11. Black Forest ULTRA Bike Marathon 2008, Kirchzarten (D) - Land "NL"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦      Split 6 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MFS1        47. Huisman Erica                       1971 NL-Berg en Terblijt  PN     5:45.58,2   1:53.23,3  (5108) Foto   ¦  2:23.30   48.¦ 1:01.23   57.¦   54.38   52.¦ 1:14.27   45.¦   11.58   43.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       312. Huisman Rien                        1967 NL-Berg en Terblijt  PN     5:07.35,2   1:48.20,5  (5109) Foto   ¦  2:04.30  294.¦   52.21  295.¦   48.31  301.¦ 1:10.42  369.¦   11.30  388.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       380. Kanters Arno                        1962 NL-Dedemsvaart MR           5:28.07,2   2:08.52,5  (5155) Foto   ¦  2:02.23  272.¦   49.27  206.¦   57.24  454.¦ 1:28.08  504.¦   10.43  279.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       457. Alex Goldblum                       1975 NL-Den Haag RW              5:48.13,2   2:37.00,4  (4511) Foto   ¦  2:24.22  489.¦ 1:00.05  475.¦   57.29  467.¦ 1:16.23  451.¦    9.52  170.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        67. Nynke Jansen                        1970 NL-Den Haag RW              6:29.57,6   2:37.22,7  (5474) Foto   ¦  2:41.11   68.¦ 1:11.03   71.¦ 1:01.11   60.¦ 1:23.34   60.¦   12.56   62.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       249. Leerink Benjamin                    1978 NL-Doorn PD                 8:04.46,9   3:33.01,7   (851) Foto   ¦  2:05.21  264.¦ 2:22.15  283.¦   44.29  237.¦ 1:19.05  253.¦ 1:23.47  222.¦    9.47  121.¦
UMS2       325. Maasdam Frank, NL-Enschede KH       1966 Duchenne Heroes             7:56.19,1   3:07.17,9   (876) Foto   ¦  2:04.20  338.¦ 2:08.20  290.¦   41.41  289.¦ 1:31.25  392.¦ 1:20.56  264.¦    9.34  102.¦
UMS2       311. van Penderen André, NL-Enschede KL  1959 Bikes @ Top Speed           7:48.49,6   2:59.48,4  (1222) Foto   ¦  2:03.08  332.¦ 2:08.41  297.¦   45.26  344.¦ 1:21.41  361.¦ 1:20.06  256.¦    9.44  129.¦
SMS2        63. Rosenfelder Lucas, NL-Goes  BM      1967 Pontes Racing Team          2:12.18,9     36.19,3  (8794) Foto   ¦     7.05   50.¦   45.40   40.¦   44.40   77.¦   34.53  107.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         27. Veuger Bart                         1979 NL-Goes  BN                 4:42.42,6   1:29.44,6  (3645) Foto   ¦     6.50   21.¦ 1:43.22   22.¦   30.39   23.¦   53.03   28.¦ 1:11.20   26.¦   17.25   51.¦
UMS1       DNF  Den Outer Niels, NL-Haastrecht BX   1971 Lekstreek                   1:52.56,1     Titisee   (549) Foto   ¦  1:52.56  181.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3       DNF  Voogd Bert                          1957 NL-KA Enschede              6:43.49,8     Todtnau  (1234) Foto   ¦  2:29.48   70.¦ 3:10.05   66.¦ 1:03.56   63.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       218. van Herk Jerry, NL-Lekkerkerk EW    1971 Lekstreek                   7:39.59,5   3:08.14,3    (68) Foto   ¦  1:50.58  166.¦ 2:04.12  204.¦   49.45  279.¦ 1:20.12  256.¦ 1:24.56  230.¦    9.54  140.¦
UMS1       267. Etmans Erwin                        1969 NL-Lelystad  GP             8:24.13,9   3:52.28,7   (590) Foto   ¦  1:53.05  183.¦ 2:25.26  290.¦   59.51  302.¦ 1:15.55  238.¦ 1:38.50  276.¦   11.03  250.¦
UMS3        47. Hoogendoorn Cornelis                1956 NL-Maarn  AA                8:01.00,6   2:50.25,5   (741) Foto   ¦  2:11.45   59.¦ 2:24.14   54.¦   41.02   43.¦ 1:13.56   48.¦ 1:20.06   39.¦    9.55   17.¦
