11. Black Forest ULTRA Bike Marathon 2008, Kirchzarten (D) - Land "CH"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦      Split 6 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
UMS1       191. Hauser Ingo, CH-Aarau               1974 pro cycling aarau           7:16.30,1   2:44.44,9   (703) Foto   ¦  1:55.30  204.¦ 2:07.33  221.¦   46.40  257.¦ 1:07.55  202.¦ 1:09.37   96.¦    9.13   56.¦
UMS1        28. Pfisterer Lukas                     1973 CH-Aarau                    5:27.06,3     55.21,1   (982) Foto   ¦  1:38.09   57.¦ 1:32.56   21.¦   26.11   18.¦   40.44   14.¦ 1:00.10   28.¦    8.54   38.¦
UMS1       202. Beutler Thomas, CH-Aeschlen b. Ober 1975 RC Steffisburg              7:27.05,3   2:55.20,1   (460) Foto   ¦  1:54.31  193.¦ 1:59.47  175.¦   41.49  222.¦ 1:19.31  254.¦ 1:20.28  201.¦   10.56  245.¦
UMS2        23. Aeberli Hanspeter, CH-Aeugstertal   1958 Team velo-reichmuth.ch      5:32.22,1     43.20,9   (405) Foto   ¦  1:34.42   31.¦ 1:37.03   28.¦   26.34   12.¦   44.40   25.¦ 1:00.16   16.¦    9.04   36.¦
MFS1         2. Breitschmid Jenny, CH-Allschwil     1978 Team Goldwurst-Power Ridl   3:59.15,0      6.40,1  (6192) Foto   ¦  1:40.20    2.¦   41.46    1.¦   35.53    2.¦   51.03    5.¦   10.11   13.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        27. Roth Patrik, CH-Allschwil           1970 VC Allschwil                4:41.57,4   1:21.09,8  (3575) Foto   ¦     7.03   43.¦ 1:43.29   24.¦   32.25   30.¦   56.25   39.¦ 1:12.47   39.¦    9.45   27.¦
MMS2       269. Rüegg Stephan                       1966 CH-Allschwil                4:57.36,5   1:38.21,8  (6314) Foto   ¦  2:06.38  327.¦   50.35  244.¦   45.24  218.¦ 1:04.14  268.¦   10.42  276.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        24. Matter Britta, CH-Alpnach Dorf      1974 Fusion-World                4:59.58,9   1:07.24,0  (6145) Foto   ¦  2:03.07   27.¦   55.49   40.¦   49.32   37.¦ 1:01.26   18.¦   10.03    9.¦    ----  ----¦
MFD          2. Walker Nadia, CH-Altdorf UR         1982 X.O-Felt Women's MTB Team   3:56.05,5     10.59,1  (4209) Foto   ¦  1:41.08    2.¦   43.12    3.¦   36.12    3.¦   46.21    1.¦    9.10    2.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        87. Müller Urs                          1964 CH-Andelfingen              6:10.32,5   1:21.31,3   (936) Foto   ¦  1:40.11   74.¦ 1:44.54   86.¦   33.28  119.¦   57.27  157.¦ 1:04.53   58.¦    9.37  111.¦
MMS2       118. Buser Philipp                       1958 CH-Arlesheim                4:25.23,1   1:06.08,4  (4716) Foto   ¦  1:53.07  160.¦   45.51  108.¦   40.38  106.¦   55.56  112.¦    9.49  129.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        23. Ramseier Sebastian, CH-Arlesheim    1993 goldwurst-power / Ridley    1:51.29,6     24.45,3  (8018) Foto   ¦     6.12   23.¦   42.51   29.¦   35.59   23.¦   26.26   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        17. Ramseier Ulrich, CH-Arlesheim       1956 Scheller Radcenter, Reina   4:22.29,9     46.31,7  (5541) Foto   ¦  1:47.52   15.¦   51.18   55.¦   39.42   17.¦   54.02   12.¦    9.33   12.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       461. Vögtli Patrik, CH-Arlesheim         1976 POP-products                5:50.20,5   2:39.07,7  (5901) Foto   ¦  2:09.48  388.¦ 1:00.39  486.¦ 1:04.54  507.¦ 1:23.03  482.¦   11.53  447.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Humbel Hanspeter, CH-Arni AG        1958 Cross-Team                  2:51.05,3 Raimartihof  (5110) Foto   ¦  1:57.39  214.¦   53.26  330.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       123. Mettke Matthias, CH-Au              1968 Viper                       2:36.09,6   1:08.46,5  (8712) Foto   ¦     8.10  128.¦   56.33  124.¦   53.37  131.¦   37.48  120.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         27. Tobler Stephan Andreas, CH-Bad Raga 1979 Thömus Racing Team          5:35.24,2   1:19.09,6    (66) Foto   ¦  1:28.30   16.¦ 1:31.56   17.¦   29.08   33.¦   50.37   49.¦ 1:05.33   41.¦    9.38   54.¦
MMH          5. Hutter Michael, CH-Balgach          1986 Pink Gili Swiss             3:11.57,8     12.23,8  (6142) Foto   ¦  1:19.44    4.¦   33.25    5.¦   28.59    5.¦   41.21    8.¦    8.26    5.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       348. Rohrer Walter                       1959 CH-Bäretswil                5:17.11,9   1:57.57,2  (5595) Foto   ¦  2:07.41  336.¦   54.03  352.¦   49.29  318.¦ 1:14.27  402.¦   11.30  389.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       184. Breuer Marc                         1967 CH-Basel                    6:53.31,5   2:04.30,3   (494) Foto   ¦  1:52.53  203.¦ 1:55.39  175.¦   36.24  187.¦ 1:01.08  198.¦ 1:17.26  218.¦    9.59  167.¦
MMS1       492. Dura David, CH-Basel                1971 JUCKER BIKE / LSVB          6:06.53,8   2:55.41,0  (4801) Foto   ¦  2:33.06  524.¦ 1:04.07  511.¦ 1:03.03  500.¦ 1:15.26  446.¦   11.10  397.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       416. Dura Tobias, CH-Basel               1973 JUCKER BIKE / LSVB          5:29.27,0   2:18.14,2  (4802) Foto   ¦  2:09.35  385.¦ 1:00.15  478.¦   55.46  444.¦ 1:12.32  417.¦   11.17  409.¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         38. Fogt Frederik                       1991 CH-Basel                    2:36.09,1   1:12.25,1  (8446) Foto   ¦     7.52   42.¦   54.27   40.¦ 1:00.13   41.¦   33.35   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       122. Goeres Georg                        1969 CH-Basel                    2:36.06,9   1:08.43,8  (8472) Foto   ¦     7.50  107.¦   54.20  105.¦ 1:00.20  155.¦   33.35   88.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       507. Grübner Gunther                     1970 CH-Basel                    6:27.48,6   3:16.35,8  (4961) Foto   ¦  2:25.35  492.¦ 1:02.11  499.¦ 1:16.07  527.¦ 1:31.52  509.¦   12.02  459.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        83. Gschwind Heinz, CH-Basel            1962 VC Reinach                  6:08.23,0   1:19.21,8   (677) Foto   ¦  1:41.59   94.¦ 1:46.42   96.¦   29.20   54.¦   50.21   75.¦ 1:10.53  125.¦    9.06   40.¦
MFD         24. Häring Neda                         1980 CH-Basel                    5:31.23,8   1:46.17,4  (4998) Foto   ¦  2:22.21   28.¦   57.27   27.¦   49.17   20.¦ 1:10.19   23.¦   11.57   23.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       251. Jansen Gerard                       1977 CH-Basel                    8:05.43,9   3:33.58,7  (1402) Foto   ¦  2:08.31  283.¦ 2:16.54  267.¦   46.12  253.¦ 1:25.52  277.¦ 1:18.24  182.¦    9.48  124.¦
UMS2       370. Jost Pascal, CH-Basel               1961 LAL Basel                   8:36.01,4   3:47.00,2   (762) Foto   ¦  2:20.45  424.¦ 2:25.20  381.¦   46.16  357.¦ 1:17.18  329.¦ 1:34.19  364.¦   12.00  382.¦
UMS3        24. Keck Werner                         1955 CH-Basel                    6:46.44,6   1:36.09,5   (774) Foto   ¦  1:48.17   22.¦ 1:54.01   25.¦   37.35   31.¦ 1:00.09   23.¦ 1:16.12   29.¦   10.28   36.¦
MFS1        41. Mareike Saunders, CH-Basel          1971 JUCKER TEAM / LSVB          5:33.31,7   1:40.56,8  (5378) Foto   ¦  2:25.15   57.¦   56.33   43.¦   50.29   41.¦ 1:08.53   36.¦   12.20   51.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       125. Marti Yves, CH-Basel                1973 VCA /JUCKER TEAM            2:36.36,4   1:09.13,3  (8690) Foto   ¦     8.17  133.¦   56.54  126.¦   50.57  113.¦   40.26  143.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       201. Meiworm Mark                        1974 CH-Basel                    4:36.46,6   1:25.33,8  (6297) Foto   ¦  1:48.49  142.¦   46.12  146.¦   42.51  183.¦ 1:05.09  326.¦   13.42  505.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       465. Mundschin Roman                     1972 CH-Basel                    5:51.16,5   2:40.03,7  (5447) Foto   ¦  2:19.16  456.¦   56.08  429.¦ 1:01.43  491.¦ 1:22.06  477.¦   12.01  457.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        46. Näf Vera                            1977 CH-Basel                    5:45.57,8   1:53.22,9  (5452) Foto   ¦  2:22.20   45.¦ 1:03.34   65.¦   51.12   43.¦ 1:17.20   53.¦   11.29   34.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        14. Ochsner Christina, CH-Basel         1966 SSC Riehen                  2:25.39,1     27.18,6  (8743) Foto   ¦     8.13   27.¦   53.23   14.¦   46.54   12.¦   37.06   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       135. Rizzotti Sven, CH-Basel             1968 Thömus                      6:40.47,0   2:09.01,8  (1034) Foto   ¦  1:49.27  156.¦ 1:55.05  150.¦   35.51  148.¦   58.36  140.¦ 1:12.05  121.¦    9.40  110.¦
MMS1       341. Schenk Olivier                      1971 CH-Basel                    5:05.55,8   1:54.43,0  (5648) Foto   ¦  2:10.59  397.¦ 1:00.37  485.¦   44.26  226.¦   59.54  208.¦    9.57  193.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        51. Schüpbach Markus, CH-Basel          1963 Gellert-Veloteam/VC Allsc   4:04.43,2     45.28,5  (5738) Foto   ¦  1:42.54   56.¦   44.22   79.¦   38.10   71.¦   49.53   38.¦    9.22   65.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       287. Spengeler Daniel, CH-Basel          1971 Singelspeed  Velo Schrade   4:52.11,8   1:40.59,0  (5790) Foto   ¦  2:03.11  306.¦   50.44  291.¦   47.08  290.¦ 1:00.55  232.¦   10.11  240.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1         9. Spychiger Claudia, CH-Basel         1971 VCA                         4:20.49,9     28.15,0  (5799) Foto   ¦  1:54.39   12.¦   45.42    9.¦   40.05    9.¦   51.01    4.¦    9.21    2.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       102. Spychiger Martin, CH-Basel          1965 VCA                         6:18.39,1   1:29.37,9  (1160) Foto   ¦  1:46.28  145.¦ 1:47.56  109.¦   32.11   99.¦   54.54  132.¦ 1:07.57   91.¦    9.10   46.¦
UMS2       127. Vigerust Arnfinn, CH-Basel          1959 avigerust@dplanet.ch        6:29.04,7   1:40.03,5  (1230) Foto   ¦  1:43.01  103.¦ 1:52.24  146.¦   35.52  168.¦   57.54  162.¦ 1:10.10  117.¦    9.40  118.¦
SFS1        45. Weyand Emely, CH-Basel              1974 Schoggi-Team                2:49.00,1     59.50,8  (8991) Foto   ¦     8.12   31.¦   58.09   43.¦   56.16   46.¦   46.22   57.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2         8. Wischer Thorsten, CH-Basel          1967 www.nusser-metall.de        3:44.28,7     25.14,0  (5996) Foto   ¦  1:34.35   11.¦   39.48   12.¦   33.59   15.¦   47.02   15.¦    9.02   27.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2         1. Zeller Tobias                       1965 CH-Basel                    3:19.14,7       -----  (6083) Foto   ¦  1:25.29    1.¦   35.50    1.¦   29.06    1.¦   40.09    1.¦    8.38    2.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       158. Ziegler Christoph                   1973 CH-Basel                    2:54.46,7   1:27.23,6  (9016) Foto   ¦     8.33  147.¦   58.43  137.¦ 1:02.25  163.¦   45.03  157.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         11. Giuseppe Ribolzi, CH-Bassecourt     1979 VCC-Joliat Cycles SCOTT     4:48.45,4     32.30,8    (22) Foto   ¦  1:21.28   10.¦ 1:23.21   11.¦   23.48   12.¦   36.54   11.¦   54.56   11.¦    8.16    8.¦
MMS3        88. Grolimund Willi, CH-Beinwil SO      1956 Black-Boys-Biker            5:24.37,0   1:48.38,8  (4956) Foto   ¦  2:12.01   89.¦   58.40  104.¦   52.58   88.¦ 1:11.41   93.¦    9.15    3.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        13. Aschenberger Reto                   1972 CH-Bern                     5:09.45,4     38.00,2  (1411) Foto   ¦  1:29.16   21.¦ 1:29.58   14.¦   26.08   16.¦   40.42   13.¦   55.09    9.¦    8.30   12.¦
SMS1       144. Hugenschmidt Daniel                 1971 CH-Bern                     2:46.34,9   1:19.11,8  (8549) Foto   ¦     8.34  149.¦   57.41  133.¦ 1:01.50  160.¦   38.28  130.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1         9. Lejeune Beatrice, CH-Bern           1975 Bülibiketigers              6:51.07,7   1:23.11,1   (857) Foto   ¦  1:56.41   12.¦ 1:58.11    9.¦   34.07    8.¦   58.08    9.¦ 1:13.38    9.¦   10.21   10.¦
