11. Black Forest ULTRA Bike Marathon 2008, Kirchzarten (D) - Land "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦      Split 6 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
UMS1       287. Moens Thiery                        1974 B-Aartselaar                9:14.03,9   4:42.18,7   (921) Foto   ¦  2:15.00  298.¦ 2:39.43  305.¦ 1:00.46  304.¦ 1:27.15  280.¦ 1:38.45  275.¦   12.32  287.¦
UMS1       283. Berek Björn                         1978 B-Antwerpen                 8:49.23,6   4:17.38,4   (450) Foto   ¦  2:14.05  295.¦ 2:22.09  282.¦   50.41  286.¦ 1:28.45  285.¦ 1:42.18  285.¦   11.23  266.¦
UMS1       171. van Brempt Bert                     1975 B-Antwerpen                 7:03.57,4   2:32.12,2  (1216) Foto   ¦  2:01.10  245.¦ 2:07.14  220.¦   40.40  212.¦   57.16  129.¦ 1:08.30   80.¦    9.05   50.¦
UMS1       234. van Broekhoven Ronald               1978 B-Antwerpen                 7:52.31,4   3:20.46,2  (1217) Foto   ¦  2:14.05  296.¦ 2:17.23  268.¦   39.48  200.¦ 1:05.28  190.¦ 1:25.07  231.¦   10.38  226.¦
UMS1       238. De Ceuster Kris                     1971 B-Antwerpen Berchem         7:54.54,2   3:23.09,0   (538) Foto   ¦  2:16.34  303.¦ 2:20.12  275.¦   45.10  242.¦ 1:05.08  186.¦ 1:17.52  178.¦    9.56  146.¦
UMS1       145. De Schutter Jef                     1972 B-Antwerpen BerendrechtZa   6:47.45,3   2:16.00,1   (541) Foto   ¦  1:58.19  224.¦ 1:49.58  124.¦   33.56  114.¦ 1:00.13  147.¦ 1:15.39  162.¦    9.38  103.¦
UMS2       273. van Campfort Patrick                1960 B-Antwerpen Borgerhout      7:32.56,5   2:43.55,3  (1218) Foto   ¦  2:08.53  376.¦ 2:06.20  269.¦   40.39  275.¦ 1:03.01  221.¦ 1:23.14  292.¦   10.48  294.¦
UMS2       382. Nys Peter, B-Beringen               1967 ABC                         8:50.43,3   4:01.42,1   (961) Foto   ¦  2:16.49  413.¦ 2:32.43  398.¦   50.46  383.¦ 1:22.01  365.¦ 1:36.33  375.¦   11.49  373.¦
UMS2       278. Bohdanowicz Felloe, B-Beringen Paal 1959 W CUP                       7:35.06,7   2:46.05,5   (472) Foto   ¦  2:06.03  345.¦ 2:08.26  293.¦   41.22  287.¦ 1:08.49  268.¦ 1:19.49  248.¦   10.36  268.¦
UMS1        97. Huysmans Herwin                     1968 B-Beringen Paal             6:16.20,8   1:44.35,6   (753) Foto   ¦  1:45.17  114.¦ 1:46.19   91.¦   34.23  120.¦   52.17   90.¦ 1:08.29   79.¦    9.34   89.¦
UMS2       140. Jacobs Nico                         1962 B-Beringen Paal             6:34.44,8   1:45.43,6   (757) Foto   ¦  1:48.31  160.¦ 1:54.02  160.¦   36.52  196.¦   56.29  149.¦ 1:09.24  107.¦    9.25   81.¦
UMS4         5. Schellens Willy                     1947 B-Beringen Paal             8:36.54,9   1:41.37,2  (1071) Foto   ¦  2:10.01    4.¦ 2:15.54    3.¦   46.35    5.¦ 1:30.02    5.¦ 1:41.36    5.¦   12.45    4.¦
UMS1        91. De Vleeschouwer Guy                 1969 B-Beveren Vrasene           6:14.17,8   1:42.32,6   (542) Foto   ¦  1:42.59   93.¦ 1:44.32   80.¦   32.45  101.¦   53.59  102.¦ 1:10.16  102.¦    9.45  117.¦
