(71) Short Track Herren

11. Black Forest ULTRA Bike Marathon 2008, Kirchzarten (D) - (71) Short Track Herren

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr       Overall        ¦     - Titisee ¦ - Raimartih. ¦  - Stollenb. ¦       - Ziel ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schwendemann Julian, Steinach       1988 Team Endorphin-Solvis       1:24.22,8       -----  (8023) Foto  STM      2.    ¦     5.33    6.¦   32.25    1.¦   24.59    1.¦   21.23    1.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.59    2.¦ 1:02.59    1.¦ 1:24.22    1.¦
    2. Knöpfle Sascha, St. Märgen          1989 Rothaus-Cube                1:25.28,1      1.05,3  (9126) Foto  STM      4.    ¦     5.32    2.¦   32.26    2.¦   25.23    2.¦   22.05    3.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.58    1.¦ 1:03.22    2.¦ 1:25.28    2.¦
    3. Ketterer Pascal, Titisee-Neustadt   1988 Bergamont Renn Team         1:25.42,4      1.19,6  (8034) Foto  STM      5.    ¦     5.31    1.¦   32.28    4.¦   26.07    3.¦   21.34    2.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.00    4.¦ 1:04.07    3.¦ 1:25.42    3.¦
    4. Gegenheimer Simon, Remchingen       1988 Team Mayer-Stevens          1:28.24,4      4.01,6  (9185) Foto  STM      10.   ¦     5.33    3.¦   32.26    3.¦   27.35    4.¦   22.49    5.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.59    3.¦ 1:05.34    4.¦ 1:28.24    4.¦
    5. Windeck Lukas, Haslach              1988 SC Hausach/Neumayer Tekfo   1:28.36,8      4.14,0  (8998) Foto  STM      11.   ¦     5.33    5.¦   33.09    5.¦   27.47    5.¦   22.06    4.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.43    5.¦ 1:06.30    5.¦ 1:28.36    5.¦
    6. Kleine Hans-Joachim, Lenzkirch      1989 Bergamont                   1:32.35,3      8.12,5  (9113) Foto  STM      15.   ¦     5.47    9.¦   33.24    6.¦   29.27    8.¦   23.55    9.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.11    6.¦ 1:08.39    6.¦ 1:32.35    6.¦
    7. Siegwarth Jochen, Sulzburg          1983 Wolfi's Bikeshop            1:32.53,6      8.30,8  (8886) Foto  STM      16.   ¦     5.37    7.¦   35.04    9.¦   28.36    6.¦   23.34    7.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.42    8.¦ 1:09.18    7.¦ 1:32.53    7.¦
    8. Ulrich Matthias, Niederlinxweiler   1987 MTB Team Saar / RSF Niede   1:33.45,2      9.22,4  (8040) Foto  STM      22.   ¦     5.54   11.¦   34.48    7.¦   29.05    7.¦   23.56   10.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.43    9.¦ 1:09.49    8.¦ 1:33.45    8.¦
    9. Fey Marco, Offenburg                1985 Team Neumayr Tekfor         1:33.47,4      9.24,6  (9232) Foto  STM      23.   ¦     5.33    4.¦   35.01    8.¦   29.52    9.¦   23.20    6.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.34    7.¦ 1:10.27    9.¦ 1:33.47    9.¦
   10. Meier Joel, CH-St. Gallen           1988 Hafner&Gätzi RMC Gossau     1:38.54,8     14.32,0  (8704) Foto  STM      42.   ¦     5.52   10.¦   37.30   10.¦   31.40   11.¦   23.51    8.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.23   10.¦ 1:15.03   11.¦ 1:38.54   10.¦
   11. Ehrhardt Paul J., Höhfröschen       1988 PSV Triathlon Pirmasens     1:39.22,6     14.59,8  (8421) Foto  STM      45.   ¦     5.56   12.¦   37.43   11.¦   31.14   10.¦   24.27   12.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.40   11.¦ 1:14.54   10.¦ 1:39.22   11.¦
   12. Bierer Patrick, Offenburg           1987 plastic-Kauf, Offenburg     1:42.56,5     18.33,7  (8335) Foto  STM      61.   ¦     6.06   14.¦   38.21   12.¦   34.01   13.¦   24.27   11.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.27   12.¦ 1:18.29   12.¦ 1:42.56   12.¦
