11. Black Forest ULTRA Bike Marathon 2008, Kirchzarten (D) - Land "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦      Split 6 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
UMS1       DNF  Braun Dan                           1978 L-Altlinster                2:44.04,3     Titisee   (490) Foto   ¦  2:44.04  318.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        108. Karjer Jacques, L-Angelsberg        1981 VC Filano                   4:49.37,1   1:50.03,1  (6242) Foto   ¦  2:00.24  109.¦   48.42  103.¦   46.09  105.¦ 1:04.00  116.¦   10.20  103.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        80. Mastrorillo Franco, L-Aspelt L-     1967 GM Promotions               4:14.26,7     55.12,0  (5382) Foto   ¦  1:43.01   57.¦   45.09   95.¦   42.02  137.¦   54.37   98.¦    9.36   99.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       203. Herrmann Marc                       1959 L-Bascharage L-             4:44.54,7   1:25.40,0  (5047) Foto   ¦  2:01.44  261.¦   48.19  171.¦   42.28  145.¦ 1:02.11  226.¦   10.11  191.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       514. Thinnes Joel                        1964 L-Belvaux                   6:27.50,1   3:08.35,4  (5863) Foto   ¦  2:30.36  527.¦ 1:13.11  569.¦ 1:07.30  536.¦ 1:23.50  474.¦   12.40  480.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        134. Nilles Joe                          1984 L-Berdorf                   5:27.42,4   2:28.08,4  (5465) Foto   ¦  2:12.06  139.¦   55.23  133.¦   54.45  140.¦ 1:15.12  153.¦   10.14   99.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       288. Da Costa Manurel, L-Bereldange L-   1976 SCAPE Bikers                9:16.20,6   4:44.35,4   (530) Foto   ¦  2:20.55  309.¦ 3:04.42  311.¦   50.03  282.¦ 1:21.34  260.¦ 1:28.30  245.¦   10.33  217.¦
MMH        138. Catani Olivier                      1980 L-Bivange                   5:32.02,5   2:32.28,5  (4724) Foto   ¦  2:20.19  150.¦   57.02  142.¦   54.04  139.¦ 1:08.38  128.¦   11.58  148.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH        DNF  Frisch Bob                          1979 L-Blaschette                2:44.12,3     Titisee   (623) Foto   ¦  2:44.12  101.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        34. Grün Pierre-Paul, L-Bofferdange     1969 GM Promotions               3:46.12,9     35.00,1  (4962) Foto   ¦  1:34.44   31.¦   40.01   35.¦   33.39   31.¦   48.34   49.¦    9.13   84.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       455. Resch Christian, L-Bollendorf-Pont  1965 mobilitéit.lu               5:54.45,1   2:35.30,4  (5558) Foto   ¦  2:18.03  432.¦   59.56  461.¦ 1:06.18  528.¦ 1:18.54  441.¦   11.31  390.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       234. Schmitt Mike, L-Bollendorf-Pont     1972 Mobilitéit.lu               4:43.42,5   1:32.29,7  (5691) Foto   ¦  2:01.12  289.¦   49.06  235.¦   43.13  194.¦   59.58  212.¦   10.10  236.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       DNF  Morandini Alberto, L-Clemency       1968 U.C.PETANGE                 4:06.18,3      Bernau    (40) Foto   ¦  1:54.34  194.¦ 2:11.43  246.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       225. Wolff Eric, L-Clemency              1966 UC Petange                  4:48.34,9   1:29.20,2  (6003) Foto   ¦  2:07.48  337.¦   49.32  209.¦   41.39  131.¦   58.16  151.¦   11.16  361.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    12. Leclerc Philippe, L-Cruchten        1999 VV Tooltime Preizerdaul       14.08,8      1.49,1    (73) Foto   ¦     7.06   15.¦    7.02    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       129. Fritsch Frank, L-Cruchten L-        1965 Tool Time                   6:29.29,6   1:40.28,4   (624) Foto   ¦  1:43.57  114.¦ 1:51.34  135.¦   38.57  236.¦   54.10  125.¦ 1:10.29  121.¦   10.20  229.¦