PMS1        45. Jansegers Gino, B-Bornem            1972 greenbikers                 4:56.39,9   1:35.52,3  (3449) Foto   ¦     8.00   83.¦ 1:51.46   50.¦   34.51   49.¦   57.32   45.¦ 1:14.24   49.¦   10.03   44.¦
UMS2       322. De Jonghe Luc                       1959 B-Brasschaat                7:55.57,1   3:06.55,9   (540) Foto   ¦  2:08.06  365.¦ 2:14.46  341.¦   40.58  282.¦ 1:12.32  297.¦ 1:27.23  329.¦   12.09  388.¦
UMS2       222. Stynen Johan                        1967 B-Brasschaat                7:07.10,9   2:18.09,7    (63) Foto   ¦  1:50.05  175.¦ 1:53.26  152.¦   42.53  311.¦ 1:10.24  283.¦ 1:19.54  249.¦   10.27  246.¦
PMS1       106. Demunter Sven, B-Brugge             1971 The Wacky Racers            7:28.34,8   4:07.47,2  (3732) Foto   ¦     8.12   90.¦ 2:24.35  100.¦ 1:07.02  106.¦ 1:20.34   83.¦ 1:48.19  102.¦   39.51  107.¦
UMS1       285. Matthys Mario, B-Brugge             1974 Wacky Racers                9:09.59,6   4:38.14,4   (891) Foto   ¦  2:27.59  315.¦ 2:36.59  301.¦   49.03  275.¦ 1:28.38  284.¦ 1:35.08  267.¦   12.10  279.¦
MMS2       DNF  Amandels Dirk                       1966 B-Brugge Lissewege          5:08.35,1 Stollenbach  (4519) Foto   ¦  2:38.18  558.¦ 1:12.39  568.¦ 1:17.36  562.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        92. Huys Danny, B-Brugge Lissewege      1976 Wacky-Racers                6:17.21,6   2:56.34,0  (3442) Foto   ¦     8.14   93.¦ 2:22.25   98.¦   51.34   99.¦ 1:12.56   75.¦ 1:31.22   87.¦   10.48   73.¦
MMS2       435. Benoot Rudi, B-Bruxelles            1961 hoebelbike                  5:46.28,2   2:27.13,5  (4005) Foto   ¦  2:07.15  332.¦   58.38  439.¦ 1:00.14  480.¦ 1:26.48  498.¦   13.31  511.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       250. Busselen Bert                       1977 B-Bruxelles SaintGilles     8:04.57,1   3:33.11,9  (1409) Foto   ¦  2:09.47  288.¦ 2:10.01  238.¦   48.57  274.¦ 1:27.57  283.¦ 1:18.24  181.¦    9.48  129.¦
UMS2       119. Smolders Alex, B-Dessel             1960 w cup                       6:26.02,2   1:37.01,0  (1147) Foto   ¦  1:50.54  183.¦ 1:51.55  139.¦   33.40  124.¦   51.00   82.¦ 1:08.28   99.¦   10.02  177.¦
UFS2         8. van Mechgelen Leen, B-Dessel        1961 W CUP                       7:35.06,2   1:07.11,7  (1220) Foto   ¦  2:06.02   10.¦ 2:08.23    7.¦   41.23    9.¦ 1:08.50   10.¦ 1:19.49    7.¦   10.36    6.¦
PMS2       135. Vandormael Koen                     1964 B-Diepenbeek                6:23.46,4   2:59.54,3  (3644) Foto   ¦     8.37  161.¦ 2:17.49  139.¦   49.21  142.¦ 1:24.34  129.¦ 1:31.12  112.¦   12.10  133.¦
UMH         90. Schellens Bart                      1979 B-Diest                     8:36.16,3   4:20.01,7  (1070) Foto   ¦  2:09.42   95.¦ 2:16.07   88.¦   46.00   89.¦ 1:30.08   92.¦ 1:41.41   91.¦   12.36   90.¦
UMS1       260. Sooghen Beny, B-Diest               1968 Bike2Explore                8:16.33,3   3:44.48,1    (61) Foto   ¦  2:19.38  308.¦ 2:20.28  277.¦   45.15  245.¦ 1:15.26  235.¦ 1:25.36  233.¦   10.07  173.¦
