11. Black Forest ULTRA Bike Marathon 2008, Kirchzarten (D) - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦      Split 6 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
UMH         85. Riedemann John, Wabern              1983 powerfull.de                8:03.03,8   3:46.49,2  (1026) Foto   ¦  2:04.04   87.¦ 2:15.34   86.¦   46.18   90.¦ 1:16.28   84.¦ 1:30.29   84.¦   10.07   67.¦
MMS1        79. Schäfer Markus, Wächtersbach        1971 Laufwerk Gelnhausen         4:06.09,8     54.57,0  (5637) Foto   ¦  1:43.30   83.¦   43.17   79.¦   38.15   94.¦   51.39   86.¦    9.26  110.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        76. Deutsch Eric, Wadgassen             1971 Bike Aid Racing             5:36.30,8   2:15.43,2  (3355) Foto   ¦     7.16   62.¦ 2:09.46   91.¦   38.45   73.¦ 1:07.30   69.¦ 1:21.47   69.¦   11.25   84.¦
PMS1        17. Rupp Urban                          1968 Wadgassen                   4:22.51,3   1:02.03,7  (3580) Foto   ¦     7.01   38.¦ 1:38.43   18.¦   28.38   12.¦   48.12   17.¦ 1:10.23   27.¦    9.51   33.¦
UMS2        50. Becker Bernhard, Waldbronn          1965 SC Karlsbad                 5:49.58,8   1:00.57,6   (442) Foto   ¦  1:40.49   83.¦ 1:43.11   75.¦   28.47   41.¦   44.03   21.¦ 1:03.07   39.¦   10.00  169.¦
UMS2       289. Eulerich Ralf, Waldbronn            1960 " Brägel "                  7:41.20,1   2:52.18,9   (592) Foto   ¦  2:06.31  350.¦ 2:06.36  273.¦   47.28  366.¦ 1:07.30  255.¦ 1:22.40  286.¦   10.33  258.¦
MMS1       307. Friedlein Rüdiger                   1970 Waldbronn                   4:56.31,9   1:45.19,1  (4881) Foto   ¦  2:04.50  327.¦   51.43  319.¦   47.34  300.¦ 1:01.52  262.¦   10.31  306.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DSQ  Fuch Oliver                         1966 Waldbronn                       -----        disq  (4889) Foto   ¦  2:27.35  ----¦ 1:07.43  ----¦ 1:06.47  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    39. Hofmann Florian                     2000 Waldbronn                      6.43,6      1.51,2   (167) Foto   ¦     3.49   47.¦    2.54   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2         3. Hofmann-Walther Petra               1967 Waldbronn                   2:07.27,7      9.07,2  (8539) Foto   ¦     7.03    4.¦   46.52    3.¦   41.31    4.¦   32.01    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       121. Klein Andreas, Waldbronn            1965 SC Karlsbad                 6:26.07,1   1:37.05,9   (796) Foto   ¦  1:45.13  125.¦ 1:48.53  114.¦   33.22  117.¦   54.53  131.¦ 1:13.21  161.¦   10.23  236.¦
MMS4        12. Rohde Horst                         1947 Waldbronn                   5:50.01,0   1:49.19,1  (5590) Foto   ¦  2:24.45   16.¦ 1:00.14   14.¦   52.11    8.¦ 1:20.58   14.¦   11.51   10.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        13. Tieker Jürgen, Waldbronn            1965 SC-Karlsbad                 5:21.55,8     32.54,6  (1196) Foto   ¦  1:32.06   20.¦ 1:33.25   16.¦   26.35   13.¦   42.47   13.¦   58.27    4.¦    8.33    5.¦
MMJ          2. Liepe Paul, Waldbrunn               1990 Vfr Waldkatzenbach/CELIT    3:53.29,4     17.55,7  (6283) Foto   ¦  1:38.54    4.¦   43.12    4.¦   35.45    4.¦   47.02    2.¦    8.35    1.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       177. Stockmann Bernhard, Waldbrunn       1965 VfR Waldkatzenbach          4:39.34,3   1:20.19,6  (5821) Foto   ¦  1:57.26  209.¦   49.14  198.¦   43.48  182.¦   58.49  161.¦   10.16  208.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       233. Vogel Thomas, Waldbrunn             1966 VFR Waldkatzenbach          4:50.24,4   1:31.09,7  (5896) Foto   ¦  2:06.18  320.¦   46.41  125.¦   46.59  264.¦ 1:00.06  182.¦   10.18  213.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       190. Wagner Hans-Jürgen, Waldbrunn       1967 VFR Waldkatzenbach          4:41.51,0   1:22.36,3  (5913) Foto   ¦  1:56.55  201.¦   47.36  149.¦   43.04  158.¦ 1:03.13  248.¦   11.02  327.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        37. Weickart Yvonne, Waldbrunn          1972 VFR Waldkatzenbach Bikers   5:21.48,0   1:29.13,1  (6315) Foto   ¦  2:16.14   38.¦   55.15   36.¦   47.13   28.¦ 1:11.47   40.¦   11.17   32.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         25. Weiss Sebastian, Waldbrunn          1986 "Der Radladen" Eberbach/V   3:37.44,0     38.10,0  (5960) Foto   ¦  1:32.08   31.¦   39.06   30.¦   32.27   23.¦   45.23   27.¦    8.38   13.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       176. Wunder Achim, Waldbrunn             1961 VfR Waldkatzenbach          4:39.33,9   1:20.19,2  (6009) Foto   ¦  1:56.54  200.¦   47.37  151.¦   42.56  155.¦   55.20  102.¦   16.45  552.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       511. Henning Georg                       1961 Waldbüttelbrunn             6:22.20,6   3:03.05,9  (5036) Foto   ¦  2:32.09  538.¦ 1:06.32  537.¦ 1:09.19  542.¦ 1:21.59  462.¦   12.20  460.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       177. Stäbler Jochen                      1971 Waldenbuch                  4:31.40,7   1:20.27,9  (5800) Foto   ¦  1:50.03  165.¦   48.35  215.¦   47.41  303.¦   55.40  141.¦    9.40  142.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        84. Borell Nicki                        1975 Waldfischbach-Burgalben     6:00.23,5   2:39.35,9  (3335) Foto   ¦     8.18   97.¦ 2:04.06   80.¦   45.22   91.¦ 1:28.01   95.¦ 1:24.01   78.¦   10.33   68.¦
PMS2        21. Armbruster Michael, Waldkirch       1962 AK Sport SICK AG            4:27.07,4   1:03.15,3  (3305) Foto   ¦     6.26   17.¦ 1:40.45   18.¦   30.13   21.¦   55.06   45.¦ 1:05.17   19.¦    9.18   13.¦