   13. Hermann Matthias, St. Märgen        1984 Felsenstüble                1:46.33,9     22.11,1  (8521) Foto  STM      73.   ¦     6.25   19.¦   39.12   13.¦   34.47   15.¦   26.08   15.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.37   13.¦ 1:20.25   13.¦ 1:46.33   13.¦
   14. Scheck Matthias                     1985 CH-Schaffhausen             1:47.30,9     23.08,1  (9056) Foto  STM      76.   ¦     6.39   22.¦   41.52   17.¦   33.09   12.¦   25.50   13.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.31   17.¦ 1:21.40   14.¦ 1:47.30   14.¦
   15. Berndt Tobi                         1981 Lörrach                     1:49.38,3     25.15,5  (8325) Foto  STM      86.   ¦     6.39   23.¦   40.07   14.¦   36.33   17.¦   26.17   16.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.47   14.¦ 1:23.20   15.¦ 1:49.38   15.¦
   16. Zeller Finn, St. Georgen            1989 SV St.georegen              1:50.47,2     26.24,4  (9114) Foto  STM      95.   ¦     6.15   16.¦   42.54   19.¦   35.33   16.¦   26.03   14.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.10   18.¦ 1:24.44   17.¦ 1:50.47   16.¦
   17. Oswald Kai                          1980 Freiburg                    1:52.24,3     28.01,5  (8748) Foto  STM      103.  ¦     7.35   50.¦   42.25   18.¦   34.25   14.¦   27.57   19.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.00   19.¦ 1:24.26   16.¦ 1:52.24   17.¦
   18. Boi Raphael, Titisee-Neustadt       1983 Feuerwehr Feldberg          1:53.52,0     29.29,2  (8354) Foto  STM      109.  ¦     5.57   13.¦   41.37   15.¦   39.09   24.¦   27.07   17.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.35   15.¦ 1:26.45   19.¦ 1:53.52   18.¦
   19. Weisser Stephan, Elzach             1979 Team Zürcher                1:56.00,2     31.37,4  (8983) Foto  STM      123.  ¦     7.00   37.¦   44.12   22.¦   36.42   19.¦   28.04   20.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.12   23.¦ 1:27.55   20.¦ 1:56.00   19.¦
   20. Walz Timo, Stegen                   1982 FF-Mengen                   1:56.16,6     31.53,8  (8967) Foto  STM      125.  ¦     6.53   32.¦   43.58   21.¦   37.53   20.¦   27.31   18.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.51   21.¦ 1:28.45   21.¦ 1:56.16   20.¦
   21. Wörner Björn                        1987 Baden-Baden                 1:57.47,3     33.24,5  (9007) Foto  STM      132.  ¦     7.02   38.¦   43.46   20.¦   38.34   22.¦   28.24   23.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.48   20.¦ 1:29.22   22.¦ 1:57.47   21.¦
   22. Knorr Patrick, Schmelz              1980 Bikaholics                  2:01.13,8     36.51,0  (8617) Foto  STM      159.  ¦     6.38   21.¦   44.34   23.¦   41.00   37.¦   29.00   27.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.12   23.¦ 1:32.13   24.¦ 2:01.13   22.¦
   23. Bury Johannes                       1981 Ihringen                    2:02.06,0     37.43,2  (8379) Foto  STM      163.  ¦     6.50   29.¦   47.30   36.¦   39.29   27.¦   28.16   22.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.20   35.¦ 1:33.49   31.¦ 2:02.06   23.¦
   24. Hundhammer Florian, Lenzkirch       1980 testo industrial services   2:02.15,9     37.53,1  (8552) Foto  STM      164.  ¦     7.20   44.¦   46.31   31.¦   39.53   29.¦   28.31   25.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.51   31.¦ 1:33.44   30.¦ 2:02.15   24.¦
   25. Holzer Patrik                       1985 Gengenbach                  2:02.22,0     37.59,2  (9158) Foto  STM      165.  ¦     7.18   43.¦   46.47   32.¦   39.05   23.¦   29.11   28.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.05   34.¦ 1:33.11   26.¦ 2:02.22   25.¦