UMS1       264. Limpens Michel, B-Evergem           1969 fas cycling team            8:20.37,0   3:48.51,8   (863) Foto   ¦  2:08.13  277.¦ 2:21.41  281.¦   45.22  246.¦ 1:19.02  251.¦ 1:36.07  271.¦   10.09  176.¦
UMS2       374. Termont Jean-Pierre, B-Evergem      1966 morefretters                8:41.16,6   3:52.15,4  (1192) Foto   ¦  2:18.09  418.¦ 2:29.46  390.¦   50.21  379.¦ 1:19.45  350.¦ 1:31.51  354.¦   11.23  346.¦
UMH        DNF  Bockstael Jan                       1981 B-Galmaarden                1:48.53,4     Titisee   (470) Foto   ¦  1:48.53   65.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         89. Vande Velde Philippe, B-Galmaarden  1985 Cameleon bike               8:33.26,2   4:17.11,6  (1223) Foto   ¦  2:23.00   99.¦ 2:39.12   95.¦   50.39   93.¦ 1:07.43   75.¦ 1:23.03   77.¦    9.45   58.¦
UMS1       217. Boval Manu                          1968 B-Gent                      7:38.28,0   3:06.42,8  (1353) Foto   ¦  2:01.26  247.¦ 2:10.04  240.¦   43.08  229.¦ 1:17.49  246.¦ 1:15.19  159.¦   10.38  227.¦
UMS1        87. Machtelinckx Lieven, B-Geraardsberg 1974 UNITAS STEENHUIZE           6:13.33,6   1:41.48,4    (38) Foto   ¦  1:44.26  104.¦ 1:44.28   79.¦   32.42  100.¦   56.23  124.¦ 1:06.39   65.¦    8.52   35.¦
UMS2       271. Callens Jean, B-GrâceHollogne       1961 AMB - Theux                 7:31.52,2   2:42.51,0  (1347) Foto   ¦  2:06.50  354.¦ 2:06.47  275.¦   37.23  207.¦ 1:07.35  258.¦ 1:22.13  280.¦   11.01  320.¦
UMS1       112. Biesmans Geert                      1968 B-Halen Zelem               6:30.51,0   1:59.05,8   (462) Foto   ¦  1:47.55  141.¦ 1:51.17  126.¦   36.17  156.¦   56.14  123.¦ 1:08.50   84.¦   10.14  189.¦
UMS2       302. De Borger Philip                    1966 B-Hamme                     7:45.38,1   2:56.36,9   (536) Foto   ¦  1:57.30  273.¦ 2:12.01  329.¦   45.44  349.¦ 1:16.00  324.¦ 1:22.20  283.¦   12.00  383.¦
UMS1       101. Indestege Patrick                   1969 B-Hasselt                   6:20.31,9   1:48.46,7   (755) Foto   ¦  1:53.32  186.¦ 1:46.47   98.¦   34.03  115.¦   51.14   76.¦ 1:05.00   54.¦    9.55  143.¦
UMS2       236. Mesans Dirk                         1966 B-HeistopdenBerg Booischo   7:14.32,2   2:25.31,0   (911) Foto   ¦  1:58.58  294.¦ 2:05.16  262.¦   40.51  280.¦ 1:00.58  196.¦ 1:18.23  224.¦   10.03  179.¦
UMS1        23. Planckaert Hans, B-Ieper SintJan    1969 C.T. De Groene Linde        5:22.35,1     50.49,9    (52) Foto   ¦  1:31.16   27.¦ 1:34.07   26.¦   26.33   20.¦   42.14   20.¦   59.42   24.¦    8.41   26.¦
UMS2        64. Delen Werner, B-Kasterlee           1967 endurance team Kasterlee    5:56.49,0   1:07.47,8   (548) Foto   ¦  1:38.52   67.¦ 1:38.08   38.¦   31.03   83.¦   51.13   85.¦ 1:06.47   77.¦   10.43  283.¦
UMS2       253. Molenberghs Johan                   1964 B-Kasterlee                 7:23.48,4   2:34.47,2   (926) Foto   ¦  1:54.02  226.¦ 2:00.45  225.¦   42.01  296.¦ 1:15.45  322.¦ 1:20.43  261.¦   10.30  255.¦
UMS1        66. Pauwels Roel, B-Kasterlee           1977 endurance team kasterlee    5:58.44,8   1:26.59,6   (972) Foto   ¦  1:40.48   77.¦ 1:38.06   42.¦   31.06   71.¦   51.11   75.¦ 1:06.57   68.¦   10.34  219.¦
