(137) Kids Cup U13 männlich

11. Black Forest ULTRA Bike Marathon 2008, Kirchzarten (D) - (137) Kids Cup U13 männlich

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hackenjos Timo, Kirchzarten         1996 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        16.25,8       -----    (42) Foto   ¦     8.09    1.¦    8.16    1.¦
    2. Kindler Mark, Fischerbach           1997 SC Hausach/Neumayer Tekfo     16.55,4      0.29,6    (61) Foto   ¦     8.28    5.¦    8.27    2.¦
    3. Beyer Sven, Emmendingen             1996 MTB Südbaden                  17.04,9      0.39,1  (1463) Foto   ¦     8.23    4.¦    8.41    3.¦
    4. Klausmann Felix, Fischerbach        1996 SC Hausach/Neumayer Tekfo     17.17,0      0.51,2    (62) Foto   ¦     8.22    2.¦    8.54    6.¦
    5. Brachs Julian, Stegen               1996 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        17.25,5      0.59,7    (15) Foto   ¦     8.33    7.¦    8.52    5.¦
    5. Rees Jonas, Münstertal              1996 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        17.25,5      0.59,7    (96) Foto   ¦     8.34    8.¦    8.50    4.¦
    7. Roth Michel, Kirchzarten            1996 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        17.33,4      1.07,6   (191) Foto   ¦     8.32    6.¦    9.01    8.¦
    8. Büche Lukas, Wehr                   1996 SG Rheinfelden/S.Spitz Ju     17.54,1      1.28,3    (19) Foto   ¦     8.51    9.¦    9.02   10.¦
    9. Hättich Jan, St. Märgen             1996 RSV Bike Arge St. Märgen      17.54,9      1.29,1    (45) Foto   ¦     8.58   11.¦    8.56    7.¦
   10. Schmieder Nicolas, Freiburg         1997 Lexware / SV Kirchzarten      17.59,5      1.33,7   (108) Foto   ¦     8.57   10.¦    9.02    9.¦
   11. Faller Marvin, Kirchzarten          1996 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        18.20,3      1.54,5   (166) Foto   ¦     9.13   13.¦    9.07   11.¦
   12. Koch Lars, Furtwangen               1997 SC Furtwangen                 18.32,8      2.07,0    (64) Foto   ¦     9.10   12.¦    9.22   13.¦
   13. Fuss Calvin                         1996 Breisach                      18.33,2      2.07,4   (244) Foto   ¦     9.13   14.¦    9.19   12.¦
   14. Schwörer Jakob, Stegen              1997 RV Stegen                     19.25,5      2.59,7   (118) Foto   ¦     9.51   24.¦    9.33   14.¦
   15. Orlando Riccardo, Freiburg          1997 RSV Ebringen                  19.27,7      3.01,9    (92) Foto   ¦     9.32   15.¦    9.55   20.¦
   16. Laule Luca, Denzlingen              1996 RSV Denzlingen                19.39,8      3.14,0  (1466) Foto   ¦     9.44   19.¦    9.55   21.¦
   17. Sell Niklas, Münstertal             1996 Bike-Crew-Münstertal          19.40,3      3.14,5   (122) Foto   ¦     8.22    3.¦   11.17   48.¦
   18. Wiesler Philippe, Murg              1997 RSV Niederhof                 19.41,3      3.15,5   (145) Foto   ¦     9.36   16.¦   10.04   26.¦
   19. Hug Gabriel, Stegen                 1996 RV Stegen                     19.47,5      3.21,7  (1464) Foto   ¦     9.48   21.¦    9.59   23.¦
   20. Pauli Thomas, CH-Jaberg             1996 RSC Aaretal-Münsingen         19.47,6      3.21,8   (240) Foto   ¦     9.38   17.¦   10.09   32.¦
   21. Eckerle Thomas, Oberried            1997 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        19.50,2      3.24,4    (28) Foto   ¦    10.01   26.¦    9.48   17.¦
   22. Zirm Philpp, Freiburg               1997 Lexware / SV Kirchzarten      20.00,0      3.34,2   (155) Foto   ¦     9.54   25.¦   10.05   30.¦
   23. Haid Oliver, Stegen                 1997 RV Stegen                     20.00,7      3.34,9    (43) Foto   ¦     9.50   22.¦   10.10   33.¦
   24. Burkart Yannic, Ebringen            1996 RSV Ebringen                  20.00,9      3.35,1    (20) Foto   ¦    10.14   34.¦    9.46   16.¦
   25. Reichle Sebastian, Leonberg         1996 SV Reudern                    20.02,5      3.36,7    (99) Foto   ¦    10.08   27.¦    9.53   19.¦
   26. Brogle Jens, Bonndorf               1997 Bergamont/RSVHochschw/Kle     20.08,8      3.43,0    (18) Foto   ¦     9.42   18.¦   10.26   36.¦
   27. Schneider Florian, Oberried         1997 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        20.12,5      3.46,7   (111) Foto   ¦    10.29   37.¦    9.42   15.¦
   28. Billmeir Hannes, Freiburg           1997 RIG Freiburg                  20.13,4      3.47,6     (8) Foto   ¦    10.08   28.¦   10.04   25.¦
