11. Black Forest ULTRA Bike Marathon 2008, Kirchzarten (D) - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦      Split 6 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MFD         16. Richters Dorothee, Ober-Olm         1984 BSN-Pirate-Team             4:55.38,8   1:10.32,4  (5572) Foto   ¦  2:04.07   16.¦   51.50   17.¦   46.29   17.¦ 1:01.56   16.¦   11.15   18.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       121. Werner Jens, Oberalben              1974 Feuerwehr Kaiserslautern    2:35.15,7   1:07.52,6  (8988) Foto   ¦     8.07  122.¦   54.16  104.¦   52.15  123.¦   40.36  144.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        55. Kaiser Anna                         1959 Oberasbach                  3:01.27,0   1:03.06,5  (8568) Foto   ¦     9.44   66.¦ 1:05.03   59.¦ 1:01.58   57.¦   44.40   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       190. Kaiser Michael                      1961 Oberasbach                  3:01.27,2   1:25.27,6  (8570) Foto   ¦     9.45  215.¦ 1:05.04  197.¦ 1:01.47  183.¦   44.50  183.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       257. Scholz Ralf, Oberbergen             1964 RSC Bötzingen               4:54.41,2   1:35.26,5  (5711) Foto   ¦  2:00.36  248.¦   50.29  237.¦   50.29  339.¦ 1:02.36  239.¦   10.28  242.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       101. Zimmermann Uwe                      1965 Oberharmersbach             2:21.58,2     45.58,6  (9203) Foto   ¦     7.48  126.¦   51.45  100.¦   48.41  111.¦   33.42   91.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        44. Koch Norbert                        1969 Oberhausen                  2:06.45,8     39.22,7  (9037) Foto   ¦     7.41  100.¦   47.52   51.¦   41.46   43.¦   29.25   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       291. Kösters Heinz, Oberhausen           1958 Mighty-Bears O.             7:42.41,4   2:53.40,2   (817) Foto   ¦  2:08.07  366.¦ 2:05.01  261.¦   38.02  220.¦ 1:15.17  319.¦ 1:24.43  307.¦   11.30  352.¦
MMS1       516. Schröder Andreas                    1968 Oberhausen                  6:41.41,5   3:30.28,7  (5720) Foto   ¦  2:17.21  447.¦ 1:15.09  533.¦ 1:40.28  534.¦ 1:14.43  435.¦   13.58  509.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       290. Wolf Thomas, Oberhausen             1964 Mighty-Bears OB             7:42.09,4   2:53.08,2  (1284) Foto   ¦  2:04.50  340.¦ 2:05.32  264.¦   39.02  240.¦ 1:17.46  332.¦ 1:23.44  298.¦   11.13  336.¦
UMS2       342. Bernhard Markus, Oberkirch          1960 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      8:09.02,6   3:20.01,4   (454) Foto   ¦  2:08.06  364.¦ 2:20.38  363.¦   44.20  324.¦ 1:16.53  326.¦ 1:27.44  332.¦   11.20  341.¦
MMJ          5. Bernhard Philipp, Oberkirch         1991 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      4:20.01,5     44.27,8  (4606) Foto   ¦  1:45.13    7.¦   46.15    6.¦   42.07    8.¦   56.51    7.¦    9.33    4.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        16. Braun Matthias                      1972 Oberkirch                   1:50.22,1     22.59,0  (8363) Foto   ¦     6.39   23.¦   42.28   22.¦   35.13   14.¦   26.00   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         82. Doll Marcel, Oberkirch              1987 DOLL Racing Team            4:22.25,2   1:22.51,2  (4781) Foto   ¦  1:48.11   78.¦   46.43   85.¦   40.29   74.¦   56.11   83.¦   10.48  127.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       291. Fies Hubert                         1966 Oberkirch                   5:01.53,9   1:42.39,2  (4850) Foto   ¦  2:07.06  329.¦   51.32  268.¦   47.19  274.¦ 1:05.19  297.¦   10.36  259.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       405. Fuchs Joachim                       1963 Oberkirch                   5:35.57,1   2:16.42,4  (4891) Foto   ¦  2:16.04  419.¦   56.45  397.¦   55.06  421.¦ 1:16.27  424.¦   11.32  391.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2         3. Hund Martin, Oberkirch              1967 Xenofit                     1:36.14,0      0.14,4  (8039) Foto   ¦     5.48    3.¦   35.56    3.¦   30.40    3.¦   23.49    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        24. Kiefer Alexander                    1973 Oberkirch                   1:54.27,8     27.04,7  (8589) Foto   ¦     6.44   31.¦   42.38   23.¦   37.20   22.¦   27.44   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        24. Knapps Georg, Oberkirch             1965 Staubwolke Haslach          3:52.11,2     32.56,5  (5214) Foto   ¦  1:38.31   30.