   26. Forberger Lars                      1979 Nürtingen                   2:02.22,9     38.00,1  (8447) Foto  STM      166.  ¦     6.45   26.¦   45.21   25.¦   40.39   34.¦   29.36   31.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.07   25.¦ 1:32.46   25.¦ 2:02.22   26.¦
   27. Dorsch Patrick, Baden-Baden         1983 Team Rebland                2:02.28,3     38.05,5  (8414) Foto  STM      168.  ¦     6.24   18.¦   44.40   24.¦   40.54   35.¦   30.29   38.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.05   22.¦ 1:31.59   23.¦ 2:02.28   27.¦
   28. Panther Philipp, Bühl               1984 AldeGott-Biker              2:03.39,3     39.16,5  (9104) Foto  STM      176.  ¦     7.49   60.¦   47.47   42.¦   38.34   21.¦   29.28   30.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.37   46.¦ 1:34.11   32.¦ 2:03.39   28.¦
   29. Hertweck Felix                      1988 Offenburg                   2:03.41,1     39.18,3  (8526) Foto  STM      177.  ¦     6.42   24.¦   46.16   30.¦   42.31   43.¦   28.10   21.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.58   28.¦ 1:35.30   38.¦ 2:03.41   29.¦
   30. Leicht Simon, Vöhringen             1988 Speedy-Mühlbachtal          2:03.58,7     39.35,9  (8661) Foto  STM      179.  ¦     7.40   54.¦   47.38   39.¦   40.12   31.¦   28.28   24.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.18   41.¦ 1:35.30   38.¦ 2:03.58   30.¦
   31. Edelmann Andy                       1983 Vöhringen                   2:04.03,0     39.40,2  (8420) Foto  STM      181.  ¦     7.39   53.¦   47.39   40.¦   40.10   30.¦   28.33   26.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.19   42.¦ 1:35.29   37.¦ 2:04.03   31.¦
   32. Weber Alexander, Kirchzarten        1981 Feuerwehr Kirchzarten       2:04.13,5     39.50,7  (8969) Foto  STM      184.  ¦     6.52   30.¦   45.25   26.¦   42.39   45.¦   29.16   29.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.17   27.¦ 1:34.57   35.¦ 2:04.13   32.¦
   33. Wimmer Andreas                      1979 Gaggenau                    2:04.20,5     39.57,7  (8995) Foto  STM      186.  ¦     6.53   33.¦   46.09   28.¦   40.34   33.¦   30.43   40.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.02   29.¦ 1:33.37   28.¦ 2:04.20   33.¦
   34. Bähr Jonas, Lörrach                 1989 SCR Biker                   2:05.08,2     40.45,4  (8309) Foto  STM      190.  ¦     7.38   52.¦   46.10   29.¦   39.52   28.¦   31.27   45.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.49   30.¦ 1:33.41   29.¦ 2:05.08   34.¦
   35. Palleria Andreas, Albbruck          1983 S8-Elite                    2:05.24,5     41.01,7  (8752) Foto  STM      193.  ¦     7.08   40.¦   47.35   37.¦   40.31   32.¦   30.08   33.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.44   37.¦ 1:35.15   36.¦ 2:05.24   35.¦
   36. Hubov Norbert                       1984 Waldkirch                   2:07.09,0     42.46,2  (8547) Foto  STM      205.  ¦     7.27   45.¦   47.04   34.¦   41.00   36.¦   31.36   46.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.32   36.¦ 1:35.32   40.¦ 2:07.09   36.¦
   37. Neudeck Carsten, Stegen             1979 Alvorada Racing Team        2:07.13,8     42.51,0  (8736) Foto  STM      208.  ¦     7.07   39.¦   47.36   38.¦   41.55   39.¦   30.34   39.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.44   38.¦ 1:36.39   41.¦ 2:07.13   37.¦
   38. Klaus Christian                     1979 Kirchzarten                 2:07.18,6     42.55,8  (8598) Foto  STM      210.  ¦     6.33   20.¦   45.42   27.¦   42.20   41.¦   32.42   54.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.15   26.¦ 1:34.35   33.¦ 2:07.18   38.¦
