11. Black Forest ULTRA Bike Marathon 2008, Kirchzarten (D) - Land "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦      Split 6 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
UMS2       396. Greib Francis                       1964 F-Altwiller                 9:12.09,2   4:23.08,0   (666) Foto   ¦  2:10.25  383.¦ 2:34.51  400.¦   58.22  414.¦ 1:25.16  378.¦ 1:41.23  395.¦   21.50  404.¦
UMH         88. Comparet Adrien                     1983 F-Aumont                    8:32.01,8   4:15.47,2   (524) Foto   ¦  2:12.12   97.¦ 2:22.01   93.¦   56.59   94.¦ 1:20.03   88.¦ 1:29.02   82.¦   11.42   87.¦
SMS2        42. Birko Thomas                        1966 F-Baldersheim               2:04.01,2     28.01,6  (8340) Foto   ¦     7.00   43.¦   45.21   35.¦   41.02   43.¦   30.37   55.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       313. Walter Stéphane, F-Ballersdorf      1973 RAYBIKE - More than fast.   4:58.42,9   1:47.30,1  (5928) Foto   ¦  2:04.03  319.¦   49.16  242.¦   50.12  364.¦ 1:04.57  325.¦   10.13  248.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Dirks Meinhard                      1963 F-Baltzenheim               3:41.29,2    --> next  (4774) Foto   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       111. Baltzinger Gilles                   1967 F-Barr                      6:08.09,4   2:44.17,3  (3309) Foto   ¦     8.21  152.¦ 2:31.51  158.¦   37.26   86.¦ 1:17.03  111.¦ 1:21.58   84.¦   11.28  113.¦
UMS1       262. Cordonnier Ludovic                  1976 F-Barr                      8:19.45,2   3:48.00,0   (526) Foto   ¦  2:07.11  273.¦ 2:37.38  303.¦   45.59  250.¦ 1:11.11  215.¦ 1:28.18  244.¦    9.25   76.¦
UMS1       150. Minot Joël                          1977 F-Benfeld                   6:50.13,7   2:18.28,5   (919) Foto   ¦  1:57.20  215.¦ 1:58.15  170.¦   33.55  113.¦   58.16  139.¦ 1:12.55  135.¦    9.31   84.¦
MMS2       414. Brändle Martin, F-Biesheim          1967 SanaFontis Marathon         5:40.16,9   2:21.02,2  (4663) Foto   ¦  2:19.50  444.¦   54.05  356.¦   53.54  402.¦ 1:16.48  427.¦   15.37  540.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        82. Donze Olivier, F-Bootzheim          1977 les soyonfous               5:51.17,0   2:30.29,4  (3358) Foto   ¦     8.18   99.¦ 2:00.12   75.¦   43.00   82.¦ 1:18.38   82.¦ 1:29.41   84.¦   11.25   84.¦
MMH         34. Halter Guillaume, F-Boersch         1981 SAULXURES VTT               3:46.09,0     46.35,0  (4016) Foto   ¦  1:34.32   38.¦   39.30   32.¦   34.53   38.¦   48.21   41.¦    8.51   31.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       481. Truntzer Jean Marc                  1975 F-Breuchwickersheim         5:57.11,4   2:45.58,6  (5881) Foto   ¦  2:17.49  450.¦ 1:01.28  493.¦ 1:03.40  504.¦ 1:23.06  483.¦   11.05  392.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       116. Brender Franck, F-Chalampe          1971 CYCLOS RHIN HARDT           6:33.24,0   2:01.38,8     (9) Foto   ¦  1:39.21   66.¦ 1:48.34  115.¦   36.01  152.¦ 1:02.22  162.¦ 1:16.21  170.¦   10.42  234.¦
UMS1        79. Diepolder Andreas                   1968 F-Collonges sous Saleve     6:11.08,7   1:39.23,5   (553) Foto   ¦  1:41.57   83.¦ 1:44.17   77.¦   32.19   92.¦   53.54  101.¦ 1:08.46   83.¦    9.53  136.¦
