11. Black Forest ULTRA Bike Marathon 2008, Kirchzarten (D) - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦      Split 6 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SMS2       201. Houschka Mario, Saalfeld            1966 radioactive                 3:09.28,5   1:33.28,9  (8544) Foto   ¦     9.11  204.¦ 1:06.22  200.¦ 1:04.16  190.¦   49.38  198.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        60. Reschke Manfred                     1953 Saarburg                    9:24.20,3   4:13.45,2  (1017) Foto   ¦  2:22.06   64.¦ 2:32.55   58.¦   52.05   58.¦ 1:36.59   62.¦ 1:46.49   62.¦   13.24   62.¦
MMS2       117. Brenner Hans-Josef, Saarlouis       1959 Hundskerle-Biketeam Roden   4:25.02,1   1:05.47,4  (4679) Foto   ¦  1:52.10  145.¦   47.46  155.¦   40.59  117.¦   54.27   96.¦    9.39  109.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        95. Brühl Willi, Saarlouis              1955 Hundskerle-Biketeam Roden   5:31.57,0   1:55.58,8  (4685) Foto   ¦  2:21.24  120.¦   56.08   87.¦   50.58   80.¦ 1:11.19   89.¦   12.05  111.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        28. Hark Robert, Saarlouis              1975 Team Steppenbiker           3:43.12,7     31.59,9  (4999) Foto   ¦  1:34.29   30.¦   39.12   24.¦   33.00   26.¦   47.07   38.¦    9.23  105.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         77. Hartl Ralph                         1986 Sachsenheim                 7:23.48,3   3:07.33,7  (1314) Foto   ¦  1:42.56   56.¦ 1:48.17   53.¦   35.59   64.¦ 1:06.33   73.¦ 1:57.31   93.¦   12.29   88.¦
MMS2       DNF  Goller Stefan, Salem                1963 Zweirad Reinwald            3:05.06,7 Raimartihof  (4942) Foto   ¦  2:05.48  311.¦   59.18  450.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       174. Klotz Walter, Salem                 1970 Zweirad Reinwald            4:30.46,5   1:19.33,7  (5212) Foto   ¦  1:56.12  230.¦   47.59  196.¦   40.04  121.¦   56.38  159.¦    9.50  166.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        82. Reinwald Günther, Salem             1968 Zweirad Reinwald            4:06.28,6     55.15,8  (5551) Foto   ¦  1:43.38   88.¦   44.06  101.¦   38.04   91.¦   51.37   85.¦    9.01   49.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        54. Reinwald Martin, Salem              1969 Zweirad Reinwald            3:56.26,3     45.13,5  (5552) Foto   ¦  1:41.16   69.¦   41.42   51.¦   35.42   49.¦   48.43   50.¦    9.02   51.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       161. Mohr Stefan, Sandhausen             1970 Bike technik Nußloch        6:59.24,5   2:27.39,3   (924) Foto   ¦  1:52.53  180.¦ 2:00.24  181.¦   39.29  197.¦   57.53  134.¦ 1:18.51  186.¦    9.51  132.¦
MMS2        18. Blust Karl-Heinz, Sasbach           1967 AldeGott-Biker              3:49.34,1     30.19,4  (4633) Foto   ¦  1:38.27   28.¦   39.12    6.¦   33.58   14.¦   48.37   25.¦    9.17   53.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       384. Bross Swen                          1968 Sasbach                     5:18.45,5   2:07.32,7  (4682) Foto   ¦  2:09.28  384.¦   53.34  360.¦   52.48  402.¦ 1:12.35  418.¦   10.18  265.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       114. Falk Tobias, Sasbach                1966 Radsportgruppe Striebel&J   4:24.24,4   1:05.09,7  (4836) Foto   ¦  1:52.38  154.¦   46.27  121.¦   40.56  115.¦   55.20  103.¦    9.00   25.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        16. Graap Peter, Sasbach                1962 Plattmacher                 5:24.37,3     35.36,1   (663) Foto   ¦  1:30.28   13.¦ 1:32.44   11.¦   27.02   19.¦   43.42   18.¦ 1:01.36   25.¦    9.03   32.¦
MMH         39. Huber Stephan, Sasbach              1982 AldeGott Biker              3:49.34,4     50.00,4  (5098) Foto   ¦  1:37.38   51.¦   40.00   38.¦   33.56   31.¦   48.40   44.¦    9.19   60.¦    ----  ----¦
PFS1         8. Kirste Tanja, Sasbach               1977 AldeGott Biker              4:55.23,4   1:10.09,9  (3467) Foto   ¦     6.51   10.¦ 1:55.12    8.¦   33.20    7.¦   55.43    8.¦ 1:14.00    8.¦   10.16    8.¦
UMS2       DNF  Kurz Konrad, Sasbach                1967 GhostCrankers               3:59.07,3     Todtnau   (834) Foto   ¦  1:35.14   37.¦ 1:45.29   88.¦   38.23  228.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        23. Landersheim Sabine                  1969 Sasbach                     2:24.15,3     35.06,0  (8650) Foto   ¦     7.49   26.¦   53.08   23.¦   48.43   27.¦   34.34   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        21. Landersheim Uwe, Sasbach            1960 AldeGott-Biker              3:50.58,5     31.43,8  (5301) Foto   ¦  1:39.50   37.¦   40.12   16.¦   35.01   24.¦   46.56   13.¦    8.57   17.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        96. Ruffer Andreas, Sasbach             1969 born-to-be-deep             2:24.51,8     57.28,7  (8804) Foto   ¦     7.28   84.¦   54.35  111.¦   50.37  111.¦   32.10   69.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        42. Seifermann Bernd, Sasbach           1969 AldeGott Biker              4:55.23,1   1:34.35,5  (3710) Foto   ¦     6.50   29.¦ 1:54.32   60.¦   33.59   41.¦   56.17   38.¦ 1:13.25   42.¦   10.18   58.¦
MMS2        20. Fallert Konrad, Sasbachwalden       1967 AldeGott-Biker              3:49.34,6     30.19,9  (4840) Foto   ¦  1:38.28   29.¦   39.12    5.¦   33.57   13.¦   48.37   26.¦    9.19   58.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        42. Schneider Hermann, Sasbachwalden    1958 PLATTMACHER                 5:45.32,4     56.31,2  (1100) Foto   ¦  1:34.24   30.¦ 1:41.30   64.¦   27.56   28.¦   47.09   47.¦ 1:05.19   63.¦    9.13   51.¦
MMS1       380. Griesch Andreas                     1969 Sauerlach                   5:18.31,1   2:07.18,3  (4954) Foto   ¦  2:15.38  442.¦   55.30  406.¦   51.28  386.¦ 1:05.50  340.¦   10.04  212.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       257. Armbruster Frank                    1970 Schallstadt                 8:13.30,5   3:41.45,3   (417) Foto   ¦  2:01.52  255.¦ 2:22.42  284.¦   41.20  217.¦ 1:19.40  255.¦ 1:35.27  269.¦   12.27  285.¦
MMS2       412. Becker Stefan                       1960 Schallstadt                 5:39.43,5   2:20.28,8  (6280) Foto   ¦  2:24.33  492.¦   54.07  358.¦   55.58  430.¦ 1:13.35  396.¦   11.28  381.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         63. Berger Stefan, Schallstadt          1981 FF-Mengen                   2:23.39,3     59.16,5  (8323) Foto   ¦     7.33   49.¦   52.42   63.¦   48.28   67.¦   34.54   66.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       183. Brauer Jürgen, Schallstadt          1962 FF-Mengen                   2:57.00,6   1:21.01,0  (8360) Foto   ¦     8.05  150.¦ 1:00.49  186.¦ 1:02.44  186.¦   45.21  187.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       493. Burger Andy, Schallstadt            1975 Toxoholics                  6:07.27,6   2:56.14,8  (4707) Foto   ¦  2:21.10  469.¦ 1:06.56  523.¦ 1:03.05  502.¦ 1:23.53  487.¦   12.22  471.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       126. Burggraf Ernst, Schallstadt         1959 RSG Schallstadt             4:28.18,5   1:09.03,8  (4709) Foto   ¦  1:51.04  131.¦   45.00   91.¦   42.20  143.¦   59.51  175.¦   10.01  169.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        19. Dittes Peter, Schallstadt           1968 RSG Schallstadt             3:39.02,2     27.49,4  (4775) Foto   ¦  1:31.33   21.¦   39.37   30.¦   32.56   24.¦   45.45   22.¦    9.08   70.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        70. Dufner Markus, Schallstadt          1970 Brillen-Atelier L'Occaso    4:04.05,3     52.52,5  (4798) Foto   ¦  1:39.05   51.¦   43.10   76.¦   42.32  181.¦   50.03   68.¦    9.14   86.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       441. Figlestahler Ralph                  1968 Schallstadt                 5:40.14,3   2:29.01,5  (4851) Foto   ¦  2:05.18  335.¦   50.10  275.¦   56.41  457.¦ 1:32.06  512.¦   15.58  522.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       100. Flamm Simon                         1964 Schallstadt                 5:48.44,7   2:24.52,6  (3388) Foto   ¦     8.59  166.¦ 2:18.47  142.¦   32.25   36.¦ 1:13.41  102.¦ 1:24.18   93.¦   10.32   77.¦
MMS2       413. Frey Albert, Schallstadt            1963 RSC - Bad-Krozingen         5:40.13,8   2:20.59,1  (6092) Foto   ¦  2:18.28  436.¦   58.56  447.¦   59.20  474.¦ 1:12.10  384.¦   11.18  363.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       160. Gunzenhauser Wolfgang, Schallstadt  1968 FF-Mengen                   2:57.01,5   1:29.38,4  (8486) Foto   ¦     8.06  121.¦ 1:00.48  151.¦ 1:02.32  164.¦   45.34  162.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       137. Hering Christoph                    1969 Schallstadt                 2:42.11,6   1:14.48,5  (8518) Foto   ¦     8.25  136.¦   57.07  128.¦   55.15  136.¦   41.22  149.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        90. Ingold Thomas, Schallstadt          1975 FF-Mengen                   2:23.40,1     56.17,0  (8557) Foto   ¦     7.34   89.¦   52.41   95.¦   48.33   97.¦   34.50   97.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       195. Kaiser Jürgen                       1964 Schallstadt                 4:43.49,8   1:24.35,1  (5150) Foto   ¦  2:05.55  312.¦   50.00  218.¦   43.21  169.¦   54.42  100.¦    9.49  130.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        102. Kopp Dominik, Schallstadt           1989 United Planet               4:43.08,0   1:43.34,0  (5249) Foto   ¦  2:00.00  108.¦   50.23  111.¦   46.58  108.¦   56.11   82.¦    9.33   72.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       331. Kubbutat Michael                    1960 Schallstadt                 5:12.13,1   1:52.58,4  (5280) Foto   ¦  2:06.00  314.¦   55.21  372.¦   50.40  342.¦ 1:09.00  345.¦   11.10  342.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    49. Kubbutat Nicholas                   1997 Schallstadt                   22.16,3      5.50,5   (177) Foto   ¦    10.56   48.¦   11.19   49.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11   DNF  Künne Jannes, Schallstadt           1998 RVC Reute                      7.00,0     Runde 1    (69) Foto   ¦     7.00   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        20. Lang Alexander, Schallstadt         1967 www.Schauinslandkoenig.de   5:28.40,5     39.39,3   (515) Foto   ¦  1:30.31   14.¦ 1:34.29   18.¦   28.13   32.¦   44.43   28.¦ 1:02.02   27.¦    8.39    6.¦
MMS2       DNF  Meier Peter, Schallstadt            1967 RSG Schallstadt             3:30.29,9 Stollenbach  (5395) Foto   ¦  1:51.05  132.¦   48.59  188.¦   50.25  336.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       214. Mücke Thomas                        1959 Schallstadt                 7:01.01,8   2:12.00,6   (929) Foto   ¦  1:50.04  173.¦ 2:03.44  251.¦   40.36  274.¦ 1:01.59  210.¦ 1:15.00  182.¦    9.36  109.¦
MMS3       122. Nebel Bernhard, Schallstadt         1956 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   5:55.53,0   2:19.54,8  (5458) Foto   ¦  2:24.33  126.¦   55.38   86.¦ 1:02.27  132.¦ 1:22.45  129.¦   10.27   45.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       237. Sarr Abdoulaye, Schallstadt         1959 RSC Schallstad              4:50.57,2   1:31.42,5  (5629) Foto   ¦  1:53.01  158.¦   52.28  296.¦   47.39  284.¦ 1:07.23  321.¦   10.23  228.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        30. Stöhr Thomas, Schallstadt           1966 FF-Mengen                   2:00.10,8     24.11,2  (8915) Foto   ¦     7.02   45.¦   44.36   31.¦   39.20   34.¦   29.11   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        52. Udri Andreas                        1966 Schallstadt                 5:50.45,1   1:01.43,9  (1209) Foto   ¦  1:42.37   99.¦ 1:41.48   68.¦   29.16   53.¦   45.48   36.¦ 1:02.06   28.¦    9.08   42.¦
PMS1        98. Zipfel Clemens, Schallstadt         1970 Team Z                      6:49.54,3   3:29.06,7  (3686) Foto   ¦     9.00  108.¦ 2:26.20  102.¦   55.26  103.¦ 1:33.28  100.¦ 1:35.07   91.¦   10.31   67.¦
