(62) Power Track Seniorinnen 1

11. Black Forest ULTRA Bike Marathon 2008, Kirchzarten (D) - (62) Power Track Seniorinnen 1

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr       Overall        ¦     - Titisee ¦     - Bernau ¦    - Todtnau ¦ - Knöpflesb. ¦   - Hennenb. ¦       - Ziel ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bucher Renata, CH-Littau            1977 Stöckli-Craft               3:45.13,5       -----  (3754) Foto  UF       1.    ¦     5.47    1.¦ 1:28.22    1.¦   24.50    1.¦   38.46    1.¦   58.43    1.¦    8.42    1.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:34.10    1.¦ 1:59.01    1.¦ 2:37.48    1.¦ 3:36.31    1.¦ 3:45.13    1.¦
    2. Merkofer Barbara, CH-Hofstetten SO  1975 Schwarzbarth Velos          4:02.26,8     17.13,3  (3206) Foto  UF       3.    ¦     5.59    2.¦ 1:34.33    2.¦   27.17    2.¦   43.52    2.¦ 1:01.33    2.¦    9.09    2.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:40.33    2.¦ 2:07.50    2.¦ 2:51.43    2.¦ 3:53.17    2.¦ 4:02.26    2.¦
    3. Leisibach Jacqueline, CH-Rohrbach   1970 Jerome Jacquemai            4:29.26,4     44.12,9  (3774) Foto  UF       8.    ¦     6.25    4.¦ 1:41.36    3.¦   37.21   14.¦   48.40    3.¦ 1:05.25    3.¦    9.56    5.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:48.02    3.¦ 2:25.24    5.¦ 3:14.04    3.¦ 4:19.29    3.¦ 4:29.26    3.¦
    4. Richter Sylva, Bad Säckingen        1971 SG Rheinfelden              4:32.31,8     47.18,3  (3568) Foto  UF       10.   ¦     6.45    6.¦ 1:45.42    4.¦   32.32    4.¦   49.08    4.¦ 1:08.01    4.¦   10.21   10.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:52.28    5.¦ 2:25.01    4.¦ 3:14.09    4.¦ 4:22.10    4.¦ 4:32.31    4.¦
    5. Baumann Hilde, Oberried             1968 Scott-Team                  4:42.19,2     57.05,7  (3755) Foto  UF       11.   ¦     6.25    4.¦ 1:45.59    5.¦   32.30    3.¦   53.12    5.¦ 1:14.24   10.¦    9.47    3.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:52.24    4.¦ 2:24.54    3.¦ 3:18.07    5.¦ 4:32.31    5.¦ 4:42.19    5.¦
    6. Fricker Stefani, Wehr               1971 Team Sprizz                 4:51.00,8   1:05.47,3  (3201) Foto  UF       14.   ¦     6.49    9.¦ 1:50.43    6.¦   33.16    6.¦   55.12    7.¦ 1:14.46   12.¦   10.12    6.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:57.32    6.¦ 2:30.49    6.¦ 3:26.02    6.¦ 4:40.48    6.¦ 4:51.00    6.¦
    7. Bruin Jolanda, NL-Zierikzee  KJ     1972 Extreme Goes                4:52.38,7   1:07.25,2  (3340) Foto  UF       16.   ¦     6.58   12.¦ 1:55.44   11.¦   32.40    5.¦   54.18    6.¦ 1:12.32    6.¦   10.24   12.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:02.42   11.¦ 2:35.23    8.¦ 3:29.42    7.¦ 4:42.14    7.¦ 4:52.38    7.¦
    8. Kirste Tanja, Sasbach               1977 AldeGott Biker              4:55.23,4   1:10.09,9  (3467) Foto  UF       17.   ¦     6.51   10.¦ 1:55.12    8.¦   33.20    7.¦   55.43    8.¦ 1:14.00    8.¦   10.16    8.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:02.03    8.¦ 2:35.23    7.¦ 3:31.06    8.¦ 4:45.07    8.¦ 4:55.23    8.¦
    9. Weschka Anja, Freiburg              1969 YUZOPI                      4:59.43,4   1:14.29,9  (3658) Foto  UF       18.   ¦     6.59   13.¦ 1:55.14    9.¦   35.57   12.¦   57.24    9.¦ 1:14.13    9.¦    9.54    4.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:02.13    9.¦ 2:38.10   11.¦ 3:35.35    9.¦ 4:49.49    9.¦ 4:59.43    9.¦