UMS2        38. Scheidegger Daniel, CH-Bern         1967 Radrennclub Thun            5:41.50,2     52.49,0  (1067) Foto   ¦  1:38.14   58.¦ 1:37.41   34.¦   29.31   59.¦   45.11   31.¦ 1:02.07   29.¦    9.04   35.¦
MFS1        39. Schultz Annatina                    1977 CH-Bern                     5:24.17,2   1:31.42,3  (6305) Foto   ¦  2:17.35   41.¦   55.34   39.¦   53.47   48.¦ 1:06.48   30.¦   10.31   19.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        47. Hug Peter, CH-Binningen             1974 SV Kirchzarten              3:52.13,8     41.01,0  (5104) Foto   ¦  1:33.46   28.¦   42.37   69.¦   36.56   61.¦   50.13   72.¦    8.41   14.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       173. Venetz Erwin                        1966 CH-Bitsch                   6:49.50,1   2:00.48,9  (1228) Foto   ¦  1:50.50  182.¦ 1:58.38  205.¦   37.04  200.¦   58.02  164.¦ 1:15.34  198.¦    9.40  116.¦
MFS2         2. Sprunger Isabelle, CH-Blauen        1961 Goldwurst Power             4:23.05,7     15.39,7  (6177) Foto   ¦  1:54.12    3.¦   46.03    2.¦   40.02    2.¦   52.37    2.¦   10.09    2.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        78. Sprunger Sam, CH-Blauen             1962 goldwurst-power / Ridley    6:05.32,4   1:16.31,2  (1158) Foto   ¦  1:37.00   49.¦ 1:57.24  191.¦   29.48   61.¦   48.43   62.¦ 1:03.39   45.¦    8.55   21.¦
PMS4         3. Heid Fritz                          1947 CH-Böckten                  4:55.54,1     27.04,2  (3422) Foto   ¦     6.47    2.¦ 1:51.53    3.¦   35.25    3.¦   58.37    3.¦ 1:13.20    2.¦    9.48    1.¦
UMS2       206. Haas Patrik                         1964 CH-Bonstetten               7:00.01,4   2:11.00,2   (688) Foto   ¦  1:54.59  239.¦ 2:00.02  215.¦   36.04  178.¦ 1:01.09  199.¦ 1:17.59  222.¦    9.46  131.¦
MMS1       103. Ludwig Ralf, CH-Bottighofen         1968 Most Indian Lake Riders     4:12.48,8   1:01.36,0  (5347) Foto   ¦  1:47.10  114.¦   44.29  106.¦   37.31   76.¦   53.41  112.¦    9.56  186.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       394. Schindler Urs                       1971 CH-Bottighofen              5:22.27,2   2:11.14,4  (5664) Foto   ¦  2:05.38  341.¦   57.02  441.¦   54.46  430.¦ 1:13.40  424.¦   11.19  415.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        36. Bischofberger Thomas, CH-Böttstein  1968 Schloss Böttstein           3:46.30,8     35.18,0  (4624) Foto   ¦  1:35.27   34.¦   39.47   32.¦   34.08   35.¦   48.03   45.¦    9.04   60.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        67. Brodbeck Franz-Xaver, CH-Breitenbac 1950 Black Boys Biker            5:05.47,9   1:29.49,7  (4680) Foto   ¦  1:59.00   50.¦   52.56   67.¦   50.57   79.¦ 1:11.18   88.¦   11.34   98.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       242. Lüthi Martin                        1973 CH-Bremgarten b. Bern       8:00.16,0   3:28.30,8   (875) Foto   ¦  2:07.55  275.¦ 2:15.39  262.¦   48.31  271.¦ 1:15.16  234.¦ 1:23.13  219.¦    9.40  111.¦
MMS1       150. Indermühle Christian, CH-Brittnau   1968 Montana Bikers              4:25.35,4   1:14.22,6  (5118) Foto   ¦  1:53.47  204.¦   47.49  191.¦   40.43  142.¦   53.56  118.¦    9.19   98.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       329. Plaz Franz, CH-Brugg AG             1970 Thömus                      5:03.34,2   1:52.21,4  (5530) Foto   ¦  2:04.06  321.¦   55.01  396.¦   47.57  313.¦ 1:06.01  344.¦   10.26  287.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        19. Weiss Hanni, CH-Brugg AG            1966 Fun Biker Brugg             5:25.10,1   1:17.44,1  (6217) Foto   ¦  2:08.21   16.¦ 1:16.55   44.¦   48.07   15.¦ 1:01.29    9.¦   10.17    5.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        22. Fetz Barla                          1973 CH-Buchs AG                 4:51.33,7     58.58,8  (4849) Foto   ¦  2:00.39   23.¦   51.09   24.¦   46.34   25.¦ 1:02.25   21.¦   10.45   22.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       163. Manger Michael                      1972 CH-Buchs SG                 4:28.32,8   1:17.20,0  (5373) Foto   ¦  1:57.56  246.¦   45.31  133.¦   40.32  135.¦   54.58  136.¦    9.33  123.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3         6. Cesal Jiri, CH-Bülach               1957 BüliBikeTigers              6:05.13,7     54.38,6   (518) Foto   ¦  1:45.26   15.¦ 1:44.45    6.¦   30.18    7.¦   51.17    8.¦ 1:04.34    5.¦    8.51    3.¦
UMS3         5. Güntensperger Urs, CH-Bülach        1956 Bueli Bike Tigers           5:50.42,5     40.07,4   (680) Foto   ¦  1:44.43   12.¦ 1:37.48    2.¦   33.41   15.¦   44.39    2.¦ 1:01.04    3.¦    8.44    1.¦
MFS1        69. Gagliano Giovanna, CH-Buus          1973 The Sicilians               6:41.24,5   2:48.49,6  (4901) Foto   ¦  2:46.43   72.¦ 1:07.14   70.¦ 1:10.11   69.¦ 1:24.58   63.¦   12.16   49.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        69. Camenzind Daniel, CH-Cham           1977 Bikecorner / VC Gersau      6:02.41,4   1:30.56,2   (516) Foto   ¦  1:36.54   48.¦ 1:46.43   97.¦   32.13   89.¦   51.09   74.¦ 1:06.16   61.¦    9.24   74.¦
UMS2       120. Pfeffer Thomas, CH-Chur             1967 biowurst                    6:26.02,7   1:37.01,5   (978) Foto   ¦  1:48.57  162.¦ 1:50.37  130.¦   34.37  147.¦   52.27  102.¦ 1:09.25  108.¦    9.57  162.¦
SMS1       114. Fabian Adamo                        1970 CH-Dättwil AG               2:31.39,7   1:04.16,6  (8428) Foto   ¦     7.49  106.¦   53.32   99.¦   53.20  129.¦   36.57  111.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        56. Stiffler Christian, CH-Davos Dorf   1957 VMCD Davos                  8:37.55,7   3:27.20,6  (1172) Foto   ¦  2:11.23   58.¦ 2:35.55   60.¦   51.10   57.¦ 1:22.49   56.¦ 1:26.01   48.¦   10.35   38.¦
PMS2       140. Flury Jörg                          1960 CH-Diegten                  6:26.32,7   3:02.40,6  (3389) Foto   ¦     7.21   89.¦ 2:09.38  119.¦   44.48  120.¦ 1:34.57  149.¦ 1:38.51  144.¦   10.56   92.¦
PMS2        47. Ruch Fredy                          1965 CH-Diegten                  4:54.07,3   1:30.15,2  (3578) Foto   ¦     7.03   54.¦ 1:50.03   51.¦   34.26   59.¦   59.42   59.¦ 1:13.11   45.¦    9.40   26.¦
PMS2        49. Rutschmann Thomas                   1964 CH-Diegten                  4:55.21,4   1:31.29,3  (3581) Foto   ¦     6.46   37.¦ 1:51.50   59.¦   35.36   70.¦   58.27   53.¦ 1:13.09   44.¦    9.31   17.¦
MMS3        83. Arnold Erwin                        1954 CH-Dielsdorf                5:18.15,8   1:42.17,6  (4528) Foto   ¦  2:04.38   73.¦   58.30   99.¦   54.04   97.¦ 1:09.50   79.¦   11.13   85.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       439. Mariani Rocco, CH-Dielsdorf         1972 Röbis Velo-Shop Wil         5:39.41,0   2:28.28,2  (5380) Foto   ¦  2:24.58  491.¦   57.40  452.¦   55.46  445.¦ 1:10.20  392.¦   10.54  362.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS3         9. Stirnimann Charlotte                1954 CH-Dielsdorf                2:47.42,0     28.09,2  (9195) Foto   ¦     8.51    8.¦   59.47    9.¦   53.26    7.¦   45.37   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       127. Gwerder Wilfried, CH-Dietlikon      1954 thömus dietlikon            6:05.26,1   2:29.27,9  (6212) Foto   ¦  2:16.14  103.¦ 1:06.22  139.¦ 1:09.24  147.¦ 1:22.02  127.¦   11.23   92.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       502. Lüthi Max                           1963 CH-Dietlikon                6:16.11,5   2:56.56,8  (5353) Foto   ¦  2:30.52  529.¦ 1:02.22  505.¦ 1:04.29  513.¦ 1:25.42  488.¦   12.45  483.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        71. Spiegel Patrick, CH-Dornach         1977 Goldwurst-Power/Ridley/VC   6:07.43,9   1:35.58,7  (1153) Foto   ¦  1:42.14   84.¦ 1:43.53   74.¦   32.22   93.¦   51.45   80.¦ 1:08.15   77.¦    9.13   55.¦
UMS1       269. Rupp Stefan                         1970 CH-Dübendorf                8:30.02,1   3:58.16,9  (1055) Foto   ¦  2:13.17  294.¦ 2:27.17  294.¦   46.04  252.¦ 1:25.10  276.¦ 1:28.33  246.¦    9.39  104.¦
MFS1         7. Schellenberg Daniela, CH-Egg b. Zür 1975 Trizo                       4:18.43,6     26.08,7  (5647) Foto   ¦  1:51.22    8.¦   45.11    7.¦   38.58    7.¦   53.04    7.¦   10.06   10.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       DNF  Enderli Roland, CH-Eglisau          1970 Röbis Velo-Shop             4:20.18,6 Stollenbach  (4822) Foto   ¦  2:19.33  457.¦ 1:01.26  492.¦   59.18  480.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        20. Frei Roger, CH-Eglisau              1969 Röbis-Velo-Shop Wil         3:39.58,1     28.45,3  (4872) Foto   ¦  1:31.32   20.¦   39.37   29.¦   32.55   23.¦   46.43   34.¦    9.08   70.¦    ----  ----¦
UFD          3. Horn Tamara, CH-Eglisau             1982 Robis Velo-Shop Wil         6:11.38,6     48.09,7  (1406) Foto   ¦  1:49.03    6.¦ 1:46.00    3.¦   30.29    2.¦   49.57    3.¦ 1:06.40    3.¦    9.28    3.¦
UMS2       285. Richter Stefan                      1963 CH-Egliswil                 7:40.10,9   2:51.09,7  (1023) Foto   ¦  1:52.21  195.¦ 2:02.22  233.¦   42.20  304.¦ 1:22.08  366.¦ 1:29.50  343.¦   11.07  329.¦
UMH         35. Kälin Pascal, CH-Einsiedeln         1985 Red + Roll                  5:47.48,9   1:31.34,3  (1417) Foto   ¦  1:30.15   23.¦ 1:35.11   27.¦   29.55   43.¦   49.54   46.¦ 1:13.46   60.¦    8.46   19.¦
Kids/U9M    55. Leuzinger Gian-Luca                 2002 CH-Einsiedeln                  7.58,8      3.06,4   (226) Foto   ¦     4.24   54.¦    3.33   55.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        30. Leuzinger Hans                      1956 CH-Einsiedeln               5:56.48,0   1:49.07,7  (3503) Foto   ¦     7.59   37.¦ 2:20.52   40.¦   42.27   33.¦ 1:12.22   28.¦ 1:23.04   23.¦   10.01   17.¦
SFS1        44. Kobus Annette                       1973 CH-Elfingen                 2:48.10,8     59.01,5  (9036) Foto   ¦     8.42   50.¦   59.27   47.¦   57.43   49.¦   42.17   49.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        66. Krähenbühl Res                      1968 CH-Embrach                  4:02.16,4     51.03,6  (5261) Foto   ¦  1:42.30   75.¦   43.02   74.¦   37.23   70.¦   50.07   71.¦    9.12   77.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       170. Meier Beat                          1971 CH-Embrach                  3:08.29,4   1:41.06,3  (8701) Foto   ¦     8.50  164.¦ 1:03.24  163.¦ 1:03.01  165.¦   53.12  172.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       169. Thossy Mario                        1974 CH-Embrach                  3:08.27,7   1:41.04,6  (8932) Foto   ¦     8.48  162.¦ 1:03.29  164.¦ 1:05.02  167.¦   51.06  169.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2         9. Wettstein Judith                    1963 CH-Embrach                  2:20.49,3     22.28,8  (8990) Foto   ¦     8.14   28.¦   53.45   15.¦   45.39    9.¦   33.10   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        31. Christen Daniel, CH-Ennetbürgen     1966 sixty-sixers                5:38.43,4     49.42,2   (521) Foto   ¦  1:32.10   21.¦ 1:37.17   31.¦   29.09   49.¦   49.21   67.¦ 1:02.40   35.¦    8.05    1.¦
MMS2        41. Müller Stephan, CH-Eptingen         1962 TOX                         4:02.00,7     42.46,0  (5445) Foto   ¦  1:40.38   44.¦   42.29   43.¦   36.33   38.¦   51.32   57.¦   10.47  287.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        19. Tuniz Daniela, CH-Eptingen          1972 -----                       2:23.08,1     33.58,8  (8358) Foto   ¦     7.41   23.¦   54.27   28.¦   45.59   20.¦   34.59   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        10. Züger Alois, CH-Erschwil            1954 Black Boys Bikers           6:16.11,1   1:05.36,0  (1304) Foto   ¦  1:46.40   18.¦ 1:48.56   13.¦   33.18   13.¦   52.09   13.¦ 1:06.07    6.¦    8.57    4.¦
UMS2       168. Ruch Thomas, CH-Erstfeld            1961 VMC Silenen                 6:46.42,3   1:57.41,1  (1047) Foto   ¦  1:46.08  134.¦ 1:51.23  134.¦   35.57  172.¦ 1:02.27  214.¦ 1:21.03  268.¦    9.42  124.¦
PMS2        88. Levy Armin                          1962 CH-Eschenbach LU            5:32.31,0   2:08.38,9  (3504) Foto   ¦     8.07  131.¦ 1:58.08   81.¦   35.50   72.¦ 1:10.44   92.¦ 1:28.43  106.¦   10.56   93.¦