SFJ          3. Neu Monja, Schiffweiler             1991 RSF-Niederlinxweiler Team   2:18.36,4     21.15,7  (8206) Foto   ¦     7.35    3.¦   49.33    3.¦   46.29    3.¦   34.58    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        66. Finkbeiner Karin, Schlaitdorf       1974 Girly Power                 3:13.08,6   1:23.59,3  (8440) Foto   ¦     8.14   33.¦   57.42   42.¦   57.29   48.¦ 1:09.41   76.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        21. Kalestra Ralf, Schlaitdorf          1965 RV Gomaringen               1:54.56,9     18.57,3  (8011) Foto   ¦     6.19   17.¦   40.29   17.¦   36.31   19.¦   31.37   65.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DSQ  Sautter Jens, Schlangenbad          1964 DAV Darmstadt-Starkenburg       -----        disq  (5633) Foto   ¦  1:49.28  ----¦   48.31  ----¦   44.40  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        11. Hofmann Gerd                        1969 Schlat                      5:06.18,0     34.32,8   (739) Foto   ¦  1:26.41   10.¦ 1:28.22   12.¦   24.57   12.¦   40.29   12.¦   57.10   14.¦    8.35   19.¦
Kids/U9M     1. Hofmann Jan                         2000 Schlat                         4.52,4       -----    (52) Foto   ¦     2.24    1.¦    2.28    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        44. Heinen Jan, Schleiden               1993 Ettelscheid                 2:10.25,4     43.41,1  (8505) Foto   ¦     7.53   46.¦   50.35   48.¦   41.16   36.¦   30.39   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       195. Konrads Frank, Schleiden            1969 MTB-Racing Schöneseiffen    4:35.48,1   1:24.35,3  (5244) Foto   ¦  1:52.48  190.¦   49.14  240.¦   44.54  236.¦   58.44  186.¦   10.06  217.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    15. Lagier Carlos, Schleiden            2000 TUS Schleiden                  5.47,5      0.55,1    (72) Foto   ¦     3.01   18.¦    2.46   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        90. Lagier Michael, Schleiden           1966 Tri-Team-Tus Schleiden      4:16.18,6     57.03,9  (5299) Foto   ¦  1:48.16  103.¦   45.15   96.¦   39.27   86.¦   53.43   88.¦    9.36  101.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       456. Benz Jürgen                         1972 Schliengen                  5:47.48,5   2:36.35,7  (4595) Foto   ¦  2:21.45  473.¦   59.59  473.¦   58.06  472.¦ 1:17.04  456.¦   10.52  359.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       130. Kiefer Thomas, Schliengen           1969 Team Niedereggenen          2:38.46,9   1:11.23,8  (9057) Foto   ¦     8.24  135.¦   58.10  136.¦   52.05  120.¦   40.06  141.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       114. Willi Bernd, Schliengen             1970 Jürgen`s Bike Shop          4:16.28,3   1:05.15,5  (5992) Foto   ¦  1:48.23  133.¦   45.47  139.¦   39.27  109.¦   53.46  114.¦    9.02   55.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         15. Feldmeyer Fabian, Schlier           1982 Team CUBE                   5:15.45,6     59.31,0   (599) Foto   ¦  1:29.01   19.¦ 1:32.00   18.¦   26.46   19.¦   42.02   17.¦   57.25   13.¦    8.28   13.¦
MMS2       432. Dueck Claus, Schloß Holte-Stukenbro 1960 MOJO                        5:45.01,0   2:25.46,3  (4796) Foto   ¦  2:22.40  472.¦   59.20  451.¦   57.12  451.¦ 1:15.19  411.¦   10.27  240.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         52. Boi Katharina                       1988 Schluchsee                  3:14.57,0   1:35.49,5  (8353) Foto   ¦     7.47   20.¦   54.49   24.¦   49.08   23.¦ 1:23.11   60.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        94. Lang Carsten, Schluchsee            1976 SV Kirchzarten              6:15.10,5   1:43.25,3   (840) Foto   ¦  1:50.10  163.¦ 1:47.07  104.¦   31.42   84.¦   50.24   69.¦ 1:06.23   63.¦    9.22   70.¦
Kids/U9M    31. Leis Axel                           2002 Schmalenberg                   6.21,2      1.28,8    (75) Foto   ¦     3.20   29.¦    3.00   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        22. Leis Christina                      1966 Schmalenberg                2:31.33,0     33.12,5  (8663) Foto   ¦     9.33   64.¦   56.00   24.¦   47.21   14.¦   38.37   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       104. Leis Hubert                         1966 Schmalenberg                6:19.06,6   1:30.05,4   (856) Foto   ¦  1:40.34   79.¦ 1:46.11   94.¦   35.37  164.¦   52.00   96.¦ 1:15.02  184.¦    9.42  125.¦
Kids/U13    20. Leis Jana, Schmalenberg             1997 Schmalenberg                  23.13,1      5.45,2    (76) Foto   ¦    11.40   20.¦   11.32   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       101. Zinsmeister Peter                   1948 Schmalenberg                5:35.51,6   1:59.53,4  (6037) Foto   ¦  2:19.15  114.¦   58.35  102.¦   51.53   83.¦ 1:14.45  108.¦   11.22   91.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Bach Peter, Schmelz                 1965 Team Steppenbiker           3:42.21,6 Raimartihof  (4534) Foto   ¦  2:27.16  508.¦ 1:15.05  576.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         22. Groß Peter, Schmelz                 1982 Team Vastness               5:28.13,8   1:11.59,2    (24) Foto   ¦  1:31.10   29.¦ 1:32.56   22.¦   27.01   22.¦   44.07   24.¦ 1:03.40   36.¦    9.16   39.¦
MMS1       161. Hof Andreas, Schmelz                1970 Bikaholics                  4:28.25,6   1:17.12,8  (5072) Foto   ¦  1:53.32  202.¦   45.39  136.¦   40.29  132.¦   58.43  185.¦   10.00  202.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       385. Kirsch Oliver                       1970 Schmelz                     5:19.11,1   2:07.58,3  (5195) Foto   ¦  2:08.39  377.¦   52.16  342.¦   53.02  408.¦ 1:14.57  440.¦   10.15  255.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         22. Knorr Patrick, Schmelz              1980 Bikaholics                  2:01.13,8     36.51,0  (8617) Foto   ¦     6.38   21.¦   44.34   23.¦   41.00   37.¦   29.00   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       118. Jeschull Dirk, Schonach             1964 Käggi-Fretty                6:25.24,1   1:36.22,9   (759) Foto   ¦  1:46.27  144.¦ 1:50.34  129.¦   34.07  134.¦   56.06  143.¦ 1:08.25   98.¦    9.42  125.¦
Kids/U9M   DNF  Kern Colin                          2001 Schonach                       6.09,4     Runde 1   (212) Foto   ¦     6.09   56.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        63. Kern Dagmar                         1973 Schonach                    6:16.29,2   2:23.54,3  (5175) Foto   ¦  2:37.00   66.¦ 1:01.37   59.¦   58.49   59.¦ 1:26.41   64.¦   12.20   51.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W    24. Kern Tia                            2000 Schonach                       7.27,9      1.50,8   (211) Foto   ¦     4.14   24.¦    3.13   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MTand        2. Kienzler Holger+Petra Kienzler, Sch 1957 Käggi-Fretty                5:47.05,1   1:59.11,6  (5183) Foto   ¦  2:23.24    2.¦   56.24    2.¦   55.42    2.¦ 1:20.56    2.¦   10.38    2.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       200. Kuner Markus                        1968 Schonach                    7:24.53,1   2:53.07,9  (1332) Foto   ¦  1:58.17  223.¦ 2:05.56  215.¦   40.11  207.¦ 1:09.11  205.¦ 1:20.31  203.¦   10.44  239.¦
UMS2       170. Ringwald Peter, Schonach            1959 MTB Freunde Schonach        6:47.07,6   1:58.06,4  (1031) Foto   ¦  1:44.18  116.¦ 1:49.11  119.¦   33.59  132.¦ 1:05.50  242.¦ 1:23.03  290.¦   10.44  285.¦
UMS1        22. Pfefferle Martin, Schönenberg       1977 SC Schönau Belchen          5:20.19,9     48.34,7   (981) Foto   ¦  1:30.15   24.¦ 1:33.50   24.¦   26.26   19.¦   41.41   18.¦   58.53   19.¦    9.12   54.¦
PMH         18. Schmidt Tobias                      1979 Schönenberg                 4:22.07,7   1:09.09,7  (3598) Foto   ¦     6.51   22.¦ 1:41.37   19.¦   29.23   18.¦   48.39   19.¦ 1:05.59   18.¦    9.36   23.¦
UMS2       109. Deck Stefan, Schönwald              1965 Käggi fretty                6:20.06,5   1:31.05,3   (545) Foto   ¦  1:45.22  127.¦ 1:48.44  112.¦   31.25   87.¦   53.17  117.¦ 1:11.06  129.¦   10.09  196.¦
MMS4       DNF  Moser Willi, Schönwald              1927 Bike Ranch Factory          3:18.40,6     Titisee  (5433) Foto   ¦  3:18.40   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFWJ        10. Schätzle Michaela, Schönwald        1993 SZ Brend                    2:34.24,5     47.17,2  (8822) Foto   ¦     7.44    8.¦   57.11   11.¦   52.58   11.¦   36.29   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       247. Schätzle Wolfgang, Schönwald        1963 Käggi Fretty                7:20.52,5   2:31.51,3  (1065) Foto   ¦  1:58.20  280.¦ 2:02.47  238.¦   41.09  284.¦ 1:07.49  260.¦ 1:19.48  246.¦   10.58  308.¦
UMS1        41. Schilli Christof, Schönwald         1974 ebmpapst-St.Georgen         5:44.24,9   1:12.39,7  (1078) Foto   ¦  1:41.46   80.¦ 1:38.39   43.¦   29.50   52.¦   42.52   24.¦ 1:02.00   36.¦    9.16   60.¦
UMS2       346. Baumgartner Michael, Schopfheim     1962 Ski-Club Fahrnau            8:11.28,1   3:22.26,9   (431) Foto   ¦  2:08.31  369.¦ 2:10.51  317.¦   45.42  348.¦ 1:33.14  396.¦ 1:22.01  277.¦   11.06  328.¦
MMS2       DSQ  Blessing Holger                     1963 Schopfheim                      -----        disq  (4629) Foto   ¦  2:15.21  ----¦ 1:26.17  ----¦ 1:22.12  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       147. Czaja Jörg                          1960 Schopfheim                  6:37.17,3   1:48.16,1   (529) Foto   ¦  1:53.14  209.¦ 1:53.31  154.¦   33.35  122.¦   54.40  129.¦ 1:12.24  146.¦    9.50  141.¦
SFS2        61. Klein Kerstin                       1964 Schopfheim                  3:18.32,5   1:20.12,0  (8602) Foto   ¦    10.24   72.¦ 1:07.27   61.¦ 1:07.02   61.¦   53.37   62.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        36. Kohr Andrea                         1964 Schopfheim                  2:42.14,5     43.54,0  (8624) Foto   ¦     8.33   40.¦ 1:01.00   45.¦   53.27   34.¦   39.13   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       208. Köppel Bernd                        1964 Schopfheim                  3:19.00,6   1:43.01,0  (8627) Foto   ¦    10.27  218.¦ 1:07.26  204.¦ 1:06.04  200.¦   55.02  208.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        32. Kutz Elke, Schopfheim               1964 Tria Mounties               2:40.23,9     42.03,4  (8647) Foto   ¦     8.26   34.¦ 1:00.09   39.¦   54.15   37.¦   37.33   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       159. Kutz Stefan, Schopfheim             1965 Tria Mounties               2:40.22,8   1:04.23,2  (8648) Foto   ¦     8.24  180.¦ 1:00.07  180.¦   54.18  155.¦   37.32  143.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS4        10. Lützelschwab Diether                1943 Schopfheim                  6:33.52,3   2:05.02,4  (3728) Foto   ¦     7.38    9.¦ 2:19.31   11.¦   53.37   11.¦ 1:28.48    9.¦ 1:31.58    8.¦   12.18    8.¦
UMS2       204. Popp Siegfried                      1962 Schopfheim                  6:59.32,7   2:10.31,5   (996) Foto   ¦  1:52.59  204.¦ 2:02.27  235.¦   37.16  204.¦ 1:02.37  215.¦ 1:14.09  168.¦   10.02  174.¦
UMS2       162. Schell Michael, Schopfheim          1962 RSV Rheinfelden             6:44.58,7   1:55.57,5  (1329) Foto   ¦  1:53.02  205.¦ 1:59.07  211.¦   36.21  186.¦   55.49  139.¦ 1:10.21  120.¦   10.15  213.¦
UMS2       259. Schwald Martin                      1961 Schopfheim                  7:27.08,1   2:38.06,9  (1119) Foto   ¦  1:58.41  288.¦ 2:05.33  265.¦   43.34  317.¦ 1:10.46  287.¦ 1:18.45  235.¦    9.46  132.¦
UMS2       111. Beer Joerg, Schorndorf              1966 Team NEUECK                 6:20.23,4   1:31.22,2   (444) Foto   ¦  1:41.16   86.¦ 1:47.18  103.¦   34.17  139.¦   55.35  137.¦ 1:12.02  140.¦    9.53  152.¦
SMS2        59. Bischoff Frank, Schorndorf          1967 FFW Miedelsbach             2:08.55,9     32.56,3  (8342) Foto   ¦     7.59  141.¦   46.28   46.¦   43.21   62.¦   31.07   58.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       388. Bossaller Christoph, Schorndorf     1960 Bikes'n Boards              5:28.51,0   2:09.36,3  (4655) Foto   ¦  2:15.31  414.¦   55.35  377.¦   49.32  319.¦ 1:16.56  429.¦   11.15  358.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       389. Forch Harry, Schorndorf             1961 Bikes'n Boards              9:04.45,4   4:15.44,2   (609) Foto   ¦  2:14.09  396.¦ 2:42.00  414.¦   51.53  391.¦ 1:26.56  385.¦ 1:38.06  384.¦   11.37  362.¦
