinwald            3:56.26,3     45.13,5  (5552) Foto   ¦  1:41.16   69.¦   41.42   51.¦   35.42   49.¦   48.43   50.¦    9.02   51.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       155. Reißfelder Rainer, Wiesloch         1963 Leica Sportclub Nußloch     4:33.54,0   1:14.39,3  (5555) Foto   ¦  1:49.24  113.¦   49.21  201.¦   44.49  207.¦   59.34  171.¦   10.45  281.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        130. Remmlinger Bastian, Rheinfelden     1982 Privat                      5:26.13,9   2:26.39,9  (5556) Foto   ¦  2:05.26  126.¦   57.13  145.¦ 1:06.01  161.¦ 1:07.29  124.¦   10.03   84.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       105. Rendler Michael, Offenburg          1966 Team A-Werle                6:19.13,6   1:30.12,4  (1016) Foto   ¦  1:46.19  141.¦ 1:47.36  106.¦   31.45   89.¦   55.26  135.¦ 1:08.47  103.¦    9.17   60.¦
MMS1        13. Renz Michael, Tübingen              1972 L'Express Souplesse         3:31.58,3     20.45,5  (5557) Foto   ¦  1:29.46   14.¦   36.41   10.¦   32.28   18.¦   44.03   13.¦    8.58   44.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       122. Repple Mathias, Muggensturm         1966 Bernsteinbiker              2:26.41,9     50.42,3  (8780) Foto   ¦     7.41  109.¦   52.39  115.¦   49.18  122.¦   37.01  138.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        36. Reßing Dominik                      1966 Freiburg                    3:57.30,2     38.15,5  (5564) Foto   ¦  1:41.10   48.¦   41.25   31.¦   34.53   22.¦   50.30   43.¦    9.30   83.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        27. Reulein Andrea, Schorndorf          1962 Bikes'n Boards              5:52.46,9   1:45.20,9  (5559) Foto   ¦  2:32.52   32.¦ 1:02.36   33.¦   55.00   28.¦ 1:11.30   18.¦   10.47    9.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       267. Reulein Markus, Schorndorf          1965 Bikes'n Boards              7:31.11,2   2:42.10,0  (1019) Foto   ¦  1:59.40  305.¦ 2:10.21  313.¦   39.52  259.¦ 1:09.43  279.¦ 1:20.57  265.¦   10.36  267.¦
MMS2       444. Rexing Michael                      1963 Heidelberg                  5:50.45,1   2:31.30,4  (5563) Foto   ¦  2:37.22  553.¦   55.35  378.¦   51.35  356.¦ 1:14.32  403.¦   11.38  401.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13     9. Rich Fabienne, Emmendingen          1997 MTB-Südbaden                  20.05,7      2.37,8   (195) Foto   ¦     9.46   10.¦   10.19    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    17. Rich Marius, Emmendingen            2001 MTB-Südbaden                   5.52,4      1.00,0   (181) Foto   ¦     3.01   18.¦    2.51   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        49. Rich Michael, Emmendingen           1969 MTB-Südbaden I              3:53.25,6     42.12,8  (5565) Foto   ¦  1:39.49   56.¦   41.07   44.¦   37.24   72.¦   46.22   31.¦    8.41   15.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        54. Richardon Frank                     1965 Freiburg                    4:58.56,8   1:35.04,7  (3567) Foto   ¦     7.06   58.¦ 1:57.13   78.¦   35.43   71.¦   57.55   52.¦ 1:10.53   34.¦   10.05   52.¦
MMS1       284. Richert Thomas, Kirchzarten         1971 SV Kirchzarten              4:51.40,8   1:40.28,0  (5566) Foto   ¦  1:55.14  218.¦   54.00  376.¦   49.00  339.¦ 1:03.41  303.¦    9.45  151.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       523. Richter Christian                   1972 Stuttgart                   7:03.28,2   3:52.15,4  (5567) Foto   ¦  2:48.43  538.¦ 1:15.02  532.¦ 1:12.22  523.¦ 1:35.23  518.¦   11.56  448.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       313. Richter Frank                       1965 Oberteuringen               7:49.50,9   3:00.49,7  (1022) Foto   ¦  2:01.00  317.¦ 2:17.11  352.¦   44.39  327.¦ 1:05.45  240.¦ 1:30.44  347.¦   10.29  251.¦
MMS3       128. Richter Hans, Merzhausen            1954 Alte Knacker - Teure Räde   6:05.31,1   2:29.32,9  (5568) Foto   ¦  2:36.47  145.¦ 1:01.22  125.¦   58.28  117.¦ 1:16.42  114.¦   12.09  116.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        46. Richter Jonas, Lenzkirch            1993 TV Lenzkirch                2:11.54,1     45.09,8  (8781) Foto   ¦     7.56   49.¦   49.15   46.¦   44.21   46.¦   30.21   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PFS1         4. Richter Sylva, Bad Säckingen        1971 SG Rheinfelden              4:32.31,8     47.18,3  (3568) Foto   ¦     6.45    6.¦ 1:45.42    4.¦   32.32    4.¦   49.08    4.¦ 1:08.01    4.¦   10.21   10.¦
MMS2       301. Richter Thomas, Lenzkirch           1964 testo industrial services   5:04.50,1   1:45.35,4  (5570) Foto   ¦  2:07.14  331.¦   50.00  219.¦   50.09  332.¦ 1:02.05  224.¦   15.20  537.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       111. Richter Timo, Nürtingen             1975 MTB-Team Neuffen            4:13.54,1   1:02.41,3  (5571) Foto   ¦  1:48.21  132.¦   43.28   88.¦   38.06   92.¦   53.50  117.¦   10.07  221.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        33. Rieck Peter, Umkirch                1953 RSC Bötzingen               7:11.19,2   2:00.44,1  (1024) Foto   ¦  1:52.30   31.¦ 2:03.43   38.¦   39.03   38.¦ 1:07.21   36.¦ 1:18.01   32.¦   10.39   41.¦
SMS1        82. Riedel Ralf, Waldkirch              1972 Karl Burger - Beton-Beiss   2:20.45,3     53.22,2  (8782) Foto   ¦     6.53   46.¦   50.35   78.¦   47.38   89.¦   35.37  103.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       DNF  Riedel Reiner                       1969 Kirchzarten                 5:34.57,8 Knöpflesbru  (1025) Foto   ¦  1:47.37  136.¦ 1:49.41  121.¦   34.59  131.¦ 1:22.40  263.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       108. Rieder Andreas                      1967 Teningen                    4:21.56,3   1:02.41,6  (5577) Foto   ¦  1:51.58  143.¦   45.27   99.¦   39.32   88.¦   53.13   78.¦   11.44  412.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       DNF  Rieder Tilman                       1975 Freiburg                    3:08.14,2 Raimartihof  (6073) Foto   ¦  2:09.47  387.¦   58.26  460.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         47. Riegert Carolin, Freiberg           1986 S-Team Mountainbike         3:11.06,7   1:31.59,2  (8783) Foto   ¦     9.05   44.¦ 1:07.13   44.¦ 1:07.34   50.¦   47.13   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        63. Riegert Klaus, Freiberg             1953 S-Team Mountainbike         3:11.04,8   1:21.13,6  (8784) Foto   ¦     9.04   63.¦ 1:07.15   63.¦ 1:07.32   63.¦   47.12   61.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        45. Riegger Helmut                      1959 Albstadt                    4:02.57,2     43.42,5  (6087) Foto   ¦  1:44.19   67.¦   42.26   42.¦   36.21   35.¦   50.24   41.¦    9.25   70.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    10. Riepl Lukas, Bad Krozingen          2000 Bike-Crew Münstertal           5.37,5      0.45,1   (201) Foto   ¦     2.51   11.¦    2.46   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       342. Riesle Thomas, Villingen-Schwenning 1964 Team Pedal                  5:15.18,5   1:56.03,8  (5578) Foto   ¦  2:04.26  292.¦   54.03  351.¦   50.25  335.¦ 1:15.30  415.¦   10.53  305.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W    12. Riesterer Alessa, Münstertal        2002 Bike-Crew Münstertal           6.18,4      0.41,3   (249) Foto   ¦     3.23   12.¦    2.55    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        100. Riesterer Daniel                    1986 Kirchzarten                 4:41.12,5   1:41.38,5  (5579) Foto   ¦  1:36.03   44.¦   45.32   79.¦   50.08  120.¦ 1:18.49  156.¦   10.38  117.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       196. Riesterer Gerold, Münstertal        1958 TuS Bike Crew Münstertal    6:57.38,7   2:08.37,5  (1027) Foto   ¦  1:51.23  190.¦ 1:57.47  195.¦   38.00  219.¦ 1:02.51  218.¦ 1:17.46  221.¦    9.50  139.¦
PMS2       141. Riesterer Jürgen, Gerlingen         1963 JK Racing Team              6:27.27,9   3:03.35,8  (3570) Foto   ¦     7.15   78.¦ 1:58.42   85.¦   40.44  103.¦ 1:37.19  151.¦ 1:51.42  155.¦   11.43  123.¦
Kids/U13     4. Riesterer Kim, Breitnau             1997 SZ Breitnau                   18.20,7      0.52,8   (100) Foto   ¦     9.11    5.¦    9.09    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W   DNF  Riesterer Lina, Breitnau            2002 Ski-Zunft Breitnau             4.15,4     Runde 1   (203) Foto   ¦     4.15   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    16. Riesterer Saskia, Münstertal        1997 Bike-Crew Münstertal          22.55,5      5.27,6   (250) Foto   ¦    11.23   18.¦   11.31   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       237. Rinaldi Andrea                      1966 St. Blasien                 7:14.37,5   2:25.36,3  (1029) Foto   ¦  1:53.09  207.¦ 1:58.19  203.¦   36.18  185.¦ 1:09.27  276.¦ 1:25.51  314.¦   11.31  353.¦
UMS2       300. Rinderknecht Stefan                 1964 Holzgerlingen               7:45.19,9   2:56.18,7  (1030) Foto   ¦  1:58.27  283.¦ 2:22.43  371.¦   48.38  372.¦ 1:08.39  266.¦ 1:16.22  206.¦   10.28  249.¦
UMS2       170. Ringwald Peter, Schonach            1959 MTB Freunde Schonach        6:47.07,6   1:58.06,4  (1031) Foto   ¦  1:44.18  116.¦ 1:49.11  119.¦   33.59  132.¦ 1:05.50  242.¦ 1:23.03  290.¦   10.44  285.¦
UMS2        90. Rink Bernd, Fischerbach             1963 Ritzelrocker/RSV Fischerb   6:11.12,6   1:22.11,4  (1032) Foto   ¦  1:37.59   55.¦ 1:41.33   65.¦   35.34  163.¦   53.27  118.¦ 1:12.59  157.¦    9.39  113.¦
SMS1       150. Dr. Rischke Hans-Christian, Kirchza 1968 SanaFontis Short Track      2:50.17,7   1:22.54,6  (8788) Foto   ¦     8.39  153.¦   59.22  142.¦   58.24  147.¦   43.50  154.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       127. Risto Arnold, Mahlberg              1975 Ritzelflitzer               4:19.43,2   1:08.30,4  (5583) Foto   ¦  1:48.16  130.¦   46.57  165.¦   40.44  144.¦   54.22  123.¦    9.22  103.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       139. Ritter Andreas, Karlsruhe           1970 Project Solution            2:43.43,9   1:16.20,8  (8789) Foto   ¦     6.41   24.¦   47.27   48.¦   43.03   53.¦ 1:06.31  180.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        62. Rödiger Tobias                      1974 Großbottwar                 2:12.52,1     45.29,0  (8790) Foto   ¦     6.35   20.¦   48.55   60.¦   45.24   76.¦   31.57   67.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       418. Rodriguez Ortiz Franklin            1970 Freiburg                    5:30.27,9   2:19.15,1  (6074) Foto   ¦  2:16.07  444.¦   56.07  428.¦   57.02  461.¦ 1:10.17  391.¦   10.52  358.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       405. Rogall Andreas                      1964 Freiburg                   10:14.31,0   5:25.29,8  (1036) Foto   ¦  2:38.10  437.¦ 2:55.38  423.¦   55.35  407.¦ 1:41.06  411.¦ 1:46.05  402.¦   17.55  403.¦
MMS2        58. Rogall Ralf, Weinsberg              1959 RC Pfeil Neckarsulm         4:07.29,1     48.14,4  (5588) Foto   ¦  1:42.09   50.¦   43.47   67.¦   38.31   75.¦   53.50   90.¦    9.10   39.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        137. Rogalla Sönke                       1979 Freiburg                    5:30.05,5   2:30.31,5  (5589) Foto   ¦  2:05.29  127.¦   55.30  134.¦ 1:08.08  163.¦ 1:10.44  135.¦   10.13   97.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4        12. Rohde Horst                         1947 Waldbronn                   5:50.01,0   1:49.19,1  (5590) Foto   ¦  2:24.45   16.¦ 1:00.14   14.¦   52.11    8.¦ 1:20.58   14.¦   11.51   10.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       562. Röhm Jürgen                         1962 Tübingen                    7:22.15,2   4:03.00,5  (5591) Foto   ¦  2:53.30  590.¦ 1:14.37  575.¦ 1:17.19  560.¦ 1:41.49  553.¦   14.58  533.¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1        11. Rohr Angela, Hilzingen              1971 bike-store gottmadingen     7:01.27,1   1:33.30,5  (1038) Foto   ¦  2:00.01   16.¦ 2:01.08   11.¦   33.42    7.¦   53.46    7.¦ 1:20.33   13.¦   12.15   18.¦
UMS1       104. Rohr Christian, Hilzingen           1971 bike-store gottmadingen     6:22.03,7   1:50.18,5  (1039) Foto   ¦  1:42.16   86.¦ 1:46.34   94.¦   31.23   77.¦   49.57   65.¦ 1:21.11  211.¦   10.39  228.¦
MMH         46. Rohrer Kai, St. Peter               1982 sicilia-bike.de             3:55.05,5     55.31,5  (5592) Foto   ¦  1:39.21   58.¦   42.11   53.¦   36.23   49.¦   48.16   39.¦    8.53   34.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       316. Rohrer Martin B., Vogt              1963 nordicarena-vogt            5:07.57,6   1:48.42,9  (5593) Foto   ¦  2:07.50  340.¦   53.04  316.¦   53.11  385.¦ 1:03.43  257.¦   10.08  183.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       521. Rohrer Peter, Buchenbach            1967 Truck Power                 6:28.58,3   3:09.43,6  (5594) Foto   ¦  2:31.25  532.¦   59.37  455.¦ 1:04.11  506.¦ 1:37.52  544.¦   15.50  544.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        84. Roehrle Eugen, Nagold               1965 Racing Team Röckle          6:08.55,0   1:19.53,8  (1035) Foto   ¦  1:42.56  102.¦ 1:44.48   85.¦   32.36  106.¦   51.44   94.¦ 1:07.10   83.¦    9.39  115.¦
SMS2       117. Röhrsheim Jörg                      1960 Ebringen                    2:25.29,1     49.29,5  (9215) Foto   ¦     8.15  167.¦   52.59  117.¦   49.10  120.¦   35.03  110.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       124. Rombach Albert                      1956 Kirchzarten                 6:02.04,2   2:26.06,0  (5596) Foto   ¦  2:19.30  116.¦ 1:04.26  135.¦ 1:00.46  128.¦ 1:23.00  130.¦   14.21  144.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        30. Rombach Bruno, Titisee-Neustadt     1953 Fierobe Bicker Waldau       4:37.41,8   1:01.43,6  (5597) Foto   ¦  1:57.12   41.¦   49.30   41.¦   42.42   31.¦   58.33   28.¦    9.42   14.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         24. Rombach Frederik                    1987 Kirchzarten                 4:32.09,8   1:19.11,8  (3572) Foto   ¦     7.14   33.¦ 1:45.05   24.¦   30.30   22.¦   50.44   24.¦ 1:08.28   23.¦   10.06   28.¦
Kids/U13    23. Rombach Julia, Breitnau             1996 SZ Breitnau                   24.08,5      6.40,6   (102) Foto   ¦    11.43   23.¦   12.25   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        22. Rombach Peter                       1955 Neuried                     5:29.28,5   1:21.48,2  (3573) Foto   ¦     7.13   22.¦ 2:03.05   25.¦   39.53   25.¦ 1:07.51   23.¦ 1:20.28   20.¦   10.56   23.¦
MMS2       DSQ  Rombach Roland, Kirchzarten         1958 Sport- u. Bike-Hostel Kir       -----        disq  (5598) Foto   ¦  1:45.56  ----¦   45.32  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    9.51  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        53. Rombach Valentin, Kirchzarten       1993 Sport + Bike Hostel         2:50.31,5   1:23.47,2  (9073) Foto   ¦     8.34   53.¦ 1:03.11   54.¦   59.49   54.¦   38.56   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       144. Römer Oliver, Freiburg              1973 Maverick / Tout Terrain     6:47.06,8   2:15.21,6  (1040) Foto   ¦  1:49.38  158.¦ 1:55.41  155.¦   35.59  150.¦ 1:03.02  165.¦ 1:12.59  138.¦    9.45  117.¦
UFS1         8. Römer Stephanie, Freiburg           1977 Maverick / Tout Terrain     6:47.07,1   1:19.10,5   (204) Foto   ¦  1:49.40    9.¦ 1:55.39    8.¦   35.22   10.¦ 1:03.37   12.¦ 1:13.02    8.¦    9.44    5.¦
MMS2       374. Ronken Andreas                      1967 Holzgerlingen               5:25.47,7   2:06.33,0  (5599) Foto   ¦  2:21.56  465.¦   52.06  284.¦   48.46  309.¦ 1:11.31  376.¦   11.27  378.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        10. Rösch Alfons, Gengenbach            1950 BWF Schwaibach              4:49.09,9     41.29,6  (3718) Foto   ¦     6.55   13.¦ 1:45.06    8.¦   32.55   11.¦   55.05    9.¦ 1:17.51   18.¦   11.16   29.¦
MMS1       249. Rösch Hannes, Oberried              1977 Team Siko                   4:45.45,4   1:34.32,6  (5601) Foto   ¦  1:58.25  252.¦   48.35  213.¦   46.53  284.¦ 1:02.24  279.¦    9.28  112.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        59. Rösch Hubert, Lauf                  1955 Radsportgruppe Striebel&J   5:00.10,2   1:24.12,0  (5602) Foto   ¦  2:01.23   58.¦   51.20   56.¦   46.42   57.¦ 1:10.25   83.¦   10.18   41.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        59. Roscher Achim                       1970 Herbolzheim                 2:11.58,9     44.35,8  (8793) Foto   ¦     8.13  130.¦   50.40   80.¦   43.17   59.¦   29.47   43.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       517. Roeschke Hans, Merzhausen           1965 Alte Knacker - Teure Räde   6:28.33,3   3:09.18,6  (5586) Foto   ¦  2:41.59  572.¦ 1:06.06  535.¦   51.00  347.¦ 1:30.06  511.¦   19.21  558.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       333. Rose Thomas, Bad Bellingen          1961 RV Bamlach                  5:12.20,3   1:53.05,6  (5603) Foto   ¦  2:15.25  412.¦   49.14  196.¦   43.44  177.¦ 1:10.13  364.¦   13.43  516.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4        18. Rose Wolfgang, Oberried             1934 Bike-Bären Oberried         6:29.52,3   2:29.10,4  (5604) Foto   ¦  2:29.19   19.¦ 1:07.11   20.¦ 1:07.51   18.¦ 1:30.50   18.¦   14.39   20.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       244. Rosellen Thomas                     1966 Wilhelmsdorf                7:18.44,2   2:29.43,0  (1041) Foto   ¦  1:42.07   96.¦ 2:20.31  361.¦   38.37  231.¦ 1:07.40  259.¦ 1:19.24  241.¦   10.22  232.¦
MMS1       508. Rösen Thorsten                      1971 Bollschweil                 6:27.49,0   3:16.36,2  (5605) Foto   ¦  2:25.41  493.¦ 1:08.59  526.¦ 1:09.28  515.¦ 1:31.35  508.¦   12.04  462.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       164. Rosenfeld Heiko, Offenburg          1974 GEK08                       4:28.41,9   1:17.29,1  (5606) Foto   ¦  1:49.50  158.¦   46.54  162.¦   44.07  217.¦   58.24  183.¦    9.26  109.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         65. Rosenkranz Mike                     1981 Murg                        6:55.20,5   2:39.05,9  (1042) Foto   ¦  1:52.58   70.¦ 1:57.33   71.¦   36.05   65.¦   58.24   64.¦ 1:19.11   74.¦   11.08   86.¦
PFD          1. Rosenstiel Alexandra, Gengenbach    1976 Dolphin/Trek                3:56.06,6       -----  (3208) Foto   ¦     5.54    1.¦ 1:31.26    1.¦   26.42    1.¦   42.52    1.¦ 1:00.09    1.¦    9.02    1.¦
PMS2         3. Rosenstiel Bernd, Gengenbach        1964 Lf-sports.de                3:56.14,3     32.22,2  (3009) Foto   ¦     5.55    2.¦ 1:31.22    4.¦   26.44    3.¦   42.46    4.¦ 1:00.15    4.¦    9.10   10.¦
SMS2       188. Roßnagel Markus                     1966 Bonndorf                    3:01.15,9   1:25.16,3  (8801) Foto   ¦     7.41  107.¦ 1:00.20  184.¦ 1:09.59  205.¦   43.14  177.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       132. Rösner Marc, Lörrach                1971 Rösner Wohnbau GmbH         6:39.52,4   2:08.07,2  (1043) Foto   ¦  1:43.51   99.¦ 1:52.13  130.¦   37.27  170.¦ 1:04.29  175.¦ 1:11.49  115.¦   10.00  160.¦
MMS2       248. Rosteck Jörg                        1966 Freiburg                    4:53.01,8   1:33.47,1  (5608) Foto   ¦  2:07.09  330.¦   49.22  202.¦   48.15  297.¦   57.57  144.¦   10.15  204.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        21. Roth Doris, Obernheim               1969 Crazy Ex-Neighbour's        2:23.56,9     34.47,6  (8796) Foto   ¦     7.30   19.¦   53.29   25.¦   49.09   29.¦   33.48   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        91. Roth Ingo, Kehl                     1976 ..:: Wheels of Fire ::..    2:23.49,3     56.26,2  (8797) Foto   ¦     7.23   76.¦   53.21   98.¦   48.57  100.¦   34.07   92.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       210. Roth Michael, Buchenbach            1972 Mittwoch 18:00 -H.R         4:38.29,6   1:27.16,8  (6149) Foto   ¦  1:50.00  164.¦   51.45  320.¦   50.33  373.¦   57.09  164.¦    9.01   48.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13     7. Roth Michel, Kirchzarten            1996 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        17.33,4      1.07,6   (191) Foto   ¦     8.32    6.¦    9.01    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       102. Roth Thomas, Albstadt               1969 Volksbank Tailfingen        2:26.25,2     59.02,1  (8798) Foto   ¦     6.51   43.¦   52.02   92.¦   50.28  109.¦   37.02  115.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       543. Rothböck Jürgen, Freiburg           1966 powerguide                  6:55.16,5   3:36.01,8  (6214) Foto   ¦  2:44.23  580.¦ 1:24.15  590.¦ 1:06.38  530.¦ 1:26.50  499.¦   13.09  498.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       136. Rott Clemens                        1950 Freiburg                    6:23.04,2   2:47.06,0  (5610) Foto   ¦  2:34.13  142.¦ 1:08.04  142.¦ 1:04.41  137.¦ 1:23.58  133.¦   12.06  112.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       286. Röttgers Thorsten, Sigmaringen      1971 AFL                         4:52.06,6   1:40.53,8  (5611) Foto   ¦  1:59.51  273.¦   49.46  262.¦   48.15  319.¦ 1:03.13  297.¦   10.59  377.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        58. Rotzinger Frank                     1969 Stegen                      2:11.23,9     44.00,8  (8799) Foto   ¦     7.38   95.¦   49.07   62.¦   44.09   66.¦   30.28   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        48. Routen Wendy, Stegen                1963 SanaFontis Short Track      2:50.38,6     52.18,1  (8800) Foto   ¦     8.54   52.¦ 1:01.36   48.¦   56.43   44.¦   43.24   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       193. Ruckebier Uwe                       1970 Konstanz                    4:35.46,1   1:24.33,3  (5613) Foto   ¦  1:55.00  215.¦   48.47  223.¦   43.32  205.¦   58.13  181.¦   10.12  242.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       193. Rücker Klaus, Bönnigheim            1964 Strombike-Team              6:57.21,9   2:08.20,7  (1048) Foto   ¦  1:53.52  222.¦ 2:03.40  249.¦   36.03  177.¦   59.14  177.¦ 1:14.38  175.¦    9.52  151.¦
MMH        DNF  Rudiger Andre, Stegen               1982 RSV St. Maergen             2:02.06,9 Raimartihof  (4053) Foto   ¦  1:25.10   10.¦   36.56   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH          2. Rudiger Benjamin, St. Märgen        1984 Rothaus-Cube                3:04.19,4      4.45,4  (6193) Foto   ¦  1:19.44    3.¦   33.25    4.¦   26.08    2.¦   36.35    2.¦    8.26    4.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       172. Rudischhauser Bernd, Emmingen-Lipti 1966 DAV-Tuttlingen              6:48.52,2   1:59.51,0  (1049) Foto   ¦  1:50.02  172.¦ 1:57.38  193.¦   36.09  181.¦ 1:00.31  190.¦ 1:15.01  183.¦    9.29   92.¦
MMS3        65. Rudmann Gerhard, Ihringen           1955 MTB Südbaden                5:03.42,7   1:27.44,5  (5615) Foto   ¦  1:58.23   45.¦   54.39   79.¦   47.37   60.¦ 1:10.08   81.¦   12.53  129.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       420. Rudolph Ottmar                      1963 Schorndorf                  5:42.01,3   2:22.46,6  (5616) Foto   ¦  2:13.44  393.¦ 1:00.40  474.¦   57.50  463.¦ 1:17.20  433.¦   12.25  463.¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         35. Ruf Christian, Breitnau             1991 SZ Breitnau                 2:11.55,6     48.11,6  (8802) Foto   ¦     6.19   24.¦   49.56   39.¦   45.30   37.¦   30.08   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       230. Ruf Hansjörg, Freiburg              1962 INTER CHALET                4:50.05,5   1:30.50,8  (5617) Foto   ¦  2:00.44  252.¦   50.19  231.¦   43.21  167.¦ 1:04.49  283.¦   10.51  296.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         54. Ruf Jonas, Burladingen              1985 Team Gonso Ravolex          4:01.23,9   1:01.49,9  (5618) Foto   ¦  1:42.00   67.¦   42.26   55.¦   35.42   42.¦   51.07   54.¦   10.06   88.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       106. Ruf Thomas, Löffingen               1959 FSM Elektronik GmbH men     2:23.49,5     47.49,9  (8893) Foto   ¦     8.33  186.¦   54.55  134.¦   48.09  106.¦   32.11   74.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        96. Ruffer Andreas, Sasbach             1969 born-to-be-deep             2:24.51,8     57.28,7  (8804) Foto   ¦     7.28   84.¦   54.35  111.¦   50.37  111.¦   32.10   69.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       113. Ruh Bernd, Kirchzarten              1958 Mittwoch 18.00 Uhr          6:23.59,0   1:34.57,8  (1051) Foto   ¦  1:45.47  130.¦ 1:49.54  124.¦   34.42  148.¦   53.08  115.¦ 1:10.42  124.¦    9.44  128.¦
SFS1        27. Rühl Sabine                         1975 Freiburg                    2:27.25,9     38.16,6  (8805) Foto   ¦     7.57   29.¦   53.26   24.¦   49.27   31.¦   36.34   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       DSQ  Rühle Peter, Weinstadt              1969 Bulldogfreunde Schnait          -----        disq  (5620) Foto   ¦  2:41.55  ----¦ 1:08.00  ----¦ 1:21.20  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        75. Ruhnau Achim                        1973 Freiburg                    6:09.19,4   1:37.34,2  (1052) Foto   ¦  1:41.54   82.¦ 1:45.20   86.¦   31.17   74.¦   52.11   88.¦ 1:09.01   87.¦    9.34   91.¦
PMS2        29. Ruhnau Georg                        1965 Freiburg                    4:35.54,8   1:12.02,7  (3579) Foto   ¦     6.44   34.¦ 1:46.20   35.¦   31.13   27.¦   50.16   23.¦ 1:10.46   32.¦   10.32   77.¦
SFS2        51. Ruoff Edeltraud                     1959 Gundelfingen                2:52.53,9     54.33,4  (9048) Foto   ¦     8.46   48.¦   58.32   34.¦   54.50   40.¦   50.44   59.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        55. Ruoff Lenny                         1993 Gundelfingen                2:52.47,5   1:26.03,2  (9060) Foto   ¦     8.46   55.¦   58.33   53.¦   54.13   51.¦   51.14   55.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        26. Ruoff Marc, Gomaringen              1973 RV Gomaringen               1:57.45,1     30.22,0  (8806) Foto   ¦     6.53   45.¦   43.55   28.¦   38.21   26.¦   28.35   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       126. Ruoff Thomas, Dornhan               1973 Freeride Team               6:36.56,1   2:05.10,9  (1054) Foto   ¦  1:52.04  175.¦ 1:55.24  152.¦   34.52  130.¦   55.49  119.¦ 1:09.12   89.¦    9.32   86.¦
MMS2       299. Rupp Georg, Grafenhausen            1966 FW Grafenhausen             5:04.46,0   1:45.31,3  (5622) Foto   ¦  2:02.06  268.¦   54.31  361.¦   48.24  300.¦ 1:07.56  331.¦   11.46  418.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        13. Rupp Judith, Grafenhausen           1969 FW Grafenhausen             2:12.03,3     22.54,0  (8807) Foto   ¦     7.36   21.¦   48.37   13.¦   43.15   13.¦   32.32   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        65. Rupprich Thomas, Sinzheim           1969 Bike Team Fuhr              5:16.11,0   1:55.23,4  (3713) Foto   ¦     7.05   44.¦ 1:44.47   29.¦   31.08   22.¦ 1:32.11   99.¦ 1:10.37   30.¦   10.20   62.¦
