11. Black Forest ULTRA Bike Marathon 2008, Kirchzarten (D) - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦      Split 6 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PMH         42. Bromma Simon, Radolfzell            1985 Polizei-Freiburg            5:54.51,2   2:41.53,2  (3777) Foto   ¦     6.51   23.¦ 1:56.10   36.¦   41.08   41.¦ 1:24.34   45.¦ 1:35.33   44.¦   10.32   35.¦
MMS3       148. Härle-Wild Gebhard                  1952 Radolfzell                  7:02.31,9   3:26.33,7  (5000) Foto   ¦  2:46.22  151.¦ 1:13.39  149.¦ 1:08.50  146.¦ 1:39.38  151.¦   14.01  143.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2         5. Sugg Annette                        1967 Radolfzell                  4:39.15,2     31.49,2  (5849) Foto   ¦  1:56.56    5.¦   50.03    6.¦   42.56    5.¦   59.42    4.¦    9.36    1.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       174. Zieten Thomas                       1966 Radolfzell                  4:39.14,7   1:20.00,0  (6026) Foto   ¦  1:55.59  190.¦   49.29  207.¦   44.13  195.¦   59.12  164.¦   10.21  222.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        15. Ziten Steffi                        1964 Radolfzell                  2:25.59,4     27.38,9  (9092) Foto   ¦     8.27   36.¦   52.40   11.¦   48.03   19.¦   36.47   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        20. Arena Vito                          1967 Rastatt                     4:25.35,3   1:01.43,2  (3304) Foto   ¦     7.12   70.¦ 1:45.30   30.¦   29.19   17.¦   49.26   21.¦ 1:05.00   17.¦    9.06    9.¦
UMS1       121. Arzt Thomas                         1972 Rastatt                     6:35.03,2   2:03.18,0   (418) Foto   ¦  1:48.10  149.¦ 1:52.30  132.¦   32.33   97.¦   56.06  120.¦ 1:15.44  163.¦    9.58  154.¦
SFS1        58. Dirlam Kerstin, Rastatt             1975 SG Stern Rastatt            3:00.17,1   1:11.07,8  (8405) Foto   ¦     8.58   54.¦ 1:07.45   64.¦ 1:01.20   58.¦   42.13   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       197. Losacker Jens, Rastatt              1977 SG Stern Rastatt            4:36.24,2   1:25.11,4  (5341) Foto   ¦  1:56.07  229.¦   49.16  242.¦   43.19  199.¦   58.05  177.¦    9.35  126.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        55. Pörschke Frank                      1961 Rastatt                     4:59.09,4   1:35.17,3  (3554) Foto   ¦     7.13   71.¦ 1:45.35   31.¦   31.37   30.¦ 1:11.16   94.¦ 1:13.46   48.¦    9.39   25.¦
MMS1       454. Pruscha Falk                        1972 Rastatt                     5:47.18,6   2:36.05,8  (5538) Foto   ¦  2:26.33  498.¦ 1:03.48  507.¦   54.09  423.¦ 1:11.59  409.¦   10.48  347.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       185. Schempf Holger                      1966 Rastatt                     6:53.38,3   2:04.37,1  (1072) Foto   ¦  1:51.16  187.¦ 1:57.17  189.¦   42.15  302.¦ 1:00.46  194.¦ 1:12.02  141.¦    9.59  168.¦
MMS1       282. Wetzke Marco                        1975 Rastatt                     4:51.17,6   1:40.04,8  (5981) Foto   ¦  2:03.05  303.¦   50.20  280.¦   45.23  244.¦ 1:01.50  261.¦   10.37  320.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       117. Milski Klaus, Ratingen              1966 Up and Down                 6:14.02,1   2:50.10,0  (3527) Foto   ¦     8.12  135.¦ 2:13.37  128.¦   47.26  137.¦ 1:17.54  114.¦ 1:33.09  120.¦   13.41  150.¦