   39. Ganter Tobias, Wolfach              1982 Bike-Park Wolfach           2:07.30,0     43.07,2  (8462) Foto  STM      215.  ¦     6.47   27.¦   47.09   35.¦   39.16   26.¦   34.16   63.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.56   32.¦ 1:33.13   27.¦ 2:07.30   39.¦
   40. Vonderstraß Florian, Titisee-Neusta 1983 SC Hinterzarten             2:08.40,6     44.17,8  (8958) Foto  STM      225.  ¦     6.54   35.¦   49.51   52.¦   41.36   38.¦   30.19   35.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.45   50.¦ 1:38.21   44.¦ 2:08.40   40.¦
   41. Zimmerlin Matthias, Freiburg        1984 SRS Team Extreme            2:08.53,1     44.30,3  (9019) Foto  STM      233.  ¦     6.45   25.¦   48.24   47.¦   42.48   46.¦   30.55   42.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.09   40.¦ 1:37.57   43.¦ 2:08.53   41.¦
   42. Pfändler Daniel, Stegen             1987 TeamMcs                     2:08.58,9     44.36,1  (9112) Foto  STM      236.  ¦     6.23   17.¦   47.42   41.¦   43.00   47.¦   31.53   47.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.05   33.¦ 1:37.05   42.¦ 2:08.58   42.¦
   43. Binder Patrick                      1987 Esslingen                   2:10.35,5     46.12,7  (8338) Foto  STM      248.  ¦     6.57   36.¦   49.34   49.¦   43.42   48.¦   30.21   36.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.31   49.¦ 1:40.14   47.¦ 2:10.35   43.¦
   44. Tamberg Jan, Neuhausen              1979 TV Oberlengenhardt          2:11.40,6     47.17,8  (9262) Foto  STM      255.  ¦     7.16   42.¦   49.56   53.¦   43.59   53.¦   30.28   37.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.12   51.¦ 1:41.11   50.¦ 2:11.40   44.¦
   45. Denz Björn                          1983 Freiburg                    2:11.42,4     47.19,6  (8400) Foto  STM      256.  ¦     7.27   46.¦   48.05   46.¦   43.49   50.¦   32.20   51.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.33   44.¦ 1:39.22   46.¦ 2:11.42   45.¦
   46. Peters Stefan, Freiburg             1985 TRUMPF                      2:11.42,7     47.19,9  (8757) Foto  STM      257.  ¦     7.27   47.¦   48.01   45.¦   43.49   51.¦   32.23   52.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.29   43.¦ 1:39.19   45.¦ 2:11.42   46.¦
   47. Sprieß Christian                    1982 Freiburg                    2:11.52,4     47.29,6  (8904) Foto  STM      258.  ¦     6.52   30.¦   48.48   48.¦   46.04   63.¦   30.07   32.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.40   47.¦ 1:41.45   51.¦ 2:11.52   47.¦
   48. Zuckschwerdt Florian, Emmendingen   1980 Feuerwehr Emmendingen       2:12.19,6     47.56,8  (9023) Foto  STM      265.  ¦     8.19   77.¦   51.12   56.¦   42.34   44.¦   30.12   34.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.32   56.¦ 1:42.07   55.¦ 2:12.19   48.¦
   49. Beutel Thomas, Kirchheim unter Teck 1980 FW Kirchheim/Teck           2:12.41,7     48.18,9  (8330) Foto  STM      269.  ¦     8.05   66.¦   47.55   44.¦   44.44   58.¦   31.56   48.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.00   48.¦ 1:40.45   48.¦ 2:12.41   49.¦
   50. Koch Fabian                         1986 Freiburg                    2:13.02,1     48.39,3  (8620) Foto  STM      275.  ¦     7.49   61.¦   46.57   33.¦   46.04   62.¦   32.10   50.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.47   39.¦ 1:40.51   49.¦ 2:13.02   50.¦
   51. Kammerer Markus, Friesenheim        1980 United Planet               2:16.13,8     51.51,0  (8571) Foto  STM      302.  ¦     7.42   55.¦   50.38   54.¦   45.13   59.¦   32.39   53.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.21   54.¦ 1:43.34   57.¦ 2:16.13   51.¦