MMS1       326. Klopfer Matthias, Schorndorf        1968 Gustav-Adolf Haas Fanclub   5:02.11,6   1:50.58,8  (5210) Foto   ¦  2:01.58  295.¦   52.20  343.¦   47.12  293.¦ 1:09.50  387.¦   10.49  351.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        27. Reulein Andrea, Schorndorf          1962 Bikes'n Boards              5:52.46,9   1:45.20,9  (5559) Foto   ¦  2:32.52   32.¦ 1:02.36   33.¦   55.00   28.¦ 1:11.30   18.¦   10.47    9.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       267. Reulein Markus, Schorndorf          1965 Bikes'n Boards              7:31.11,2   2:42.10,0  (1019) Foto   ¦  1:59.40  305.¦ 2:10.21  313.¦   39.52  259.¦ 1:09.43  279.¦ 1:20.57  265.¦   10.36  267.¦
MMS2       420. Rudolph Ottmar                      1963 Schorndorf                  5:42.01,3   2:22.46,6  (5616) Foto   ¦  2:13.44  393.¦ 1:00.40  474.¦   57.50  463.¦ 1:17.20  433.¦   12.25  463.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       346. Schneider Michael, Schorndorf       1966 Bikes&Boards Schorndorf     5:16.00,3   1:56.45,6  (5703) Foto   ¦  2:14.32  402.¦   55.17  369.¦   49.02  314.¦ 1:06.59  316.¦   10.08  184.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       141. Schwab Jochen, Schorndorf           1964 FFW Miedelsbach             2:36.06,2   1:00.06,6  (8873) Foto   ¦     8.01  143.¦   55.43  140.¦   51.58  143.¦   40.23  163.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       404. Stöberl Karl-Heinz, Schorndorf      1966 ASV Schlichten             10:13.35,8   5:24.34,6  (1175) Foto   ¦  2:23.54  427.¦ 3:15.38  434.¦   59.21  415.¦ 1:41.02  410.¦ 1:41.52  396.¦   11.46  369.¦
SMJ         13. Reiber Marius, Schotten             1991 Team Lavabike               1:38.19,5     14.35,5  (8020) Foto   ¦     5.46   14.¦   36.28   14.¦   32.14   16.¦   23.50    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFD          9. Fehrenbach Anja, Schramberg         1980 Drahtesel                   7:16.10,7   1:52.41,8  (1419) Foto   ¦  1:57.05   10.¦ 2:07.06    9.¦   39.12    8.¦ 1:04.57    9.¦ 1:17.10    8.¦   10.38    8.¦
UMS1        39. Gebert Andreas, Schramberg          1978 Drahtesel                   5:41.36,2   1:09.51,0  (1420) Foto   ¦  1:39.26   67.¦ 1:35.56   34.¦   28.21   33.¦   45.55   37.¦ 1:01.13   34.¦   10.43  236.¦
UMH         31. Hettich Torsten, Schramberg         1979 Drahtesel                   5:40.26,0   1:24.11,4  (1418) Foto   ¦  1:39.25   48.¦ 1:35.43   28.¦   28.35   31.¦   46.00   29.¦ 1:01.01   26.¦    9.39   57.¦
MMS1       448. Walk Alexander                      1973 Schriesheim                 5:45.11,9   2:33.59,1  (5922) Foto   ¦  2:34.34  526.¦   59.40  472.¦   52.34  396.¦ 1:07.38  361.¦   10.44  335.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         77. Bernard Thomas                      1981 Schuttertal                 4:19.05,7   1:19.31,7  (4603) Foto   ¦  1:52.23   92.¦   45.14   74.¦   38.46   64.¦   53.19   68.¦    9.21   64.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       127. Grimm Konrad                        1963 Schuttertal                 2:28.56,2     52.56,6  (9090) Foto   ¦     7.25   86.¦   56.11  148.¦   49.28  123.¦   35.50  122.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       134. Herbst Uwe, Schuttertal             1969 ski-club-Reichenbach        6:40.41,8   2:08.56,6   (719) Foto   ¦  1:47.56  143.¦ 1:52.32  133.¦   34.27  126.¦ 1:01.04  154.¦ 1:14.10  154.¦   10.29  211.¦
PMS1        18. Hertenstein Maico, Schuttertal      1971 RSC Friesenheim             4:23.03,0   1:02.15,4  (3427) Foto   ¦     6.42   25.¦ 1:41.13   21.¦   29.36   19.¦   50.45   22.¦ 1:06.08   17.¦    8.37    5.¦
MMS1        98. Klausmann Ulrich                    1975 Schuttertal                 4:11.05,3     59.52,5  (5202) Foto   ¦  1:50.18  167.¦   44.44  113.¦   37.46   84.¦   49.03   54.¦    9.11   74.¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ          6. Kopf Sven, Schuttertal              1991 Team-Speedzone.de           1:33.42,8      9.58,8  (9255) Foto   ¦     5.54   18.¦   34.48    5.¦   29.06    6.¦   23.53   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         54. Singler Martin, Schuttertal         1982 Ritzelrocker/RSV Fischerb   6:24.35,2   2:08.20,6  (1351) Foto   ¦  1:48.04   64.¦ 1:45.17   50.¦   33.24   56.¦   53.28   56.¦ 1:13.56   62.¦   10.24   76.¦
SMS3        15. Singler Willy, Schuttertal          1952 Radfahrverein Seelbach      2:16.40,4     26.49,2  (8836) Foto   ¦     7.16   11.¦   49.58   16.¦   47.38   25.¦   31.46   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       280. Himmelsbach Paul, Schutterwald      1962 SEB Biberach                7:36.07,3   2:47.06,1   (728) Foto   ¦  2:08.26  368.¦ 2:11.51  328.¦   39.48  257.¦ 1:06.08  245.¦ 1:19.37  244.¦   10.14  211.¦
MMH        DNF  Obst Stefan, Schutterwald           1983 Neumayer Tekfor / SC Haus   2:16.18,7 Raimartihof  (5479) Foto   ¦  1:34.43   39.¦   41.35   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         62. Reinemann Ralph                     1985 Schutterwald                4:04.40,7   1:05.06,7  (6069) Foto   ¦  1:38.07   53.¦   47.58   94.¦   36.39   54.¦   52.06   59.¦    9.49   77.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       119. Claß Jürgen                         1955 Schützingen                 5:53.10,0   2:17.11,8  (4729) Foto   ¦  2:21.33  121.¦ 1:02.05  128.¦ 1:03.40  135.¦ 1:15.19  110.¦   10.31   50.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        21. Karpstein Heinz                     1949 Schützingen                 2:21.07,6     31.16,4  (8574) Foto   ¦     7.18   14.¦   51.47   23.¦   48.38   30.¦   33.23   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        159. Witte Alexander                     1984 Schützingen                 6:02.20,4   3:02.46,4  (5999) Foto   ¦  2:29.27  164.¦   57.40  147.¦ 1:01.04  153.¦ 1:22.08  158.¦   12.00  150.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         95. Bernhard Manuel, Schwäbisch Gmünd   1987 FW Schwäbisch-Gmünd         3:08.01,0   1:43.38,2  (8326) Foto   ¦     9.16   97.¦ 1:06.58   93.¦ 1:07.16   95.¦   44.30   92.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       235. Geiger Jochen                       1970 Schwäbisch Gmünd            7:53.35,2   3:21.50,0   (638) Foto   ¦  1:53.19  185.¦ 2:08.43  225.¦   44.54  240.¦ 1:21.54  261.¦ 1:33.58  262.¦   10.44  238.¦
MMS2       445. Holbeck Frank, Schwäbisch Gmünd     1962 Riffraff                    5:50.45,9   2:31.31,2  (5082) Foto   ¦  2:15.01  408.¦   58.06  431.¦ 1:05.20  523.¦ 1:19.47  447.¦   12.30  467.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       451. Meyer Manfred                       1960 Schwäbisch Gmünd            5:53.04,5   2:33.49,8  (5409) Foto   ¦  2:23.42  484.¦   55.56  385.¦ 1:07.39  538.¦ 1:14.08  399.¦   11.37  398.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       477. Wacker Bernhard, Schwäbisch Gmünd   1961 Riffraff                    6:01.37,5   2:42.22,8  (5910) Foto   ¦  2:23.05  475.¦ 1:00.53  478.¦ 1:05.20  522.¦ 1:19.47  447.¦   12.30  468.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH        100. Wolf Holger, Schwäbisch Gmünd       1982 FW Schwäbisch-Gmünd         3:41.40,9   2:17.18,1  (9005) Foto   ¦     9.28   99.¦ 1:24.54  101.¦ 1:16.20  100.¦   50.56   96.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        67. Wussler Oliver, Schwäbisch Gmünd    1969 Oli Wu                      4:02.26,9     51.14,1  (6013) Foto   ¦  1:40.08   64.¦   43.31   89.¦   38.02   90.¦   51.12   79.¦    9.33  122.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        155. Zapf Martin                         1981 Schwäbisch Gmünd            5:51.23,7   2:51.49,7  (6016) Foto   ¦  2:23.44  154.¦   56.13  136.¦ 1:07.10  162.¦ 1:13.59  146.¦   10.15  100.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       374. Glibota Drazen                      1975 Schwäbisch Hall             5:17.27,0   2:06.14,2  (4936) Foto   ¦  2:18.06  452.¦   55.40  411.¦   47.57  312.¦ 1:04.43  319.¦   10.58  375.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        75. Linhart Jochen, Schwaikheim         1968 Rollmöpse                   5:33.27,4   2:12.39,8  (3771) Foto   ¦     7.12   54.¦ 1:54.56   61.¦   39.04   77.¦ 1:23.19   88.¦ 1:19.09   64.¦    9.46   28.¦
PMS1        74. Scheu Holger, Schwaikheim           1974 Rollmöpse                   5:33.26,9   2:12.39,3  (3721) Foto   ¦     7.11   52.¦ 1:54.56   62.¦   39.04   76.¦ 1:23.21   89.¦ 1:19.06   62.¦    9.46   30.¦
SMS2       177. Burger Ralf, Schwalbach             1959 Hundskerle Biketeam Roden   2:50.51,1   1:14.51,5  (9227) Foto   ¦     8.21  176.¦   58.23  169.¦   58.57  176.¦   45.09  185.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS4        12. Rupp Peter, Schwalbach              1946 Hundskerle Biketeam Roden   2:50.51,2     50.34,1  (8808) Foto   ¦     8.21   11.¦   58.13    9.¦   58.23   12.¦   45.53   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       155. Mühlenbruch Johannes                1972 Schwalmtal                  6:54.24,6   2:22.39,4  (1343) Foto   ¦  1:52.58  182.¦ 2:05.12  210.¦   35.32  139.¦   58.14  138.¦ 1:12.39  130.¦    9.47  123.¦
UMS2       334. Segerer Peter                       1961 Schwandorf                  8:00.58,1   3:11.56,9  (1135) Foto   ¦  2:04.09  337.¦ 2:07.33  286.¦   44.40  329.¦ 1:23.38  375.¦ 1:29.34  340.¦   11.21  344.¦
MFS2        33. Kram Andrea, Schweinfurt            1962 bike-unit                   6:24.48,9   2:17.22,9  (5263) Foto   ¦  2:39.17   39.¦ 1:02.45   35.¦ 1:06.05   39.¦ 1:23.03   31.¦   13.37   33.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        21. Goetz Martin, Schwieberdingen       1964 Radwerk Metzingen           5:31.00,7     41.59,5   (659) Foto   ¦  1:34.44   32.¦ 1:35.35   22.¦   27.12   21.¦   44.41   26.¦   59.53   12.¦    8.54   18.¦
MMS2       551. Hermann Dirk                        1962 Schwieberdingen             6:59.55,7   3:40.41,0  (5039) Foto   ¦  2:48.10  585.¦ 1:07.09  542.¦ 1:16.18  557.¦ 1:35.10  534.¦   13.06  496.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       222. Fischer Leo, Seebach                1958 SC Seebach                  4:48.05,3   1:28.50,6  (6116) Foto   ¦  2:01.24  256.¦   50.32  241.¦   44.41  202.¦ 1:00.23  189.¦   11.02  328.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        15. Maier Frank                         1976 Seebach                     1:49.58,9     22.35,8  (8682) Foto   ¦     6.33   18.¦   41.23   15.¦   35.53   18.¦   26.08   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         14. Lang Christoph, Seeheim-Jugenheim   1983 RSV- Seeheim                4:09.59,1     57.01,1  (3492) Foto   ¦     6.43   20.¦ 1:35.29   15.¦   27.43   15.¦   46.37   14.¦ 1:04.44   16.¦    8.40    7.¦
MMS2       383. Bauer Bernd                         1960 Seelbach                    5:28.23,6   2:09.08,9  (4564) Foto   ¦  1:58.30  223.¦   58.43  442.¦   49.00  313.¦ 1:30.40  519.¦   11.28  379.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1         8. Brandt Inga                         1976 Seelbach                    4:20.18,1     27.43,2  (6287) Foto   ¦  1:53.44   10.¦   47.44   11.¦   38.24    5.¦   50.53    3.¦    9.31    4.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS4         9. Doms Uwe                            1940 Seelbach                    2:45.03,4     44.46,3  (8411) Foto   ¦     8.18   10.¦   59.55   11.¦   55.18   10.¦   41.30    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        50. Falterer Herbert, Seelbach          1953 Radfahrverein Seelbach      2:37.58,4     48.07,2  (8434) Foto   ¦     7.26   15.¦   58.55   53.¦   53.49   52.¦   37.46   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       227. Haag Edwin, Seelbach                1962 SEB Biberach                7:10.27,7   2:21.26,5   (686) Foto   ¦  1:59.40  304.¦ 2:07.33  285.¦   38.57  237.¦   58.54  175.¦ 1:15.06  187.¦   10.15  215.¦
UMS2       198. Leibl Thomas                        1963 Seelbach                    6:57.39,9   2:08.38,7   (854) Foto   ¦  1:57.26  270.¦ 1:59.44  214.¦   35.17  154.¦   59.22  180.¦ 1:15.54  203.¦    9.54  154.¦
