Marathon Männer 77 km

11. Black Forest ULTRA Bike Marathon 2008, Kirchzarten (D) - Marathon Männer 77 km

Ränge: 1501-2000 (3:37.41,3)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr       Kat/Rang       ¦     - Titisee ¦ - Raimartih. ¦  - Stollenb. ¦   - Hennenb. ¦       - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  DNF  Schnell Richard, Spaichingen        1965 RVS Spaichingen             3:37.41,3 Raimartihof  (5708) Foto  MMS2           ¦  2:28.23 1355.¦ 1:09.18 1429.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:37.41 1394.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Frey Volker                         1973 Heidelberg                  3:41.28,9 Raimartihof  (4876) Foto  MMS1           ¦  2:32.08 1396.¦ 1:09.20 1431.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:41.28 1407.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bach Peter, Schmelz                 1965 Team Steppenbiker           3:42.21,6 Raimartihof  (4534) Foto  MMS2           ¦  2:27.16 1332.¦ 1:15.05 1467.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:42.21 1413.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Eberhardt Peter                     1964 Rottweil                    3:42.32,0 Raimartihof  (4803) Foto  MMS2           ¦  2:26.08 1316.¦ 1:16.23 1473.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:42.32 1414.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Brunner Hansueli                    1961 CH-Winterthur               3:47.11,7 Raimartihof  (4686) Foto  MMS2           ¦  2:33.07 1406.¦ 1:14.04 1463.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:47.11 1435.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Öp Joachim, Lebach                  1965 Saarbiker                   4:09.57,7 Raimartihof  (5494) Foto  MMS2           ¦  2:44.22 1472.¦ 1:25.35 1499.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:09.57 1480.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Goller Joachim                      1959 Großbottwar                 4:18.27,2 Raimartihof  (4941) Foto  MMS2           ¦  2:44.45 1475.¦ 1:33.41 1506.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:18.27 1492.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Allkemper Henrik, Freiburg          1972 Toxoholics                  4:26.02,7 Raimartihof  (4514) Foto  MMS1           ¦  3:06.08 1518.¦ 1:19.54 1487.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:26.02 1501.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Eikhoff Stefan, Gladbeck            1971 Toxoholics                  4:27.47,4 Raimartihof  (4818) Foto  MMS1           ¦  3:04.19 1515.¦ 1:23.28 1494.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:27.47 1505.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Persau Henning, Niederlinxweiler    1968 Team Puhl                   4:28.42,6 Raimartihof  (5513) Foto  MMS1           ¦  2:52.22 1488.¦ 1:36.19 1507.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:28.42 1507.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schilz Patrick, Geisenheim          1990 Team Wein                   1:25.17,4     Titisee  (4038) Foto  MMJ            ¦  1:25.17   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hildmann Udo                        1970 Ihringen                    1:51.39,2     Titisee  (5060) Foto  MMS1           ¦  1:51.39  437.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Abel Bernd, Durbach                 1955 Team Bike & Radschopf Zun   1:54.24,5     Titisee  (4002) Foto  MMS3           ¦  1:54.24  519.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Höfflin Jürgen, F-Vogelgrun         1953 TV Ihringen                 1:56.48,0     Titisee  (5075) Foto  MMS3           ¦  1:56.48  579.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Sauer Wolfgang, Haibach             1967 BSG Spk. Aschaffenburg      1:59.23,5     Titisee  (5630) Foto  MMS2           ¦  1:59.23  666.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Marder Friedbert, Bonndorf          1960 RSV Hochschwarzwald         2:06.13,5     Titisee  (5377) Foto  MMS2           ¦  2:06.13  892.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Müller Sebastian, Mainz             1979 SSV Chemnitz                2:07.03,8     Titisee  (5444) Foto  MMH            ¦  2:07.03  917.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gültling Michael, Villingen-Schwenn 1959 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     2:13.39,3     Titisee  (4965) Foto  MMS2           ¦  2:13.39 1070.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Beck Hansjörg                       1968 Baden-Baden                 2:36.47,4     Titisee  (4580) Foto  MMS1           ¦  2:36.47 1432.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Feltes Thomas, Kirkel               1965 Kamikaze                    2:41.18,5     Titisee  (4848) Foto  MMS2           ¦  2:41.18 1456.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Meyer Wilfried                      1952 Merzhausen                  2:41.38,8     Titisee  (5411) Foto  MMS3           ¦  2:41.38 1457.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bader Thomas, Albstadt              1966 Luca Labrador               2:44.40,4     Titisee  (4540) Foto  MMS2           ¦  2:44.40 1474.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Batista David                       1978 L-Dudelange                 2:56.55,1     Titisee  (6270) Foto  MMS1           ¦  2:56.55 1504.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Moser Willi, Schönwald              1927 Bike Ranch Factory          3:18.40,6     Titisee  (5433) Foto  MMS4           ¦  3:18.40 1521.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DSQ  Hofmeyer Jan, Bensheim              1978 BSN-Pirate-Team                 -----        disq  (4020) Foto  MMS1           ¦  2:20.28  ----¦ 1:04.23  ----¦   58.44  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:24.51  ----¦ 4:23.36  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 5:01.48  ----¦