SFD          9. Ruß Stefanie, Oberried              1984 SRS Team Extreme            2:08.53,3     29.45,8  (8809) Foto   ¦     6.45    9.¦   48.24    9.¦   42.50    9.¦   30.52   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         21. Sackmann Anne                       1981 Freiburg                    2:24.21,8     45.14,3  (8810) Foto   ¦     8.14   27.¦   53.18   20.¦   50.17   26.¦   32.30   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       450. Saier Jens, Oberried                1971 Krüzsteinmuggis Oberried    5:45.32,6   2:34.19,8  (5626) Foto   ¦  2:23.06  481.¦   55.52  417.¦   56.42  458.¦ 1:18.21  463.¦   11.29  425.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    48. Saier Maximilian, Buchenbach        1997 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        22.12,4      5.46,6   (241) Foto   ¦    10.58   49.¦   11.13   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         64. Sailer Manuel, Tuttlingen           1979 Team Dangelmaier            6:54.40,3   2:38.25,7  (1058) Foto   ¦  1:56.42   78.¦ 2:03.17   80.¦   35.07   58.¦   54.22   59.¦ 1:15.09   66.¦   10.01   64.¦
SMS2       109. Salomon Lothar, Hartheim            1958 Trumpf                      2:24.08,7     48.09,1  (8813) Foto   ¦     8.16  168.¦   49.53   85.¦   48.01  104.¦   37.57  146.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       427. Sammet Andreas                      1977 Kirchzarten                 5:33.18,1   2:22.05,3  (5627) Foto   ¦  2:19.52  461.¦   58.37  463.¦   53.17  411.¦ 1:11.22  400.¦   10.08  226.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        14. Sandmann Günter                     1964 Oberried                    5:22.40,2     33.39,0  (1059) Foto   ¦  1:31.37   17.¦ 1:33.30   17.¦   26.50   17.¦   43.00   14.¦   58.57    6.¦    8.44    9.¦
PMS2       161. Sannicolo Klaus                     1962 Lörrach                     8:39.55,8   5:16.03,7  (3582) Foto   ¦     8.15  146.¦ 3:12.35  167.¦   59.06  158.¦ 2:11.52  163.¦ 1:52.34  156.¦   15.31  158.¦
Kids/U13    53. Santagada Francesco, Laufenburg     1997 RSV Niederhof                 22.51,2      6.25,4   (176) Foto   ¦    11.03   51.¦   11.47   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       174. Sarfert Alf                         1968 Bad Urach                   3:14.42,8   1:47.19,7  (8815) Foto   ¦     8.48  161.¦ 1:09.04  173.¦ 1:08.44  174.¦   48.05  167.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        67. Sarfert Ivonne                      1974 Döggingen                   3:14.40,8   1:25.31,5  (8816) Foto   ¦     8.47   52.¦ 1:09.06   67.¦ 1:08.44   68.¦   48.02   63.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       237. Sarr Abdoulaye, Schallstadt         1959 RSC Schallstad              4:50.57,2   1:31.42,5  (5629) Foto   ¦  1:53.01  158.¦   52.28  296.¦   47.39  284.¦ 1:07.23  321.¦   10.23  228.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2         7. Sassie Steffen                      1966 Kenzingen                   5:17.24,7     28.23,5  (1061) Foto   ¦  1:30.18   11.¦ 1:31.49    8.¦   25.44    6.¦   39.57    2.¦ 1:00.29   19.¦    9.06   39.¦
MMS2       DNF  Saum Matthias, Bahlingen            1965 Team HUK-COBURG             3:22.14,5 Raimartihof  (5632) Foto   ¦  2:10.50  370.¦ 1:11.24  561.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        47. Sauter Hans-Gustav                  1957 Meßstetten                  2:36.26,0     46.34,8  (8818) Foto   ¦     8.11   44.¦   53.38   34.¦ 1:01.12   58.¦   33.24   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        32. Sauter Joachim, Freiburg            1968 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:44.32,7   1:23.45,1  (3767) Foto   ¦     7.17   65.¦ 1:48.30   44.¦   32.30   32.¦   54.44   33.¦ 1:11.49   35.¦    9.41   25.¦
PMS1        33. Sayer Björn, Münstertal             1974 Bike-Crew Münstertal        4:46.17,1   1:25.29,5  (3583) Foto   ¦     6.53   31.¦ 1:45.20   30.¦   31.39   25.¦   56.51   42.¦ 1:15.31   52.¦   10.00   43.¦
PMS1         4. Schaal Steffen, Filderstadt         1972 RoeSchaRacing.de            3:31.32,3     10.44,7  (3010) Foto   ¦     5.41    4.¦ 1:21.52    5.¦   24.06    4.¦   37.33    5.¦   53.46    4.¦    8.31    4.¦
MMS2        38. Schababerle Gerald, Ottersweier     1964 Münchhof-Racer              4:01.08,1     41.53,4  (6322) Foto   ¦  1:37.48   25.¦   42.05   36.¦   37.49   65.¦   53.45   89.¦    9.38  108.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        34. Schade Ralf, Rheinfelden            1953 Fitness Treff Herten        2:31.02,9     41.11,7  (8820) Foto   ¦     8.00   37.¦   55.23   42.¦   50.09   38.¦   37.29   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS3         4. Schade Roswitha, Rheinfelden        1955 Fitness Treff Herten        2:31.03,4     11.30,6  (8821) Foto   ¦     8.01    4.¦   55.23    5.¦   50.07    5.¦   37.30    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       324. Schäfer Frank                       1968 Karlsruhe                   5:01.57,3   1:50.44,5  (5635) Foto   ¦  2:07.55  371.¦   50.57  299.¦   46.13  267.¦ 1:05.26  330.¦   11.24  417.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       245. Schäfer Markus, Heilbronn           1976 Light-Bikes-Racing-Team     4:45.06,0   1:33.53,2  (5636) Foto   ¦  1:57.29  242.¦   52.02  330.¦   43.32  206.¦ 1:01.56  263.¦   10.05  215.¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1         6. Schäfer Susanne, Kirchzarten        1970 Mittwoch 18.00              6:23.38,2     55.41,6  (1063) Foto   ¦  1:42.42    5.¦ 1:49.53    5.¦   32.07    5.¦   52.33    6.¦ 1:16.29   10.¦    9.52    8.¦
MMS1       297. Schäfer Tomica                      1971 Freiburg                    4:55.05,2   1:43.52,4  (5638) Foto   ¦  2:05.04  331.¦   49.44  259.¦   45.55  261.¦ 1:03.59  308.¦   10.21  271.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1         5. Schäfers Thorsten, Freiburg         1970 www.Schauinslandkoenig.de   1:35.38,8      8.15,7  (9159) Foto   ¦     5.53    6.¦   34.51    4.¦   30.50    5.¦   24.03    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        35. Scharfenberg Hans-Joachim, Freiburg 1964 Hot Air                     4:41.18,5   1:17.26,4  (3585) Foto   ¦     7.09   62.¦ 1:50.06   52.¦   31.59   32.¦   51.00   28.¦ 1:10.55   35.¦   10.07   55.¦
MMS1       147. Schaetzle Guenther                  1969 Tübingen                    4:25.11,0   1:13.58,2  (5634) Foto   ¦  1:47.50  121.¦   44.44  112.¦   42.16  175.¦ 1:01.02  237.¦    9.17   92.¦    ----  ----¦
SFWJ        10. Schätzle Michaela, Schönwald        1993 SZ Brend                    2:34.24,5     47.17,2  (8822) Foto   ¦     7.44    8.¦   57.11   11.¦   52.58   11.¦   36.29   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       247. Schätzle Wolfgang, Schönwald        1963 Käggi Fretty                7:20.52,5   2:31.51,3  (1065) Foto   ¦  1:58.20  280.¦ 2:02.47  238.¦   41.09  284.¦ 1:07.49  260.¦ 1:19.48  246.¦   10.58  308.¦
UMS2       101. Schaupp Wolfgang, Rottenburg        1958 Raceteam Uphill             6:16.25,5   1:27.24,3  (1066) Foto   ¦  1:46.20  142.¦ 1:47.23  105.¦   32.30  105.¦   52.55  110.¦ 1:08.16   95.¦    8.58   28.¦
MMS1       203. Schechinger Peer                    1972 Bühl                        4:36.52,9   1:25.40,1  (5640) Foto   ¦  1:58.09  250.¦   49.09  236.¦   41.18  157.¦   57.47  170.¦   10.27  293.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       378. Scheffelt Dietmar                   1970 Ihringen                    5:17.55,5   2:06.42,7  (5641) Foto   ¦  2:14.51  434.¦   57.56  454.¦   48.44  331.¦ 1:05.35  335.¦   10.46  340.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       354. Scheffold Thomas, Vörstetten        1970 birra mobile                5:09.10,3   1:57.57,5  (5642) Foto   ¦  2:05.00  329.¦   51.46  321.¦   52.10  393.¦ 1:09.00  378.¦   11.12  401.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         31. Scheffzek Philipp, Heidelberg       1981 Radsport Rhein Neckar       5:01.14,1   1:48.16,1  (3011) Foto   ¦     6.06   12.¦ 1:47.50   27.¦   34.26   29.¦ 1:07.04   40.¦ 1:15.35   30.¦   10.10   30.¦
MMS1       130. Scheible Burkhard                   1970 Konstanz                    4:20.18,0   1:09.05,2  (5643) Foto   ¦  1:51.58  182.¦   46.11  145.¦   38.59  104.¦   53.43  113.¦    9.25  108.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH          7. Scheible Simon, Konstanz            1982 FXX Mountain Cycling Team   3:15.51,1     16.17,1  (4047) Foto   ¦  1:22.57    7.¦   34.20    6.¦   29.08    6.¦   40.39    7.¦    8.45   21.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       107. Scheiwe Christian, Kirchzarten      1971 SV Kirchzarten              6:27.08,5   1:55.23,3  (1068) Foto   ¦  1:38.43   61.¦ 1:49.03  118.¦   35.58  149.¦   59.27  144.¦ 1:13.48  150.¦   10.08  174.¦
MMS2       163. Schelb Hans-Jörg, Bad Krozingen     1959 Bike-Crew-Münstertal        4:35.54,5   1:16.39,8  (5644) Foto   ¦  1:57.58  220.¦   46.52  132.¦   43.46  180.¦   57.11  135.¦   10.05  177.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        30. Schelb Herbert, Münstertal          1965 Tus Bike-Crew Münstertal    4:36.17,6   1:12.25,5  (3587) Foto   ¦     6.54   45.¦ 1:45.19   29.¦   31.40   31.¦   53.53   36.¦ 1:08.22   25.¦   10.07   57.¦
SMMJ         1. Schelb Julian, Münstertal           1992 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten      1:26.44,3       -----  (8031) Foto   ¦     5.33    2.¦   32.26    1.¦   26.03    1.¦   22.41    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       385. Schelb Thomas                       1959 Kirchzarten                 5:28.30,3   2:09.15,6  (5645) Foto   ¦  2:11.43  373.¦   58.36  438.¦   52.32  373.¦ 1:13.28  393.¦   12.09  446.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       193. Schell Hanns-Georg                  1962 Gundelfingen                3:02.26,5   1:26.26,9  (8823) Foto   ¦     8.17  170.¦   58.45  173.¦ 1:05.14  195.¦   50.09  201.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       162. Schell Michael, Schopfheim          1962 RSV Rheinfelden             6:44.58,7   1:55.57,5  (1329) Foto   ¦  1:53.02  205.¦ 1:59.07  211.¦   36.21  186.¦   55.49  139.¦ 1:10.21  120.¦   10.15  213.¦
UMS2       185. Schempf Holger                      1966 Rastatt                     6:53.38,3   2:04.37,1  (1072) Foto   ¦  1:51.16  187.¦ 1:57.17  189.¦   42.15  302.¦ 1:00.46  194.¦ 1:12.02  141.¦    9.59  168.¦
SFS2        50. Schenck-Kaiser Katrin, Freiburg     1961 wellbike                    2:52.46,2     54.25,7  (8824) Foto   ¦     8.29   37.¦ 1:04.15   55.¦   57.53   52.¦   42.07   43.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       416. Schenk Alexander                    1966 Öhringen                    5:40.29,3   2:21.14,6  (6281) Foto   ¦  2:13.14  389.¦   57.20  411.¦   56.50  444.¦ 1:20.30  454.¦   12.33  472.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         46. Schenker David, Freiburg            1985 Steckenpferd                6:22.07,9   3:09.09,9  (3588) Foto   ¦     7.37   39.¦ 2:12.04   46.¦   44.34   45.¦ 1:26.18   46.¦ 1:40.17   48.¦   11.16   42.¦
MFS2        24. Scherer Irene, Kirchzarten          1958 40Plus Frauenpower          5:40.20,5   1:32.54,5  (5649) Foto   ¦  2:16.03   22.¦ 1:01.13   32.¦   53.57   27.¦ 1:16.02   26.¦   13.04   27.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       107. Scherer Josef, Kirchzarten          1952 Montagsbiker                5:40.20,5   2:04.22,3  (5650) Foto   ¦  2:16.02  100.¦ 1:01.11  124.¦   53.41   96.¦ 1:14.43  106.¦   14.41  145.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        128. Scherer Kai, Löffingen              1987 Scherers Bike Team          5:25.26,4   2:25.52,4  (5651) Foto   ¦  2:01.36  112.¦   59.18  151.¦   58.31  144.¦ 1:14.57  151.¦   11.02  135.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        150. Scherer Philipp, Kirchzarten        1987 Blächfezza Kirchzarten      5:43.55,6   2:44.21,6  (5652) Foto   ¦  2:24.02  158.¦ 1:00.22  159.¦   53.24  137.¦ 1:13.22  142.¦   12.43  160.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       205. Scherle Thomas                      1972 Mühlhausen-Ehingen          4:37.14,3   1:26.01,5  (6235) Foto   ¦  1:53.22  198.¦   48.30  207.¦   44.17  224.¦ 1:01.27  252.¦    9.36  129.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        125. Scherrenbacher Jan, Rechberg        1988 SchwabenAdventure           5:14.05,5   2:14.31,5  (5653) Foto   ¦  2:03.32  116.¦   57.13  144.¦   53.12  134.¦ 1:07.23  123.¦   12.43  159.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        72. Scherzinger Stefan, Vöhrenbach      1970 Dynamic                     5:32.00,1   2:11.12,5  (3589) Foto   ¦     8.45  106.¦ 2:07.25   88.¦   37.50   68.¦ 1:06.31   67.¦ 1:17.44   56.¦   13.42   98.¦
UMS2       406. Schetter Christian, Freiburg        1964 Die Rosmänner              10:16.00,3   5:26.59,1  (1074) Foto   ¦  2:30.24  431.¦ 2:37.32  408.¦ 1:04.55  423.¦ 1:36.14  403.¦ 1:34.06  362.¦   52.46  408.¦
MMS2        88. Scheu Hans                          1958 Albstadt                    4:16.08,1     56.53,4  (6110) Foto   ¦  1:44.34   69.¦   42.58   55.¦   36.27   37.¦ 1:02.59  245.¦    9.08   33.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        74. Scheu Holger, Schwaikheim           1974 Rollmöpse                   5:33.26,9   2:12.39,3  (3721) Foto   ¦     7.11   52.¦ 1:54.56   62.¦   39.04   76.¦ 1:23.21   89.¦ 1:19.06   62.¦    9.46   30.¦
MMS1       240. Schidzick Torsten                   1978 Dettenhausen                4:44.44,5   1:33.31,7  (5655) Foto   ¦  1:56.22  232.¦   51.10  306.¦   45.38  254.¦ 1:01.16  243.¦   10.17  259.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       236. Schiller Frank, Winterbach          1960 Alpha Bikes/Fatmodul, Mün   4:50.38,2   1:31.23,5  (5660) Foto   ¦  1:56.58  204.¦   52.08  288.¦   47.10  267.¦ 1:03.50  260.¦   10.31  249.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        41. Schilli Christof, Schönwald         1974 ebmpapst-St.Georgen         5:44.24,9   1:12.39,7  (1078) Foto   ¦  1:41.46   80.¦ 1:38.39   43.¦   29.50   52.¦   42.52   24.¦ 1:02.00   36.¦    9.16   60.¦
MMS1        81. Schilli Torsten, Achern             1974 RSV Staubwolke              4:06.26,8     55.14,0  (5661) Foto   ¦  1:42.31   76.¦   43.54   99.¦   37.43   83.¦   53.14  109.¦    9.03   56.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        74. Schimmer Alexander                  1978 Freiburg                    4:04.52,4     53.39,6  (6248) Foto   ¦  1:40.54   68.¦   42.15   61.¦   37.29   75.¦   54.55  135.¦    9.18   94.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       105. Schimming Jörg-Herbert, Karlsruhe   1955 SV Hohenwettersbach         5:38.28,8   2:02.30,6  (5662) Foto   ¦  2:15.19   98.¦   58.49  106.¦   58.48  119.¦ 1:13.34   99.¦   11.57  107.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         19. Schindler Anne                      1982 Freiburg                    2:22.17,8     43.10,3  (9231) Foto   ¦     7.37   17.¦   53.48   23.¦   48.55   21.¦   31.56   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       106. Schindler Gerd, Vörstetten          1954 Feuerwehr Vörstetten        5:40.07,4   2:04.09,2  (5663) Foto   ¦  2:16.35  106.¦   59.06  108.¦   56.07  107.¦ 1:17.34  116.¦   10.43   57.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        35. Schindler Thomas                    1977 Au                          2:02.48,4     35.25,3  (8827) Foto   ¦     7.27   83.¦   47.16   45.¦   39.14   29.¦   28.50   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       380. Schirk Klaus, Emmendingen           1959 Elzdammflitzer              8:49.37,7   4:00.36,5  (1080) Foto   ¦  2:15.08  400.¦ 3:04.00  431.¦   35.59  175.¦ 1:18.11  336.¦ 1:26.01  315.¦   10.17  218.¦
PMS1        72. Schirmaier Axel, Simonswald         1970 team dynamik                5:32.00,1   2:11.12,5  (3592) Foto   ¦     8.45  107.¦ 2:07.25   87.¦   37.56   69.¦ 1:06.08   65.¦ 1:18.01   58.¦   13.43   99.¦
MMS3        48. Schirmer Jochen                     1951 Freiburg                    4:49.39,2   1:13.41,0  (5665) Foto   ¦  2:00.55   55.¦   48.29   34.¦   42.10   30.¦ 1:04.27   53.¦   13.36  137.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         87. Schiwitz Clark, Freiburg            1981 Team C&A                    2:55.05,1   1:30.42,3  (8830) Foto   ¦     9.46  101.¦ 1:07.50   95.¦   56.29   83.¦   40.59   85.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2         5. Schlagenhauf Friederike             1962 Kirchzarten                 2:09.51,0     11.30,5  (8831) Foto   ¦     6.53    3.¦   48.24    4.¦   43.41    6.¦   30.52    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        29. Schlaich Timo                       1973 Albstadt                    5:29.53,2     58.08,0  (1081) Foto   ¦  1:33.40   38.¦ 1:35.30   32.¦   27.50   29.¦   43.54   28.¦ 1:00.06   27.¦    8.51   34.¦
SMS3        25. Schlauderer Klaus                   1954 Ehrenkirchen                2:23.23,2     33.32,0  (8832) Foto   ¦     8.17   46.¦   52.09   25.¦   46.54   20.¦   36.01   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       234. Schleeh Thomas                      1964 Mühlacker                   4:50.33,3   1:31.18,6  (5667) Foto   ¦  1:59.19  231.¦   50.06  223.¦   47.10  268.¦ 1:03.30  253.¦   10.25  234.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3         6. Schlegel Alfred                     1950 Buchenbach                  4:01.42,4     25.44,2  (5668) Foto   ¦  1:41.33    6.¦   43.28    9.¦   37.13    7.¦   50.03    5.¦    9.23    8.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        87. Schlegel Alwin, Emmendingen         1977 Feuerwehr Emmendingen       2:21.44,6     54.21,5  (8833) Foto   ¦     8.25  137.¦   52.08   93.¦   47.11   86.¦   33.59   91.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        23. Schlegel Heike                      1965 Freiburg                    2:31.47,8     33.27,3  (8834) Foto   ¦     7.38   11.¦   56.18   26.¦   51.36   29.¦   36.13   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS3        13. Schlegel Helga, Stegen              1952 FSM Elektronik GmbH ladie   3:52.57,3   1:33.24,5  (8763) Foto   ¦    10.06   14.¦ 1:20.14   14.¦ 1:24.12   14.¦   58.23   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        26. Schlegel Hubert, Stegen             1954 FSM Elektronik GmbH men     2:23.56,0     34.04,8  (8888) Foto   ¦     8.39   58.¦   51.46   22.¦   47.17   24.¦   36.12   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       316. Schlegel Martin                     1976 Buchenbach                  5:00.32,3   1:49.19,5  (6169) Foto   ¦  2:07.11  363.¦   49.54  265.¦   47.18  297.¦ 1:05.22  328.¦   10.44  336.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        105. Schlegel Michael                    1984 Freiburg                    4:46.20,1   1:46.46,1  (5669) Foto   ¦  1:58.22  102.¦   47.59   95.¦   47.18  110.¦ 1:02.47  107.¦    9.51   79.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M     7. Schlegel Paul                       2000 Freiburg                       5.29,1      0.36,7  (1469) Foto   ¦     2.44    7.¦    2.45   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       279. Schlegel Richard, St. Peter         1960 TV St. Peter                7:35.29,3   2:46.28,1  (1082) Foto   ¦  1:54.00  225.¦ 2:09.18  305.¦   46.10  356.¦ 1:15.21  320.¦ 1:20.01  254.¦   10.37  269.¦
SFD         40. Schlegel Tabea, Pfalzgrafenweiler   1980 ..:: Wheels of Fire ::..    2:55.19,6   1:16.12,1  (8837) Foto   ¦     9.30   52.¦ 1:04.19   40.¦ 1:00.16   42.¦   41.12   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         88. Schlegel Viktor, Pfalzgrafenweiler  1979 ..:: Wheels of Fire ::..    2:55.15,0   1:30.52,2  (8838) Foto   ¦     9.29  100.¦ 1:04.25   90.¦ 1:00.16   89.¦   41.02   86.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M     2. Schlegel Vincent, Kirchzarten       2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         5.07,2      0.14,8   (104) Foto   ¦     2.36    2.¦    2.30    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2         2. Schlegel Volker, Freiburg           1959 Tolopilos Fahrrad-Center    1:36.02,9      0.03,3  (8839) Foto   ¦     5.44    2.¦   35.31    1.¦   30.43    4.¦   24.02    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        27. Schlegl Karin                       1971 Kirchzarten                 5:04.14,8   1:11.39,9  (5670) Foto   ¦  2:01.03   25.¦   52.35   26.¦   50.09   40.¦ 1:08.55   37.¦   11.31   35.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       386. Schleinkofer Stefan, Herbolzheim    1968 Speedzone.de                5:19.31,9   2:08.19,1  (5671) Foto   ¦  2:07.51  370.¦   58.12  457.¦   50.18  367.¦ 1:11.42  403.¦   11.27  421.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       517. Schlick Sebastian                   1969 Kirchzarten                 6:43.49,3   3:32.36,5  (6232) Foto   ¦  2:35.34  528.¦ 1:05.38  516.¦   58.28  475.¦ 1:39.57  522.¦   24.11  524.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        43. Schlicker Thorsten, Pforzheim       1966 Star_Rider                  2:04.12,4     28.12,8  (8840) Foto   ¦     6.37   28.¦   46.36   49.¦   43.06   59.¦   27.52   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       186. Schlimbach Jens, Kirchzarten        1964 croatia.com                 4:41.20,5   1:22.05,8  (5673) Foto   ¦  1:57.26  209.¦   50.26  235.¦   43.21  168.¦ 1:00.05  181.¦   10.01  164.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        96. Schlupf Uwe, Freiburg               1967 SG Sparkasse Freiburg       2:21.28,9     45.29,3  (8841) Foto   ¦     8.07  156.¦   54.18  128.¦   45.28   82.¦   33.34   86.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         13. Schmahl Jane                        1980 Karlsruhe                   4:52.24,5   1:07.18,1  (5674) Foto   ¦  2:01.38   13.¦   51.37   16.¦   46.09   16.¦ 1:02.28   18.¦   10.30   11.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       135. Schmälzle Hans-Jürgen               1965 Oberkirch                   6:31.01,6   1:42.00,4  (1084) Foto   ¦  1:56.46  263.¦ 1:54.50  168.¦   31.52   91.¦   51.03   83.¦ 1:06.30   73.¦    9.59  165.¦
MMS1       349. Schmeckenbecher Markus              1970 Freiburg                    5:08.38,4   1:57.25,6  (5675) Foto   ¦  2:10.36  395.¦   55.18  402.¦   48.16  320.¦ 1:04.09  309.¦   10.18  264.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13     3. Schmid Anke, Bad Urach              1996 RSC Hengen                    18.10,9      0.43,0   (105) Foto   ¦     9.05    3.¦    9.05    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13     8. Schmid Hannah, Nöggenschwiel        1997 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen          19.50,1      2.22,2   (162) Foto   ¦     9.45    9.¦   10.04    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       DNF  Schmid Joerg, Gomaringen            1971 RV Gomaringen Team Axel S   3:32.42,7      Bernau  (1086) Foto   ¦  1:40.40   76.¦ 1:52.02  129.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       474. Schmid Michael, Freiburg            1973 SanaFontis Marathon         5:54.51,2   2:43.38,4  (5676) Foto   ¦  2:19.34  458.¦ 1:00.36  484.¦ 1:00.00  486.¦ 1:22.13  478.¦   12.26  478.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       392. Schmid Stefan, Ulm                  1960 Bikestation Blaubeuren      5:31.15,3   2:12.00,6  (5677) Foto   ¦  2:03.37  282.¦   53.39  338.¦   56.54  445.¦ 1:24.13  477.¦   12.51  488.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       302. Schmid Thomas, Holzgerlingen        1975 Hewlett-Packard             4:56.18,0   1:45.05,2  (5941) Foto   ¦  1:59.03  262.¦   52.49  348.¦   50.02  358.¦ 1:04.35  313.¦    9.46  154.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        38. Schmid Ulrich, Weilheim             1962 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen        2:02.25,2     26.25,6  (8842) Foto   ¦     6.24   20.¦   45.38   39.¦   41.32   48.¦   28.49   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       203. Schmidt Achim                       1969 Remchingen                  7:28.12,5   2:56.27,3  (1088) Foto   ¦  1:55.44  205.¦ 2:04.49  208.¦   46.04  251.¦ 1:12.14  220.¦ 1:18.26  183.¦   10.53  242.¦
MMH         70. Schmidt Christian, Lautenbach       1979 DOLL Racing Team            4:16.46,5   1:17.12,5  (5680) Foto   ¦  1:48.33   84.¦   46.21   83.¦   40.27   73.¦   52.04   58.¦    9.20   62.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       486. Schmidt Daniel, Ebringen            1969 Bike Team Rückgrat ZO       6:01.23,2   2:50.10,4  (5681) Foto   ¦  2:24.34  490.¦   57.25  449.¦   59.08  479.¦ 1:28.16  500.¦   11.58  453.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        13. Schmidt Eckhard, Neckarsulm         1955 RC Pfeil Neckarsulm/SV Ki   6:21.40,4   1:11.05,3  (1090) Foto   ¦  1:41.29    8.¦ 1:49.27   14.¦   34.46   21.¦   55.07   17.¦ 1:10.37   16.¦   10.11   26.¦
UMS2       262. Schmidt Franz, Oberkirch            1962 Fun Bike Oberkirch          7:28.59,8   2:39.58,6  (1373) Foto   ¦  2:04.01  336.¦ 2:05.30  263.¦   39.15  246.¦ 1:05.20  234.¦ 1:23.22  294.¦   11.30  351.¦
PMS1        19. Schmidt Hans, Offenburg             1970 Zahn ART                    4:23.55,9   1:03.08,3  (3595) Foto   ¦     5.52    8.¦ 1:37.17   14.¦   31.47   27.¦   50.00   20.¦ 1:10.07   25.¦    8.51    8.¦
SFS1        35. Schmidt Heike, Ebringen             1971 Bike Team Rückgrat ZO       2:37.00,6     47.51,3  (8843) Foto   ¦     8.40   49.¦   55.57   35.¦   51.15   33.¦   41.07   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        69. Schmidt Matthias, Freiburg          1967 Team Lexware                2:13.17,5     37.17,9  (9117) Foto   ¦     7.17   69.¦   48.15   64.¦   45.38   86.¦   32.06   70.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       183. Schmidt Philipp, Wangen             1976 Meckatzer Löwenbräu         7:12.39,6   2:40.54,4  (1092) Foto   ¦  2:01.58  256.¦ 2:01.59  193.¦   38.49  188.¦ 1:05.52  191.¦ 1:13.46  149.¦   10.13  186.¦
SMH         66. Schmidt Rocco, Bahlingen            1985 Beton-Beisser               2:24.50,4   1:00.27,6  (8844) Foto   ¦     8.03   63.¦   51.42   59.¦   48.22   66.¦   36.41   71.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        27. Schmidt Thomas, Kirchzarten         1956 sv kirchzarten              5:51.02,2   1:43.21,9  (3597) Foto   ¦     6.55   12.¦ 2:10.03   30.¦   41.34   30.¦ 1:17.22   33.¦ 1:25.14   26.¦    9.53   14.¦
PMH         18. Schmidt Tobias                      1979 Schönenberg                 4:22.07,7   1:09.09,7  (3598) Foto   ¦     6.51   22.¦ 1:41.37   19.¦   29.23   18.¦   48.39   19.¦ 1:05.59   18.¦    9.36   23.¦
UMS4         4. Schmidt Walter                      1938 Freiburg                    8:23.29,5   1:28.11,8  (1093) Foto   ¦  2:11.33    6.¦ 2:25.50    5.¦   41.49    3.¦ 1:15.20    4.¦ 1:36.26    4.¦   12.28    3.¦
MMS1       DSQ  Dr. Schmidt Wolfgang, Freiburg      1969 BlackBerry - Amerika            -----        disq  (5683) Foto   ¦  2:30.27  ----¦ 1:10.35  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       100. Schmidtke Lutz, Bietigheim-Bissinge 1960 Strombergwölfe              4:19.51,2   1:00.36,5  (6199) Foto   ¦  1:48.43  106.¦   45.42  102.¦   40.39  108.¦   52.50   70.¦   11.55  434.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1         9. Schmieder Daniel, Waldkirch         1969 bergstrassen.de Hoeser      4:04.05,7     43.18,1  (3716) Foto   ¦     6.31   17.¦ 1:34.53    9.¦   27.03    8.¦   42.40    7.¦ 1:03.12   11.¦    9.44   26.¦