UMS2        98. van Dyck Jan, B-Kasterlee           1963 endurance team Kasterlee    6:15.02,2   1:26.01,0  (1219) Foto   ¦  1:43.32  109.¦ 1:42.53   71.¦   32.41  107.¦   53.09  116.¦ 1:12.37  150.¦   10.07  192.¦
UMS3        54. Allaert Piet, B-Knokke-Heist        1957 The Wacky Racers            8:22.55,3   3:12.20,2     (4) Foto   ¦  2:10.35   56.¦ 2:19.19   51.¦   48.31   54.¦ 1:22.28   55.¦ 1:30.11   51.¦   11.49   54.¦
UMH         91. Baeckelandt Kevin, B-Knokke-Heist   1979 Wacky Racers                9:01.33,2   4:45.18,6   (421) Foto   ¦  2:07.10   92.¦ 2:22.00   92.¦ 1:00.10   95.¦ 1:40.19   94.¦ 1:32.53   89.¦   18.59   93.¦
UMS2       387. Bontzos Fabien, B-Knokke-Heist      1964 The Wacky Racers            8:58.56,0   4:09.54,8   (482) Foto   ¦  2:09.49  380.¦ 2:26.19  384.¦   52.42  398.¦ 1:39.50  408.¦ 1:34.41  366.¦   15.32  402.¦
PMS2       156. Callant Luc, B-Knokke-Heist         1962 The Wacky Racers            7:22.03,4   3:58.11,3  (3347) Foto   ¦     8.16  148.¦ 2:33.05  159.¦   51.38  148.¦ 2:00.12  160.¦ 1:37.42  142.¦   11.08  100.¦
PMS1       102. De Groote Frederic                  1977 B-Knokke-Heist              7:05.21,6   3:44.34,0  (3352) Foto   ¦     8.20  102.¦ 2:26.13  101.¦   53.43  101.¦ 1:38.50  102.¦ 1:41.36  100.¦   16.37  103.¦
PMS2       155. Fitzgerald Paul, B-Knokke-Heist     1964 Wacky Racers                7:21.10,9   3:57.18,8  (3387) Foto   ¦     8.13  144.¦ 2:25.52  150.¦   54.58  152.¦ 2:04.26  162.¦ 1:35.57  137.¦   11.42  122.¦
PMS1        94. Rosseel Jan, B-Knokke-Heist         1972 The Wacky Racers            6:30.37,2   3:09.49,6  (3574) Foto   ¦     8.09   87.¦ 2:24.07   99.¦   49.14   97.¦ 1:27.07   94.¦ 1:30.02   85.¦   11.55   92.¦
PMS2       123. Rotsaert Paul, B-Knokke-heist       1964 Wacky Racers                6:17.11,9   2:53.19,8  (3576) Foto   ¦     8.15  147.¦ 2:18.13  141.¦   49.49  144.¦ 1:17.39  113.¦ 1:31.38  114.¦   11.34  115.¦
UMS1       220. Sey Barry, B-Knokke-Heist           1974 Wacky Racers                7:41.31,9   3:09.46,7  (1140) Foto   ¦  1:56.24  208.¦ 2:06.16  217.¦   49.52  281.¦ 1:17.36  245.¦ 1:20.00  197.¦   11.21  263.¦
UMS2       DNF  Stubbe Peter, B-Knokke-Heist        1967 The Wacky Racers            4:53.36,9     Todtnau  (1186) Foto   ¦  1:56.24  257.¦ 2:17.27  353.¦   39.44  256.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Temmerman Didier, B-Knokke-Heist    1965 Wacky Racers                5:08.33,9 Stollenbach  (5859) Foto   ¦  2:38.18  557.¦ 1:12.38  567.¦ 1:17.36  563.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       122. van Maldeghem Chris, B-Knokke-Heist 1967 Wacky Racers                6:17.08,6   2:53.16,5  (3641) Foto   ¦     8.30  158.¦ 2:17.57  140.¦   51.16  147.¦ 1:16.08  108.¦ 1:30.41  111.¦   12.35  139.¦
UMS2       215. Vantorre Rik, B-Knokke-Heist        1965 The wacky racers            7:01.08,6   2:12.07,4  (1226) Foto   ¦  1:57.29  272.¦ 2:00.20  220.¦   37.05  201.¦ 1:00.14  186.¦ 1:15.11  190.¦   10.47  291.¦