UMS1       DNF  Dehmel Steffen, Ravensburg          1971 KJC Bike Studio             4:03.29,5     Todtnau  (1408) Foto   ¦  1:42.37   89.¦ 1:47.06  103.¦   33.45  112.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        52. Dürr Günter                         1951 Ravensburg                  4:55.02,5   1:19.04,3  (6301) Foto   ¦  2:01.31   59.¦   53.27   69.¦   46.29   55.¦ 1:02.52   46.¦   10.42   56.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       162. Högg Nikolaus                       1978 Ravensburg                  4:28.29,4   1:17.16,6  (5078) Foto   ¦  1:57.01  236.¦   49.12  239.¦   40.23  130.¦   52.08   92.¦    9.43  145.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3         4. Hummels Wolfgang, Ravensburg        1956 DAV Ravensburg              5:49.55,7     39.20,6   (747) Foto   ¦  1:39.52    4.¦ 1:40.52    4.¦   29.24    3.¦   46.33    5.¦ 1:03.14    4.¦    9.58   21.¦
MMH         17. Warthmann Alexander, Ravensburg     1979 Team Carthago               3:29.46,5     30.12,5  (6053) Foto   ¦  1:27.11   14.¦   38.05   24.¦   31.24   16.¦   44.21   23.¦    8.44   20.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        125. Scherrenbacher Jan, Rechberg        1988 SchwabenAdventure           5:14.05,5   2:14.31,5  (5653) Foto   ¦  2:03.32  116.¦   57.13  144.¦   53.12  134.¦ 1:07.23  123.¦   12.43  159.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       339. Heil Oli, Rechberghausen            1976 BioRacer                    5:05.36,7   1:54.23,9  (5017) Foto   ¦  1:59.41  268.¦   53.51  370.¦   51.40  388.¦ 1:09.49  386.¦   10.33  314.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       321. Burger Peter, Rehlingen-Siersburg   1967 Team Steppenbiker           5:08.51,9   1:49.37,2  (4708) Foto   ¦  2:03.37  282.¦   55.19  371.¦   54.10  407.¦ 1:05.40  303.¦   10.04  175.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        56. Klein Jürgen, Rehlingen-Siersburg   1956 Hundskerle Biketeam Roden   2:50.52,3   1:01.01,1  (8601) Foto   ¦     7.55   35.¦   58.50   52.¦ 1:00.48   57.¦   43.17   59.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       178. Reichert Raimund, Rehlingen-Siersbu 1961 Hundskerle Biketeam Roden   2:50.52,6   1:14.53,0  (8771) Foto   ¦     7.55  135.¦   58.22  168.¦   58.01  171.¦   46.33  191.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       254. Knerr Martin, Reinsfeld             1969 rc "bike" mandern           8:06.44,6   3:34.59,4   (801) Foto   ¦  2:06.44  270.¦ 2:24.51  288.¦   43.13  231.¦ 1:15.33  236.¦ 1:25.07  231.¦   11.14  258.¦
SMMJ        27. Gegenheimer Christoph, Remchingen   1993 Cycle Sport Remchingen /    1:55.54,1     29.09,8  (8006) Foto   ¦     6.21   24.¦   44.41   32.¦   38.42   30.¦   26.08   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        20. Gegenheimer Reiner, Remchingen      1953 RSV Bike Riders             4:26.07,6     50.09,4  (4912) Foto   ¦  1:52.51   27.¦   46.30   21.¦   40.42   21.¦   55.12   16.¦   10.50   64.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH          4. Gegenheimer Simon, Remchingen       1988 Team Mayer-Stevens          1:28.24,4      4.01,6  (9185) Foto   ¦     5.33    3.¦   32.26    3.¦   27.35    4.¦   22.49    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       376. Haas Heinz-Werner                   1966 Remchingen                  8:45.55,3   3:56.54,1   (687) Foto   ¦  2:16.24  411.¦ 2:36.11  405.¦   48.45  373.¦ 1:13.42  305.¦ 1:38.02  382.¦   12.48  396.¦
UMS1       203. Schmidt Achim                       1969 Remchingen                  7:28.12,5   2:56.27,3  (1088) Foto   ¦  1:55.44  205.¦ 2:04.49  208.¦   46.04  251.¦ 1:12.14  220.¦ 1:18.26  183.¦   10.53  242.¦