  DSQ  Balz Timo                           1971 Grenzach-Wyhlen                 -----        disq  (4550) Foto  MMS1           ¦  2:48.46  ----¦ 1:14.26  ----¦ 1:18.25  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:03.12  ----¦ 5:21.38  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 6:12.30  ----¦
  DSQ  Blessing Holger                     1963 Schopfheim                      -----        disq  (4629) Foto  MMS2           ¦  2:15.21  ----¦ 1:26.17  ----¦ 1:22.12  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:41.38  ----¦ 5:03.50  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 5:54.54  ----¦
  DSQ  Cuppens Kristof, B-Opglabbeek       1975 YP EUROFIX                      -----        disq  (4738) Foto  MMS1           ¦  2:39.53  ----¦ 1:07.42  ----¦ 1:09.29  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:47.35  ----¦ 4:57.04  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 5:41.31  ----¦
  DSQ  Fuch Oliver                         1966 Waldbronn                       -----        disq  (4889) Foto  MMS2           ¦  2:27.35  ----¦ 1:07.43  ----¦ 1:06.47  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:35.18  ----¦ 4:42.06  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 5:28.28  ----¦
  DSQ  Husermann Wolfgang, St. Wendel      1956 Sauter-Cumulus-Freiburg         -----        disq  (5115) Foto  MMS3           ¦  2:13.12  ----¦ 1:07.12  ----¦ 1:32.01  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:20.25  ----¦ 4:52.26  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 5:52.20  ----¦
  DSQ  Kaufmann Armin                      1962 Endingen                        -----        disq  (5161) Foto  MMS2           ¦  2:07.21  ----¦   57.14  ----¦   57.41  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:04.35  ----¦ 4:02.16  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:55.08  ----¦
  DSQ  Keuter Thomas, Heidelberg           1971 Cognac-Ranch                    -----        disq  (5181) Foto  MMS1           ¦  2:38.14  ----¦ 1:01.17  ----¦ 1:04.02  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:39.32  ----¦ 4:43.34  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 5:43.10  ----¦
  DSQ  Krumme Bernd                        1961 Wiesbaden                       -----        disq  (5277) Foto  MMS2           ¦  2:16.26  ----¦ 1:03.02  ----¦ 1:02.03  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:19.28  ----¦ 4:21.32  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 5:06.47  ----¦
  DSQ  Rindlisbacher Dominik, CH-Muttenz   1978 Riba Brothers                   -----        disq  (5580) Foto  MMS1           ¦  1:55.40  ----¦   50.18  ----¦   49.18  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.59  ----¦ 3:35.17  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:16.11  ----¦
  DSQ  Rombach Roland, Kirchzarten         1958 Sport- u. Bike-Hostel Kir       -----        disq  (5598) Foto  MMS2           ¦  1:45.56  ----¦   45.32  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    9.51  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:31.29  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:45.14  ----¦ 3:55.05  ----¦
  DSQ  Rühle Peter, Weinstadt              1969 Bulldogfreunde Schnait          -----        disq  (5620) Foto  MMS1           ¦  2:41.55  ----¦ 1:08.00  ----¦ 1:21.20  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:49.55  ----¦ 5:11.16  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 6:14.07  ----¦
  DSQ  Sautter Jens, Schlangenbad          1964 DAV Darmstadt-Starkenburg       -----        disq  (5633) Foto  MMS2           ¦  1:49.28  ----¦   48.31  ----¦   44.40  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.59  ----¦ 3:22.40  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:14.36  ----¦
  DSQ  Dr. Schmidt Wolfgang, Freiburg      1969 BlackBerry - Amerika            -----        disq  (5683) Foto  MMS1           ¦  2:30.27  ----¦ 1:10.35  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:41.02  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:34.36  ----¦
  DSQ  Zeller Kurt, Murg                   1953 Bike Club DSM Sisseln           -----        disq  (6021) Foto  MMS3           ¦  2:26.04  ----¦ 1:00.14  ----¦ 1:06.13  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:26.18  ----¦ 4:32.32  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 5:49.50  ----¦
  DSQ  Peel Richard, GB-DE WW Derby        1978 Pearl Izumi                     -----        disq  (6051) Foto  MMS1           ¦  2:39.14  ----¦ 1:27.53  ----¦ 1:19.15  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:07.08  ----¦ 5:26.23  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 6:17.32  ----¦
  DSQ  Wanninger Manfred                   1965 Freiburg                        -----        disq  (6198) Foto  MMS2           ¦  2:04.38  ----¦ 1:11.25  ----¦   54.13  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:16.03  ----¦ 4:10.17  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 5:23.42  ----¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.