PMS2       102. Figi Thomas, CH-Eschlikon TG        1967 ComPers.ch                  5:49.03,9   2:25.11,8  (3382) Foto   ¦     6.58   50.¦ 2:05.20  109.¦   43.16  115.¦ 1:13.06  100.¦ 1:29.13  108.¦   11.08   99.¦
PFS1        22. Koch Claudia, CH-Eschlikon TG       1977 ComPers.ch                  5:49.03,3   2:03.49,8  (3474) Foto   ¦     6.58   11.¦ 2:05.22   20.¦   43.16   23.¦ 1:13.04   22.¦ 1:29.13   24.¦   11.08   19.¦
UMH          7. Dähler Friedrich, CH-Ettingen       1980 Goldwurst-Power / Ridley    4:33.22,8     17.08,2    (13) Foto   ¦  1:18.31    7.¦ 1:20.22    8.¦   21.44    7.¦   34.13    7.¦   50.29    7.¦    8.01    4.¦
PMS2       112. Haberthür Thomas, CH-Ettingen       1966 Blauen Biker                6:10.12,5   2:46.20,4  (3415) Foto   ¦     7.49  119.¦ 2:04.20  106.¦   46.58  130.¦ 1:27.34  136.¦ 1:12.42   41.¦   30.47  161.¦
PMS1        87. Mitterer Armin, CH-Ettingen         1968 Blauen Biker                6:10.11,7   2:49.24,1  (3528) Foto   ¦     7.49   79.¦ 2:07.55   89.¦   47.00   93.¦ 1:23.55   90.¦ 1:21.20   68.¦   22.10  106.¦
PFD          9. Schaub Kathrin, CH-Ettingen         1982 Blauen Biker                6:10.12,9   2:14.06,3  (3586) Foto   ¦     7.49   12.¦ 2:04.21    9.¦   47.26   11.¦ 1:27.06   11.¦ 1:12.42    5.¦   30.47   13.¦
UMH          3. Späth Sandro, CH-Ettingen           1979 Texner BMC                  4:20.08,1      3.53,5     (3) Foto   ¦  1:18.29    1.¦ 1:15.04    2.¦   19.45    4.¦   31.35    4.¦   47.11    2.¦    8.01    2.¦
UFS1         2. Lohri Catherine, CH-Fahrni b. Thun  1976 Bike-Import                 5:47.27,0     19.30,4   (203) Foto   ¦  1:41.56    4.¦ 1:40.36    2.¦   27.05    2.¦   44.11    2.¦ 1:04.15    2.¦    9.20    2.¦
PMS3       DNF  Blum Edgar, CH-Fällanden            1951 Toktokkie                   2:33.11,4      Bernau  (3333) Foto   ¦     7.30   27.¦ 2:25.41   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       535. Schwander Ernst, CH-Fällanden       1958 Röbis Veloshop              6:45.25,4   3:26.10,7  (5747) Foto   ¦  2:29.49  524.¦ 1:08.57  552.¦ 1:11.07  547.¦ 1:42.59  554.¦   12.31  470.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       241. Rubli Bruno                         1961 CH-Feuerthalen              4:51.25,6   1:32.10,9  (5612) Foto   ¦  2:05.21  305.¦   49.13  194.¦   44.37  199.¦ 1:00.15  186.¦   11.58  438.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        25. Bertschinger Max, CH-Fischenthal    1958 ThoMax Bike Team            5:36.21,2     47.20,0   (459) Foto   ¦  1:35.01   35.¦ 1:37.07   29.¦   27.27   24.¦   44.42   27.¦ 1:02.36   32.¦    9.26   82.¦
UMS2        17. Störi Roland, CH-Flawil             1965 Team Ebneter Baldegger Vo   5:26.19,9     37.18,7    (62) Foto   ¦  1:32.43   25.¦ 1:35.03   21.¦   26.38   14.¦   43.57   19.¦   59.00    7.¦    8.56   22.¦
MMS1       238. Blaser Christoph                    1974 CH-Forch                    4:44.20,1   1:33.07,3  (4626) Foto   ¦  2:00.41  284.¦   51.22  313.¦   44.08  219.¦   58.10  180.¦    9.55  185.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        40. Papst Karin                         1976 CH-Forch                    2:41.06,9     51.57,6  (8753) Foto   ¦     8.26   43.¦ 1:01.03   50.¦   55.10   42.¦   36.26   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH          4. Kugler Andreas, CH-Frasnacht        1979 Fischer BMC                 4:20.51,7      4.37,1    (34) Foto   ¦  1:18.30    3.¦ 1:15.05    5.¦   19.43    1.¦   30.48    3.¦   48.38    5.¦    8.05    6.¦
UMS2        71. Wüthrich Bernhard                   1965 CH-Fraubrunnen              6:00.42,3   1:11.41,1  (1290) Foto   ¦  1:39.36   68.¦ 1:40.18   50.¦   30.59   81.¦   52.54  109.¦ 1:07.44   89.¦    9.08   43.¦
UMS1         9. Bont Klemens, CH-Frauenfeld         1977 RMC Gossau/Hafner+Gätzi     5:02.18,7     30.33,5  (1416) Foto   ¦  1:28.26   18.¦ 1:28.13   10.¦   24.11    7.¦   36.48    6.¦   56.00   12.¦    8.38   23.¦
UMH         13. Bont Leo, CH-Frauenfeld             1979 RMC Gossau                  5:11.44,0     55.29,4  (1415) Foto   ¦  1:28.28   15.¦ 1:31.03   16.¦   25.18   13.¦   39.18   14.¦   58.55   15.¦    8.39   18.¦
MMS1       184. Guntersweiler Christoph, CH-Frauenf 1972 Bike-Team Regio Frauenfel   4:34.30,8   1:23.18,0  (4968) Foto   ¦  1:53.25  200.¦   48.13  199.¦   43.37  208.¦   59.04  192.¦   10.10  231.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3         7. Küng Kilian, CH-Frauenfeld          1951 Bike-Team Regio Frauenfel   4:07.38,2     31.40,0  (5288) Foto   ¦  1:41.43    7.¦   43.06    7.¦   39.00   13.¦   54.09   14.¦    9.37   13.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS4         1. Lienheer Elmar, CH-Frauenfeld       1945 Bike Team  Regio Frauenfe   6:55.17,7       -----   (862) Foto   ¦  1:59.55    1.¦ 1:57.41    1.¦   34.28    1.¦   59.50    1.¦ 1:13.58    1.¦    9.23    1.¦
MMS2        54. Rudin Markus, CH-Frenkendorf        1960 TOX                         4:05.29,4     46.14,7  (5614) Foto   ¦  1:42.33   55.¦   43.43   64.¦   37.58   68.¦   51.27   54.¦    9.47  123.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3         1. Summermatter Marcel                 1956 CH-Frenkendorf              3:35.58,2       -----  (5850) Foto   ¦  1:33.47    1.¦   37.28    1.¦   31.54    1.¦   43.42    1.¦    9.05    2.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS3         8. Herzig Käthi, CH-Füllinsdorf        1950 Thömus Bike-O Team          6:49.10,6   2:18.56,4  (5050) Foto   ¦  2:32.17    7.¦ 1:02.00    7.¦ 1:08.48    9.¦ 1:48.28   11.¦   17.35   11.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        24. Herzig Kurt, CH-Füllinsdorf         1949 Thömus Bike-O Team          4:27.54,0     51.55,8  (5051) Foto   ¦  1:54.36   32.¦   46.33   22.¦   39.34   15.¦   56.32   21.¦   10.37   52.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4         5. Keigel Hansruedi, CH-Füllinsdorf    1945 Toerli Sportsteam           4:53.15,7     52.33,8  (5165) Foto   ¦  2:01.26    5.¦   52.21    5.¦   43.20    4.¦ 1:04.58    5.¦   11.07    6.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       185. Frei Thomas, CH-Gebenstorf          1966 Fun Biker Brugg             4:41.17,3   1:22.02,6  (6218) Foto   ¦  1:52.20  147.¦   51.16  263.¦   46.57  263.¦ 1:01.10  203.¦    9.33   89.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        39. Vosseler Beat, CH-Gebenstorf        1964 LT Bad Zurzach              5:44.10,7     55.09,5  (1235) Foto   ¦  1:36.44   43.¦ 1:39.23   43.¦   28.34   37.¦   46.06   40.¦ 1:04.06   49.¦    9.15   54.¦
SFS3         2. Graf Werder Danja, CH-Geroldswil    1956 The Gichtis                 2:22.50,6      3.17,8  (8476) Foto   ¦     7.40    3.¦   53.38    1.¦   49.44    3.¦   31.48    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3         4. Koller Ferdi, CH-Geroldswil         1957 Bikeclub Limmattal          3:48.42,8     12.44,6  (5236) Foto   ¦  1:37.16    4.¦   40.53    4.¦   34.41    4.¦   46.52    4.¦    8.59    1.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        46. Stutz Marco, CH-Gibswil-Ried        1964 SC-Tabalt                   5:47.44,1     58.42,9  (1187) Foto   ¦  1:41.29   88.¦ 1:39.48   46.¦   28.12   30.¦   45.02   30.¦ 1:04.17   52.¦    8.54   20.¦
SMS2       185. Laake Jürgen                        1958 CH-Giebenach                2:58.19,5   1:22.19,9  (8649) Foto   ¦     8.35  189.¦ 1:06.34  201.¦ 1:04.16  190.¦   38.53  152.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        24. Kunz Hans-Jörg, CH-Gipf-Oberfrick   1955 Giverola                    5:32.46,2   1:25.05,9  (3779) Foto   ¦     7.40   31.¦ 2:02.40   24.¦   39.00   24.¦ 1:11.13   26.¦ 1:21.42   21.¦   10.28   20.¦
PFS1        16. Moser Susanne, CH-Gipf-Oberfrick    1968 Giverola                    5:32.46,4   1:47.32,9  (3780) Foto   ¦     7.41   20.¦ 2:02.44   17.¦   38.55   16.¦ 1:11.14   19.¦ 1:21.41   16.¦   10.29   13.¦
MMS2       122. Zehnder Thomas                      1958 CH-Glis                     4:26.00,5   1:06.45,8  (6019) Foto   ¦  1:50.22  120.¦   46.25  120.¦   41.04  119.¦   57.43  142.¦   10.25  233.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS4         4. Nüesch Reto, CH-Greifensee          1947 The Gichtis                 2:22.52,3     22.35,2  (8740) Foto   ¦     7.41    5.¦   53.35    4.¦   49.47    4.¦   31.48    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       178. Oertli Fritz, CH-Gutenswil          1969 Pearl Izumi                 4:31.58,7   1:20.45,9  (6050) Foto   ¦  1:51.42  178.¦   46.21  148.¦   43.44  209.¦ 1:00.04  214.¦   10.06  219.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11     7. Pederiva Anne-Sophie, CH-Hägglingen 1999 VMC Hägglingen                16.05,1      2.48,4   (213) Foto   ¦     7.48    7.¦    8.16    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    39. Pederiva Nicolas, CH-Hägglingen     1997 VMC Hägglingen                21.06,7      4.40,9   (214) Foto   ¦    10.09   31.¦   10.57   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       406. Pederiva Rolf                       1961 CH-Hägglingen               5:36.28,3   2:17.13,6  (6227) Foto   ¦  2:23.04  474.¦ 1:02.37  510.¦   50.28  337.¦ 1:09.14  348.¦   11.03  332.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        49. Pederiva Stefanie                   1970 CH-Hägglingen               5:49.33,1   1:56.58,2  (6228) Foto   ¦  2:22.58   47.¦ 1:03.19   64.¦   54.32   51.¦ 1:16.09   52.¦   12.33   60.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS4         1. Schneebeli Jack, CH-Hauptikon       1946 Bike-Corner                 4:28.49,9       -----  (3694) Foto   ¦     6.39    1.¦ 1:42.35    1.¦   28.37    1.¦   49.43    1.¦ 1:11.11    1.¦   10.03    2.¦
UMS1         8. Schneebeli Koebi, CH-Hauptikon      1972 Bike Corner                 5:00.06,8     28.21,6    (56) Foto   ¦  1:26.41    9.¦ 1:27.07    8.¦   24.36    9.¦   38.16    9.¦   55.06    8.¦    8.19    7.¦
MFS1        10. Gutknecht Natascha                  1971 CH-Hausen am Albis          4:29.03,2     36.28,3  (6098) Foto   ¦  1:53.47   11.¦   47.48   13.¦   41.44   10.¦   56.07    9.¦    9.35    5.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        18. Tillmann Roger                      1971 CH-Hausen am Albis          5:15.14,0     43.28,8  (1197) Foto   ¦  1:26.45   13.¦ 1:30.01   15.¦   27.12   23.¦   43.20   25.¦   58.58   20.¦    8.56   43.¦
SFS3        11. Heldner Margrith, CH-Hedingen       1953 Hegra Bike                  3:05.16,7     45.43,9  (8510) Foto   ¦     9.05    9.¦ 1:07.34   11.¦ 1:04.24   11.¦   44.12    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       151. Heldner Roland, CH-Hedingen         1951 Hegra Bike                  7:26.30,3   3:50.32,1  (5025) Foto   ¦  2:52.52  153.¦ 1:24.11  155.¦ 1:16.39  152.¦ 1:39.11  150.¦   13.34  136.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        32. Leibacher Kurt, CH-Hemishofen       1956 Kneissl                     7:06.26,6   1:55.51,5   (853) Foto   ¦  1:51.23   28.¦ 1:57.54   29.¦   37.58   34.¦ 1:10.04   43.¦ 1:18.48   36.¦   10.17   32.¦
SMS2        22. Mangold Stefan                      1962 CH-Hemmiken                 1:55.07,9     19.08,3  (8687) Foto   ¦     6.18   15.¦   43.44   26.¦   37.50   25.¦   27.15   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        53. Buschhaus René                      1972 CH-Herisau                  2:08.51,8     41.28,7  (8381) Foto   ¦     6.57   48.¦   50.01   72.¦   42.14   47.¦   29.38   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1         5. Edelmann Nicole, CH-Herisau         1976 Pearl Izumi                 4:15.20,0     22.45,1  (6046) Foto   ¦  1:49.25    7.¦   45.23    8.¦   38.08    4.¦   52.19    6.¦   10.02    8.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        12. Sandmeier Dieter, CH-Herisau        1966 www.velostern.ch            5:21.46,6     32.45,4  (1060) Foto   ¦  1:32.37   24.¦ 1:33.15   15.¦   25.39    5.¦   41.55    9.¦   59.26   11.¦    8.54   17.¦
UMS1        10. Gischard Manuel, CH-Herzogenbuchsee 1969 Thömus Factory Team         5:04.06,0     32.20,8   (654) Foto   ¦  1:26.42   12.¦ 1:28.09    9.¦   25.24   13.¦   40.06   10.¦   55.46   10.¦    7.57    3.¦