MMS2       102. Weingärtner Helge, Remchingen       1966 RSV Bikerider Remchingen    4:19.56,6   1:00.41,9  (5957) Foto   ¦  1:41.09   47.¦   42.40   49.¦   52.12  366.¦   54.37   97.¦    9.17   49.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        52. Ertel Peter, Remseck                1976 SFRT mmm-bikes              3:54.58,9     43.46,1  (4833) Foto   ¦  1:41.49   72.¦   41.45   53.¦   35.22   46.¦   46.43   33.¦    9.17   92.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       188. Huber Karl-Heinz                    1959 Renchen                     4:41.27,6   1:22.12,9  (5096) Foto   ¦  1:55.43  184.¦   49.03  191.¦   47.36  283.¦   59.15  166.¦    9.48  125.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        39. Klumpp Rainer, Renchen              1962 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      2:02.35,8     26.36,2  (8612) Foto   ¦     7.01   44.¦   45.37   38.¦   42.04   51.¦   27.52   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2       DNF  Schnurr-Klumpp Silvia, Renchen      1965 RSV Staubwolke Haslach         7.17,9     Titisee  (8853) Foto   ¦     7.17    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        76. Fischer Gerhard, Renningen          1948 croatia-bike.com            5:12.48,8   1:36.50,6  (4859) Foto   ¦  2:01.49   61.¦   54.24   77.¦   55.46  106.¦ 1:10.41   84.¦   10.07   30.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       231. Widmann Markus                      1969 Reultingen                  7:50.26,6   3:18.41,4  (1268) Foto   ¦  2:09.05  286.¦ 2:10.12  241.¦   40.04  203.¦ 1:19.03  252.¦ 1:20.58  210.¦   11.02  249.¦
MMS2       419. Demertzis Mustafa, Reute            1959 Stuckert Wohnbau            5:42.00,5   2:22.45,8  (4756) Foto   ¦  2:26.23  501.¦ 1:00.45  476.¦   54.46  414.¦ 1:09.45  357.¦   10.20  218.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       476. Fuchs Stefan                        1966 Reute                       6:01.21,1   2:42.06,4  (4892) Foto   ¦  2:27.11  507.¦ 1:05.07  526.¦ 1:02.35  495.¦ 1:15.48  418.¦   10.37  264.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       101. Grießbaum Wolfram                   1975 Reute                       2:26.06,9     58.43,8  (8479) Foto   ¦     7.15   64.¦   53.00   97.¦   49.54  107.¦   35.56  105.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        45. Heiny Otmar                         1957 Reute                       7:39.36,8   2:29.01,7   (714) Foto   ¦  2:06.28   51.¦ 2:14.44   49.¦   39.42   41.¦ 1:07.51   38.¦ 1:19.06   37.¦   11.44   53.¦
MMS3        54. Mäder Peter                         1953 Reute                       4:56.41,4   1:20.43,2  (5364) Foto   ¦  2:04.59   74.¦   53.46   71.¦   46.00   51.¦ 1:01.53   42.¦   10.01   25.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       118. Schröter Peter                      1967 Reute                       2:25.30,5     49.30,9  (8863) Foto   ¦     7.04   49.¦   53.25  121.¦   49.01  117.¦   35.58  125.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        66. Zäh Ralf                            1967 Reute                       2:12.56,0     36.56,4  (9011) Foto   ¦     6.49   33.¦   50.16   88.¦   45.22   81.¦   30.27   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       164. Boback Enrico, Reutlingen           1973 Transvelo                   7:01.28,2   2:29.43,0   (469) Foto   ¦  1:48.24  151.¦ 1:57.27  166.¦   39.17  193.¦ 1:09.10  204.¦ 1:17.13  174.¦    9.55  143.¦
MMS3       145. Brekeller Andreas                   1956 Reutlingen                  6:57.11,6   3:21.13,4  (4675) Foto   ¦  2:52.44  152.¦ 1:16.53  151.¦ 1:06.49  143.¦ 1:27.55  139.¦   12.48  126.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       225. Franz Jochen, Reutlingen            1968 Team Globasse               4:42.14,2   1:31.01,4  (4869) Foto   ¦  1:59.44  269.¦   45.28  131.¦   40.46  145.¦ 1:04.46  322.¦   11.28  423.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         50. Gohl Rebekka, Reutlingen            1979 Girly Power                 3:13.08,6   1:34.01,1  (8473) Foto   ¦     8.15   28.¦   57.42   29.¦   57.24   36.¦ 1:09.46   57.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       182. Hasler Frank                        1962 Reutlingen                  6:53.13,1   2:04.11,9   (702) Foto   ¦  1:53.44  218.¦ 1:57.00  186.¦   34.35  145.¦   57.37  159.¦ 1:18.37  229.¦   11.36  359.¦