MMS2       337. Schmieder Karl                      1961 Elzach                      5:13.58,9   1:54.44,2  (5685) Foto   ¦  2:09.41  360.¦   55.31  375.¦   49.52  329.¦ 1:08.09  333.¦   10.43  278.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    10. Schmieder Nicolas, Freiburg         1997 Lexware / SV Kirchzarten      17.59,5      1.33,7   (108) Foto   ¦     8.57   10.¦    9.02    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    13. Schmieder Svenja, Freiburg          1999 Lexware / SV Kirchzarten      17.27,7      4.11,0   (109) Foto   ¦     8.26   13.¦    9.01   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1         2. Schmieg Benjamin, Gomaringen        1978 KJC Ravensburg/Vaude-Simp   3:12.01,8      0.49,0  (6140) Foto   ¦  1:19.44    1.¦   38.53   22.¦   27.59    1.¦   37.18    1.¦    8.05    1.¦    ----  ----¦
MMJ         14. Schmitt Alexander, Süßen            1991 AST Süßen                   4:56.47,2   1:21.13,5  (5686) Foto   ¦  2:00.35   14.¦   54.38   14.¦   48.41   13.¦ 1:03.07   14.¦    9.43    5.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       410. Schmitt Andre                       1965 Filderstadt                 5:39.20,4   2:20.05,7  (5687) Foto   ¦  2:24.39  494.¦   57.53  420.¦   57.11  449.¦ 1:08.37  340.¦   10.58  318.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        158. Schmitt Christoph, Gaggenau         1984 FW Bad Rotenfels            5:59.51,3   3:00.17,3  (5688) Foto   ¦  2:25.05  159.¦   56.42  141.¦ 1:04.31  159.¦ 1:22.08  159.¦   11.24  144.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       164. Schmitt Frank                       1963 Freiburg                    2:42.46,0   1:06.46,4  (8846) Foto   ¦     7.46  123.¦   57.30  161.¦   57.14  167.¦   40.14  161.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       132. Schmitt Klemens, Wieden             1970 SensoPart Industriesensor   2:39.58,0   1:12.34,9  (8848) Foto   ¦     8.07  122.¦   57.46  135.¦   54.53  134.¦   39.11  137.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        16. Schmitt Leonhard, Titisee-Neustadt  1949 SC Waldau                   4:21.11,9     45.13,7  (5689) Foto   ¦  1:49.45   19.¦   46.26   20.¦   39.37   16.¦   55.06   15.¦   10.16   40.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       411. Schmitt Michael                     1967 Weil im Schönbuch           5:39.20,5   2:20.05,8  (5690) Foto   ¦  2:24.39  493.¦   57.55  423.¦   57.30  457.¦ 1:08.17  335.¦   10.58  315.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       139. Schmitt Oskar, Süßen                1959 AST Süßen                   6:34.21,8   1:45.20,6  (1097) Foto   ¦  1:46.26  143.¦ 1:50.52  131.¦   34.43  149.¦   59.51  184.¦ 1:13.04  159.¦    9.22   73.¦
MMS1        76. Schmitt Rainer, Karslruhe           1976 Schmitt/Nolte-Racing        4:05.13,3     54.00,5  (6130) Foto   ¦  1:45.47  109.¦   43.10   77.¦   37.47   85.¦   49.31   59.¦    8.56   36.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       111. Schmitz Achim, Lahr                 1968 FW Lahr                     2:31.10,9   1:03.47,8  (8849) Foto   ¦     7.22   73.¦   47.28   49.¦   44.35   70.¦   51.45  170.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4        13. Schmutz Reinhard, Bollschweil       1940 RSV Bollschweil             5:50.15,0   1:49.33,1  (6176) Foto   ¦  2:17.02   12.¦   55.58    8.¦ 1:08.26   19.¦ 1:16.22   10.¦   12.25   15.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         75. Schnakenberg Stefan                 1981 Freiburg                    7:12.48,4   2:56.33,8  (1403) Foto   ¦  2:10.11   96.¦ 2:15.51   87.¦   35.09   59.¦   52.55   55.¦ 1:08.39   49.¦   10.00   63.¦
SMJ         31. Schneckenburger Simon               1990 Kirchzarten                 1:59.51,8     36.07,8  (8851) Foto   ¦     7.02   36.¦   46.37   36.¦   38.42   32.¦   27.29   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2         7. Schneider Bernd, Freiburg           1966 Wolfis Bike Shop            1:40.59,1      4.59,5  (8852) Foto   ¦     6.11   12.¦   38.18    9.¦   32.07    8.¦   24.21    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2         6. Schneider Christa, Laufenburg       1962 SC Hotzenwald               4:39.33,3     32.07,3  (6324) Foto   ¦  1:57.25    7.¦   50.06    7.¦   42.00    4.¦   59.46    5.¦   10.13    4.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    31. Schneider David, Freiburg           1997 RIG Freiburg                  20.15,1      3.49,3   (110) Foto   ¦    10.14   33.¦   10.00   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        33. Schneider Fabian, Gottmadingen      1992 SC Gottmadingen             2:03.23,2     36.38,9  (9192) Foto   ¦     7.05   36.¦   48.21   44.¦   40.42   33.¦   27.13   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    54. Schneider Felix, Freiburg           2000 RIG Freiburg                   7.53,8      3.01,4   (228) Foto   ¦     4.20   53.¦    3.33   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    27. Schneider Florian, Oberried         1997 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        20.12,5      3.46,7   (111) Foto   ¦    10.29   37.¦    9.42   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       462. Schneider Frank, Bönnigheim         1966 Wurzelhopfer Team 2         5:56.04,6   2:36.49,9  (5699) Foto   ¦  2:28.51  521.¦   53.42  343.¦   57.28  456.¦ 1:22.52  468.¦   13.11  501.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        25. Schneider Herbert, Bötzingen        1952 RSC Bötzingen               6:47.16,9   1:36.41,8  (1099) Foto   ¦  1:43.22   10.¦ 1:56.22   27.¦   37.35   32.¦ 1:03.31   33.¦ 1:16.31   30.¦    9.53   15.¦
UMS2        42. Schneider Hermann, Sasbachwalden    1958 PLATTMACHER                 5:45.32,4     56.31,2  (1100) Foto   ¦  1:34.24   30.¦ 1:41.30   64.¦   27.56   28.¦   47.09   47.¦ 1:05.19   63.¦    9.13   51.¦
Kids/U9M    18. Schneider Jannick, Münstertal       2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         5.54,8      1.02,4   (193) Foto   ¦     2.58   14.¦    2.56   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         45. Schneider Jeanette                  1979 Sinsheim                    3:09.22,5   1:30.15,0  (9241) Foto   ¦     8.33   34.¦ 1:08.42   50.¦ 1:07.46   51.¦   44.19   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        54. Schneider Julien, Freiburg          1971 Pearl Izumi                 5:03.40,8   1:42.53,2  (3693) Foto   ¦     7.02   39.¦ 1:50.28   48.¦   35.47   57.¦ 1:02.28   59.¦ 1:17.46   57.¦   10.07   49.¦
PMS2        22. Schneider Michael, Kirchzarten      1964 Kandelelche Kirchzarten     4:27.24,8   1:03.32,7  (3599) Foto   ¦     6.02    7.¦ 1:40.38   16.¦   30.28   22.¦   50.59   27.¦ 1:09.32   29.¦    9.43   30.¦
MMS2       346. Schneider Michael, Schorndorf       1966 Bikes&Boards Schorndorf     5:16.00,3   1:56.45,6  (5703) Foto   ¦  2:14.32  402.¦   55.17  369.¦   49.02  314.¦ 1:06.59  316.¦   10.08  184.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    14. Schneider Michael, Oberried         2000 SV Kirchzarten                 5.47,3      0.54,9   (113) Foto   ¦     2.59   16.¦    2.47   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    37. Schneider Ole, Rheinfelden          1999 SG Rheinfelden                16.29,8      4.10,1   (234) Foto   ¦     8.21   38.¦    8.08   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       223. Schneider Paul, Oberried            1964 Bike-Bären Oberried         4:48.09,8   1:28.55,1  (5704) Foto   ¦  1:56.51  198.¦   50.10  226.¦   46.07  242.¦ 1:05.10  295.¦    9.49  132.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    21. Schneider Sören, Rheinfelden        2001 SG Rheinfelden                 6.01,1      1.08,7   (235) Foto   ¦     2.59   15.¦    3.01   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        92. Schneider Stefan, Rheinfelden       1965 SG Rheinfelden              4:18.09,4     58.54,7  (6115) Foto   ¦  1:45.49   83.¦   44.42   83.¦   41.36  130.¦   56.39  128.¦    9.21   63.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        57. Dr. Schneider Thomas, Freiburg      1969 Orthopädie Gundelfingen P   5:05.30,5   1:44.42,9  (3600) Foto   ¦     6.54   32.¦ 1:50.03   46.¦   35.32   55.¦ 1:00.51   58.¦ 1:22.11   72.¦    9.57   36.¦
MMS2       DNF  Schneider Tobias                    1961 Lörrach                     2:34.22,1 Raimartihof  (6296) Foto   ¦  1:46.44   91.¦   47.37  152.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    11. Schneider Valentin, Freiburg        1998 RIG Freiburg                  14.08,4      1.48,7   (227) Foto   ¦     6.53    8.¦    7.14   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       376. Schneider Volker                    1965 Reutlingen                  5:26.51,5   2:07.36,8  (5706) Foto   ¦  2:16.16  420.¦   57.35  416.¦   51.35  357.¦ 1:09.55  361.¦   11.28  383.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        92. Schneiders Frank, Stuttgart         1974 Wadenbeisser                6:14.48,1   1:43.02,9  (1102) Foto   ¦  1:44.10  102.¦ 1:46.01   89.¦   33.01  105.¦   52.07   85.¦ 1:09.36   95.¦    9.50  131.¦
MMH         84. Schnell Christian, Glottertal       1981 Fahrradcenter Gundelfinge   4:23.58,6   1:24.24,6  (5707) Foto   ¦  1:51.55   91.¦   46.09   82.¦   39.25   67.¦   55.58   81.¦   10.29  107.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Schnell Richard, Spaichingen        1965 RVS Spaichingen             3:37.41,3 Raimartihof  (5708) Foto   ¦  2:28.23  517.¦ 1:09.18  554.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        85. Schnepf Marc                        1976 Gaggenau                    6:04.53,1   2:44.05,5  (3601) Foto   ¦     8.40  105.¦ 2:09.30   90.¦   48.22   95.¦ 1:26.30   93.¦ 1:22.01   71.¦    9.48   31.¦
PMS2        28. Schnitzler Wolfgang, Göppingen      1959 AST Süßen                   4:34.28,2   1:10.36,1  (3602) Foto   ¦     6.25   16.¦ 1:43.16   24.¦   31.27   28.¦   54.37   42.¦ 1:09.05   27.¦    9.36   21.¦
SMH        DNF  Schnöring Philipp                   1981 Freiburg                    1:24.47,9 Stollenbach  (9134) Foto   ¦     6.14   15.¦   41.50   16.¦   36.42   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        98. Schnürle Carsten, Oberriexingen     1968 Kona Trek/Bike Ranch Fact   2:25.38,6     58.15,5  (9041) Foto   ¦     7.37   94.¦   56.32  123.¦   48.12   94.¦   33.16   81.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        25. Schnürle Mirjam, Oberriexingen      1969 Kona Trek/Bike Ranch Fact   2:25.36,9     36.27,6  (9044) Foto   ¦     7.35   20.¦   56.33   39.¦   48.14   25.¦   33.14   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2       DNF  Schnurr-Klumpp Silvia, Renchen      1965 RSV Staubwolke Haslach         7.17,9     Titisee  (8853) Foto   ¦     7.17    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        70. Schoch Stefan                       1962 Freiburg                    5:14.10,0   1:50.17,9  (3603) Foto   ¦     7.40  106.¦ 1:58.02   79.¦   36.50   83.¦ 1:04.49   76.¦ 1:17.00   64.¦    9.47   32.¦
UMH         73. Schöllhorn Florian, Wangen          1980 Meckatzer Löwenbräu         7:12.41,0   2:56.26,4  (1103) Foto   ¦  2:01.58   81.¦ 2:01.09   74.¦   39.43   73.¦ 1:05.25   69.¦ 1:14.14   64.¦   10.10   69.¦
PMS2       129. Scholz Michael                      1959 Freiburg                    6:22.54,1   2:59.02,0  (3604) Foto   ¦     8.12  139.¦ 2:07.41  115.¦   49.33  143.¦ 1:31.19  142.¦ 1:34.08  128.¦   11.58  128.¦
SMS2       154. Scholz Patrick                      1967 Freiburg                    2:38.21,6   1:02.22,0  (9197) Foto   ¦     8.05  152.¦   58.30  171.¦   51.56  142.¦   39.49  159.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       257. Scholz Ralf, Oberbergen             1964 RSC Bötzingen               4:54.41,2   1:35.26,5  (5711) Foto   ¦  2:00.36  248.¦   50.29  237.¦   50.29  339.¦ 1:02.36  239.¦   10.28  242.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       249. Scholze Stephan, Neuenbürg          1965 Stöber in Motion            7:22.17,1   2:33.15,9  (1104) Foto   ¦  1:57.06  266.¦ 2:03.29  247.¦   39.25  250.¦ 1:09.19  271.¦ 1:22.39  285.¦   10.16  216.¦
SMS1        77. Schönfeld Dejan, Titisee-Neustadt   1976 SC-Neustadt                 2:18.37,7     51.14,6  (8855) Foto   ¦     6.57   49.¦   51.48   89.¦   47.10   85.¦   32.41   76.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       165. Schopp Benno                        1962 Merdingen                   2:43.54,4   1:07.54,8  (8857) Foto   ¦     8.05  151.¦   57.11  157.¦   57.21  169.¦   41.16  170.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       298. Schöpper Ralf                       1970 Freiburg                    4:55.07,7   1:43.54,9  (5713) Foto   ¦  2:07.10  360.¦   49.23  246.¦   48.49  334.¦   59.50  205.¦    9.54  178.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       106. Schörger Thomas, Gengenbach         1972 HSS-Team                    2:28.19,9   1:00.56,8  (9157) Foto   ¦     7.31   85.¦   57.40  132.¦   49.32  104.¦   33.35   87.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        154. Schorpp Andreas, Gaggenau           1983 FW Bad Rotenfels            5:50.50,2   2:51.16,2  (5714) Foto   ¦  2:26.09  161.¦   56.42  140.¦ 1:04.27  158.¦ 1:12.55  139.¦   10.35  114.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       106. Schotte Oliver                      1968 Tübingen                    4:13.05,3   1:01.52,5  (6152) Foto   ¦  1:51.27  175.¦   43.49   96.¦   36.36   59.¦   51.02   78.¦   10.08  226.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       412. Schranzhofer Joachim                1968 Markdorf                    5:28.13,3   2:17.00,5  (5716) Foto   ¦  2:18.20  453.¦   57.35  451.¦   50.18  368.¦ 1:09.51  388.¦   12.06  464.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        16. Schreiber Hartung, Villingen-Schwen 1949 TOUR Villingen              2:17.10,7     27.19,5  (8858) Foto   ¦     7.34   16.¦   48.18   11.¦   44.44   16.¦   36.33   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       161. Schreiber Jörg                      1960 Grenzach-Wyhlen             6:44.37,2   1:55.36,0  (1107) Foto   ¦  1:48.19  158.¦ 1:53.42  156.¦   36.59  199.¦   58.37  170.¦ 1:16.30  209.¦   10.28  250.¦
MMS2       218. Schreiber Raimund Jun., Achern      1959 Handwerkskammer Freiburg    4:47.33,6   1:28.18,9  (5718) Foto   ¦  2:01.47  263.¦   51.21  265.¦   42.39  151.¦ 1:00.56  198.¦   10.48  290.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        29. Schreiber Roland, Sulz              1953 Biket.Hauser Massivbau Vö   6:55.25,9   1:44.50,8  (1108) Foto   ¦  1:51.48   29.¦ 2:01.57   33.¦   36.22   28.¦   59.22   22.¦ 1:15.51   28.¦   10.03   23.¦
SMS1        94. Schreiber Ronny, Hinterzarten       1973 HSS-Team                    2:24.30,7     57.07,6  (9156) Foto   ¦     7.19   67.¦   55.25  116.¦   49.08  102.¦   32.37   73.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        28. Schrempp Markus, Offenburg          1992 BSG Sparkasse Offenburg/O   1:56.49,5     30.05,2  (8859) Foto   ¦     6.39   30.¦   43.35   30.¦   40.06   32.¦   26.28   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       140. Schröder Eugen, Karlsruhe           1972 Project Solution            2:43.47,4   1:16.24,3  (8860) Foto   ¦     7.05   58.¦   51.00   84.¦   49.19  103.¦   56.21  174.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        52. Schröder Lena, Karlsruhe            1967 Project Solution            2:54.24,2     56.03,7  (8861) Foto   ¦     8.26   35.¦ 1:06.22   60.¦   56.26   42.¦   43.09   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       191. Schroff Jan                         1974 Freiburg                    4:35.30,7   1:24.17,9  (5722) Foto   ¦  1:55.05  216.¦   47.37  184.¦   41.42  165.¦ 1:00.05  215.¦   11.00  380.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       118. Schröter Peter                      1967 Reute                       2:25.30,5     49.30,9  (8863) Foto   ¦     7.04   49.¦   53.25  121.¦   49.01  117.¦   35.58  125.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       175. Schröter Tilo                       1970 Gäufelden                   4:31.19,2   1:20.06,4  (5723) Foto   ¦  1:49.18  152.¦   48.35  213.¦   47.17  296.¦   56.14  151.¦    9.52  172.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        14. Schuble Daniela                     1974 Freiburg                    4:42.11,4     49.36,5  (5724) Foto   ¦  2:00.13   20.¦   49.15   17.¦   42.51   14.¦   59.02   15.¦   10.48   24.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4        14. Schück Albert, Baden-Baden          1946 TV Baden-Oos                5:52.18,4   1:51.36,5  (5725) Foto   ¦  2:23.37   15.¦   58.48   13.¦   52.40    9.¦ 1:23.16   16.¦   13.55   19.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        11. Schückle Herbert                    1956 Königsbach-Stein            4:49.44,9     42.04,6  (3606) Foto   ¦     7.15   23.¦ 1:50.09   13.¦   32.29   10.¦   53.43    8.¦ 1:15.01   14.¦   11.05   25.¦
Kids/U11    35. Schückle Jonas, Königsbach-Stein    1998 RSV Bike Riders Remchinge     16.20,0      4.00,3   (220) Foto   ¦     8.11   36.¦    8.08   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        51. Schuler Fridolin                    1953 Buchenbach                  8:15.50,7   3:05.15,6  (1112) Foto   ¦  2:08.58   53.¦ 2:28.58   57.¦   43.24   47.¦ 1:16.02   50.¦ 1:27.17   49.¦   11.09   47.¦
MMS1       180. Schuler Johannes, Oberried          1972 Brillen-Atelier L'Occaso    4:32.14,9   1:21.02,1  (5727) Foto   ¦  2:03.32  310.¦   43.51   97.¦   39.42  112.¦   54.42  127.¦   10.26  290.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       361. Schuler Jürgen                      1965 Freiburg                    8:28.22,4   3:39.21,2  (1113) Foto   ¦  2:07.04  357.¦ 2:19.10  359.¦   49.45  376.¦ 1:25.49  381.¦ 1:34.57  367.¦   11.35  356.¦
MMS2       500. Schuler Jürgen, Freiburg            1967 Team Verbier                6:14.01,8   2:54.47,1  (5728) Foto   ¦  2:36.46  552.¦   57.12  408.¦   59.26  475.¦ 1:28.18  505.¦   12.18  458.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2       DNF  Schuler Maria, Breitnau             1965 SZ Breitnau                 2:09.33,0 Stollenbach  (8866) Foto   ¦     7.29    9.¦ 1:02.44   51.¦   59.19   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        21. Schuler Martina, Meßstetten         1971 TSV Meßstetten              4:48.15,0     55.40,1  (5729) Foto   ¦  2:00.37   22.¦   50.08   21.¦   43.42   17.¦ 1:03.08   24.¦   10.37   21.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       DNF  Schuler Matthias, Kirchzarten       1975 Cross Team                  2:24.37,0 Raimartihof  (5730) Foto   ¦  1:40.03   62.¦   44.33  108.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    41. Schuler Niels, Kirchzarten          2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         6.48,5      1.56,1   (185) Foto   ¦     3.48   46.¦    2.59   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       131. Schuler Wolfgang                    1970 Freiburg                    4:20.26,3   1:09.13,5  (5731) Foto   ¦  1:49.13  151.¦   46.51  158.¦   39.57  120.¦   54.48  132.¦    9.35  125.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        22. Schultis Reinhard, Simonswald       1951 Beton-Beisser               2:21.07,8     31.16,6  (8867) Foto   ¦     8.33   53.¦   52.16   27.¦   47.10   23.¦   33.07   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M     4. Schultz Luca                        2001 Heuweiler                      5.19,2      0.26,8   (169) Foto   ¦     2.40    4.¦    2.38    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       328. Schultz Olaf, Eberbach              1966 VFR Waldkatzenbach          5:11.02,9   1:51.48,2  (5735) Foto   ¦  2:12.15  379.¦   55.38  379.¦   48.24  299.¦ 1:04.33  279.¦   10.12  192.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        48. Schulz Joris, Lörrach               1965 VOTEC - POLAR               4:54.59,3   1:31.07,2  (3607) Foto   ¦     6.35   26.¦ 1:46.21   36.¦   32.03   33.¦   56.01   49.¦ 1:14.24   52.¦   19.33  159.¦
MMS2       145. Schulz Oliver, Bondorf              1966 Schulz 1a Autoservice       4:31.21,2   1:12.06,5  (5736) Foto   ¦  1:53.13  161.¦   47.54  160.¦   43.50  183.¦   56.59  133.¦    9.23   66.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       409. Schulz Thomas, Kirchzarten          1974 TaeBo Kirchzarten           5:27.23,6   2:16.10,8  (6264) Foto   ¦  2:16.30  446.¦   55.05  398.¦   52.50  403.¦ 1:10.33  394.¦   12.23  474.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       114. Schulz Wolfgang                     1958 Freiburg                    2:25.03,3     49.03,7  (8868) Foto   ¦     7.13   61.¦   50.42   91.¦   50.49  135.¦   36.18  127.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       140. Schulze Frank, Wiesloch             1953 bike technik nußloch        6:38.41,0   3:02.42,8  (5737) Foto   ¦  2:43.56  149.¦ 1:08.40  144.¦   59.07  121.¦ 1:36.02  147.¦   10.54   68.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1         7. Schulze Marc, Stuttgart             1976 www.team-woba.de            3:26.00,6     14.47,8  (6137) Foto   ¦  1:28.29   11.¦   35.40    6.¦   29.41    6.¦   42.55    9.¦    9.14   85.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         86. Schumann Felix                      1987 Hausen im Wiesental         4:32.12,6   1:32.38,6  (6068) Foto   ¦  2:04.20  121.¦   48.42  104.¦   39.44   70.¦   50.05   50.¦    9.19   61.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       100. Schur Peter, Ulm                    1966 Bikestation Blaubeuren      6:16.04,7   1:27.03,5  (1116) Foto   ¦  1:42.27   97.¦ 1:47.13  102.¦   32.03   95.¦   53.07  114.¦ 1:11.04  128.¦   10.09  194.¦
MMS1       455. Schuricht Martin                    1971 Rottweil                    5:47.24,8   2:36.12,0  (5739) Foto   ¦  2:19.54  463.¦ 1:01.17  491.¦   55.43  443.¦ 1:18.54  465.¦   11.35  433.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       429. Schürmeier Klaus, Müllheim          1964 City Haus Optik Team        5:44.32,0   2:25.17,3  (5741) Foto   ¦  2:23.33  480.¦   53.57  349.¦   53.43  397.¦ 1:18.19  437.¦   14.58  534.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13     7. Schurt Marina, Bad Urach            1996 RSC Hengen                    19.34,4      2.06,5   (115) Foto   ¦     9.40    6.¦    9.54    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        38. Schuessele Roland, Seelbach         1970 SH/Speedzone Herbolzheim    5:39.38,5   1:07.53,3  (1111) Foto   ¦  1:30.59   26.¦ 1:35.06   30.¦   28.20   32.¦   46.38   40.¦ 1:09.37   97.¦    8.55   41.¦
SMS1        17. Schuster Markus, Freiburg           1975 rückgrat                    1:50.59,7     23.36,6  (8871) Foto   ¦     6.44   32.¦   42.43   24.¦   35.24   15.¦   26.06   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        85. Schütt Karl-Heinz, Achern           1961 Wuf                         5:28.54,5   2:05.02,4  (3608) Foto   ¦     8.06  130.¦ 2:03.20  103.¦   40.26  101.¦ 1:11.17   95.¦ 1:16.02   58.¦    9.42   28.¦
MMS1       368. Schwab-Forsthuber Gerald, Ballrecht 1970 Wolfis Bike Shop            5:14.35,6   2:03.22,8  (5745) Foto   ¦  1:59.24  264.¦   57.23  446.¦   53.32  415.¦ 1:13.18  422.¦   10.57  372.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       125. Schwab Harald, Münstertal           1961 Tus Münstertal              6:28.44,8   1:39.43,6  (1117) Foto   ¦  1:43.34  110.¦ 1:46.54   98.¦   41.40  288.¦   54.37  128.¦ 1:12.25  148.¦    9.32   98.¦
SMS2       141. Schwab Jochen, Schorndorf           1964 FFW Miedelsbach             2:36.06,2   1:00.06,6  (8873) Foto   ¦     8.01  143.¦   55.43  140.¦   51.58  143.¦   40.23  163.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       256. Schwab Juergen, Freiburg            1975 Gruppe Landwehr             4:46.52,2   1:35.39,4  (5743) Foto   ¦  1:58.28  253.¦   48.36  216.¦   47.07  289.¦ 1:02.34  285.¦   10.05  213.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        81. Schwabe Albrecht                    1966 Ladenburg                   6:07.44,7   1:18.43,5  (1118) Foto   ¦  1:41.32   89.¦ 1:44.01   80.¦   31.32   88.¦   52.45  107.¦ 1:08.01   92.¦    9.51  146.¦
MMS3        62. Schwake Günter                      1952 Muggensturm                 5:01.49,2   1:25.51,0  (5746) Foto   ¦  2:04.27   72.¦   51.43   57.¦   52.23   85.¦ 1:03.09   47.¦   10.05   28.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       259. Schwald Martin                      1961 Schopfheim                  7:27.08,1   2:38.06,9  (1119) Foto   ¦  1:58.41  288.¦ 2:05.33  265.¦   43.34  317.¦ 1:10.46  287.¦ 1:18.45  235.¦    9.46  132.¦
MMS2       310. Schwamborn Christian, Albstadt      1964 Team Optik Degenhardt/Aut   5:07.14,9   1:48.00,2  (6154) Foto   ¦  2:13.06  387.¦   57.33  414.¦   43.51  184.¦ 1:01.52  219.¦   10.50  295.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        43. Schwander Martin                    1970 Rheinfelden                 5:45.40,3   1:13.55,1  (1120) Foto   ¦  1:36.05   43.¦ 1:42.36   65.¦   29.27   48.¦   46.25   39.¦ 1:02.05   37.¦    9.01   47.¦
MMS3        19. Schwanz Karl-Friedrich, Buggingen   1951 Wolfi#s Bike Shop           4:24.49,0     48.50,8  (5748) Foto   ¦  1:49.22   17.¦   47.30   29.¦   40.56   24.¦   56.59   22.¦   10.00   23.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        40. Schwär Heiner                       1957 St. Peter                   2:32.25,1     42.33,9  (8874) Foto   ¦     7.41   24.¦   57.51   50.¦   52.13   46.¦   34.37   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       145. Schwarz Dieter                      1969 Vöhringen                   4:24.34,5   1:13.21,7  (5750) Foto   ¦  1:53.25  199.¦   48.47  221.¦   40.30  133.¦   52.50   99.¦    9.00   46.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       275. Schwarz Erik, Stegen                1972 Sunny-Race-Team             4:50.40,3   1:39.27,5  (5751) Foto   ¦  2:03.06  304.¦   50.52  297.¦   46.32  273.¦   59.55  209.¦   10.12  247.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       233. Schwarz Hans-Peter                  1958 Aalen                       7:12.53,5   2:23.52,3  (1121) Foto   ¦  1:52.53  202.¦ 2:12.11  330.¦   39.08  244.¦ 1:05.14  231.¦ 1:13.06  160.¦   10.18  223.¦
SFD         32. Schwarz Marlene, Konstanz           1979 Spirax Sarco                2:48.34,1   1:09.26,6  (8875) Foto   ¦     8.16   29.¦   58.58   31.¦   56.12   33.¦   45.06   43.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         39. Schwarz Nicole, Stockach            1979 Spirax Sarco                2:55.08,4   1:16.00,9  (8876) Foto   ¦     8.19   30.¦ 1:02.33   38.¦   58.57   40.¦   45.18   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2         8. Schwarz Susanne                     1967 Owingen                     4:48.10,8     40.44,8  (5753) Foto   ¦  2:00.53   10.¦   52.46   12.¦   44.04    8.¦ 1:00.01    7.¦   10.25    7.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       187. Schweickert Frank, Nußloch          1976 team bike technik nußloch   7:14.48,9   2:43.03,7  (1122) Foto   ¦  1:53.06  184.¦ 1:55.59  158.¦   40.44  213.¦ 1:11.14  216.¦ 1:24.03  225.¦    9.40  107.¦
UMS2        95. Schweier Karl, Freiburg             1967 Hotel Bierhäusle            6:13.57,7   1:24.56,5  (1123) Foto   ¦  1:44.43  120.¦ 1:48.41  111.¦   32.00   94.¦   52.43  106.¦ 1:06.40   75.¦    9.07   41.¦
UMS2       149. Schweier Marco                      1959 Kirchzarten                 6:37.30,3   1:48.29,1  (1124) Foto   ¦  1:48.11  157.¦ 1:52.28  147.¦   36.10  182.¦   58.48  172.¦ 1:12.00  139.¦    9.51  143.¦
MMS2        76. Schweiger Thomas                    1960 Ehrenkirchen                4:12.27,4     53.12,7  (5754) Foto   ¦  1:44.00   61.¦   44.02   72.¦   40.08   99.¦   53.11   77.¦   11.04  336.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         26. Schweim Lars, Seelbach              1983 Bike-Palast Racing          5:31.41,7   1:15.27,1  (1404) Foto   ¦  1:29.49   21.¦ 1:36.29   33.¦   28.02   26.¦   46.08   30.¦ 1:02.20   33.¦    8.51   22.¦
