(201) Teams ULTRA

11. Black Forest ULTRA Bike Marathon 2008, Kirchzarten (D) - (201) Teams ULTRA

Rang  Team                                                       Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Wurzelhopser - Radecke Zell                            5:56.07,3
          775 Keller Christof                Haslach                   UMS2       5:56.02,2   58.
          852 Lehmann Franz                  Zell                      UMS2       5:56.07,3   60.
          889 Matt Andreas                   Steinach                  UMS1       5:56.02,4   58.
         1361 Matt Klaus                     Steinach                  UMS2       6:40.53,4  158.
          907 Mengel Marco                   Ohlsbach                  UMS1       5:56.03,0   59.
          983 Pfundstein Klaus               Zell                      UMS2       6:29.31,4  130.
   2. ps-team                                                6:28.23,1
          568 Eberle Volker                  Pirmasens                 UMS1       6:28.23,1  109.
          596 Faulhaber Thomas               Pirmasens                 UMS2       6:28.20,6  124.
          717 Henschke Dietmar               Pirmasens                 UMS3       6:28.21,2   16.
         1243 Wagner Stephan                 Merzalben                 UMS1       6:28.24,1  110.
         1275 Wilhelm Volker                 Pirmasens                 UMS1       6:28.22,2  108.
   3. Maverick / Tout Terrain                                6:47.07,1
         1040 Römer Oliver                   Freiburg                  UMS1       6:47.06,8  144.
          204 Römer Stephanie                Freiburg                  UFS1       6:47.07,1    8.
          588 Roth Monika                    CH-Schöftland             UFD        6:47.06,4    7.
         1044 Roth Sascha                    CH-Schöftland             UMS1       6:47.04,5  143.
   4. Strombike-Team                                         6:57.22,9
          938 Müllner Roland                 Bönnigheim                UMS3       6:57.22,9   30.
         1048 Rücker Klaus                   Bönnigheim                UMS2       6:57.21,9  193.
         1156 Sporys Olaf                    Bönnigheim                UMS2       6:57.21,1  192.
         1259 Weis Christof                  Bönnigheim                UMS1       6:57.19,4  158.
         1297 Zerweck Frank                  Bönnigheim                UMS2       7:00.17,7  208.
         1298 Zerweck Ralf                   Bönnigheim                UMS2       6:57.36,6  195.
   5. Meckatzer Löwenbräu                                    7:12.42,5
          701 Hartmann Robert                Wangen                    UMS1       7:12.42,5  184.
          742 Hosch Christian                Wangen                    UMS1       7:12.42,7  185.
          760 Jocham Reinhold                Wangen                    UMH        7:12.40,4   72.
          934 Müller Matthias                Wangen                    UMH        7:12.42,7   74.
         1092 Schmidt Philipp                Wangen                    UMS1       7:12.39,6  183.
         1103 Schöllhorn Florian             Wangen                    UMH        7:12.41,0   73.
   6. RSV Breisach                                           8:16.13,5
          604 Fischer Karl-Stefan            Breisach                  UMS2       8:16.11,5  351.
         1318 Löffler Dietmar                Breisach                  UMS2       8:16.13,5  352.
          913 Meyer Michael                  Breisach                  UMS3       8:16.10,1   52.
          965 Ortler Udo                     Breisach                  UMS1       8:16.10,7  259.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.