(204) Teams Short-Track

11. Black Forest ULTRA Bike Marathon 2008, Kirchzarten (D) - (204) Teams Short-Track

Rang  Team                                                       Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Bike-Park Wofach                                       2:07.32,5
         8460 Ganter Reinhard                Oberwolfach               SMS2       2:07.31,3   52.
         8462 Ganter Tobias                  Wolfach                   SMH        2:07.30,0   39.
         8724 Moser Thomas                   Wolfach                   SMS1       2:07.32,5   49.
         8905 Springmann Simon Jan           Wolfach                   SMH        2:19.24,3   56.
         8981 Weis Heiko                     Bad Rippoldsau-Schapbach  SMS1       2:07.31,3   48.
   2. Zeller - Abtsberg                                      2:08.49,5
         8368 Bruder Christoph               Offenburg                 SMJ        1:57.54,2   29.
         8495 Harter Andreas                 Ortenberg                 SMS1       2:08.47,5   51.
         8555 Idelhauser Christian           Ortenberg                 SMS2       2:08.48,2   56.
         8669 Litterst Ulrich                Offenburg                 SMS2       2:08.50,2   57.
         8989 Werner Thomas                  Durbach                   SMS1       2:08.49,5   52.
   3. Karl Burger - Beton-Beisser                            2:20.46,5
         8378 Burger Christof                Waldkirch                 SMS2       2:25.28,7  116.
         8406 Disch Andreas                  Waldkirch                 SMS1       2:20.46,5   83.
         8514 Heppner Uli                    Überlingen                SMS1       2:20.45,1   81.
         8525 Herr Martin                    Elzach                    SMS2       2:33.30,1  136.
         8551 Hummel Bernhard                Waldkirch                 SMS3       2:20.45,2   20.
         8782 Riedel Ralf                    Waldkirch                 SMS1       2:20.45,3   82.
   4. FSM Elektronik GmbH men                                2:23.56,0
         8889 Dold Rainer                    Kirchzarten               SMS1       2:46.53,1  145.
         8890 Fuß Hans-Peter                 Oberried                  SMS3       2:50.34,8   55.
         8891 Fuß Thomas                     Buchenbach                SMS2       2:23.53,0  107.
         8892 Linsenmeier Felix              Ebringen                  SMH        2:23.48,2   64.
         8893 Ruf Thomas                     Löffingen                 SMS2       2:23.49,5  106.
         8888 Schlegel Hubert                Stegen                    SMS3       2:23.56,0   26.
   5. Spirax Sarco Deutschland                               2:29.46,9
         8391 Cybis Doris                    Konstanz                  SFS2       2:29.45,1   21.
         9078 Lange Marcus                   Konstanz                  SMS2       2:29.46,9  131.
         8706 Meister Lars                   Rielasingen-Worblingen    SMS2       2:39.50,4  157.
         8930 Thieme Andreas                 Konstanz                  SMS2       2:37.20,6  150.
         8951 Vetter Stefan                  Konstanz                  SMH        2:29.41,7   67.
         8963 Walker Thomas                  Bahlingen                 SMS1       2:29.43,3  109.
   6. Spirax Sarco Norway                                    2:37.05,9
         8445 Floer Grete                    N-Oslo                    SFS2       2:37.20,7   28.
         8516 Heramb Gustav                  N-Elverum                 SMS2       2:37.05,9  148.
         9149 Rönning Tom-Erik               D                         SMH        2:36.58,1   75.
         8454 Skorstad Eivind                N-Oslo                    SMS2       2:37.02,0  147.
         8912 Stendahl Tore                  N-Oslo                    SMS4       2:37.04,5    7.
         8942 Ulfsnes Guri                   N-Oslo                    SFS2       2:40.51,4   33.
   7. Rif Viola                                              2:42.22,7
         8305 Arpe Ingvild                   Vörstetten                SFS2       2:42.21,9   37.
         9213 Martin Christina               Nieder-Olm                SFS1       2:42.22,2   41.
         8730 Müller-Birkenmeier Annette     Kirchzarten               SFS2       2:42.22,6   38.
         8803 Solf Judith                    Kirchzarten               SFS1       2:42.22,7   42.
   8. Project Solution                                       2:43.47,9
         8324 Bergmann Roman                 Heilbronn                 SMH        3:02.41,8   93.
         8561 Javrishvili Giorgi             Karlsruhe                 SMS1       2:43.43,2  138.
         8789 Ritter Andreas                 Karlsruhe                 SMS1       2:43.43,9  139.
         8860 Schröder Eugen                 Karlsruhe                 SMS1       2:43.47,4  140.
         8861 Schröder Lena                  Karlsruhe                 SFS2       2:54.24,2   52.
         9013 Zakharenko Denys               Karlsruhe                 SMS1       2:43.47,9  141.
   9. SanaFontis Short Track                                 2:50.20,3
         8673 Dr. Lohrmann Ralf              Vogtsburg                 SMS1       2:50.20,3  153.
         8675 Lorenz Daniela                 Oberried                  SFD        3:36.49,1   56.
         8707 Meixner Patrick                Freiburg                  SMS1       2:50.18,6  151.
         8788 Dr. Rischke Hans-Christian     Kirchzarten               SMS1       2:50.17,7  150.
         8800 Routen Wendy                   Stegen                    SFS2       2:50.38,6   48.
         8894 Dr. Soltau Jens                Merzhausen                SMS1       2:50.19,4  152.
  10. Hundskerle Biketeam Roden                              2:50.52,6
         9227 Burger Ralf                    Schwalbach                SMS2       2:50.51,1  177.
         8601 Klein Jürgen                   Rehlingen-Siersburg       SMS3       2:50.52,3   56.
         8771 Reichert Raimund               Rehlingen-Siersburg       SMS2       2:50.52,6  178.
         8808 Rupp Peter                     Schwalbach                SMS4       2:50.51,2   12.
  11. testo industrial services 3                            3:11.27,1
         8426 Engesser Nicole                D                         SFS1       3:11.24,6   61.
         8470 Glatz Christine                Freiburg                  SFS1       3:11.24,6   61.
         8537 Hoffmann Linda                 D                         SFD        3:11.26,0   48.
         8700 Mayer Gudrun                   Kirchzarten               SFS1       3:11.27,1   63.
  12. FSM Elektronik GmbH ladies                             3:53.00,2
         8761 Gampp Gisela                   Kirchzarten               SFS2       3:52.59,6   67.
         8762 Molz Marianne                  Kirchzarten               SFS2       3:53.00,2   68.
         8763 Schlegel Helga                 Stegen                    SFS3       3:52.57,3   13.
         8764 Seifert Ursula                 Buchenbach                SFS2       3:52.58,1   66.
         8765 Steinhart Manuela              Buchenbach                SFD        3:53.02,1   58.
         8766 Tritschler Inge                Kirchzarten               SFS3       3:53.00,7   14.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.