MMH         48. Schweinfurther Benjamin             1984 Freiburg                    3:56.04,7     56.30,7  (6188) Foto   ¦  1:41.48   66.¦   41.58   52.¦   35.22   40.¦   48.19   40.¦    8.35   10.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        16. Schweiß Johannes                    1964 Offenburg                   1:49.07,3     13.07,7  (8877) Foto   ¦     6.01    7.¦   39.30   11.¦   36.39   21.¦   26.56   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        35. Schweisgut Heidi                    1963 Gaienhofen                  2:41.53,4     43.32,9  (9091) Foto   ¦     8.38   46.¦ 1:02.01   50.¦   51.00   27.¦   40.13   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         10. Schweizer Katharina, Kirchzarten    1987 SV Kirchzarten              2:11.22,8     32.15,3  (8207) Foto   ¦     6.44    7.¦   50.04   12.¦   43.50   10.¦   30.44   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    26. Schweizer Marcel, Bad Urach         1998 RSC Hengen                    15.17,1      2.57,4   (117) Foto   ¦     7.25   27.¦    7.51   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4         4. Schweizer Rudolf, Kirchzarten       1947 SV Kirchzarten              4:31.05,5     30.23,6  (5755) Foto   ¦  1:50.41    4.¦   49.17    4.¦   43.32    5.¦   58.09    4.¦    9.24    1.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       275. Schweizer Wolfgang, Oberried        1961 Bike-Bären                  4:59.45,3   1:40.30,6  (6223) Foto   ¦  1:52.30  151.¦   50.38  248.¦   46.25  249.¦ 1:19.56  450.¦   10.13  198.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       274. Schweizer Wolfgang, Oberried        1965 Bike Bären Oberried         4:59.45,0   1:40.30,3  (5756) Foto   ¦  2:01.32  259.¦   53.33  334.¦   49.46  326.¦ 1:04.40  282.¦   10.12  196.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH          1. Schwendemann Julian, Steinach       1988 Team Endorphin-Solvis       1:24.22,8       -----  (8023) Foto   ¦     5.33    6.¦   32.25    1.¦   24.59    1.¦   21.23    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        33. Schwenninger Otmar, Grafenhausen    1957 FW Grafenhausen             2:29.45,7     39.54,5  (9061) Foto   ¦     7.35   19.¦   53.44   35.¦   52.25   47.¦   36.01   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         67. Schwer Andreas, Elzach              1982 RIG Freiburg                4:12.08,2   1:12.34,2  (4039) Foto   ¦  1:43.36   72.¦   44.43   70.¦   40.54   79.¦   52.42   64.¦   10.11   93.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        58. Schwöppe Heiner                     1950 Freiburg                    8:59.41,2   3:49.06,1  (1401) Foto   ¦  2:21.05   63.¦ 2:37.46   62.¦   46.54   53.¦ 1:18.38   53.¦ 1:40.32   60.¦   14.44   63.¦
Kids/U13    14. Schwörer Jakob, Stegen              1997 RV Stegen                     19.25,5      2.59,7   (118) Foto   ¦     9.51   24.¦    9.33   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    21. Schwörer Lukas, Stegen              1999 RV Stegen                     14.43,9      2.24,2   (119) Foto   ¦     7.13   16.¦    7.30   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        64. Schwörer Ralph, Stegen              1968 RV Stegen                   5:58.14,1   1:26.28,9  (1127) Foto   ¦  1:39.04   63.¦ 1:43.23   70.¦   29.58   55.¦   51.21   77.¦ 1:05.25   56.¦    9.00   46.¦
SFS1        38. Schwörer Sandra                     1972 Freiburg                    2:39.27,7     50.18,4  (8878) Foto   ¦     7.49   25.¦   59.54   48.¦   55.37   45.¦   36.07   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        14. Sciré Santo, Freiburg               1961 RIG Freiburg                4:16.40,3     52.48,2  (3013) Foto   ¦     5.59    4.¦ 1:36.58   12.¦   31.05   25.¦   48.51   19.¦ 1:04.52   15.¦    8.53    5.¦
Kids/U9M    25. Scott Aaron                         2001 Villingen-Schwenningen         6.07,8      1.15,4   (120) Foto   ¦     2.55   13.¦    3.12   43.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        49. Scott Frank, Villingen-Schwenningen 1965 Xenofit-Pedal               4:04.00,9     44.46,2  (4040) Foto   ¦  1:44.12   66.¦   42.42   51.¦   37.37   58.¦   50.32   45.¦    8.55   16.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       308. Scraback Jochen                     1966 Wehr                        7:47.53,3   2:58.52,1  (1128) Foto   ¦  2:01.52  322.¦ 2:14.43  340.¦   41.46  290.¦ 1:13.40  304.¦ 1:24.00  299.¦   11.50  374.¦
MMJ         11. Sebastian Morlock                   1990 Kirchzarten                 4:47.28,9   1:11.55,2  (5757) Foto   ¦  1:59.47   13.¦   51.11   11.¦   45.26   10.¦ 1:00.36   11.¦   10.26   12.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       255. Sebek Norbert, Ostelsheim           1958 Hobby-Biker Ostelsheim      7:24.40,6   2:35.39,4  (1129) Foto   ¦  1:59.55  309.¦ 2:02.53  240.¦   42.06  298.¦ 1:08.06  262.¦ 1:21.14  271.¦   10.23  237.¦
UMS2        67. Sebeke Christian, Ehningen          1962 MTB Gärtringen              5:59.08,4   1:10.07,2  (1130) Foto   ¦  1:40.41   80.¦ 1:41.34   66.¦   30.29   67.¦   52.11   98.¦ 1:04.48   57.¦    9.23   76.¦
SMS1        71. Seckinger Sascha, Vörstetten        1977 Feuerwehr Vörstetten        2:16.12,7     48.49,6  (8879) Foto   ¦     7.02   55.¦   50.45   81.¦   45.47   80.¦   32.37   73.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       260. Seebacher Martin, Lauf              1965 Bushido Bühl                4:54.44,5   1:35.29,8  (5758) Foto   ¦  2:00.04  240.¦   50.36  245.¦   47.02  265.¦ 1:07.04  317.¦    9.56  150.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    41. Seedorf Manuel, Freiburg            1996 Lexware / SV Kirchzarten      21.30,9      5.05,1   (121) Foto   ¦    10.52   47.¦   10.38   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       135. Seehofer Markus                     1973 Göppingen                   2:40.56,2   1:13.33,1  (8880) Foto   ¦     8.32  146.¦   56.01  119.¦   56.57  142.¦   39.24  138.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       179. Seehofer Uwe                        1969 Boll                        3:37.50,4   2:10.27,3  (8881) Foto   ¦     8.36  151.¦ 1:06.22  171.¦ 1:18.47  177.¦ 1:04.03  179.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       169. Segel Peter                         1967 Küssaberg                   6:47.05,9   1:58.04,7  (1133) Foto   ¦  1:54.12  228.¦ 1:54.45  167.¦   34.21  141.¦   56.11  144.¦ 1:16.55  215.¦   10.39  273.¦
MFS1        15. Sehringer Michaela                  1972 Kirchzarten                 4:43.46,2     51.11,3  (5760) Foto   ¦  2:01.03   25.¦   49.22   18.¦   44.35   19.¦   57.49   13.¦   10.54   26.¦    ----  ----¦
PFS2         1. Seider Renate                       1964 Freiburg                    4:23.31,9       -----  (3697) Foto   ¦     6.50    2.¦ 1:43.54    1.¦   29.54    2.¦   47.03    1.¦ 1:06.06    1.¦    9.41    2.¦
UMS1        61. Seidner Matthias, Pforzheim         1970 www.team-woba.de            5:57.02,1   1:25.16,9  (1137) Foto   ¦  1:40.05   72.¦ 1:42.07   61.¦   29.24   46.¦   49.02   55.¦ 1:06.50   67.¦    9.31   83.¦
PMS1        42. Seifermann Bernd, Sasbach           1969 AldeGott Biker              4:55.23,1   1:34.35,5  (3710) Foto   ¦     6.50   29.¦ 1:54.32   60.¦   33.59   41.¦   56.17   38.¦ 1:13.25   42.¦   10.18   58.¦
SFS2        66. Seifert Ursula, Buchenbach          1964 FSM Elektronik GmbH ladie   3:52.58,1   1:54.37,6  (8764) Foto   ¦    10.06   68.¦ 1:20.12   68.¦ 1:23.53   70.¦   58.45   64.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        22. Seiler Markus, Elbenschwand         1969 Team Maxx / SG Rheinfelde   3:40.18,8     29.06,0  (5764) Foto   ¦  1:34.58   32.¦   40.10   37.¦   31.41   12.¦   44.42   16.¦    8.46   19.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       397. Seiler Philipp, Mannheim            1971 DJK Limburgerhof            5:23.15,3   2:12.02,5  (5765) Foto   ¦  2:13.20  420.¦   53.45  364.¦   50.50  375.¦ 1:12.54  420.¦   12.24  476.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       308. Seiler Thilo                        1969 Freiburg                    4:56.44,5   1:45.31,7  (5766) Foto   ¦  1:58.58  259.¦   55.19  403.¦   49.52  352.¦ 1:02.56  292.¦    9.38  135.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       104. Seiter Hubert, Lahr                 1962 BMC-Chiba                   2:23.16,9     47.17,3  (8884) Foto   ¦     7.19   73.¦   50.22   89.¦   48.21  107.¦   37.13  139.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         37. Seitz Sebastian                     1981 Friedrichshafen             5:15.06,4   2:02.08,4  (3609) Foto   ¦     8.11   44.¦ 1:59.06   38.¦   35.33   34.¦ 1:02.11   36.¦ 1:19.55   36.¦   10.08   29.¦
MMS1        42. Selinger Dirk, Merdingen            1976 MRSC Badenweiler            3:50.59,4     39.46,6  (5767) Foto   ¦  1:36.34   41.¦   40.14   38.¦   34.55   43.¦   49.28   57.¦    9.46  155.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       133. Sell Christian, Münstertal          1961 Bike-Crew Münstertal        6:30.50,3   1:41.49,1  (1138) Foto   ¦  1:49.42  168.¦ 1:53.52  158.¦   33.28  120.¦   56.45  152.¦ 1:07.41   87.¦    9.20   68.¦
PMH          6. Sell Markus, Zell am Harmersbach    1979 RadEcke Zell a.H.           3:26.45,2     13.47,2  (3610) Foto   ¦     5.47    7.¦ 1:20.58    6.¦   22.08    5.¦   35.04    5.¦   54.34    7.¦    8.12    3.¦
Kids/U13    17. Sell Niklas, Münstertal             1996 Bike-Crew-Münstertal          19.40,3      3.14,5   (122) Foto   ¦     8.22    3.¦   11.17   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFWJ         7. Sell Rebecca, Münstertal            1992 Bike-Crew Münstertal        2:17.44,2     30.36,9  (8885) Foto   ¦     8.12   10.¦   52.24    7.¦   44.24    7.¦   32.42    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       196. Semle Alex, Kernen                  1969 Kleine Feldle               7:18.21,4   2:46.36,2  (1139) Foto   ¦  1:58.23  226.¦ 2:10.03  239.¦   40.35  211.¦ 1:06.14  194.¦ 1:12.29  127.¦   10.33  218.¦
MMS1       319. Seng Tobias, Freiburg               1969 United Planet               5:01.05,3   1:49.52,5  (5769) Foto   ¦  2:03.32  309.¦   52.21  344.¦   47.06  288.¦ 1:07.14  357.¦   10.50  352.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        70. Seyferle Thomas, Weilheim an der Te 1962 Scott-Team Heilenmann TSV   6:00.06,3   1:11.05,1    (60) Foto   ¦  1:38.29   61.¦ 1:41.18   59.¦   31.46   90.¦   51.40   93.¦ 1:07.48   90.¦    9.03   33.¦
UMS1       290. Sibold Rainer                       1968 Löffingen                   9:32.51,1   5:01.05,9  (1141) Foto   ¦  2:01.27  248.¦ 2:09.11  232.¦   50.45  287.¦ 1:59.14  298.¦ 2:19.53  296.¦   12.19  283.¦
MMS1       300. Siebert Matthias                    1969 Freiburg                    4:55.14,3   1:44.01,5  (5770) Foto   ¦  2:01.23  291.¦   52.11  338.¦   47.37  301.¦ 1:02.56  293.¦   11.04  390.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         88. Siebold Christoph                   1984 Freiburg                    4:32.44,6   1:33.10,6  (5771) Foto   ¦  1:49.09   86.¦   46.26   84.¦   43.44   97.¦ 1:02.44  106.¦   10.40  119.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         28. Siebold Timo, Rheinfelden           1983 SG Rheinfelden              3:38.24,1     38.50,1  (5772) Foto   ¦  1:34.57   40.¦   38.32   26.¦   32.06   21.¦   44.14   22.¦    8.33    8.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       123. Siedentopf Jörg                     1970 Untergruppenbach            4:18.42,8   1:07.30,0  (6057) Foto   ¦  1:48.08  126.¦   45.57  142.¦   40.38  139.¦   54.26  125.¦    9.33  121.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        33. Siefert Marcus, Kirchzarten         1966 MIttwoch 18:00              5:39.40,3     50.39,1  (1142) Foto   ¦  1:37.39   51.¦ 1:39.08   42.¦   28.12   31.¦   45.20   32.¦ 1:00.23   17.¦    8.56   23.¦
MMS1       500. Siegel Bernhard                     1976 Staufen                     6:16.58,9   3:05.46,1  (5773) Foto   ¦  2:32.59  522.¦ 1:11.35  530.¦ 1:01.10  489.¦ 1:18.58  466.¦   12.15  466.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        78. Siegel Christian, Freiburg          1970 Winterhalter & Maurer       6:10.23,9   1:38.38,7  (1143) Foto   ¦  1:42.55   91.¦ 1:43.30   72.¦   31.41   83.¦   55.21  116.¦ 1:07.28   69.¦    9.27   79.¦
MMS2        29. Siegel Norbert, Bühl                1962 Team Fuhr                   3:53.32,4     34.17,7  (6123) Foto   ¦  1:36.52   19.¦   41.16   28.¦   36.13   33.¦   49.54   39.¦    9.14   45.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         17. Siegesmund Joerg, Zell              1979 Rad Ecke Zell a.H.          4:18.18,9   1:05.20,9  (3613) Foto   ¦     5.54   10.¦ 1:32.02   12.¦   29.38   19.¦   52.32   27.¦ 1:08.44   24.¦    9.25   21.¦
UMS2       403. Siegle Jürgen                       1961 Tuningen                   10:09.25,3   5:20.24,1  (1144) Foto   ¦  2:34.31  435.¦ 3:00.12  427.¦   56.31  409.¦ 1:37.44  405.¦ 1:48.25  403.¦   12.01  384.¦
MMS2       256. Siegner Rainer, Pfaffenhofen        1958 IBC DIMB Racing Team        4:54.40,8   1:35.26,1  (5774) Foto   ¦  2:00.30  246.¦   51.22  266.¦   48.35  303.¦ 1:03.26  251.¦   10.46  284.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH          7. Siegwarth Jochen, Sulzburg          1983 Wolfi's Bikeshop            1:32.53,6      8.30,8  (8886) Foto   ¦     5.37    7.¦   35.04    9.¦   28.36    6.¦   23.34    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        39. Siekmeier Christine, Emmendingen    1974 Jürgens Bike Shop           2:40.32,0     51.22,7  (8887) Foto   ¦     8.46   51.¦ 1:01.20   51.¦   53.34   39.¦   36.50   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4        15. Sierk Ingo                          1941 Freiburg                    5:54.53,7   1:54.11,8  (5775) Foto   ¦  2:28.12   17.¦   58.31   12.¦ 1:00.32   16.¦ 1:14.09    6.¦   13.28   18.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       132. Siggelkow Jens                      1968 Freiburg                    4:20.44,6   1:09.31,8  (5776) Foto   ¦  1:48.17  131.¦   48.21  202.¦   41.12  154.¦   53.36  111.¦    9.16   90.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         51. Sigwart Michael, Freiburg           1980 SG Sparkasse Freiburg       8:23.22,0   5:10.24,0  (3614) Foto   ¦     9.09   51.¦ 3:09.42   51.¦ 1:15.34   51.¦ 1:50.36   51.¦ 1:45.23   50.¦   12.55   48.¦
MFS2        17. Silberer Beate, Friesenheim         1960 TV Friesenheim              5:17.49,9   1:10.23,9  (5777) Foto   ¦  2:13.52   20.¦   53.29   14.¦   49.42   17.¦ 1:09.29   17.¦   11.16   15.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        25. Silberer Gerhard, Friesenheim       1956 TV Friesenheim              4:28.17,8     52.19,6  (5778) Foto   ¦  1:43.35    8.¦   44.42   13.¦   41.18   25.¦ 1:05.21   57.¦   13.19  133.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         36. Silberer Victor, Friesenheim        1989 Racing Students             3:47.14,6     47.40,6  (6241) Foto   ¦  1:29.17   22.¦   38.54   28.¦   33.17   27.¦   54.55   78.¦   10.49  128.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         15. Simon Christopher                   1988 Herrischried                4:16.40,5   1:03.42,5  (3615) Foto   ¦     6.41   18.¦ 1:36.32   16.¦   27.39   14.¦   48.37   18.¦ 1:08.08   21.¦    9.00   17.¦
MMS1       299. Simon Jürgen                        1969 Sulz                        4:55.10,8   1:43.58,0  (5780) Foto   ¦  2:00.45  285.¦   50.59  300.¦   46.37  279.¦ 1:06.00  342.¦   10.48  346.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         19. Simon Tobias                        1985 Freiburg                    4:24.53,7   1:11.55,7  (3616) Foto   ¦     6.43   19.¦ 1:42.40   20.¦   30.53   24.¦   48.18   17.¦ 1:06.50   19.¦    9.26   22.¦
MFS3        10. Singer Ingrid                       1950 Aichtal                     6:55.36,9   2:25.22,7  (5782) Foto   ¦  2:49.08   10.¦ 1:12.47   11.¦ 1:08.47    8.¦ 1:29.32    8.¦   15.21    8.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         54. Singler Martin, Schuttertal         1982 Ritzelrocker/RSV Fischerb   6:24.35,2   2:08.20,6  (1351) Foto   ¦  1:48.04   64.¦ 1:45.17   50.¦   33.24   56.¦   53.28   56.¦ 1:13.56   62.¦   10.24   76.¦
SMS3        15. Singler Willy, Schuttertal          1952 Radfahrverein Seelbach      2:16.40,4     26.49,2  (8836) Foto   ¦     7.16   11.¦   49.58   16.¦   47.38   25.¦   31.46   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        43. Siron Sandra                        1977 Sindelfingen                2:43.29,8     54.20,5  (8409) Foto   ¦     8.20   37.¦ 1:00.50   49.¦   55.13   43.¦   39.05   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       151. Skopp Damian, Achern                1973 DOLL Racing Team            4:25.56,7   1:14.43,9  (5784) Foto   ¦  1:55.24  220.¦   46.19  147.¦   38.41   99.¦   55.46  144.¦    9.44  150.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        76. Sobiera Harald, Kirchzarten         1964 SV Kirchzarten Mittwoch 1   6:04.05,4   1:15.04,2  (1148) Foto   ¦  1:42.36   98.¦ 1:45.53   91.¦   31.09   84.¦   48.32   61.¦ 1:06.05   68.¦    9.47  134.¦
Kids/U11     9. Sobiera Leonie, Kirchzarten         1999 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        16.17,5      3.00,8   (124) Foto   ¦     8.12    9.¦    8.05    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       199. Soder Rainer, Rheinfelden           1971 Fun Force One               7:22.21,4   2:50.36,2  (1149) Foto   ¦  2:00.02  237.¦ 2:11.14  243.¦   36.58  162.¦ 1:02.17  161.¦ 1:19.49  194.¦   11.59  278.¦
SMH         79. Sohn Oliver, Kirchheim unter Teck   1980 Feuerwehr Kirchheim         2:41.10,3   1:16.47,5  (8667) Foto   ¦     8.19   76.¦ 1:00.24   80.¦   54.42   81.¦   37.43   72.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        42. Solf Judith, Kirchzarten            1977 Rif Viola                   2:42.22,7     53.13,4  (8803) Foto   ¦     7.25   14.¦   56.24   37.¦ 1:00.01   55.¦   38.31   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       213. Söllner Frank, Kirchzarten          1964 Mittwoch 18:00              7:01.01,0   2:11.59,8  (1150) Foto   ¦  1:53.23  211.¦ 2:01.51  231.¦   41.57  294.¦ 1:01.54  209.¦ 1:12.32  149.¦    9.22   71.¦
SMS1       152. Dr. Soltau Jens, Merzhausen         1976 SanaFontis Short Track      2:50.19,4   1:22.56,3  (8894) Foto   ¦     8.51  165.¦   59.13  140.¦   58.53  149.¦   43.20  153.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        167. Sommer Frank, Rohrdorf              1981 FW Rohrdorf                 7:12.13,0   4:12.39,0  (6300) Foto   ¦  2:51.18  172.¦ 1:12.10  171.¦ 1:14.24  165.¦ 1:41.32  167.¦   12.46  163.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        25. Sommer Klaus                        1955 Hinterzarten                5:45.22,0   1:37.41,7  (3620) Foto   ¦     7.27   26.¦ 2:00.54   22.¦   41.39   31.¦ 1:16.04   32.¦ 1:27.47   30.¦   11.29   32.¦
MMS1       258. Sonner Werner                       1969 Wehr                        4:47.25,5   1:36.12,7  (5786) Foto   ¦  2:01.12  288.¦   50.37  286.¦   45.49  259.¦   59.20  195.¦   10.24  281.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3         5. Sontheimer Joachim                  1957 Freiburg                    4:00.17,0     24.18,8  (4041) Foto   ¦  1:38.30    5.¦   43.01    6.¦   36.14    5.¦   52.03    9.¦   10.26   44.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       325. Spadaro Salvatore, Freiburg         1963 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   5:09.17,3   1:50.02,6  (5787) Foto   ¦  2:03.10  277.¦   51.52  279.¦   53.05  382.¦ 1:09.52  359.¦   11.17  362.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       106. Spangenberg Dirk                    1966 Weinheim                    4:20.52,8   1:01.38,1  (5788) Foto   ¦  1:39.58   38.¦   46.11  119.¦   43.42  176.¦ 1:01.06  201.¦    9.53  142.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        61. Spano Pino, Miedelsbach             1973 FW Miedelsbach              2:12.22,1     44.59,0  (8897) Foto   ¦     8.02  116.¦   50.17   73.¦   43.16   58.¦   30.45   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       293. Spatz Daniel                        1978 Freiburg                    4:54.17,9   1:43.05,1  (5789) Foto   ¦  2:08.22  373.¦   51.48  322.¦   44.09  220.¦   59.32  198.¦   10.25  285.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        46. Speth Wolfgang                      1957 Hinterzarten                2:35.56,2     46.05,0  (8899) Foto   ¦     8.37   56.¦   54.14   37.¦   52.12   45.¦   40.52   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DNF  Spies Fred                          1959 Steinen                     5:20.35,4      Bernau  (1154) Foto   ¦  2:16.10  408.¦ 3:04.24  432.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       360. Spies Mario                         1972 Pliezhausen                 5:09.53,3   1:58.40,5  (5792) Foto   ¦  2:02.20  297.¦   55.41  412.¦   51.32  387.¦ 1:09.02  380.¦   11.16  408.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       134. Spietenborg Volker                  1967 Kirchzarten                 6:23.35,6   2:59.43,5  (3622) Foto   ¦     7.14   76.¦ 2:15.24  135.¦   50.42  146.¦ 1:24.14  127.¦ 1:34.19  130.¦   11.40  119.¦
SMS1       173. Spiller Daniel, Gaggenau            1978 FW Bad Rotenfels            3:12.34,0   1:45.10,9  (9250) Foto   ¦     9.06  172.¦ 1:02.51  160.¦ 1:00.38  157.¦   59.57  177.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        62. Spitz Reinhard, Elzach              1967 Beton-Beisser               4:08.58,7     49.44,0  (5796) Foto   ¦  1:46.48   92.¦   43.47   68.¦   38.33   76.¦   50.32   44.¦    9.17   49.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        54. Spitzer Gerhard                     1963 Steinen                     2:07.59,4     31.59,8  (8900) Foto   ¦     7.08   57.¦   48.25   65.¦   42.09   54.¦   30.15   49.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       387. Spitzmüller Wolfgang                1964 Zell am Harmersbach         5:28.44,5   2:09.29,8  (5797) Foto   ¦  2:14.52  406.¦   53.34  335.¦   51.52  359.¦ 1:15.17  410.¦   13.09  497.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       194. Spöhrer Jochen, Östringen           1977 Östringen/Brüdersberg       4:35.47,6   1:24.34,8  (5798) Foto   ¦  1:57.51  245.¦   47.16  171.¦   41.28  162.¦   58.48  187.¦   10.22  274.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    14. Sporbeck Lisa, Buchenbach           1997 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        21.21,2      3.53,3   (190) Foto   ¦    10.37   14.¦   10.43   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       DNF  Spöri Thomas                        1964 Waldkirch                      7.45,9     Titisee  (9137) Foto   ¦     7.45  121.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       192. Sporys Olaf, Bönnigheim             1961 Strombike-Team              6:57.21,1   2:08.19,9  (1156) Foto   ¦  1:53.52  221.¦ 2:03.42  250.¦   35.55  170.¦   58.40  171.¦ 1:15.17  193.¦    9.52  150.¦
UMS1       182. Sprenger Jochen                     1976 Engen                       7:12.30,8   2:40.45,6  (1157) Foto   ¦  1:54.47  198.¦ 2:03.25  200.¦   39.29  196.¦ 1:07.20  200.¦ 1:16.17  169.¦   11.11  256.¦
SFS2        49. Sprich Regina                       1965 Freiburg                    2:51.34,5     53.14,0  (8903) Foto   ¦     9.46   67.¦ 1:01.57   49.¦   57.39   48.¦   42.11   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         47. Sprieß Christian                    1982 Freiburg                    2:11.52,4     47.29,6  (8904) Foto   ¦     6.52   30.¦   48.48   48.¦   46.04   63.¦   30.07   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         56. Springmann Simon Jan, Wolfach       1986 Bike-Park Wolfach           2:19.24,3     55.01,5  (8905) Foto   ¦     6.48   28.¦   54.16   66.¦   44.43   57.¦   33.36   59.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       177. Stäbler Jochen                      1971 Waldenbuch                  4:31.40,7   1:20.27,9  (5800) Foto   ¦  1:50.03  165.¦   48.35  215.¦   47.41  303.¦   55.40  141.¦    9.40  142.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       212. Stadter Achim, Freiburg             1972 United Planet               4:39.50,4   1:28.37,6  (5801) Foto   ¦  1:53.14  196.¦   50.02  273.¦   43.25  204.¦ 1:02.23  278.¦   10.44  337.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        25. Staier Beatrix                      1961 Freiburg                    5:51.32,0   1:44.06,0  (6200) Foto   ¦  2:18.38   24.¦   59.51   27.¦   52.54   24.¦ 1:23.17   33.¦   16.50   42.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       283. Staier Klaus                        1962 Freiburg                    7:38.21,8   2:49.20,6  (1349) Foto   ¦  1:56.03  253.¦ 2:10.15  312.¦   40.14  267.¦ 1:09.57  282.¦ 1:31.34  351.¦   10.16  217.¦
MMS2         2. Staiger Oliver, Dunningen           1967 L'Express Souplesse         3:31.58,4     12.43,7  (5802) Foto   ¦  1:29.46    3.¦   36.39    2.¦   32.27    5.¦   44.06    3.¦    8.58   18.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        14. Staiger Tobias, Tübingen            1978 L'Express Souplesse         3:31.58,4     20.45,6  (5803) Foto   ¦  1:29.48   15.¦   36.38    9.¦   32.27   17.¦   44.04   14.¦    9.00   47.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       223. Stamm Thomas                        1963 Lörrach                     7:08.10,4   2:19.09,2  (1162) Foto   ¦  1:53.15  210.¦ 2:04.30  259.¦   39.55  262.¦ 1:02.00  211.¦ 1:17.39  219.¦   10.49  298.¦
Kids/U11     8. Staß Annelie, Kirchzarten           1999 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        16.16,0      2.59,3   (125) Foto   ¦     7.54    8.¦    8.21    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W     8. Staß Leonie, Kirchzarten            2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         6.11,4      0.34,3   (126) Foto   ¦     3.17    9.¦    2.53    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       278. Stäuble Hansjörg                    1960 Freiburg                    5:00.22,5   1:41.07,8  (6225) Foto   ¦  2:06.30  322.¦   52.07  287.¦   46.19  247.¦ 1:03.38  256.¦   11.46  415.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS4        12. Staudinger Peter                    1946 Freiburg                    7:23.56,1   2:55.06,2  (3759) Foto   ¦     8.12   12.¦ 2:28.03   12.¦   54.56   12.¦ 1:38.49   12.¦ 1:58.27   12.¦   15.26   12.¦
MMS1       DNF  Stebich Thomas                      1973 Ulm                         3:53.18,6 Stollenbach  (5805) Foto   ¦  2:03.52  313.¦   56.01  423.¦   53.25  414.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         24. Steege Philipp, Oberkirch           1988 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      3:35.20,6     35.46,6  (5806) Foto   ¦  1:33.47   36.¦   37.58   21.¦   31.26   17.¦   43.13   13.¦    8.56   36.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       472. Stefan Georg, Ehrenkirchen          1959 RMSV Ehrenstetten           5:58.47,9   2:39.33,2  (5807) Foto   ¦  2:32.38  540.¦ 1:04.15  522.¦   57.40  459.¦ 1:13.20  392.¦   10.52  301.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        57. Steger Klaus                        1956 Rudersberg                  8:55.07,4   3:44.32,3  (1164) Foto   ¦  2:23.39   67.¦ 2:34.17   59.¦   50.21   56.¦ 1:18.37   52.¦ 1:35.59   57.¦   12.12   56.¦