MMS1       434. Risch Noël                          1972 F-Ebersheim                 5:37.18,6   2:26.05,8  (5582) Foto   ¦  2:13.27  421.¦   55.54  419.¦ 1:02.03  493.¦ 1:15.13  445.¦   10.40  327.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        12. Guth Olivier, F-Epfig               1975 VCE Selestat                3:31.17,1     20.04,3  (4014) Foto   ¦  1:31.10   19.¦   37.31   14.¦   30.56    8.¦   42.42    8.¦    8.57   37.¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1         1. Troesch Daniele, F-Epfig            1978 Fiat Rotwild                5:27.56,6       -----   (205) Foto   ¦  1:33.30    1.¦ 1:35.05    1.¦   26.53    1.¦   42.54    1.¦ 1:00.23    1.¦    9.10    1.¦
MMH        156. Bouton Damien                       1988 F-Gottesheim                5:57.11,2   2:57.37,2  (4661) Foto   ¦  2:17.49  147.¦ 1:01.27  162.¦ 1:03.34  157.¦ 1:23.14  161.¦   11.05  137.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        81. Nottebrok Guido                     1965 F-Grosbliederstroff         4:14.28,9     55.14,2  (5470) Foto   ¦  1:45.29   80.¦   44.56   88.¦   40.10  101.¦   53.56   91.¦    9.56  149.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       289. Gillaume Christophe                 1972 F-Harskirchen               9:24.13,9   4:52.28,7   (653) Foto   ¦  2:22.30  311.¦ 2:35.11  300.¦   57.04  300.¦ 1:26.15  279.¦ 1:51.23  293.¦   11.49  276.¦
UMS1       279. Révil Cédric, F-Hegenheim           1975 Narcotic Unit Team          8:47.18,0   4:15.32,8  (1020) Foto   ¦  2:08.34  284.¦ 2:29.04  295.¦   49.49  280.¦ 1:33.50  289.¦ 1:34.00  264.¦   11.59  277.¦
MMS3        46. Burkle Serge, F-Hesingue            1951 Narcotics Unit              4:47.27,0   1:11.28,8  (4715) Foto   ¦  2:00.32   54.¦   52.09   63.¦   46.19   54.¦   58.26   27.¦    9.58   21.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       120. Burkle Jeff, F-Huningue             1972 NARCOTICS UNIT              6:34.52,3   2:03.07,1   (510) Foto   ¦  1:47.36  135.¦ 1:47.11  105.¦   30.40   65.¦ 1:01.19  157.¦ 1:19.04  188.¦    9.00   45.¦
PMS3        41. Combes Richard                      1955 F-Huningue                  6:42.41,4   2:35.01,1  (3350) Foto   ¦     8.22   41.¦ 2:27.18   44.¦   46.42   38.¦ 1:26.27   41.¦ 1:41.19   45.¦   12.31   40.¦
PMS2       152. Rieß Steffen                        1967 F-Kembs Loechle             7:00.09,6   3:36.17,5  (3571) Foto   ¦     8.45  163.¦ 2:44.21  161.¦ 1:00.05  159.¦ 1:23.22  123.¦ 1:33.02  118.¦   10.32   75.¦
SFS1        68. Rieß Viola                          1975 F-Kembs Loechle             3:20.37,9   1:31.28,6  (8785) Foto   ¦    10.12   77.¦ 1:12.50   71.¦ 1:08.43   67.¦   48.52   65.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       398. Schueller Bruno                     1961 F-Lampertheim               9:24.15,7   4:35.14,5  (1110) Foto   ¦  2:22.31  426.¦ 2:34.53  401.¦   58.21  413.¦ 1:25.16  379.¦ 1:51.23  405.¦   11.48  370.¦
UMS2       151. Koehl Christophe, F-Leymen          1966 Narcotics Unit              6:38.44,3   1:49.43,1   (806) Foto   ¦  1:47.35  152.¦ 1:59.06  210.¦   33.56  131.¦   55.50  140.¦ 1:11.58  138.¦   10.17  220.¦