MMS3         9. Lorch Roland                        1954 Seelbach                    4:09.54,0     33.55,8  (5340) Foto   ¦  1:47.24   12.¦   43.21    8.¦   37.57    8.¦   51.48    7.¦    9.22    7.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        84. May Thomas, Seelbach                1965 SH/Speedzone Herbolzheim    4:14.52,8     55.38,1  (5384) Foto   ¦  1:46.36   90.¦   44.55   87.¦   41.30  126.¦   52.34   68.¦    9.15   47.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       202. Paul Tilo, Seelbach                 1961 Radfahrverein "Lützelhard   3:10.29,1   1:34.29,5  (8754) Foto   ¦     8.02  144.¦   59.46  177.¦ 1:04.43  192.¦   57.56  210.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        38. Schuessele Roland, Seelbach         1970 SH/Speedzone Herbolzheim    5:39.38,5   1:07.53,3  (1111) Foto   ¦  1:30.59   26.¦ 1:35.06   30.¦   28.20   32.¦   46.38   40.¦ 1:09.37   97.¦    8.55   41.¦
UMH         26. Schweim Lars, Seelbach              1983 Bike-Palast Racing          5:31.41,7   1:15.27,1  (1404) Foto   ¦  1:29.49   21.¦ 1:36.29   33.¦   28.02   26.¦   46.08   30.¦ 1:02.20   33.¦    8.51   22.¦
UMS1        46. Grundmann Stephan, Seligenstadt     1968 Rotwild Factory Team        5:47.46,2   1:16.01,0   (676) Foto   ¦  1:39.19   65.¦ 1:40.45   55.¦   30.10   56.¦   47.17   44.¦ 1:01.10   33.¦    9.02   48.¦
UMS2       407. Zajonc Horst, Sexau                 1962 Die Rosmänner              10:16.08,9   5:27.07,7  (1294) Foto   ¦  2:30.28  432.¦ 2:50.09  421.¦   52.23  395.¦ 1:35.41  401.¦ 1:39.36  389.¦   47.49  406.¦
MFS1        18. Jenter Annette                      1975 Sigmaringen                 4:45.24,2     52.49,3  (6319) Foto   ¦  1:57.13   15.¦   47.29   10.¦   43.41   16.¦ 1:05.58   28.¦   11.02   30.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       286. Röttgers Thorsten, Sigmaringen      1971 AFL                         4:52.06,6   1:40.53,8  (5611) Foto   ¦  1:59.51  273.¦   49.46  262.¦   48.15  319.¦ 1:03.13  297.¦   10.59  377.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       206. Wurz Stephan                        1965 Sigmaringen                 4:45.24,1   1:26.09,4  (6320) Foto   ¦  1:57.13  206.¦   47.29  144.¦   43.40  173.¦ 1:05.58  310.¦   11.03  330.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       140. Dorer Wendelin, Simonswald          1964 Beton-Beisser               2:35.32,7     59.33,1  (8413) Foto   ¦     8.50  195.¦   53.13  119.¦   55.24  158.¦   38.03  147.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        72. Schirmaier Axel, Simonswald         1970 team dynamik                5:32.00,1   2:11.12,5  (3592) Foto   ¦     8.45  107.¦ 2:07.25   87.¦   37.56   69.¦ 1:06.08   65.¦ 1:18.01   58.¦   13.43   99.¦
SMS3        22. Schultis Reinhard, Simonswald       1951 Beton-Beisser               2:21.07,8     31.16,6  (8867) Foto   ¦     8.33   53.¦   52.16   27.¦   47.10   23.¦   33.07   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       336. Weis Siegfried                      1967 Simonswald                  5:13.56,2   1:54.41,5  (6089) Foto   ¦  2:11.58  375.¦   56.51  401.¦   47.52  286.¦ 1:05.46  307.¦   11.26  377.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1         4. Wipfler Jörg, Simonswald            1976 Team Petermann              3:14.36,1      3.23,3  (4059) Foto   ¦  1:22.55    3.¦   34.23    3.¦   29.07    3.¦   39.42    4.¦    8.27    3.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       399. Bertet Siegfried                    1965 Sindelfingen                9:25.13,4   4:36.12,2   (458) Foto   ¦  2:16.53  414.¦ 2:37.59  410.¦   57.53  412.¦ 1:31.09  391.¦ 1:50.15  404.¦   11.02  321.¦
MFD          7. Bühler Stefanie, Sindelfingen       1983 Laktat Junkies              4:23.35,1     38.28,7  (6259) Foto   ¦  1:49.50    7.¦   47.26    8.¦   40.58    8.¦   55.50    7.¦    9.28    3.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH          6. Genze Hannes, Sindelfingen          1981 Team ALB-GOLD Mountainbik   4:31.01,0     14.46,4     (1) Foto   ¦  1:20.26    9.¦ 1:19.23    6.¦   20.44    6.¦   33.39    5.¦   48.20    4.¦    8.26   12.¦
MMS1       142. König Dirk, Sindelfingen            1969 King-Brothers               4:23.48,0   1:12.35,2  (5239) Foto   ¦  1:51.44  179.¦   48.19  201.¦   40.11  128.¦   53.56  119.¦    9.36  127.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       358. König Holger, Sindelfingen          1972 King-Brothers               5:09.42,0   1:58.29,2  (5240) Foto   ¦  2:10.08  391.¦   54.49  393.¦   48.07  318.¦ 1:05.38  336.¦   10.57  374.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       307. Kooths Uwe                          1964 Sindelfingen                5:05.58,1   1:46.43,4  (5246) Foto   ¦  2:08.38  344.¦   50.44  253.¦   47.53  287.¦ 1:07.22  320.¦   11.19  366.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       502. Nerger Helge                        1978 Sindelfingen                6:21.14,7   3:10.01,9  (5461) Foto   ¦  2:26.06  495.¦ 1:09.19  527.¦ 1:12.55  524.¦ 1:20.48  475.¦   12.05  463.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       266. Oberrisser Günter                   1962 Sindelfingen                4:56.40,0   1:37.25,3  (5477) Foto   ¦  2:01.52  266.¦   52.47  307.¦   47.20  275.¦ 1:04.22  271.¦   10.16  209.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        43. Siron Sandra                        1977 Sindelfingen                2:43.29,8     54.20,5  (8409) Foto   ¦     8.20   37.¦ 1:00.50   49.¦   55.13   43.¦   39.05   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       103. Helff Dieter, Singen                1962 HMC Singen                  4:20.04,1   1:00.49,4  (5027) Foto   ¦  1:50.00  116.¦   46.42  126.¦   40.38  107.¦   53.21   80.¦    9.20   60.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        89. Vetter Harald                       1964 Singen                      2:20.12,4     44.12,8  (9144) Foto   ¦     7.49  128.¦   52.46  116.¦   43.47   67.¦   35.48  120.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       285. Wölfle Wolfgang                     1978 Singen                      4:51.51,4   1:40.38,6  (6113) Foto   ¦  2:01.54  293.¦   51.59  329.¦   46.11  266.¦ 1:01.45  260.¦   10.00  201.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        34. Ziganke Rainer, Singen              1959 HMC Singen                  3:56.35,6     37.20,9  (6027) Foto   ¦  1:35.42   15.¦   42.15   39.¦   37.34   55.¦   51.30   55.¦    9.32   88.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        144. Waltenberger Thorsten               1983 Sinntal                     5:41.59,7   2:42.25,7  (5925) Foto   ¦  2:07.21  132.¦ 1:04.48  168.¦ 1:04.43  160.¦ 1:14.19  147.¦   10.46  126.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       113. Eckert Gerhard                      1956 Sinsheim                    5:45.28,2   2:09.30,0  (4812) Foto   ¦  2:28.34  133.¦   54.58   81.¦   57.27  113.¦ 1:13.39  100.¦   10.49   62.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         45. Schneider Jeanette                  1979 Sinsheim                    3:09.22,5   1:30.15,0  (9241) Foto   ¦     8.33   34.¦ 1:08.42   50.¦ 1:07.46   51.¦   44.19   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        12. Hermann Rudi, Sinzheim              1992 Bike Team Fuhr              1:40.30,1     13.45,8  (8522) Foto   ¦     5.55   15.¦   37.45   17.¦   32.06   12.¦   24.42    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       105. Jung Mario, Sinzheim                1969 AlpenX08                    6:22.12,8   1:50.27,6   (764) Foto   ¦  1:47.29  133.¦ 1:49.50  123.¦   34.27  125.¦   51.02   73.¦ 1:09.15   90.¦   10.07  172.¦
MMS2        71. Krauth Marco, Sinzheim              1964 Bike Team Fuhr              4:10.57,2     51.42,5  (5268) Foto   ¦  1:47.24   98.¦   44.26   80.¦   38.47   79.¦   50.51   49.¦    9.27   75.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        44. Merkel Annette, Sinzheim            1963 Bike Team Fuhr              2:49.54,3     51.33,8  (8710) Foto   ¦     9.19   59.¦ 1:00.51   41.¦   57.45   51.¦   41.57   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       182. Merkel Harald, Sinzheim             1961 Bike Team Fuhr              4:40.06,1   1:20.51,4  (5402) Foto   ¦  1:56.19  192.¦   47.53  159.¦   45.31  220.¦ 1:00.04  179.¦   10.18  212.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       371. Pfisterer Stephan                   1969 Sinzheim                    5:16.06,4   2:04.53,6  (5528) Foto   ¦  2:11.47  403.¦   52.15  341.¦   51.18  381.¦ 1:10.23  393.¦   10.22  272.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       347. Prestenbach Dieter, Sinzheim        1970 Radsportfreunde Halberstu   5:08.17,7   1:57.04,9  (5535) Foto   ¦  2:02.27  299.¦   49.55  266.¦   50.23  369.¦ 1:14.18  430.¦   11.12  402.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        65. Rupprich Thomas, Sinzheim           1969 Bike Team Fuhr              5:16.11,0   1:55.23,4  (3713) Foto   ¦     7.05   44.¦ 1:44.47   29.¦   31.08   22.¦ 1:32.11   99.¦ 1:10.37   30.¦   10.20   62.¦
MMS1       410. Tiebel Knut                         1968 Sinzheim                    5:27.42,6   2:16.29,8  (5868) Foto   ¦  2:11.20  400.¦   55.31  408.¦   54.05  421.¦ 1:14.43  435.¦   12.01  456.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        16. Velten Nicole, Sinzheim             1976 Bike Team Fuhr              2:15.41,6     26.32,3  (8947) Foto   ¦     7.54   27.¦   50.34   17.¦   45.21   17.¦   31.50   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         27. Walter Bianca, Sinzheim             1985 RSV Kartung                 5:44.22,4   1:59.16,0  (4210) Foto   ¦  2:17.00   24.¦ 1:00.54   29.¦   56.56   29.¦ 1:15.28   27.¦   14.02   31.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       469. Welle Uwe, Sinzheim                 1967 Team Fuhr                   5:58.40,7   2:39.26,0  (5970) Foto   ¦  2:27.08  505.¦ 1:01.37  493.¦ 1:04.28  512.¦ 1:14.12  401.¦   11.14  355.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       509. Isenhöfer Markus, Sinzig            1962 BlackBerry - Amerika        6:21.11,3   3:01.56,6  (5120) Foto   ¦  2:37.41  554.¦   58.22  434.¦ 1:02.52  498.¦ 1:30.33  516.¦   11.40  403.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        85. Heußler Josef                       1954 Sinzing                     5:22.14,4   1:46.16,2  (5056) Foto   ¦  2:10.19   84.¦   57.56   96.¦   49.24   69.¦ 1:13.41  101.¦   10.52   65.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3         1. Dinser Klaus, Spaichingen           1957 Spaichingen                 5:10.35,1       -----   (559) Foto   ¦  1:28.48    1.¦ 1:29.43    1.¦   25.47    1.¦   39.56    1.¦   57.33    1.¦    8.45    2.¦
MMS2       197. Klaiber Winfried                    1962 Spaichingen                 4:43.55,0   1:24.40,3  (5201) Foto   ¦  2:00.36  247.¦   48.57  186.¦   42.43  153.¦ 1:01.07  202.¦   10.30  247.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Schnell Richard, Spaichingen        1965 RVS Spaichingen             3:37.41,3 Raimartihof  (5708) Foto   ¦  2:28.23  517.¦ 1:09.18  554.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       175. Leiser Joachim                      1966 Spiesen-Elversberg          6:50.14,1   2:01.12,9    (77) Foto   ¦  1:41.53   91.¦ 1:52.06  144.¦   40.17  268.¦ 1:04.27  225.¦ 1:21.12  270.¦   10.17  221.¦
MMS1       510. Seegmüller Sven, Spiesen-Elversberg 1973 Kamikaze                    6:31.26,7   3:20.13,9  (5759) Foto   ¦  2:36.04  529.¦ 1:05.16  515.¦ 1:05.14  508.¦ 1:32.49  513.¦   12.02  458.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       124. Weingard Christoph                  1966 Spiesen-Elversberg          2:26.58,0     50.58,4  (8980) Foto   ¦     7.07   53.¦   53.03  118.¦   52.18  145.¦   34.28  102.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        12. Blasi Bernd, St. Blasien            1962 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen        1:46.33,5     10.33,9  (9204) Foto   ¦     6.18   16.¦   40.50   18.¦   33.40   12.¦   25.43   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    42. Blasi Max, St. Blasien              1999 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen          16.56,7      4.37,0    (10) Foto   ¦     8.15   37.¦    8.41   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       237. Rinaldi Andrea                      1966 St. Blasien                 7:14.37,5   2:25.36,3  (1029) Foto   ¦  1:53.09  207.¦ 1:58.19  203.¦   36.18  185.¦ 1:09.27  276.¦ 1:25.51  314.¦   11.31  353.¦