Kids/U13   DNF  Steger Maximilian, Stegen           1997 RV Stegen                      9.45,5     Runde 1   (209) Foto   ¦     9.45   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       408. Steidl Harald                       1965 Freiburg                   10:19.25,8   5:30.24,6  (1165) Foto   ¦  2:33.48  434.¦ 2:36.28  407.¦ 1:06.15  425.¦ 1:34.58  398.¦ 1:35.09  368.¦   52.44  407.¦
MMS2        85. Steiert Jürgen                      1964 Freiburg                    4:15.04,6     55.49,9  (5808) Foto   ¦  1:42.21   52.¦   44.58   89.¦   41.39  132.¦   56.06  117.¦    9.57  151.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    54. Steiert Kevin, Kirchzarten          1996 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        23.24,4      6.58,6   (127) Foto   ¦    11.18   54.¦   12.06   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        23. Steiert Siegfried, Kirchzarten      1960 Bike-Bären Oberried         4:29.12,1   1:05.20,0  (3624) Foto   ¦     6.26   18.¦ 1:45.17   28.¦   32.07   35.¦   50.26   25.¦ 1:05.05   18.¦    9.48   33.¦
MMH         87. Steiert Stefan                      1987 Ehrenkirchen                4:32.19,1   1:32.45,1  (5809) Foto   ¦  1:54.41   95.¦   47.21   90.¦   41.30   83.¦   58.55   94.¦    9.51   78.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        62. Stein Andreas, Bötzingen            1970 Wolfi`s Bike Shop           4:00.29,7     49.16,9  (5810) Foto   ¦  1:42.16   74.¦   43.43   91.¦   36.02   53.¦   49.30   58.¦    8.57   40.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         72. Stein Simon                         1982 Freiburg                    4:17.42,3   1:18.08,3  (6056) Foto   ¦  1:46.05   75.¦   45.28   78.¦   39.16   66.¦   57.18   88.¦    9.32   71.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         34. Steinebrunner Andreas, Todtnau      1979 Feuerwehr Todtnau           5:07.07,4   1:54.09,4  (3625) Foto   ¦     7.04   29.¦ 1:49.23   32.¦   32.04   26.¦ 1:03.10   38.¦ 1:25.13   38.¦   10.10   31.¦
SMS2       143. Steinfeld Michael                   1965 Offenburg                   2:36.32,0   1:00.32,4  (8909) Foto   ¦     7.47  124.¦   56.57  155.¦   52.12  144.¦   39.34  155.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       205. Steinhart Daniel                    1961 Denzlingen                  3:14.42,2   1:38.42,6  (8910) Foto   ¦     8.17  172.¦ 1:08.58  209.¦ 1:14.09  211.¦   43.16  178.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         58. Steinhart Manuela, Buchenbach       1984 FSM Elektronik GmbH ladie   3:53.02,1   2:13.54,6  (8765) Foto   ¦    10.07   58.¦ 1:20.04   58.¦ 1:23.26   58.¦   59.23   55.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DNF  Steinke Harald                      1966 Freiburg                    6:47.45,6     Todtnau  (1166) Foto   ¦  2:52.34  439.¦ 3:01.11  429.¦   53.59  404.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       423. Steinle Thomas, Ehrenkirchen        1966 RMSV Ehrenstetten           5:42.51,9   2:23.37,2  (5813) Foto   ¦  2:22.40  470.¦   55.10  367.¦   54.51  415.¦ 1:17.12  431.¦   12.57  489.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        38. Steinmitz Boris                     1970 Müllheim                    4:50.34,9   1:29.47,3  (3626) Foto   ¦     6.40   23.¦ 1:48.15   41.¦   35.16   53.¦   56.36   40.¦ 1:13.54   43.¦    9.52   34.¦
MMS2       356. Steller Ulrich                      1962 Freiburg                    5:20.04,0   2:00.49,3  (5814) Foto   ¦  2:04.35  296.¦   53.47  346.¦   51.55  360.¦ 1:17.41  435.¦   12.05  443.¦    ----  ----¦
PFD          4. Stempfer Judith, Todtnau            1985 SC Todtnauberg/Die12Stund   4:20.49,0     24.42,4  (3210) Foto   ¦     6.36    4.¦ 1:42.21    4.¦   29.06    3.¦   45.55    3.¦ 1:06.41    4.¦   10.09    5.¦
UMS1        80. Stepins Olaf, Albstadt              1972 WSV Tailfingen              6:11.16,0   1:39.30,8  (1169) Foto   ¦  1:43.48   98.¦ 1:47.51  110.¦   31.09   72.¦   50.01   66.¦ 1:08.54   85.¦    9.29   82.¦
MMS2        35. Sterzbach Christian                 1967 Baden-Baden                 3:57.17,3     38.02,6  (5815) Foto   ¦  1:39.31   33.¦   42.32   44.¦   36.02   32.¦   49.42   35.¦    9.28   79.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       113. Stickl Markus, Bietigheim-Bissingen 1978 BSG-MTB KSK Ludwigsburg     2:31.36,4   1:04.13,3  (8914) Foto   ¦     8.11  129.¦   54.33  109.¦   50.48  112.¦   38.03  123.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ          2. Stiebjahn Simon, Titisee-Neustadt   1990 Bergamont Renn Team         1:24.23,1      0.39,1  (8036) Foto   ¦     5.31    1.¦   32.28    3.¦   25.00    2.¦   21.22    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        56. Stief Jürgen, Rheinhausen           1977 Team-Speedzone.de           5:55.50,0   1:24.04,8  (1170) Foto   ¦  1:39.36   68.¦ 1:39.28   47.¦   29.42   49.¦   48.19   49.¦ 1:09.22   91.¦    9.21   67.¦
MMS2       537. Stiefvater Bernhard                 1961 Breisach                    6:48.41,2   3:29.26,5  (6203) Foto   ¦  2:33.51  545.¦ 1:08.06  548.¦ 1:21.03  569.¦ 1:30.59  521.¦   14.39  528.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       154. Stiefvater Jochen                   1972 Münstertal                  6:53.33,0   2:21.47,8  (1171) Foto   ¦  1:49.48  160.¦ 1:57.23  165.¦   37.13  167.¦   58.01  137.¦ 1:20.29  202.¦   10.37  222.¦
PMS2        86. Stiegeler Joschy, Kirchzarten       1959 Team Grün Furtner           5:29.14,9   2:05.22,8  (3627) Foto   ¦     6.27   19.¦ 1:45.53   34.¦ 1:08.53  164.¦ 1:04.54   77.¦ 1:13.34   47.¦    9.32   18.¦
MMS1       247. Stiegeler Olaf, Grafenhausen        1971 FW Grafenhausen             4:45.21,2   1:34.08,4  (5817) Foto   ¦  1:53.15  197.¦   50.46  295.¦   46.52  283.¦ 1:04.51  324.¦    9.34  124.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    19. Stiehle Chiara                      1999 Freiburg                      20.32,2      7.15,5   (246) Foto   ¦    10.33   19.¦    9.59   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       144. Stihler Christian                   1970 Lahr                        4:24.26,8   1:13.14,0  (5818) Foto   ¦  1:49.41  155.¦   44.48  116.¦   40.50  146.¦   59.13  194.¦    9.53  175.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        98. Stimpfle Helmut                     1956 Freiburg                    5:34.01,9   1:58.03,7  (5819) Foto   ¦  2:16.57  107.¦   57.08   93.¦   53.11   92.¦ 1:13.46  102.¦   12.57  131.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        36. Stimpfle Manuela                    1959 Freiburg                    6:25.44,7   2:18.18,7  (5820) Foto   ¦  2:36.54   36.¦ 1:05.47   41.¦   59.48   33.¦ 1:28.45   38.¦   14.29   36.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS4         2. Stippich Paul, Lahr                 1946 Handwerkskammer Freiburg    7:34.36,0     39.18,3  (1174) Foto   ¦  2:02.01    2.¦ 2:07.52    2.¦   41.48    2.¦ 1:10.42    3.¦ 1:21.37    2.¦   10.32    2.¦
MMS1       356. Stobeck Frank                       1971 Müllheim                    5:09.22,9   1:58.10,1  (6070) Foto   ¦  2:05.31  337.¦   53.27  358.¦   52.37  398.¦ 1:07.59  369.¦    9.48  160.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       404. Stöberl Karl-Heinz, Schorndorf      1966 ASV Schlichten             10:13.35,8   5:24.34,6  (1175) Foto   ¦  2:23.54  427.¦ 3:15.38  434.¦   59.21  415.¦ 1:41.02  410.¦ 1:41.52  396.¦   11.46  369.¦
UMS3        20. Stöcklin Alois                      1948 Rheinfelden                 6:34.42,6   1:24.07,5  (1330) Foto   ¦  1:48.46   23.¦ 1:53.17   23.¦   33.55   17.¦   53.20   14.¦ 1:14.14   25.¦   11.08   45.¦
MMS2       177. Stockmann Bernhard, Waldbrunn       1965 VfR Waldkatzenbach          4:39.34,3   1:20.19,6  (5821) Foto   ¦  1:57.26  209.¦   49.14  198.¦   43.48  182.¦   58.49  161.¦   10.16  208.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       141. Stockmann Philip                    1969 Offenburg                   6:45.51,7   2:14.06,5  (1177) Foto   ¦  2:01.42  253.¦ 1:52.36  135.¦   33.10  107.¦   56.12  122.¦ 1:11.57  118.¦   10.12  183.¦
MMS2       505. Stoffel Thomas                      1959 Freiburg                    6:19.27,9   3:00.13,2  (5823) Foto   ¦  2:24.43  495.¦ 1:11.55  564.¦ 1:01.41  489.¦ 1:28.24  506.¦   12.44  482.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       253. Stöhr Frank                         1969 Ebringen                    4:46.34,9   1:35.22,1  (5824) Foto   ¦  2:01.56  294.¦   48.45  220.¦   45.02  239.¦ 1:00.33  229.¦   10.17  260.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        30. Stöhr Thomas, Schallstadt           1966 FF-Mengen                   2:00.10,8     24.11,2  (8915) Foto   ¦     7.02   45.¦   44.36   31.¦   39.20   34.¦   29.11   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        15. Stoiber Lothar, Frickenhausen       1957 TSV Frickenhausen           6:26.06,7   1:15.31,6  (1178) Foto   ¦  1:46.09   16.¦ 1:53.46   24.¦   33.38   14.¦   51.52   12.¦ 1:10.46   17.¦    9.54   16.¦
MMH        132. Stoll Andreas                       1986 Sulzburg                    5:26.29,1   2:26.55,1  (5825) Foto   ¦  2:08.08  133.¦   59.00  150.¦   47.26  111.¦ 1:19.58  157.¦   11.55  146.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    32. Stoll Niklas                        1996 Sulzburg                      20.19,4      3.53,6  (1470) Foto   ¦    10.12   32.¦   10.07   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        91. Stolzenberg Jens, Esslingen         1967 Bosch Diesel Power          5:38.48,8   2:14.56,7  (3714) Foto   ¦     8.12  137.¦ 2:01.01   97.¦   40.45  104.¦ 1:11.06   93.¦ 1:26.56  101.¦   10.46   87.¦
MMS2       276. Stooss Stefan, Starzach             1963 Sportfreunde Starzeln       4:59.50,6   1:40.35,9  (5826) Foto   ¦  2:05.56  313.¦   53.14  321.¦   48.52  311.¦ 1:01.40  217.¦   10.06  179.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       143. Stössel Hendrik                     1953 Pforzheim                   6:50.07,1   3:14.08,9  (5827) Foto   ¦  2:44.52  150.¦ 1:13.00  148.¦ 1:08.00  145.¦ 1:30.29  141.¦   13.44  139.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       119. Stösser Jürgen, Stuttgart           1972 Team Bosch                  6:34.05,5   2:02.20,3  (1334) Foto   ¦  1:46.01  120.¦ 1:53.57  141.¦   34.33  127.¦   56.11  121.¦ 1:12.59  137.¦   10.23  199.¦
MMS2       542. Stotz Dieter                        1958 Weil am Rhein               6:53.25,3   3:34.10,6  (5828) Foto   ¦  2:34.35  547.¦ 1:08.10  549.¦ 1:17.47  564.¦ 1:39.13  547.¦   13.38  514.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       179. Straßburger Dirk                    1974 Stollhofen                  4:32.10,7   1:20.57,9  (5832) Foto   ¦  1:49.41  156.¦   46.06  144.¦   46.44  280.¦   59.39  201.¦    9.58  198.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       220. Strasser Helmut, Freiburg           1966 Team Lexware                7:06.17,3   2:17.16,1  (1181) Foto   ¦  1:54.28  231.¦ 2:00.45  224.¦   41.17  286.¦ 1:09.20  272.¦ 1:10.32  122.¦    9.53  153.¦
PFS1        25. Straßwiemer Tine                    1977 Freiburg                    6:07.09,7   2:21.56,2  (3760) Foto   ¦     8.21   26.¦ 2:15.58   27.¦   44.51   24.¦ 1:19.37   26.¦ 1:25.50   23.¦   12.30   23.¦
SMJ         36. Straub Dominik, Leingarten          1991 SV Leingarten               2:15.23,8     51.39,8  (8916) Foto   ¦     6.33   26.¦   47.46   37.¦   48.56   38.¦   32.08   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       194. Straub Georg, Furtwangen            1965 SC Furtwangen               6:57.34,0   2:08.32,8  (1390) Foto   ¦  1:55.33  244.¦ 2:00.13  218.¦   37.35  211.¦   59.46  183.¦ 1:14.44  176.¦    9.40  117.¦
SMS1       134. Straub Guido, Todtnau               1976 Schnegge Team               2:40.35,6   1:13.12,5  (8917) Foto   ¦     8.46  157.¦   59.18  141.¦   52.11  122.¦   40.19  142.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    32. Straub Moritz, Furtwangen           1998 SC Furtwangen                 16.07,4      3.47,7   (206) Foto   ¦     7.51   33.¦    8.15   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       418. Strauß  Matthias, Freiburg          1963 Straußkopp Littenweiler     5:41.53,5   2:22.38,8  (5830) Foto   ¦  2:24.25  490.¦   56.51  400.¦   56.09  432.¦ 1:13.28  394.¦   10.58  317.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       138. Strauß Sascha, Villingen-Schwenning 1973 RSV Bike Riders Remchinge   4:22.19,2   1:11.06,4  (5831) Foto   ¦  1:50.42  169.¦   45.36  135.¦   39.53  114.¦   55.48  145.¦   10.19  266.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       390. Streckenbach Armin, Dettingen       1963 Schwarzfahrer               9:07.01,9   4:18.00,7  (1182) Foto   ¦  2:12.54  390.¦ 3:00.00  426.¦   44.55  334.¦ 1:26.23  383.¦ 1:31.27  350.¦   11.20  342.¦
SMJ          1. Strecker Fabian, Kirchzarten        1990 Lexware Racing/SV Kirchza   1:23.44,0       -----  (9097) Foto   ¦     5.32    2.¦   32.27    2.¦   24.34    1.¦   21.10    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        31. Strecker Ingrid                     1964 Reutlingen                  2:39.16,5     40.56,0  (9242) Foto   ¦     8.10   23.¦   55.46   21.¦   51.36   28.¦   43.42   49.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFJ          1. Strecker Jana                       1990 Stegen                      5:44.46,8       -----  (5834) Foto   ¦  2:20.16    1.¦   57.19    1.¦   58.06    1.¦ 1:16.58    1.¦   12.06    1.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    38. Strecker Pirmin, Kirchzarten        2002 SV Kirchzarten                 6.43,4      1.51,0   (216) Foto   ¦     3.33   37.¦    3.09   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       431. Strecker Thomas                     1961 Stegen                      5:44.46,8   2:25.32,1  (5835) Foto   ¦  2:20.16  450.¦   56.26  394.¦   57.18  452.¦ 1:18.40  439.¦   12.05  442.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        42. Streich Hans-Eberhard, Albstadt     1953 Radhaus Winterlingen        4:44.10,3   1:08.12,1  (5836) Foto   ¦  1:59.44   52.¦   49.22   40.¦   44.53   47.¦ 1:00.08   38.¦   10.01   26.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         62. Streich Tobias, Albstadt            1983 Team Expoline               2:22.37,8     58.15,0  (9076) Foto   ¦     8.07   67.¦   56.49   72.¦   45.40   60.¦   32.00   49.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        11. Streit Christoph, Döggingen         1992 SC Urach                    1:40.19,2     13.34,9  (8038) Foto   ¦     5.54   14.¦   37.29   16.¦   31.52    8.¦   25.03   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       187. Stricker Markus, Marbach            1976 S-Team MTB Kspk. Ludwigsb   4:34.38,0   1:23.25,2  (5838) Foto   ¦  1:50.27  168.¦   49.40  255.¦   45.33  249.¦   59.49  204.¦    9.07   67.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        94. Strizek Gerald                      1961 Waldshut-Tiengen            2:20.34,4     44.34,8  (9040) Foto   ¦     7.22   82.¦   49.03   76.¦   48.51  115.¦   35.16  114.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        42. Strizek Kevin, Waldshut-Tiengen     1993 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen        2:09.49,5     43.05,2  (9211) Foto   ¦     7.23   40.¦   48.04   43.¦   43.37   43.¦   30.45   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       337. Ströbel Armin                       1960 Endingen                    8:07.21,1   3:18.19,9  (1183) Foto   ¦  2:37.04  436.¦ 2:11.19  322.¦   40.12  265.¦ 1:05.24  236.¦ 1:21.17  272.¦   12.03  385.¦
MMS3        63. Strobel Arno                        1957 Oberried                    5:03.13,1   1:27.14,9  (5839) Foto   ¦  1:58.15   44.¦   55.09   82.¦   50.48   76.¦ 1:07.47   67.¦   11.12   84.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        66. Ströbele Ralf                       1978 Bischweier                  2:13.57,6     46.34,5  (8918) Foto   ¦     8.23  134.¦   50.32   76.¦   43.26   61.¦   31.35   63.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         74. Strohmaier David                    1988 Freiburg                    4:18.19,4   1:18.45,4  (5840) Foto   ¦  1:40.01   61.¦   45.00   72.¦   44.47  102.¦   58.26   92.¦   10.04   85.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2         4. Stückrath Birgitta, Freiburg        1966 Mittwochsbiker              4:37.37,6     30.11,6  (5843) Foto   ¦  1:53.19    2.¦   46.58    3.¦   43.42    7.¦ 1:02.27   11.¦   11.09   11.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       121. Stüdemann Jens, Hohberg             1968 Team Printus                4:18.30,0   1:07.17,2  (5844) Foto   ¦  1:49.01  146.¦   44.49  118.¦   39.57  118.¦   54.45  129.¦    9.56  186.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       332. Stumpf Kilian                       1978 Denzlingen                  5:04.33,4   1:53.20,6  (5845) Foto   ¦  2:05.55  346.¦   52.38  346.¦   47.52  311.¦ 1:07.46  363.¦   10.21  270.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       217. Sturm Markus                        1966 Pforzheim                   4:47.32,9   1:28.18,2  (5846) Foto   ¦  1:58.51  228.¦   49.41  212.¦   42.34  148.¦ 1:04.35  280.¦   11.49  424.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       425. Sturm Martin                        1963 Villingen-Schwenningen      5:43.16,8   2:24.02,1  (5847) Foto   ¦  2:18.37  437.¦ 1:00.05  464.¦   56.13  434.¦ 1:16.27  423.¦   11.54  431.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2         5. Sugg Annette                        1967 Radolfzell                  4:39.15,2     31.49,2  (5849) Foto   ¦  1:56.56    5.¦   50.03    6.¦   42.56    5.¦   59.42    4.¦    9.36    1.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1         5. Suhm Elke                           1968 Ohlsbach                    1:53.31,7      4.22,4  (8919) Foto   ¦     6.25    3.¦   41.53    3.¦   37.28    5.¦   27.44    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        57. Sulzer Reinhard                     1952 Eisingen                    2:58.30,4   1:08.39,2  (8920) Foto   ¦     8.37   55.¦ 1:02.59   60.¦ 1:03.21   60.¦   43.32   60.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       191. Sülzle Jörg, Sulz                   1966 Biketeam Hauser Massivbau   6:56.53,7   2:07.52,5  (1189) Foto   ¦  1:56.02  252.¦ 1:56.18  182.¦   33.43  126.¦   57.16  156.¦ 1:22.43  287.¦   10.49  296.¦
MMS1       406. Surber Jens                         1978 Karlsruhe                   5:26.16,5   2:15.03,7  (5852) Foto   ¦  2:04.17  323.¦ 1:02.29  502.¦   54.41  429.¦ 1:13.48  427.¦   10.59  376.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1         9. Susanne Kinzer, Freiburg            1976 Racing Team Knöpfle Desig   2:02.20,3     13.11,0  (8921) Foto   ¦     7.14   10.¦   44.55    7.¦   39.18    8.¦   30.52    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       154. Süße Udo, Freiburg                  1968 RAYBIKE - More than fast.   2:51.59,8   1:24.36,7  (8922) Foto   ¦     7.39   97.¦   54.34  110.¦ 1:05.09  169.¦   44.35  156.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       322. Süßlin Heiko                        1970 Freiburg                    5:01.29,7   1:50.16,9  (5854) Foto   ¦  2:07.10  362.¦   50.59  301.¦   49.26  344.¦ 1:03.49  306.¦   10.03  210.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    33. Szczeponik Nikolas                  2002 Freiburg                       6.29,4      1.37,0   (188) Foto   ¦     3.28   34.¦    3.01   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       270. Szczeponik Thomas                   1961 Freiburg                    4:58.14,7   1:39.00,0  (5855) Foto   ¦  2:02.13  270.¦   51.50  276.¦   48.38  305.¦ 1:04.37  281.¦   10.55  310.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         44. Tamberg Jan, Neuhausen              1979 TV Oberlengenhardt          2:11.40,6     47.17,8  (9262) Foto   ¦     7.16   42.¦   49.56   53.¦   43.59   53.¦   30.28   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       216. Tanin Uli, Kehl                     1958 Speckbrotesser              7:02.17,1   2:13.15,9  (1191) Foto   ¦  1:57.54  276.¦ 2:02.25  234.¦   36.56  198.¦ 1:01.20  203.¦ 1:14.13  169.¦    9.27   86.¦
MMS3        56. Tautz Matthias                      1957 Stegen                      4:58.04,7   1:22.06,5  (5857) Foto   ¦  2:02.44   65.¦   49.20   39.¦   47.22   58.¦ 1:07.33   65.¦   11.03   77.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       366. Tautz Thomas, Waldstetten           1966 Riffraff                    5:23.03,3   2:03.48,6  (5858) Foto   ¦  2:11.42  372.¦   53.11  318.¦   53.44  398.¦ 1:12.40  388.¦   11.43  409.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        39. Teiss Hubert                        1957 Niedereschach               6:24.17,3   2:16.37,0  (3629) Foto   ¦     7.05   17.¦ 2:07.25   28.¦   50.15   42.¦ 1:26.50   42.¦ 1:40.36   44.¦   12.04   36.¦
PFS2         4. Temme Sigrun, Freiburg              1963 MRSC Badenweiler            5:21.56,5     58.24,6  (3630) Foto   ¦     7.17    4.¦ 2:01.50    4.¦   36.36    4.¦ 1:02.23    4.¦ 1:22.24    6.¦   11.25    6.¦
SMS1        39. Tesch Stephan                       1976 Tübingen                    2:04.26,5     37.03,4  (8924) Foto   ¦     6.51   41.¦   46.46   41.¦   42.33   49.¦   28.15   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       124. Teubler Volker, Murg                1969 RSV Trompeter Bad Säcking   4:19.19,5   1:08.06,7  (5861) Foto   ¦  1:46.18  111.¦   45.50  141.¦   40.30  134.¦   56.29  156.¦   10.10  233.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       269. Textor Jan                          1969 Freiburg                    4:49.35,7   1:38.22,9  (5862) Foto   ¦  1:56.50  234.¦   49.02  230.¦   44.23  225.¦ 1:08.05  370.¦   11.14  403.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M     9. Theijs Hendrik, Kirchzarten         2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         5.34,8      0.42,4   (129) Foto   ¦     2.41    5.¦    2.53   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         20. Theobald Anabel, Freiburg           1983 Schoggi-Team                2:24.06,4     44.58,9  (8927) Foto   ¦     8.13   26.¦   52.39   19.¦   48.56   22.¦   34.17   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         41. Thiele Julia, Offenburg             1982 ..:: Wheels of Fire ::..    2:59.35,4   1:20.27,9  (8929) Foto   ¦     9.27   51.¦ 1:04.37   42.¦ 1:01.21   44.¦   44.08   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       150. Thieme Andreas, Konstanz            1960 Spirax Sarco Deutschland    2:37.20,6   1:01.21,0  (8930) Foto   ¦     7.30   96.¦   54.55  135.¦   55.29  160.¦   39.25  154.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS4         2. Thoma Georg, Hinterzarten           1937 SC Hinterzarten             4:49.42,7     20.52,8  (3633) Foto   ¦     6.56    5.¦ 1:50.52    2.¦   32.54    2.¦   53.19    2.¦ 1:14.45    3.¦   10.54    3.¦
MMS1       445. Thoma Jürgen, Kirchzarten           1968 Blächfezza Kirchzarten      5:43.53,0   2:32.40,2  (5864) Foto   ¦  2:23.59  487.¦ 1:00.30  483.¦   54.54  431.¦ 1:11.43  404.¦   12.44  486.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS4         9. Thoma Ottmar, Hinterzarten          1939 Skiclub Hinterzarten        6:29.32,4   2:00.42,5  (3634) Foto   ¦     6.53    4.¦ 2:16.50   10.¦   43.33    8.¦ 1:24.48    8.¦ 1:42.25   10.¦   15.01   11.¦
MMS2       319. Thomas Desel                        1964 Gottenheim                  5:08.36,5   1:49.21,8  (5865) Foto   ¦  2:14.04  397.¦   50.05  220.¦   48.07  293.¦ 1:05.23  300.¦   10.55  311.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       156. Thomas Martin                       1975 Müllheim                    4:27.19,2   1:16.06,4  (5866) Foto   ¦  1:52.10  184.¦   47.30  179.¦   41.50  168.¦   56.11  148.¦    9.36  127.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       172. Thron Frank, Steinen                1959 RAYBIKE - More than fast.   2:47.37,8   1:11.38,2  (8933) Foto   ¦     7.39  103.¦   56.00  146.¦   59.21  177.¦   44.36  181.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       103. Thum Christof, Freiburg             1961 Haufe / Lexware             2:22.26,4     46.26,8  (8934) Foto   ¦     8.22  177.¦   52.21  110.¦   43.49   69.¦   37.53  145.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         61. Tichatschke Gernot                  1979 Ulm                         6:46.10,9   2:29.56,3  (1195) Foto   ¦  1:42.53   55.¦ 1:53.35   66.¦   43.43   84.¦ 1:03.13   67.¦ 1:13.05   58.¦    9.38   55.¦
MMS1       410. Tiebel Knut                         1968 Sinzheim                    5:27.42,6   2:16.29,8  (5868) Foto   ¦  2:11.20  400.¦   55.31  408.¦   54.05  421.¦ 1:14.43  435.¦   12.01  456.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        13. Tieker Jürgen, Waldbronn            1965 SC-Karlsbad                 5:21.55,8     32.54,6  (1196) Foto   ¦  1:32.06   20.¦ 1:33.25   16.¦   26.35   13.¦   42.47   13.¦   58.27    4.¦    8.33    5.¦
PMS1        66. Tietz Olaf                          1969 Freiburg                    5:19.42,0   1:58.54,4  (3636) Foto   ¦     7.14   58.¦ 1:58.56   71.¦   37.56   70.¦ 1:03.45   61.¦ 1:21.03   67.¦   10.45   72.¦
MMS1       435. Topic Marinko                       1973 Freiburg                    5:37.59,4   2:26.46,6  (5872) Foto   ¦  2:11.57  407.¦ 1:01.06  490.¦   55.53  448.¦ 1:17.46  460.¦   11.15  405.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       296. Torio-Padron Nestor, Freiburg       1975 Die Rosmänner              10:16.10,1   5:44.24,9  (1198) Foto   ¦  2:30.33  317.¦ 2:54.41  310.¦   51.46  289.¦ 1:31.22  286.¦ 1:39.55  279.¦   47.50  295.¦
UMH         84. Törk Maximilian                     1984 Freiburg                    8:00.52,8   3:44.38,2  (1199) Foto   ¦  2:03.14   85.¦ 2:16.46   89.¦   45.07   86.¦ 1:22.42   91.¦ 1:23.32   78.¦    9.29   47.¦
MMS1       118. Totaro Francesco, Karlsruhe         1974 ULTRASONIC                  4:17.37,6   1:06.24,8  (6080) Foto   ¦  1:47.59  124.¦   45.12  124.¦   39.17  108.¦   55.46  143.¦    9.22  102.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        62. Trabandt Tim                        1969 Neuffen                     5:10.05,7   1:49.18,1  (3639) Foto   ¦     7.15   60.¦ 1:48.13   40.¦   35.34   56.¦ 1:00.34   57.¦ 1:27.04   81.¦   11.23   82.¦
MMS2       DNF  Treffeisen Roland, Bahlingen        1963 Cicli Raso Levanto          2:21.31,6 Raimartihof  (6219) Foto   ¦  1:39.31   34.¦   41.59   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        24. Trefzger-Zirm Barbara, Freiburg     1965 SV Kirchzarten              2:32.25,6     34.05,1  (8936) Foto   ¦     8.17   29.¦   56.30   28.¦   49.13   21.¦   38.24   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        43. Treiber Jan, Owingen                1971 RSV Pfaffenhuber e.V.       3:51.43,8     40.31,0  (5874) Foto   ¦  1:36.09   37.¦   40.52   42.¦   35.23   48.¦   49.54   63.¦    9.22  103.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       280. Trengert Michael                    1968 Eislingen                   4:51.06,3   1:39.53,5  (5417) Foto   ¦  2:02.01  296.¦   48.12  198.¦   44.08  218.¦ 1:05.19  327.¦   11.24  420.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        13. Trescher Bernhard, Freiburg         1962 HALIJU-Power                1:47.08,0     11.08,4  (9162) Foto   ¦     7.15   64.¦   40.04   16.¦   33.35   11.¦   26.12   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    50. Trescher Hannes                     2002 Freiburg                       7.13,8      2.21,4   (217) Foto   ¦     3.57   52.¦    3.16   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       278. Treusch Marius                      1976 Karlsruhe                   4:50.55,9   1:39.43,1  (5381) Foto   ¦  2:04.16  322.¦   49.10  237.¦   46.54  285.¦   59.29  197.¦   11.05  391.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3         7. Trindler Hermann, Gengenbach        1952 Team Offenburg              6:06.21,1     55.46,0  (1204) Foto   ¦  1:46.12   17.¦ 1:44.56    7.¦   30.03    6.¦   47.33    6.¦ 1:07.27    8.¦   10.09   24.¦