MMS2       351. Banholzer Georg                     1963 Waldkirch                   5:18.30,4   1:59.15,7  (4552) Foto   ¦  2:10.36  368.¦   54.40  362.¦   53.10  383.¦ 1:08.50  344.¦   11.12  350.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       142. Bergmann Klaus, Waldkirch           1968 Jürgens Bike Shop           6:46.51,6   2:15.06,4   (453) Foto   ¦  1:51.03  168.¦ 1:55.34  154.¦   37.08  166.¦   59.37  145.¦ 1:13.27  144.¦   10.00  159.¦
SMS2       116. Burger Christof, Waldkirch          1965 Karl Burger - Beton-Beiss   2:25.28,7     49.29,1  (8378) Foto   ¦     6.59   40.¦   52.16  109.¦   49.58  128.¦   36.14  126.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        83. Disch Andreas, Waldkirch            1977 Karl Burger - Beton-Beiss   2:20.46,5     53.23,4  (8406) Foto   ¦     7.16   65.¦   46.58   43.¦   47.46   90.¦   38.45  133.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        15. Eckert Hans-Jörg                    1965 Waldkirch                   1:48.05,9     12.06,3  (9177) Foto   ¦     6.37   27.¦   39.43   13.¦   35.25   16.¦   26.20   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       443. Griesbaum Uwe, Waldkirch            1960 Skiclub Horben              5:50.31,2   2:31.16,5  (4953) Foto   ¦  2:20.26  451.¦ 1:00.01  463.¦   59.33  477.¦ 1:17.31  434.¦   12.58  492.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        50. Hauber Manfred                      1965 Waldkirch                   2:07.04,4     31.04,8  (8498) Foto   ¦     7.36   99.¦   46.00   42.¦   42.06   53.¦   31.20   60.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       165. Häußler Goetz, Waldkirch            1973 Bimmel & Bommel             3:03.54,6   1:36.31,5  (8499) Foto   ¦    11.22  182.¦   59.39  144.¦ 1:06.59  171.¦   45.53  164.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         36. Hubov Norbert                       1984 Waldkirch                   2:07.09,0     42.46,2  (8547) Foto   ¦     7.27   45.¦   47.04   34.¦   41.00   36.¦   31.36   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        35. Hug Thomas, Waldkirch               1957 Beton-Beisser               2:31.14,7     41.23,5  (8548) Foto   ¦     8.33   54.¦   53.45   36.¦   48.55   31.¦   39.59   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        20. Hummel Bernhard, Waldkirch          1950 Karl Burger - Beton-Beiss   2:20.45,2     30.54,0  (8551) Foto   ¦     7.47   25.¦   48.46   12.¦   46.47   19.¦   37.24   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       186. Rautenberg Dirk, Waldkirch          1967 Bimmel & Bommel             3:00.48,8   1:24.49,2  (8768) Foto   ¦     8.16  169.¦   59.38  176.¦ 1:07.02  201.¦   45.51  190.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        82. Riedel Ralf, Waldkirch              1972 Karl Burger - Beton-Beiss   2:20.45,3     53.22,2  (8782) Foto   ¦     6.53   46.¦   50.35   78.¦   47.38   89.¦   35.37  103.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1         9. Schmieder Daniel, Waldkirch         1969 bergstrassen.de Hoeser      4:04.05,7     43.18,1  (3716) Foto   ¦     6.31   17.¦ 1:34.53    9.¦   27.03    8.¦   42.40    7.¦ 1:03.12   11.¦    9.44   26.¦
SMS2       DNF  Spöri Thomas                        1964 Waldkirch                      7.45,9     Titisee  (9137) Foto   ¦     7.45  121.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       335. Wahrheit Marco                      1970 Waldkirch                   5:04.56,8   1:53.44,0  (5917) Foto   ¦  2:15.15  439.¦   54.41  391.¦   43.33  207.¦ 1:01.12  240.¦   10.12  246.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       113. Weber Roland, Waldkirch             1967 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   6:12.49,7   2:48.57,6  (3654) Foto   ¦     7.29   94.¦ 2:12.59  127.¦   40.54  105.¦ 1:26.50  131.¦ 1:33.23  123.¦   11.12  104.¦
UMS2       159. Zdzislaw Trojan                     1965 Waldkirch                   6:44.30,6   1:55.29,4  (1296) Foto   ¦  1:52.34  198.¦ 1:55.37  174.¦   36.39  190.¦   56.03  142.¦ 1:13.25  162.¦   10.09  196.¦
SMS1        27. Klein Christian, Waldkrich          1969 Faller                      1:58.38,2     31.15,1  (8600) Foto   ¦     7.06   60.¦   45.14   36.¦   38.37   27.¦   27.39   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        19. Herber Jens, Waldshut-Tiengen       1971 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen Team   5:18.41,4     46.56,2    (26) Foto   ¦  1:28.27   19.¦ 1:33.21   22.¦   26.41   21.¦   42.27   22.¦   59.02   21.¦    8.40   24.¦
SMS2        94. Strizek Gerald                      1961 Waldshut-Tiengen            2:20.34,4     44.34,8  (9040) Foto   ¦     7.22   82.¦   49.03   76.¦   48.51  115.¦   35.16  114.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        42. Strizek Kevin, Waldshut-Tiengen     1993 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen        2:09.49,5     43.05,2  (9211) Foto   ¦     7.23   40.¦   48.04   43.¦   43.37   43.¦   30.45   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        94. Zott Franz                          1956 Waldshut-Tiengen            5:31.47,3   1:55.49,1  (6316) Foto   ¦  2:15.37   99.¦   56.54   92.¦   54.24  100.¦ 1:12.38   96.¦   12.12  117.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        45. Blumenstock Florian, Waldstetten    1992 Riffraff                    2:11.21,7     44.37,4  (8347) Foto   ¦     7.27   42.¦   47.22   39.¦   45.00   48.¦   31.31   43.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       340. Blumenstock Rolf, Waldstetten       1961 Riffraff                    5:14.40,6   1:55.25,9  (4631) Foto   ¦  2:15.15  411.