   10. Götz Natascha, Illertissen          1973 Transalp                    5:02.29,2   1:17.15,7  (3407) Foto  UF       19.   ¦     6.48    7.¦ 1:55.34   10.¦   35.26   10.¦ 1:00.33   13.¦ 1:13.51    7.¦   10.15    7.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:02.22   10.¦ 2:37.49   10.¦ 3:38.22   11.¦ 4:52.13   10.¦ 5:02.29   10.¦
   11. Schmid Esther                       1976 CH-Oberkirch LU             5:04.28,6   1:19.15,1  (3593) Foto  UF       20.   ¦     7.05   14.¦ 1:57.14   12.¦   35.52   11.¦   58.47   11.¦ 1:14.32   11.¦   10.56   18.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:04.20   12.¦ 2:40.12   12.¦ 3:39.00   12.¦ 4:53.32   11.¦ 5:04.28   11.¦
   12. Bieker Britta, Winterberg           1978 Kamikaze Niedersfeld        5:09.10,2   1:23.56,7  (3328) Foto  UF       21.   ¦     7.48   24.¦ 2:03.05   19.¦   38.24   15.¦   57.32   10.¦ 1:11.56    5.¦   10.22   11.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:10.54   19.¦ 2:49.18   17.¦ 3:46.51   14.¦ 4:58.48   12.¦ 5:09.10   12.¦
   13. Ziegler Ulli, Amstetten             1973 Alb-Power Schalkstetten     5:12.53,5   1:27.40,0  (3683) Foto  UF       23.   ¦     7.12   15.¦ 1:53.42    7.¦   35.03    9.¦ 1:00.17   12.¦ 1:24.57   21.¦   11.39   20.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:00.55    7.¦ 2:35.58    9.¦ 3:36.16   10.¦ 5:01.14   13.¦ 5:12.53   13.¦
   14. Jäger Regina, Freiburg              1968 IBC DIMB Racing Team        5:18.39,7   1:33.26,2  (3448) Foto  UF       24.   ¦     7.48   23.¦ 1:58.37   13.¦   34.01    8.¦ 1:04.35   15.¦ 1:22.48   17.¦   10.49   16.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:06.25   14.¦ 2:40.27   13.¦ 3:45.02   13.¦ 5:07.50   14.¦ 5:18.39   14.¦
   15. Benz Susanne, Ohlsbach              1969 1a-Team                     5:19.52,9   1:34.39,4  (3325) Foto  UF       25.   ¦     7.44   21.¦ 1:59.22   15.¦   39.46   17.¦ 1:05.41   16.¦ 1:16.35   13.¦   10.43   14.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:07.06   15.¦ 2:46.52   14.¦ 3:52.34   16.¦ 5:09.09   15.¦ 5:19.52   15.¦
   16. Moser Susanne, CH-Gipf-Oberfrick    1968 Giverola                    5:32.46,4   1:47.32,9  (3780) Foto  UF       28.   ¦     7.41   20.¦ 2:02.44   17.¦   38.55   16.¦ 1:11.14   19.¦ 1:21.41   16.¦   10.29   13.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:10.25   17.¦ 2:49.20   18.¦ 4:00.35   18.¦ 5:22.17   16.¦ 5:32.46   16.¦
   17. Kaltenbrunn Martina                 1974 Löffingen                   5:36.09,5   1:50.56,0  (3456) Foto  UF       30.   ¦     7.13   16.¦ 2:02.29   16.¦   40.11   18.¦ 1:09.38   18.¦ 1:24.41   20.¦   11.55   21.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:09.42   16.¦ 2:49.54   19.¦ 3:59.32   17.¦ 5:24.13   18.¦ 5:36.09   17.¦
   18. Neuhaus Kati, Gerlingen             1970 JK Racing Team              5:36.24,1   1:51.10,6  (3539) Foto  UF       31.   ¦     7.19   18.¦ 1:58.39   14.¦   41.01   19.¦ 1:16.18   24.¦ 1:19.25   14.¦   13.39   26.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:05.59   13.¦ 2:47.00   15.¦ 4:03.19   19.¦ 5:22.45   17.¦ 5:36.24   18.¦
   19. Haas Conny, Kirchzarten             1974 Wellbike                    5:39.54,5   1:54.41,0  (3413) Foto  UF       32.   ¦     7.35   19.¦ 2:03.00   18.¦   36.41   13.¦ 1:03.58   14.¦ 1:35.45   27.¦   12.53   25.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:10.36   18.¦ 2:47.17   16.¦ 3:51.16   15.¦ 5:27.01   19.¦ 5:39.54   19.¦