¦   41.21   30.¦   35.04   26.¦   48.38   27.¦    8.36    1.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         66. König Sebastian, Oberkirch          1987 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      4:11.32,7   1:11.58,7  (5243) Foto   ¦  1:51.23   89.¦   41.53   51.¦   35.47   44.¦   53.22   69.¦    9.06   46.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         13. Maier Holger, Oberkirch             1981 Kona Nissan Nat./Bike Ran   3:27.10,2     27.36,2  (4049) Foto   ¦  1:27.42   17.¦   36.13   12.¦   31.05   13.¦   43.22   15.¦    8.46   23.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       135. Schmälzle Hans-Jürgen               1965 Oberkirch                   6:31.01,6   1:42.00,4  (1084) Foto   ¦  1:56.46  263.¦ 1:54.50  168.¦   31.52   91.¦   51.03   83.¦ 1:06.30   73.¦    9.59  165.¦
UMS2       262. Schmidt Franz, Oberkirch            1962 Fun Bike Oberkirch          7:28.59,8   2:39.58,6  (1373) Foto   ¦  2:04.01  336.¦ 2:05.30  263.¦   39.15  246.¦ 1:05.20  234.¦ 1:23.22  294.¦   11.30  351.¦
MMH         24. Steege Philipp, Oberkirch           1988 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      3:35.20,6     35.46,6  (5806) Foto   ¦  1:33.47   36.¦   37.58   21.¦   31.26   17.¦   43.13   13.¦    8.56   36.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        77. Weißenberger Thomas                 1965 Oberkirch                   4:12.37,4     53.22,7  (5967) Foto   ¦  1:43.52   60.¦   44.06   74.¦   41.08  120.¦   54.17   93.¦    9.12   42.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       152. Krüger Stephan, Oberndorf           1968 Ski-Club Oberndorf          6:53.00,0   2:21.14,8   (826) Foto   ¦  1:52.44  179.¦ 1:56.07  159.¦   37.18  168.¦ 1:03.13  167.¦ 1:13.41  148.¦    9.54  141.¦
UMS1         6. Melchien Frank                      1968 Obernheim                   4:58.05,3     26.20,1   (905) Foto   ¦  1:28.05   16.¦ 1:26.50    7.¦   23.36    6.¦   37.09    7.¦   53.58    6.¦    8.26   10.¦
SFS1        31. Moser Sibylle, Obernheim            1968 Radtreff Obernheim          2:31.08,7     41.59,4  (8723) Foto   ¦     7.21   12.¦   55.50   34.¦   52.42   35.¦   35.13   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        21. Roth Doris, Obernheim               1969 Crazy Ex-Neighbour's        2:23.56,9     34.47,6  (8796) Foto   ¦     7.30   19.¦   53.29   25.¦   49.09   29.¦   33.48   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       108. Weckenmann Bruno, Obernheim         1961 Crazy Ex-Neighbour's        2:23.57,4     47.57,8  (8976) Foto   ¦     7.29   95.¦   53.27  122.¦   48.55  116.¦   34.04   94.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        43. Bader Hans, Oberprechtal            1955 Canyon                      7:32.12,8   2:21.37,7   (420) Foto   ¦  1:58.45   37.¦ 2:06.50   41.¦   43.02   46.¦ 1:10.42   45.¦ 1:21.46   44.¦   11.05   44.¦
MMS2        11. Dengler Dietmar, Oberprechtal       1966 Jogis-Bike-Corner           3:47.15,1     28.00,4  (4757) Foto   ¦  1:37.54   26.¦   41.19   29.¦   33.39    9.¦   45.28    7.¦    8.53   15.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    45. Andris Jan, Oberried                1999 Bacadi-Schotzer               17.56,7      5.37,0   (164) Foto   ¦     9.07   46.¦    8.49   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    53. Andris Tim, Oberried                2000 Bacardi-Schlotzer              7.38,4      2.46,0   (165) Foto   ¦     4.29   55.¦    3.08   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PFS1         5. Baumann Hilde, Oberried             1968 Scott-Team                  4:42.19,2     57.05,7  (3755) Foto   ¦     6.25    4.¦ 1:45.59    5.¦   32.30    3.¦   53.12    5.¦ 1:14.24   10.¦    9.47    3.¦
PMS1        28. Baumann Ingo, Oberried              1968 Scott-Team                  4:42.18,7   1:21.31,1  (3756) Foto   ¦     6.25   15.¦ 1:46.02   31.¦   32.25   31.¦   53.14   27.¦ 1:14.24   48.¦    9.46   29.¦