¦   52.55  312.¦   51.44  358.¦ 1:04.07  263.¦   10.37  261.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       530. Gottstein Martin, Waldstetten       1966 Riffraff                    6:38.32,7   3:19.18,0  (4947) Foto   ¦  2:43.16  575.¦ 1:13.21  570.¦ 1:04.33  514.¦ 1:25.31  485.¦   11.50  425.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       366. Tautz Thomas, Waldstetten           1966 Riffraff                    5:23.03,3   2:03.48,6  (5858) Foto   ¦  2:11.42  372.¦   53.11  318.¦   53.44  398.¦ 1:12.40  388.¦   11.43  409.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        15. Kurz Otto, Walldorf                 1957 Radsport Rhein Neckar e.V   5:01.15,1     53.34,8  (3490) Foto   ¦     6.07    2.¦ 1:48.06   10.¦   34.12   13.¦ 1:06.53   21.¦ 1:15.45   15.¦   10.10   18.¦
PMS1        51. Pticar Andreas, Walldorf            1970 Radsport Rhein Neckar e.V   5:01.11,5   1:40.23,9  (3560) Foto   ¦     6.06   12.¦ 1:48.04   38.¦   35.01   52.¦ 1:09.15   72.¦ 1:12.36   38.¦   10.06   48.¦
PMS1        49. Koch Michael, Wallerfangen          1969 BIKE-AID-RACING             5:00.11,8   1:39.24,2  (3005) Foto   ¦     6.59   37.¦ 1:54.21   58.¦   34.26   45.¦   57.52   46.¦ 1:17.02   55.¦    9.30   22.¦
MMS1       401. Gampe Holger, Wallhöfen             1970 Croatia-bike                5:25.04,0   2:13.51,2  (4903) Foto   ¦  2:06.43  354.¦   51.56  327.¦   55.25  439.¦ 1:19.01  467.¦   11.56  449.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        92. Brink Thorsten                      1969 Waltrop                     2:24.22,1     56.59,0  (8367) Foto   ¦     8.29  143.¦   55.52  117.¦   45.34   78.¦   34.25   94.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        46. Lenz Martina                        1966 Waltrop                     2:50.18,6     51.58,1  (8665) Foto   ¦     8.35   44.¦   56.43   29.¦   59.37   55.¦   45.23   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        65. Neiß Regina, Waltrop                1968 EDG-Bideshredder            3:13.05,3   1:23.56,0  (9173) Foto   ¦     9.25   70.¦ 1:09.08   68.¦ 1:07.03   63.¦   47.27   62.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       184. Hartmann Robert, Wangen             1976 Meckatzer Löwenbräu         7:12.42,5   2:40.57,3   (701) Foto   ¦  2:02.00  257.¦ 2:01.10  186.¦   40.32  210.¦ 1:04.38  177.¦ 1:14.05  152.¦   10.14  190.¦
UMS1       185. Hosch Christian, Wangen             1977 Meckatzer Löwenbräu         7:12.42,7   2:40.57,5   (742) Foto   ¦  2:02.00  257.¦ 2:01.12  188.¦   40.14  208.¦ 1:04.52  180.¦ 1:14.08  153.¦   10.13  184.¦
UMH         72. Jocham Reinhold, Wangen             1981 Meckatzer Löwenbräu         7:12.40,4   2:56.25,8   (760) Foto   ¦  2:01.59   82.¦ 2:01.28   76.¦   40.18   76.¦ 1:04.43   68.¦ 1:13.59   63.¦   10.11   71.¦
UMH         74. Müller Matthias, Wangen             1979 Meckatzer Löwenbräu         7:12.42,7   2:56.28,1   (934) Foto   ¦  2:01.59   83.¦ 2:01.28   75.¦   39.24   71.¦ 1:05.43   70.¦ 1:13.49   61.¦   10.16   72.¦
UMS1       183. Schmidt Philipp, Wangen             1976 Meckatzer Löwenbräu         7:12.39,6   2:40.54,4  (1092) Foto   ¦  2:01.58  256.¦ 2:01.59  193.¦   38.49  188.¦ 1:05.52  191.¦ 1:13.46  149.¦   10.13  186.¦
UMH         73. Schöllhorn Florian, Wangen          1980 Meckatzer Löwenbräu         7:12.41,0   2:56.26,4  (1103) Foto   ¦  2:01.58   81.¦ 2:01.09   74.¦   39.43   73.¦ 1:05.25   69.¦ 1:14.14   64.¦   10.10   69.¦
MMS2       221. Allgaier Uli, Wankheim              1963 MTB-Team Paul Horn GmbH     4:47.50,8   1:28.36,1  (4513) Foto   ¦  1:57.29  213.¦   52.08  290.¦   46.06  241.¦ 1:01.34  214.¦   10.31  249.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       377. Bender Hansi, Wannweil              1967 MTB-Team Paul  Horn GmbH    5:27.11,4   2:07.56,7  (4590) Foto   ¦  2:14.51  405.¦   55.22  373.¦   54.06  405.¦ 1:11.23  375.¦   11.28  380.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       147. Sonnenschein Wilfried               1949 Wassenberg                  7:01.40,8   3:25.42,6  (5785) Foto   ¦  2:55.40  155.¦ 1:18.27  154.¦ 1:04.45  139.¦ 1:31.07  143.¦   11.40  101.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS4       DNF  Zahren Bruno, Wassenberg            1947 ERKELENZ-HOVEN              5:39.08,1     Todtnau  (1293) Foto   ¦  2:11.08    5.¦ 2:31.06    6.¦   56.53    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       177. Bokühn Sven, Wehr                   1977 RAYBIKE - More than fast.   3:33.12,5   2:05.49,4  (8355) Foto   ¦     9.06  171.¦ 1:19.38  180.¦ 1:11.22  175.¦   53.05  171.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       115. Büche Bernd, Wehr                   1963 SG-Rheinfelden              4:24.45,6   1:05.30,9  (4689) Foto   ¦  1:45.08   77.¦   52.43  302.¦   41.01  118.¦   56.53  131.¦    8.59   20.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13     8. Büche Lukas, Wehr                   1996 SG Rheinfelden/S.Spitz Ju     17.54,1      1.28,3    (19) Foto   ¦     8.51    9.¦    9.02   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       349. Engler Matthias, Wehr               1964 Wolfrist-Biker              5:17.18,3   1:58.03,6  (4827) Foto   ¦  2:10.36  369.¦   56.31  396.¦   49.38  323.¦ 1:09.21  352.¦   11.10  343.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       272. Fischer Jürgen, Wehr                1961 SC Wehr                     7:32.09,8   2:43.08,6   (603) Foto   ¦  2:06.27  349.¦ 2:08.35  296.¦   40.39  276.¦ 1:11.34  293.¦ 1:14.18  171.¦   10.35  263.¦