UMS2       316. Herrmann Andreas                    1967 Reutlingen                  7:50.26,6   3:01.25,4   (722) Foto   ¦  2:09.06  377.¦ 2:11.19  323.¦   38.59  239.¦ 1:19.02  344.¦ 1:20.59  267.¦   11.00  319.¦
MMS2       556. Hübel Eugen                         1958 Reutlingen                  7:06.15,4   3:47.00,7  (5093) Foto   ¦  2:52.44  588.¦ 1:16.53  580.¦ 1:11.18  548.¦ 1:31.40  525.¦   13.38  513.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       136. Köster Thomas                       1969 Reutlingen                  4:21.21,9   1:10.09,1  (5257) Foto   ¦  1:49.53  159.¦   45.45  137.¦   40.55  147.¦   55.27  138.¦    9.19   99.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        10. Nädelin Stefan, Reutlingen          1963 IGL Reutlingen              5:20.36,5     31.35,3   (943) Foto   ¦  1:30.48   15.¦ 1:33.08   14.¦   26.01    7.¦   41.12    7.¦   59.57   14.¦    9.27   88.¦
MMS2       376. Schneider Volker                    1965 Reutlingen                  5:26.51,5   2:07.36,8  (5706) Foto   ¦  2:16.16  420.¦   57.35  416.¦   51.35  357.¦ 1:09.55  361.¦   11.28  383.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        31. Strecker Ingrid                     1964 Reutlingen                  2:39.16,5     40.56,0  (9242) Foto   ¦     8.10   23.¦   55.46   21.¦   51.36   28.¦   43.42   49.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         26. Uhlig Danny, Reutlingen             1980 Hardy`s Bike Team           4:34.27,9   1:21.29,9  (3640) Foto   ¦     7.13   32.¦ 1:47.56   28.¦   31.56   25.¦   49.46   23.¦ 1:08.19   22.¦    9.15   18.¦
MMH        123. Ziegler Markus, Reutlingen          1979 BF Stuttgart/Reutlingen     5:13.09,3   2:13.35,3  (6025) Foto   ¦  2:15.24  142.¦   52.49  123.¦   49.31  116.¦ 1:03.08  109.¦   12.15  152.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        10. Klose Bertram, Rheda-Wiedenbrück    1966 RSV Gütersloh               4:11.40,1     47.48,0  (3763) Foto   ¦     6.24   12.¦ 1:37.00   13.¦   28.32    9.¦   46.28   12.¦ 1:03.55   10.¦    9.17   12.¦
MMH        165. Meiworm Jost                        1980 Rheinbreitbach              6:52.36,9   3:53.02,9  (5397) Foto   ¦  2:39.00  170.¦ 1:17.38  174.¦ 1:16.06  167.¦ 1:27.36  164.¦   12.14  151.¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         29. Nussbaum Anja                       1981 Rheinbreitbach              6:00.07,9   2:15.01,5  (5472) Foto   ¦  2:38.59   33.¦ 1:00.58   30.¦   54.07   26.¦ 1:14.05   26.¦   11.57   23.¦    ----  ----¦
MFD          8. Börner Sandra, Rheinfelden          1989 SG Rheinfelden/ Sabine Sp   4:25.59,8     40.53,4  (4203) Foto   ¦  1:52.05   10.¦   50.04   12.¦   41.44   10.¦   52.29    4.¦    9.35    4.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       345. Brombach Reiner                     1964 Rheinfelden                 5:15.36,3   1:56.21,6  (4681) Foto   ¦  2:08.55  348.¦   56.05  390.¦   52.47  377.¦ 1:07.36  326.¦   10.10  190.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       115. Brugger Lutz                        1955 Rheinfelden                 5:48.44,2   2:12.46,0  (4684) Foto   ¦  2:25.32  128.¦ 1:01.48  127.¦   59.24  123.¦ 1:11.34   92.¦   10.23   42.