MMS2       494. Trinkner Uwe, Bönnigheim            1958 Strombike Team 2            6:12.13,2   2:52.58,5  (5877) Foto   ¦  2:27.29  510.¦ 1:01.13  483.¦ 1:04.19  510.¦ 1:27.26  501.¦   11.43  409.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS4        18. Trispel Wolfgang, Ketsch            1947 Berufsfeuerwehr Mannheim    3:17.48,0   1:17.30,9  (8937) Foto   ¦     8.11    8.¦ 1:23.24   19.¦ 1:00.50   15.¦   45.22   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        48. Tritsch Manfred                     1948 Freiburg                    2:36.28,2     46.37,0  (9237) Foto   ¦     7.53   33.¦ 1:01.56   58.¦   52.54   48.¦   33.43   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       149. Tritschler Daniel                   1975 Rottenburg                  6:49.27,0   2:17.41,8  (1205) Foto   ¦  1:43.23   96.¦ 1:54.21  143.¦   35.16  136.¦ 1:02.58  164.¦ 1:23.14  220.¦   10.14  188.¦
SFS3        14. Tritschler Inge, Kirchzarten        1955 FSM Elektronik GmbH ladie   3:53.00,7   1:33.27,9  (8766) Foto   ¦    10.06   13.¦ 1:20.05   13.¦ 1:23.49   13.¦   58.58   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        17. Tritschler Tanja, Neuenburg         1973 Regio-Sport                 4:44.59,9     52.25,0  (5878) Foto   ¦  1:59.40   18.¦   50.52   22.¦   44.04   18.¦   59.49   16.¦   10.33   20.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       379. Tröndle Joachim                     1958 Weilheim                    8:48.14,9   3:59.13,7  (1206) Foto   ¦  2:15.03  399.¦ 2:21.06  366.¦   51.12  385.¦ 1:35.00  399.¦ 1:35.32  370.¦   10.19  227.¦
PMS2         1. Tröndle Siggi, Wernau               1966 Radsport Fischer & Wagner   3:23.52,1       -----  (3015) Foto   ¦     5.45    1.¦ 1:17.52    1.¦   22.13    1.¦   35.01    1.¦   54.31    1.¦    8.27    1.¦
MMS2       513. Tronsberg Andreas                   1958 Freiburg                    6:26.45,0   3:07.30,3  (5879) Foto   ¦  2:38.26  559.¦ 1:08.56  551.¦ 1:04.58  518.¦ 1:22.43  466.¦   11.41  405.¦    ----  ----¦
UFS2         1. Tröscher Marion, Kirchzarten        1966 Bike Bären Oberried         6:27.54,5       -----   (401) Foto   ¦  1:45.47    1.¦ 1:50.32    2.¦   32.58    1.¦   51.01    1.¦ 1:17.20    6.¦   10.15    3.¦
UMS2       136. Tröscher Michael, Kirchzarten       1965 Bike Bären Oberried         6:31.31,4   1:42.30,2  (1207) Foto   ¦  1:45.48  132.¦ 1:50.27  127.¦   33.02  115.¦ 1:02.45  217.¦ 1:09.17  105.¦   10.10  199.¦
SMS1        38. Tröscher Ralf                       1972 Titisee-Neustadt            2:04.09,9     36.46,8  (8939) Foto   ¦     6.43   28.¦   44.42   33.¦   41.29   40.¦   31.15   59.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        22. Dr. Tubbesing Gerrit, Freiburg      1961 Spindoktors                 3:51.29,8     32.15,1  (6090) Foto   ¦  1:40.17   41.¦   40.42   21.¦   33.59   16.¦   47.00   14.¦    9.29   81.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        52. Udri Andreas                        1966 Schallstadt                 5:50.45,1   1:01.43,9  (1209) Foto   ¦  1:42.37   99.¦ 1:41.48   68.¦   29.16   53.¦   45.48   36.¦ 1:02.06   28.¦    9.08   42.¦
UMH         21. Ueberrhein Andreas, Freiburg        1980 Sauter-Cumulus-Freiburg     5:25.05,1   1:08.50,5  (1210) Foto   ¦  1:28.47   18.¦ 1:35.50   31.¦   26.46   20.¦   44.37   27.¦ 1:00.12   22.¦    8.51   21.¦
SMS3       DNF  Ueberrhein Werner, Freiburg         1952 Sauter-Cumulus-Freiburg     2:39.57,5 Stollenbach  (8940) Foto   ¦     8.28   50.¦ 1:15.03   65.¦ 1:16.25   65.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3         3. Uhl Max, Unterwaldhausen            1955 SV Illmensee                1:57.14,4      7.23,2  (8941) Foto   ¦     6.44    3.¦   42.56    3.¦   38.34    3.¦   28.58    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFD        DNF  Uhlig Bettina                       1987 Freiburg                    3:02.34,3 Stollenbach  (6267) Foto   ¦  1:44.06    4.¦   43.17    4.¦   35.09    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         26. Uhlig Danny, Reutlingen             1980 Hardy`s Bike Team           4:34.27,9   1:21.29,9  (3640) Foto   ¦     7.13   32.¦ 1:47.56   28.¦   31.56   25.¦   49.46   23.¦ 1:08.19   22.¦    9.15   18.¦
PMH          4. Uhlig Patrick, Freiburg             1983 GHOST Racing Team           3:17.27,7      4.29,7  (3762) Foto   ¦     5.40    4.¦ 1:16.45    1.¦   21.16    2.¦   35.02    3.¦   49.46    2.¦    8.57   12.¦
MMS2       433. Ukelo Pierre                        1965 Freiburg                    5:45.06,9   2:25.52,2  (5884) Foto   ¦  2:12.49  383.¦   58.32  435.¦   56.47  442.¦ 1:26.02  491.¦   10.54  308.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       134. Dr. Ulmer Hans-Martin               1955 Königsfeld                  6:18.22,3   2:42.24,1  (5886) Foto   ¦  2:24.32  125.¦   56.24   88.¦ 1:25.54  155.¦ 1:19.41  120.¦   11.49  104.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       198. Urban Reiner, Immendingen           1963 Feuerwehr Immendingen       3:08.16,4   1:32.16,8  (8943) Foto   ¦     8.13  165.¦ 1:03.23  191.¦ 1:11.06  208.¦   45.33  188.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       370. Ustaosman Sureyya, Ludwigsburg      1975 S-Team MTB Kspk. Ludwigsb   5:15.49,5   2:04.36,7  (5889) Foto   ¦  2:09.16  382.¦   55.20  404.¦   51.16  380.¦ 1:09.00  378.¦   10.55  363.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        99. Utz Daniel, Bad Bellingen           1977 RAYBIKE - More than fast.   2:25.52,7     58.29,6  (8944) Foto   ¦     9.08  173.¦   57.10  129.¦   45.25   77.¦   34.09   93.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        97. Utzeri Frank, Albstadt              1969 SCO Team Bruddler Rookies   4:10.55,8     59.43,0  (5890) Foto   ¦  1:48.13  129.¦   43.28   87.¦   37.02   64.¦   52.26   95.¦    9.44  149.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        60. Valentin Markus, Bonndorf           1971 Goldenrace                  3:59.24,2     48.11,4  (6180) Foto   ¦  1:40.14   65.¦   41.54   56.¦   36.52   60.¦   50.43   74.¦    9.40  141.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        83. van Manen Erwin, Freiburg           1965 Schoggi-Team                2:16.48,9     40.49,3  (9150) Foto   ¦     6.36   26.¦   48.55   71.¦   46.19   90.¦   34.57  108.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        11. van Manen Juliane, Freiburg         1967 Schoggi-Team                2:24.06,1     25.45,6  (8945) Foto   ¦     8.12   25.¦   52.39   10.¦   48.57   20.¦   34.16   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       389. Veeser Egon                         1965 Albstadt                    5:28.55,7   2:09.41,0  (6165) Foto   ¦  2:13.05  386.¦   57.57  426.¦   53.36  394.¦ 1:12.09  383.¦   12.06  445.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        17. Velten Manfred, Baden-Baden         1952 Bike Team Fuhr              2:17.51,5     28.00,3  (8946) Foto   ¦     7.54   34.¦   50.35   19.¦   45.22   18.¦   33.58   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        16. Velten Nicole, Sinzheim             1976 Bike Team Fuhr              2:15.41,6     26.32,3  (8947) Foto   ¦     7.54   27.¦   50.34   17.¦   45.21   17.¦   31.50   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       142. Vergeest Tobias                     1978 Kirchzarten                 2:44.23,3   1:17.00,2  (8948) Foto   ¦     8.46  159.¦ 1:03.20  161.¦   51.21  114.¦   40.54  147.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        89. Vetter Harald                       1964 Singen                      2:20.12,4     44.12,8  (9144) Foto   ¦     7.49  128.¦   52.46  116.¦   43.47   67.¦   35.48  120.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       330. Vetter Jürgen                       1970 Herbolzheim                 5:04.13,8   1:53.01,0  (5892) Foto   ¦  2:03.23  308.¦   53.02  352.¦   48.20  322.¦ 1:08.23  374.¦   11.03  388.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS4         6. Vetter Lothar, Freiburg             1944 Fahrrad Metzger             2:34.42,4     34.25,3  (8949) Foto   ¦     8.07    7.¦   55.16    7.¦   51.44    7.¦   39.33    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        18. Vetter Rugard, Heitersheim          1975 TRUMPF                      1:51.45,7     24.22,6  (8950) Foto   ¦     6.51   40.¦   41.58   20.¦   36.22   20.¦   26.34   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         67. Vetter Stefan, Konstanz             1980 Spirax Sarco Deutschland    2:29.41,7   1:05.18,9  (8951) Foto   ¦     7.46   58.¦   47.47   43.¦   39.14   25.¦   54.53   99.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        86. Vinaricky Stefan                    1971 Kirchzarten                 4:07.31,0     56.18,2  (5893) Foto   ¦  1:45.07  101.¦   43.23   83.¦   38.11   93.¦   51.53   87.¦    8.56   34.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        79. Vinnai Roy                          1967 Gomaringen                  2:14.50,3     38.50,7  (8952) Foto   ¦     6.56   37.¦   48.42   68.¦   45.33   83.¦   33.37   89.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       233. Vogel Thomas, Waldbrunn             1966 VFR Waldkatzenbach          4:50.24,4   1:31.09,7  (5896) Foto   ¦  2:06.18  320.¦   46.41  125.¦   46.59  264.¦ 1:00.06  182.¦   10.18  213.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        39. Vogelmann Valentin                  1993 Freiburg                    2:07.17,9     40.33,6  (9243) Foto   ¦     7.55   48.¦   47.26   40.¦   42.03   38.¦   29.52   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        96. Vogler Roland, Albstadt             1961 Focus                       4:19.11,0     59.56,3  (5899) Foto   ¦  1:45.04   74.¦   46.36  124.¦   41.20  123.¦   55.53  110.¦   10.16  206.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       139. Vogt Christian, Freiburg            1958 bitou                       6:26.06,0   3:02.13,9  (3648) Foto   ¦     8.11  133.¦ 2:17.32  136.¦   47.09  133.¦ 1:27.13  134.¦ 1:32.52  116.¦   13.07  146.¦
PMS3         3. Vogt Heinrich, Bräunlingen          1953 SC Urach                    4:22.17,2     14.36,9  (3770) Foto   ¦     6.08    3.¦ 1:37.45    2.¦   28.54    2.¦   51.02    6.¦ 1:09.02    8.¦    9.22    3.¦
MMS2        25. Vogt Lothar, Stegen                 1962 Sunny-Race-Team             3:52.22,6     33.07,9  (5900) Foto   ¦  1:40.34   43.¦   41.42   34.¦   34.29   18.¦   46.30    9.¦    9.06   31.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       133. Vogt Manfred, Bräunlingen           1973 Radsport Renz               6:40.09,0   2:08.23,8  (1384) Foto   ¦  1:51.43  172.¦ 1:51.23  127.¦   37.01  163.¦ 1:00.42  150.¦ 1:09.56   98.¦    9.22   69.¦
UMS2       106. Vogt Michael, Murg                  1967 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei   6:19.16,0   1:30.14,8  (1231) Foto   ¦  1:47.11  148.¦ 1:51.05  132.¦   32.09   98.¦   53.02  112.¦ 1:05.55   66.¦    9.50  140.¦
SFD         22. Vogt Natalie, Durbach               1979 MVE                         2:25.21,2     46.13,7  (8954) Foto   ¦     8.03   22.¦   53.47   22.¦   48.34   19.¦   34.56   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        46. Volk Anja, Kirchzarten              1972 MV Stegen                   2:49.29,6   1:00.20,3  (9166) Foto   ¦     9.25   69.¦ 1:03.19   54.¦   57.48   50.¦   38.56   43.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       149. Volk Patrick, Kirchzarten           1970 MV Stegen                   2:49.29,8   1:22.06,7  (9167) Foto   ¦     9.25  176.¦ 1:03.20  162.¦   57.47  145.¦   38.56  134.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       110. Volk Uwe, Biberach                  1964 SEB Biberach                6:20.14,4   1:31.13,2  (1232) Foto   ¦  1:51.30  191.¦ 1:48.35  110.¦   29.56   63.¦   49.33   69.¦ 1:10.20  119.¦   10.19  226.¦
SMS1        19. Vollmer Carsten                     1974 Offenburg                   1:51.49,6     24.26,5  (8956) Foto   ¦     6.43   27.¦   41.49   18.¦   35.50   17.¦   27.26   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       419. Vollmer Stephan                     1976 Offenburg                   5:30.41,3   2:19.28,5  (5904) Foto   ¦  2:13.09  419.¦   55.43  415.¦   54.59  433.¦ 1:14.58  442.¦   11.50  442.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        36. Vollmer Thomas                      1968 Bühl                        2:03.02,7     35.39,6  (8957) Foto   ¦     7.52  108.¦   45.05   35.¦   39.20   30.¦   30.44   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       344. Volz Patrick, Iffezheim             1967 Schwerkraft                 5:15.23,5   1:56.08,8  (5905) Foto   ¦  2:12.32  380.¦   55.42  382.¦   50.51  344.¦ 1:04.50  284.¦   11.26  376.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        42. von Vorst Martina                   1966 Freiburg                    2:48.52,6     50.32,1  (9121) Foto   ¦     8.32   39.¦ 1:02.57   52.¦ 1:01.03   56.¦   36.19   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    19. von Vorst Tim, Freiburg             2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         5.58,6      1.06,2   (131) Foto   ¦     3.08   24.¦    2.50   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         40. Vonderstraß Florian, Titisee-Neusta 1983 SC Hinterzarten             2:08.40,6     44.17,8  (8958) Foto   ¦     6.54   35.¦   49.51   52.¦   41.36   38.¦   30.19   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    35. Vor der Horst Leif, Buchenbach      2002 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         6.33,8      1.41,4   (132) Foto   ¦     3.37   40.¦    2.56   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    15. Vor der Horst Victor, Buchenbach    1999 Lexware / SV Kirchzarten      14.29,4      2.09,7   (133) Foto   ¦     7.17   21.¦    7.11   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       477. Wacker Bernhard, Schwäbisch Gmünd   1961 Riffraff                    6:01.37,5   2:42.22,8  (5910) Foto   ¦  2:23.05  475.¦ 1:00.53  478.¦ 1:05.20  522.¦ 1:19.47  447.¦   12.30  468.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1       DNF  Wacker Daniel, Gernsbach            1968 SG Stern/Hot-Chili          2:11.00,3     Todtnau  (3727) Foto   ¦     5.50    6.¦ 1:36.26   11.¦   28.43   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        71. Wackes Jörg                         1962 Gundelfingen                5:14.32,9   1:50.40,8  (3650) Foto   ¦     6.52   42.¦ 1:51.59   60.¦   36.11   76.¦ 1:05.01   78.¦ 1:23.46   90.¦   10.42   84.¦
UMS1       228. Wagenstetter Thomas, Albstadt       1973 Sportfreunde Lautlingen     7:49.04,1   3:17.18,9  (1238) Foto   ¦  1:58.14  221.¦ 2:00.18  179.¦   41.18  216.¦ 1:31.47  287.¦ 1:26.34  235.¦   10.51  240.¦
UMS1        37. Wagner Andreas, Bad Säckingen       1976 Allianz MTB-Team            5:38.12,9   1:06.27,7  (1239) Foto   ¦  1:36.11   44.¦ 1:37.18   38.¦   27.17   25.¦   45.23   33.¦ 1:03.08   41.¦    8.54   40.¦
MMS2        87. Wagner Dieter                       1965 Offenburg                   4:15.58,8     56.44,1  (5912) Foto   ¦  1:47.06   93.¦   45.52  110.¦   39.48   91.¦   53.40   87.¦    9.31   85.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       190. Wagner Hans-Jürgen, Waldbrunn       1967 VFR Waldkatzenbach          4:41.51,0   1:22.36,3  (5913) Foto   ¦  1:56.55  201.¦   47.36  149.¦   43.04  158.¦ 1:03.13  248.¦   11.02  327.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       117. Wagner Horst                        1959 Steinen                     6:25.20,2   1:36.19,0  (1240) Foto   ¦  1:47.27  151.¦ 1:55.14  171.¦   34.21  140.¦   52.19  100.¦ 1:06.43   76.¦    9.14   53.¦
UMS2       164. Wagner Juergen, Wiesloch            1963 team bike technik nußloch   6:45.33,3   1:56.32,1  (1241) Foto   ¦  1:53.07  206.¦ 1:55.58  179.¦   40.45  279.¦   52.31  103.¦ 1:12.39  151.¦   10.31  257.¦
MMS2       146. Wagner Karl, Bermatingen            1961 Zweirad Reinwald            4:31.27,0   1:12.12,3  (5914) Foto   ¦  1:51.55  141.¦   49.51  217.¦   43.16  165.¦   56.48  130.¦    9.35   93.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       111. Wagner Markus, Ludwigsburg          1971 nawarotec                   6:28.41,7   1:56.56,5  (1242) Foto   ¦  1:46.11  121.¦ 1:46.56  102.¦   32.40   99.¦ 1:00.14  148.¦ 1:13.10  141.¦    9.29   81.¦
MMS2       240. Wagner Martin                       1966 Vörstetten                  4:51.21,7   1:32.07,0  (6172) Foto   ¦  1:57.44  217.¦   51.56  282.¦   45.54  233.¦ 1:04.31  277.¦   11.14  356.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11   DNF  Wagner Nina                         1998 Wiesloch                      13.48,6     Runde 1   (233) Foto   ¦    13.48   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         60. Wagner Vinzents, Friedenweiler      1983 FVM-Racing-Team             4:04.30,9   1:04.56,9  (5915) Foto   ¦  1:43.55   73.¦   43.06   61.¦   36.32   53.¦   51.20   57.¦    9.35   74.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2         3. Wagner Werner, Rutesheim            1963 Cube                        5:10.43,3     21.42,1  (1244) Foto   ¦  1:28.26    6.¦ 1:26.58    4.¦   24.45    4.¦   41.05    5.¦ 1:00.29   21.¦    8.58   26.¦
SFS1        59. Wahl Melanie                        1970 Ettlingen                   3:01.21,1   1:12.11,8  (8960) Foto   ¦     8.24   41.¦ 1:06.47   60.¦ 1:04.59   61.¦   41.09   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        61. Wahl Thomas, Beuren                 1970 MTB Team Neuffen            3:59.51,4     48.38,6  (5916) Foto   ¦  1:42.58   79.¦   41.49   55.¦   36.11   55.¦   49.47   62.¦    9.04   59.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       335. Wahrheit Marco                      1970 Waldkirch                   5:04.56,8   1:53.44,0  (5917) Foto   ¦  2:15.15  439.¦   54.41  391.¦   43.33  207.¦ 1:01.12  240.¦   10.12  246.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       113. Waidele Christian-Klaus             1961 Haslach                     4:23.06,9   1:03.52,2  (5918) Foto   ¦  1:49.16  112.¦   46.42  127.¦   40.03   96.¦   56.16  123.¦   10.47  286.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        36. Waidelich Claudia, Bad Wildbad      1970 SZ Calmbach                 5:18.32,3   1:25.57,4  (5919) Foto   ¦  2:13.37   37.¦   55.05   34.¦   49.35   38.¦ 1:08.34   34.¦   11.39   39.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        64. Waidelich Daniel, Bad Wildbad       1968 SZ Calmbach                 4:01.04,5     49.51,7  (5920) Foto   ¦  1:43.17   80.¦   43.48   95.¦   37.04   66.¦   48.05   46.¦    8.49   25.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        34. Waimer Britta                       1978 Kohlberg                    2:35.22,9     46.13,6  (8961) Foto   ¦     7.28   18.¦   56.43   41.¦   54.47   41.¦   36.23   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        72. Waldvogel Bernd                     1949 Ehrenkirchen                5:08.23,3   1:32.25,1  (5921) Foto   ¦  2:03.48   69.¦   54.52   80.¦   54.58  102.¦ 1:04.32   54.¦   10.11   35.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    10. Waldvogel Mario, Breitnau           1999 SZ Breitnau                   14.07,9      1.48,2   (135) Foto   ¦     6.57   11.¦    7.10    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       157. Waldvogel Martin, Kirchzarten       1971 Dany und ihr Motivator      2:52.40,4   1:25.17,3  (8962) Foto   ¦     8.34  150.¦ 1:05.59  169.¦ 1:00.02  152.¦   38.03  123.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       448. Walk Alexander                      1973 Schriesheim                 5:45.11,9   2:33.59,1  (5922) Foto   ¦  2:34.34  526.¦   59.40  472.¦   52.34  396.¦ 1:07.38  361.¦   10.44  335.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       109. Walker Thomas, Bahlingen            1968 Spirax Sarco Deutschland    2:29.43,3   1:02.20,2  (8963) Foto   ¦     7.48  105.¦   54.26  107.¦   48.53   99.¦   38.34  131.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        49. Wallesch Jörg, Ludwigsburg          1967 RSV Kirchheim/N             5:49.47,4   1:00.46,2    (72) Foto   ¦  1:30.57   16.¦ 1:40.26   51.¦   29.33   60.¦   47.51   53.¦ 1:11.13  130.¦    9.45  130.¦
MMS1       388. Walser Dietmar, Efringen-Kirchen    1976 RAYBIKE - More than fast.   5:20.02,4   2:08.49,6  (5923) Foto   ¦  2:18.25  454.¦   58.05  456.¦   49.33  347.¦ 1:03.45  304.¦   10.11  241.¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         27. Walter Bianca, Sinzheim             1985 RSV Kartung                 5:44.22,4   1:59.16,0  (4210) Foto   ¦  2:17.00   24.¦ 1:00.54   29.¦   56.56   29.¦ 1:15.28   27.¦   14.02   31.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       464. Walter Jochen, Winden               1970 Soli Oberwinden             5:51.14,0   2:40.01,2  (5926) Foto   ¦  2:31.47  519.¦   55.08  400.¦   55.21  436.¦ 1:16.34  452.¦   12.22  473.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       153. Walter-Ledermann Mathias            1966 Flein                       2:38.11,3   1:02.11,7  (8966) Foto   ¦     7.43  114.¦   58.13  165.¦   56.36  163.¦   35.37  118.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         28. Walter Melanie, Winden              1979 Soli Oberwinden             5:51.14,0   2:06.07,6  (5927) Foto   ¦  2:31.48   30.¦   55.09   24.¦   55.28   28.¦ 1:16.26   29.¦   12.21   27.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       127. Walter Thomas, Friesenheim          1963 Team Printus                4:28.25,8   1:09.11,1  (6184) Foto   ¦  1:55.05  179.¦   44.00   71.¦   37.10   44.¦ 1:02.20  227.¦    9.48  127.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       103. Wältermann Edgar                    1957 Bollschweil                 5:36.49,5   2:00.51,3  (5929) Foto   ¦  2:14.47   96.¦ 1:00.52  121.¦   58.28  117.¦ 1:12.41   97.¦    9.59   22.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       463. Walthart Dieter, Bönnigheim         1965 Wurzelhopfer Team 2         5:56.05,0   2:36.50,3  (5931) Foto   ¦  2:28.51  522.¦   53.32  332.¦   55.32  426.¦ 1:24.52  482.¦   13.16  505.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        56. Waltz Martin, Kirchzarten           1962 Crash Team                  4:05.54,6     46.39,9  (5932) Foto   ¦  1:39.02   31.¦   42.43   53.¦   37.44   63.¦   55.51  109.¦   10.33  254.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       131. Walz Michael                        1967 Rheinfelden                 4:28.51,9   1:09.37,2  (5933) Foto   ¦  1:55.17  181.¦   46.11  118.¦   39.56   93.¦   57.41  141.¦    9.45  121.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         20. Walz Timo, Stegen                   1982 FF-Mengen                   1:56.16,6     31.53,8  (8967) Foto   ¦     6.53   32.¦   43.58   21.¦   37.53   20.¦   27.31   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        30. Wangler Alexander, Freiburg         1965 Team Hotbike                5:38.40,3     49.39,1  (1247) Foto   ¦  1:35.19   39.¦ 1:40.08   49.¦   27.39   26.¦   45.59   39.¦ 1:00.29   19.¦    9.03   34.¦
Kids/U11    38. Wangler Lukas, Breitnau             1999 SZ Breitnau                   16.30,0      4.10,3   (136) Foto   ¦     8.26   42.¦    8.03   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        71. Wangler Mario, Breitnau             1971 Brillen-Atelier L'Occaso    4:04.06,1     52.53,3  (5934) Foto   ¦  1:39.05   50.¦   43.21   82.¦   42.22  176.¦   50.05   69.¦    9.11   73.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    34. Wangler Markus, Breitnau            1996 SZ Breitnau                   20.26,0      4.00,2   (137) Foto   ¦    10.34   42.¦    9.51   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DSQ  Wanninger Manfred                   1965 Freiburg                        -----        disq  (6198) Foto   ¦  2:04.38  ----¦ 1:11.25  ----¦   54.13  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       123. Warth Christoph                     1961 Freiburg                    6:26.35,0   1:37.33,8  (1248) Foto   ¦  1:50.32  178.¦ 1:51.49  137.¦   36.40  192.¦   50.33   77.¦ 1:06.55   80.¦   10.03  180.¦
MMH         17. Warthmann Alexander, Ravensburg     1979 Team Carthago               3:29.46,5     30.12,5  (6053) Foto   ¦  1:27.11   14.¦   38.05   24.¦   31.24   16.¦   44.21   23.¦    8.44   20.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS3        10. Wassersleben Linda, Karlsruhe       1957 PHOTO-GRAPHIK               2:51.55,4     32.22,6  (8968) Foto   ¦     9.39   12.¦ 1:04.13   10.¦   56.23   10.¦   41.38    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        11. Wassersleben Michael                1955 Karlsruhe                   4:11.51,2     35.53,0  (5935) Foto   ¦  1:46.59   11.¦   43.43   10.¦   38.25   10.¦   52.41   10.¦   10.01   27.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       215. Weber Alexander, Freiburg           1973 Fahrrad Ecke Oberau         4:40.20,0   1:29.07,2  (5936) Foto   ¦  1:43.21   82.¦   50.12  277.¦   53.23  413.¦ 1:03.07  296.¦   10.16  256.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         32. Weber Alexander, Kirchzarten        1981 Feuerwehr Kirchzarten       2:04.13,5     39.50,7  (8969) Foto   ¦     6.52   30.¦   45.25   26.¦   42.39   45.¦   29.16   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       241. Weber Armin                         1970 Breisach                    4:44.44,9   1:33.32,1  (5937) Foto   ¦  1:53.01  193.¦   52.04  332.¦   46.20  271.¦ 1:03.28  298.¦    9.50  163.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        32. Weber Christian                     1975 Heitersheim                 2:00.26,5     33.03,4  (8970) Foto   ¦     7.06   59.¦   43.34   26.¦   40.19   35.¦   29.26   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        72. Weber Egon, Oberried                1962 Bike-Bären                  4:11.00,7     51.46,0  (5939) Foto   ¦  1:47.18   97.¦   44.43   84.¦   37.31   53.¦   51.03   52.¦   10.24  229.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        10. Weber Ewald                         1956 Breisach                    2:09.27,4     19.36,2  (8971) Foto   ¦     6.46    4.¦   49.47   15.¦   43.15   11.¦   29.37    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2         8. Weber Gabi                          1966 Breisach                    2:17.27,7     19.07,2  (8972) Foto   ¦     7.15    5.¦   50.55    7.¦   46.30   10.¦   32.45    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        28. Weber Georg, Rielasingen-Worblingen 1961 HMC Singen                  3:53.26,4     34.11,7  (5940) Foto   ¦  1:37.42   23.¦   42.21   41.¦   36.21   34.¦   48.13   21.¦    8.47   10.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        46. Weber Hannes, Villingen-Schwenninge 1961 Uli-Rottlers-Team Pedal     4:03.57,1     44.42,4  (6119) Foto   ¦  1:44.11   65.¦   42.40   50.¦   37.39   62.¦   49.27   33.¦    9.58  155.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        64. Weber Ilja                          1972 Kirchzarten                 2:13.03,5     45.40,4  (8973) Foto   ¦     7.01   54.¦   49.41   68.¦   42.57   52.¦   33.23   85.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       437. Weber Karlheinz, Wyhl               1963 Bike and Fun                5:48.00,9   2:28.46,2  (6237) Foto   ¦  2:28.13  515.¦   59.36  454.¦   58.33  468.¦ 1:10.43  370.¦   10.54  307.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       210. Weber Lothar, Freiburg              1962 Brillen-Atelier L'Occaso    7:00.35,1   2:11.33,9  (1250) Foto   ¦  1:55.32  243.¦ 1:57.45  194.¦   39.33  253.¦ 1:06.26  248.¦ 1:11.34  132.¦    9.41  121.¦