   52. Kleiser Alexander, Breitnau         1980 SZ Breitnau                 2:17.01,2     52.38,4  (8603) Foto  STM      310.  ¦     6.53   33.¦   52.50   64.¦   44.31   55.¦   32.45   55.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.44   60.¦ 1:44.16   59.¦ 2:17.01   52.¦
   53. Kluge Jakob, Freiburg               1983 Blutsteiger                 2:18.14,9     53.52,1  (8611) Foto  STM      319.  ¦     8.08   68.¦   51.35   58.¦   42.22   42.¦   36.09   67.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.43   58.¦ 1:42.05   54.¦ 2:18.14   53.¦
   54. Bähr Johannes, Freiburg             1983 Blutsteiger                 2:18.15,8     53.53,0  (8308) Foto  STM      320.  ¦     8.09   69.¦   51.34   57.¦   42.19   40.¦   36.12   68.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.43   58.¦ 1:42.03   53.¦ 2:18.15   54.¦
   55. Blattert Patrick                    1982 Freiburg                    2:18.43,0     54.20,2  (8344) Foto  STM      324.  ¦     8.21   78.¦   54.55   68.¦   44.38   56.¦   30.48   41.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.16   69.¦ 1:47.54   61.¦ 2:18.43   55.¦
   56. Springmann Simon Jan, Wolfach       1986 Bike-Park Wolfach           2:19.24,3     55.01,5  (8905) Foto  STM      328.  ¦     6.48   28.¦   54.16   66.¦   44.43   57.¦   33.36   59.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.04   65.¦ 1:45.48   60.¦ 2:19.24   56.¦
   57. Mannherz Daniel                     1989 Karlsruhe                   2:20.07,1     55.44,3  (9244) Foto  STM      331.  ¦     7.16   41.¦   52.23   62.¦   49.22   69.¦   31.05   43.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.40   57.¦ 1:49.02   65.¦ 2:20.07   57.¦
   58. Hermann Christoph                   1982 Freiburg                    2:20.08,3     55.45,5  (8520) Foto  STM      332.  ¦     8.05   65.¦   49.50   51.¦   45.53   61.¦   36.19   69.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.55   53.¦ 1:43.48   58.¦ 2:20.08   58.¦
   59. Willmann Martin                     1984 St. Märgen                  2:21.15,1     56.52,3  (8994) Foto  STM      349.  ¦     8.18   75.¦   50.49   55.¦   43.46   49.¦   38.19   76.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.08   55.¦ 1:42.55   56.¦ 2:21.15   59.¦
   60. Baumann Jakob                       1988 Breisach                    2:22.21,9     57.59,1  (9025) Foto  STM      360.  ¦     8.10   71.¦   51.53   60.¦   47.53   64.¦   34.25   65.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.03   62.¦ 1:47.56   62.¦ 2:22.21   60.¦
   61. Maier Andreas                       1981 Offenburg                   2:22.36,5     58.13,7  (8680) Foto  STM      362.  ¦     8.10   72.¦   53.23   65.¦   48.14   65.¦   32.48   56.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.33   66.¦ 1:49.48   66.¦ 2:22.36   61.¦
   62. Streich Tobias, Albstadt            1983 Team Expoline               2:22.37,8     58.15,0  (9076) Foto  STM      363.  ¦     8.07   67.¦   56.49   72.¦   45.40   60.¦   32.00   49.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:04.56   73.¦ 1:50.37   69.¦ 2:22.37   62.¦
   63. Berger Stefan, Schallstadt          1981 FF-Mengen                   2:23.39,3     59.16,5  (8323) Foto  STM      371.  ¦     7.33   49.¦   52.42   63.¦   48.28   67.¦   34.54   66.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.15   63.¦ 1:48.44   64.¦ 2:23.39   63.¦
   64. Linsenmeier Felix, Ebringen         1981 FSM Elektronik GmbH men     2:23.48,2     59.25,4  (8892) Foto  STM      373.  ¦     8.34   87.¦   52.13   61.¦   49.04   68.¦   33.56   61.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.47   64.¦ 1:49.51   67.¦ 2:23.48   64.¦
