(135) Kids Cup U9 männlich

11. Black Forest ULTRA Bike Marathon 2008, Kirchzarten (D) - (135) Kids Cup U9 männlich

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hofmann Jan                         2000 Schlat                         4.52,4       -----    (52) Foto   ¦     2.24    1.¦    2.28    1.¦
    2. Schlegel Vincent, Kirchzarten       2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         5.07,2      0.14,8   (104) Foto   ¦     2.36    2.¦    2.30    2.¦
    3. Zähringer Alexander, Oberried       2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         5.10,8      0.18,4   (151) Foto   ¦     2.37    3.¦    2.33    3.¦
    4. Schultz Luca                        2001 Heuweiler                      5.19,2      0.26,8   (169) Foto   ¦     2.40    4.¦    2.38    5.¦
    5. Peschke Tim, Gröbenzell             2000 FC Puchheim                    5.20,2      0.27,8    (93) Foto   ¦     2.41    6.¦    2.38    6.¦
    6. Haag Mika, Freiburg                 2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         5.24,8      0.32,4   (222) Foto   ¦     2.44    9.¦    2.40    7.¦
    7. Schlegel Paul                       2000 Freiburg                       5.29,1      0.36,7  (1469) Foto   ¦     2.44    7.¦    2.45   10.¦
    8. Martin Hugo                         2000 Nieder-Olm                     5.29,2      0.36,8   (238) Foto   ¦     2.44    8.¦    2.44    9.¦
    9. Theijs Hendrik, Kirchzarten         2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         5.34,8      0.42,4   (129) Foto   ¦     2.41    5.¦    2.53   22.¦
   10. Riepl Lukas, Bad Krozingen          2000 Bike-Crew Münstertal           5.37,5      0.45,1   (201) Foto   ¦     2.51   11.¦    2.46   11.¦
   11. Brengartner Florian, Kirchzarten    2001 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         5.38,5      0.46,1    (16) Foto   ¦     2.52   12.¦    2.46   12.¦
   11. Lorenz Luke, Oberried               2000 RV Stegen                      5.38,5      0.46,1    (81) Foto   ¦     3.01   20.¦    2.37    4.¦
   13. Hildwein Tobias, Kirchzarten        2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         5.42,0      0.49,6   (202) Foto   ¦     2.51   10.¦    2.50   19.¦
   14. Schneider Michael, Oberried         2000 SV Kirchzarten                 5.47,3      0.54,9   (113) Foto   ¦     2.59   16.¦    2.47   14.¦
   15. Lagier Carlos, Schleiden            2000 TUS Schleiden                  5.47,5      0.55,1    (72) Foto   ¦     3.01   18.¦    2.46   13.¦
   16. Gutmann Aron, Münstertal            2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         5.48,6      0.56,2   (192) Foto   ¦     3.00   17.¦    2.48   16.¦
   17. Rich Marius, Emmendingen            2001 MTB-Südbaden                   5.52,4      1.00,0   (181) Foto   ¦     3.01   18.¦    2.51   20.¦
   18. Schneider Jannick, Münstertal       2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         5.54,8      1.02,4   (193) Foto   ¦     2.58   14.¦    2.56   26.¦
   19. von Vorst Tim, Freiburg             2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         5.58,6      1.06,2   (131) Foto   ¦     3.08   24.¦    2.50   18.¦
   20. Brischle Tim                        2000 Offenburg                      6.00,7      1.08,3   (247) Foto   ¦     3.03   21.¦    2.57   29.¦
   21. Schneider Sören, Rheinfelden        2001 SG Rheinfelden                 6.01,1      1.08,7   (235) Foto   ¦     2.59   15.¦    3.01   35.¦
   22. Hund Philip, Durbach                2000 RSV Staubwolke Haslach         6.01,3      1.08,9   (218) Foto   ¦     3.13   25.¦    2.47   14.¦
   23. Herbst Lasse, Freiburg              2001 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         6.02,9      1.10,5    (49) Foto   ¦     3.04   22.¦    2.58   30.¦
   24. Löffler Jacob                       2000 Oberried                       6.03,1      1.10,7   (210) Foto   ¦     3.07   23.¦    2.55   25.¦
   25. Scott Aaron                         2001 Villingen-Schwenningen         6.07,8      1.15,4   (120) Foto   ¦     2.55   13.¦    3.12   43.¦
   26. Bölts Jan, Heltersberg              2000 Heltersberg                    6.08,5      1.16,1    (14) Foto   ¦     3.25   32.¦    2.43    8.¦
   27. Keller Ruben, Münstertal            2000 Bike-Crew Münstertal           6.10,5      1.18,1    (58) Foto   ¦     3.20   28.¦    2.50   17.¦