UMS2       246. Allgeier Holger, St. Georgen        1965 Kagi-Fretty                 7:20.52,1   2:31.50,9   (412) Foto   ¦  1:58.20  281.¦ 2:02.47  239.¦   40.42  277.¦ 1:08.13  264.¦ 1:19.48  247.¦   11.00  318.¦
SMJ          4. Günter Felix, St. Georgen           1991 Skiverein St. Georgen       1:32.53,7      9.09,7  (8485) Foto   ¦     5.44   11.¦   34.56    7.¦   28.36    4.¦   23.36    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       212. Günter Joachim, St. Georgen         1959 Skiverein St. Georgen       4:46.50,0   1:27.35,3  (4967) Foto   ¦  1:58.09  221.¦   48.23  175.¦   43.18  166.¦ 1:05.02  293.¦   11.55  434.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       105. Hellmann Marcus, St. Georgen        1978 ebm-papst St.Georgen        2:28.17,1   1:00.54,0  (8511) Foto   ¦     7.42  102.¦   58.57  139.¦   45.50   82.¦   35.45  104.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMJ          1. Herrmann Björn, St. Georgen         1990 SV St.Georgen               3:35.33,7       -----  (5046) Foto   ¦  1:33.14    2.¦   38.42    1.¦   31.12    1.¦   42.11    1.¦   10.13   10.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       171. Jerke Klaus                         1966 St. Georgen                 4:38.35,6   1:19.20,9  (5134) Foto   ¦  1:54.25  173.¦   48.08  169.¦   43.53  185.¦ 1:01.35  215.¦   10.32  253.¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         19. Lehmann Jared, St. Georgen          1991 Skiverein St.Georgen        1:46.13,9     22.29,9  (8657) Foto   ¦     6.04   21.¦   39.48   21.¦   34.21   22.¦   25.59   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    37. Pariano Gabriele-Lorenzo            2000 St. Georgen                    6.42,1      1.49,7  (1460) Foto   ¦     3.32   35.¦    3.10   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    34. Wiedemann Tobias                    2000 St. Georgen                    6.32,8      1.40,4   (130) Foto   ¦     3.32   36.¦    3.00   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         16. Zeller Finn, St. Georgen            1989 SV St.georegen              1:50.47,2     26.24,4  (9114) Foto   ¦     6.15   16.¦   42.54   19.¦   35.33   16.¦   26.03   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        94. Zuckschwert Achim, St. Georgen      1967 Trans Alp Triberg           6:13.24,5   1:24.23,3  (1317) Foto   ¦  1:40.22   77.¦ 1:46.14   95.¦   33.27  118.¦   54.10  124.¦ 1:09.49  110.¦    9.20   69.¦
SMMJ         6. Bohnerth Marc, St. Ingbert          1992 LK Saar/T.Rotwild/Total-n   1:35.50,5      9.06,2  (8002) Foto   ¦     5.51   11.¦   35.44    6.¦   30.19    5.¦   23.54    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    38. Bammert Richard, St. Märgen         1997 RSV Bike-Arge St. Märgen      20.44,4      4.18,6     (5) Foto   ¦    10.09   29.¦   10.35   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1         1. Baeten Sam, St. Märgen              1978 Rothaus-Cube                3:20.47,6       -----  (3731) Foto   ¦     5.39    2.¦ 1:21.20    4.¦   23.30    3.¦   34.34    1.¦   47.41    1.¦    8.00    1.¦
PMH          1. Bettinger Matthias, St. Märgen      1984 Rothaus-Cube                3:12.58,0       -----  (3730) Foto   ¦     5.39    2.¦ 1:16.45    2.¦   19.58    1.¦   31.40    1.¦   50.22    4.¦    8.31    6.¦
MMH         63. Faller Christoph, St. Märgen        1983 langlaufschule pontresina   4:04.59,0   1:05.25,0  (6205) Foto   ¦  1:40.49   62.¦   44.44   71.¦   39.37   69.¦   50.57   53.¦    8.51   30.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    17. Greber Anja, St. Märgen             1997 RSV Bike-Arge St. Märgen      23.00,5      5.32,6    (36) Foto   ¦    11.11   17.¦   11.48   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1         3. Griner Annette, St. Märgen          1976 Rothaus-Cube                5:52.14,7     24.18,1   (208) Foto   ¦  1:36.09    3.¦ 1:42.39    3.¦   29.32    3.¦   47.22    3.¦ 1:06.33    4.¦    9.57    9.¦
Kids/U13     9. Hättich Jan, St. Märgen             1996 RSV Bike Arge St. Märgen      17.54,9      1.29,1    (45) Foto   ¦     8.58   11.¦    8.56    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       222. Hättich Jürgen                      1977 St. Märgen                  4:41.38,8   1:30.26,0  (5004) Foto   ¦  1:53.02  194.¦   50.36  285.¦   47.45  305.¦ 1:00.12  218.¦   10.02  207.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11     6. Hättich Kim, St. Märgen             1998 RSV Bike Arge St. Märgen      14.52,7      1.36,0    (46) Foto   ¦     7.04    3.¦    7.48    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         13. Hermann Matthias, St. Märgen        1984 Felsenstüble                1:46.33,9     22.11,1  (8521) Foto   ¦     6.25   19.¦   39.12   13.¦   34.47   15.¦   26.08   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH          2. Knöpfle Sascha, St. Märgen          1989 Rothaus-Cube                1:25.28,1      1.05,3  (9126) Foto   ¦     5.32    2.¦   32.26    2.¦   25.23    2.¦   22.05    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH          9. Lehmann Frank, St. Märgen           1983 Rothaus-Cube                4:40.46,6     24.32,0  (1363) Foto   ¦  1:20.25    8.¦ 1:21.56   10.¦   23.18   10.¦   36.12   10.¦   50.46    8.¦    8.06    7.¦
SMS1        57. Leifheit Olaf, St. Märgen           1970 Privat                      2:10.42,4     43.19,3  (8662) Foto   ¦     6.50   39.¦   47.46   50.¦   43.37   63.¦   32.28   72.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        59. Möst Dieter, St. Märgen             1955 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   9:09.26,6   3:58.51,5   (928) Foto   ¦  2:14.29   61.¦ 2:40.17   63.¦   56.31   59.¦ 1:31.41   60.¦ 1:34.58   55.¦   11.28   49.¦
SFD          1. Naumann Agnes, St. Märgen           1986 Rothaus-Cube                1:39.07,5       -----  (9234) Foto   ¦     5.45    1.¦   37.00    2.¦   31.05    1.¦   25.15    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH          2. Rudiger Benjamin, St. Märgen        1984 Rothaus-Cube                3:04.19,4      4.45,4  (6193) Foto   ¦  1:19.44    3.¦   33.25    4.¦   26.08    2.¦   36.35    2.¦    8.26    4.¦    ----  ----¦
SFWJ         3. Wehrle Lena, St. Märgen             1993 RSV Bike Arge St. Märgen    1:57.16,3     10.09,0  (8210) Foto   ¦     7.01    5.¦   44.47    4.¦   37.54    3.¦   27.32    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         59. Willmann Martin                     1984 St. Märgen                  2:21.15,1     56.52,3  (8994) Foto   ¦     8.18   75.¦   50.49   55.¦   43.46   49.¦   38.19   76.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        36. Albrecht Edwin, St. Peter           1957 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   7:14.27,8   2:03.52,7   (410) Foto   ¦  2:02.50   47.¦ 2:08.32   44.¦   39.01   37.¦ 1:02.00   27.¦ 1:11.51   19.¦   10.10   25.¦
SMMJ        52. Hummel Alexander                    1993 St. Peter                   2:47.36,2   1:20.51,9  (8550) Foto   ¦     8.14   51.¦   58.03   52.¦   59.48   53.¦   41.29   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        61. Keienburg Fritz, St. Peter          1949 FT 1844                     3:03.07,9   1:13.16,7  (8579) Foto   ¦     8.09   42.¦ 1:05.38   61.¦ 1:07.18   62.¦   42.01   55.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        76. Ketterer Georg, St. Peter           1972 Gipfelstürmer St. Peter     6:09.44,7   1:37.59,5   (785) Foto   ¦  1:47.38  137.¦ 1:48.13  113.¦   30.40   64.¦   49.47   62.¦ 1:04.05   50.¦    9.20   64.¦
MMS1       209. Kuhmann Jérôme, St. Peter           1969 TRUMPF                      4:38.24,7   1:27.11,9  (5284) Foto   ¦  1:52.47  189.¦   47.46  190.¦   43.18  198.¦ 1:03.40  302.¦   10.51  355.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       226. Lang Ingo, St. Peter                1966 Xup                         7:09.02,7   2:20.01,5   (843) Foto   ¦  1:51.44  193.¦ 1:58.21  204.¦   35.53  169.¦ 1:08.52  269.¦ 1:23.29  297.¦   10.41  279.¦
MMH         46. Rohrer Kai, St. Peter               1982 sicilia-bike.de             3:55.05,5     55.31,5  (5592) Foto   ¦  1:39.21   58.¦   42.11   53.¦   36.23   49.¦   48.16   39.¦    8.53   34.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       279. Schlegel Richard, St. Peter         1960 TV St. Peter                7:35.29,3   2:46.28,1  (1082) Foto   ¦  1:54.00  225.¦ 2:09.18  305.¦   46.10  356.¦ 1:15.21  320.¦ 1:20.01  254.¦   10.37  269.¦
SMS3        40. Schwär Heiner                       1957 St. Peter                   2:32.25,1     42.33,9  (8874) Foto   ¦     7.41   24.¦   57.51   50.¦   52.13   46.¦   34.37   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        143. Weidhaas Stephan, St. Peter         1979 SanaFontis Marathon         5:40.17,0   2:40.43,0  (5951) Foto   ¦  2:19.51  149.¦   50.43  113.¦ 1:01.43  154.¦ 1:12.02  137.¦   15.56  167.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       417. Weiß Gerhard, St. Peter             1958 Turnverein St. Peter        5:40.40,2   2:21.25,5  (5963) Foto   ¦  2:20.49  452.¦ 1:01.11  481.¦   53.41  396.¦ 1:13.33  395.¦   11.25  374.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       355. Woll Joerg                          1966 St. Peter                   8:19.57,9   3:30.56,7  (1286) Foto   ¦  2:02.08  324.¦ 2:22.29  367.¦   44.39  328.¦ 1:15.10  316.¦ 1:41.13  393.¦   14.16  401.¦
UMS2       329. Beckmann Jochen                     1965 St. Wendel                  7:59.00,2   3:09.59,0   (443) Foto   ¦  2:15.32  402.¦ 2:09.47  308.¦   38.08  224.¦ 1:19.36  349.¦ 1:25.20  311.¦   10.35  265.¦
MMS2       553. Dingert Detlef, St. Wendel          1960 Team Puhl                   7:01.48,5   3:42.33,8  (4770) Foto   ¦  2:52.24  587.¦ 1:29.34  593.¦   57.48  461.¦ 1:27.36  503.¦   14.24  524.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        42. Dingert Kornelia, St. Wendel        1963 Team Puhl                   7:01.48,4   2:54.22,4  (4771) Foto   ¦  2:52.23   46.¦ 1:29.36   46.¦   57.46   30.¦ 1:27.51   36.¦   14.10   35.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       DSQ  Husermann Wolfgang, St. Wendel      1956 Sauter-Cumulus-Freiburg         -----        disq  (5115) Foto   ¦  2:13.12  ----¦ 1:07.12  ----¦ 1:32.01  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       306. Kettner Thomas, St. Wendel          1977 Bergradler Oberthal         4:56.27,7   1:45.14,9  (5180) Foto   ¦  2:00.31  280.¦   48.59  226.¦   50.03  359.¦ 1:06.35  351.¦   10.18  263.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       521. Klees Michael, St. Wendel           1970 Team Puhl                   7:01.48,1   3:50.35,3  (5204) Foto   ¦  2:52.22  539.¦ 1:29.35  544.¦   57.48  470.¦ 1:27.40  499.¦   14.21  512.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        56. Schmidt Peter                       1964 St. Wendel                  5:53.17,0   1:04.15,8  (1091) Foto   ¦  1:36.00   41.¦ 1:37.41   35.¦   28.56   43.¦   53.27  119.¦ 1:08.01   93.¦    9.09   44.¦
MFS1        29. Schötschel Evelyn                   1969 St. Wendel                  5:06.33,7   1:13.58,8  (5715) Foto   ¦  2:08.07   31.¦   52.39   27.¦   48.53   36.¦ 1:05.20   26.¦   11.32   37.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       310. Schötschel Knut                     1965 St. Wendel                  7:48.37,4   2:59.36,2  (1105) Foto   ¦  2:11.59  388.¦ 2:08.44  299.¦   37.56  215.¦ 1:10.32  285.¦ 1:28.50  336.¦   10.34  261.¦
UMS2       181. Stillenmunkes Andreas, St. Wendel   1967 TUS Peterberg               6:52.56,9   2:03.55,7  (1173) Foto   ¦  1:53.36  215.¦ 2:00.19  219.¦   37.16  203.¦ 1:02.04  212.¦ 1:09.59  113.¦    9.41  120.¦