   65. Reinhardt Michael, D                1989 "Wiese" Kinder-u.Jugendhi   2:24.33,0   1:00.10,2  (9108) Foto  STM      385.  ¦     9.01   93.¦   56.57   73.¦   44.16   54.¦   34.17   64.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.58   75.¦ 1:50.15   68.¦ 2:24.33   65.¦
   66. Schmidt Rocco, Bahlingen            1985 Beton-Beisser               2:24.50,4   1:00.27,6  (8844) Foto  STM      388.  ¦     8.03   63.¦   51.42   59.¦   48.22   66.¦   36.41   71.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.46   61.¦ 1:48.09   63.¦ 2:24.50   66.¦
   67. Vetter Stefan, Konstanz             1980 Spirax Sarco Deutschland    2:29.41,7   1:05.18,9  (8951) Foto  STM      428.  ¦     7.46   58.¦   47.47   43.¦   39.14   25.¦   54.53   99.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.34   45.¦ 1:34.48   34.¦ 2:29.41   67.¦
   68. Müller Philipp                      1989 Kirchzarten                 2:33.07,0   1:08.44,2  (8729) Foto  STM      449.  ¦     8.11   74.¦   54.23   67.¦   52.38   76.¦   37.53   74.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.34   67.¦ 1:55.13   71.¦ 2:33.07   68.¦
   69. Thiel Karsten, Namborn              1979 Feuerwehr Kaiserslautern    2:34.14,6   1:09.51,8  (8928) Foto  STM      459.  ¦     8.21   78.¦   55.07   70.¦   51.30   73.¦   39.15   80.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.28   70.¦ 1:54.59   70.¦ 2:34.14   69.¦
   70. Pietschmann Stefan, Miedelsbach     1979 Feuerwehr Miedelsbach       2:34.50,3   1:10.27,5  (8835) Foto  STM      464.  ¦     8.04   64.¦   55.39   71.¦   58.10   85.¦   32.56   57.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.43   71.¦ 2:01.54   76.¦ 2:34.50   70.¦
   71. Jacob Jan, D                        1984 "Wiese" Kinder-u.Jugendhi   2:34.57,0   1:10.34,2  (9107) Foto  STM      465.  ¦     8.59   91.¦ 1:01.52   86.¦   50.38   71.¦   33.26   58.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:10.52   86.¦ 2:01.30   75.¦ 2:34.57   71.¦
   72. Mößner Benjamin, Bietigheim-Bissing 1980 BSG-MTB KSK Ludwigsburg     2:35.00,0   1:10.37,2  (8725) Foto  STM      466.  ¦     7.36   51.¦   57.19   75.¦   52.06   75.¦   37.58   75.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:04.55   72.¦ 1:57.01   72.¦ 2:35.00   72.¦
   73. Zollinger Christoph                 1979 CH-Rorbas-Freienstein       2:35.35,8   1:11.13,0  (9235) Foto  STM      472.  ¦     8.09   70.¦   59.30   77.¦   51.32   74.¦   36.23   70.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:07.40   77.¦ 1:59.12   73.¦ 2:35.35   73.¦
   74. Becker Matthias                     1979 Freiburg                    2:36.39,6   1:12.16,8  (8317) Foto  STM      484.  ¦     9.22   98.¦ 1:03.57   89.¦   49.25   70.¦   33.54   60.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:13.20   89.¦ 2:02.45   78.¦ 2:36.39   74.¦
   75. Rönning Tom-Erik, D                 1989 Spirax Sarco Norway         2:36.58,1   1:12.35,3  (9149) Foto  STM      490.  ¦     7.44   57.¦   55.03   69.¦ 1:00.09   88.¦   34.00   62.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.47   68.¦ 2:02.57   80.¦ 2:36.58   75.¦
   76. Bührer Ingo, Emmendingen            1985 Feuerwehr Emmendingen       2:39.50,8   1:15.28,0  (8374) Foto  STM      511.  ¦     8.25   84.¦   58.29   76.¦   54.18   79.¦   38.37   79.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:06.54   76.¦ 2:01.13   74.¦ 2:39.50   76.¦
   77. Winterhalter Bernhard, Baden-Baden  1985 Team Rebland                2:40.37,9   1:16.15,1  (9002) Foto  STM      518.  ¦     8.21   81.¦ 1:00.03   79.¦   54.20   80.¦   37.52   73.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:08.25   78.¦ 2:02.45   79.¦ 2:40.37   77.¦