MMS1        75. Salib Edward, CH-Hinteregg          1972 Sportshop Timeout           4:05.13,2     54.00,4  (6207) Foto   ¦  1:42.39   78.¦   43.32   90.¦   39.56  117.¦   50.02   67.¦    9.02   54.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1         6. Torresani Cristina, CH-Hinteregg    1978 chälbli Bikes/VC Hittnau    4:15.34,7     22.59,8  (4214) Foto   ¦  1:45.31    5.¦   44.02    3.¦   38.59    8.¦   56.30   12.¦   10.31   18.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        17. Egg Martin, CH-Hinwil               1970 Velo-Sport/Putzi            5:13.43,7     41.58,5   (574) Foto   ¦  1:30.37   25.¦ 1:31.59   20.¦   26.09   17.¦   40.46   15.¦   55.56   11.¦    8.15    5.¦
PMH          3. Looser Konny, CH-Hinwil             1989 Swiss BIXS Team             3:16.35,7      3.37,7  (3007) Foto   ¦     5.38    1.¦ 1:16.46    3.¦   21.16    3.¦   35.03    4.¦   49.46    3.¦    8.04    2.¦
PMS1        55. Emmenegger Marcel                   1972 CH-Hochdorf                 5:04.24,5   1:43.36,9  (3371) Foto   ¦     8.07   85.¦ 1:58.08   68.¦   35.51   58.¦   58.23   50.¦ 1:13.56   44.¦    9.57   37.¦
PFS1         2. Merkofer Barbara, CH-Hofstetten SO  1975 Schwarzbarth Velos          4:02.26,8     17.13,3  (3206) Foto   ¦     5.59    2.¦ 1:34.33    2.¦   27.17    2.¦   43.52    2.¦ 1:01.33    2.¦    9.09    2.¦
UMS1        95. Elsaesser Lars, CH-Horgen           1970 MTBC Wehrheim               6:15.26,1   1:43.40,9   (578) Foto   ¦  1:45.11  112.¦ 1:44.49   82.¦   31.18   75.¦   51.51   82.¦ 1:12.14  125.¦   10.01  161.¦
MMS2       242. Bürgler Gusti                       1960 CH-Illgau                   4:51.51,8   1:32.37,1  (4711) Foto   ¦  2:09.20  353.¦   50.43  252.¦   43.03  157.¦   58.05  146.¦   10.38  266.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        95. Rickenbacher Peter, CH-Illgau       1962 KTV Illgau                  4:18.48,9     59.34,2  (5574) Foto   ¦  1:51.41  137.¦   45.52  109.¦   37.51   67.¦   53.39   86.¦    9.43  114.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       261. Rickenbacher Walter, CH-Illgau      1963 KTV Illgau                  4:55.12,4   1:35.57,7  (5575) Foto   ¦  1:58.26  222.¦   59.51  459.¦   45.48  230.¦ 1:00.57  199.¦   10.07  182.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       126. Pauli Christoph, CH-Jaberg          1966 RSC Aaretal Münsingen       6:28.52,2   1:39.51,0   (971) Foto   ¦  1:44.46  121.¦ 1:49.08  117.¦   32.48  111.¦   59.09  176.¦ 1:13.44  165.¦    9.13   52.¦
Kids/U13    20. Pauli Thomas, CH-Jaberg             1996 RSC Aaretal-Münsingen         19.47,6      3.21,8   (240) Foto   ¦     9.38   17.¦   10.09   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       181. Häberli Daniel                      1963 CH-Jeizinen                 4:39.58,2   1:20.43,5  (4739) Foto   ¦  1:51.46  139.¦   47.17  137.¦   47.32  280.¦ 1:02.30  235.¦   10.51  298.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH          1. Huber Urs, CH-Jonen                 1985 Team Stöckli - Craft        4:16.14,6       -----     (2) Foto   ¦  1:18.29    1.¦ 1:15.03    1.¦   19.45    2.¦   29.15    1.¦   45.39    1.¦    8.01    3.¦
MMS2       339. Waltert Jürg, CH-Kaiseraugst        1961 dynamo-outdoor              5:14.29,6   1:55.14,9  (5930) Foto   ¦  2:09.28  355.¦   57.08  406.¦   52.15  369.¦ 1:05.32  302.¦   10.05  176.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       111. Kummer Markus                       1958 CH-Kallnach                 4:22.54,6   1:03.39,9  (5286) Foto   ¦  1:49.06  110.¦   46.49  129.¦   40.26  103.¦   56.01  113.¦   10.31  252.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        42. Grossen Fredy, CH-Kandersteg        1957 grossen-sport kandersteg    6:43.09,9   2:35.29,6  (3702) Foto   ¦     8.10   38.¦ 2:30.20   46.¦   51.11   43.¦ 1:22.47   39.¦ 1:38.02   41.¦   12.37   42.¦
UFD          8. Bütikofer Marlies, CH-Kernenried    1985 LT. Emmental                7:14.39,4   1:51.10,5   (512) Foto   ¦  1:55.39    9.¦ 2:06.30    8.¦   39.56    9.¦ 1:03.20    7.¦ 1:17.49    9.¦   11.22   10.¦
UMS3        50. Bütikofer Walter, CH-Kernenried     1954 LT. Emmental                8:10.26,0   2:59.50,9   (513) Foto   ¦  1:59.21   40.¦ 2:19.35   52.¦   44.24   49.¦ 1:16.35   51.¦ 1:38.29   58.¦   11.59   55.¦
MTand        1. Gyr Christoph+Matter Patrick, CH-Ke 1977 Fusion-World                3:47.53,5       -----  (6144) Foto   ¦  1:37.38    1.¦   39.03    1.¦   34.52    1.¦   47.36    1.¦    8.43    1.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        15. Altermatt Martin, CH-Kloten         1968 Move on                     3:33.24,2     22.11,4  (6182) Foto   ¦  1:28.29   12.¦   37.31   15.¦   32.48   21.¦   45.37   20.¦    8.57   38.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DNF  Bolliger René, CH-Koblenz           1963 Bike Sport Matter           1:43.02,7     Titisee   (479) Foto   ¦  1:43.02  104.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       196. Girsperger Räto, CH-Kölliken        1963 Zingg Trailfox / RC Gräni   3:07.01,5   1:31.01,9  (8007) Foto   ¦     7.45  119.¦ 1:01.49  189.¦ 1:10.42  207.¦   46.44  192.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        97. Vitali Antonio, CH-Kölliken         1954 RC Gränichen                5:33.39,2   1:57.41,0  (4043) Foto   ¦  2:14.05   92.¦   58.28   98.¦   57.47  114.¦ 1:12.14   94.¦   11.04   79.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        22. Benz Andreas, CH-Kreuzlingen        1964 Radunion Wangen             5:31.02,0     42.00,8   (449) Foto   ¦  1:29.35    8.¦ 1:35.39   23.¦   27.54   27.¦   47.36   50.¦ 1:01.22   23.¦    8.53   16.¦
PMS1        88. Amstutz Marcel, CH-Kriens           1968 Blauen Biker                6:10.15,7   2:49.28,1  (3303) Foto   ¦     7.52   81.¦ 2:16.14   93.¦   44.52   90.¦ 1:17.56   80.¦ 1:31.46   88.¦   11.32   88.¦
MMS2       172. Burkart Peter                       1960 CH-Kriens                   4:38.43,3   1:19.28,6  (4712) Foto   ¦  1:53.37  166.¦   50.51  258.¦   43.56  187.¦   59.19  167.¦   10.58  319.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1         8. Vogel Stefan                        1978 CH-Kriens                   4:00.53,6     40.06,0  (3646) Foto   ¦     6.38   21.¦ 1:37.03   13.¦   26.45    6.¦   42.09    6.¦   59.33    6.¦    8.44    7.¦
PMS1        16. Racine Hugues, CH-La Neuveville     1969 Frenetic Bike               4:18.20,9     57.33,3  (3720) Foto   ¦     6.37   20.¦ 1:34.48    8.¦   28.53   15.¦   51.01   24.¦ 1:06.50   18.¦   10.10   53.¦
MMS3        68. Heinzmann Rolf                      1955 CH-Lalden                   5:05.57,7   1:29.59,5  (5024) Foto   ¦  2:06.21   77.¦   50.58   51.¦   47.48   61.¦ 1:09.20   77.¦   11.28   95.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4        10. Gyger Klaus, CH-Langenthal          1944 VMC Aarwangen               5:43.33,3   1:42.51,4  (6289) Foto   ¦  2:20.04   13.¦ 1:02.55   16.¦   55.52   13.¦ 1:14.17    7.¦   10.23    5.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       492. Ostertag Michel, CH-Laufen          1965 JUCKER TEAM / LSVB          6:10.26,7   2:51.12,0  (5496) Foto   ¦  2:34.33  546.¦ 1:07.30  545.¦   56.40  440.¦ 1:18.24  438.¦   13.18  506.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       364. Steiner Mark                        1966 CH-Laufenburg               5:22.33,9   2:03.19,2  (6124) Foto   ¦  2:06.10  316.¦   58.53  446.¦   55.19  424.¦ 1:11.45  380.¦   10.25  236.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         21. Zurbrügg Oliver, CH-Lauterbrunnen   1988 Imboden Bike                3:33.32,6     33.58,6  (6161) Foto   ¦  1:29.10   20.¦   38.54   27.¦   33.46   30.¦   43.02   11.¦    8.39   15.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3       DNF  Christen Max                        1953 CH-Leibstadt                  59.36,6 Raimartihof  (8385) Foto   ¦     6.55    6.¦   52.41   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       100. Mayer Matthias                      1970 CH-Leibstadt                4:11.16,1   1:00.03,3  (5385) Foto   ¦  1:44.51   98.¦   43.44   92.¦   38.46  102.¦   51.56   88.¦   11.57  451.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       239. Kempe Andreas, CH-Lengnau AG        1970 Opcon                       7:55.36,4   3:23.51,2   (779) Foto   ¦  2:10.41  290.¦ 2:11.49  247.¦   42.37  226.¦ 1:18.36  247.¦ 1:21.22  212.¦   10.28  206.¦
MMS2       192. Hohl Andreas                        1965 CH-Lengwil-Oberhofen        4:42.42,8   1:23.28,1  (5080) Foto   ¦  1:59.02  230.¦   47.20  139.¦   45.18  214.¦ 1:00.39  191.¦   10.23  225.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         11. Lüthi Dimitri                       1989 CH-Les Moulins              3:56.13,8     43.15,8  (3715) Foto   ¦     6.29   16.¦ 1:31.01   11.¦   26.30   11.¦   43.08   12.¦ 1:00.02   11.¦    9.00   16.¦
MMS1        45. Trachsler Urs, CH-Liestal           1976 FXX Mountain Cycling Team   3:52.09,9     40.57,1  (5873) Foto   ¦  1:40.43   66.¦   41.54   57.¦   34.56   44.¦   46.00   23.¦    8.35   10.¦    ----  ----¦
PFS1         1. Bucher Renata, CH-Littau            1977 Stöckli-Craft               3:45.13,5       -----  (3754) Foto   ¦     5.47    1.¦ 1:28.22    1.¦   24.50    1.¦   38.46    1.¦   58.43    1.¦    8.42    1.¦
SMS1        95. Lorenz Andreas                      1973 CH-Lohn SH                  2:24.42,8     57.19,7  (8674) Foto   ¦     7.00   53.¦   55.03  112.¦   49.34  106.¦   33.04   80.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       179. Hasler Peter, CH-Lommis             1961 Bike Team Regio Frauenfel   6:52.24,7   2:03.23,5  (1424) Foto   ¦  2:00.25  311.¦ 1:56.06  181.¦   35.45  167.¦   56.25  147.¦ 1:13.34  163.¦   10.07  190.¦
MMS2       184. Ammann Fritz                        1965 CH-Lotzwil                  4:41.10,0   1:21.55,3  (4521) Foto   ¦  1:57.28  212.¦   47.49  157.¦   44.42  203.¦ 1:01.26  210.¦    9.44  115.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        31. Fischer Werner, CH-Lupfig           1954 Bikezone Windisch           4:37.48,9   1:01.50,7  (4862) Foto   ¦  1:52.36   26.¦   52.16   64.¦   44.11   44.¦   58.55   31.¦    9.49   18.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4         9. Gmür Willy                          1944 CH-Lupfig                   5:39.13,9   1:38.32,0  (4937) Foto   ¦  2:06.38    7.¦   58.17   11.¦ 1:00.10   15.¦ 1:22.21   15.¦   11.46    9.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       DNF  Moosberger Stefan, CH-Lütisburg     1976 Team Ebneter                1:37.23,1     Titisee   (927) Foto   ¦  1:37.23   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        24. Hüsken Olav, CH-Luzern              1971 fusion-world.ch             5:23.22,5     51.37,3   (749) Foto   ¦  1:31.43   29.¦ 1:33.46   23.¦   26.47   22.¦   44.15   31.¦   58.17   17.¦    8.32   17.¦
PMS1        46. Martinelli Giovanni                 1972 CH-Luzern                   4:56.48,2   1:36.00,6  (3520) Foto   ¦     7.02   41.¦ 1:54.24   59.¦   36.39   63.¦   58.00   48.¦ 1:10.44   31.¦    9.57   39.¦
PMS1        35. Miklavcic Fredi                     1969 CH-Luzern                   4:49.34,4   1:28.46,8  (3525) Foto   ¦     6.39   22.¦ 1:44.13   26.¦   31.26   23.¦   55.56   36.¦ 1:13.23   41.¦   17.55  104.¦
PMH         33. Müller Michael                      1980 CH-Luzern                   5:02.10,1   1:49.12,1  (3535) Foto   ¦     6.58   26.¦ 1:47.20   26.¦   36.23   36.¦ 1:01.44   35.¦ 1:18.53   35.¦   10.49   39.¦
UMS3        28. Eberhard Beat, CH-Mägenwil          1954 beck-eberhard.ch            6:55.22,0   1:44.46,9  (1337) Foto   ¦  1:52.12   30.¦ 1:59.05   30.¦   35.34   25.¦ 1:01.37   25.¦ 1:16.39   31.¦   10.13   29.¦
