(136) Kids Cup U11 männlich

11. Black Forest ULTRA Bike Marathon 2008, Kirchzarten (D) - (136) Kids Cup U11 männlich

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Drach Torben, Kirchzarten           1998 Lexware / SV Kirchzarten      12.19,7       -----    (26) Foto   ¦     6.06    1.¦    6.12    1.¦
    2. Dienert Raphael, Kenzingen          1998 RSV Wyhl                      12.33,6      0.13,9   (174) Foto   ¦     6.07    2.¦    6.26    2.¦
    3. Willaredt Leon                      1998 D                             13.20,6      1.00,9  (1462) Foto   ¦     6.22    3.¦    6.57    6.¦
    4. Bläsi Michael, Münstertal           1998 Bike-Crew Münstertal          13.24,7      1.05,0    (11) Foto   ¦     6.33    5.¦    6.50    4.¦
    4. Leipold Oliver, D                   1998 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        13.24,7      1.05,0   (215) Foto   ¦     6.33    4.¦    6.51    5.¦
    6. Dorn Vinzent, Kirchzarten           1998 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        13.26,1      1.06,4    (25) Foto   ¦     6.39    6.¦    6.46    3.¦
    7. Reichle Florian, Leonberg           1998 SV Reudern                    13.55,7      1.36,0    (97) Foto   ¦     6.40    7.¦    7.15   13.¦
    8. Keller Silas, Münstertal            1998 Bike-Crew Münstertal          13.55,9      1.36,2    (59) Foto   ¦     6.56   10.¦    6.59    7.¦
    9. Maier Marco, Kirchzarten            1999 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        14.07,3      1.47,6    (86) Foto   ¦     6.54    9.¦    7.12   11.¦
   10. Waldvogel Mario, Breitnau           1999 SZ Breitnau                   14.07,9      1.48,2   (135) Foto   ¦     6.57   11.¦    7.10    9.¦
   11. Schneider Valentin, Freiburg        1998 RIG Freiburg                  14.08,4      1.48,7   (227) Foto   ¦     6.53    8.¦    7.14   12.¦
   12. Leclerc Philippe, L-Cruchten        1999 VV Tooltime Preizerdaul       14.08,8      1.49,1    (73) Foto   ¦     7.06   15.¦    7.02    8.¦
   13. Orlando Mauro, Freiburg             1999 RSV Ebringen                  14.22,8      2.03,1    (91) Foto   ¦     7.01   13.¦    7.21   17.¦
   14. Wagner Nils, Merzalben              1998 Team Bikeparkhostel           14.24,8      2.05,1   (134) Foto   ¦     7.03   14.¦    7.21   16.¦
   15. Vor der Horst Victor, Buchenbach    1999 Lexware / SV Kirchzarten      14.29,4      2.09,7   (133) Foto   ¦     7.17   21.¦    7.11   10.¦
   16. Klein Maximilian, Freiburg          1998 SV Kirchzarten                14.33,1      2.13,4   (229) Foto   ¦     7.14   19.¦    7.18   14.¦
   17. Ehrath Gregor, Staufen              1999 RSV Ebringen                  14.39,3      2.19,6    (29) Foto   ¦     7.20   23.¦    7.19   15.¦
   18. Hopp Kevin, Offenburg               1999 scheiderbauer-young-guns      14.41,0      2.21,3    (54) Foto   ¦     7.18   22.¦    7.22   19.¦
   19. Lusebrink Jonas, Kirchzarten        1998 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        14.41,3      2.21,6    (84) Foto   ¦     7.14   17.¦    7.27   20.¦
   20. Bank Yannick, Kirchzarten           1999 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        14.43,7      2.24,0     (6) Foto   ¦     7.14   18.¦    7.29   22.¦
   21. Schwörer Lukas, Stegen              1999 RV Stegen                     14.43,9      2.24,2   (119) Foto   ¦     7.13   16.¦    7.30   23.¦
   22. Haupt Jan, Merzhausen               1999 VfR Merzhausen                14.47,8      2.28,1    (47) Foto   ¦     7.25   26.¦    7.22   18.¦
   23. Kern Florian, Hausach               1998 SC Hausach/Neumayer Tekfo     14.49,0      2.29,3    (60) Foto   ¦     7.20   23.¦    7.28   21.¦
