11. Black Forest ULTRA Bike Marathon 2008, Kirchzarten (D) - nach Ortschaft "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦      Split 6 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SFD         37. Kloppenburg Ilona                   1981 Paderborn                   2:55.00,4   1:15.52,9  (8607) Foto   ¦     8.47   37.¦ 1:03.19   39.¦   58.23   39.¦   44.29   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        97. Mock Reiner, Peißenberg             1965 Post SV Weilheim            6:14.48,7   1:25.47,5   (920) Foto   ¦  1:36.48   46.¦ 1:50.30  128.¦   34.44  150.¦   53.38  120.¦ 1:08.55  104.¦   10.11  201.¦
MMS2       256. Siegner Rainer, Pfaffenhofen        1958 IBC DIMB Racing Team        4:54.40,8   1:35.26,1  (5774) Foto   ¦  2:00.30  246.¦   51.22  266.¦   48.35  303.¦ 1:03.26  251.¦   10.46  284.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       519. Bösch Markus, Pfaffenweiler         1964 Truck Power                 6:28.57,8   3:09.43,1  (4652) Foto   ¦  2:31.32  535.¦ 1:00.05  464.¦ 1:05.43  524.¦ 1:35.56  537.¦   15.40  542.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        89. Müller Silvio                       1974 Pfaffenweiler               6:10.55,1   2:50.07,5  (3536) Foto   ¦     8.15   95.¦ 2:17.37   94.¦   44.03   88.¦ 1:17.30   79.¦ 1:31.58   89.¦   11.31   87.¦
MMS2       334. Kienzle Peter                       1961 Pfalzgrafenweiler           5:13.07,7   1:53.53,0  (6163) Foto   ¦  2:05.47  310.¦   52.47  305.¦   52.27  371.¦ 1:10.51  372.¦   11.14  357.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         40. Schlegel Tabea, Pfalzgrafenweiler   1980 ..:: Wheels of Fire ::..    2:55.19,6   1:16.12,1  (8837) Foto   ¦     9.30   52.¦ 1:04.19   40.¦ 1:00.16   42.¦   41.12   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         88. Schlegel Viktor, Pfalzgrafenweiler  1979 ..:: Wheels of Fire ::..    2:55.15,0   1:30.52,2  (8838) Foto   ¦     9.29  100.¦ 1:04.25   90.¦ 1:00.16   89.¦   41.02   86.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        64. Wemmer Alexander                    1957 Pfalzgrafenweiler           5:03.31,8   1:27.33,6  (6162) Foto   ¦  2:04.05   71.¦   53.20   68.¦   46.37   56.¦ 1:08.31   72.¦   10.55   70.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        57. Gärtner Stephan                     1975 Pforzheim                   3:58.47,2     47.34,4  (4907) Foto   ¦  1:41.28   71.¦   42.32   68.¦   37.28   74.¦   48.19   47.¦    8.58   42.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1         1. Golderer Roland, Pforzheim          1977 Team TEXPA-SIMPLON          4:31.45,2       -----    (83) Foto   ¦  1:18.32    1.¦ 1:20.19    3.¦   21.43    3.¦   33.37    1.¦   49.00    1.¦    8.31   15.¦
MFD          9. Hunn Carina, Pforzheim              1983 RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen   4:26.41,7     41.35,3  (4213) Foto   ¦  1:50.54    8.¦   47.35    9.¦   42.18   11.¦   56.06    9.¦    9.46    5.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       138. Ochs Andreas, Pforzheim             1967 agil racing team            4:30.05,7   1:10.51,0  (5480) Foto   ¦  1:53.26  165.¦   48.07  168.¦   43.15  164.¦   55.27  104.¦    9.48  125.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        43. Schlicker Thorsten, Pforzheim       1966 Star_Rider                  2:04.12,4     28.12,8  (8840) Foto   ¦     6.37   28.¦   46.36   49.¦   43.06   59.¦   27.52   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        61. Seidner Matthias, Pforzheim         1970 www.team-woba.de            5:57.02,1   1:25.16,9  (1137) Foto   ¦  1:40.05   72.¦ 1:42.07   61.¦   29.24   46.¦   49.02   55.¦ 1:06.50   67.¦    9.31   83.¦
