(203) Teams Marathon

11. Black Forest ULTRA Bike Marathon 2008, Kirchzarten (D) - (203) Teams Marathon

Rang  Team                                                       Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Kona Nissan Nat./Bike Ranch                            3:27.10,4
         6065 Beyl Günter                    Ludwigsburg               MMS2       3:46.08,5   10.
         4050 Fink Wolfgang                  Gerstetten                MMH        3:27.10,4   14.
         4052 Fischer Thomas                 Pleidelsheim              MMS1       3:27.09,8    8.
         4049 Maier Holger                   Oberkirch                 MMH        3:27.10,2   13.
         4051 Mohr Thomas                    Freiburg                  MMS1       3:39.00,7   18.
         4048 Ziegler Markus                 Lautenbach                MMH        3:27.10,0   12.
   2. L'Express Souplesse                                    3:31.59,2
         4763 Deuschle André                 Tübingen                  MMH        3:47.00,5   35.
         4931 Giesel Sebastian               Königsfeld                MMH        3:55.27,7   47.
         5557 Renz Michael                   Tübingen                  MMS1       3:31.58,3   13.
         5802 Staiger Oliver                 Dunningen                 MMS2       3:31.58,4    2.
         5803 Staiger Tobias                 Tübingen                  MMS1       3:31.58,4   14.
         5956 Weingardt Michael              Tübingen                  MMH        3:31.59,2   20.
   3. AldeGott-Biker                                         3:49.34,6
         4633 Blust Karl-Heinz               Sasbach                   MMS2       3:49.34,1   18.
         4780 Doll Andreas                   Achern                    MMS2       4:05.06,0   52.
         4840 Fallert Konrad                 Sasbachwalden             MMS2       3:49.34,6   20.
         5098 Huber Stephan                  Sasbach                   MMH        3:49.34,4   39.
         5137 Joretzki Peter                 Achern                    MMS2       3:49.34,1   18.
         5301 Landersheim Uwe                Sasbach                   MMS2       3:50.58,5   21.
   4. MTB-Südbaden I                                         3:53.25,6
         4553 Bär Markus                     Malterdingen              MMS2       3:53.23,2   26.
         5174 Kern Andreas                   Vörstetten                MMS1       4:00.57,0   63.
         5252 Kopp Thomas                    Gundelfingen              MMS2       3:53.23,6   27.
         5565 Rich Michael                   Emmendingen               MMS1       3:53.25,6   49.
         5768 Selinger Stefan                München                   MMS1       3:53.24,1   48.
   5. Xenofit-Pedal                                          4:04.00,9
         6118 Fischer Hubert                 Hochemmingen              MMS1       4:23.02,1  140.
         5228 Kohler Jürgen                  Villingen-Schwenningen    MMS2       4:03.59,6   48.
         4040 Scott Frank                    Villingen-Schwenningen    MMS2       4:04.00,9   49.
         6119 Weber Hannes                   Villingen-Schwenningen    MMS2       4:03.57,1   46.
         6120 Wehinger Michael               Brigachtal                MMS2       4:03.58,6   47.
   6. Brillen-Atelier L'Occaso 1                             4:04.06,9
         4504 Aegerter Andreas               D                         MMH        4:04.04,2   58.
         4744 Daradan Aleksander             Freiburg                  MMS1       4:28.22,0  160.
         4798 Dufner Markus                  Schallstadt               MMS1       4:04.05,3   70.
         5008 Hauser Christian               Kirchzarten               MMS1       4:15.28,0  113.
         5331 Lieske Stephan                 Stegen                    MMS1       4:04.06,9   72.
         5934 Wangler Mario                  Breitnau                  MMS1       4:04.06,1   71.
   7. SCO Team Bruddler Classic                              4:08.27,9
         4758 Dengler Uwe                    Albstadt                  MMS2       4:30.24,2  143.
         4791 Drescher Timo                  Bisingen                  MMS1       4:08.26,0   90.
         4927 Giacone Innocenzo              Albstadt                  MMS2       4:08.24,6   59.