UMS2       388. Victor Philippe, B-Knokke-Heist     1961 The Wacky Racers            9:01.34,0   4:12.32,8  (1229) Foto   ¦  2:08.40  371.¦ 2:22.58  372.¦ 1:01.43  421.¦ 1:36.07  402.¦ 1:39.24  388.¦   12.39  394.¦
PMS2       154. Waeghe Mark, B-Knokke-Heist         1960 Wacky Racers                7:21.08,7   3:57.16,6  (3651) Foto   ¦     8.14  145.¦ 2:25.59  151.¦   56.13  154.¦ 2:02.57  161.¦ 1:36.17  138.¦   11.26  110.¦
UMS1       230. Vantorre Kurt, B-KnokkeHeist        1969 The wacky racers            7:49.30,1   3:17.44,9  (1225) Foto   ¦  2:07.22  274.¦ 2:18.30  271.¦   44.11  235.¦ 1:03.49  170.¦ 1:24.11  226.¦   11.25  267.¦
UFS1       DNF  Lemaire Frederique                  1968 B-Kortrijk                  2:25.19,6     Titisee  (1396) Foto   ¦  2:25.19   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       192. Deprez Pascal                       1971 B-Kortrijk Heule            7:17.02,4   2:45.17,2   (550) Foto   ¦  2:04.13  262.¦ 2:03.53  202.¦   42.21  225.¦ 1:00.45  151.¦ 1:15.18  158.¦   10.28  207.¦
UMS1       219. Vandecasteele Lieven                1968 B-Kortrijk Heule            7:40.35,0   3:08.49,8  (1224) Foto   ¦  1:59.24  235.¦ 2:08.44  227.¦   43.14  232.¦ 1:05.08  185.¦ 1:32.41  261.¦   11.21  264.¦
UMS2       306. Suys Erwin                          1960 B-Kortrijk Rollegem         7:47.41,6   2:58.40,4  (1190) Foto   ¦  2:06.53  356.¦ 2:06.22  271.¦   41.59  295.¦ 1:14.43  312.¦ 1:26.43  323.¦   10.59  317.¦
UMS2       368. Herreweghe Philip                   1960 B-Lede Oordegem             8:33.17,4   3:44.16,2   (721) Foto   ¦  2:07.28  361.¦ 2:23.08  374.¦   51.26  387.¦ 1:15.13  318.¦ 1:45.53  400.¦   10.07  188.¦
UMS2       336. De Borger Stefan, B-Leuven KesselLo 1964 Downhillbikers              8:06.10,5   3:17.09,3   (537) Foto   ¦  2:12.46  389.¦ 2:20.37  362.¦   41.47  291.¦ 1:14.49  313.¦ 1:25.33  313.¦   10.36  266.¦
UMS3        46. Godde Marc, B-Leuven KesselLo       1957 Downhillbikers              7:50.18,3   2:39.43,2   (657) Foto   ¦  2:07.05   52.¦ 2:14.19   48.¦   46.13   52.¦ 1:11.25   47.¦ 1:21.01   42.¦   10.11   27.¦
UMS1       169. Leyssens Rik                        1977 B-Leuven KesselLo           7:03.19,7   2:31.34,5  (1372) Foto   ¦  1:54.17  192.¦ 2:00.31  183.¦   38.22  180.¦ 1:06.27  195.¦ 1:13.15  143.¦   10.24  200.¦
UMS1         7. Laenen Kris, B-Lille Poederlee      1976 endurance team kasterlee    4:58.36,2     26.51,0    (35) Foto   ¦  1:27.10   15.¦ 1:26.09    6.¦   24.16    8.¦   37.10    8.¦   54.53    7.¦    8.56   44.¦
UMH         60. Willems Robin                       1984 B-Lokeren                   6:44.01,0   2:27.46,4  (1276) Foto   ¦  1:58.12   79.¦ 1:48.47   55.¦   43.29   82.¦   53.52   57.¦ 1:10.03   52.¦    9.36   52.¦
MMS2       541. Dirix Pol                           1965 B-Lummen                    6:50.27,1   3:31.12,4  (4773) Foto   ¦  2:46.18  584.¦ 1:07.50  547.¦ 1:12.50  553.¦ 1:31.28  523.¦   11.59  441.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       381. Nys Chris, B-Lummen                 1964 ABC                         8:50.42,9   4:01.41,7   (960) Foto   ¦  2:16.30  412.¦ 2:32.40  397.¦   50.23  380.¦ 1:22.43  369.¦ 1:36.34  376.¦   11.50  374.¦