SMS2        26. Graf Rolf, CH-Maisprach             1959 VMC Maisprach               1:57.47,0     21.47,4  (9267) Foto   ¦     6.25   23.¦   41.43   20.¦   43.12   61.¦   26.25   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFWJ         2. Graf Viviane, CH-Maisprach          1992 RV Adler Frenkendorf        1:52.33,7      5.26,4  (8213) Foto   ¦     6.38    4.¦   42.24    2.¦   37.20    2.¦   26.10    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       534. Leser Markus                        1959 CH-Maisprach                6:44.22,4   3:25.07,7  (5322) Foto   ¦  2:35.55  550.¦ 1:02.50  512.¦ 1:04.06  505.¦ 1:46.32  558.¦   14.57  532.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        34. Meyer Roland, CH-Maisprach          1956 Dynamo Sport                7:13.35,4   2:03.00,3   (914) Foto   ¦  1:56.20   35.¦ 2:05.14   39.¦   42.03   45.¦ 1:02.06   28.¦ 1:18.08   33.¦    9.41   11.¦
MMS2       317. Strübin Martin, CH-Maisprach        1961 Bike Club DSM Sisseln       5:08.25,5   1:49.10,8  (5841) Foto   ¦  2:09.42  361.¦   53.14  320.¦   49.45  325.¦ 1:05.26  301.¦   10.16  205.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       326. Wolf Jean-Pierre, CH-Maisprach      1958 Wolf/Grebenstein            7:56.25,9   3:07.24,7  (1283) Foto   ¦  1:57.20  268.¦ 2:15.55  346.¦   47.07  364.¦ 1:18.00  334.¦ 1:26.38  322.¦   11.23  347.¦
MMS3        69. Truninger Richard, CH-Männedorf     1952 Züriseebuebe                5:06.52,0   1:30.53,8  (5880) Foto   ¦  2:08.22   80.¦   53.27   69.¦   48.16   62.¦ 1:06.29   61.¦   10.15   37.¦    ----  ----¦
UFS2         4. Hofer Nicole, CH-Matzingen          1966 Bike-Team Regio Frauenfel   6:42.18,9     14.24,4   (732) Foto   ¦  1:51.15    3.¦ 1:56.28    4.¦   36.48    6.¦   55.19    5.¦ 1:11.45    3.¦   10.40    7.¦
UMS2       348. Hofer Robert                        1966 CH-Matzingen                8:13.06,7   3:24.05,5   (733) Foto   ¦  1:59.28  302.¦ 2:03.06  244.¦   42.27  305.¦ 1:39.52  409.¦ 1:37.38  379.¦   10.33  259.¦
UMS1       168. Raichle Christian, CH-Meilen        1972 BlackBerry - Europa         7:03.09,6   2:31.24,4  (1003) Foto   ¦  1:56.33  210.¦ 2:00.07  178.¦   37.05  165.¦ 1:03.28  168.¦ 1:15.50  164.¦   10.03  165.¦
UMS2        69. Bütler René, CH-Merenschwand        1963 Huwiler/Zimmermann Muri     5:59.44,2   1:10.43,0   (514) Foto   ¦  1:40.43   82.¦ 1:45.40   89.¦   30.14   64.¦   48.05   57.¦ 1:05.24   64.¦    9.35  108.¦
MMS1       337. Buck Roger, CH-Möhlin               1977 dynamo sport                5:05.08,7   1:53.55,9  (4694) Foto   ¦  2:05.49  344.¦   52.13  339.¦   50.10  361.¦ 1:06.38  352.¦   10.17  261.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       164. Hirter Christian, CH-Möhlin         1963 Dynamo Sport                4:36.34,4   1:17.19,7  (5066) Foto   ¦  1:53.02  159.¦   50.07  224.¦   44.05  193.¦   59.33  170.¦    9.45  120.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       348. Leu Beat, CH-Möhlin                 1974 OLK Fricktal                5:08.29,8   1:57.17,0  (5324) Foto   ¦  2:10.09  392.¦ 1:00.26  482.¦   44.36  229.¦ 1:02.51  291.¦   10.25  286.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       210. Nussbaum Daniel, CH-Möhlin          1959 Sven Owe                    4:46.09,7   1:26.55,0  (5473) Foto   ¦  2:00.16  243.¦   50.38  246.¦   44.20  197.¦ 1:00.10  184.¦   10.43  279.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        72. Schürch Franziska                   1968 CH-Möhlin                   3:29.34,2   1:40.24,9  (8869) Foto   ¦     9.39   75.¦ 1:16.07   74.¦ 1:09.30   69.¦   54.17   68.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       175. Schürch Martin                      1969 CH-Möhlin                   3:29.34,0   2:02.10,9  (8870) Foto   ¦     9.39  179.¦ 1:17.15  179.¦ 1:08.13  172.¦   54.25  173.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        59. Stadelmann Andy, CH-Morgarten       1966 No Vorem Zmorge             5:56.05,1   1:07.03,9  (1370) Foto   ¦  1:39.43   70.¦ 1:39.47   45.¦   30.40   74.¦   49.37   70.¦ 1:06.50   78.¦    9.26   82.¦
UFS1         5. Ulrich Marlen, CH-Morgarten         1972 No Vorem Zmorge             6:20.36,4     52.39,8  (1371) Foto   ¦  1:48.11    7.¦ 1:49.57    6.¦   32.10    6.¦   52.26    5.¦ 1:08.11    5.¦    9.39    3.¦
UMS2       112. Rüthemann Guido, CH-Mosnang         1960 2 Rad Bossi                 6:21.52,8   1:32.51,6  (1407) Foto   ¦  1:40.27   78.¦ 1:52.34  148.¦   34.34  144.¦   54.29  126.¦ 1:09.50  112.¦    9.56  160.¦
MMS2        42. Burgherr Marcel, CH-Muhen           1965 Zingg Trailfox Entfelden    4:02.11,8     42.57,1  (4710) Foto   ¦  1:41.23   49.¦   43.55   70.¦   38.11   72.¦   49.42   35.¦    8.59   24.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        49. Rychener Jürg, CH-Mühledorf BE      1952 Montana Bikers              4:50.37,9   1:14.39,7  (5623) Foto   ¦  2:02.42   64.¦   50.40   46.¦   44.23   45.¦ 1:02.14   44.¦   10.36   51.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       402. Schneider Kurt, CH-Müllheim Dorf    1962 Röbi's Velo Shop            5:34.28,6   2:15.13,9  (5702) Foto   ¦  2:12.13  377.¦ 1:00.34  472.¦   55.56  429.¦ 1:15.23  413.¦   10.20  218.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        50. Schneebeli Arthur, CH-Mülligen      1956 Fun Biker Brugg             4:51.28,6   1:15.30,4  (5695) Foto   ¦  1:57.08   39.¦   51.15   54.¦   45.23   49.¦ 1:07.09   62.¦   10.31   48.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         41. Bolt Florian, CH-Münchwilen TG      1984 VC Fischingen Girini        5:52.02,1   1:35.47,5   (480) Foto   ¦  1:37.09   43.¦ 1:42.47   43.¦   29.49   40.¦   49.16   45.¦ 1:03.52   37.¦    9.06   29.¦
MMH        104. Bachofner Michael, CH-Muttenz       1989 Schruba Crew                4:45.38,4   1:46.04,4  (6183) Foto   ¦  1:59.22  104.¦   53.01  124.¦   43.26   95.¦ 1:00.02   98.¦    9.46   76.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       422. Kamp Ewald                          1974 CH-Muttenz                  5:31.27,0   2:20.14,2  (5154) Foto   ¦  2:20.50  465.¦   51.15  308.¦   54.27  426.¦ 1:12.16  415.¦   12.37  484.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       DNF  Leisibach Edwin                     1951 CH-Muttenz                  5:03.36,9 Stollenbach  (5315) Foto   ¦  2:40.55  147.¦ 1:11.43  146.¦ 1:10.57  148.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       DSQ  Rindlisbacher Dominik, CH-Muttenz   1978 Riba Brothers                   -----        disq  (5580) Foto   ¦  1:55.40  ----¦   50.18  ----¦   49.18  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFD         11. Schlittler Ruth, CH-Muttenz         1981 Thömus                      9:33.42,5   4:10.13,6  (1083) Foto   ¦  2:33.12   12.¦ 2:47.16   11.¦   53.01   11.¦ 1:29.19   11.¦ 1:40.14   11.¦   10.38    9.¦
PMS2        87. Tillmann Adrian                     1959 CH-Muttenz                  5:32.24,0   2:08.31,9  (3638) Foto   ¦     7.58  125.¦ 2:03.21  104.¦   37.54   89.¦ 1:09.25   89.¦ 1:22.18   86.¦   11.25  109.¦
MMS2       167. Stoffel Bruno                       1958 CH-Naters                   4:37.02,8   1:17.48,1  (5822) Foto   ¦  1:53.16  162.¦   48.31  179.¦   42.32  147.¦ 1:02.20  228.¦   10.21  223.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       364. Seidmann Thomas, CH-Nebikon         1963 VC Nebikon                  8:29.48,6   3:40.47,4  (1136) Foto   ¦  2:10.16  382.¦ 2:25.22  382.¦   48.05  371.¦ 1:21.07  357.¦ 1:33.14  360.¦   11.41  364.¦
SMS2        48. Bugliani Giorgio                    1961 CH-Neuenhof                 2:06.35,4     30.35,8  (8373) Foto   ¦     7.06   51.¦   48.07   60.¦   40.48   42.¦   30.32   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       239. Ilg Christoph, CH-Neuenhof          1964 X-TRA Baden                 4:51.01,2   1:31.46,5  (5117) Foto   ¦  2:04.36  297.¦   53.18  325.¦   45.40  227.¦   57.25  137.¦   10.00  162.¦    ----  ----¦
PFS3         1. Kaiser Rita, CH-Neuenhof            1955 Todtokkie                   7:05.44,4       -----  (3455) Foto   ¦     7.31    1.¦ 2:27.33    1.¦   53.48    1.¦ 1:27.58    1.¦ 1:54.16    1.¦   14.37    1.¦
SMS2        37. Thalmann Charly                     1964 CH-Neuenhof                 2:01.48,6     25.49,0  (8925) Foto   ¦     6.32   25.¦   47.11   53.¦   40.46   41.¦   27.18   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        53. Bollinger René, CH-Neuhausen am Rhe 1971 Randenbike                  5:02.39,8   1:41.52,2  (3698) Foto   ¦     7.02   40.¦ 1:47.54   37.¦   34.12   42.¦ 1:00.04   55.¦ 1:24.02   79.¦    9.23   18.¦
PMS1        59. Rathgeb Bruno, CH-Neuhausen am Rhei 1968 Stöckli Gourmet Sprinter    5:08.36,7   1:47.49,1  (3564) Foto   ¦     6.35   19.¦ 1:57.05   66.¦   35.24   54.¦ 1:04.04   62.¦ 1:15.22   51.¦   10.04   46.¦
UMS2       152. Schweizer Fritz, CH-Niederstocken   1963 TV Signau                   6:39.01,0   1:49.59,8  (1126) Foto   ¦  1:51.19  188.¦ 1:53.41  155.¦   33.02  116.¦   59.27  181.¦ 1:11.53  137.¦    9.36  110.¦
Kids/U13    21. Schweizer Rahel, CH-Niederstocken   1996 Acefactory                    23.16,4      5.48,5   (163) Foto   ¦    11.43   22.¦   11.33   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH          5. Zahnd Thomas, CH-Noflen BE          1981 Team Stöckli-Craft          4:26.01,1      9.46,5    (10) Foto   ¦  1:18.30    5.¦ 1:15.04    3.¦   20.21    5.¦   33.39    6.¦   50.25    6.¦    8.00    1.¦
UMS2       176. Gasser Peter, CH-Nunningen          1961 Nunniger Schluch            6:50.20,5   2:01.19,3   (635) Foto   ¦  1:51.32  192.¦ 1:57.50  197.¦   36.15  183.¦ 1:00.59  197.¦ 1:13.45  166.¦    9.58  163.¦
MMS2        17. Zinniker Stefan, CH-Oberbözberg     1966 FunBikerBrugg               3:49.24,9     30.10,2  (6036) Foto   ¦  1:33.39    8.¦   39.29   10.¦   33.20    8.¦   52.51   71.¦   10.04  174.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        21. Zingg Marco, CH-Oberentfelden       1974 Zingg Trailfox Oberentfel   3:40.06,5     28.53,7  (6034) Foto   ¦  1:31.34   22.¦   39.40   31.¦   32.36   19.¦   47.27   42.¦    8.48   21.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3         2. Schürmann Ueli, CH-Oberhasli        1957 VC Steinmaur                3:44.43,9      8.45,7  (5740) Foto   ¦  1:35.27    2.¦   40.31    3.¦   33.04    2.¦   46.25    3.¦    9.15    4.¦    ----  ----¦
PFS1        11. Schmid Esther                       1976 CH-Oberkirch LU             5:04.28,6   1:19.15,1  (3593) Foto   ¦     7.05   14.¦ 1:57.14   12.¦   35.52   11.¦   58.47   11.¦ 1:14.32   11.¦   10.56   18.¦
MMS1        11. Dätwyler Martin, CH-Oberkulm        1969 Fischer Bike                3:28.43,7     17.30,9  (4746) Foto   ¦  1:27.35    7.¦   36.35    8.¦   31.27   11.¦   44.12   15.¦    8.53   28.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       271. Ackle Martin, CH-Obermumpf          1970 VMC Zeiningen               4:49.50,3   1:38.37,5  (4502) Foto   ¦  2:00.23  277.¦   51.17  310.¦   45.32  248.¦ 1:02.23  277.¦   10.13  249.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        45. Messerli Rolf, CH-Oberstocken       1967 Stöckli Heimberg            5:46.45,6     57.44,4   (912) Foto   ¦  1:38.08   57.¦ 1:40.50   56.¦   29.02   47.¦   45.58   38.¦ 1:03.40   46.¦    9.05   37.¦
UMS2        82. Stäheli Rolf, CH-Oberwangen TG      1959 Girini Wil                  6:08.05,7   1:19.04,5  (1161) Foto   ¦  1:44.58  123.¦ 1:48.47  113.¦   31.02   82.¦   47.47   52.¦ 1:06.09   70.¦    9.20   67.¦
PMH          9. Frei Lukas                          1982 CH-Oberwil BL               3:45.21,1     32.23,1  (3392) Foto   ¦     6.29   17.¦ 1:28.04    9.¦   25.27    9.¦   39.41    9.¦   56.51    9.¦    8.47    9.¦
UMS2       371. Schaller Oscar, CH-Oberwil BL       1959 LAL Basel                   8:36.04,2   3:47.03,0  (1064) Foto   ¦  2:20.32  422.¦ 2:24.30  377.¦   45.46  350.¦ 1:18.57  342.¦ 1:34.23  365.¦   11.53  377.¦
UMS2        96. Trost Joachim, CH-Obfelden          1958 me. myself and I            6:14.14,2   1:25.13,0  (1345) Foto   ¦  1:46.15  138.¦ 1:49.43  122.¦   32.46  110.¦   49.02   64.¦ 1:06.21   72.¦   10.04  181.¦