SFD         17. Fischer Katharina, Wehr             1988 SC Wehr                     2:19.50,2     40.42,7  (8442) Foto   ¦     7.41   19.¦   50.43   13.¦   47.26   17.¦   33.59   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2         2. Fricker-Loerracher Karin, Wehr      1965 Wolfi's Bikeshop            2:00.18,4      1.57,9  (8449) Foto   ¦     6.37    1.¦   45.08    2.¦   40.33    2.¦   28.00    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PFS1         6. Fricker Stefani, Wehr               1971 Team Sprizz                 4:51.00,8   1:05.47,3  (3201) Foto   ¦     6.49    9.¦ 1:50.43    6.¦   33.16    6.¦   55.12    7.¦ 1:14.46   12.¦   10.12    6.¦
UMS3        21. Lamb Otto                           1951 Wehr                        6:39.40,7   1:29.05,6   (838) Foto   ¦  1:45.24   14.¦ 1:52.21   20.¦   34.50   23.¦ 1:03.15   30.¦ 1:13.35   22.¦   10.13   30.¦
PMS2        46. Leuter Christian, Wehr              1964 Team Sprizz                 4:51.01,6   1:27.09,5  (3502) Foto   ¦     6.50   41.¦ 1:50.26   53.¦   33.32   48.¦   55.15   47.¦ 1:14.43   54.¦   10.13   59.¦
MMS2       311. Loerracher Thomas, Wehr             1961 Wolfi's Bikeshop            5:07.17,6   1:48.02,9  (5335) Foto   ¦  1:59.40  234.¦   53.15  322.¦   53.00  381.¦ 1:10.40  368.¦   10.41  272.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       144. Meßmer Rudolf, Wehr                 1956 Ski-Club Wehr               6:53.30,9   3:17.32,7  (6272) Foto   ¦  2:35.42  143.¦ 1:08.55  145.¦ 1:19.11  153.¦ 1:36.46  148.¦   12.54  130.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        166. Meßmer Tobias, Wehr                 1984 Skiclub Wehr                6:53.30,7   3:53.56,7  (6271) Foto   ¦  2:35.43  168.¦ 1:09.02  169.¦ 1:19.01  168.¦ 1:36.46  166.¦   12.57  164.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       308. Scraback Jochen                     1966 Wehr                        7:47.53,3   2:58.52,1  (1128) Foto   ¦  2:01.52  322.¦ 2:14.43  340.¦   41.46  290.¦ 1:13.40  304.¦ 1:24.00  299.¦   11.50  374.¦
MMS1       258. Sonner Werner                       1969 Wehr                        4:47.25,5   1:36.12,7  (5786) Foto   ¦  2:01.12  288.¦   50.37  286.¦   45.49  259.¦   59.20  195.¦   10.24  281.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       248. Gloge Andreas, Weil am Rhein        1969 Geffelbachpower             8:04.17,8   3:32.32,6   (656) Foto   ¦  2:15.29  300.¦ 2:15.01  258.¦   46.51  260.¦ 1:13.18  226.¦ 1:24.01  224.¦    9.36   94.¦
MFS1        71. Hardt Michaela                      1976 Weil am Rhein               7:23.14,5   3:30.39,6  (4994) Foto   ¦  2:50.57   73.¦ 1:18.56   74.¦ 1:17.31   73.¦ 1:40.10   71.¦   15.39   71.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       519. Hardt Wolfgang                      1974 Weil am Rhein               6:53.25,3   3:42.12,5  (4995) Foto   ¦  2:34.35  527.¦ 1:08.50  525.¦ 1:18.05  529.¦ 1:38.27  521.¦   13.25  502.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        29. Ihben Heike, Weil am Rhein          1965 Team Prosecco               2:38.31,6     40.11,1  (9051) Foto   ¦     8.21   31.¦   58.01   31.¦   52.06   30.¦   40.02   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       549. Jende Georg, Weil am Rhein          1959 Habasit                     6:59.38,0   3:40.23,3  (5132) Foto   ¦  2:41.55  570.¦ 1:12.10  566.¦ 1:16.46  558.¦ 1:34.55  532.¦   13.50  519.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       272. Katterfeld Christian                1977 Weil am Rhein               8:32.10,3   4:00.25,1   (772) Foto   ¦  2:06.49  272.¦ 2:23.15  286.¦   51.44  288.¦ 1:27.33  281.¦ 1:31.38  256.¦   11.08  252.¦
MMS4        17. Kaufmann Fritz                      1940 Weil am Rhein               6:28.03,7   2:27.21,8  (5163) Foto   ¦  2:33.50   20.¦ 1:06.24   18.¦ 1:16.37   21.¦ 1:19.02   13.¦   12.09   12.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       498. Köck Uwe                            1975 Weil am Rhein               6:15.49,4   3:04.36,6  (5222) Foto   ¦  2:38.14  532.¦ 1:11.33  529.¦ 1:00.21  487.¦ 1:14.30  433.¦   11.09  396.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       155. Krause Reiner, Weil am Rhein        1963 Team Prosecco               2:38.33,2   1:02.33,6  (9184) Foto   ¦     8.08  158.¦   57.55  163.¦   52.22  146.¦   40.07  160.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        18. Kromer Carmen                       1958 Weil am Rhein               2:27.07,2     28.46,7  (9245) Foto   ¦     8.10   24.¦   53.21   13.¦   47.51   17.¦   37.43   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        23. Kubatz Jeannette                    1964 Weil am Rhein               5:40.02,1   1:32.36,1  (5279) Foto   ¦  2:19.52   26.¦   58.50   26.¦   51.08   19.¦ 1:12.49   19.¦   17.22   43.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       542. Stotz Dieter                        1958 Weil am Rhein               6:53.25,3   3:34.10,6  (5828) Foto   ¦  2:34.35  547.¦ 1:08.10  549.¦ 1:17.47  564.¦ 1:39.13  547.¦   13.38  514.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         91. Weißenfeld Ronnie, Weil am Rhein    1980 RAYBIKE - More than fast.   4:35.06,3   1:35.32,3  (5968) Foto   ¦  1:55.59   99.¦   48.24  100.¦   42.37   92.¦   57.27   89.¦   10.37  116.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        43. Würz Susanne                        1967 Weil am Rhein               7:23.13,8   3:15.47,8  (6012) Foto   ¦  2:50.57   45.¦ 1:18.54   45.¦ 1:17.39   45.¦ 1:39.57   43.¦   15.46   39.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        93. Würz Thomas, Weil am Rhein          1965 Schwarzwälder Kirsch        5:41.11,5   2:17.19,4  (3678) Foto   ¦     7.14   74.¦ 1:53.43   68.¦   36.26   79.¦ 1:14.37  105.¦ 1:38.35  143.¦   10.34   80.¦