   28. Weber Marco                         2002 Freiburg                       6.12,7      1.20,3   (138) Foto   ¦     3.21   30.¦    2.51   21.¦
   29. Ammerpohl Levin, Kirchzarten        2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         6.13,4      1.21,0   (182) Foto   ¦     3.16   26.¦    2.57   28.¦
   30. Haupt Noah, Merzhausen              2001 VfR Merzhausen                 6.20,3      1.27,9    (48) Foto   ¦     3.24   31.¦    2.55   24.¦
   31. Leis Axel                           2002 Schmalenberg                   6.21,2      1.28,8    (75) Foto   ¦     3.20   29.¦    3.00   33.¦
   32. Ziegler Marius, Fichtenberg         2002 SK Fichtenberg                 6.28,6      1.36,2   (152) Foto   ¦     3.18   27.¦    3.10   41.¦
   33. Szczeponik Nikolas                  2002 Freiburg                       6.29,4      1.37,0   (188) Foto   ¦     3.28   34.¦    3.01   34.¦
   34. Wiedemann Tobias                    2000 St. Georgen                    6.32,8      1.40,4   (130) Foto   ¦     3.32   36.¦    3.00   32.¦
   35. Vor der Horst Leif, Buchenbach      2002 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         6.33,8      1.41,4   (132) Foto   ¦     3.37   40.¦    2.56   26.¦
   36. Kobel Lars, Heltersberg             2000 TUS 06 Heltersberg             6.41,1      1.48,7   (225) Foto   ¦     3.36   39.¦    3.05   37.¦
   37. Pariano Gabriele-Lorenzo            2000 St. Georgen                    6.42,1      1.49,7  (1460) Foto   ¦     3.32   35.¦    3.10   40.¦
   38. Strecker Pirmin, Kirchzarten        2002 SV Kirchzarten                 6.43,4      1.51,0   (216) Foto   ¦     3.33   37.¦    3.09   39.¦
   39. Hofmann Florian                     2000 Waldbronn                      6.43,6      1.51,2   (167) Foto   ¦     3.49   47.¦    2.54   23.¦
   40. Peschke Luca, Gröbenzell            2002 FC Puchheim                    6.45,9      1.53,5   (223) Foto   ¦     3.41   43.¦    3.04   36.¦
   41. Piotraschke Michel                  2001 Freiburg                       6.48,5      1.56,1    (94) Foto   ¦     3.25   33.¦    3.22   49.¦
   41. Schuler Niels, Kirchzarten          2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         6.48,5      1.56,1   (185) Foto   ¦     3.48   46.¦    2.59   31.¦
   43. Rebmann Moritz, Stegen              2001 RV Stegen                      6.51,4      1.59,0   (175) Foto   ¦     3.39   41.¦    3.12   42.¦
   44. Faller Lukas, Kirchzarten           2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         6.57,1      2.04,7   (184) Foto   ¦     3.44   45.¦    3.12   44.¦
   45. Kelter Lorenz, Ehrenkirchen         2000 RSV Ehrenstetten               6.58,3      2.05,9   (168) Foto   ¦     3.35   38.¦    3.23   50.¦
   46. Fuss Rowan, Breisach                2003 RV Ebringen                    7.00,1      2.07,7   (242) Foto   ¦     3.39   42.¦    3.20   48.¦
   47. Wendt Moritz, Kirchzarten           2002 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         7.10,0      2.17,6   (143) Foto   ¦     3.42   44.¦    3.27   53.¦
   48. Noll Lorenz                         2001 Freiburg                       7.10,9      2.18,5   (178) Foto   ¦     3.56   50.¦    3.14   45.¦
   49. Groh Niclas                         2002 Freiburg                       7.11,1      2.18,7   (245) Foto   ¦     3.56   51.¦    3.14   45.¦
   50. Trescher Hannes                     2002 Freiburg                       7.13,8      2.21,4   (217) Foto   ¦     3.57   52.¦    3.16   47.¦
   51. Eißer Maximilian, Tönisvorst        2002 Staubwolke 09 Fischeln         7.18,6      2.26,2   (219) Foto   ¦     3.51   48.¦    3.26   52.¦
   52. Zipfel Moritz, Kirchzarten          2001 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         7.19,4      2.27,0   (189) Foto   ¦     3.55   49.¦    3.24   51.¦
   53. Andris Tim, Oberried                2000 Bacardi-Schlotzer              7.38,4      2.46,0   (165) Foto   ¦     4.29   55.¦    3.08   38.¦
   54. Schneider Felix, Freiburg           2000 RIG Freiburg                   7.53,8      3.01,4   (228) Foto   ¦     4.20   53.¦    3.33   54.¦
   55. Leuzinger Gian-Luca                 2002 CH-Einsiedeln                  7.58,8      3.06,4   (226) Foto   ¦     4.24   54.¦    3.33   55.¦
  DNF  Kern Colin                          2001 Schonach                       6.09,4     Runde 1   (212) Foto   ¦     6.09   56.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.