   24. Zipfel Roman, Kirchzarten           1999 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        14.51,9      2.32,2   (154) Foto   ¦     7.16   20.¦    7.35   25.¦
   25. Hund Yannick, Durbach               1998 RSV Staubwolke Haslach        14.57,5      2.37,8    (56) Foto   ¦     7.22   25.¦    7.35   24.¦
   26. Schweizer Marcel, Bad Urach         1998 RSC Hengen                    15.17,1      2.57,4   (117) Foto   ¦     7.25   27.¦    7.51   27.¦
   27. Anhalt Aaron, Kirchzarten           1999 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        15.21,0      3.01,3     (3) Foto   ¦     7.45   32.¦    7.35   26.¦
   28. Groschupf Dennis, Stegen            1999 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        15.34,1      3.14,4    (38) Foto   ¦     7.34   28.¦    7.59   28.¦
   29. Haser Nils, Kirchzarten             1999 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        15.47,1      3.27,4    (44) Foto   ¦     7.42   31.¦    8.05   31.¦
   30. Dickert Dennis, Freiburg            1998 RV Stegen                     15.47,4      3.27,7  (1465) Foto   ¦     7.40   30.¦    8.07   33.¦
   30. Klein Leopold, Freiburg             1999 SV Kirchzarten                15.47,4      3.27,7   (224) Foto   ¦     7.37   29.¦    8.09   37.¦
   32. Straub Moritz, Furtwangen           1998 SC Furtwangen                 16.07,4      3.47,7   (206) Foto   ¦     7.51   33.¦    8.15   39.¦
   33. Merklin Pascal, Oberried            1999 team-wein.de                  16.08,3      3.48,6    (89) Foto   ¦     8.01   34.¦    8.07   34.¦
   34. Wolf Robert, Kirchzarten            1999 Lexware / SV Kirchzarten      16.15,6      3.55,9   (147) Foto   ¦     8.11   35.¦    8.04   30.¦
   35. Schückle Jonas, Königsbach-Stein    1998 RSV Bike Riders Remchinge     16.20,0      4.00,3   (220) Foto   ¦     8.11   36.¦    8.08   36.¦
   36. Wunderle Daniel, Stegen             1999 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        16.27,8      4.08,1   (150) Foto   ¦     8.22   39.¦    8.05   32.¦
   37. Schneider Ole, Rheinfelden          1999 SG Rheinfelden                16.29,8      4.10,1   (234) Foto   ¦     8.21   38.¦    8.08   35.¦
   38. Wangler Lukas, Breitnau             1999 SZ Breitnau                   16.30,0      4.10,3   (136) Foto   ¦     8.26   42.¦    8.03   29.¦
   39. Freiberg Maximilian, Bühl           1999 Team Fuhr                     16.45,1      4.25,4    (33) Foto   ¦     8.25   41.¦    8.19   40.¦
   40. Findling Jimmy, Todtnau             1999 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        16.45,8      4.26,1   (183) Foto   ¦     8.36   43.¦    8.09   37.¦
   40. Lorenz Niklas, Oberried             1998 SV Kirchzarten                16.45,8      4.26,1    (83) Foto   ¦     8.23   40.¦    8.22   41.¦
   42. Blasi Max, St. Blasien              1999 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen          16.56,7      4.37,0    (10) Foto   ¦     8.15   37.¦    8.41   44.¦
   43. Lickert Felix, Breitnau             1999 Ski-Zunft Breitnau            17.07,8      4.48,1   (207) Foto   ¦     8.37   45.¦    8.30   42.¦
   44. Denk Luca                           1999 Kirchzarten                   17.17,2      4.57,5    (22) Foto   ¦     8.37   44.¦    8.40   43.¦
   45. Andris Jan, Oberried                1999 Bacadi-Schotzer               17.56,7      5.37,0   (164) Foto   ¦     9.07   46.¦    8.49   45.¦
  DNF  Künne Jannes, Schallstadt           1998 RVC Reute                      7.00,0     Runde 1    (69) Foto   ¦     7.00   12.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.