UMS2        75. Frey Marcus, Weil der Stadt         1965 www.team-woba.de            6:03.06,4   1:14.05,2   (618) Foto   ¦  1:40.01   73.¦ 1:43.03   74.¦   30.49   77.¦   50.47   80.¦ 1:08.34  100.¦    9.48  136.¦
UMS2        15. Häberle Gerhard, Weil der Stadt     1965 www.team-woba.de/Scott      5:24.04,6     35.03,4   (689) Foto   ¦  1:29.01    7.¦ 1:30.09    6.¦   26.16   10.¦   44.36   22.¦ 1:04.44   56.¦    9.17   60.¦
MMS2         6. Weber Uwe, Weil der Stadt           1965 www.team-woba.de            3:41.16,2     22.01,5  (5946) Foto   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        86. Kaiser Holger, Weil im Schönbuch    1968 Fitline                     6:12.49,7   1:41.04,5   (765) Foto   ¦  1:44.50  109.¦ 1:46.32   93.¦   29.57   54.¦   51.58   84.¦ 1:09.35   94.¦    9.54  141.¦
MMS2       411. Schmitt Michael                     1967 Weil im Schönbuch           5:39.20,5   2:20.05,8  (5690) Foto   ¦  2:24.39  493.¦   57.55  423.¦   57.30  457.¦ 1:08.17  335.¦   10.58  315.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       109. Bächle Claus, Weilheim              1969 Waldhaus Radler             4:13.47,7   1:02.34,9  (4536) Foto   ¦  1:43.37   86.¦   45.11  123.¦   41.00  149.¦   53.47  115.¦   10.12  242.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       307. Baumgartner Manfred, Weilheim       1959 Waldhaus Radler             7:47.44,4   2:58.43,2   (430) Foto   ¦  2:09.49  381.¦ 2:29.52  391.¦   37.19  205.¦   57.37  158.¦ 1:23.18  293.¦    9.47  135.¦
UMS2         4. Böhm Ralf, Weilheim                 1963 Scott Team Heilenmann       5:11.12,6     22.11,4  (1362) Foto   ¦  1:28.24    5.¦ 1:28.11    5.¦   26.30   11.¦   41.10    6.¦   58.26    3.¦    8.28    4.¦
Kids/U13     2. Grobert Hannah, Weilheim            1997 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen          17.31,9      0.04,0    (37) Foto   ¦     8.36    1.¦    8.55    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        24. Grobert Markus, Weilheim            1964 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen        5:32.46,8     43.45,6   (669) Foto   ¦  1:33.32   26.¦ 1:36.12   25.¦   27.18   22.¦   45.21   33.¦ 1:01.34   24.¦    8.46   12.¦
SMMJ        35. Hetzer Dennis, Weilheim             1993 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen        2:05.39,5     38.55,2  (8531) Foto   ¦     7.00   35.¦   45.02   36.¦   42.02   37.¦   31.34   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        32. Hetzer Jörg, Weilheim               1960 Waldhaus Radler             2:00.37,5     24.37,9  (8532) Foto   ¦     6.59   41.¦   44.55   32.¦   38.57   31.¦   29.45   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11     5. Hetzer Marica, Weilheim             1998 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen          14.50,5      1.33,8    (50) Foto   ¦     7.27    6.¦    7.22    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        12. Linz Dominique, Weilheim            1976 Scott Team Heilenmann       5:06.45,0     34.59,8  (1399) Foto   ¦  1:27.09   14.¦ 1:28.15   11.¦   24.45   11.¦   40.17   11.¦   57.53   16.¦    8.23    9.¦
MMS1       104. Reitenauer Uli                      1970 Weilheim                    4:12.58,3   1:01.45,5  (5553) Foto   ¦  1:45.57  110.¦   44.11  102.¦   40.04  121.¦   53.07  107.¦    9.36  130.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        38. Schmid Ulrich, Weilheim             1962 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen        2:02.25,2     26.25,6  (8842) Foto   ¦     6.24   20.¦   45.38   39.¦   41.32   48.¦   28.49   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       166. Staudinger Fritz                    1960 Weilheim                    2:44.13,9   1:08.14,3  (8908) Foto   ¦     7.45  118.¦   59.53  178.¦ 1:00.15  179.¦   36.20  128.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       379. Tröndle Joachim                     1958 Weilheim                    8:48.14,9   3:59.13,7  (1206) Foto   ¦  2:15.03  399.¦ 2:21.06  366.¦   51.12  385.¦ 1:35.00  399.¦ 1:35.32  370.¦   10.19  227.¦
UMS2        70. Seyferle Thomas, Weilheim an der Te 1962 Scott-Team Heilenmann TSV   6:00.06,3   1:11.05,1    (60) Foto   ¦  1:38.29   61.¦ 1:41.18   59.¦   31.46   90.¦   51.40   93.¦ 1:07.48   90.¦    9.03   33.¦
MMS1       261. Tichatschke Matthias                1977 Weimar                      4:48.08,0   1:36.55,2  (5867) Foto   ¦  1:58.00  247.¦   50.18  278.¦   47.59  317.¦ 1:01.43  259.¦   10.06  220.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        28. Moser Marie-Luise                   1963 Weingarten                  5:53.08,7   1:45.42,7  (5431) Foto   ¦  2:34.39   34.¦   58.23   24.¦   53.44   26.¦ 1:13.08   21.¦   13.13   28.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       273. Wolf Joachim                        1958 Weingarten                  4:59.21,9   1:40.07,2  (6001) Foto   ¦  2:08.51  347.¦   52.47  305.¦   49.48  328.¦   57.13  136.¦   10.41  272.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       106. Spangenberg Dirk                    1966 Weinheim                    4:20.52,8   1:01.38,1  (5788) Foto   ¦  1:39.58   38.¦   46.11  119.¦   43.42  176.¦ 1:01.06  201.¦    9.53  142.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        51. Geiger Sabine, Weinsberg            1968 RC Pfeil Neckarsulm         5:50.52,9   1:58.18,0  (4916) Foto   ¦  2:26.55   58.¦   57.28   45.¦   56.28   55.¦ 1:17.40   54.¦   12.18   50.