         4985 Hägele Frank                   Albstadt                  MMS2       4:08.27,9   60.
         5167 Keinath Torsten                Immendingen               MMS1       4:08.23,8   89.
   8. SCO Team Bruddler Rookies                              4:11.01,6
         4921 Genz Wolfgang                  Albstadt                  MMS2       4:11.01,6   73.
         5166 Keinath Harry                  Gammertingen              MMS1       4:10.54,5   96.
         5310 Ledda Ralf                     Albstadt                  MMS2       4:10.54,9   70.
         5890 Utzeri Frank                   Albstadt                  MMS1       4:10.55,8   97.
   9. VfR Waldkatzenbach                                     4:39.36,8
         4566 Bauer Klaus                    Eberbach                  MMS2       4:39.36,5  178.
         5162 Kaufmann Fritz                 Eberbach                  MMS2       4:39.36,8  179.
         5821 Stockmann Bernhard             Waldbrunn                 MMS2       4:39.34,3  177.
         5896 Vogel Thomas                   Waldbrunn                 MMS2       4:50.24,4  233.
         5913 Wagner Hans-Jürgen             Waldbrunn                 MMS2       4:41.51,0  190.
         6009 Wunder Achim                   Waldbrunn                 MMS2       4:39.33,9  176.
  10. testo industrial services 1                            5:04.50,3
         4587 Bednarz Manuel                 Lenzkirch                 MMH        5:04.50,3  117.
         4865 Föhrenbacher Raimund           D                         MMS1       5:04.49,6  333.
         5178 Ketterer Matthias              Stegen                    MMS1       5:04.50,3  334.
         5570 Richter Thomas                 Lenzkirch                 MMS2       5:04.50,1  301.
  11. birra mobile                                           5:09.10,3
         4523 Andresen Axel                  Freiburg                  MMS2       5:09.09,7  323.
         4666 Braun Wolfgang                 Freiburg                  MMS1       5:09.08,9  352.
         4841 Faulmüller Andreas             Freiburg                  MMS2       5:09.10,3  324.
         5491 Okunik René                    Kirchzarten               MMS1       5:09.09,6  353.
         5642 Scheffold Thomas               Vörstetten                MMS1       5:09.10,3  354.
  12. SanaFontis Marathon                                    5:40.17,4
         4663 Brändle Martin                 F-Biesheim                MMS2       5:40.16,9  414.
         4792 Drevs Joachim                  Kirchzarten               MMS2       5:40.17,4  415.
         4990 Halmschlag Kirsten             Freiburg                  MFD        5:40.15,5   25.
         5676 Schmid Michael                 Freiburg                  MMS1       5:54.51,2  474.
         5951 Weidhaas Stephan               St. Peter                 MMH        5:40.17,0  143.
  13. Blächfezza Kirchzarten                                 5:43.53,5
         4579 Beck Christoph                 Kirchzarten               MMH        5:43.52,5  147.
         4664 Braun Julian                   Stegen                    MMH        5:43.53,5  149.
         4897 Gabelmann Ferdinand            Kirchzarten               MMH        5:43.52,8  148.
         5343 Loyal Jürgen                   Kirchzarten               MMS1       5:43.54,5  446.
         5652 Scherer Philipp                Kirchzarten               MMH        5:43.55,6  150.
         5864 Thoma Jürgen                   Kirchzarten               MMS1       5:43.53,0  445.
  14. Krüzsteinmuggis Oberried                               5:45.34,0
         4878 Freßle Johannes                Oberried                  MMS1       5:45.31,7  449.
         4974 Gutmann Hermann Josef          Oberried                  MMS2       5:45.34,0  434.
         5626 Saier Jens                     Oberried                  MMS1       5:45.32,6  450.
         5994 Winterhalter Rolf              Oberried                  MMS1       5:45.32,8  451.
  15. Freundinnen des Bergradsports                          5:53.20,0
         4554 Bär Nina                       Freiburg                  MFS1       5:53.20,1   57.
         4555 Bär Patricia                   Freiburg                  MFS1       5:53.18,1   53.