UMS1        27. Biermans Jean, NL-Maastricht xe     1974 Univega Pro Cycling Team    5:24.54,7     53.09,5     (5) Foto   ¦  1:29.57   23.¦ 1:34.07   27.¦   28.08   31.¦   44.11   30.¦   59.50   25.¦    8.38   22.¦
UMH         51. Otten Mart, NL-Oldenzaal  EK        1982 OWC Oldenzaal               6:09.42,6   1:53.28,0    (47) Foto   ¦  1:33.18   34.¦ 1:35.44   29.¦   29.32   37.¦   50.21   48.¦ 1:31.14   87.¦    9.31   48.¦
UMH         28. Velthuis Hugo, NL-Oldenzaal AD      1981 Gazelle                     5:36.55,2   1:20.40,6  (1227) Foto   ¦  1:31.41   31.¦ 1:35.46   30.¦   28.20   29.¦   44.33   26.¦ 1:07.17   46.¦    9.16   37.¦
UMS1       227. Kamphuis Marcus, NL-Oldenzaal VR    1977 OWC                         7:48.59,4   3:17.14,2   (769) Foto   ¦  1:49.05  154.¦ 2:04.54  209.¦   52.03  292.¦ 1:14.35  230.¦ 1:39.03  277.¦    9.17   61.¦
UMH         57. Christiaans Joost, NL-Oosterbeek XS 1980 Kabouterclan                6:30.56,1   2:14.41,5    (11) Foto   ¦  1:46.32   59.¦ 1:50.12   60.¦   35.49   63.¦   59.00   65.¦ 1:10.05   53.¦    9.15   36.¦
UMS1       195. Kleibeuker Jacob, NL-Ouderkerk AE   1976 Lekstreek                   7:18.15,1   2:46.29,9   (795) Foto   ¦  1:50.03  162.¦ 2:05.32  212.¦   41.45  221.¦ 1:13.00  223.¦ 1:17.23  177.¦   10.30  212.¦
MMS2       501. Veen Matthias, NL-Rotterdam GX      1965 MatthiasVeen.nl             6:16.00,4   2:56.45,7  (5891) Foto   ¦  2:28.21  516.¦ 1:03.01  514.¦ 1:06.47  532.¦ 1:26.18  495.¦   11.30  386.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1       DNF  Babs Peters, NL-Scharendijke  BV    1970 Pontes racing team            10.34,8     Titisee  (8307) Foto   ¦    10.34   78.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         68. Hamelink Leander                    1979 NL-Terneuzen GK             7:03.55,6   2:47.41,0   (698) Foto   ¦  2:01.10   80.¦ 2:06.32   83.¦   39.11   70.¦   55.04   60.¦ 1:12.38   56.¦    9.18   42.¦
UMH         50. Dijkstra Niels, NL-Tilburg RA       1980 WTOS                        6:09.05,4   1:52.50,8    (17) Foto   ¦  1:37.51   44.¦ 1:43.57   46.¦   32.34   52.¦   51.47   52.¦ 1:13.16   59.¦    9.38   55.¦
PMS2        51. van Stralen Rene                    1959 NL-Utrecht  BG              4:55.47,3   1:31.55,2  (3643) Foto   ¦     7.17   83.¦ 1:50.01   50.¦   35.02   63.¦   58.55   55.¦ 1:14.18   51.¦   10.14   61.¦
UMH         19. De Bruin Alfred, NL-Vlist AW        1981 Lekstreek                   5:20.27,2   1:04.12,6    (14) Foto   ¦  1:30.46   25.¦ 1:32.01   19.¦   26.53   21.¦   42.03   18.¦   59.48   20.¦    8.53   23.¦
UMS1        63. De Bos Eric                         1968 NL-Westervoort  TB          5:57.47,6   1:26.02,4  (1327) Foto   ¦  1:40.10   74.¦ 1:45.28   88.¦   30.20   59.¦   47.58   48.¦ 1:04.02   49.¦    9.46  120.¦
PFS1         7. Bruin Jolanda, NL-Zierikzee  KJ     1972 Extreme Goes                4:52.38,7   1:07.25,2  (3340) Foto   ¦     6.58   12.¦ 1:55.44   11.¦   32.40    5.¦   54.18    6.¦ 1:12.32    6.¦   10.24   12.¦
UMS1        74. Kooijman Jodi, NL-Zoetermeer DD     1978 WTOS                        6:09.05,5   1:37.20,3    (32) Foto   ¦  1:37.52   56.¦ 1:44.01   76.¦   32.30   95.¦   52.13   89.¦ 1:12.50  132.¦    9.37  100.¦
PFD          6. Ter Brake Miriam, NL-Zoetermeer DD  1982 WTOS                        4:49.55,1     53.48,5  (3631) Foto   ¦     6.41    6.¦ 1:52.33    6.¦   33.58    6.¦   51.39    5.¦ 1:14.14    7.¦   10.47    7.¦

Total 31



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.