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        58. Rogall Ralf, Weinsberg              1959 RC Pfeil Neckarsulm         4:07.29,1     48.14,4  (5588) Foto   ¦  1:42.09   50.¦   43.47   67.¦   38.31   75.¦   53.50   90.¦    9.10   39.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       DSQ  Rühle Peter, Weinstadt              1969 Bulldogfreunde Schnait          -----        disq  (5620) Foto   ¦  2:41.55  ----¦ 1:08.00  ----¦ 1:21.20  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1         6. Frei Oliver, Weißbach               1977 TEAM STORCK                 3:24.18,1     13.05,3  (4871) Foto   ¦  1:28.28   10.¦   35.39    5.¦   29.39    5.¦   41.33    5.¦    8.56   35.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        16. Grossmann Hubertus, Weisenbach      1960 GHOST Racing Team           3:48.27,5     29.12,8  (4957) Foto   ¦  1:35.49   16.¦   41.09   25.¦   35.58   31.¦   46.45   11.¦    8.44    8.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        74. Leiber Karl, Weiterdingen           1962 Hegau                       2:13.53,5     37.53,9  (8660) Foto   ¦     8.02  145.¦   48.15   63.¦   44.01   71.¦   33.34   87.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       536. Kalmbach Friedrich                  1966 Wellendingen                6:48.13,5   3:28.58,8  (5152) Foto   ¦  2:39.10  561.¦ 1:10.56  560.¦ 1:10.54  545.¦ 1:34.07  530.¦   13.05  495.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       318. Koch Uwe, Welzheim                  1966 ibc dimb racing team        7:50.48,3   3:01.47,1   (803) Foto   ¦  2:01.56  323.¦ 2:18.36  355.¦   44.46  330.¦ 1:11.46  295.¦ 1:23.26  295.¦   10.15  212.¦
SMS2       210. Admiraal Cornelis                   1961 Wermelskirchen              3:21.48,3   1:45.48,7  (9065) Foto   ¦     9.27  210.¦ 1:11.05  211.¦ 1:12.50  210.¦   48.24  196.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        91. Giese Rene, Wernau                  1974 SC Unterensingen            4:08.54,4     57.41,6  (4930) Foto   ¦  1:48.11  127.¦   45.07  121.¦   36.56   62.¦   50.06   70.¦    8.32    6.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2         1. Tröndle Siggi, Wernau               1966 Radsport Fischer & Wagner   3:23.52,1       -----  (3015) Foto   ¦     5.45    1.¦ 1:17.52    1.¦   22.13    1.¦   35.01    1.¦   54.31    1.¦    8.27    1.¦
MMS1       503. Schlamp Michael                     1974 Wertingen                   6:22.18,8   3:11.06,0  (5666) Foto   ¦  2:15.14  438.¦ 1:02.13  500.¦ 1:02.15  495.¦ 1:51.06  526.¦   11.28  423.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       490. Jäger Thomas, Westerngrund          1966 BSG Spk. Aschaffenburg      6:08.46,9   2:49.32,2  (5126) Foto   ¦  2:27.42  512.¦ 1:00.31  471.¦ 1:02.02  493.¦ 1:25.00  483.¦   13.29  510.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        30. Jäger Ute, Westerngrund             1962 BSG Spk. Aschaffenburg      6:08.47,0   2:01.21,0  (5128) Foto   ¦  2:27.41   28.¦ 1:00.11   28.¦ 1:02.23   36.¦ 1:25.01   34.¦   13.29   31.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1         4. Weil Marcel, Wettenberg             1973 protraining-sports.de       1:35.24,5      8.01,4  (9141) Foto   ¦     5.39    4.¦   35.18    5.¦   30.57    6.¦   23.28    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       112. Corona Kurt, Wieden                 1952 Handwerkskammer Freiburg    5:45.24,3   2:09.26,1  (4734) Foto   ¦  2:20.02  117.¦   59.41  111.¦ 1:01.02  129.¦ 1:12.31   95.¦   12.06  113.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DNF  Franz Karl, Wieden                  1960 SC Wieden                   2:07.14,2     Titisee   (612) Foto   ¦  2:07.14  358.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       274. Gutmann Andreas, Wieden             1961 Ski-Club Wieden             7:33.22,0   2:44.20,8   (685) Foto   ¦  1:57.49  275.¦ 2:16.22  348.¦   39.32  252.¦ 1:09.35  277.¦ 1:19.37  245.¦   10.25  240.¦
SMS3        30. Kemmler Manfred, Wieden             1956 SensoPart Industriesensor   2:27.11,0     37.19,8  (8583) Foto   ¦     8.03   40.¦   55.12   40.¦   49.56   37.¦   33.58   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       132. Schmitt Klemens, Wieden             1970 SensoPart Industriesensor   2:39.58,0   1:12.34,9  (8848) Foto   ¦     8.07  122.¦   57.46  135.¦   54.53  134.¦   39.11  137.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       172. Köster André, Wiehl                 1974 Team Ein-Stein              4:30.16,9   1:19.04,1  (6285) Foto   ¦  1:51.53  181.¦   46.40  153.¦   39.39  111.¦ 1:02.05  270.¦    9.58  197.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       527. Baars Karsten, Wiesbaden            1975 Tiger + Blitzi              8:14.58,4   5:03.45,6  (4533) Foto   ¦  3:05.21  546.¦ 1:20.58  538.¦ 1:36.17  533.¦ 1:57.05  527.¦   15.15  517.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        73. Häring Heike, Wiesbaden             1976 Tiger + Blitzi              8:14.58,2   4:22.23,3  (4997) Foto   ¦  3:05.22   76.¦ 1:21.03   75.¦ 1:36.12   74.¦ 1:54.26   73.¦   17.52   72.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        23. Jorda Nogales Eduard                1971 Wiesbaden                   4:31.48,6   1:11.01,0  (3451) Foto   ¦     7.13   55.¦ 1:42.18   22.¦   35.00   51.¦   51.51   25.¦ 1:06.02   16.¦    9.22   17.¦