MFD         10. Werkle Manuela, St. Wendel          1985 RSF Niederlinxweiler Team   4:33.07,9     48.01,5  (4211) Foto   ¦  1:55.06   11.¦   47.49   10.¦   42.46   12.¦   57.22   10.¦   10.04    6.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       276. Stooss Stefan, Starzach             1963 Sportfreunde Starzeln       4:59.50,6   1:40.35,9  (5826) Foto   ¦  2:05.56  313.¦   53.14  321.¦   48.52  311.¦ 1:01.40  217.¦   10.06  179.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    17. Ehrath Gregor, Staufen              1999 RSV Ebringen                  14.39,3      2.19,6    (29) Foto   ¦     7.20   23.¦    7.19   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        20. Grittmann Joachim                   1967 Staufen                     1:54.43,0     18.43,4  (9261) Foto   ¦     6.56   38.¦   42.54   21.¦   36.12   17.¦   28.39   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       295. Heitz Hansi, Staufen                1959 Samstag Biker               7:43.26,7   2:54.25,5  (1377) Foto   ¦  1:59.04  296.¦ 2:07.25  283.¦   43.03  314.¦ 1:15.29  321.¦ 1:27.24  330.¦   10.58  309.¦
UMS1        50. Maechner Karl, Staufen              1972 Chain Smoker                5:49.22,5   1:17.37,3  (1410) Foto   ¦  1:42.40   90.¦ 1:41.17   57.¦   28.29   34.¦   45.54   36.¦ 1:01.40   35.¦    9.18   63.¦
MMS1       500. Siegel Bernhard                     1976 Staufen                     6:16.58,9   3:05.46,1  (5773) Foto   ¦  2:32.59  522.¦ 1:11.35  530.¦ 1:01.10  489.¦ 1:18.58  466.¦   12.15  466.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       124. Nordmann Axel                       1975 Stegaurach                  6:36.31,1   2:04.45,9   (956) Foto   ¦  1:44.20  103.¦ 1:53.11  137.¦   35.50  147.¦   55.42  118.¦ 1:12.05  120.¦   15.19  293.¦
MMS3       116. Aker Herbert                        1956 Stegen                      5:49.18,6   2:13.20,4  (4506) Foto   ¦  2:26.39  130.¦ 1:00.41  119.¦   53.01   89.¦ 1:17.24  115.¦   11.31   96.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    15. Andris Caroline, Stegen             1996 RV Stegen                     21.38,0      4.10,1     (2) Foto   ¦    10.55   15.¦   10.42   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       505. Becker Alex, Stegen                 1968 Black Forest Team           6:26.15,5   3:15.02,7  (4585) Foto   ¦  2:27.55  505.¦ 1:01.38  495.¦ 1:13.44  525.¦ 1:30.23  505.¦   12.34  482.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        62. Birkenmeier Edwin, Stegen           1957 Bike.Team Rückgrat ZO       3:09.01,2   1:19.10,0  (8339) Foto   ¦     8.40   60.¦ 1:07.15   62.¦ 1:09.57   64.¦   43.07   58.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       282. Brachs Jochen                       1961 Stegen                      7:37.33,7   2:48.32,5   (488) Foto   ¦  2:42.11  438.¦ 1:58.38  206.¦   36.06  180.¦   59.15  178.¦ 1:11.01  127.¦   10.20  228.¦
Kids/U13     5. Brachs Julian, Stegen               1996 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        17.25,5      0.59,7    (15) Foto   ¦     8.33    7.¦    8.52    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFWJ         6. Brachs Laura, Stegen                1993 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten      2:10.44,6     23.37,3  (8208) Foto   ¦     7.02    6.¦   48.20    6.¦   43.01    6.¦   32.21    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        149. Braun Julian, Stegen                1988 Blächfezza Kirchzarten      5:43.53,5   2:44.19,5  (4664) Foto   ¦  2:23.59  156.¦ 1:00.16  157.¦   53.19  136.¦ 1:13.32  143.¦   12.46  162.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       232. Deiss Norbert                       1962 Stegen                      7:12.08,1   2:23.06,9   (547) Foto   ¦  1:55.39  246.¦ 1:58.56  208.¦   38.41  232.¦ 1:11.36  294.¦ 1:16.15  205.¦   10.59  314.¦
MMS2       488. Duelli Johannes                     1965 Stegen                      6:08.02,6   2:48.47,9  (4797) Foto   ¦  2:26.46  503.¦ 1:09.48  557.¦   57.11  450.¦ 1:22.29  464.¦   11.46  416.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        76. Faller Frank                        1976 Stegen                      2:17.59,2     50.36,1  (8432) Foto   ¦     7.23   75.¦   49.18   66.¦   49.02  101.¦   32.15   71.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    28. Groschupf Dennis, Stegen            1999 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        15.34,1      3.14,4    (38) Foto   ¦     7.34   28.¦    7.59   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    19. Groschupf Stella, Stegen            1997 RV Stegen                     23.04,5      5.36,6    (39) Foto   ¦    11.27   19.¦   11.37   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       235. Haas Frank                          1969 Stegen                      4:43.46,7   1:32.33,9  (6143) Foto   ¦  1:55.15  219.¦   49.17  244.¦   46.19  270.¦ 1:02.10  274.¦   10.44  334.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    23. Haid Oliver, Stegen                 1997 RV Stegen                     20.00,7      3.34,9    (43) Foto   ¦     9.50   22.¦   10.10   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       204. Herbstritt Thomas                   1976 Stegen                      7:29.56,1   2:58.10,9   (720) Foto   ¦  1:54.52  199.¦ 2:09.15  233.¦   45.26  247.¦ 1:07.12  199.¦ 1:21.53  213.¦   11.15  260.¦
UMH         32. Hoch Thomas, Stegen                 1981 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   5:43.50,2   1:27.35,6   (730) Foto   ¦  1:32.16   32.¦ 1:38.10   35.¦   29.18   36.¦   48.59   44.¦ 1:05.38   42.¦    9.27   46.¦
Kids/U13    19. Hug Gabriel, Stegen                 1996 RV Stegen                     19.47,5      3.21,7  (1464) Foto   ¦     9.48   21.¦    9.59   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        95. Hug Jürgen                          1965 Stegen                      5:44.15,7   2:20.23,6  (3441) Foto   ¦     7.41  111.¦ 2:04.49  108.¦   40.30  102.¦ 1:13.56  103.¦ 1:26.45  100.¦   10.32   75.¦
MMS2       109. Hug Peter                           1967 Stegen                      4:22.26,3   1:03.11,6  (5105) Foto   ¦  1:50.20  118.¦   46.30  122.¦   39.32   87.¦   56.10  119.¦    9.52  141.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       151. Jäger Andreas, Stegen               1961 Red Hot Chevy Power Team    6:57.23,3   3:33.31,2  (3445) Foto   ¦     8.34  159.¦ 2:28.34  156.¦   51.39  149.¦ 1:29.06  138.¦ 1:44.16  149.¦   15.12  157.¦
PFS1        28. Jäger Maren, Stegen                 1971 Red Hot Chevy Power Team    6:57.25,1   3:12.11,6  (3447) Foto   ¦     8.38   29.¦ 2:28.35   28.¦   51.55   28.¦ 1:27.52   28.¦ 1:45.35   28.¦   14.48   28.¦
UMS2       114. Ketterer Bernd, Stegen              1963 Bacardi-Schlotzer           6:24.20,9   1:35.19,7   (783) Foto   ¦  1:51.01  185.¦ 1:51.44  136.¦   32.49  112.¦   51.29   89.¦ 1:07.24   85.¦    9.51  147.¦
MMS1       334. Ketterer Matthias, Stegen           1978 testo industrial services   5:04.50,3   1:53.37,5  (5178) Foto   ¦  2:07.13  365.¦   50.12  276.¦   49.56  354.¦ 1:02.06  273.¦   15.21  519.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         43. Larisch Victor, Stegen              1987 PTSV Jahn Freiburg          3:54.28,1     54.54,1  (5306) Foto   ¦  1:37.29   49.¦   40.44   43.¦   36.15   47.¦   49.51   47.¦   10.07   89.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        31. Leonhard Peter, Stegen              1967 CROSS TEAM                  3:54.32,3     35.17,6  (5319) Foto   ¦  1:33.48    9.¦   40.19   17.¦   37.13   47.¦   53.36   83.¦    9.34   92.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        72. Lieske Stephan, Stegen              1978 Brillen-Atelier L'Occaso    4:04.06,9     52.54,1  (5331) Foto   ¦  1:39.06   52.¦   43.24   85.¦   42.23  178.¦   49.58   65.¦    9.13   80.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       137. Martin Matthias, Stegen             1960 SV Eschbach                 6:33.11,5   1:44.10,3   (885) Foto   ¦  1:46.03  133.¦ 1:55.20  172.¦   33.45  127.¦   56.24  146.¦ 1:11.35  134.¦   10.01  172.¦
MFD         17. Matt Hanne Lisa, Stegen             1979 Gruppe Landwehr             5:00.37,2   1:15.30,8  (5383) Foto   ¦  2:07.39   18.¦   50.32   13.¦   50.05   22.¦ 1:01.15   14.¦   11.05   16.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         37. Neudeck Carsten, Stegen             1979 Alvorada Racing Team        2:07.13,8     42.51,0  (8736) Foto   ¦     7.07   39.¦   47.36   38.¦   41.55   39.¦   30.34   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       378. Ogger Wolfgang, Stegen              1967 SV Eschbach                 5:27.29,9   2:08.15,2  (5488) Foto   ¦  2:18.05  433.¦   57.07  405.¦   54.44  413.¦ 1:07.26  323.¦   10.07  181.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        10. Paschold Sabine, Stegen             1965 Mittwoch 18:00              4:57.38,0     50.12,0  (5509) Foto   ¦  2:06.39   14.¦   51.19    9.¦   44.58   10.¦ 1:03.11   12.¦   11.29   16.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1         3. Peschel Katrin                      1971 Stegen                      4:05.49,0     13.14,1  (5516) Foto   ¦  1:45.24    4.¦   44.18    4.¦   36.36    3.¦   49.48    2.¦    9.41    6.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         42. Pfändler Daniel, Stegen             1987 TeamMcs                     2:08.58,9     44.36,1  (9112) Foto   ¦     6.23   17.¦   47.42   41.¦   43.00   47.¦   31.53   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        19. Pfändler Markus, Stegen             1964 Bike-Team Rückgrat          4:24.00,4   1:00.08,3  (3549) Foto   ¦     7.37  102.¦ 1:42.40   21.¦   29.17   16.¦   47.11   13.¦ 1:07.21   21.¦    9.52   38.¦
Kids/U9M    43. Rebmann Moritz, Stegen              2001 RV Stegen                      6.51,4      1.59,0   (175) Foto   ¦     3.39   41.¦    3.12   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        58. Rotzinger Frank                     1969 Stegen                      2:11.23,9     44.00,8  (8799) Foto   ¦     7.38   95.¦   49.07   62.¦   44.09   66.¦   30.28   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        48. Routen Wendy, Stegen                1963 SanaFontis Short Track      2:50.38,6     52.18,1  (8800) Foto   ¦     8.54   52.¦ 1:01.36   48.¦   56.43   44.¦   43.24   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        DNF  Rudiger Andre, Stegen               1982 RSV St. Maergen             2:02.06,9 Raimartihof  (4053) Foto   ¦  1:25.10   10.¦   36.56   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS3        13. Schlegel Helga, Stegen              1952 FSM Elektronik GmbH ladie   3:52.57,3   1:33.24,5  (8763) Foto   ¦    10.06   14.¦ 1:20.14   14.¦ 1:24.12   14.¦   58.23   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        26. Schlegel Hubert, Stegen             1954 FSM Elektronik GmbH men     2:23.56,0     34.04,8  (8888) Foto   ¦     8.39   58.¦   51.46   22.¦   47.17   24.¦   36.12   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       275. Schwarz Erik, Stegen                1972 Sunny-Race-Team             4:50.40,3   1:39.27,5  (5751) Foto   ¦  2:03.06  304.¦   50.52  297.¦   46.32  273.¦   59.55  209.¦   10.12  247.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    14. Schwörer Jakob, Stegen              1997 RV Stegen                     19.25,5      2.59,7   (118) Foto   ¦     9.51   24.¦    9.33   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    21. Schwörer Lukas, Stegen              1999 RV Stegen                     14.43,9      2.24,2   (119) Foto   ¦     7.13   16.¦    7.30   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        64. Schwörer Ralph, Stegen              1968 RV Stegen                   5:58.14,1   1:26.28,9  (1127) Foto   ¦  1:39.04   63.¦ 1:43.23   70.¦   29.58   55.¦   51.21   77.¦ 1:05.25   56.¦    9.00   46.¦