MMS2        65. Rickenbach Wisi                     1960 CH-Oppikon                  4:09.35,6     50.20,9  (5573) Foto   ¦  1:47.10   94.¦   44.28   81.¦   39.20   85.¦   49.23   32.¦    9.13   43.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1         9. Bravin Michel, CH-Ottenbach         1976 Velo Nägeli SCOTT- RRC AM   3:27.27,7     16.14,9  (4668) Foto   ¦  1:28.48   13.¦   37.24   13.¦   31.03    9.¦   41.44    6.¦    8.27    4.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1         5. Wolf Reto, CH-Ottenbach             1976 Wolf Cycling/Corratec       3:20.38,4      9.25,6  (4042) Foto   ¦  1:24.42    5.¦   35.19    4.¦   29.43    7.¦   42.22    7.¦    8.30    5.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Amsler Roger, CH-Pratteln           1964 Sven Owe                    4:43.24,9 Stollenbach  (4522) Foto   ¦  2:21.19  459.¦ 1:02.13  503.¦ 1:19.52  566.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       149. Draï Saïd, CH-Pratteln              1961 Sven Owe                    4:32.07,3   1:12.52,6  (4788) Foto   ¦  1:52.56  156.¦   50.49  257.¦   42.03  139.¦   56.18  124.¦    9.58  157.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       495. Gachnang Robert, CH-Pratteln        1964 Sven Owe                    6:12.14,1   2:52.59,4  (4898) Foto   ¦  2:19.20  442.¦ 1:02.10  502.¦   56.57  446.¦ 1:36.24  540.¦   17.21  554.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4        16. Gerber Peter                        1947 CH-Pratteln                 6:19.59,8   2:19.17,9  (4922) Foto   ¦  2:36.19   21.¦ 1:06.17   17.¦ 1:00.00   14.¦ 1:24.38   17.¦   12.43   16.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       145. Grossert René                       1967 CH-Pratteln                 6:37.01,7   1:48.00,5   (673) Foto   ¦  1:51.00  184.¦ 1:58.43  207.¦   34.07  134.¦   55.55  141.¦ 1:08.12   94.¦    9.01   31.¦
UMS2        48. Saner Konrad                        1965 CH-Pratteln                 5:48.42,9     59.41,7  (1348) Foto   ¦  1:37.52   53.¦ 1:38.05   37.¦   28.59   44.¦   51.26   88.¦ 1:02.51   37.¦    9.27   89.¦
Kids/U13    46. Weisskopf Yannik, CH-Pratteln       1996 Sven Owe                      22.06,6      5.40,8   (140) Foto   ¦    10.46   43.¦   11.20   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        DNF  Schär Oliver, CH-Rafz               1988 Röbis Velo-Shop Wil         1:59.50,2 Raimartihof  (4036) Foto   ¦  1:22.58    9.¦   36.52   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        23. Sutter Alfons                       1951 CH-Rafz                     4:27.17,2     51.19,0  (5853) Foto   ¦  1:53.10   29.¦   47.38   30.¦   41.18   26.¦   55.51   19.¦    9.18    6.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         44. Wiechel Marco, CH-Rafz              1982 Röbi's Velo Shop            3:54.35,2     55.01,2  (5982) Foto   ¦  1:38.00   52.¦   41.19   46.¦   35.44   43.¦   50.29   51.¦    9.01   39.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       321. Kempe Hanning, CH-Regensberg        1963 Opcon                       7:55.36,0   3:06.34,8   (780) Foto   ¦  2:10.41  385.¦ 2:11.46  327.¦   42.41  308.¦ 1:18.34  339.¦ 1:21.24  274.¦   10.27  244.¦
PMS3        26. Mägert Reihnold, CH-Reichenbach im  1957 grossen-sport kandersteg    5:46.19,5   1:38.39,2  (3705) Foto   ¦     7.00   14.¦ 2:17.49   37.¦   38.57   23.¦ 1:09.20   24.¦ 1:23.15   24.¦    9.56   16.¦
PMS3        13. Müller Konrad, CH-Reichenbach im Ka 1957 Grossen Sport               4:55.08,8     47.28,5  (3742) Foto   ¦     7.12   20.¦ 1:54.01   15.¦   35.33   16.¦   56.39   11.¦ 1:11.56    9.¦    9.47   12.¦
PMS4         4. Müller Paul, CH-Reichenbach im Kand 1942 grossen-sport kandersteg    5:17.58,1     49.08,2  (3706) Foto   ¦     7.03    6.¦ 1:58.26    4.¦   39.07    5.¦ 1:01.27    4.¦ 1:20.14    5.¦   11.39    6.¦
MMS2       549. Feigenwinter Kurt, CH-Reinach BL    1962 Giant Gellert Veloteam      6:59.38,0   3:40.23,3  (4846) Foto   ¦  2:41.55  571.¦ 1:12.07  565.¦ 1:16.49  559.¦ 1:34.55  533.¦   13.50  518.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         30. Stöckli Patrick                     1981 CH-Reinach BL               4:59.10,0   1:46.12,0  (3628) Foto   ¦     8.12   46.¦ 1:52.17   34.¦   34.41   31.¦   56.49   30.¦ 1:15.40   31.¦   11.27   44.¦
MFS3        11. Treier Berti                        1953 CH-Reinach BL               7:06.52,5   2:36.38,3  (5875) Foto   ¦  2:56.04   11.¦ 1:11.52   10.¦ 1:13.40   11.¦ 1:30.55    9.¦   14.20    7.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       557. Zbinden Felix                       1960 CH-Reinach BL               7:06.54,9   3:47.40,2  (6017) Foto   ¦  2:56.03  591.¦ 1:11.52  563.¦ 1:13.30  555.¦ 1:30.55  520.¦   14.32  525.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        18. Christ Gabriele, CH-Rheinfelden     1963 Dynamo Sport                5:20.09,0   1:12.43,0  (4727) Foto   ¦  2:15.06   21.¦   54.49   18.¦   51.30   20.¦ 1:07.48   16.¦   10.53   10.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        92. Christ Urs, CH-Rheinfelden          1962 Dynamo Sport                6:12.13,4   1:23.12,2   (520) Foto   ¦  1:43.02  104.¦ 1:47.10  101.¦   31.58   92.¦   52.13   99.¦ 1:08.21   96.¦    9.26   84.¦
UMS2       219. Rigassi Reto                        1965 CH-Rheinfelden              7:06.08,0   2:17.06,8  (1028) Foto   ¦  1:46.19  140.¦ 1:53.28  153.¦   38.02  222.¦ 1:06.02  244.¦ 1:32.03  355.¦   10.11  203.¦
MMS2        55. Steiner Tom, CH-Rheinfelden         1965 VMC Zeiningen               4:05.50,2     46.35,5  (5812) Foto   ¦  1:44.51   71.¦   43.35   62.¦   37.21   51.¦   50.55   50.¦    9.05   30.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       371. Ürel Cumhur                         1962 CH-Rheinfelden              5:24.55,5   2:05.40,8  (5888) Foto   ¦  2:16.22  422.¦   56.30  395.¦   52.23  370.¦ 1:08.43  342.¦   10.54  309.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3       DNF  Eberli Noldy                        1949 CH-Rickenbach b. Schwyz     2:01.05,7     Titisee   (569) Foto   ¦  2:01.05   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       168. Zeiter Thomas                       1963 CH-Ried-Brig                4:37.07,8   1:17.53,1  (6020) Foto   ¦  1:53.16  163.¦   48.32  180.¦   42.42  152.¦ 1:02.22  230.¦   10.14  200.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        50. Casutt Christian                    1965 CH-Riehen                   4:55.25,8   1:31.33,7  (3712) Foto   ¦     7.04   56.¦ 1:48.39   45.¦   32.42   43.¦   56.51   51.¦ 1:20.16   77.¦    9.50   36.¦
MMS3        21. Escher Beat                         1951 CH-Riehen                   4:26.47,7     50.49,5  (6128) Foto   ¦  1:51.45   24.¦   44.45   14.¦   40.41   20.¦   59.37   35.¦    9.57   20.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       484. Hasmann Thomas                      1963 CH-Riehen                   6:04.52,9   2:45.38,2  (5003) Foto   ¦  2:21.10  458.¦   59.58  462.¦ 1:00.16  481.¦ 1:31.06  522.¦   12.20  462.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       289. Hess Niklaus                        1962 CH-Riehen                   5:01.27,5   1:42.12,8  (6086) Foto   ¦  2:10.00  362.¦   52.14  293.¦   45.37  224.¦ 1:03.06  247.¦   10.28  242.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       499. Junqueira Arthur, CH-Riehen         1969 Julia&Luciana Junqueira     6:16.22,5   3:05.09,7  (5143) Foto   ¦  2:25.51  494.¦ 1:06.40  522.¦ 1:07.15  512.¦ 1:25.39  492.¦   10.56  366.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        46. Lehmann Hanspeter, CH-Riehen        1956 Fahrrad- Center Lörrach     6:59.24,2   2:51.43,9  (3701) Foto   ¦     8.40   47.¦ 2:53.34   47.¦   49.46   41.¦ 1:29.04   44.¦ 1:27.11   29.¦   11.06   26.¦
MMS3        80. Müller Wolfgang, CH-Riehen          1957 SSC Riehen                  5:14.41,4   1:38.43,2  (5446) Foto   ¦  2:13.25   90.¦   55.32   85.¦   43.53   42.¦ 1:08.10   69.¦   13.39  138.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        51. Oehen Beat                          1964 CH-Riehen                   2:07.29,4     31.29,8  (8744) Foto   ¦     7.04   48.¦   46.31   48.¦   41.43   50.¦   32.10   73.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS3         4. Wüest Ruth                          1955 CH-Riehen                   5:22.46,1     52.31,9  (6160) Foto   ¦  2:17.20    4.¦   57.40    4.¦   48.56    3.¦ 1:06.43    4.¦   12.06    5.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       198. Stemmer Oliver, CH-Rifferswil       1972 touren-gurus                7:22.00,8   2:50.15,6  (1167) Foto   ¦  1:58.42  230.¦ 2:01.36  190.¦   40.48  214.¦ 1:13.51  228.¦ 1:17.12  173.¦    9.48  127.¦
MMS2       489. Ammann Anton                        1958 CH-Roggwil BE               6:08.29,4   2:49.14,7  (6059) Foto   ¦  2:19.54  447.¦ 1:01.19  486.¦ 1:01.45  490.¦ 1:32.59  528.¦   12.31  469.¦    ----  ----¦
UFS2         7. Conrad Beatrice                     1963 CH-Roggwil BE               7:32.42,3   1:04.47,8   (525) Foto   ¦  2:04.59    9.¦ 2:11.34    8.¦   40.50    8.¦ 1:04.17    7.¦ 1:20.20    8.¦   10.40    8.¦
MFS1        12. Schneeberger Beatrice, CH-Roggwil B 1972 Thömus                      4:35.26,5     42.51,6  (5696) Foto   ¦  1:57.29   16.¦   49.45   20.¦   42.35   13.¦   56.08   10.¦    9.27    3.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       190. Schneeberger Thomas, CH-Roggwil BE  1970 Thömus                      4:35.26,7   1:24.13,9  (5697) Foto   ¦  1:57.30  243.¦   49.45  261.¦   42.24  179.¦   56.20  153.¦    9.26  111.¦    ----  ----¦
PFS1         3. Leisibach Jacqueline, CH-Rohrbach   1970 Jerome Jacquemai            4:29.26,4     44.12,9  (3774) Foto   ¦     6.25    4.¦ 1:41.36    3.¦   37.21   14.¦   48.40    3.¦ 1:05.25    3.¦    9.56    5.¦
SMH         73. Zollinger Christoph                 1979 CH-Rorbas-Freienstein       2:35.35,8   1:11.13,0  (9235) Foto   ¦     8.09   70.¦   59.30   77.¦   51.32   74.¦   36.23   70.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        51. Schmitter André                     1968 CH-Rothrist                 3:54.20,4     43.07,6  (5693) Foto   ¦  1:39.53   58.¦   41.46   54.¦   35.15   45.¦   48.19   48.¦    9.05   64.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        16. Schmitter Roland                    1973 CH-Rothrist                 3:34.04,2     22.51,4  (5694) Foto   ¦  1:28.26    9.¦   37.06   11.¦   33.27   28.¦   46.12   27.¦    8.51   26.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       277. Imfeld Markus                       1975 CH-Rümlang                  8:44.16,6   4:12.31,4   (754) Foto   ¦  2:01.37  252.¦ 2:18.06  270.¦   50.35  285.¦ 1:44.25  295.¦ 1:38.20  273.¦   11.10  254.¦
UMS2        25. Rüegg Thomas, CH-Saland             1960 ThoMax Bike Team            5:36.21,2     47.20,0  (1050) Foto   ¦  1:35.00   34.¦ 1:37.08   30.¦   27.27   24.¦   44.40   24.¦ 1:02.37   33.¦    9.26   84.¦
MMH         18. Walser Tobias, CH-Sargans           1983 Specialized                 3:30.46,5     31.12,5  (5924) Foto   ¦  1:27.04   13.¦   37.13   20.¦   32.02   19.¦   45.31   31.¦    8.54   35.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        41. Hunziker Hanspeter                  1959 CH-Sarnen                   5:45.11,0     56.09,8   (748) Foto   ¦  1:40.12   76.¦ 1:38.54   40.¦   28.54   42.¦   44.03   20.¦ 1:03.15   42.¦    9.51  145.¦
UMS1       DNF  Carretero Aloïs, CH-Savièse         1973 Narcotics Unit              3:52.27,3      Bernau   (517) Foto   ¦  1:47.57  144.¦ 2:04.30  206.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4         2. Kessler Werner                      1947 CH-Schaffhausen             4:09.32,4      8.50,5  (5176) Foto   ¦  1:44.31    2.¦   44.49    2.¦   38.09    2.¦   52.33    2.¦    9.28    2.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       332. Kubli Michael                       1964 CH-Schaffhausen             5:12.17,7   1:53.03,0  (5281) Foto   ¦  2:09.13  352.¦   53.22  328.¦   52.48  378.¦ 1:06.37  315.¦   10.16  206.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD          7. Scheck Martina, CH-Schaffhausen     1989 Scheck                      2:02.49,8     23.42,3  (9055) Foto   ¦     7.05   12.¦   46.32    7.¦   39.42    7.¦   29.29    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         14. Scheck Matthias                     1985 CH-Schaffhausen             1:47.30,9     23.08,1  (9056) Foto   ¦     6.39   22.¦   41.52   17.¦   33.09   12.¦   25.50   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        35. Mürner Christian, CH-Scharnachtal   1955 grossen-sport kandersteg    6:10.19,5   2:02.39,2  (3703) Foto   ¦     7.42   33.¦ 2:17.13   36.¦   44.13   35.¦ 1:17.51   36.¦ 1:32.00   33.¦   11.18   31.¦