UMS2        27. Leclerc Patrick, L-Cruchten L-      1965 LC TETANGE                  5:36.33,2     47.32,0   (850) Foto   ¦  1:32.17   22.¦ 1:34.50   20.¦   29.07   48.¦   46.27   42.¦ 1:04.17   53.¦    9.32   98.¦
MFS2        41. Scharlé-Grün Simone                 1958 L-Dalheim L-                6:42.28,8   2:35.02,8  (5639) Foto   ¦  2:37.50   37.¦ 1:09.06   42.¦ 1:06.38   41.¦ 1:33.51   41.¦   15.02   37.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        33. Bentner Pol, L-Diekirch             1977 VC Diekirch                 3:45.05,5     33.52,7  (4006) Foto   ¦  1:40.07   63.¦   37.24   12.¦   32.16   16.¦   46.21   30.¦    8.55   33.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       162. Bertemes Christian, L-Diekirch      1977 DAF TEAM                    7:00.30,5   2:28.45,3   (457) Foto   ¦  1:46.55  128.¦ 1:52.21  131.¦   35.35  141.¦ 1:01.02  153.¦ 1:33.59  263.¦   10.36  221.¦
MMS1       DNF  Batista David                       1978 L-Dudelange                 2:56.55,1     Titisee  (6270) Foto   ¦  2:56.55  543.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         53. Meyers Tom, L-Echternach            1980 UC Dippach                  3:59.46,8   1:00.12,8  (4026) Foto   ¦  1:39.07   57.¦   39.33   33.¦   38.06   61.¦   52.53   65.¦   10.05   86.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DNF  Rippinger Guy, L-EHLANGE sur MESS   1964 TERRE-ROUGE-BIKERS          4:07.16,1      Bernau  (1033) Foto   ¦  1:55.32  242.¦ 2:11.44  326.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Baustert Marco                      1959 L-Eischen L-                3:21.45,2 Raimartihof  (4575) Foto   ¦  2:14.36  403.¦ 1:07.08  541.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       282. Angelucci Nicola, L-Esch sur Alzett 1963 TERRE ROUGE BIKERS          5:01.07,3   1:41.52,6  (6269) Foto   ¦  2:05.25  307.¦   52.40  300.¦   47.56  289.¦ 1:04.50  284.¦   10.14  201.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       232. Zavrel Vaclav, L-Esch sur Alzette   1974 TERRE ROUGE BIKERS          4:43.26,2   1:32.13,4  (6268) Foto   ¦  1:55.32  223.¦   48.58  225.¦   46.46  281.¦ 1:02.24  279.¦    9.43  148.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       228. Philippe Louis, L-Fingig            1966 UC Petange                  7:10.28,5   2:21.27,3   (984) Foto   ¦  1:53.51  219.¦ 2:02.10  232.¦   39.21  248.¦ 1:05.01  228.¦ 1:19.59  252.¦   10.04  182.¦
UMS2       156. Schmit Patrick, L-Goetzingen        1966 Aischdall-Bike              6:40.19,6   1:51.18,4  (1095) Foto   ¦  1:47.57  154.¦ 1:54.42  166.¦   36.36  189.¦   55.49  138.¦ 1:15.45  201.¦    9.28   91.¦
UMS1       129. Weis Tom                            1970 L-Heffingen L-              6:38.47,4   2:07.02,2  (1261) Foto   ¦  1:49.44  159.¦ 1:54.34  144.¦   34.17  118.¦   57.19  130.¦ 1:13.14  142.¦    9.36   97.¦