   29. Faller Sam, Furtwangen              1997 RSV Bike-Arge St. Märgen      20.13,9      3.48,1    (31) Foto   ¦     9.50   23.¦   10.23   35.¦
   30. Armbruster Simon, Fischerbach       1996 SC Hausach/Neumayer Tekfo     20.14,0      3.48,2     (4) Foto   ¦    10.09   29.¦   10.04   28.¦
   31. Schneider David, Freiburg           1997 RIG Freiburg                  20.15,1      3.49,3   (110) Foto   ¦    10.14   33.¦   10.00   24.¦
   32. Stoll Niklas                        1996 Sulzburg                      20.19,4      3.53,6  (1470) Foto   ¦    10.12   32.¦   10.07   31.¦
   33. Kurpas Lucas Camillo, Günzach       1996 SSV Wildpoldsried             20.25,6      3.59,8    (70) Foto   ¦    10.20   35.¦   10.04   26.¦
   34. Wangler Markus, Breitnau            1996 SZ Breitnau                   20.26,0      4.00,2   (137) Foto   ¦    10.34   42.¦    9.51   18.¦
   35. Wolf Felix, Kirchzarten             1996 Lexware / SV Kirchzarten      20.32,5      4.06,7   (146) Foto   ¦    10.34   41.¦    9.58   22.¦
   36. Kleiner Philipp, Freiburg           1997 Lexware / SV Kirchzarten      20.33,5      4.07,7    (63) Foto   ¦    10.22   36.¦   10.11   34.¦
   37. Heramb Snorre, N-Elverum            1995 Spirax Sarco Norway           20.34,6      4.08,8   (628) Foto   ¦    10.29   38.¦   10.04   28.¦
   38. Bammert Richard, St. Märgen         1997 RSV Bike-Arge St. Märgen      20.44,4      4.18,6     (5) Foto   ¦    10.09   29.¦   10.35   38.¦
   39. Pederiva Nicolas, CH-Hägglingen     1997 VMC Hägglingen                21.06,7      4.40,9   (214) Foto   ¦    10.09   31.¦   10.57   41.¦
   40. Wiestler Daniel, Kirchzarten        1997 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        21.16,7      4.50,9   (171) Foto   ¦    10.50   46.¦   10.26   37.¦
   41. Seedorf Manuel, Freiburg            1996 Lexware / SV Kirchzarten      21.30,9      5.05,1   (121) Foto   ¦    10.52   47.¦   10.38   39.¦
   42. Zumkeller Frederic, Kirchzarten     1996 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        21.36,0      5.10,2   (180) Foto   ¦    10.49   45.¦   10.46   40.¦
   43. Boll Leonhard                       1996 Freiburg                      21.45,7      5.19,9    (12) Foto   ¦    10.31   39.¦   11.14   47.¦
   44. Kimmig Simon                        1996 Todtnau                       22.03,8      5.38,0  (1468) Foto   ¦    11.05   52.¦   10.58   42.¦
   45. Brengartner Max, Ehrenkirchen       1997 RMSV Ehrenstetten             22.05,1      5.39,3    (17) Foto   ¦    10.33   40.¦   11.31   52.¦
   46. Weisskopf Yannik, CH-Pratteln       1996 Sven Owe                      22.06,6      5.40,8   (140) Foto   ¦    10.46   43.¦   11.20   50.¦
   47. Löffler Niklas, Furtwangen          1997 SC Furtwangen                 22.07,7      5.41,9   (205) Foto   ¦    11.03   50.¦   11.04   43.¦
   48. Saier Maximilian, Buchenbach        1997 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        22.12,4      5.46,6   (241) Foto   ¦    10.58   49.¦   11.13   46.¦
   49. Kubbutat Nicholas                   1997 Schallstadt                   22.16,3      5.50,5   (177) Foto   ¦    10.56   48.¦   11.19   49.¦
   50. Klausmann Dominik, Furtwangen       1996 SC Furtwangen                 22.17,3      5.51,5   (204) Foto   ¦    10.49   44.¦   11.28   51.¦
   51. Wendt Leo, Kirchzarten              1997 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        22.17,7      5.51,9   (142) Foto   ¦    11.08   53.¦   11.09   45.¦
   52. Haak Aron, Ehrenkirchen             1996 RMSV Ehrenstetten             22.29,6      6.03,8    (40) Foto   ¦    11.21   55.¦   11.08   44.¦
   53. Santagada Francesco, Laufenburg     1997 RSV Niederhof                 22.51,2      6.25,4   (176) Foto   ¦    11.03   51.¦   11.47   53.¦
   54. Steiert Kevin, Kirchzarten          1996 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        23.24,4      6.58,6   (127) Foto   ¦    11.18   54.¦   12.06   54.¦
   55. Graff Janek, Fischerbach            1997 Ritzelrocker/RSV Fischerb     24.10,8      7.45,0   (158) Foto   ¦    12.02   56.¦   12.08   55.¦
   56. Yassin Ismail                       1996 Freiburg                      29.15,3     12.49,5   (179) Foto   ¦    14.14   57.¦   15.00   56.¦
  DNF  Steger Maximilian, Stegen           1997 RV Stegen                      9.45,5     Runde 1   (209) Foto   ¦     9.45   20.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.