PMS1        64. Glanzmann Peter                     1974 CH-Schenkon                 5:14.16,7   1:53.29,1  (3403) Foto   ¦     7.18   68.¦ 2:00.58   76.¦   38.47   74.¦ 1:02.59   60.¦ 1:14.12   46.¦   10.00   42.¦
PMS3         4. Bächtold Hansi, CH-Schleitheim      1956 Goldenrace                  4:28.11,1     20.30,8  (3308) Foto   ¦     6.24    4.¦ 1:42.09    4.¦   30.26    4.¦   52.03    7.¦ 1:07.34    5.¦    9.33    6.¦
PMS2         7. Vogelsanger Urs, CH-Schleitheim     1964 Randen Bike                 4:06.02,3     42.10,2  (3647) Foto   ¦     6.00    5.¦ 1:36.23   10.¦   28.47   12.¦   44.31    7.¦ 1:01.20    6.¦    8.58    6.¦
SMS3        37. Buergi Erhard                       1957 CH-Schliern b. Köniz        2:32.02,9     42.11,7  (9151) Foto   ¦     7.50   30.¦   54.52   39.¦   49.06   33.¦   40.12   49.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFD          7. Roth Monika, CH-Schöftland          1979 Maverick / Tout Terrain     6:47.06,4   1:23.37,5   (588) Foto   ¦  1:49.37    7.¦ 1:55.37    7.¦   35.21    7.¦ 1:03.43    8.¦ 1:13.02    7.¦    9.44    4.¦
UMS1       143. Roth Sascha, CH-Schöftland          1975 Maverick / Tout Terrain     6:47.04,5   2:15.19,3  (1044) Foto   ¦  1:49.35  157.¦ 1:55.34  153.¦   35.29  138.¦ 1:03.43  169.¦ 1:12.58  136.¦    9.45  117.¦
MMS3        35. Kamer Josef                         1954 CH-Schwyz                   4:40.39,7   1:04.41,5  (5153) Foto   ¦  1:58.48   49.¦   48.22   33.¦   43.47   41.¦   59.56   37.¦    9.44   15.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        13. Nideröst Beat, CH-Schwyz            1955 bike store seewen           4:15.28,2     39.30,0  (5463) Foto   ¦  1:49.39   18.¦   46.03   19.¦   38.25   11.¦   51.54    8.¦    9.25   10.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3       DNF  Rey Alois                           1953 CH-Schwyz                   2:02.38,2     Titisee  (1021) Foto   ¦  2:02.38   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         29. Gehri Adrian, CH-Seedorf BE         1981 VC Lyss/Bicycl.Obsession    5:38.10,8   1:21.56,2    (21) Foto   ¦  1:29.49   22.¦ 1:40.13   40.¦   30.32   45.¦   46.29   31.¦ 1:01.49   28.¦    9.16   37.¦
UMS3        18. Anderau Kurt, CH-Seuzach            1955 VC Seuzach                  6:30.07,5   1:19.32,4  (1413) Foto   ¦  1:51.18   27.¦ 1:51.18   18.¦   33.11   11.¦   55.36   19.¦ 1:09.00   11.¦    9.42   12.¦
UFS2         3. Locher Judith, CH-Seuzach           1962 VC Seuzach                  6:30.06,9      2.12,4  (1414) Foto   ¦  1:51.18    4.¦ 1:51.18    3.¦   33.29    3.¦   55.17    4.¦ 1:09.01    1.¦    9.41    2.¦
MFS2        22. Streit Jacqueline                   1966 CH-Shanghai                 5:38.42,3   1:31.16,3  (6189) Foto   ¦  2:18.41   25.¦   57.09   21.¦   52.35   23.¦ 1:17.44   27.¦   12.32   25.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         18. Zimmermann Andreas, CH-Siebnen      1984 Pneuhaus Frank - Thalmann   5:17.52,4   1:01.37,8  (1357) Foto   ¦  1:28.27   14.¦ 1:30.42   15.¦   26.40   18.¦   43.12   20.¦   59.37   18.¦    9.11   34.¦
SMS1        25. Fabian Nik                          1975 CH-Spreitenbach             1:56.50,8     29.27,7  (8429) Foto   ¦     6.29   17.¦   41.52   19.¦   39.55   34.¦   28.33   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2         6. Meier Dominique, CH-St. Gallen      1958 Hafner&Gätzi / RMC Gossau   1:40.12,8      4.13,2  (8703) Foto   ¦     6.08   10.¦   37.14    7.¦   31.47    6.¦   25.03    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         10. Meier Joel, CH-St. Gallen           1988 Hafner&Gätzi RMC Gossau     1:38.54,8     14.32,0  (8704) Foto   ¦     5.52   10.¦   37.30   10.¦   31.40   11.¦   23.51    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         90. Oehler Alex, CH-St. Gallen          1985 Röbi's Veloshop             2:57.36,2   1:33.13,4  (9143) Foto   ¦     8.40   88.¦ 1:00.46   84.¦ 1:04.04   92.¦   44.05   91.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         89. Ouali Daniel, CH-St. Gallen         1980 Röbi's Veloshop             2:57.22,9   1:33.00,1  (9142) Foto   ¦     8.40   89.¦ 1:00.44   82.¦ 1:03.00   90.¦   44.57   93.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       262. Berchtold Urs                       1959 CH-Stalden VS               4:55.26,2   1:36.11,5  (4598) Foto   ¦  2:03.48  287.¦   52.06  284.¦   45.58  235.¦ 1:02.43  241.¦   10.50  293.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        11. Bünter Christin                     1975 CH-Stans                    4:30.05,2     37.30,3  (4704) Foto   ¦  1:53.40    9.¦   47.45   12.¦   42.05   11.¦   56.17   11.¦   10.16   16.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        36. Gfeller Hans-Urs                    1966 CH-Stans                    5:40.51,7     51.50,5   (649) Foto   ¦  1:38.16   60.¦ 1:37.29   32.¦   28.45   40.¦   45.29   34.¦ 1:01.52   26.¦    8.58   29.¦
SFS1        53. Murer Gfeller Anita                 1972 CH-Stans                    2:54.44,4   1:05.35,1  (9052) Foto   ¦     9.13   64.¦ 1:01.55   53.¦   58.23   52.¦   45.12   56.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        40. Schelbert Oskar, CH-Steinen         1962 GU-plus/Thomyk              5:44.58,5     55.57,3  (1069) Foto   ¦  1:38.38   63.¦ 1:38.58   41.¦   29.12   51.¦   45.55   37.¦ 1:02.50   36.¦    9.24   79.¦
MMS2       308. Hilfiker Karl                       1959 CH-Suhr                     5:06.48,0   1:47.33,3  (5061) Foto   ¦  2:06.18  321.¦   55.15  368.¦   49.17  316.¦ 1:05.44  305.¦   10.12  194.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        42. Quidort Marcel                      1958 CH-Suhr                     4:47.31,8   1:23.39,7  (3562) Foto   ¦     6.21   11.¦ 1:46.28   37.¦   36.33   80.¦   56.40   50.¦ 1:11.07   36.¦   10.20   70.¦
MMS2       329. Spiess Adrian, CH-Suhr              1965 SIXPACK                     5:11.22,5   1:52.07,8  (5793) Foto   ¦  2:02.36  273.¦   54.05  354.¦   51.23  353.¦ 1:12.24  386.¦   10.53  303.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       322. Mangold Rolf, CH-Tenniken           1958 BaderBiker                  5:09.08,3   1:49.53,6  (5374) Foto   ¦  2:10.57  371.¦   53.39  339.¦   48.37  304.¦ 1:05.08  294.¦   10.45  282.¦    ----  ----¦
MFD          1. Litscher Susanne, CH-Thal           1985 Swiss Wheeler Bike Team     3:45.06,4       -----  (4201) Foto   ¦  1:34.51    1.¦   40.02    1.¦   34.38    1.¦   46.35    2.¦    8.58    1.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DNF  Trenner Olaf                        1965 CH-Thalwil                  4:39.47,8     Todtnau  (1322) Foto   ¦  1:55.40  247.¦ 2:04.30  258.¦   39.36  254.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        84. Blumenthal Beat, CH-Therwil         1975 Ede Runners                 4:06.54,4     55.41,6  (4632) Foto   ¦  1:45.10  102.¦   43.48   93.¦   37.04   65.¦   51.58   89.¦    8.53   29.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       225. Bucco Thomas, CH-Therwil            1965 Tria Basilea                7:08.16,7   2:19.15,5   (500) Foto   ¦  2:08.47  373.¦ 2:01.49  230.¦   35.21  156.¦   59.19  179.¦ 1:13.40  164.¦    9.19   64.¦
SMS2        19. Fanti Andreas                       1963 CH-Therwil                  1:52.36,4     16.36,8  (8435) Foto   ¦     6.30   24.¦   42.56   22.¦   36.33   20.¦   26.36   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ          7. Fanti Basil, CH-Therwil             1991 RRZ Goldwurstpower.ch Nor   1:33.47,8     10.03,8  (8436) Foto   ¦     5.33    5.¦   33.10    4.¦   31.45   13.¦   23.18    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         23. Jacquemai Jerome, CH-Therwil        1979 Jerome Jacquemai            4:29.26,1   1:16.28,1  (3775) Foto   ¦     6.24   15.¦ 1:41.37   18.¦   37.20   38.¦   48.40   20.¦ 1:05.25   17.¦    9.56   26.¦
UMS2       DNF  Märki Eric, CH-Therwil              1958 ABS                         6:21.57,5     Todtnau   (882) Foto   ¦  2:19.55  421.¦ 2:55.49  424.¦ 1:06.12  424.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       473. Oswald Beat, CH-Therwil             1962 lifone bike botminngen      5:58.52,9   2:39.38,2  (5499) Foto   ¦  2:28.35  518.¦ 1:01.46  495.¦ 1:01.53  492.¦ 1:15.26  414.¦   11.10  345.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         38. Senn David                          1980 CH-Therwil                  5:32.07,0   2:19.09,0  (3611) Foto   ¦     8.12   45.¦ 2:14.06   48.¦   33.36   28.¦ 1:06.38   39.¦ 1:17.51   33.¦   11.41   46.¦
MMS2        57. Luginbühl André                     1960 CH-Thierachern              4:06.44,9     47.30,2  (5348) Foto   ¦  1:45.35   82.¦   43.14   60.¦   37.39   61.¦   50.58   51.¦    9.17   51.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH          3. Luginbühl Michel, CH-Thierachern    1986 SRM Stevens/ RC Steffisbu   3:06.18,9      6.44,9  (4054) Foto   ¦  1:18.07    1.¦   32.10    2.¦   28.24    4.¦   39.00    3.¦    8.35   11.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Hufschmid Markus, CH-Thun           1963 acefactory                  2:41.06,7 Raimartihof  (5102) Foto   ¦  1:55.02  178.¦   46.04  115.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        65. Keller Regula                       1968 CH-Thun                     6:27.06,7   2:34.31,8  (5169) Foto   ¦  2:42.12   70.¦ 1:04.45   66.¦ 1:03.06   67.¦ 1:23.54   61.¦   13.07   64.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       207. Bau Freddy, CH-Thundorf             1962 bike team regio Frauenfel   4:45.35,8   1:26.21,1  (4563) Foto   ¦  1:54.47  176.¦   50.11  227.¦   46.19  246.¦ 1:03.34  254.¦   10.43  277.¦    ----  ----¦
PFD          5. Dähler Cristina, CH-Trimstein       1983 Tschum-Tschum               4:44.12,8     48.06,2  (3351) Foto   ¦     6.36    4.¦ 1:47.48    5.¦   33.04    5.¦   52.39    6.¦ 1:14.05    6.¦    9.59    4.¦
UMS3         3. Plachel Kurt, CH-Tübach             1954 Krapf Bike Wave Team        5:49.20,6     38.45,5   (988) Foto   ¦  1:40.21    5.¦ 1:44.14    5.¦   30.00    5.¦   45.11    3.¦ 1:00.13    2.¦    9.18    6.¦
MMS2       238. Beck Kurt                           1961 CH-Uetendorf                4:50.58,6   1:31.43,9  (4582) Foto   ¦  2:01.52  265.¦   48.53  185.¦   46.42  260.¦ 1:02.25  232.¦   11.04  334.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        14. Beck Susan                          1961 CH-Uetendorf                5:09.01,0   1:01.35,0  (4583) Foto   ¦  2:05.37   12.¦   49.38    5.¦   49.14   16.¦ 1:12.55   20.¦   11.35   18.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        82. Widmer Lucas                        1959 CH-Uitikon Waldegg          4:14.36,6     55.21,9  (6091) Foto   ¦  1:48.51  107.¦   44.19   77.¦   37.59   70.¦   53.26   81.¦    9.59  159.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       193. Spiess Roman, CH-Unterbözberg       1961 BTB                         4:43.17,6   1:24.02,9  (5794) Foto   ¦  1:58.34  224.¦   49.29  208.¦   44.44  204.¦ 1:00.25  190.¦   10.02  172.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       DNF  Pfister Hugo, CH-Unterengstringen   1972 triamt.ch                   3:18.34,8 Stollenbach  (5527) Foto   ¦  1:51.22  172.¦   45.27  129.¦   41.44  166.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        18. Zingg Hugo, CH-Unterentfelden       1949 Zingg Trailfox Oberentfel   4:24.17,5     48.19,3  (6033) Foto   ¦  1:50.51   22.¦   47.11   27.¦   40.43   22.¦   56.00   20.¦    9.32   11.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2         7. Diener Christoph, CH-Unterstammheim 1958 Ullmann Yeti                3:42.23,3     23.08,6  (4766) Foto   ¦  1:34.54   12.¦   39.23    9.¦   33.40   10.¦   45.26    6.¦    8.58   19.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        16. Mäder Franziska                     1964 CH-Urdorf                   2:26.38,0     28.17,5  (9152) Foto   ¦     8.38   45.¦   54.04   17.¦   47.43   15.¦   36.12   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFD          1. Rupp Dolores, CH-Valens             1973 PeRu Racing Team            5:23.28,9       -----   (201) Foto   ¦  1:28.27    1.¦ 1:31.09    1.¦   29.31    1.¦   46.41    2.¦   58.26    1.¦    9.12    1.¦