         4556 Bär Stefanie                   Garmisch-Partenkirchen    MFS1       5:53.19,4   54.
         4700 Bühler Uta                     Freiburg                  MFS1       5:53.20,0   56.
         5486 Offner Julia                   Freiburg                  MFS1       5:53.20,5   58.
         5791 Spenner Katharina              München                   MFS1       5:53.19,4   54.
  16. Wurzelhopfer Team 2                                    5:56.05,1
         4518 Altmann Tobias                 Bönnigheim                MMS1       5:56.05,1  478.
         5699 Schneider Frank                Bönnigheim                MMS2       5:56.04,6  462.
         5931 Walthart Dieter                Bönnigheim                MMS2       5:56.05,0  463.
         6101 Wehner Steffen                 Bönnigheim                MMS2       5:56.05,3  464.
         6042 Zundel Thomas                  Bönnigheim                MMS1       5:56.04,1  476.
  17. Wurzelhopfer Team 1                                    5:56.05,7
         4988 Haiges Konrad                  Bönnigheim                MMS1       5:56.04,7  477.
         5146 Kähler Thomas                  Bönnigheim                MMS1       5:56.03,5  475.
         5274 Krüger Alexander               Bönnigheim                MMS1       5:56.05,7  479.
         5387 Mayer Reiner                   Bönnigheim                MMS2       5:56.04,2  461.
  18. Strombike Team 2                                       6:12.13,5
         4571 Baumbusch Uwe                  Brackenheim               MMS1       6:12.12,8  495.
         5425 Moissl Matthias                Bönnigheim                MMH        6:12.13,5  162.
         5430 Morgenroth Thorsten            Bönnigheim                MMS1       6:12.13,3  496.
         5877 Trinkner Uwe                   Bönnigheim                MMS2       6:12.13,2  494.
  19. Alte Knacker - Teure Räder                             6:28.32,3
         4618 Bilic Mario                    Merzhausen                MMS2       6:28.31,5  515.
         4805 Ebert Frauke                   Merzhausen                MFS1       6:28.32,3   66.
         5119 Isaak Marc                     Merzhausen                MMS1       6:35.34,4  514.
         5157 Kapper Peter                   Merzhausen                MMS2       6:28.32,2  516.
         5568 Richter Hans                   Merzhausen                MMS3       6:05.31,1  128.
         5586 Roeschke Hans                  Merzhausen                MMS2       6:28.33,3  517.
  20. Truck Power                                            6:28.58,3
         4652 Bösch Markus                   Pfaffenweiler             MMS2       6:28.57,8  519.
         5130 Jaschke Mike                   Freiburg                  MMS2       6:28.58,1  520.
         5194 Kirner Matthias                Löffingen                 MMS2       6:28.57,4  518.
         5594 Rohrer Peter                   Buchenbach                MMS2       6:28.58,3  521.
  21. SV Spanntreff                                          6:58.58,4
         4728 Chudada Dusan                  SLO-Trencin               MMS2       6:58.55,4  547.
         4829 Erfle Steffen                  Sulzbach                  MMS1       6:58.56,9  520.
         4925 Gerster Peter                  Winnenden                 MMS3       6:58.58,4  146.
         5005 Hatwieger Uwe                  Steinheim                 MMS2       6:58.57,2  548.
         5215 Knoblauch Andreas              Ludwigsburg               MMS2       7:20.35,0  561.
         5471 Novotny Milan                  SLO-Trencin               MMS2       7:20.33,6  560.
  22. BlackBerry - Australien                                7:56.19,0
         5365 Mages Stefan                   Hürth                     MMS1       6:26.58,4  506.
         5468 Nolte Falk                     Hamburg                   MMH        7:56.17,0  170.
         5560 Reunert Gerd                   Kürten                    MMS2       7:56.20,5  566.
         5682 Schmidt Reiner                 Mönchengladbach           MMS2       7:56.19,0  564.
         5860 Terbäk Malte                   Hamburg                   MMH        7:56.16,9  169.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.