Kids/U13   DNF  Steger Maximilian, Stegen           1997 RV Stegen                      9.45,5     Runde 1   (209) Foto   ¦     9.45   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFJ          1. Strecker Jana                       1990 Stegen                      5:44.46,8       -----  (5834) Foto   ¦  2:20.16    1.¦   57.19    1.¦   58.06    1.¦ 1:16.58    1.¦   12.06    1.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       431. Strecker Thomas                     1961 Stegen                      5:44.46,8   2:25.32,1  (5835) Foto   ¦  2:20.16  450.¦   56.26  394.¦   57.18  452.¦ 1:18.40  439.¦   12.05  442.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        56. Tautz Matthias                      1957 Stegen                      4:58.04,7   1:22.06,5  (5857) Foto   ¦  2:02.44   65.¦   49.20   39.¦   47.22   58.¦ 1:07.33   65.¦   11.03   77.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        25. Vogt Lothar, Stegen                 1962 Sunny-Race-Team             3:52.22,6     33.07,9  (5900) Foto   ¦  1:40.34   43.¦   41.42   34.¦   34.29   18.¦   46.30    9.¦    9.06   31.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         20. Walz Timo, Stegen                   1982 FF-Mengen                   1:56.16,6     31.53,8  (8967) Foto   ¦     6.53   32.¦   43.58   21.¦   37.53   20.¦   27.31   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        68. Wunderle Christian, Stegen          1973 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   5:21.24,7   2:00.37,1  (3672) Foto   ¦     7.07   46.¦ 1:58.37   69.¦   36.46   64.¦ 1:05.52   64.¦ 1:22.28   75.¦   10.31   66.¦
Kids/U11    36. Wunderle Daniel, Stegen             1999 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        16.27,8      4.08,1   (150) Foto   ¦     8.22   39.¦    8.05   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13     6. Mai Clarissa, Steinach              1997 SC Hausach/Neumayer Tekfo     19.34,3      2.06,4    (85) Foto   ¦     9.40    7.¦    9.53    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        58. Matt Andreas, Steinach              1970 Wurzelhopser- Radecke Zel   5:56.02,4   1:24.17,2   (889) Foto   ¦  1:36.50   46.¦ 1:41.23   58.¦   30.35   63.¦   51.38   79.¦ 1:05.58   59.¦    9.36   95.¦
UMS2       158. Matt Klaus, Steinach                1962 Wurzelhopser-Radecke Zell   6:40.53,4   1:51.52,2  (1361) Foto   ¦  1:46.09  135.¦ 1:52.21  145.¦   35.20  155.¦ 1:01.23  205.¦ 1:15.47  202.¦    9.51  144.¦
SMH          1. Schwendemann Julian, Steinach       1988 Team Endorphin-Solvis       1:24.22,8       -----  (8023) Foto   ¦     5.33    6.¦   32.25    1.¦   24.59    1.¦   21.23    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       267. Werle Gerhard                       1964 Steinalben                  4:57.05,9   1:37.51,2  (5976) Foto   ¦  2:07.49  339.¦   48.18  170.¦   46.32  253.¦ 1:03.03  246.¦   11.21  369.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       559. Panthel Achim                       1958 Steinebach                  7:18.06,0   3:58.51,3  (5507) Foto   ¦  2:39.11  562.¦ 1:10.01  558.¦ 1:27.10  574.¦ 1:46.12  557.¦   15.30  538.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        40. Gebhardt Annette, Steinen           1960 UHU                         2:48.39,2     50.18,7  (8464) Foto   ¦     8.30   38.¦ 1:01.05   47.¦   55.35   41.¦   43.27   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DNF  Spies Fred                          1959 Steinen                     5:20.35,4      Bernau  (1154) Foto   ¦  2:16.10  408.¦ 3:04.24  432.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        54. Spitzer Gerhard                     1963 Steinen                     2:07.59,4     31.59,8  (8900) Foto   ¦     7.08   57.¦   48.25   65.¦   42.09   54.¦   30.15   49.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       172. Thron Frank, Steinen                1959 RAYBIKE - More than fast.   2:47.37,8   1:11.38,2  (8933) Foto   ¦     7.39  103.¦   56.00  146.¦   59.21  177.¦   44.36  181.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       117. Wagner Horst                        1959 Steinen                     6:25.20,2   1:36.19,0  (1240) Foto   ¦  1:47.27  151.¦ 1:55.14  171.¦   34.21  140.¦   52.19  100.¦ 1:06.43   76.¦    9.14   53.¦
SFD         57. Nitsche Kleine Linda, Steinfeld     1989 PHOTO-GRAPHIK               3:50.37,8   2:11.30,3  (8737) Foto   ¦     9.41   54.¦ 1:14.44   55.¦ 1:20.25   56.¦ 1:05.46   56.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       548. Hatwieger Uwe, Steinheim            1967 SV Spanntreff               6:58.57,2   3:39.42,5  (5005) Foto   ¦  2:56.45  593.¦ 1:17.38  581.¦ 1:03.43  502.¦ 1:16.08  421.¦   24.40  564.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       209. Herrlinger Chris, Steinheim         1965 www.noBrakes.de             4:46.08,3   1:26.53,6  (5044) Foto   ¦  1:59.47  236.¦   50.38  247.¦   45.20  216.¦   59.46  173.¦   10.34  257.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4        20. Herrlinger Reinhard, Steinheim      1943 noBrakes                    7:00.57,8   3:00.15,9  (5045) Foto   ¦  2:28.22   18.¦ 1:07.05   19.¦ 1:14.57   20.¦ 1:58.40   21.¦   11.51   11.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       524. Mittelstrass Andreas, Steinheim     1967 A-Team                      6:29.52,6   3:10.37,9  (5420) Foto   ¦  2:38.10  555.¦ 1:06.06  534.¦ 1:09.13  541.¦ 1:23.12  471.¦   13.10  500.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        46. Kölmel Andreas                      1965 Steinmauern                 2:05.38,5     29.38,9  (9030) Foto   ¦     7.13   62.¦   43.42   25.¦   42.33   56.¦   32.09   72.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        34. Kölmel Dominik                      1993 Steinmauern                 2:05.37,1     38.52,8  (9031) Foto   ¦     7.13   37.¦   43.42   31.¦   42.42   40.¦   31.59   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        47. Fiedler Jörg, Stockach              1965 SZ Stockach                 5:47.49,4     58.48,2  (1422) Foto   ¦  1:38.00   56.¦ 1:34.49   19.¦   28.24   35.¦   46.54   45.¦ 1:10.09  116.¦    9.31   96.¦
SFD         39. Schwarz Nicole, Stockach            1979 Spirax Sarco                2:55.08,4   1:16.00,9  (8876) Foto   ¦     8.19   30.¦ 1:02.33   38.¦   58.57   40.¦   45.18   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFS2        10. Schings Rosi, Stolberg              1960 Desire bike team            7:44.37,6   1:16.43,1  (1079) Foto   ¦  2:00.35    7.¦ 2:12.48   10.¦   45.49   11.¦ 1:08.32    9.¦ 1:25.39   11.¦   11.12   10.¦
MMS1       179. Straßburger Dirk                    1974 Stollhofen                  4:32.10,7   1:20.57,9  (5832) Foto   ¦  1:49.41  156.¦   46.06  144.¦   46.44  280.¦   59.39  201.¦    9.58  198.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        41. Brönnecke Christoph                 1957 Stommeln                    7:31.26,3   2:20.51,2   (499) Foto   ¦  2:00.21   42.¦ 2:13.41   47.¦   40.56   42.¦ 1:05.19   34.¦ 1:20.38   41.¦   10.29   37.¦
MMS2       496. Böttcher Frank, Straßberg           1962 Epfelbutza                  6:12.57,6   2:53.42,9  (4658) Foto   ¦  2:40.42  566.¦ 1:01.18  485.¦   58.50  470.¦ 1:19.48  449.¦   12.18  457.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       134. Faigle Armin, Straßberg             1963 Radhaus Winterlingen        4:29.24,6   1:10.09,9  (4834) Foto   ¦  1:54.10  171.¦   46.44  128.¦   41.31  127.¦   57.29  139.¦    9.29   80.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       211. Friedrich Oliver, Straßberg         1961 Otto Bitzer                 4:46.15,6   1:27.00,9  (4882) Foto   ¦  2:02.03  267.¦   50.31  240.¦   44.45  205.¦   58.35  156.¦   10.18  214.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       173. Gschwind Martin, Straßberg          1965 Radhaus Winterlingen        4:38.57,8   1:19.43,1  (4963) Foto   ¦  2:03.43  285.¦   47.56  161.¦   40.43  110.¦   56.08  118.¦   10.27  239.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        74. Kipp Ewald                          1957 Straßberg                   5:08.37,9   1:32.39,7  (5190) Foto   ¦  2:10.16   83.¦   50.50   49.¦   49.08   67.¦ 1:07.28   63.¦   10.54   67.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS3         5. Kuhn Rosemarie                      1950 Straßberg                   5:27.11,0     56.56,8  (5285) Foto   ¦  2:18.19    5.¦   58.26    5.¦   50.20    5.¦ 1:08.02    5.¦   12.02    3.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2         4. Müller Michael                      1965 Straßberg                   3:33.18,0     14.03,3  (5439) Foto   ¦  1:30.47    4.¦   37.32    3.¦   30.44    2.¦   45.03    4.¦    9.11   41.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        35. Nägele Jochen, Straßberg            1969 Radhaus Winterl/Gonso-Raw   5:37.24,6   1:05.39,4   (945) Foto   ¦  1:29.02   20.¦ 1:34.56   29.¦   35.38  142.¦   48.23   51.¦ 1:00.51   30.¦    8.32   16.¦
SFS1       DNF  Nägele Sabine, Straßberg            1970 Team Radhaus winterlingen   1:43.43,6 Stollenbach  (8734) Foto   ¦     7.17   11.¦   51.25   18.¦   45.00   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        21. Bach Siegfried                      1954 Straubenhardt               5:22.31,9   1:14.51,6  (3307) Foto   ¦     7.17   25.¦ 1:54.31   16.¦   41.20   28.¦ 1:05.55   20.¦ 1:21.51   22.¦   11.35   34.¦
MMS2       165. Großmann Matthias, Straubenhardt    1967 FW Straubenhardt            4:36.54,6   1:17.39,9  (4959) Foto   ¦  1:56.01  191.¦   48.53  183.¦   44.14  196.¦   57.55  143.¦    9.50  135.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       458. Großmann Ralf                       1975 Straubenhardt               5:48.14,0   2:37.01,2  (4960) Foto   ¦  2:27.31  502.¦ 1:01.55  498.¦   55.23  438.¦ 1:11.49  407.¦   11.34  431.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       158. Jäckel André                        1962 Straubenhardt               7:46.53,8   4:23.01,7  (3444) Foto   ¦     9.11  169.¦ 2:44.09  160.¦   56.59  155.¦ 1:56.08  159.¦ 1:46.36  152.¦   13.50  152.¦
PMS3        43. König Günter, Straubenhardt         1949 rt schwanner warte          6:50.30,1   2:42.49,8  (3480) Foto   ¦     8.29   43.¦ 2:28.21   45.¦   55.00   45.¦ 1:30.37   45.¦ 1:36.41   37.¦   11.18   30.¦
MMS3       114. Schneider Frank                     1957 Streithausen                5:46.39,4   2:10.41,2  (5700) Foto   ¦  2:18.44  113.¦   58.39  103.¦   56.51  110.¦ 1:21.44  126.¦   10.39   55.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       182. Benn Alexander                      1963 Stuttgart                   2:55.23,9   1:19.24,3  (8321) Foto   ¦     7.40  106.¦   58.23  170.¦ 1:08.55  204.¦   40.24  164.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        65. Bernhardt Annette                   1967 Stuttgart                   3:43.44,4   1:45.23,9  (8328) Foto   ¦     9.11   56.¦ 1:08.50   65.¦ 1:21.43   67.¦ 1:03.59   68.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       483. Bernhardt Armin                     1971 Stuttgart                   5:57.36,1   2:46.23,3  (4607) Foto   ¦  2:11.45  401.¦ 1:00.07  476.¦ 1:05.53  510.¦ 1:25.58  496.¦   13.51  507.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        111. Bernhardt Dirk                      1979 Stuttgart                   4:57.37,8   1:58.03,8  (4608) Foto   ¦  2:10.13  135.¦   51.13  116.¦   44.06  101.¦ 1:01.29  102.¦   10.34  111.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        97. Bohmeier Axel                       1966 Stuttgart                   4:19.17,1   1:00.02,4  (4641) Foto   ¦  1:49.00  109.¦   45.44  103.¦   40.54  113.¦   54.22   94.¦    9.15   46.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       526. Bosnjak Marco                       1974 Stuttgart                   7:47.11,6   4:35.58,8  (4654) Foto   ¦  3:00.12  544.¦ 1:27.06  543.¦ 1:16.51  528.¦ 1:48.10  525.¦   14.50  513.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       107. Böttger Mark, Stuttgart             1971 FXX International Mountai   4:13.09,2   1:01.56,4  (4660) Foto   ¦  1:46.41  113.¦   46.59  166.¦   38.22   96.¦   51.59   90.¦    9.06   65.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       511. Buhl Florian, Stuttgart             1978 Biketreff Niefern           6:32.41,7   3:21.28,9  (4696) Foto   ¦  2:29.45  514.¦ 1:04.27  513.¦ 1:10.06  519.¦ 1:37.51  520.¦   10.31  307.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       176. Decker Klaus, Stuttgart             1968 Edelweiss                   7:08.27,5   2:36.42,3  (1354) Foto   ¦  1:56.21  207.¦ 2:02.33  195.¦   38.47  187.¦ 1:01.51  159.¦ 1:18.42  185.¦   10.10  177.¦
SFD         11. Fix Anne-Kathrin                    1980 Stuttgart                   2:12.33,6     33.26,1  (8444) Foto   ¦     7.23   14.¦   51.11   14.¦   44.14   11.¦   29.44    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1        12. Gänßle Antje                        1971 Stuttgart                   7:08.29,9   1:40.33,3   (633) Foto   ¦  1:53.48   10.¦ 2:01.05   10.¦   38.48   13.¦ 1:04.55   14.¦ 1:19.15   12.¦   10.36   11.¦