MMS2       540. Kill Roland                         1958 L-Heisdorf L-               6:50.16,6   3:31.01,9  (5185) Foto   ¦  2:33.34  543.¦ 1:00.22  470.¦ 1:13.10  554.¦ 1:50.53  562.¦   12.16  455.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       140. Giampaolo Gervasio, L-Hesperange L- 1962 GM Promotions               4:30.08,0   1:10.53,3  (4928) Foto   ¦  1:50.50  128.¦   47.36  150.¦   46.27  250.¦   55.54  111.¦    9.19   59.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        51. Schmit Pascal, L-Hobscheid          1973 Aischdall-Bike              5:50.00,1   1:18.14,9  (1094) Foto   ¦  1:37.42   55.¦ 1:41.30   60.¦   29.51   53.¦   48.23   50.¦ 1:03.36   45.¦    8.55   42.¦
MMS1       350. Jaeger Guy                          1969 L-Hobscheid L-              5:08.44,9   1:57.32,1  (5124) Foto   ¦  2:05.17  334.¦   53.38  362.¦   52.52  405.¦ 1:06.39  353.¦   10.17  258.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        127. Haan Laurent                        1983 L-Howald                    5:22.48,0   2:23.14,0  (4979) Foto   ¦  2:10.35  136.¦   53.38  127.¦   52.24  127.¦ 1:13.54  145.¦   12.15  153.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       174. Giampaolo Mario                     1964 L-Itzig                     6:50.14,0   2:01.12,8   (650) Foto   ¦  1:45.05  124.¦ 1:53.44  157.¦   40.04  263.¦ 1:13.24  302.¦ 1:08.21   97.¦    9.33  101.¦
MMS3        22. Muschter Marc, L-Itzig L-           1953 GM Promotion                4:26.49,2     50.51,0  (5450) Foto   ¦  1:52.32   25.¦   45.12   17.¦   39.18   14.¦   59.45   36.¦   10.00   24.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       DNF  Merlevede Nicolas                   1970 L-Junglinster               2:44.13,7     Titisee   (910) Foto   ¦  2:44.13  319.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       DNF  Maus Virgile, L-Kayl                1971 TERRE ROUGE BIKERS          4:08.55,1      Bernau   (894) Foto   ¦  1:43.06   95.¦ 2:25.48  291.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       426. Schroeder Jean-Claude               1964 L-Kayl                      5:43.27,2   2:24.12,5  (5721) Foto   ¦  2:21.01  455.¦ 1:00.10  466.¦   54.08  406.¦ 1:16.23  422.¦   11.43  408.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        29. Muller Georges                      1970 L-Kehlen                    1:58.51,2     31.28,1  (9115) Foto   ¦     6.43   29.¦   44.40   31.¦   38.14   25.¦   29.12   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH        DNF  Engel Tom, L-Luxembourg             1979 DAF Team                    4:23.38,6     Todtnau   (582) Foto   ¦  1:46.54   60.¦ 1:52.31   64.¦   44.12   85.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       116. Coards Christophe                   1973 L-Luxemburg L-              2:33.59,0   1:06.35,9  (9205) Foto   ¦     8.28  142.¦   53.44  100.¦   52.08  121.¦   39.37  139.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       DNF  Kiraly Robert, L-Luxemburg L        1974 nossair                        7.52,8     Titisee  (8592) Foto   ¦     7.52  111.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS4         8. Nosbusch Marco, L-Luxemburg L       1943 nossair                     2:43.44,0     43.26,9  (8739) Foto   ¦     8.43   15.¦ 1:01.38   12.¦   54.34    9.¦   38.47    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       218. Brachmann Jean-Marie, L-Mersch      1974 L.S SPORTS Ettelbrück       4:41.04,6   1:29.51,8  (4662) Foto   ¦  1:59.50  271.¦   48.09  197.¦   44.43  231.¦   58.30  184.¦    9.51  169.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        83. Dostert Gilles, L-Moesdorf L-       1976 mobilitéit.lu               4:06.48,8     55.36,0  (4787) Foto   ¦  1:44.03   90.