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        28. Drost Ansgar, Rheinfelden           1957 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   4:34.41,0     58.42,8  (4793) Foto   ¦  1:56.27   34.¦   48.00   32.¦   41.24   27.¦   58.38   29.¦   10.10   34.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        35. Hierholzer Dirk, Rheinfelden        1973 Team Maxx / SG Rheinfelde   3:46.19,2     35.06,4  (5058) Foto   ¦  1:36.50   43.¦   39.07   23.¦   33.37   29.¦   47.31   43.¦    9.12   75.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       110. Kremper Ulrich                      1966 Rheinfelden                 4:22.50,5   1:03.35,8  (6107) Foto   ¦  1:47.41   99.¦   46.11  117.¦   40.29  105.¦   58.05  145.¦   10.22  224.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         54. Muslic Edina                        1980 Rheinfelden                 3:29.39,3   1:50.31,8  (9089) Foto   ¦     9.46   57.¦ 1:14.22   54.¦ 1:12.48   54.¦   52.42   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        17. Nömer Jörg, Rheinfelden             1963 NIT-FIT                     1:51.45,1     15.45,5  (8738) Foto   ¦     6.04    8.¦   41.19   19.¦   36.27   18.¦   27.53   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       160. Pels Hans, Rheinfelden              1958 Laufclub Marathon Rheinfe   2:40.47,2   1:04.47,6  (9200) Foto   ¦     7.49  130.¦   56.48  153.¦   53.31  149.¦   42.37  174.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        51. Pels Julius, Rheinfelden            1992 Ski-Zunft Rheinfelden       2:36.43,8   1:09.59,5  (9266) Foto   ¦     7.39   44.¦   56.11   51.¦   53.25   50.¦   39.26   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        130. Remmlinger Bastian, Rheinfelden     1982 Privat                      5:26.13,9   2:26.39,9  (5556) Foto   ¦  2:05.26  126.¦   57.13  145.¦ 1:06.01  161.¦ 1:07.29  124.¦   10.03   84.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        34. Schade Ralf, Rheinfelden            1953 Fitness Treff Herten        2:31.02,9     41.11,7  (8820) Foto   ¦     8.00   37.¦   55.23   42.¦   50.09   38.¦   37.29   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS3         4. Schade Roswitha, Rheinfelden        1955 Fitness Treff Herten        2:31.03,4     11.30,6  (8821) Foto   ¦     8.01    4.¦   55.23    5.¦   50.07    5.¦   37.30    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    37. Schneider Ole, Rheinfelden          1999 SG Rheinfelden                16.29,8      4.10,1   (234) Foto   ¦     8.21   38.¦    8.08   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    21. Schneider Sören, Rheinfelden        2001 SG Rheinfelden                 6.01,1      1.08,7   (235) Foto   ¦     2.59   15.¦    3.01   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        92. Schneider Stefan, Rheinfelden       1965 SG Rheinfelden              4:18.09,4     58.54,7  (6115) Foto   ¦  1:45.49   83.¦   44.42   83.¦   41.36  130.¦   56.39  128.¦    9.21   63.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        43. Schwander Martin                    1970 Rheinfelden                 5:45.40,3   1:13.55,1  (1120) Foto   ¦  1:36.05   43.¦ 1:42.36   65.¦   29.27   48.¦   46.25   39.¦ 1:02.05   37.¦    9.01   47.¦
MMH         28. Siebold Timo, Rheinfelden           1983 SG Rheinfelden              3:38.24,1     38.50,1  (5772) Foto   ¦  1:34.57   40.¦   38.32   26.¦   32.06   21.¦   44.14   22.¦    8.33    8.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       199. Soder Rainer, Rheinfelden           1971 Fun Force One               7:22.21,4   2:50.36,2  (1149) Foto   ¦  2:00.02  237.¦ 2:11.14  243.¦   36.58  162.¦ 1:02.17  161.¦ 1:19.49  194.¦   11.59  278.¦