   78. Lange Robert, Karlsruhe             1979 Bernstein                   2:40.58,5   1:16.35,7  (8652) Foto  STM      521.  ¦     9.10   96.¦   59.46   78.¦   53.26   78.¦   38.34   78.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:08.57   80.¦ 2:02.23   77.¦ 2:40.58   78.¦
   79. Sohn Oliver, Kirchheim unter Teck   1980 Feuerwehr Kirchheim         2:41.10,3   1:16.47,5  (8667) Foto  STM      524.  ¦     8.19   76.¦ 1:00.24   80.¦   54.42   81.¦   37.43   72.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:08.43   79.¦ 2:03.26   81.¦ 2:41.10   79.¦
   80. Kneule Jan, Metzingen               1987 FW Metzingen                2:41.43,8   1:17.21,0  (8614) Foto  STM      527.  ¦     9.49  102.¦ 1:09.36   97.¦   51.07   72.¦   31.10   44.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:19.26   96.¦ 2:10.33   85.¦ 2:41.43   80.¦
   81. Wegmann Florian                     1982 Freiburg                    2:45.03,2   1:20.40,4  (8977) Foto  STM      542.  ¦     8.11   73.¦   49.37   50.¦   43.58   52.¦ 1:03.17  100.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.48   52.¦ 1:41.46   52.¦ 2:45.03   81.¦
   82. Carucci Fabian, Kirchheim unter Tec 1988 FW Kirchheim/Teck           2:45.29,9   1:21.07,1  (8383) Foto  STM      544.  ¦     7.28   48.¦ 1:01.51   85.¦   57.44   84.¦   38.25   77.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:09.19   82.¦ 2:07.04   83.¦ 2:45.29   82.¦
   83. Gabriel Tobias, Herborn             1986 Feuerwehr Herborn           2:45.37,9   1:21.15,1  (8456) Foto  STM      546.  ¦     7.48   59.¦   57.12   74.¦   59.07   87.¦   41.28   88.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.01   74.¦ 2:04.09   82.¦ 2:45.37   83.¦
   84. Dürringer Philip                    1979 Karlsruhe                   2:50.07,8   1:25.45,0  (8417) Foto  STM      564.  ¦     8.44   90.¦ 1:00.45   83.¦   58.39   86.¦   41.59   89.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:09.29   85.¦ 2:08.08   84.¦ 2:50.07   84.¦
   85. Achermann Matthias                  1981 Freiburg                    2:54.17,5   1:29.54,7  (9102) Foto  STM      585.  ¦    11.27  103.¦ 1:09.19   96.¦   53.21   77.¦   40.09   84.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:20.46   97.¦ 2:14.08   89.¦ 2:54.17   85.¦
   86. Masson Loic, F-Mulhouse             1981 LITWIN                      2:55.04,4   1:30.41,6  (9105) Foto  STM      588.  ¦     9.04   94.¦ 1:02.20   87.¦ 1:03.42   91.¦   39.56   82.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:11.25   88.¦ 2:15.07   91.¦ 2:55.04   86.¦
   87. Schiwitz Clark, Freiburg            1981 Team C&A                    2:55.05,1   1:30.42,3  (8830) Foto  STM      589.  ¦     9.46  101.¦ 1:07.50   95.¦   56.29   83.¦   40.59   85.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:17.36   95.¦ 2:14.06   88.¦ 2:55.05   87.¦
   88. Schlegel Viktor, Pfalzgrafenweiler  1979 ..:: Wheels of Fire ::..    2:55.15,0   1:30.52,2  (8838) Foto  STM      591.  ¦     9.29  100.¦ 1:04.25   90.¦ 1:00.16   89.¦   41.02   86.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:13.55   90.¦ 2:14.12   90.¦ 2:55.15   88.¦
   89. Ouali Daniel, CH-St. Gallen         1980 Röbi's Veloshop             2:57.22,9   1:33.00,1  (9142) Foto  STM      596.  ¦     8.40   89.¦ 1:00.44   82.¦ 1:03.00   90.¦   44.57   93.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:09.24   83.¦ 2:12.25   86.¦ 2:57.22   89.¦
   90. Oehler Alex, CH-St. Gallen          1985 Röbi's Veloshop             2:57.36,2   1:33.13,4  (9143) Foto  STM      597.  ¦     8.40   88.¦ 1:00.46   84.¦ 1:04.04   92.¦   44.05   91.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:09.26   84.¦ 2:13.30   87.¦ 2:57.36   90.¦