PMS2        97. Goujon Yvon, F-Marlenheim           1967 NARCOTICS UNIT              5:45.38,5   2:21.46,4  (3408) Foto   ¦     8.18  149.¦ 2:04.25  107.¦   43.52  117.¦ 1:14.05  104.¦ 1:24.31   94.¦   10.25   72.¦
PMS1        79. Zapp Fabrice, F-Marlenheim          1970 NARCOTICS UNIT              5:50.36,1   2:29.48,5  (3679) Foto   ¦     8.34  104.¦ 1:58.42   70.¦   39.01   75.¦ 1:17.12   77.¦ 1:36.06   94.¦   10.59   77.¦
PMS2       110. Heyler Serge                        1967 F-Mittelbergheim            6:08.08,2   2:44.16,1  (3429) Foto   ¦     8.21  151.¦ 2:27.58  155.¦   39.54  100.¦ 1:18.30  116.¦ 1:21.59   85.¦   11.24  108.¦
MMS2       391. Brunot Jean Paul                    1958 F-Mulhouse                  5:30.58,1   2:11.43,4  (4688) Foto   ¦  2:10.11  364.¦   54.02  350.¦   57.32  458.¦ 1:16.45  426.¦   12.26  464.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         86. Masson Loic, F-Mulhouse             1981 LITWIN                      2:55.04,4   1:30.41,6  (9105) Foto   ¦     9.04   94.¦ 1:02.20   87.¦ 1:03.42   91.¦   39.56   82.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       291. Eder Jean-Luc                       1973 F-Obernai                   9:33.17,4   5:01.32,2   (571) Foto   ¦  2:14.40  297.¦ 2:51.02  309.¦ 1:07.03  306.¦ 1:24.38  273.¦ 1:44.14  289.¦   11.37  275.¦
UMS1       178. Bausinger Martial                   1975 F-Prey                      7:08.35,0   2:36.49,8   (438) Foto   ¦  1:54.01  190.¦ 2:06.59  219.¦   38.22  179.¦ 1:03.49  171.¦ 1:15.20  160.¦   10.01  163.¦
UMS2        80. Hetzlen Patrick, F-Riedisheim       1964 SSOL HABSHEIM               6:07.07,7   1:18.06,5    (28) Foto   ¦  1:44.20  117.¦ 1:46.10   93.¦   30.21   66.¦   49.44   73.¦ 1:07.05   82.¦    9.25   80.¦
MMS2       354. Barral Baron Marc                   1966 F-Rixheim                   5:19.49,5   2:00.34,8  (4558) Foto   ¦  2:10.10  363.¦   53.52  347.¦   55.49  427.¦ 1:10.01  362.¦    9.55  144.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        64. Heussner Eric                       1966 F-Sausheim                  2:12.22,9     36.23,3  (8533) Foto   ¦     7.29   92.¦   49.48   83.¦   43.26   63.¦   31.39   66.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        80. Geny Jean-Luc, F-Selestat           1968 les soyonfous               5:51.15,3   2:30.27,7  (3397) Foto   ¦     8.18  101.¦ 2:00.10   74.¦   43.32   87.¦ 1:18.06   81.¦ 1:29.17   83.¦   11.48   91.¦
MMS2       297. Riotte Jean-Yves, F-Selestat        1958 RIOTTE                      5:04.07,8   1:44.53,1  (5581) Foto   ¦  2:08.42  345.¦   52.45  303.¦   48.34  302.¦ 1:02.31  236.¦   11.33  394.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       175. Riotte Michel, F-Selestat           1959 RIOTTE                      2:50.06,0   1:14.06,4  (8786) Foto   ¦     8.12  162.¦ 1:03.27  192.¦ 1:01.25  181.¦   37.00  137.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS4        20. Riotte Roger, F-Selestat            1933 RIOTTE                      3:52.13,2   1:51.56,1  (8787) Foto   ¦    10.14   20.¦ 1:24.55   20.¦ 1:26.59   20.¦   50.03   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       168. Egenschwiller Bruno, F-Sentheim     1969 LITWIN                      3:07.10,5   1:39.47,4  (9095) Foto   ¦     8.55  167.¦ 1:03.45  165.