¦   42.40   73.¦   37.09   67.¦   53.07  106.¦    9.48  159.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       263. Fadi Edouard, L-Oberkorn            1972 Haard Bikers Dudelange      4:48.12,9   1:37.00,1  (6243) Foto   ¦  2:01.35  292.¦   49.56  268.¦   47.46  306.¦   58.53  189.¦   10.00  203.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       244. Palma Lionel                        1972 L-Sanem                     8:00.36,7   3:28.51,5   (967) Foto   ¦  2:08.56  285.¦ 2:09.38  235.¦   48.31  272.¦ 1:20.38  257.¦ 1:22.57  216.¦    9.54  138.¦
MMS2       436. Bintener Frank                      1964 L-Schouweiler               5:47.03,6   2:27.48,9  (4622) Foto   ¦  2:26.00  497.¦ 1:01.57  501.¦   56.17  436.¦ 1:11.35  378.¦   11.13  351.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         92. Schmitz Tom, L-Schouweiler          1984 SCAPE Bikers                9:16.21,0   5:00.06,4  (1098) Foto   ¦  2:20.56   98.¦ 3:04.45   96.¦   49.58   92.¦ 1:21.36   90.¦ 1:28.30   81.¦   10.34   78.¦
SMS2       149. Max Laurent                         1965 L-Schrondweiler             2:37.14,0   1:01.14,4  (9079) Foto   ¦     7.57  137.¦   57.18  158.¦   51.22  140.¦   40.35  166.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        49. Reichling Laurent, L-Schrondweiler  1992 mobilitéit.lu               2:16.51,2     50.06,9  (8772) Foto   ¦     6.40   32.¦   41.53   24.¦ 1:01.34   55.¦   26.41   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        38. Reichling Lex, L-Schrondweiler      1992 mobilitéit.lu               2:07.12,1     40.27,8  (8773) Foto   ¦     6.40   31.¦   41.55   25.¦   37.49   26.¦   40.46   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       145. Wirtz Roger, L-Schrondweiler        1962 mobilitéit.lu               2:36.56,8   1:00.57,2  (9003) Foto   ¦     7.24   84.¦   56.22  150.¦   53.30  148.¦   39.40  156.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       126. Gitzinger Guy, L-Septfontaines L-   1970 VV TOOTIME                  4:19.38,9   1:08.26,1  (4012) Foto   ¦  1:48.13  128.¦   44.17  104.¦   39.54  116.¦   54.47  131.¦   12.25  477.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       367. Moureaud Pascal, L-Stegen L-        1974 L.S.SPORTS Ettelbruck       5:13.08,8   2:01.56,0  (5434) Foto   ¦  2:19.53  462.¦   54.50  394.¦   45.03  240.¦ 1:02.02  269.¦   11.19  416.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       507. Heuertz Gilbert                     1963 L-Tetange                   6:20.55,6   3:01.40,9  (5054) Foto   ¦  2:22.58  473.¦ 1:01.42  494.¦   57.04  448.¦ 1:46.04  556.¦   13.04  493.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       229. Treinen Alain                       1964 L-Tetange                   4:49.56,0   1:30.41,3  (5876) Foto   ¦  2:02.19  271.¦   48.07  167.¦   45.43  229.¦ 1:02.34  238.¦   11.11  348.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       254. Kies Alex, L-Wellenstein            1978 mobilitéit.lu               4:46.39,4   1:35.26,6  (5184) Foto   ¦  1:59.02  261.¦   49.00  228.¦   45.25  245.¦ 1:02.45  290.¦   10.26  289.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        69. Reiland Michèle, L-Zolver           1976 mobilitéit.lu               3:21.38,8   1:32.29,5  (8774) Foto   ¦     8.23   40.¦ 1:15.35   72.¦ 1:13.14   73.¦   44.25   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Total 60



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.