MMS2       527. Bärenfaller Josef                   1959 CH-Visp                     6:31.00,5   3:11.45,8  (4557) Foto   ¦  2:40.26  565.¦ 1:08.28  550.¦ 1:05.01  519.¦ 1:24.35  479.¦   12.28  466.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        50. Ruffiner Beatrice                   1975 CH-Visp                     5:50.38,4   1:58.03,5  (5619) Foto   ¦  2:36.05   64.¦   56.16   42.¦   53.15   46.¦ 1:13.24   43.¦   11.36   38.¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1       DNF  Heinzmann Fabienne, CH-Vispertermin 1976 Trek VW Team                1:33.42,2     Titisee   (207) Foto   ¦  1:33.42    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        31. Kohler Beat, CH-Wabern              1978 Kraftwerk                   5:30.18,0     58.32,8   (808) Foto   ¦  1:29.31   22.¦ 1:34.34   28.¦   27.41   28.¦   46.40   41.¦ 1:03.12   42.¦    8.37   21.¦
MMS3       135. Erzinger Stefan, CH-Wädenswil       1950 Rad N'Roll                  6:19.15,9   2:43.17,7  (6062) Foto   ¦  2:29.23  135.¦ 1:05.34  137.¦   58.49  120.¦ 1:32.56  145.¦   12.31  121.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         29. Ostertag Sebastian, CH-Wädenswil    1985 velo-reichmuth.ch           3:38.58,4     39.24,4  (5497) Foto   ¦  1:32.19   32.¦   39.03   29.¦   33.24   28.¦   45.23   28.¦    8.46   24.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3         9. Halbeisen Edgar                     1949 CH-Wahlen b. Laufen         2:09.04,3     19.13,1  (8494) Foto   ¦     7.12    9.¦   48.18   10.¦   42.35    9.¦   30.57    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       183. Eckert Michael                      1966 CH-Wäldi                    4:40.09,3   1:20.54,6  (4813) Foto   ¦  1:58.39  225.¦   50.18  230.¦   45.35  223.¦   56.04  114.¦    9.31   86.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       119. Lützelschwab Adrian, CH-Wallbach    1968 Sven Owe                    4:17.46,5   1:06.33,7  (5355) Foto   ¦  1:45.38  107.¦   45.59  143.¦   42.01  171.¦   54.54  134.¦    9.13   82.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        14. Lützelschwab Roland, CH-Wallbach    1959 sven Owe Bike Team          3:48.03,0     28.48,3  (5356) Foto   ¦  1:35.27   14.¦   39.57   13.¦   35.02   25.¦   48.13   22.¦    9.21   61.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       131. Wampfler Bernhard, CH-Wasen im Emme 1967 Schüpach Bike Sport         6:29.32,6   1:40.31,4  (1246) Foto   ¦  1:43.20  107.¦ 1:44.18   81.¦   30.45   76.¦   56.41  151.¦ 1:24.01  300.¦   10.24  238.¦
UMS2       384. Wüthrich Fritz, CH-Wasen im Emmenta 1966 Schüpbach Bike Sport        8:53.24,2   4:04.23,0  (1291) Foto   ¦  2:04.41  339.¦ 2:46.23  417.¦   52.26  396.¦ 1:21.42  362.¦ 1:37.34  378.¦   10.34  262.¦
MMS2       281. Krähenbühl Christian                1966 CH-Wattenwil                5:00.54,5   1:41.39,8  (5260) Foto   ¦  2:04.48  299.¦   51.56  281.¦   47.31  279.¦ 1:06.29  314.¦   10.08  186.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        93. Koch Werner, CH-Wauwil              1966 VC Pfaffnau                 6:12.31,4   1:23.30,2   (805) Foto   ¦  1:41.40   90.¦ 1:49.08  118.¦   33.48  129.¦   50.15   74.¦ 1:07.41   88.¦    9.56  158.¦
UMS2        57. Müller Peter, CH-Wermatswil         1967 Thoehler-Sport Fehraltorf   5:54.39,5   1:05.38,3   (935) Foto   ¦  1:32.01   19.¦ 1:37.00   27.¦   28.45   39.¦   47.56   55.¦ 1:17.12  216.¦   11.43  368.¦
UMS1       100. Neumueller Peter                    1975 CH-Wetzikon ZH              6:17.56,9   1:46.11,7   (950) Foto   ¦  1:48.28  153.¦ 1:48.47  116.¦   32.38   98.¦   49.52   63.¦ 1:08.37   82.¦    9.33   87.¦
UMH         12. Perrin Damian, CH-Wichtrach         1981 Velobern-Racingteam         5:01.21,1     45.06,5    (50) Foto   ¦  1:27.09   13.¦ 1:28.03   13.¦   23.28   11.¦   38.30   13.¦   55.45   12.¦    8.23   10.¦
MMS1        37. Moser Patrick, CH-Wil ZH            1975 Röbis Velo Shop             3:46.37,3     35.24,5  (6100) Foto   ¦  1:36.48   42.¦   40.30   41.¦   34.36   39.¦   46.08   25.¦    8.34    8.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         33. Siegrist Matthias, CH-Wil ZH        1983 Röbi's Velo-Shop / BiXS     3:45.47,7     46.13,7  (6138) Foto   ¦  1:33.45   35.¦   41.35   48.¦   34.01   32.¦   47.55   37.¦    8.29    6.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2         2. Burch Renato                        1961 CH-Wilen (Sarnen)           5:02.23,5     13.22,3   (507) Foto   ¦  1:26.42    3.¦ 1:26.06    2.¦   24.42    3.¦   40.11    3.¦   56.13    2.¦    8.27    3.¦
MMS2       DNF  Brunner Hansueli                    1961 CH-Winterthur               3:47.11,7 Raimartihof  (4686) Foto   ¦  2:33.07  541.¦ 1:14.04  574.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       241. Mayer Jens                          1975 CH-Winterthur               7:56.20,9   3:24.35,7   (898) Foto   ¦  1:58.54  233.¦ 2:16.43  265.¦   42.15  223.¦ 1:16.21  240.¦ 1:31.24  254.¦   10.42  233.¦
MMH         73. Osterwalder Patrick                 1980 CH-Winterthur               4:17.56,9   1:18.22,9  (5498) Foto   ¦  1:48.15   80.¦   45.27   77.¦   40.32   75.¦   54.34   77.¦    9.06   44.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       276. Schmid Christian                    1970 CH-Winterthur               8:44.14,6   4:12.29,4  (1085) Foto   ¦  2:01.32  251.¦ 2:16.34  264.¦   52.09  293.¦ 1:44.23  294.¦ 1:38.23  274.¦   11.11  255.¦
UMS1       DNF  Zweifel René                        1969 CH-Winterthur               5:10.14,4     Todtnau  (1306) Foto   ¦  2:01.31  250.¦ 2:16.33  263.¦   52.09  294.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       165. Brunner Christian, CH-Witterswil    1960 Blauen Biker                6:45.46,4   1:56.45,2  (1313) Foto   ¦  1:49.37  167.¦ 1:54.11  161.¦   35.12  153.¦   59.42  182.¦ 1:17.40  220.¦    9.21   70.¦
MMS3        55. Zuber André                         1952 CH-Witterswil               4:56.55,5   1:20.57,3  (6039) Foto   ¦  2:05.25   75.¦   52.28   65.¦   44.31   46.¦ 1:03.32   51.¦   10.57   72.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       386. Nebel Martin                        1967 CH-Wolfhausen               5:28.35,8   2:09.21,1  (5459) Foto   ¦  2:17.53  430.¦   57.38  417.¦   53.15  388.¦ 1:08.46  343.¦   11.01  326.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       428. Duchateau Philippe                  1966 CH-Würenlingen              5:43.59,5   2:24.44,8  (4795) Foto   ¦  2:22.11  467.¦ 1:02.30  508.¦   53.45  400.¦ 1:14.58  406.¦   10.33  254.¦    ----  ----¦
MFD          3. Freiermuth Denise, CH-Zeiningen     1982 VMC Zeiningen               4:06.07,5     21.01,1  (4874) Foto   ¦  1:42.38    3.¦   44.35    5.¦   37.05    5.¦   51.37    3.¦   10.11    7.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        50. Freiermuth Hanspeter, CH-Zeiningen  1960 VMC Zeiningen               4:04.19,8     45.05,1  (6132) Foto   ¦  1:43.11   58.¦   43.05   58.¦   37.51   66.¦   50.50   48.¦    9.21   62.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS3         7. Guthauser Gabriele, CH-Zeiningen    1955 bike point                  6:24.55,9   1:54.41,7  (4971) Foto   ¦  2:33.40    8.¦ 1:08.13    8.¦ 1:04.23    7.¦ 1:26.33    7.¦   12.05    4.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        14. Guthauser Hubert, CH-Zeiningen      1954 bike point                  4:20.08,3     44.10,1  (4972) Foto   ¦  1:46.50   10.¦   45.03   15.¦   40.25   19.¦   57.55   25.¦    9.53   19.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        75. Hohler August, CH-Zeiningen         1955 VMC Zeiningen               5:08.58,1   1:32.59,9  (5081) Foto   ¦  2:08.57   81.¦   55.12   83.¦   48.39   63.¦ 1:05.15   56.¦   10.54   66.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         10. Lang Marco, CH-Zeiningen            1980 goldwurst-power / Ridley    4:42.52,9     26.38,3    (36) Foto   ¦  1:21.28   11.¦ 1:21.49    9.¦   22.47    9.¦   35.49    8.¦   52.26    9.¦    8.31   14.¦
MMS1       399. Schneider Daniel, CH-Zeiningen      1968 VMC Zeiningen               5:24.27,3   2:13.14,5  (5698) Foto   ¦  2:12.39  414.¦   55.27  405.¦   55.47  446.¦ 1:09.57  389.¦   10.34  317.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3         9. Wiederkehr Thomas, CH-Zeiningen     1956 bike point                  6:12.22,8   1:01.47,7  (1270) Foto   ¦  1:44.22   11.¦ 1:47.13   10.¦   29.38    4.¦   51.32   10.¦ 1:09.57   14.¦    9.38    9.¦
PMS3        17. Lehmann Ernesto                     1956 CH-Zetzwil                  5:08.14,1   1:00.33,8  (3499) Foto   ¦     7.08   18.¦ 1:57.10   21.¦   38.14   21.¦ 1:03.35   19.¦ 1:12.16   10.¦    9.48   13.¦
MMS4         6. Reusser Peter                       1943 CH-Zollikofen               5:24.37,1   1:23.55,2  (5561) Foto   ¦  2:10.41    8.¦   55.52    7.¦   50.35    7.¦ 1:15.51    9.¦   11.36    8.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        19. Gianola Mario, CH-Zufikon           1955 Huwiler/Zimmermann Muri     6:32.18,3   1:21.43,2   (651) Foto   ¦  1:46.43   19.¦ 1:51.20   19.¦   34.45   20.¦   55.18   18.¦ 1:13.57   24.¦   10.12   28.¦
UMS1       214. Akesson Magnus                      1974 CH-Zürich                   7:37.20,7   3:05.35,5   (406) Foto   ¦  1:48.01  145.¦ 2:02.17  194.¦   45.09  241.¦ 1:20.58  258.¦ 1:30.44  253.¦   10.08  175.¦
MMS1       291. Deininger Ralf                      1976 CH-Zürich                   4:53.36,8   1:42.24,0  (4755) Foto   ¦  2:02.55  301.¦   54.21  383.¦   49.12  341.¦   57.50  171.¦    9.18   94.¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1         4. Dusch Kerstin, CH-Zürich            1971 Veloatelier                 6:17.20,0     49.23,4   (564) Foto   ¦  1:49.11    8.¦ 1:49.38    4.¦   31.28    4.¦   50.38    4.¦ 1:06.32    3.¦    9.50    7.¦
UMS2       263. Lenz Carlos, CH-Zürich              1963 Hugi Racing                 7:29.18,6   2:40.17,4  (1358) Foto   ¦  2:07.32  362.¦ 2:08.51  301.¦   40.32  273.¦ 1:07.30  256.¦ 1:14.59  181.¦    9.51  148.¦
MMH        106. Lotto Christian                     1979 CH-Zürich                   4:49.00,8   1:49.26,8  (5342) Foto   ¦  2:01.15  111.¦   47.36   91.¦   43.47   99.¦ 1:04.59  121.¦   11.21  143.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       118. Pfammatter Andreas                  1957 CH-Zürich                   5:51.21,1   2:15.22,9  (5521) Foto   ¦  2:16.23  105.¦ 1:02.41  132.¦ 1:05.16  140.¦ 1:15.41  111.¦   11.18   88.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         44. Rübsamen Axel, CH-Zürich            ???? energieriegel.eu            5:53.55,1   1:37.40,5  (1046) Foto   ¦  1:32.23   33.¦ 1:49.35   56.¦   29.08   34.¦   46.53   35.¦ 1:06.47   45.¦    9.06   31.¦
MMS1         1. Sauerwein Thomas, CH-Zürich         1972 bergstrassen.de Hoeser      3:11.12,8       -----  (6308) Foto   ¦  1:21.21    2.¦   33.29    1.¦   28.37    2.¦   38.42    2.¦    9.01   50.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        44. Stäuble Roland, CH-Zürich           1961 PriceTreiber                4:02.44,1     43.29,4  (5804) Foto   ¦  1:44.01   62.¦   44.12   75.¦   36.55   40.¦   48.48   29.¦    8.46    9.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       447. Ukelo Thomas                        1973 CH-Zürich                   5:45.06,5   2:33.53,7  (5885) Foto   ¦  2:12.50  415.¦   58.05  455.¦   57.11  463.¦ 1:26.06  497.¦   10.52  360.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        84. Vöst Alexander, CH-Zürich           1974 Bülibiketigers              6:12.30,9   1:40.45,7  (1236) Foto   ¦  1:44.28  105.¦ 1:46.49   99.¦   31.26   78.¦   49.05   56.¦ 1:10.13  100.¦   10.27  205.¦
MFS1         4. Brecht Andrea, CH-Zuzgen            1970 Bikepoint Zeiningen         4:15.16,8     22.41,9  (4669) Foto   ¦  1:47.16    6.¦   44.58    6.¦   38.44    6.¦   54.10    8.¦   10.06   11.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 428



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.