(214) Sie + Er Short Track

11. Black Forest ULTRA Bike Marathon 2008, Kirchzarten (D) - (214) Sie + Er Short Track

Rang  Team                                                       Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. filo-tex racing team                                   3:38.20,1
         8389 Conzelmann Friedhelm           Ofterdingen               SMS1       1:49.10,8   12.
         8390 Conzelmann Susanne             Ofterdingen               SFS1       1:49.09,3    1.
   2. A-Werk                                                 3:39.05,3
         9120 Näger Tina                     Offenburg                 SFS1       1:49.32,7    2.
         9116 Näger Udo                      Offenburg                 SMS1       1:49.32,6   13.
   3. RSF Niederlinxweiler/Team Puhl                         3:56.41,5
         9216 Lever Matthias                 Elversberg                SMMJ       1:58.21,0   29.
         9217 Weyland Silvia                 Heusweiler                SFS2       1:58.20,5    1.
   4. MTB-Südbaden III                                       4:01.31,2
         9171 Hauser Harald                  Bahlingen am Kaiserstuhl  SMS2       2:00.44,5   34.
         9170 Hauser Sabine                  Bahlingen am Kaiserstuhl  SFS1       2:00.46,7    7.
   5. Mandy + René                                           4:16.07,8
         8365 Breitenfeldt Jan               Breisach                  SMS1       2:08.04,0   50.
         8366 Breitenfeldt Kristin           Breisach                  SFS1       2:08.03,8   11.
   6. MTB-Südbaden II                                        4:17.02,1
         8423 Enderlin Angela                Eichstetten               SFS2       2:08.31,9    4.
         8424 Enderlin Rolf                  Eichstetten               SMS2       2:08.30,2   55.
   7. SRS Team Extreme                                       4:17.46,4
         8809 Ruß Stefanie                   Oberried                  SFD        2:08.53,3    9.
         9019 Zimmerlin Matthias             Freiburg                  SMH        2:08.53,1   41.
   8. Andi-Heike                                             4:28.16,4
         8410 Dombrowski Andreas             Freiburg                  SMS2       2:14.08,0   76.
         8489 Haag Heike                     Freiburg                  SFS1       2:14.08,4   14.
   9. The Gichtis                                            4:45.42,9
         8476 Graf Werder Danja              CH-Geroldswil             SFS3       2:22.50,6    2.
         8740 Nüesch Reto                    CH-Greifensee             SMS4       2:22.52,3    4.
  10. Crazy Ex-Neighbour's                                   4:47.54,3
         8796 Roth Doris                     Obernheim                 SFS1       2:23.56,9   21.
         8976 Weckenmann Bruno               Obernheim                 SMS2       2:23.57,4  108.
  11. VMC Aarwangen - FSA                                    4:49.58,4
         8779 Reinhardt Kirsten              Kirchzarten               SFS2       2:24.59,3   12.
         9198 Reinhardt Matthias             Kirchzarten               SMS2       2:24.59,1  113.
  12. Kona Trek/Bike Ranch Factory                           4:51.15,5
         9041 Schnürle Carsten               Oberriexingen             SMS1       2:25.38,6   98.
         9044 Schnürle Mirjam                Oberriexingen             SFS1       2:25.36,9   25.
  13. Pearl Izumi                                            4:57.32,5
         9029 Koetzing Sabine                Karlsruhe                 SFS2       2:28.45,6   20.
         9033 Reinacher Matthias             Karlsruhe                 SMS3       2:28.46,9   31.
  14. Fitness Treff Herten                                   5:02.06,3
         8820 Schade Ralf                    Rheinfelden               SMS3       2:31.02,9   34.
         8821 Schade Roswitha                Rheinfelden               SFS3       2:31.03,4    4.
  15. Altrip Racing                                          5:13.33,4
         9257 Richert Verena                 Altrip                    SFD        2:36.46,8   28.
         9070 Sticha Martin                  Altrip                    SMS1       2:36.46,6  126.
  16. Team Prosecco                                          5:17.04,8
         9051 Ihben Heike                    Weil am Rhein             SFS2       2:38.31,6   29.
         9184 Krause Reiner                  Weil am Rhein             SMS2       2:38.33,2  155.
  17. Team Niedereggenen                                     5:17.32,4
         9050 Ihben Sigrid                   Müllheim                  SFS2       2:38.45,5   30.
         9057 Kiefer Thomas                  Schliengen                SMS1       2:38.46,9  130.
  18. Tria Mounties                                          5:20.46,7
         8647 Kutz Elke                      Schopfheim                SFS2       2:40.23,9   32.
         8648 Kutz Stefan                    Schopfheim                SMS2       2:40.22,8  159.
  19. Pumuckl                                                5:45.19,4
         9168 Dickhoff Dirk                  Gundelfingen              SMS1       2:52.39,8  156.
         9169 Schöpflin Stefanie             München                   SFD        2:52.39,6   36.
  20. Dany und ihr Motivator                                 5:45.20,5
         8691 Martin Daniela                 Oberried                  SFS1       2:52.40,1   51.
         8962 Waldvogel Martin               Kirchzarten               SMS1       2:52.40,4  157.
  21. Team C&A                                               5:50.07,7
         8418 Eckenfels Andrea               Freiburg                  SFD        2:55.02,6   38.
         8830 Schiwitz Clark                 Freiburg                  SMH        2:55.05,1   87.
  22. Heideradler                                            6:10.04,6
         9136 Niemes Astrid                  Neuenkirchen              SFS2       3:05.01,7   58.
         9139 Niemes Peter                   Neuenkirchen              SMS2       3:05.02,9  195.
  23. S-Team Mountainbike                                    6:22.11,5
         8783 Riegert Carolin                Freiberg                  SFD        3:11.06,7   47.
         8784 Riegert Klaus                  Freiberg                  SMS3       3:11.04,8   63.
  24. Lazy Legs                                              6:31.39,9
         9009 Wunderle Benny                 Lörrach                   SMS2       3:15.50,4  206.
         9010 Wunderle Katja                 Lörrach                   SFS2       3:15.49,5   60.
  25. Für Hubert                                             7:48.09,5
         9046 Brübach Dominique              D                         SFS2       3:54.04,9   69.
         9047 Brübach Martin                 D                         SMS2       3:54.04,6  219.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.