Kids/U9M    28. Weber Marco                         2002 Freiburg                       6.12,7      1.20,3   (138) Foto   ¦     3.21   30.¦    2.51   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       454. Weber Markus                        1960 Aichwald                    5:54.28,6   2:35.13,9  (5943) Foto   ¦  2:21.24  461.¦ 1:01.46  496.¦ 1:03.07  499.¦ 1:17.18  432.¦   10.51  296.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       124. Weber Norbert, March                1961 Tolopilos                   4:26.15,6   1:07.00,9  (5944) Foto   ¦  1:48.27  104.¦   47.17  136.¦   42.02  138.¦   58.32  154.¦    9.55  148.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        28. Weber Peter, Süßen                  1950 AST Süßen                   5:52.27,3   1:44.47,0  (3653) Foto   ¦     8.11   39.¦ 2:07.03   27.¦   43.03   34.¦ 1:09.29   25.¦ 1:32.52   34.¦   11.46   35.¦
SMS1        34. Weber Ralf, Gaggenau                1972 TV Sulzbach - Bernsteinbi   2:00.51,0     33.27,9  (8974) Foto   ¦     6.41   25.¦   44.18   29.¦   40.30   37.¦   29.19   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       113. Weber Roland, Waldkirch             1967 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   6:12.49,7   2:48.57,6  (3654) Foto   ¦     7.29   94.¦ 2:12.59  127.¦   40.54  105.¦ 1:26.50  131.¦ 1:33.23  123.¦   11.12  104.¦
MMS1       381. Weber Sebastian                     1978 Freiburg                    5:18.32,0   2:07.19,2  (5945) Foto   ¦  2:18.46  455.¦   56.06  427.¦   48.34  327.¦ 1:04.38  315.¦   10.26  291.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        68. Weber Thomas, Emmingen-Liptingen    1975 Slayer                      4:02.42,8     51.30,0  (6307) Foto   ¦  1:44.12   94.¦   43.51   98.¦   36.25   58.¦   48.59   53.¦    9.13   83.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2         6. Weber Uwe, Weil der Stadt           1965 www.team-woba.de            3:41.16,2     22.01,5  (5946) Foto   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       108. Weckenmann Bruno, Obernheim         1961 Crazy Ex-Neighbour's        2:23.57,4     47.57,8  (8976) Foto   ¦     7.29   95.¦   53.27  122.¦   48.55  116.¦   34.04   94.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         81. Wegmann Florian                     1982 Freiburg                    2:45.03,2   1:20.40,4  (8977) Foto   ¦     8.11   73.¦   49.37   50.¦   43.58   52.¦ 1:03.17  100.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         10. Wegner Sönke, Freiburg              1982 FXX Mountain Cycling Team   3:25.48,4     26.14,4  (4045) Foto   ¦  1:25.17   11.¦   36.00   10.¦   31.35   18.¦   44.06   21.¦    8.48   29.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        47. Wehinger Michael, Brigachtal        1965 Xenofit-Pedal               4:03.58,6     44.43,9  (6120) Foto   ¦  1:44.08   63.¦   42.43   52.¦   37.37   58.¦   50.37   47.¦    8.51   13.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       464. Wehner Steffen, Bönnigheim          1962 Wurzelhopfer Team 2         5:56.05,3   2:36.50,6  (6101) Foto   ¦  2:28.37  519.¦   53.55  348.¦   59.06  473.¦ 1:21.12  458.¦   13.13  502.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       353. Wehrle Frank                        1966 Titisee-Neustadt            5:19.13,9   1:59.59,2  (5948) Foto   ¦  2:14.47  404.¦   56.20  393.¦   47.34  282.¦ 1:07.53  330.¦   12.38  478.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       429. Wehrle Gerhard                      1972 Freiburg                    5:34.51,4   2:23.38,6  (5949) Foto   ¦  2:14.43  433.¦   55.57  421.¦   51.27  385.¦ 1:19.53  472.¦   12.49  489.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3       DNF  Wehrle Günter, Kollnau              1957 Hoeser Radsport             3:32.08,4      Bernau  (1251) Foto   ¦  1:42.34    9.¦ 1:49.34   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFWJ         3. Wehrle Lena, St. Märgen             1993 RSV Bike Arge St. Märgen    1:57.16,3     10.09,0  (8210) Foto   ¦     7.01    5.¦   44.47    4.¦   37.54    3.¦   27.32    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         40. Wehrle Manuel, Bonndorf             1981 team nonplusultra           3:53.13,7     53.39,7  (5950) Foto   ¦  1:35.12   41.¦   40.36   41.¦   37.04   56.¦   51.17   55.¦    9.02   41.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        34. Wehrle Marion                       1959 Freiburg                    2:41.02,3     42.41,8  (9131) Foto   ¦     8.49   49.¦   58.04   32.¦   53.31   35.¦   40.37   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS4        15. Wehrle Nikolaus                     1947 Freiburg                    3:03.01,0   1:02.43,9  (9135) Foto   ¦     8.47   16.¦ 1:05.09   14.¦ 1:03.10   16.¦   45.54   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       151. Weichert Andreas                    1970 Durbach                     6:52.35,0   2:20.49,8  (1253) Foto   ¦  1:47.31  134.¦ 1:52.48  136.¦   35.12  133.¦   57.44  133.¦ 1:29.21  248.¦    9.56  148.¦
MFS1        37. Weickart Yvonne, Waldbrunn          1972 VFR Waldkatzenbach Bikers   5:21.48,0   1:29.13,1  (6315) Foto   ¦  2:16.14   38.¦   55.15   36.¦   47.13   28.¦ 1:11.47   40.¦   11.17   32.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        143. Weidhaas Stephan, St. Peter         1979 SanaFontis Marathon         5:40.17,0   2:40.43,0  (5951) Foto   ¦  2:19.51  149.¦   50.43  113.¦ 1:01.43  154.¦ 1:12.02  137.¦   15.56  167.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       545. Weigel Volker, Hohentengen          1963 Schneider Bike Team         6:56.08,0   3:36.53,3  (5952) Foto   ¦  2:22.38  469.¦ 1:03.16  516.¦ 1:24.58  572.¦ 1:53.18  565.¦   11.56  436.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        11. Weiger Jürgen                       1956 Böblingen                   6:16.16,2   1:05.41,1  (1254) Foto   ¦  1:48.53   24.¦ 1:44.57    8.¦   32.42    9.¦   51.29    9.¦ 1:08.39   10.¦    9.33    8.¦
UMS2       392. Weigl Thomas, Freiburg              1961 SG Sparkasse Freiburg Ndl   9:07.35,9   4:18.34,7  (1255) Foto   ¦  2:08.51  375.¦ 2:30.50  394.¦   59.46  419.¦ 1:35.17  400.¦ 1:41.19  394.¦   11.29  350.¦
SMS2        86. Weihe Rainer                        1962 Überlingen                  2:18.40,7     42.41,1  (8978) Foto   ¦     8.07  154.¦   51.55  101.¦   47.47  102.¦   30.50   56.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       338. Weihing Jörg                        1966 Tübingen                    8:08.05,4   3:19.04,2  (1356) Foto   ¦  1:55.46  249.¦ 2:19.03  358.¦   44.47  331.¦ 1:19.30  347.¦ 1:38.12  385.¦   10.45  287.¦
SMS2        84. Weihpratizky Wolfgang               1960 Kirchzarten                 2:16.53,1     40.53,5  (8979) Foto   ¦     7.22   83.¦   48.55   73.¦   46.11   88.¦   34.23   98.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        16. Weikert Kerstin                     1965 Binzen                      5:14.29,9   1:07.03,9  (5953) Foto   ¦  2:10.13   17.¦   55.26   19.¦   51.32   21.¦ 1:06.00   15.¦   11.16   14.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       327. Weil Robert                         1972 Hügelsheim                  5:02.41,5   1:51.28,7  (5954) Foto   ¦  2:07.25  366.¦   54.03  377.¦   49.39  349.¦ 1:01.36  255.¦    9.56  190.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       339. Weiler Christoph                    1964 Freiburg                    8:08.15,0   3:19.13,8  (1257) Foto   ¦  2:06.08  347.¦ 2:23.04  373.¦   45.53  353.¦ 1:20.10  352.¦ 1:22.02  278.¦   10.56  306.¦
MFS1        61. Weinand Kerstin, Freiburg           1969 ski-club neustadt           6:05.48,1   2:13.13,2  (5955) Foto   ¦  2:30.52   62.¦ 1:00.37   55.¦   54.04   49.¦ 1:26.49   65.¦   13.24   65.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        42. Weindel Peter, Philippsburg         1971 lady-comp                   4:55.23,1   1:34.35,5  (3656) Foto   ¦     7.18   66.¦ 1:47.35   34.¦   34.37   48.¦   57.11   43.¦ 1:18.30   59.¦   10.09   52.¦
MMH         20. Weingardt Michael, Tübingen         1988 L'Express Souplesse         3:31.59,2     32.25,2  (5956) Foto   ¦  1:29.48   25.¦   36.39   16.¦   32.30   24.¦   44.01   20.¦    8.59   37.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       102. Weingärtner Helge, Remchingen       1966 RSV Bikerider Remchingen    4:19.56,6   1:00.41,9  (5957) Foto   ¦  1:41.09   47.¦   42.40   49.¦   52.12  366.¦   54.37   97.¦    9.17   49.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       261. Weinmann Thomas, Filderstadt        1966 RV Pfeil Plattenhardt       7:28.34,0   2:39.32,8  (1258) Foto   ¦  1:53.42  217.¦ 2:07.00  278.¦   45.24  343.¦ 1:12.37  298.¦ 1:19.11  239.¦   10.38  272.¦
UMS1       158. Weis Christof, Bönnigheim           1970 Strombike                   6:57.19,4   2:25.34,2  (1259) Foto   ¦  1:53.50  188.¦ 2:03.43  201.¦   36.05  153.¦   59.09  142.¦ 1:14.39  155.¦    9.51  133.¦
MMS2       417. Weiß Gerhard, St. Peter             1958 Turnverein St. Peter        5:40.40,2   2:21.25,5  (5963) Foto   ¦  2:20.49  452.¦ 1:01.11  481.¦   53.41  396.¦ 1:13.33  395.¦   11.25  374.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        48. Weis Heiko, Bad Rippoldsau-Schapbac 1969 Bike-Park Wolfach           2:07.31,3     40.08,2  (8981) Foto   ¦     6.47   35.¦   47.05   44.¦   43.23   60.¦   30.14   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W    10. Weiß Karen, Kirchzarten             2001 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         6.16,8      0.39,7   (141) Foto   ¦     3.19   10.¦    2.57   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       478. Weiß Manfred                        1962 Diefenbach                  6:03.23,0   2:44.08,3  (5964) Foto   ¦  2:19.56  449.¦ 1:00.47  477.¦ 1:07.28  535.¦ 1:22.54  469.¦   12.15  454.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       452. Weiß Mike, Vörstetten               1965 Feuerwehr Vörstetten        5:53.49,6   2:34.34,9  (5965) Foto   ¦  2:14.27  401.¦ 1:00.20  468.¦ 1:02.49  497.¦ 1:24.39  480.¦   11.32  391.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       336. Weis Siegfried                      1967 Simonswald                  5:13.56,2   1:54.41,5  (6089) Foto   ¦  2:11.58  375.¦   56.51  401.¦   47.52  286.¦ 1:05.46  307.¦   11.26  377.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        42. Weiß Stefanie                       1972 Pforzheim                   5:39.34,8   1:46.59,9  (5966) Foto   ¦  2:28.21   60.¦   58.41   47.¦   51.00   42.¦ 1:11.22   39.¦   10.09   12.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       323. Weis Thomas, Freiburg               1960 FWTM-Radteam                7:56.16,4   3:07.15,2  (1260) Foto   ¦  2:06.37  351.¦ 2:16.55  350.¦   46.44  361.¦ 1:10.38  286.¦ 1:24.18  305.¦   11.02  323.¦
UMS2       268. Weise Hansjörg, Albstadt            1962 Radhaus Winterlingen        7:31.17,5   2:42.16,3  (1262) Foto   ¦  1:58.58  293.¦ 1:59.29  212.¦   42.11  300.¦ 1:09.27  275.¦ 1:29.34  341.¦   11.35  357.¦
PFS2         9. Weise Heidi, Albstadt               1962 Radhaus Winterlingen        6:13.38,9   1:50.07,0  (3707) Foto   ¦     8.40   11.¦ 2:11.03    7.¦   50.01   11.¦ 1:23.18    9.¦ 1:27.26    7.¦   13.09   11.¦
MMS2        77. Weißenberger Thomas                 1965 Oberkirch                   4:12.37,4     53.22,7  (5967) Foto   ¦  1:43.52   60.¦   44.06   74.¦   41.08  120.¦   54.17   93.¦    9.12   42.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         91. Weißenfeld Ronnie, Weil am Rhein    1980 RAYBIKE - More than fast.   4:35.06,3   1:35.32,3  (5968) Foto   ¦  1:55.59   99.¦   48.24  100.¦   42.37   92.¦   57.27   89.¦   10.37  116.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       440. Weiser Christian                    1968 Kirchzarten                 5:39.55,6   2:28.42,8  (5958) Foto   ¦  2:20.56  468.¦   57.22  445.¦   53.08  410.¦ 1:15.51  447.¦   12.37  483.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       394. Weißhaar Josef                      1965 Gaggenau                    5:32.21,0   2:13.06,3  (5969) Foto   ¦  2:15.09  409.¦   55.44  383.¦   59.00  472.¦ 1:11.21  374.¦   11.05  337.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       108. Weiss Erich                         1953 Böblingen                   5:40.51,8   2:04.53,6  (5959) Foto   ¦  2:18.26  112.¦   58.17   97.¦   53.40   95.¦ 1:18.17  117.¦   12.09  115.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        89. Weiss Markus                        1968 Kirchzarten                 2:23.00,6     55.37,5  (8982) Foto   ¦     7.53  114.¦   52.38   94.¦   47.49   91.¦   34.38   96.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       DNF  Weiss Patrick                       1974 Freiburg                    2:45.17,7 Raimartihof  (6226) Foto   ¦  1:47.54  122.¦   57.23  448.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         25. Weiss Sebastian, Waldbrunn          1986 "Der Radladen" Eberbach/V   3:37.44,0     38.10,0  (5960) Foto   ¦  1:32.08   31.¦   39.06   30.¦   32.27   23.¦   45.23   27.¦    8.38   13.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2         9. Weiss Sonja, Heuweiler              1959 Handwerkskammer Freiburg    4:51.46,6     44.20,6  (5961) Foto   ¦  1:59.14    8.¦   52.11   11.¦   44.56    9.¦ 1:04.12   13.¦   11.11   13.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        31. Weiss Stefan, Kirchzarten           1973 Team Erdinger / SV Kirchz   3:43.35,2     32.22,4  (4008) Foto   ¦  1:32.22   23.¦   39.27   25.¦   35.23   47.¦   47.07   39.¦    9.14   87.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         19. Weisser Stephan, Elzach             1979 Team Zürcher                1:56.00,2     31.37,4  (8983) Foto   ¦     7.00   37.¦   44.12   22.¦   36.42   19.¦   28.04   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        42. Weizmann Reinhard, Deißlingen       1949 Tour Villingen              2:33.31,6     43.40,4  (8984) Foto   ¦     7.48   26.¦   51.14   20.¦   47.08   22.¦   47.20   62.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        43. Welle-Frietsch Ute, Bühl            1964 Team Fuhr                   2:49.54,2     51.33,7  (8985) Foto   ¦     9.19   58.¦ 1:00.52   42.¦   57.39   49.¦   42.03   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       469. Welle Uwe, Sinzheim                 1967 Team Fuhr                   5:58.40,7   2:39.26,0  (5970) Foto   ¦  2:27.08  505.¦ 1:01.37  493.¦ 1:04.28  512.¦ 1:14.12  401.¦   11.14  355.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       146. Welte Mario                         1974 Freiburg                    6:48.12,5   2:16.27,3  (1342) Foto   ¦  1:46.43  127.¦ 1:52.36  134.¦   34.34  128.¦ 1:04.59  182.¦ 1:19.01  187.¦   10.17  195.¦
MMS2       196. Welte Peter                         1966 Donaueschingen              4:43.53,9   1:24.39,2  (5972) Foto   ¦  1:56.53  199.¦   47.50  158.¦   46.44  261.¦ 1:02.24  231.¦   10.01  167.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        64. Wemmer Alexander                    1957 Pfalzgrafenweiler           5:03.31,8   1:27.33,6  (6162) Foto   ¦  2:04.05   71.¦   53.20   68.¦   46.37   56.¦ 1:08.31   72.¦   10.55   70.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    51. Wendt Leo, Kirchzarten              1997 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        22.17,7      5.51,9   (142) Foto   ¦    11.08   53.¦   11.09   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    47. Wendt Moritz, Kirchzarten           2002 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         7.10,0      2.17,6   (143) Foto   ¦     3.42   44.¦    3.27   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         95. Weng Johannes                       1989 Freiburg                    4:36.33,0   1:36.59,0  (5973) Foto   ¦  1:57.47  101.¦   47.20   89.¦   41.59   86.¦ 1:00.10   99.¦    9.16   57.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        99. Wenzelmann Frank                    1965 Kirchzarten                 5:46.09,7   2:22.17,6  (3747) Foto   ¦     8.12  136.¦ 2:10.18  124.¦   42.30  112.¦ 1:05.17   80.¦ 1:27.22  104.¦   12.29  138.¦
MMS1       387. Wepler Martin                       1977 Ulm                         5:20.00,3   2:08.47,5  (5975) Foto   ¦  2:14.05  428.¦   53.22  356.¦   51.22  383.¦ 1:07.43  362.¦   13.28  503.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        73. Werdermann Jan, Freiburg            1973 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   2:17.13,4     49.50,3  (8987) Foto   ¦     7.53  112.¦   50.33   77.¦   44.56   73.¦   33.50   90.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        42. Werf Marcus, Althütte               1972 Bike-Werf                   5:44.36,3   1:12.51,1    (73) Foto   ¦  1:35.12   42.¦ 1:39.53   48.¦   28.41   36.¦   45.41   34.¦ 1:06.21   62.¦    8.45   28.¦
PMS1        91. Werner Andreas, Kirrlach            1971 lady-comp                   6:14.19,8   2:53.32,2  (3657) Foto   ¦     8.15   96.¦ 2:15.25   92.¦   43.27   86.¦ 1:20.44   84.¦ 1:35.33   92.¦   10.53   74.¦
SMS1        52. Werner Thomas, Durbach              1970 Zeller - Abtsberg           2:08.49,5     41.26,4  (8989) Foto   ¦     7.24   79.¦   48.54   59.¦   41.19   39.¦   31.11   56.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PFS1         9. Weschka Anja, Freiburg              1969 YUZOPI                      4:59.43,4   1:14.29,9  (3658) Foto   ¦     6.59   13.¦ 1:55.14    9.¦   35.57   12.¦   57.24    9.¦ 1:14.13    9.¦    9.54    4.¦
MMS1       282. Wetzke Marco                        1975 Rastatt                     4:51.17,6   1:40.04,8  (5981) Foto   ¦  2:03.05  303.¦   50.20  280.¦   45.23  244.¦ 1:01.50  261.¦   10.37  320.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       128. Wick Jürgen, Rheinfelden            1970 Fun Force One               6:38.46,4   2:07.01,2  (1266) Foto   ¦  1:52.14  176.¦ 1:54.15  142.¦   33.15  108.¦   57.31  131.¦ 1:11.04  107.¦   10.24  200.¦
UMS1       231. Widmann Markus                      1969 Reultingen                  7:50.26,6   3:18.41,4  (1268) Foto   ¦  2:09.05  286.¦ 2:10.12  241.¦   40.04  203.¦ 1:19.03  252.¦ 1:20.58  210.¦   11.02  249.¦
Kids/U9M    34. Wiedemann Tobias                    2000 St. Georgen                    6.32,8      1.40,4   (130) Foto   ¦     3.32   36.¦    3.00   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W     3. Wiedemer Celina                     2000 Offenburg                      5.50,9      0.13,8   (144) Foto   ¦     2.56    3.¦    2.54    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       211. Wiedemer Klaus-Dieter               1966 Offenburg                   3:21.52,6   1:45.53,0  (8992) Foto   ¦     8.15  166.¦ 1:08.53  208.¦ 1:17.45  213.¦   46.58  193.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       353. Wiedlin Michael, Offenburg          1962 Speckbrotesser              8:18.16,2   3:29.15,0  (1271) Foto   ¦  2:07.21  360.¦ 2:26.36  385.¦   46.33  359.¦ 1:18.01  335.¦ 1:29.44  342.¦    9.58  164.¦
MMS1        94. Wiedmann Sebastian, Bötzingen       1977 SG Sparkasse Freiburg-Ndl   4:10.48,9     59.36,1  (5983) Foto   ¦  1:43.37   87.¦   45.26  128.¦   41.03  151.¦   50.58   76.¦    9.43  147.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        32. Wiegert Markus, Oppenau             1977 BSG Sparkasse Offenburg/O   3:43.43,9     32.31,1  (5984) Foto   ¦  1:33.46   29.¦   40.57   43.¦   34.11   36.¦   45.38   21.¦    9.10   72.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       108. Wieners Matthias, Kirchzarten       1972 Team KMH                    4:13.09,9   1:01.57,1  (5985) Foto   ¦  1:49.10  150.¦   45.46  138.¦   37.58   88.¦   51.00   77.¦    9.13   80.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       302. Wiese Ingo                          1966 Karlsruhe                   5:04.50,2   1:45.35,5  (5987) Foto   ¦  2:10.26  365.¦   50.06  222.¦   46.36  256.¦ 1:05.58  309.¦   11.42  407.¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         20. Wiesler Carolin, Münstertal         1979 TUS BIKE-CREW               5:16.12,0   1:31.05,6  (5988) Foto   ¦  2:09.28   21.¦   58.09   28.¦   49.39   21.¦ 1:07.35   22.¦   11.19   19.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        20. Wiesler Mirco, Münstertal           1975 Bike-Crew Münstertal        5:19.22,7     47.37,5  (1272) Foto   ¦  1:26.42   11.¦ 1:31.10   19.¦   28.58   42.¦   44.32   32.¦   59.28   23.¦    8.31   14.¦
Kids/U13    18. Wiesler Philippe, Murg              1997 RSV Niederhof                 19.41,3      3.15,5   (145) Foto   ¦     9.36   16.¦   10.04   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       136. Wiesler Roland                      1959 Münstertal                  4:30.01,1   1:10.46,4  (5989) Foto   ¦  1:51.11  133.¦   47.30  145.¦   41.20  122.¦ 1:00.09  183.¦    9.49  130.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        19. Wiesner Daniela, Herrenberg         1968 Spritz Power-Frauen         4:45.30,2     52.55,3  (6282) Foto   ¦  1:56.45   14.¦   49.31   19.¦   46.22   23.¦ 1:01.54   19.¦   10.55   27.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        41. Wiest Christian                     1959 Eichstetten                 2:03.24,1     27.24,5  (9224) Foto   ¦     6.46   30.¦   46.11   45.¦   40.10   36.¦   30.16   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       DNF  Wiestler Artur, Kirchzarten         1960 Mittwoch 18:00              2:26.28,0     Todtnau  (3663) Foto   ¦     6.40   31.¦ 1:46.34   38.¦   33.12   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    40. Wiestler Daniel, Kirchzarten        1997 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        21.16,7      4.50,9   (171) Foto   ¦    10.50   46.¦   10.26   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        10. Wiestler Linus, Kirchzarten         1993 Lexware Racing/SV Kirchza   1:40.19,1     13.34,8  (9128) Foto   ¦     5.45    6.¦   37.04   12.¦   32.21   13.¦   25.07   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       115. Wiggenhauser Matthias, Lörrach      1971 Scharfmidallem!             6:33.12,1   2:01.26,9  (1273) Foto   ¦  1:49.17  155.¦ 1:50.46  125.¦   33.24  109.¦   56.38  126.¦ 1:13.31  145.¦    9.34   90.¦
SMS2       179. Wilden Dittmar                      1963 Mühlingen                   2:53.31,5   1:17.31,9  (8993) Foto   ¦     8.02  146.¦ 1:00.11  181.¦   53.58  152.¦   51.18  204.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       230. Will Michael, Ostfildern            1977 Berghutzen                  4:43.02,9   1:31.50,1  (5990) Foto   ¦  1:57.22  241.¦   49.50  264.¦   45.30  247.¦ 1:00.07  217.¦   10.11  239.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       487. Willaredt Artur, Kenzingen          1965 TNB Malterdingen            6:07.53,9   2:48.39,2  (5991) Foto   ¦  2:23.31  479.¦ 1:02.33  509.¦ 1:07.37  537.¦ 1:21.43  461.¦   12.28  465.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       114. Willi Bernd, Schliengen             1970 Jürgen`s Bike Shop          4:16.28,3   1:05.15,5  (5992) Foto   ¦  1:48.23  133.¦   45.47  139.¦   39.27  109.¦   53.46  114.¦    9.02   55.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         59. Willmann Martin                     1984 St. Märgen                  2:21.15,1     56.52,3  (8994) Foto   ¦     8.18   75.¦   50.49   55.¦   43.46   49.¦   38.19   76.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        11. Wimmenauer Stephan                  1959 Freiburg                    4:12.41,4     48.49,3  (3664) Foto   ¦     6.57   49.¦ 1:37.54   14.¦   28.38   10.¦   45.03    9.¦ 1:04.04   11.¦   10.04   51.¦
SMH         33. Wimmer Andreas                      1979 Gaggenau                    2:04.20,5     39.57,7  (8995) Foto   ¦     6.53   33.¦   46.09   28.¦   40.34   33.¦   30.43   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         11. Wimmer Holger, Feldberg             1991 Schnegge Team               1:38.07,0     14.23,0  (8996) Foto   ¦     5.56   19.¦   36.42   15.¦   30.50   12.¦   24.38   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        13. Wimmer Klaus                        1954 Achern                      2:14.28,5     24.37,3  (9260) Foto   ¦     7.49   27.¦   47.03    7.¦   44.20   14.¦   35.14   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         29. Wimmer Simone, Gaggenau             1983 Bernstein                   2:40.59,4   1:01.51,9  (8997) Foto   ¦     9.11   48.¦   59.45   33.¦   53.25   30.¦   38.37   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH          5. Windeck Lukas, Haslach              1988 SC Hausach/Neumayer Tekfo   1:28.36,8      4.14,0  (8998) Foto   ¦     5.33    5.¦   33.09    5.¦   27.47    5.¦   22.06    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         55. Wingerter Anne                      1980 Stuttgart                   3:36.13,4   1:57.05,9  (8999) Foto   ¦     9.09   47.¦ 1:08.48   51.¦ 1:21.36   57.¦   56.39   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       301. Winkler Stefan, Villingen-Schwennin 1965 SF Herrenschwand            7:45.30,4   2:56.29,2  (1278) Foto   ¦  1:59.21  301.¦ 2:12.58  334.¦   54.24  405.¦ 1:17.28  331.¦ 1:11.14  131.¦   10.02  175.¦
SMJ         40. Wintergerst Stefan, Baden-Baden     1990 Team Rebland                3:17.24,5   1:53.40,5  (9000) Foto   ¦     7.02   35.¦   45.59   33.¦   40.25   35.¦ 1:43.58   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        46. Winterhalder Christian, Titisee-Neu 1970 MRSC Badenweiler            3:52.12,6     40.59,8  (4046) Foto   ¦  1:36.01   36.¦   42.32   67.¦   35.47   50.¦   48.47   51.¦    9.04   58.¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         34. Winterhalder Steffen, Breitnau      1990 SZ Breitnau                 2:10.25,6     46.41,6  (9001) Foto   ¦     6.50   31.¦   49.43   38.¦   43.44   36.¦   30.07   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         77. Winterhalter Bernhard, Baden-Baden  1985 Team Rebland                2:40.37,9   1:16.15,1  (9002) Foto   ¦     8.21   81.¦ 1:00.03   79.¦   54.20   80.¦   37.52   73.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       451. Winterhalter Rolf, Oberried         1969 Krüzsteinmuggis Oberried    5:45.32,8   2:34.20,0  (5994) Foto   ¦  2:23.07  483.¦   56.02  425.¦   56.14  454.¦ 1:14.58  443.¦   15.09  516.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W    23. Winterhalter Tara, Neuenburg        2001 Follow Me                      7.25,7      1.48,6   (231) Foto   ¦     4.06   22.¦    3.19   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       198. Winzer Rainer                       1967 Rheinfelden                 4:44.17,4   1:25.02,7  (5995) Foto   ¦  1:56.38  194.¦   50.25  234.¦   46.36  256.¦ 1:00.40  192.¦    9.55  147.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1         4. Wipfler Jörg, Simonswald            1976 Team Petermann              3:14.36,1      3.23,3  (4059) Foto   ¦  1:22.55    3.¦   34.23    3.¦   29.07    3.¦   39.42    4.¦    8.27    3.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        34. Wirbser Stefan, Feldberg            1965 WSG Feldberg                4:40.56,6   1:17.04,5  (3666) Foto   ¦     6.37   27.¦ 1:45.44   33.¦   32.06   34.¦   52.54   32.¦ 1:12.50   42.¦   10.43   85.¦