MMH         49. Hahn Michael, Stuttgart             1983 Croatia-Bike.com            3:56.11,0     56.37,0  (4986) Foto   ¦  1:39.27   59.¦   42.14   54.¦   35.30   41.¦   49.49   46.¦    9.09   48.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       167. Haller Markus                       1976 Stuttgart                   3:05.11,6   1:37.48,5  (9124) Foto   ¦     8.58  168.¦ 1:11.10  177.¦ 1:04.02  166.¦   41.00  148.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2       DNF  Herrler Christine, Stuttgart        1965 Radschlag                   4:51.12,4 Stollenbach  (5043) Foto   ¦  2:39.43   41.¦ 1:03.53   38.¦ 1:07.35   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        57. Hettwer Claudia                     1966 Stuttgart                   3:04.03,7   1:05.43,2  (8529) Foto   ¦     8.33   42.¦ 1:03.47   54.¦ 1:10.11   63.¦   41.31   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        99. Hettwer Guido                       1965 Stuttgart                   2:21.38,3     45.38,7  (8530) Foto   ¦     7.41  108.¦   50.40   90.¦   49.59  129.¦   33.17   84.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       268. Holdenried Daniel                   1969 Stuttgart                   8:27.06,5   3:55.21,3   (740) Foto   ¦  2:10.21  289.¦ 2:25.25  289.¦   46.42  258.¦ 1:21.20  259.¦ 1:31.49  258.¦   11.27  268.¦
MFD          4. Humplik Caroline, Stuttgart         1983 TSV Schmiden                4:10.37,7     25.31,3  (4212) Foto   ¦  1:46.07    5.¦   42.26    2.¦   37.00    4.¦   54.06    5.¦   10.56   13.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1       100. Jäger Danny                         1977 Stuttgart                   7:03.45,9   3:42.58,3  (3446) Foto   ¦     8.09   86.¦ 2:26.26  103.¦   56.33  105.¦ 1:44.12  105.¦ 1:36.44   95.¦   11.39   90.¦
PMS1       101. Kanters Gertjan                     1976 Stuttgart                   7:05.00,6   3:44.13,0  (3459) Foto   ¦     8.09   87.¦ 2:27.06  104.¦   55.51  104.¦ 1:44.09  104.¦ 1:38.19   96.¦   11.24   83.¦
PMS1       105. Kirchdörfer Tobias                  1970 Stuttgart                   7:17.04,6   3:56.17,0  (3466) Foto   ¦     8.12   91.¦ 2:30.18  105.¦ 1:15.35  108.¦ 1:21.40   87.¦ 1:47.10  101.¦   14.08  102.¦
SFS1        24. Kirchgässner Heike, Stuttgart       1971 Wadenbeisser                2:24.56,2     35.46,9  (8593) Foto   ¦     8.16   34.¦   53.50   27.¦   49.25   30.¦   33.24   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       273. Kirchgässner Matthias, Stuttgart    1969 Wadenbeisser                4:49.52,3   1:38.39,5  (5191) Foto   ¦  1:59.30  265.¦   49.59  270.¦   47.09  291.¦ 1:02.44  289.¦   10.29  300.¦    ----  ----¦
STand        2. Kirsch Sylvia+Schätzle Silvia       1976 Stuttgart                   2:19.31,2     43.20,0  (8596) Foto   ¦     7.27    2.¦   50.36    2.¦   45.37    2.¦   35.49    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       177. Köhl Heiko                          1973 Stuttgart                   7:08.30,1   2:36.44,9   (807) Foto   ¦  1:53.48  187.¦ 2:01.05  185.¦   38.47  186.¦ 1:04.56  181.¦ 1:18.32  184.¦   11.20  262.¦
MMS2       504. Künzell Tobias                      1967 Stuttgart                   6:19.24,2   3:00.09,5  (5293) Foto   ¦  2:32.25  539.¦ 1:05.57  532.¦ 1:06.17  527.¦ 1:23.37  472.¦   11.05  339.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       DNF  Lay Andreas, Stuttgart              1960 Bosch Diesel Power          2:06.03,9      Bernau  (3497) Foto   ¦     7.03   55.¦ 1:59.00   90.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         55. Leuthold Sascha                     1981 Stuttgart                   6:29.00,2   2:12.45,6   (859) Foto   ¦  1:49.55   66.¦ 1:50.14   61.¦   32.58   54.¦   55.10   61.¦ 1:11.07   54.¦    9.34   50.¦
MMS1       243. Lewandowski Thorsten, Stuttgart     1974 MountainBIKE                4:44.50,6   1:33.37,8  (5326) Foto   ¦  1:58.38  258.¦   47.52  194.¦   47.38  302.¦ 1:00.30  226.¦   10.10  231.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       344. Otter Reinhard                      1969 Stuttgart                   5:07.13,4   1:56.00,6  (5504) Foto   ¦  2:10.06  390.¦   52.02  331.¦   47.06  287.¦ 1:07.00  355.¦   10.57  372.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       488. Rederer Florian                     1969 Stuttgart                   6:04.03,8   2:52.51,0  (5543) Foto   ¦  2:28.18  508.¦   56.16  432.¦   53.46  417.¦ 1:31.54  511.¦   13.48  506.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       523. Richter Christian                   1972 Stuttgart                   7:03.28,2   3:52.15,4  (5567) Foto   ¦  2:48.43  538.¦ 1:15.02  532.¦ 1:12.22  523.¦ 1:35.23  518.¦   11.56  448.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        92. Schneiders Frank, Stuttgart         1974 Wadenbeisser                6:14.48,1   1:43.02,9  (1102) Foto   ¦  1:44.10  102.¦ 1:46.01   89.¦   33.01  105.¦   52.07   85.¦ 1:09.36   95.¦    9.50  131.¦
MMS1         7. Schulze Marc, Stuttgart             1976 www.team-woba.de            3:26.00,6     14.47,8  (6137) Foto   ¦  1:28.29   11.¦   35.40    6.¦   29.41    6.¦   42.55    9.¦    9.14   85.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       119. Stösser Jürgen, Stuttgart           1972 Team Bosch                  6:34.05,5   2:02.20,3  (1334) Foto   ¦  1:46.01  120.¦ 1:53.57  141.¦   34.33  127.¦   56.11  121.¦ 1:12.59  137.¦   10.23  199.¦
SFD         55. Wingerter Anne                      1980 Stuttgart                   3:36.13,4   1:57.05,9  (8999) Foto   ¦     9.09   47.¦ 1:08.48   51.¦ 1:21.36   57.¦   56.39   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       364. Wurtz Oliver                        1973 Stuttgart                   5:12.09,2   2:00.56,4  (6011) Foto   ¦  2:16.15  445.¦   54.39  388.¦   49.54  353.¦ 1:00.22  223.¦   10.56  367.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       DNF  Zupanic Andrej, Stuttgart           1969 Radschlag                   4:51.13,0 Stollenbach  (6134) Foto   ¦  2:39.43  533.¦ 1:03.54  508.¦ 1:07.35  513.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       146. Ley Olaf, Stuttgart Rot             1970 BSG MAHLE                   4:24.55,1   1:13.42,3  (5327) Foto   ¦  1:48.28  138.¦   46.40  154.¦   42.28  180.¦   58.01  176.¦    9.15   89.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       163. Baur Udo, Sulz                      1963 Hauser Massivbau            6:45.29,4   1:56.28,2   (436) Foto   ¦  1:50.12  176.¦ 1:55.55  178.¦   35.58  174.¦   57.59  163.¦ 1:14.28  173.¦   10.55  304.¦
MMS1       452. Bühner Andreas                      1973 Sulz                        5:46.27,1   2:35.14,3  (4701) Foto   ¦  2:22.56  479.¦ 1:00.12  477.¦   54.08  422.¦ 1:16.02  450.¦   13.07  493.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       153. Däuble Alexander, Sulz              1973 RSV Geislingen/Team Inter   4:26.59,6   1:15.46,8  (4747) Foto   ¦  1:52.09  183.¦   46.56  164.¦   42.07  172.¦   55.51  147.¦    9.54  179.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Heine Martin, Sulz                  1962 Positiv                     5:31.59,8    --> next  (5021) Foto   ¦  2:39.50  564.¦ 1:22.19  587.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       245. Kerner Paul, Sulz                   1969 Biketeam Hauser Massivbau   8:00.48,4   3:29.03,2   (782) Foto   ¦  2:05.20  263.¦ 2:11.34  245.¦   48.39  273.¦ 1:12.26  221.¦ 1:29.58  250.¦   12.49  288.¦
MMS1       301. Kopf Roman                          1976 Sulz                        4:56.17,2   1:45.04,4  (5247) Foto   ¦  2:10.49  396.¦   48.40  217.¦   44.40  230.¦ 1:01.37  257.¦   10.29  301.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       395. Öhler Thomas                        1968 Sulz                        5:22.34,1   2:11.21,3  (5490) Foto   ¦  2:04.00  316.¦   54.00  375.¦   54.32  427.¦ 1:17.07  457.¦   12.54  492.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        29. Schreiber Roland, Sulz              1953 Biket.Hauser Massivbau Vö   6:55.25,9   1:44.50,8  (1108) Foto   ¦  1:51.48   29.¦ 2:01.57   33.¦   36.22   28.¦   59.22   22.¦ 1:15.51   28.¦   10.03   23.¦
MMS1       299. Simon Jürgen                        1969 Sulz                        4:55.10,8   1:43.58,0  (5780) Foto   ¦  2:00.45  285.¦   50.59  300.¦   46.37  279.¦ 1:06.00  342.¦   10.48  346.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       191. Sülzle Jörg, Sulz                   1966 Biketeam Hauser Massivbau   6:56.53,7   2:07.52,5  (1189) Foto   ¦  1:56.02  252.¦ 1:56.18  182.¦   33.43  126.¦   57.16  156.¦ 1:22.43  287.¦   10.49  296.¦
MFS1        59. Erfle Anja                          1972 Sulzbach                    6:00.22,7   2:07.47,8  (6147) Foto   ¦  2:31.32   63.¦   59.54   54.¦   57.33   57.¦ 1:19.16   56.¦   12.05   46.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       520. Erfle Steffen, Sulzbach             1972 SV Spanntreff               6:58.56,9   3:47.44,1  (4829) Foto   ¦  2:56.42  542.¦ 1:17.43  535.¦ 1:03.51  505.¦ 1:15.59  449.¦   24.40  525.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH          7. Siegwarth Jochen, Sulzburg          1983 Wolfi's Bikeshop            1:32.53,6      8.30,8  (8886) Foto   ¦     5.37    7.¦   35.04    9.¦   28.36    6.¦   23.34    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        132. Stoll Andreas                       1986 Sulzburg                    5:26.29,1   2:26.55,1  (5825) Foto   ¦  2:08.08  133.¦   59.00  150.¦   47.26  111.¦ 1:19.58  157.¦   11.55  146.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    32. Stoll Niklas                        1996 Sulzburg                      20.19,4      3.53,6  (1470) Foto   ¦    10.12   32.¦   10.07   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        33. Fischer Gerhard, Süßen              1952 AST Süßen                   6:03.27,3   1:55.47,0  (3384) Foto   ¦     8.31   45.¦ 2:11.06   31.¦   40.29   26.¦ 1:14.53   29.¦ 1:36.55   40.¦   11.30   33.¦
MMS2       458. Licht Achim, Süßen                  1965 FW Süßen                    5:55.29,8   2:36.15,1  (5328) Foto   ¦  2:14.16  400.¦   58.12  432.¦ 1:14.55  556.¦ 1:16.07  420.¦   11.58  439.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        37. Nickl Frank, Süßen                  1956 AST Süßen                   6:15.04,2   2:07.23,9  (3540) Foto   ¦     8.30   44.¦ 2:11.10   32.¦   42.16   32.¦ 1:21.22   38.¦ 1:39.25   42.¦   12.19   38.¦
MMS1       236. Nitra Frank                         1969 Süßen                       4:43.57,9   1:32.45,1  (5466) Foto   ¦  2:05.13  332.¦   47.42  188.¦   43.01  187.¦   57.51  173.¦   10.08  225.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       129. Peucker Roland, Süßen               1950 AST Süßen                   6:07.23,9   2:31.25,7  (5518) Foto   ¦  2:33.30  141.¦ 1:02.59  133.¦   58.19  116.¦ 1:21.28  125.¦   11.06   80.¦    ----  ----¦
MMJ         14. Schmitt Alexander, Süßen            1991 AST Süßen                   4:56.47,2   1:21.13,5  (5686) Foto   ¦  2:00.35   14.¦   54.38   14.¦   48.41   13.¦ 1:03.07   14.¦    9.43    5.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       139. Schmitt Oskar, Süßen                1959 AST Süßen                   6:34.21,8   1:45.20,6  (1097) Foto   ¦  1:46.26  143.¦ 1:50.52  131.¦   34.43  149.¦   59.51  184.¦ 1:13.04  159.¦    9.22   73.¦
PMS3        28. Weber Peter, Süßen                  1950 AST Süßen                   5:52.27,3   1:44.47,0  (3653) Foto   ¦     8.11   39.¦ 2:07.03   27.¦   43.03   34.¦ 1:09.29   25.¦ 1:32.52   34.¦   11.46   35.¦
SMMJ        32. Zorn Konstantin, Süßen              1992 TV Rechberghausen           2:01.35,9     34.51,6  (8025) Foto   ¦     6.35   28.¦   42.19   26.¦   43.01   42.¦   29.39   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       497. Zorn Otto, Süßen                    1960 AST Süßen                   6:13.02,1   2:53.47,4  (6038) Foto   ¦  2:20.55  454.¦ 1:01.57  500.¦ 1:07.22  534.¦ 1:25.45  489.¦   17.00  553.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 431



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.