¦ 1:11.50  176.¦   42.39  151.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       552. Ehkirch Patrick                     1965 F-Soultz Haut Rhin          7:00.22,0   3:41.07,3  (4816) Foto   ¦  2:48.29  586.¦ 1:14.01  573.¦ 1:09.28  543.¦ 1:37.08  541.¦   11.13  352.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       DNF  Berge Claude, F-St Louis            1977 NARCOTICS UNIT              4:06.49,4 Stollenbach  (6327) Foto   ¦  2:13.07  418.¦   54.21  384.¦   59.20  482.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       515. Guehenneux Anthony, F-St Louis      1975 Narcotic Unit Team          6:38.53,3   3:27.40,5  (6326) Foto   ¦  2:30.05  515.¦ 1:26.37  542.¦ 1:03.12  503.¦ 1:25.43  493.¦   13.15  496.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        81. Wetzel Gilles, F-Ste Marie Aux Mine 1975 les soyonfous               5:51.15,9   2:30.28,3  (3660) Foto   ¦     8.18  100.¦ 2:00.10   73.¦   43.02   83.¦ 1:17.24   78.¦ 1:30.52   86.¦   11.26   86.¦
MMH         23. Rieb Mike, F-Stiring Wendel         1986 team UCBH                   3:33.47,4     34.13,4  (4034) Foto   ¦  1:29.10   21.¦   38.03   22.¦   33.40   29.¦   44.00   19.¦    8.51   32.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         49. Bermann Sebastian                   1982 F-Strasbourg                7:07.34,6   3:54.36,6  (3327) Foto   ¦     8.14   47.¦ 2:42.00   49.¦   48.23   47.¦ 1:40.46   50.¦ 1:38.09   47.¦   10.00   27.¦
PMH         50. Delubac Nicolas                     1982 F-Strasbourg                7:18.18,8   4:05.20,8  (3353) Foto   ¦     8.58   50.¦ 2:45.09   50.¦   50.14   49.¦ 1:34.56   49.¦ 1:45.31   51.¦   13.28   49.¦
MMS3       DNF  Höfflin Jürgen, F-Vogelgrun         1953 TV Ihringen                 1:56.48,0     Titisee  (5075) Foto   ¦  1:56.48   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       209. Schmitz Stefan, F-Waldwisse         1966 OneManRacingTeam            3:19.21,7   1:43.22,1  (8850) Foto   ¦     9.57  216.¦ 1:12.31  213.¦   58.33  172.¦   58.19  212.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PFS2       DNF  Bauer Alice                         1961 F-Wangenbourg               5:17.08,9     Todtnau  (3764) Foto   ¦     9.21   12.¦ 3:30.45   12.¦ 1:37.02   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3       DNF  Lavenn Gilbert+BAUER ALICE          1956 F-Wangenbourg               5:17.03,8     Todtnau  (3496) Foto   ¦     9.20   48.¦ 3:30.54   48.¦ 1:36.48   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       280. Perucca Nicolas, F-Wentzwiller      1976 Narcotic Unit Team          8:47.18,7   4:15.33,5   (974) Foto   ¦  2:08.21  280.¦ 2:27.08  293.¦   53.49  296.¦ 1:31.57  288.¦ 1:35.30  270.¦   10.31  214.¦
UMS3         8. Hassenfratz Patrick, F-Wintzfelden  1957 vca                         6:06.50,3     56.15,2    (79) Foto   ¦  1:38.35    3.¦ 1:48.00   11.¦   30.56    8.¦   51.41   11.¦ 1:08.28    9.¦    9.08    5.¦
SMS2       207. Gindre Francois, F-Zillisheim       1961 LITWIN                      3:18.47,8   1:42.48,2  (9094) Foto   ¦     9.02  200.¦ 1:04.27  196.¦ 1:12.45  209.¦   52.32  207.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Total 57



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.