MMS3       143. Stössel Hendrik                     1953 Pforzheim                   6:50.07,1   3:14.08,9  (5827) Foto   ¦  2:44.52  150.¦ 1:13.00  148.¦ 1:08.00  145.¦ 1:30.29  141.¦   13.44  139.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       217. Sturm Markus                        1966 Pforzheim                   4:47.32,9   1:28.18,2  (5846) Foto   ¦  1:58.51  228.¦   49.41  212.¦   42.34  148.¦ 1:04.35  280.¦   11.49  424.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        42. Weiß Stefanie                       1972 Pforzheim                   5:39.34,8   1:46.59,9  (5966) Foto   ¦  2:28.21   60.¦   58.41   47.¦   51.00   42.¦ 1:11.22   39.¦   10.09   12.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        44. Schnurr Lukas, Pfungstadt           1957 www.melibokus-biker.de      4:46.33,5   1:10.35,3  (5710) Foto   ¦  2:03.01   67.¦   49.53   42.¦   43.43   40.¦   59.06   32.¦   10.47   61.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        42. Weindel Peter, Philippsburg         1971 lady-comp                   4:55.23,1   1:34.35,5  (3656) Foto   ¦     7.18   66.¦ 1:47.35   34.¦   34.37   48.¦   57.11   43.¦ 1:18.30   59.¦   10.09   52.¦
MMH        109. Bucerius Benjamin                   1984 Pinztal                     4:55.25,2   1:55.51,2  (6126) Foto   ¦  2:04.13  120.¦   51.29  118.¦   45.29  103.¦ 1:03.14  110.¦   10.58  133.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       109. Eberle Volker, Pirmasens            1969 ps-team                     6:28.23,1   1:56.37,9   (568) Foto   ¦  1:48.02  146.¦ 1:48.53  117.¦   36.05  154.¦   52.44   94.¦ 1:12.10  124.¦   10.26  202.¦
UMS2       124. Faulhaber Thomas, Pirmasens         1966 ps-team                     6:28.20,6   1:39.19,4   (596) Foto   ¦  1:48.08  156.¦ 1:49.22  121.¦   35.29  160.¦   53.06  113.¦ 1:11.46  135.¦   10.26  242.¦
UMS3        16. Henschke Dietmar, Pirmasens         1957 ps-team                     6:28.21,2   1:17.46,1   (717) Foto   ¦  1:47.56   21.¦ 1:50.44   17.¦   34.47   22.¦   54.23   15.¦ 1:10.04   15.¦   10.26   35.¦
UMS2       DNF  Schneider Joachim, Pirmasens        1967 ps-team                     4:15.19,0     Todtnau  (1101) Foto   ¦  1:48.06  155.¦ 1:49.51  123.¦   37.21  206.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       108. Wilhelm Volker, Pirmasens           1969 ps-team                     6:28.22,2   1:56.37,0  (1275) Foto   ¦  1:48.08  148.¦ 1:49.43  122.¦   35.15  135.¦   54.44  111.¦ 1:10.02   99.¦   10.29  208.¦
MMS1         8. Fischer Thomas, Pleidelsheim        1969 Kona Nissan Nat./Bike Ran   3:27.09,8     15.57,0  (4052) Foto   ¦  1:27.41    8.¦   36.15    7.¦   31.04   10.¦   43.19   12.¦    8.48   22.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1       DNF  Keinath Silke, Pliezhausen          1976 Univega Pro Cycling Team    3:11.06,7 Stollenbach  (4208) Foto   ¦  1:44.11    3.¦   44.30    5.¦   42.25   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       360. Spies Mario                         1972 Pliezhausen                 5:09.53,3   1:58.40,5  (5792) Foto   ¦  2:02.20  297.¦   55.41  412.¦   51.32  387.¦ 1:09.02  380.¦   11.16  408.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       269. Karwath Marcus                      1967 Poppenweiler                7:31.31,7   2:42.30,5   (771) Foto   ¦  1:59.37  303.¦ 2:07.22  281.¦   37.59  218.¦ 1:11.01  289.¦ 1:25.25  312.¦   10.05  183.¦
MMS1       509. Böttcher Steffen                    1974 Potsdam                     6:30.38,3   3:19.25,5  (4659) Foto   ¦  2:27.22  499.¦ 1:06.03  518.¦ 1:16.00  526.¦ 1:29.34  504.¦   11.37  437.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1         4. Ciszeweska Johanna, Potsdam         1978 TeNo MTB-Team Poland        1:52.40,0      3.30,7  (9240) Foto   ¦     6.20    2.¦   42.41    5.¦   36.50    3.¦   26.47    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMH          5. Sawicki Patryk, Potsdam             1983 TeNo MTB-Team               3:23.54,0     10.56,0  (3750) Foto   ¦     5.46    6.¦ 1:20.11    5.¦   22.04    4.¦   35.21    6.¦   52.13    5.¦    8.16    5.¦

Total 33



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.