UMS3        20. Stöcklin Alois                      1948 Rheinfelden                 6:34.42,6   1:24.07,5  (1330) Foto   ¦  1:48.46   23.¦ 1:53.17   23.¦   33.55   17.¦   53.20   14.¦ 1:14.14   25.¦   11.08   45.¦
MMS2       131. Walz Michael                        1967 Rheinfelden                 4:28.51,9   1:09.37,2  (5933) Foto   ¦  1:55.17  181.¦   46.11  118.¦   39.56   93.¦   57.41  141.¦    9.45  121.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       128. Wick Jürgen, Rheinfelden            1970 Fun Force One               6:38.46,4   2:07.01,2  (1266) Foto   ¦  1:52.14  176.¦ 1:54.15  142.¦   33.15  108.¦   57.31  131.¦ 1:11.04  107.¦   10.24  200.¦
MMS2       198. Winzer Rainer                       1967 Rheinfelden                 4:44.17,4   1:25.02,7  (5995) Foto   ¦  1:56.38  194.¦   50.25  234.¦   46.36  256.¦ 1:00.40  192.¦    9.55  147.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       174. Preuß Matthias, Rheinhausen         1965 SH/Speedzone Herbolzheim    2:48.45,7   1:12.46,1  (8911) Foto   ¦     7.42  113.¦   55.14  137.¦   56.34  162.¦   49.14  197.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        56. Stief Jürgen, Rheinhausen           1977 Team-Speedzone.de           5:55.50,0   1:24.04,8  (1170) Foto   ¦  1:39.36   68.¦ 1:39.28   47.¦   29.42   49.¦   48.19   49.¦ 1:09.22   91.¦    9.21   67.¦
SFS1         3. Bittorf Chris, Rheinstetten         1969 Rothaus-Cube                1:51.30,1      2.20,8  (9148) Foto   ¦     6.02    1.¦   42.07    4.¦   37.07    4.¦   26.12    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       246. Bittorf Uli, Rheinstetten           1971 Rothaus-Cube                4:45.18,5   1:34.05,7  (6194) Foto   ¦  1:56.06  228.¦   49.41  256.¦   47.21  299.¦ 1:02.02  268.¦   10.07  222.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        69. Dinkel Markus                       1966 Riegel                      4:10.51,8     51.37,1  (4772) Foto   ¦  1:42.22   53.¦   45.46  105.¦   39.12   83.¦   53.35   82.¦    9.55  145.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         16. Gamh-Drid Slim, Rielasingen-Worblin 1985 HMC-Singen                  5:17.25,2   1:01.10,6  (1398) Foto   ¦  1:30.15   24.¦ 1:32.07   20.¦   25.46   15.¦   40.19   15.¦ 1:00.00   21.¦    8.55   25.¦
MMS3        15. Groß Uwe, Rielasingen-Worblingen    1955 HMC Singen                  4:20.59,0     45.00,8  (4958) Foto   ¦  1:50.03   20.¦   45.10   16.¦   40.50   23.¦   55.30   17.¦    9.23    9.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       157. Meister Lars, Rielasingen-Worblinge 1959 Spirax Sarco Deutschland    2:39.50,4   1:03.50,8  (8706) Foto   ¦     7.58  138.¦   55.55  145.¦   55.13  157.¦   40.43  167.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        28. Weber Georg, Rielasingen-Worblingen 1961 HMC Singen                  3:53.26,4     34.11,7  (5940) Foto   ¦  1:37.42   23.¦   42.21   41.¦   36.21   34.¦   48.13   21.¦    8.47   10.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       143. Zaborszky Floris, Rielasingen-Worbl 1960 Chalibi                     6:34.53,2   1:45.52,0  (1292) Foto   ¦  1:57.22  269.¦ 1:58.19  202.¦   34.16  138.¦   51.07   84.¦ 1:04.08   50.¦    9.39  113.¦
MMH        167. Sommer Frank, Rohrdorf              1981 FW Rohrdorf                 7:12.13,0   4:12.39,0  (6300) Foto   ¦  2:51.18  172.¦ 1:12.10  171.¦ 1:14.24  165.¦ 1:41.32  167.¦   12.46  163.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       117. Wagenstetter Klaus, Rohrdorf        1976 RSV Rosenheim               6:33.24,3   2:01.39,1    (71) Foto   ¦  1:41.48   81.¦ 1:48.06  112.¦   35.23  137.¦ 1:01.12  155.¦ 1:17.16  175.¦    9.37   98.¦