MMS2       DSQ  Krumme Bernd                        1961 Wiesbaden                       -----        disq  (5277) Foto   ¦  2:16.26  ----¦ 1:03.02  ----¦ 1:02.03  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ         9. Schumacher Paul, Wiesbaden          1992 RSC Wiesbaden/Pokerroom     1:39.14,8     12.30,5  (9163) Foto   ¦     5.53   12.¦   35.55    7.¦   32.28   14.¦   24.57   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       155. Reißfelder Rainer, Wiesloch         1963 Leica Sportclub Nußloch     4:33.54,0   1:14.39,3  (5555) Foto   ¦  1:49.24  113.¦   49.21  201.¦   44.49  207.¦   59.34  171.¦   10.45  281.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       140. Schulze Frank, Wiesloch             1953 bike technik nußloch        6:38.41,0   3:02.42,8  (5737) Foto   ¦  2:43.56  149.¦ 1:08.40  144.¦   59.07  121.¦ 1:36.02  147.¦   10.54   68.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       164. Wagner Juergen, Wiesloch            1963 team bike technik nußloch   6:45.33,3   1:56.32,1  (1241) Foto   ¦  1:53.07  206.¦ 1:55.58  179.¦   40.45  279.¦   52.31  103.¦ 1:12.39  151.¦   10.31  257.¦
Kids/U11   DNF  Wagner Nina                         1998 Wiesloch                      13.48,6     Runde 1   (233) Foto   ¦    13.48   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       244. Rosellen Thomas                     1966 Wilhelmsdorf                7:18.44,2   2:29.43,0  (1041) Foto   ¦  1:42.07   96.¦ 2:20.31  361.¦   38.37  231.¦ 1:07.40  259.¦ 1:19.24  241.¦   10.22  232.¦
SMS2        88. Kunkel Bernhard                     1959 Wilhelmsfeld                2:20.02,6     44.03,0  (8643) Foto   ¦     8.37  191.¦   51.23   96.¦   44.13   73.¦   35.47  119.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       110. Hermann Ralf, Willstätt             1978 Hafenradler Racing-Team     4:13.52,3   1:02.39,5  (5041) Foto   ¦  1:42.36   77.¦   45.08  122.¦   40.37  136.¦   55.48  146.¦    9.40  142.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        62. König Jochen                        1963 Wilnsdorf                   2:12.12,9     36.13,3  (8626) Foto   ¦     7.21   76.¦   48.56   75.¦   43.33   64.¦   32.21   77.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       464. Walter Jochen, Winden               1970 Soli Oberwinden             5:51.14,0   2:40.01,2  (5926) Foto   ¦  2:31.47  519.¦   55.08  400.¦   55.21  436.¦ 1:16.34  452.¦   12.22  473.¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         28. Walter Melanie, Winden              1979 Soli Oberwinden             5:51.14,0   2:06.07,6  (5927) Foto   ¦  2:31.48   30.¦   55.09   24.¦   55.28   28.¦ 1:16.26   29.¦   12.21   27.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       146. Gerster Peter, Winnenden            1956 SV Spanntreff               6:58.58,4   3:23.00,2  (4925) Foto   ¦  2:56.43  157.¦ 1:17.42  152.¦ 1:04.18  136.¦ 1:23.05  132.¦   17.08  149.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       214. Köngeter Axel                       1975 Winnenden                   4:40.10,4   1:28.57,6  (5238) Foto   ¦  1:55.31  222.¦   49.44  258.¦   44.46  232.¦   59.33  200.¦   10.34  316.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       139. Specka Dirk                         1968 Winsen (Luhe)               6:45.27,9   2:13.42,7  (1152) Foto   ¦  1:58.00  219.¦ 1:56.08  160.¦   36.53  161.¦   54.43  110.¦ 1:09.29   93.¦   10.12  182.¦
SMS2       132. Christian Arnu, Winterbach          1966 Sauter                      2:31.12,9     55.13,3  (8386) Foto   ¦     8.11  161.¦   55.46  141.¦   50.22  133.¦   36.52  134.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       236. Schiller Frank, Winterbach          1960 Alpha Bikes/Fatmodul, Mün   4:50.38,2   1:31.23,5  (5660) Foto   ¦  1:56.58  204.¦   52.08  288.¦   47.10  267.¦ 1:03.50  260.¦   10.31  249.¦    ----  ----¦
PFS1        12. Bieker Britta, Winterberg           1978 Kamikaze Niedersfeld        5:09.10,2   1:23.56,7  (3328) Foto   ¦     7.48   24.¦ 2:03.05   19.¦   38.24   15.¦   57.32   10.¦ 1:11.56    5.¦   10.22   11.¦
MMH        151. Maier Philipp, Winterlingen         1988 Pener                       5:44.57,4   2:45.23,4  (5370) Foto   ¦  2:21.41  152.¦   59.57  156.¦   58.34  145.¦ 1:12.45  138.¦   11.59  149.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        14. Kratschmer Karlheinz                1960 Witten                      1:47.23,2     11.23,6  (8631) Foto   ¦     6.25   22.¦   39.46   15.¦   34.03   15.¦   27.08   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         14. Kersten Markus, Wittlich            1979 RSC Stahlroß Wittlich       5:14.24,1     58.09,5    (31) Foto   ¦  1:29.48   20.¦ 1:29.47   14.¦   25.25   14.¦   41.29   16.¦   59.16   17.¦    8.37   16.¦
UMH         58. Leo Felix, Wittlich                 1981 RSC Stahlroß Wittlich       6:40.41,2   2:24.26,6    (37) Foto   ¦  1:52.49   69.¦ 1:53.22   65.¦   35.29   60.¦   52.43   54.¦ 1:15.57   67.¦   10.19   74.¦
UMS2       332. Frey Klaus                          1961 Wittlingen                  7:59.55,9   3:10.54,7   (617) Foto   ¦  1:55.03  240.¦ 2:07.31  284.¦   47.00  363.¦ 1:26.45  384.¦ 1:32.45  358.¦   10.49  296.¦
PMS1        40. Eichelmann Jürgen, Wittnau          1971 Team Waldhaus Fun           4:52.08,8   1:31.21,2  (3366) Foto   ¦     7.12   53.¦ 1:50.04   47.¦   32.20   28.¦   52.48   26.¦ 1:19.08   63.¦   10.34   69.¦
PFS2         3. Eichelmann Regina, Wittnau          1961 Team Waldhaus Fun           4:52.07,7     28.35,8  (3367) Foto   ¦     7.11    3.¦ 1:50.05    3.¦   32.21    3.¦   52.20    3.¦ 1:19.33    4.¦   10.35    3.¦
UMS1       225. Heijligers Jens, Wittnau            1977 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   7:47.04,2   3:15.19,0   (710) Foto   ¦  2:15.39  301.¦ 2:31.12  296.¦   37.39  171.¦ 1:00.35  149.¦ 1:12.09  122.¦    9.48  126.¦