SMS1       133. Augustus Bert, B-Maarkedal Nukerke  1972 the best                    2:40.26,1   1:13.03,0  (9199) Foto   ¦     8.17  132.¦   59.45  145.¦   55.20  137.¦   37.02  114.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       367. Voglar Johan, B-Maaseik             1967 YP EUROFIX                  5:23.05,6   2:03.50,9  (5898) Foto   ¦  2:21.46  463.¦   51.38  272.¦   53.18  390.¦ 1:04.31  278.¦   11.49  422.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       280. De Baedts Franky                    1966 B-Maldegem                  5:00.45,6   1:41.30,9  (4749) Foto   ¦  2:07.17  334.¦   48.33  181.¦   48.44  308.¦ 1:04.59  289.¦   11.11  347.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        21. Thijs Filip, B-Mol                  1973 Endurance Team Kasterlee    5:19.47,7     48.02,5    (65) Foto   ¦  1:28.25   17.¦ 1:30.37   17.¦   28.44   37.¦   42.23   21.¦ 1:00.42   29.¦    8.53   36.¦
UMS2       DNF  Vansimpsen Erik, B-Nieuwerkerken    1963 United Bikers Diest         5:25.34,6     Todtnau    (69) Foto   ¦  2:11.44  387.¦ 2:22.36  369.¦   51.13  386.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       229. Wijnants Mark                       1968 B-Nijlen Kessel             7:49.23,6   3:17.38,4  (1274) Foto   ¦  1:57.27  216.¦ 2:08.02  222.¦   41.44  220.¦ 1:24.10  271.¦ 1:27.58  240.¦    9.59  156.¦
MMS2       407. Bergmans Ben, B-Opglabbeek          1963 YP EUROFIX                  5:36.49,3   2:17.34,6  (4601) Foto   ¦  2:31.29  534.¦   53.33  333.¦   49.38  322.¦ 1:10.43  371.¦   11.24  371.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       501. Bijnens Stef, B-Opglabbeek          1971 YP EUROFIX                  6:18.52,3   3:07.39,5  (4615) Foto   ¦  2:30.07  516.¦ 1:01.45  496.¦ 1:02.12  494.¦ 1:31.54  510.¦   12.52  491.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       110. Cuppens Henri, B-Opglabbeek         1953 YP EUROFIX                  5:43.46,8   2:07.48,6  (4737) Foto   ¦  2:16.16  104.¦ 1:00.32  117.¦   52.47   87.¦ 1:20.18  122.¦   13.52  140.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       DSQ  Cuppens Kristof, B-Opglabbeek       1975 YP EUROFIX                      -----        disq  (4738) Foto   ¦  2:39.53  ----¦ 1:07.42  ----¦ 1:09.29  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       376. Heijnicx Bart, B-Opglabbeek         1971 YP EUROFIX                  5:17.28,9   2:06.16,1  (5016) Foto   ¦  2:21.45  474.¦   51.41  318.¦   52.36  397.¦ 1:01.36  256.¦    9.48  158.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       443. Roex Patrick, B-Opglabbeek          1969 YP EUROFIX                  5:41.33,9   2:30.21,1  (5587) Foto   ¦  2:31.28  518.¦   51.40  316.¦   55.58  450.¦ 1:11.59  410.¦   10.27  294.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         93. Simon Vereecke, B-Oudenburg         1986 Wacky Racers                9:26.17,8   5:10.03,2  (1145) Foto   ¦  2:28.00  100.¦ 2:30.52   94.¦   48.31   91.¦ 1:35.23   93.¦ 1:52.26   92.¦   11.02   85.¦