UMS2        91. Gröger Thomas                       1964 Rosenheim                   6:11.19,9   1:22.18,7   (670) Foto   ¦  1:40.11   75.¦ 1:43.00   73.¦   33.51  130.¦   52.19  101.¦ 1:12.21  144.¦    9.34  103.¦
UMS1       243. Mattlener Martin                    1971 Rösrath                     8:00.32,0   3:28.46,8   (892) Foto   ¦  2:23.46  314.¦ 2:15.28  261.¦   39.54  201.¦ 1:09.44  208.¦ 1:20.44  205.¦   10.53  241.¦
MFD         32. Schüller Vera                       1982 Rösrath                     6:20.16,9   2:35.10,5  (5732) Foto   ¦  2:38.53   32.¦ 1:09.47   33.¦   57.00   30.¦ 1:22.12   31.¦   12.22   28.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       131. Ganter Thomas, Rötenbach            1969 SC Hinterzarten             6:39.29,4   2:07.44,2   (631) Foto   ¦  1:48.20  150.¦ 1:54.52  148.¦   35.49  146.¦   54.29  107.¦ 1:16.15  168.¦    9.41  113.¦
UMS2       128. Dingler Christoph                   1967 Röthenbach                  6:29.19,9   1:40.18,7   (558) Foto   ¦  1:50.41  180.¦ 1:51.19  133.¦   32.43  109.¦   51.36   92.¦ 1:12.12  142.¦   10.45  288.¦
MMS1       281. Geiger Ralf, Rottenburg             1975 Koller Racing Team          4:51.10,3   1:39.57,5  (4915) Foto   ¦  2:03.35  311.¦   51.10  305.¦   44.50  235.¦ 1:01.29  254.¦   10.04  211.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       120. Letzgus Albert, Rottenburg          1951 Raceteam Uphill             5:54.52,0   2:18.53,8  (5323) Foto   ¦  2:29.31  136.¦ 1:00.56  122.¦   57.20  112.¦ 1:14.47  109.¦   12.16  119.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       101. Schaupp Wolfgang, Rottenburg        1958 Raceteam Uphill             6:16.25,5   1:27.24,3  (1066) Foto   ¦  1:46.20  142.¦ 1:47.23  105.¦   32.30  105.¦   52.55  110.¦ 1:08.16   95.¦    8.58   28.¦
UMS1       149. Tritschler Daniel                   1975 Rottenburg                  6:49.27,0   2:17.41,8  (1205) Foto   ¦  1:43.23   96.¦ 1:54.21  143.¦   35.16  136.¦ 1:02.58  164.¦ 1:23.14  220.¦   10.14  188.¦
MMS2       DNF  Eberhardt Peter                     1964 Rottweil                    3:42.32,0 Raimartihof  (4803) Foto   ¦  2:26.08  499.¦ 1:16.23  579.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       436. Ott Michael                         1971 Rottweil                    5:37.59,8   2:26.47,0  (5503) Foto   ¦  2:06.59  359.¦   49.05  234.¦   50.12  363.¦ 1:40.17  523.¦   11.24  417.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        37. Rapp Helmut, Rottweil               1952 TSV Rottweil                7:14.35,4   2:04.00,3  (1005) Foto   ¦  1:58.55   38.¦ 2:05.33   40.¦   37.47   33.¦ 1:03.20   31.¦ 1:18.21   35.¦   10.35   39.¦
MMS1       455. Schuricht Martin                    1971 Rottweil                    5:47.24,8   2:36.12,0  (5739) Foto   ¦  2:19.54  463.¦ 1:01.17  491.¦   55.43  443.¦ 1:18.54  465.¦   11.35  433.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        57. Steger Klaus                        1956 Rudersberg                  8:55.07,4   3:44.32,3  (1164) Foto   ¦  2:23.39   67.¦ 2:34.17   59.¦   50.21   56.¦ 1:18.37   52.¦ 1:35.59   57.¦   12.12   56.¦
PMS2       DNF  Becker Michael                      1959 Rümmingen                   3:56.36,8     Todtnau  (3318) Foto   ¦     8.41  162.¦ 2:53.46  165.¦   54.09  150.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2         3. Wagner Werner, Rutesheim            1963 Cube                        5:10.43,3     21.42,1  (1244) Foto   ¦  1:28.26    6.¦ 1:26.58    4.¦   24.45    4.¦   41.05    5.¦ 1:00.29   21.¦    8.58   26.¦

Total 111



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.