   91. Eirich Dimitrij, D                  1988 "Wiese" Kinder- u. Jugend   3:00.09,0   1:35.46,2  (9109) Foto  STM      606.  ¦     8.59   92.¦ 1:06.15   91.¦ 1:04.52   93.¦   40.01   83.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:15.15   92.¦ 2:20.07   93.¦ 3:00.09   91.¦
   92. Heim Martin, Kirchheim unter Teck   1988 FW Kirchheim/Teck           3:00.22,9   1:36.00,1  (8504) Foto  STM      607.  ¦     8.21   80.¦ 1:02.55   88.¦ 1:09.44   98.¦   39.21   81.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:11.17   87.¦ 2:21.01   94.¦ 3:00.22   92.¦
   93. Bergmann Roman, Heilbronn           1982 Project Solution            3:02.41,8   1:38.19,0  (8324) Foto  STM      617.  ¦     7.43   56.¦ 1:06.42   92.¦ 1:07.06   94.¦   41.09   87.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:14.26   91.¦ 2:21.32   95.¦ 3:02.41   93.¦
   94. Jung Benjamin, Herborn              1989 FW Herborn/Seelbach         3:07.09,6   1:42.46,8  (8564) Foto  STM      627.  ¦     8.30   86.¦ 1:00.31   81.¦ 1:09.40   97.¦   48.27   95.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:09.01   81.¦ 2:18.42   92.¦ 3:07.09   94.¦
   95. Bernhard Manuel, Schwäbisch Gmünd   1987 FW Schwäbisch-Gmünd         3:08.01,0   1:43.38,2  (8326) Foto  STM      630.  ¦     9.16   97.¦ 1:06.58   93.¦ 1:07.16   95.¦   44.30   92.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:16.14   94.¦ 2:23.30   97.¦ 3:08.01   95.¦
   96. Drexler Dominik                     1986 Zwiesel                     3:08.37,6   1:44.14,8  (9175) Foto  STM      636.  ¦     8.22   82.¦ 1:19.18  100.¦   54.51   82.¦   46.05   94.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:27.41  100.¦ 2:22.32   96.¦ 3:08.37   96.¦
   97. Oswald Fabian                       1986 Gutach                      3:15.45,3   1:51.22,5  (8747) Foto  STM      650.  ¦     8.24   83.¦ 1:07.33   94.¦ 1:08.23   96.¦   51.24   98.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:15.57   93.¦ 2:24.21   98.¦ 3:15.45   97.¦
   98. Lausterer Sven                      1982 Hemmingen                   3:16.06,4   1:51.43,6  (8656) Foto  STM      652.  ¦     7.56   62.¦ 1:13.14   98.¦ 1:10.52   99.¦   44.02   90.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:21.11   98.¦ 2:32.03   99.¦ 3:16.06   98.¦
   99. Pachla Kamil, Berlin                1979 Spirax Sarco                3:39.33,6   2:15.10,8  (9268) Foto  STM      669.  ¦     9.10   95.¦ 1:13.46   99.¦ 1:25.22  101.¦   51.14   97.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:22.56   99.¦ 2:48.18  100.¦ 3:39.33   99.¦
  100. Wolf Holger, Schwäbisch Gmünd       1982 FW Schwäbisch-Gmünd         3:41.40,9   2:17.18,1  (9005) Foto  STM      670.  ¦     9.28   99.¦ 1:24.54  101.¦ 1:16.20  100.¦   50.56   96.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:34.23  101.¦ 2:50.44  101.¦ 3:41.40  100.¦
  DNF  Schnöring Philipp                   1981 Freiburg                    1:24.47,9 Stollenbach  (9134) Foto  STM            ¦     6.14   15.¦   41.50   16.¦   36.42   18.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.05   16.¦ 1:24.47   18.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hillbrecht Jonas, Todtnau           1988 Pirate-Racing-Team             5.44,4     Titisee  (8008) Foto  STM            ¦     5.44    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Link Alexander                      1984 Freiburg                       8.26,5     Titisee  (9164) Foto  STM            ¦     8.26   85.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.