MMH        122. Cappoen Thomas                      1985 B-Poperinge                 5:09.08,9   2:09.34,9  (6148) Foto   ¦  2:11.24  137.¦   51.55  120.¦   51.08  124.¦ 1:04.14  117.¦   10.26  105.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       167. Spooren Michel                      1977 B-Retie                     7:03.00,8   2:31.15,6  (1338) Foto   ¦  1:56.34  211.¦ 2:00.31  182.¦   36.34  159.¦ 1:08.27  203.¦ 1:11.22  111.¦    9.32   85.¦
UMS2       241. Jacobs Eric                         1964 B-ScherpenheuvelZichem Sc   7:16.05,6   2:27.04,4  (1382) Foto   ¦  2:02.16  325.¦ 2:04.20  256.¦   37.38  213.¦ 1:03.16  223.¦ 1:18.02  223.¦   10.31  256.¦
MMS2       408. De Jonghe Eric                      1963 B-Schoten                   5:37.04,5   2:17.49,8  (4750) Foto   ¦  2:26.39  502.¦   59.12  449.¦   49.47  327.¦ 1:10.18  365.¦   11.05  338.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       372. Goosenaers Francis                  1960 B-Schoten                   5:25.21,6   2:06.06,9  (4945) Foto   ¦  2:17.57  431.¦   56.07  391.¦   47.26  278.¦ 1:12.38  387.¦   11.11  349.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       284. Erauw Jo, B-SintLievensHoutem Lette 1973 BIERLIPPEN                  8:54.58,7   4:23.13,5   (585) Foto   ¦  2:22.55  312.¦ 2:39.31  304.¦   50.27  283.¦ 1:23.41  269.¦ 1:28.16  243.¦   10.06  169.¦
UMS1       DNF  Keppens Joran                       1974 B-SintLievensHoutem Vlier   1:56.21,3     Titisee   (781) Foto   ¦  1:56.21  206.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       DNF  Heyns Christophe                    1973 B-SintTruiden KerkombijSi   5:10.41,5 Knöpflesbru   (726) Foto   ¦  1:45.32  116.¦ 1:45.18   85.¦   35.59  151.¦ 1:03.51  172.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        53. Bleyenbergh Richard, B-Stabroek     1954 Notelaar                    8:19.05,7   3:08.30,6   (466) Foto   ¦  2:10.40   57.¦ 2:18.09   50.¦   45.46   51.¦ 1:20.19   54.¦ 1:32.40   53.¦   11.29   50.¦
UMS1       174. Enkels Bram                         1975 B-Stabroek                  7:05.30,6   2:33.45,4   (584) Foto   ¦  1:56.35  212.¦ 2:01.11  187.¦   38.45  185.¦   57.56  136.¦ 1:20.53  208.¦   10.07  171.¦
UMS1       103. Schroyen Jeroen, B-Stabroek         1974 Team La Pipe                6:21.45,6   1:50.00,4  (1109) Foto   ¦  1:50.21  164.¦ 1:45.17   84.¦   31.58   85.¦   52.56   95.¦ 1:11.01  105.¦   10.10  180.¦
UMS1       179. Stynen Wim, B-Stabroek              1968 La Pipe                     7:09.47,9   2:38.02,7  (1188) Foto   ¦  2:01.30  249.¦ 2:00.02  177.¦   39.32  198.¦ 1:06.50  196.¦ 1:11.41  114.¦   10.10  178.¦
UMS2       240. De Vylder Luc, B-Stekene            1967 muddy buddie                7:15.18,8   2:26.17,6   (543) Foto   ¦  1:59.09  298.¦ 2:04.05  254.¦   39.14  245.¦ 1:05.49  241.¦ 1:17.13  217.¦    9.47  133.¦