   20. Hammer Stefanie                     1975 Freiburg                    5:42.37,1   1:57.23,6  (3758) Foto  UF       34.   ¦     6.48    8.¦ 2:06.32   21.¦   45.34   25.¦ 1:12.13   21.¦ 1:20.39   15.¦   10.48   15.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:13.21   21.¦ 2:58.55   21.¦ 4:11.09   21.¦ 5:31.48   20.¦ 5:42.37   20.¦
   21. Kawalla Katharina, Braunschweig     1970 Team Alptraum               5:45.59,3   2:00.45,8  (3463) Foto  UF       35.   ¦     7.15   17.¦ 2:11.42   23.¦   41.49   20.¦ 1:11.55   20.¦ 1:22.56   18.¦   10.19    9.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:18.57   23.¦ 3:00.47   23.¦ 4:12.43   22.¦ 5:35.39   21.¦ 5:45.59   21.¦
   22. Koch Claudia, CH-Eschlikon TG       1977 ComPers.ch                  5:49.03,3   2:03.49,8  (3474) Foto  UF       36.   ¦     6.58   11.¦ 2:05.22   20.¦   43.16   23.¦ 1:13.04   22.¦ 1:29.13   24.¦   11.08   19.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:12.20   20.¦ 2:55.36   20.¦ 4:08.41   20.¦ 5:37.54   22.¦ 5:49.03   22.¦
   23. Schubert Simone                     1977 Landshut                    5:49.15,4   2:04.01,9  (3605) Foto  UF       37.   ¦     8.26   28.¦ 2:09.02   22.¦   42.02   21.¦ 1:13.18   23.¦ 1:25.30   22.¦   10.54   17.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:17.28   22.¦ 2:59.31   22.¦ 4:12.50   23.¦ 5:38.20   24.¦ 5:49.15   23.¦
   24. Prünster Stephanie                  1970 Ingolstadt                  5:50.46,7   2:05.33,2  (3559) Foto  UF       38.   ¦     8.26   27.¦ 2:14.32   26.¦   42.08   22.¦ 1:08.43   17.¦ 1:24.16   19.¦   12.38   24.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.59   26.¦ 3:05.07   24.¦ 4:13.51   24.¦ 5:38.07   23.¦ 5:50.46   24.¦
   25. Straßwiemer Tine                    1977 Freiburg                    6:07.09,7   2:21.56,2  (3760) Foto  UF       41.   ¦     8.21   26.¦ 2:15.58   27.¦   44.51   24.¦ 1:19.37   26.¦ 1:25.50   23.¦   12.30   23.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:24.19   27.¦ 3:09.10   26.¦ 4:28.48   26.¦ 5:54.39   25.¦ 6:07.09   25.¦
   26. Lehnert Gabriele, Herborn           1969 Up and Down                 6:14.01,9   2:28.48,4  (3501) Foto  UF       44.   ¦     8.11   25.¦ 2:13.44   25.¦   47.19   27.¦ 1:17.22   25.¦ 1:33.42   26.¦   13.42   27.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:21.55   25.¦ 3:09.15   27.¦ 4:26.37   25.¦ 6:00.19   26.¦ 6:14.01   26.¦
   27. Milbrodt Sandra                     1977 Buchenbach                  6:17.43,8   2:32.30,3  (3207) Foto  UF       45.   ¦     7.44   22.¦ 2:12.25   24.¦   46.30   26.¦ 1:27.13   27.¦ 1:31.21   25.¦   12.28   22.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:20.10   24.¦ 3:06.40   25.¦ 4:33.53   27.¦ 6:05.15   27.¦ 6:17.43   27.¦
   28. Jäger Maren, Stegen                 1971 Red Hot Chevy Power Team    6:57.25,1   3:12.11,6  (3447) Foto  UF       51.   ¦     8.38   29.¦ 2:28.35   28.¦   51.55   28.¦ 1:27.52   28.¦ 1:45.35   28.¦   14.48   28.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.13   28.¦ 3:29.09   28.¦ 4:57.01   28.¦ 6:42.37   28.¦ 6:57.25   28.¦
  DNF  Lell Judith, Unterhaching           1973 FXX Mountain Cycling Team   5:34.43,1     Todtnau  (3757) Foto  UF             ¦     6.10    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 5:34.43   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.