PMS3        16. Liedler Klaus, Wittnau              1955 SV Kirchzarten              5:07.34,9     59.54,6  (3738) Foto   ¦     6.52   11.¦ 1:55.12   17.¦   35.39   17.¦ 1:07.42   22.¦ 1:12.33   11.¦    9.34    7.¦
UMH         43. Nagel David                         1981 Wittnau                     5:52.33,1   1:36.18,5   (944) Foto   ¦  1:44.42   57.¦ 1:38.04   34.¦   29.50   41.¦   48.30   42.¦ 1:02.09   30.¦    9.17   40.¦
MMS2       460. Polzer Stefan                       1966 Wittnau                     5:56.02,1   2:36.47,4  (5532) Foto   ¦  2:17.51  429.¦   55.41  380.¦   54.29  409.¦ 1:35.25  535.¦   12.35  476.¦    ----  ----¦
PFS2         5. Rees Veronika, Wittnau              1962 SV Schauinsland             5:34.17,7   1:10.45,8  (3566) Foto   ¦     7.37    6.¦ 2:07.26    5.¦   40.28    5.¦ 1:06.21    6.¦ 1:20.59    5.¦   11.24    5.¦
UMS1       206. Hachenberg Karl-Jörg                1969 Woldert                     7:31.21,2   2:59.36,0   (690) Foto   ¦  2:05.56  266.¦ 2:09.08  231.¦   38.21  178.¦ 1:00.59  152.¦ 1:26.21  234.¦   10.33  215.¦
MMS2       150. Deck Thomas, Wolfach                1962 SZ Wolfach                  4:32.23,9   1:13.09,2  (4753) Foto   ¦  1:50.34  126.¦   45.55  112.¦   40.03   97.¦ 1:06.22  312.¦    9.27   75.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        67. Ganter Bernhard, Wolfach            1959 Bike-Park Wolfach           2:12.58,0     36.58,4  (8458) Foto   ¦     8.26  183.¦   48.42   67.¦   44.05   72.¦   31.43   68.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        47. Ganter Timo, Wolfach                1993 Bike-Park Wolfach           2:12.57,5     46.13,2  (8461) Foto   ¦     8.26   52.¦   48.42   45.¦   44.04   45.¦   31.44   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         39. Ganter Tobias, Wolfach              1982 Bike-Park Wolfach           2:07.30,0     43.07,2  (8462) Foto   ¦     6.47   27.¦   47.09   35.¦   39.16   26.¦   34.16   63.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        49. Moser Thomas, Wolfach               1975 Bike-Park Wolfach           2:07.32,5     40.09,4  (8724) Foto   ¦     6.49   37.¦   47.21   47.¦   43.05   54.¦   30.15   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         56. Springmann Simon Jan, Wolfach       1986 Bike-Park Wolfach           2:19.24,3     55.01,5  (8905) Foto   ¦     6.48   28.¦   54.16   66.¦   44.43   57.¦   33.36   59.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        21. Koblitz Markus, Wolfenbüttel        1970 BF Wolfsburg                1:52.56,0     25.32,9  (8619) Foto   ¦     6.09   10.¦   43.17   25.¦   37.09   21.¦   26.20   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1        18. Adam Anne, Wolfenweiler             1974 Team altitude.de            8:52.31,9   3:24.35,3   (402) Foto   ¦  2:28.35   21.¦ 2:30.15   19.¦   42.32   15.¦ 1:18.43   18.¦ 1:40.43   17.¦   11.42   16.¦
UMS2       383. Adam Markus, Wolfenweiler           1962 Team altitude.de            8:52.32,1   4:03.30,9   (403) Foto   ¦  2:28.36  429.¦ 2:30.15  392.¦   42.47  310.¦ 1:18.28  338.¦ 1:40.40  392.¦   11.43  367.¦
SMJ          8. Page Steven, Wolfersweiler          1990 RSF Niederlinxweiler / MT   1:33.52,6     10.08,6  (8017) Foto   ¦     5.48   16.¦   34.57    8.¦   29.41    8.¦   23.25    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS4        16. Fritsche Bulli, Worms               1946 Gesundheitszentrum Stimme   3:10.20,4   1:10.03,3  (8451) Foto   ¦     9.26   19.¦ 1:08.18   17.¦ 1:05.16   17.¦   47.18   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       421. Seidel Robert, Worpswede            1961 Croatia-bike                5:42.36,5   2:23.21,8  (5761) Foto   ¦  2:12.13  377.¦   57.54  422.¦   56.41  441.¦ 1:24.30  478.¦   11.16  360.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        64. Schultes Andreas                    1965 Wunsiedel                   4:09.18,9     50.04,2  (5734) Foto   ¦  1:45.51   84.¦   45.02   92.¦   37.18   50.¦   51.30   56.¦    9.36   98.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         48. Bischoff Mathias                    1979 Wuppertal                   6:05.17,9   1:49.03,3   (464) Foto   ¦  1:47.45   62.¦ 1:43.00   45.¦   29.45   39.¦   46.59   36.¦ 1:07.38   48.¦   10.08   68.¦
UMS2       324. Jansen Thomas, Wuppertal            1960 rv adler lüttringhausen     7:56.17,1   3:07.15,9    (29) Foto   ¦  1:57.26  271.¦ 2:10.28  314.¦   42.40  307.¦ 1:27.12  386.¦ 1:27.25  331.¦   11.02  321.¦
MMS2       283. Eistetter Leo, Wurmlingen           1960 MTB Team Wurmlingen         5:01.12,3   1:41.57,6  (6325) Foto   ¦  2:05.21  306.¦   52.38  299.¦   47.50  285.¦ 1:04.54  287.¦   10.27  241.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        15. Lutz Klaus, Würzburg                1967 TSV Hawaii Gerbrunn         4:17.17,6     53.25,5  (3508) Foto   ¦     6.32   23.¦ 1:36.10    8.¦   29.04   13.¦   47.39   14.¦ 1:07.49   24.¦   10.02   50.¦
UMS1       275. Neese Markus, Würzburg              1975 Biketreff VHH               8:42.13,2   4:10.28,0   (947) Foto   ¦  2:18.08  306.¦ 2:37.06  302.¦   50.34  284.¦ 1:15.38  237.¦ 1:30.30  252.¦   10.15  192.¦
MMS2       437. Weber Karlheinz, Wyhl               1963 Bike and Fun                5:48.00,9   2:28.46,2  (6237) Foto   ¦  2:28.13  515.¦   59.36  454.¦   58.33  468.¦ 1:10.43  370.¦   10.54  307.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       442. Zimmer Wolfgang, Wyhl               1965 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   5:50.25,4   2:31.10,7  (6029) Foto   ¦  2:15.14  410.¦   59.45  456.¦ 1:01.29  487.¦ 1:23.08  470.¦   10.47  289.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 196



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.