UMS2        61. Roggen Marc, B-Stekene              1964 La Pipe                     5:56.16,0   1:07.14,8  (1037) Foto   ¦  1:44.57  122.¦ 1:41.48   67.¦   29.01   45.¦   46.59   46.¦ 1:04.13   51.¦    9.15   55.¦
UMS2       335. van Otten Wim, B-Stekene            1967 la pipe                     8:05.51,5   3:16.50,3  (1221) Foto   ¦  1:54.57  238.¦ 2:04.23  257.¦   43.25  315.¦ 1:31.50  393.¦ 1:40.04  390.¦   11.10  332.¦
UMS2       276. Thielemans Johan, B-Tervuren Duisbu 1967 pachthofvrienden            7:34.09,0   2:45.07,8    (64) Foto   ¦  2:16.12  409.¦ 2:09.03  302.¦   38.51  234.¦ 1:04.48  226.¦ 1:14.46  177.¦   10.26  243.¦
UMS1        47. Spruyt Ignace                       1969 B-Wetteren                  5:47.54,1   1:16.08,9  (1159) Foto   ¦  1:33.19   37.¦ 1:40.09   52.¦   30.46   67.¦   50.05   68.¦ 1:03.58   48.¦    9.34   92.¦
UMS1        44. Engels Paul                         1969 B-Wichelen Serskamp         5:46.10,1   1:14.24,9   (583) Foto   ¦  1:31.55   30.¦ 1:37.43   39.¦   29.44   51.¦   52.08   86.¦ 1:05.15   55.¦    9.23   71.¦
UMS1       261. van Assche Guy, B-Wijnegem          1970 Casual Bikers               8:18.25,4   3:46.40,2  (1215) Foto   ¦  1:47.38  138.¦ 2:12.46  249.¦   45.11  243.¦ 1:40.07  293.¦ 1:40.13  280.¦   12.27  286.¦
UMS1        52. De Borger Michel                    1972 B-Willebroek                5:51.48,3   1:20.03,1   (535) Foto   ¦  1:38.51   62.¦ 1:40.30   54.¦   31.00   69.¦   47.33   46.¦ 1:04.46   53.¦    9.06   51.¦
PMS2        72. Demuydt Franky, B-Zedelgem Veldegem 1967 De Herders                  5:15.00,9   1:51.08,8  (3354) Foto   ¦     7.48  118.¦ 1:55.35   73.¦   37.43   88.¦ 1:05.01   79.¦ 1:18.56   74.¦    9.56   43.¦
SFS1       DNF  Martelez Tania, B-Zedelgem Veldegem 1969 De Herders                    13.56,0     Titisee  (8689) Foto   ¦    13.56   79.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        37. De Vis Martine, B-Zelzate Lotenhull 1966 Herders                     6:30.48,4   2:23.22,4  (4752) Foto   ¦  2:33.14   33.¦ 1:01.07   31.¦ 1:10.00   43.¦ 1:33.11   40.¦   13.16   29.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       209. Ryckaert Erik, B-Zelzate Lotenhulle 1963 Herders                     7:00.26,8   2:11.25,6  (1057) Foto   ¦  1:54.32  232.¦ 1:54.17  163.¦   36.48  195.¦ 1:06.16  246.¦ 1:18.30  227.¦   10.01  172.¦
UMS2       183. Devogelaere Geert, B-Zoutleeuw Hall 1967 bike2explore                6:53.13,2   2:04.12,0    (15) Foto   ¦  1:41.53   92.¦ 1:51.59  141.¦   36.33  188.¦ 1:14.30  310.¦ 1:18.41  233.¦    9.34  104.¦
UMS1       286. De Bleye Jonathan                   1974 B-Zwalm Paulatem            9:10.43,3   4:38.58,1   (534) Foto   ¦  2:19.35  307.¦ 2:32.37  297.¦ 1:03.17  305.¦ 1:23.25  267.¦ 1:40.35  282.¦   11.13  257.¦
UMS2       254. De Wilde Dirk, B-Zwijndrecht Burcht 1962 Notelaar                    7:24.37,8   2:35.36,6   (544) Foto   ¦  1:59.11  299.¦ 2:03.13  245.¦   39.07  243.¦ 1:06.50  253.¦ 1:25.04  308.¦   11.10  333.¦

Total 111



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.