UMS2       252. Wirth Steffen                       1967 Freiburg                    7:23.43,3   2:34.42,1  (1279) Foto   ¦  1:59.51  307.¦ 2:09.19  306.¦   40.24  271.¦ 1:05.12  230.¦ 1:18.27  226.¦   10.27  245.¦
UMS1       156. Wißler Tobias                       1973 Freiburg                    6:56.06,3   2:24.21,1  (1280) Foto   ¦  1:58.25  228.¦ 2:01.05  184.¦   36.29  158.¦   58.39  141.¦ 1:12.09  123.¦    9.18   62.¦
MMS2       215. Wissner Manfred, Tegernau           1964 Tus Kl.Wiesental            4:47.27,5   1:28.12,8  (5998) Foto   ¦  2:00.09  241.¦   48.58  187.¦   46.15  244.¦ 1:01.33  213.¦   10.29  245.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        14. Witt Gabriel                        1978 Freiburg                    1:49.55,3     22.32,2  (9004) Foto   ¦     6.14   12.¦   41.19   14.¦   36.14   19.¦   26.07   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        38. Wittau Norbert, Freiburg            1965 YUZOPI                      4:44.47,7   1:20.55,6  (3729) Foto   ¦     6.43   33.¦ 1:49.21   49.¦   33.46   51.¦   54.48   43.¦ 1:10.33   31.¦    9.33   19.¦
MMH        159. Witte Alexander                     1984 Schützingen                 6:02.20,4   3:02.46,4  (5999) Foto   ¦  2:29.27  164.¦   57.40  147.¦ 1:01.04  153.¦ 1:22.08  158.¦   12.00  150.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       DNF  Wittenauer Markus, Achern           1975 Ursula Brasch               2:18.51,0 Raimartihof  (6321) Foto   ¦  1:36.53   44.¦   41.57   58.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       277. Witzmann Andreas                    1961 Freiburg                    4:59.56,9   1:40.42,2  (6000) Foto   ¦  2:08.30  343.¦   53.02  315.¦   46.53  262.¦ 1:01.24  209.¦   10.05  178.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W    25. Wochner Meike, Lörrach              2001 Follow Me                      8.03,5      2.26,4   (230) Foto   ¦     4.23   26.¦    3.40   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1        15. Wochner Reni, Lörrach               1968 follow me                   7:49.49,1   2:21.52,5  (1281) Foto   ¦  2:04.41   17.¦ 2:16.44   16.¦   45.54   18.¦ 1:10.05   15.¦ 1:21.14   14.¦   11.08   14.¦
UMS1       190. Wöckel Holger                       1976 Freiburg                    7:15.24,8   2:43.39,6  (1282) Foto   ¦  1:51.11  169.¦ 2:04.09  203.¦   39.21  194.¦ 1:10.14  211.¦ 1:20.28  200.¦    9.59  155.¦
PMS2         5. Wolber Jürgen, Lautenbach           1967 Team Offenburg              4:01.48,9     37.56,8  (3667) Foto   ¦     6.25   14.¦ 1:36.13    9.¦   27.33    5.¦   41.38    3.¦ 1:01.11    5.¦    8.47    3.¦
Kids/U13    35. Wolf Felix, Kirchzarten             1996 Lexware / SV Kirchzarten      20.32,5      4.06,7   (146) Foto   ¦    10.34   41.¦    9.58   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH        100. Wolf Holger, Schwäbisch Gmünd       1982 FW Schwäbisch-Gmünd         3:41.40,9   2:17.18,1  (9005) Foto   ¦     9.28   99.¦ 1:24.54  101.¦ 1:16.20  100.¦   50.56   96.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       273. Wolf Joachim                        1958 Weingarten                  4:59.21,9   1:40.07,2  (6001) Foto   ¦  2:08.51  347.¦   52.47  305.¦   49.48  328.¦   57.13  136.¦   10.41  272.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       120. Wolf Matthias, Kirchzarten          1960 SV Kirchzarten              6:14.40,7   2:50.48,6  (3669) Foto   ¦     7.40  108.¦ 2:09.38  120.¦   44.59  122.¦ 1:21.43  120.¦ 1:39.40  146.¦   10.57   94.¦
Kids/U11    34. Wolf Robert, Kirchzarten            1999 Lexware / SV Kirchzarten      16.15,6      3.55,9   (147) Foto   ¦     8.11   35.¦    8.04   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DNF  Wolf Uwe                            1964 Tübingen                    2:05.07,2     Titisee  (1285) Foto   ¦  2:05.07  342.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       232. von Wolffersdorf Thomas, Freiburg   1964 Fahrrad Ecke Herdern        4:50.13,8   1:30.59,1  (6004) Foto   ¦  1:55.51  187.¦   53.16  323.¦   50.46  343.¦ 1:00.51  194.¦    9.27   74.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       285. Wölfle Wolfgang                     1978 Singen                      4:51.51,4   1:40.38,6  (6113) Foto   ¦  2:01.54  293.¦   51.59  329.¦   46.11  266.¦ 1:01.45  260.¦   10.00  201.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       355. Woll Joerg                          1966 St. Peter                   8:19.57,9   3:30.56,7  (1286) Foto   ¦  2:02.08  324.¦ 2:22.29  367.¦   44.39  328.¦ 1:15.10  316.¦ 1:41.13  393.¦   14.16  401.¦
SMS2       110. Wood Andrew                         1962 Freiburg                    2:24.14,0     48.14,4  (9118) Foto   ¦     7.20   74.¦   54.36  131.¦   47.25   98.¦   34.51  105.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       279. Wörner Andreas, Freiburg            1962 Jedox                       5:00.30,0   1:41.15,3  (6006) Foto   ¦  2:05.32  308.¦   53.02  314.¦   48.01  291.¦ 1:03.44  258.¦   10.10  189.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       199. Wörner Bernhard, Lauf               1967 Laufbach-Biker              4:44.22,1   1:25.07,4  (6081) Foto   ¦  1:55.10  180.¦   48.53  183.¦   45.13  213.¦ 1:03.35  255.¦   11.29  384.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         21. Wörner Björn                        1987 Baden-Baden                 1:57.47,3     33.24,5  (9007) Foto   ¦     7.02   38.¦   43.46   20.¦   38.34   22.¦   28.24   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        12. Wörner Conny, Baden-Baden           1961 TV Baden-Oos                4:59.08,1     51.42,1  (6007) Foto   ¦  2:02.45   11.¦   53.35   16.¦   46.17   12.¦ 1:04.54   14.¦   11.35   17.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        37. Wörner Jürgen, Durbach              1970 Patch-Wear                  2:03.55,3     36.32,2  (9246) Foto   ¦     7.11   62.¦   46.06   38.¦   40.21   36.¦   30.15   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        30. Wörner Marco, Lauf                  1968 Laufbach-Biker              5:30.01,7     58.16,5  (1288) Foto   ¦  1:34.05   39.¦ 1:35.35   33.¦   27.13   24.¦   44.09   29.¦ 1:00.04   26.¦    8.53   36.¦
MMS1       277. Wortha Andre                        1978 Freiburg                    4:50.55,8   1:39.43,0  (6008) Foto   ¦  2:03.39  312.¦   51.51  325.¦   45.16  241.¦   59.56  211.¦   10.12  245.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        77. Worzek Uwe, Freiburg                1967 IBC DIMB Racing Team        5:18.40,3   1:54.48,2  (3671) Foto   ¦     7.47  117.¦ 1:58.52   88.¦   33.43   50.¦ 1:04.38   75.¦ 1:22.49   87.¦   10.48   89.¦
MMS2        33. Wößner Jörg, Bad Säckingen          1963 tv bad säckingen            3:55.54,3     36.39,6  (4009) Foto   ¦  1:33.12    7.¦   45.22   97.¦   40.23  102.¦   47.57   20.¦    8.59   20.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        59. Wrobel Volker                       1952 Freiburg                    2:59.46,6   1:09.55,4  (9008) Foto   ¦     8.04   41.¦ 1:01.49   57.¦ 1:07.02   61.¦   42.49   57.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       176. Wunder Achim, Waldbrunn             1961 VfR Waldkatzenbach          4:39.33,9   1:20.19,2  (6009) Foto   ¦  1:56.54  200.¦   47.37  151.¦   42.56  155.¦   55.20  102.¦   16.45  552.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       206. Wunderle Benny, Lörrach             1962 Lazy Legs                   3:15.50,4   1:39.50,8  (9009) Foto   ¦     8.13  163.¦ 1:01.03  187.¦   57.23  170.¦ 1:09.10  216.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        68. Wunderle Christian, Stegen          1973 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   5:21.24,7   2:00.37,1  (3672) Foto   ¦     7.07   46.¦ 1:58.37   69.¦   36.46   64.¦ 1:05.52   64.¦ 1:22.28   75.¦   10.31   66.¦
Kids/U11    36. Wunderle Daniel, Stegen             1999 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        16.27,8      4.08,1   (150) Foto   ¦     8.22   39.¦    8.05   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        60. Wunderle Katja, Lörrach             1966 Lazy Legs                   3:15.49,5   1:17.29,0  (9010) Foto   ¦     8.12   25.¦ 1:01.03   46.¦   57.28   47.¦ 1:09.05   69.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       251. Wunderle Ralf, Gundelfingen         1965 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   7:23.23,8   2:34.22,6  (1289) Foto   ¦  1:55.46  250.¦ 2:12.51  333.¦   41.11  285.¦ 1:02.43  216.¦ 1:19.57  250.¦   10.52  303.¦
PMS2        76. Wunsch Michael, Ettlingen           1962 Ski-Club Forbach            5:17.04,8   1:53.12,7  (3673) Foto   ¦     7.32   97.¦ 1:58.56   89.¦   39.02   96.¦ 1:03.06   70.¦ 1:18.09   71.¦   10.17   66.¦
Kids/U11    16. Wursthorn Aischa, Breitnau          1999 SZ Breitnau                   18.45,4      5.28,7   (208) Foto   ¦     9.05   16.¦    9.40   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       142. Wursthorn Peter                     1958 Hinterzarten                6:27.35,0   3:03.42,9  (3674) Foto   ¦     8.25  155.¦ 2:10.17  123.¦   50.02  145.¦ 1:33.18  147.¦ 1:33.09  121.¦   12.21  136.¦
PFD         12. Wursthorn Theresa, Hinterzarten     1984 Nordische Kombination       6:23.05,6   2:26.59,0  (3675) Foto   ¦     7.18    7.¦ 2:03.18    8.¦   49.38   12.¦ 1:33.45   12.¦ 1:37.30   11.¦   11.34   10.¦
PMS2       105. Wursthorn Wolfgang, Hinterzarten    1958 SKiclub Hinterzarten        5:51.27,5   2:27.35,4  (3676) Foto   ¦     6.56   48.¦ 1:59.39   94.¦   36.10   75.¦ 1:29.20  139.¦ 1:27.37  105.¦   11.42  121.¦
MMS1        55. Würth Joachim, Eriskirch            1971 Tri-Team LA                 3:57.02,9     45.50,1  (6010) Foto   ¦  1:37.51   47.¦   41.59   59.¦   36.01   52.¦   51.20   82.¦    9.50  166.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       364. Wurtz Oliver                        1973 Stuttgart                   5:12.09,2   2:00.56,4  (6011) Foto   ¦  2:16.15  445.¦   54.39  388.¦   49.54  353.¦ 1:00.22  223.¦   10.56  367.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       206. Wurz Stephan                        1965 Sigmaringen                 4:45.24,1   1:26.09,4  (6320) Foto   ¦  1:57.13  206.¦   47.29  144.¦   43.40  173.¦ 1:05.58  310.¦   11.03  330.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        43. Würz Susanne                        1967 Weil am Rhein               7:23.13,8   3:15.47,8  (6012) Foto   ¦  2:50.57   45.¦ 1:18.54   45.¦ 1:17.39   45.¦ 1:39.57   43.¦   15.46   39.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        93. Würz Thomas, Weil am Rhein          1965 Schwarzwälder Kirsch        5:41.11,5   2:17.19,4  (3678) Foto   ¦     7.14   74.¦ 1:53.43   68.¦   36.26   79.¦ 1:14.37  105.¦ 1:38.35  143.¦   10.34   80.¦
MMS1        67. Wussler Oliver, Schwäbisch Gmünd    1969 Oli Wu                      4:02.26,9     51.14,1  (6013) Foto   ¦  1:40.08   64.¦   43.31   89.¦   38.02   90.¦   51.12   79.¦    9.33  122.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    56. Yassin Ismail                       1996 Freiburg                      29.15,3     12.49,5   (179) Foto   ¦    14.14   57.¦   15.00   56.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       143. Zaborszky Floris, Rielasingen-Worbl 1960 Chalibi                     6:34.53,2   1:45.52,0  (1292) Foto   ¦  1:57.22  269.¦ 1:58.19  202.¦   34.16  138.¦   51.07   84.¦ 1:04.08   50.¦    9.39  113.¦
SMS2        66. Zäh Ralf                            1967 Reute                       2:12.56,0     36.56,4  (9011) Foto   ¦     6.49   33.¦   50.16   88.¦   45.22   81.¦   30.27   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS3         6. Zähringer Agnes                     1957 Oberried                    5:40.31,5   1:10.17,3  (6233) Foto   ¦  2:19.37    6.¦   59.58    6.¦   55.49    6.¦ 1:12.38    6.¦   12.28    6.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M     3. Zähringer Alexander, Oberried       2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         5.10,8      0.18,4   (151) Foto   ¦     2.37    3.¦    2.33    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       265. Zähringer Georg                     1965 Freiburg                    4:56.29,8   1:37.15,1  (6014) Foto   ¦  2:04.31  295.¦   52.59  313.¦   48.03  292.¦ 1:01.16  205.¦    9.39  110.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       DNF  Zähringer Hans-Peter                1954 Oberried                    4:42.22,6 Stollenbach  (6234) Foto   ¦  2:19.24  115.¦ 1:00.09  115.¦ 1:22.48  154.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         33. Zähringer Kai                       1991 Müllheim                    2:03.05,2     39.21,2  (9012) Foto   ¦     7.14   38.¦   45.10   32.¦   39.21   33.¦   31.19   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       407. Zajonc Horst, Sexau                 1962 Die Rosmänner              10:16.08,9   5:27.07,7  (1294) Foto   ¦  2:30.28  432.¦ 2:50.09  421.¦   52.23  395.¦ 1:35.41  401.¦ 1:39.36  389.¦   47.49  406.¦
SMS1       141. Zakharenko Denys, Karlsruhe         1977 Project Solution            2:43.47,9   1:16.24,8  (9013) Foto   ¦     7.25   82.¦   57.33  130.¦   53.02  127.¦   45.46  163.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        84. Zängerle Markus                     1976 Freiburg                    2:20.49,2     53.26,1  (9014) Foto   ¦     7.22   73.¦   51.50   90.¦   47.50   92.¦   33.45   89.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        155. Zapf Martin                         1981 Schwäbisch Gmünd            5:51.23,7   2:51.49,7  (6016) Foto   ¦  2:23.44  154.¦   56.13  136.¦ 1:07.10  162.¦ 1:13.59  146.¦   10.15  100.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         46. Zaruba Diana                        1979 Freiburg                    3:09.43,0   1:30.35,5  (9015) Foto   ¦     9.03   43.¦ 1:07.22   46.¦ 1:03.04   46.¦   50.11   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       159. Zdzislaw Trojan                     1965 Waldkirch                   6:44.30,6   1:55.29,4  (1296) Foto   ¦  1:52.34  198.¦ 1:55.37  174.¦   36.39  190.¦   56.03  142.¦ 1:13.25  162.¦   10.09  196.¦
MMS2       362. Zeh Michael, Mössingen              1959 MTB-Team Paul Horn GmbH     5:22.17,4   2:03.02,7  (6018) Foto   ¦  2:13.09  388.¦   57.42  418.¦   50.12  333.¦ 1:09.45  356.¦   11.28  381.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         16. Zeller Finn, St. Georgen            1989 SV St.georegen              1:50.47,2     26.24,4  (9114) Foto   ¦     6.15   16.¦   42.54   19.¦   35.33   16.¦   26.03   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       DSQ  Zeller Kurt, Murg                   1953 Bike Club DSM Sisseln           -----        disq  (6021) Foto   ¦  2:26.04  ----¦ 1:00.14  ----¦ 1:06.13  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        93. Zeller Winfried, Blumberg           1961 Team Take It Easy           4:18.28,8     59.14,1  (6022) Foto   ¦  1:49.54  114.¦   46.34  123.¦   39.55   92.¦   52.29   66.¦    9.35   93.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       189. Zeltz Patric                        1964 Kirchzarten                 4:41.48,3   1:22.33,6  (6023) Foto   ¦  1:57.02  205.¦   49.24  203.¦   43.12  161.¦ 1:01.29  211.¦   10.38  265.¦    ----  ----¦
PFS2        10. Zenke Irene, Kirchzarten            1965 SV Kirchzarten              6:17.43,8   1:54.11,9  (3768) Foto   ¦     7.45    7.¦ 2:12.29    8.¦   46.26   10.¦ 1:27.10   11.¦ 1:31.19   10.¦   12.31    9.¦
UMS2       208. Zerweck Frank, Bönnigheim           1961 Strombike-Team              7:00.17,7   2:11.16,5  (1297) Foto   ¦  1:53.52  223.¦ 2:03.40  248.¦   35.41  166.¦   58.52  174.¦ 1:15.24  195.¦   12.45  395.¦
UMS2       195. Zerweck Ralf, Bönnigheim            1962 Strombike-Team              6:57.36,6   2:08.35,4  (1298) Foto   ¦  1:53.52  220.¦ 2:03.47  252.¦   36.01  176.¦   58.16  166.¦ 1:15.32  197.¦   10.07  191.¦
PMS3        19. Zettwoch Jürgen                     1957 Appenweier                  5:14.53,2   1:07.12,9  (3680) Foto   ¦     7.15   24.¦ 1:55.22   18.¦   36.10   18.¦ 1:01.16   17.¦ 1:23.45   25.¦   11.02   24.¦
PMS2       121. Ziegler Herbert, Kuchen             1959 AST Süßen                   6:16.46,0   2:52.53,9  (3681) Foto   ¦     7.39  104.¦ 2:02.44  101.¦   42.04  110.¦ 1:23.45  124.¦ 1:48.14  154.¦   12.18  134.¦
SMS2       146. Ziegler Lefty, Fichtenberg          1961 Bike O Maniac               2:36.58,8   1:00.59,2  (9017) Foto   ¦     7.45  120.¦   57.21  160.¦   54.31  156.¦   37.19  140.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    32. Ziegler Marius, Fichtenberg         2002 SK Fichtenberg                 6.28,6      1.36,2   (152) Foto   ¦     3.18   27.¦    3.10   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         12. Ziegler Markus, Lautenbach          1987 Kona Nissan Nat./Bike Ran   3:27.10,0     27.36,0  (4048) Foto   ¦  1:27.42   17.¦   36.13   12.¦   31.04   11.¦   43.22   15.¦    8.47   26.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        123. Ziegler Markus, Reutlingen          1979 BF Stuttgart/Reutlingen     5:13.09,3   2:13.35,3  (6025) Foto   ¦  2:15.24  142.¦   52.49  123.¦   49.31  116.¦ 1:03.08  109.¦   12.15  152.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        68. Ziegler Reiner, Amstetten           1964 Alb-Power Schalkstetten     5:12.52,6   1:49.00,5  (3682) Foto   ¦     7.11   67.¦ 1:53.48   70.¦   35.18   66.¦   59.59   61.¦ 1:24.46   95.¦   11.48  125.¦
PFS1        13. Ziegler Ulli, Amstetten             1973 Alb-Power Schalkstetten     5:12.53,5   1:27.40,0  (3683) Foto   ¦     7.12   15.¦ 1:53.42    7.¦   35.03    9.¦ 1:00.17   12.¦ 1:24.57   21.¦   11.39   20.¦
MMS2       174. Zieten Thomas                       1966 Radolfzell                  4:39.14,7   1:20.00,0  (6026) Foto   ¦  1:55.59  190.¦   49.29  207.¦   44.13  195.¦   59.12  164.¦   10.21  222.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        34. Ziganke Rainer, Singen              1959 HMC Singen                  3:56.35,6     37.20,9  (6027) Foto   ¦  1:35.42   15.¦   42.15   39.¦   37.34   55.¦   51.30   55.¦    9.32   88.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       361. Zilch-Bremer Hans                   1960 Ihringen                    5:21.57,1   2:02.42,4  (6028) Foto   ¦  2:09.28  356.¦   58.33  436.¦   51.59  362.¦ 1:10.20  366.¦   11.34  397.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       442. Zimmer Wolfgang, Wyhl               1965 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   5:50.25,4   2:31.10,7  (6029) Foto   ¦  2:15.14  410.¦   59.45  456.¦ 1:01.29  487.¦ 1:23.08  470.¦   10.47  289.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         41. Zimmerlin Matthias, Freiburg        1984 SRS Team Extreme            2:08.53,1     44.30,3  (9019) Foto   ¦     6.45   25.¦   48.24   47.¦   42.48   46.¦   30.55   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        85. Zimmermann Christoph, Freiburg      1975 Racing Team Knöpfle Desig   6:12.39,5   1:40.54,3  (1299) Foto   ¦  1:40.21   75.¦ 1:44.41   81.¦   32.04   86.¦   54.23  104.¦ 1:11.28  112.¦    9.40  107.¦
PMS2         6. Zimmermann Günter, Bad Herrenalb    1960 SG Stern Gaggenau/Mr. Bik   4:05.37,7     41.45,6  (3726) Foto   ¦     6.04    8.¦ 1:28.40    2.¦   27.43    6.¦   48.38   18.¦ 1:04.52   16.¦    9.38   24.¦
PFD          8. Zimmermann Kornelia                 1986 Münstertal                  5:25.21,7   1:29.15,1  (3684) Foto   ¦     7.39   10.¦ 2:08.27   10.¦   41.20    8.¦   57.01    7.¦ 1:19.22    9.¦   11.30    9.¦
PMS2       101. Zimmermann Markus, Münstertal       1964 TUS Bike Crew Münstertal    5:49.02,1   2:25.10,0  (3685) Foto   ¦     7.10   65.¦ 1:55.06   71.¦   34.45   61.¦ 1:01.03   64.¦ 1:58.34  160.¦   12.22  137.¦
MFD        DNF  Zimmermann Nina, Hechingen          1982 Skiclub Schlatt             4:18.35,0 Raimartihof  (6031) Foto   ¦  2:58.50   35.¦ 1:19.44   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       101. Zimmermann Uwe                      1965 Oberharmersbach             2:21.58,2     45.58,6  (9203) Foto   ¦     7.48  126.¦   51.45  100.¦   48.41  111.¦   33.42   91.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       327. Zimmert Martin                      1964 Ebersbach                   5:10.11,2   1:50.56,5  (6032) Foto   ¦  2:08.17  341.¦   54.41  363.¦   50.36  341.¦ 1:05.16  296.¦   11.19  368.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       259. Zink Carsten                        1973 Oberried                    4:47.35,4   1:36.22,6  (6035) Foto   ¦  1:59.03  262.¦   49.44  259.¦   46.47  282.¦ 1:01.19  247.¦   10.40  328.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ         3. Zink Matthias, Oberried             1992 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten      1:30.23,4      3.39,1  (8032) Foto   ¦     5.33    3.¦   33.28    3.¦   28.37    3.¦   22.43    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        98. Zipfel Clemens, Schallstadt         1970 Team Z                      6:49.54,3   3:29.06,7  (3686) Foto   ¦     9.00  108.¦ 2:26.20  102.¦   55.26  103.¦ 1:33.28  100.¦ 1:35.07   91.¦   10.31   67.¦
SMMJ        13. Zipfel Cornelius, Kirchzarten       1992 SV Kirchzarten              1:40.30,5     13.46,2  (9181) Foto   ¦     5.53   13.¦   36.53   11.¦   33.00   16.¦   24.42    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DNF  Zipfel Georg, Kirchzarten           1963 SV Kirchzarten              3:46.49,6      Bernau  (1301) Foto   ¦  1:48.50  161.¦ 1:57.59  200.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        74. Zipfel Jochen                       1978 Buchenbach                  2:17.31,1     50.08,0  (9133) Foto   ¦     7.20   70.¦   51.04   85.¦   45.36   79.¦   33.29   86.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       149. Zipfel Konrad, Freiburg             1966 Team Z                      6:49.54,2   3:26.02,1  (3687) Foto   ¦     8.58  165.¦ 2:26.18  152.¦   55.28  153.¦ 1:33.36  148.¦ 1:35.01  135.¦   10.30   73.¦
SMS2       102. Zipfel Matthias, Freiburg           1958 Handwerkskammer Freiburg    2:22.12,9     46.13,3  (9020) Foto   ¦     9.10  203.¦   53.57  124.¦   44.01   70.¦   35.04  111.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    52. Zipfel Moritz, Kirchzarten          2001 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         7.19,4      2.27,0   (189) Foto   ¦     3.55   49.¦    3.24   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    17. Zipfel Nina, Kirchzarten            1998 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        20.21,7      7.05,0   (194) Foto   ¦    10.23   18.¦    9.57   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMJ          9. Zipfel Philipp, Kirchzarten         1990 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten      4:43.19,5   1:07.45,8  (6108) Foto   ¦  1:50.46    9.¦   57.23   15.¦   47.13   12.¦   58.22    9.¦    9.33    3.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        33. Zipfel Robert, Kirchzarten          1968 SV Kirchzarten              5:35.09,2   1:03.24,0  (1302) Foto   ¦  1:32.05   34.¦ 1:36.29   36.¦   27.19   26.¦   47.39   47.¦ 1:02.09   38.¦    9.26   77.¦
Kids/U11    24. Zipfel Roman, Kirchzarten           1999 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        14.51,9      2.32,2   (154) Foto   ¦     7.16   20.¦    7.35   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       116. Zipfel Thomas                       1965 Kirchzarten                 6:25.11,7   1:36.10,5  (1303) Foto   ¦  1:35.01   36.¦ 1:46.45   97.¦   30.35   73.¦   52.47  108.¦ 1:26.08  317.¦   13.53  399.¦
PMS1        50. Zirm Holger, Freiburg im Breisgau   1968 Schwarzwälder Kirsch        5:01.09,9   1:40.22,3  (3688) Foto   ¦     7.15   59.¦ 1:52.37   54.¦   36.17   60.¦ 1:00.01   54.¦ 1:14.48   50.¦   10.09   51.¦
Kids/U13    22. Zirm Philpp, Freiburg               1997 Lexware / SV Kirchzarten      20.00,0      3.34,2   (155) Foto   ¦     9.54   25.¦   10.05   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    14. Zirm Ronja, Freiburg                1999 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        17.51,9      4.35,2   (156) Foto   ¦     8.45   14.¦    9.06   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        15. Ziten Steffi                        1964 Radolfzell                  2:25.59,4     27.38,9  (9092) Foto   ¦     8.27   36.¦   52.40   11.¦   48.03   19.¦   36.47   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       127. Zizelmann Matthias                  1971 Alpirsbach                  6:38.39,9   2:06.54,7  (1352) Foto   ¦  1:52.22  177.¦ 1:57.07  163.¦   35.06  132.¦   56.25  125.¦ 1:08.11   76.¦    9.27   80.¦
SFD         25. Zoller Michaela                     1981 Hügelsheim                  2:33.56,3     54.48,8  (9022) Foto   ¦     8.30   33.¦   58.50   30.¦   48.43   20.¦   37.51   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        32. Zorn Konstantin, Süßen              1992 TV Rechberghausen           2:01.35,9     34.51,6  (8025) Foto   ¦     6.35   28.¦   42.19   26.¦   43.01   42.¦   29.39   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       497. Zorn Otto, Süßen                    1960 AST Süßen                   6:13.02,1   2:53.47,4  (6038) Foto   ¦  2:20.55  454.¦ 1:01.57  500.¦ 1:07.22  534.¦ 1:25.45  489.¦   17.00  553.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        94. Zott Franz                          1956 Waldshut-Tiengen            5:31.47,3   1:55.49,1  (6316) Foto   ¦  2:15.37   99.¦   56.54   92.¦   54.24  100.¦ 1:12.38   96.¦   12.12  117.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         48. Zuckschwerdt Florian, Emmendingen   1980 Feuerwehr Emmendingen       2:12.19,6     47.56,8  (9023) Foto   ¦     8.19   77.¦   51.12   56.¦   42.34   44.¦   30.12   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        94. Zuckschwert Achim, St. Georgen      1967 Trans Alp Triberg           6:13.24,5   1:24.23,3  (1317) Foto   ¦  1:40.22   77.¦ 1:46.14   95.¦   33.27  118.¦   54.10  124.¦ 1:09.49  110.¦    9.20   69.¦
Kids/U13    42. Zumkeller Frederic, Kirchzarten     1996 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        21.36,0      5.10,2   (180) Foto   ¦    10.49   45.¦   10.46   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       476. Zundel Thomas, Bönnigheim           1968 Wurzelhopfer Team 2         5:56.04,1   2:44.51,3  (6042) Foto   ¦  2:28.49  513.¦   53.39  363.¦   57.27  465.¦ 1:22.49  480.¦   13.17  498.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       DNF  Zupanic Andrej, Stuttgart           1969 Radschlag                   4:51.13,0 Stollenbach  (6134) Foto   ¦  2:39.43  533.¦ 1:03.54  508.¦ 1:07.35  513.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        79. Zwerger Markus, Bonndorf            1963 Ritzelkitzler               5:21.59,3   1:58.07,2  (3689) Foto   ¦     7.40  107.¦ 2:00.31   96.¦   36.20   78.¦ 1:06.25   82.¦ 1:20.36   80.¦   10.25   71.¦
MFD         21. Zwirner Susanne                     1982 Freiburg                    5:17.36,4   1:32.30,0  (6043) Foto   ¦  2:20.41   26.¦   54.19   22.¦   48.26   18.¦ 1:01.58   17.¦   12.09   25.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 2992



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.