MMJ          4. Berends Andi, Oberried              1990 Bike Bären Oberried         4:08.42,3     33.08,6  (4599) Foto   ¦  1:44.25    6.¦   42.37    3.¦   38.17    5.¦   54.34    5.¦    8.47    2.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ         4. Bölts Mike, Oberried                1992 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten      1:33.09,7      6.25,4  (8026) Foto   ¦     5.44    4.¦   34.09    5.¦   29.53    4.¦   23.21    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ         7. Buhl Gerion, Oberried               1993 Lexware Racing/SV Kirchza   1:37.07,0     10.22,7  (9129) Foto   ¦     5.45    5.¦   36.37   10.¦   30.22    6.¦   24.21    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       284. Buhl Rainer, Oberried               1960 SV Schauinsland             5:01.16,2   1:42.01,5  (6196) Foto   ¦  1:58.47  227.¦   49.26  204.¦   45.31  222.¦ 1:15.38  416.¦   11.51  427.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2       DNF  Butz Karin, Oberried                1963 Cross-Team                  2:52.51,9 Raimartihof  (4719) Foto   ¦  2:00.41    9.¦   52.10   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W    17. Eckerle Anna, Oberried              2001 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         6.58,8      1.21,7    (27) Foto   ¦     3.42   16.¦    3.16   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       400. Eckerle Klaus                       1977 Oberried                    5:24.33,0   2:13.20,2  (4810) Foto   ¦  2:15.24  441.¦   56.02  426.¦   53.07  409.¦ 1:08.53  377.¦   11.04  389.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Eckerle Martin, Oberried            1964 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   3:01.35,5 Stollenbach  (4811) Foto   ¦  1:37.24   21.¦   41.38   32.¦   42.32  146.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    21. Eckerle Thomas, Oberried            1997 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        19.50,2      3.24,4    (28) Foto   ¦    10.01   26.¦    9.48   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       449. Freßle Johannes, Oberried           1978 Krüzsteinmuggis Oberried    5:45.31,7   2:34.18,9  (4878) Foto   ¦  2:23.07  482.¦   56.01  424.¦   56.17  455.¦ 1:14.58  441.¦   15.07  515.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        55. Fuß Hans-Peter, Oberried            1956 FSM Elektronik GmbH men     2:50.34,8   1:00.43,6  (8890) Foto   ¦     8.38   57.¦ 1:02.02   59.¦   58.47   54.¦   41.06   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       434. Gutmann Hermann Josef, Oberried     1958 Krüzsteinmuggis Oberried    5:45.34,0   2:26.19,3  (4974) Foto   ¦  2:23.09  476.¦   55.18  370.¦   56.58  447.¦ 1:14.57  405.¦   15.10  535.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        29. Gutmann Klaus, Oberried             1953 SV Schauinsland             5:53.34,1   1:45.53,8  (3411) Foto   ¦     7.33   28.¦ 2:07.46   29.¦   47.00   39.¦ 1:12.03   27.¦ 1:26.34   28.¦   12.35   41.¦
SMJ         24. Gutmann Patrick, Oberried           1990 SV Schauinsland             1:50.30,2     26.46,2  (8488) Foto   ¦     6.40   28.¦   40.59   24.¦   34.05   20.¦   28.45   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        53. Jautz Monika                        1958 Oberried                    2:54.52,9     56.32,4  (8560) Foto   ¦     9.20   60.¦ 1:00.56   44.¦   57.41   50.¦   46.54   56.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       163. Klein Matthias                      1973 Oberried                    7:00.50,9   2:29.05,7   (797) Foto   ¦  1:43.24   97.¦ 1:56.41  161.¦   38.14  175.¦ 1:10.09  210.¦ 1:20.57  209.¦   11.23  265.¦
UMS2       277. Kummer Heinz, Oberried              1965 SV Kirchzarten              7:34.57,7   2:45.56,5  (1375) Foto   ¦  2:07.17  359.¦ 2:14.10  339.¦   40.18  269.¦ 1:02.57  219.¦ 1:18.38  230.¦   11.35  357.¦
MMS2       175. Löffler Clemens, Oberried           1967 Bike Bären Oberried         4:39.21,6   1:20.06,9  (5336) Foto   ¦  1:56.50  197.¦   49.50  216.¦   43.40  174.¦   59.15  165.¦    9.44  116.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    24. Löffler Jacob                       2000 Oberried                       6.03,1      1.10,7   (210) Foto   ¦     3.07   23.¦    2.55   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         56. Lorenz Daniela, Oberried            1984 SanaFontis Short Track      3:36.49,1   1:57.41,6  (8675) Foto   ¦     8.38   36.¦ 1:19.57   57.¦ 1:17.53   55.¦   50.19   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS4         8. Lorenz Kurt                         1937 Oberried                    6:19.25,7   1:50.35,8  (3507) Foto   ¦     7.38   10.¦ 2:12.55    7.¦   48.17    9.¦ 1:20.23    7.¦ 1:35.38    9.¦   14.32   10.¦
Kids/U9M    11. Lorenz Luke, Oberried               2000 RV Stegen                      5.38,5      0.46,1    (81) Foto   ¦     3.01   20.¦    2.37    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    40. Lorenz Niklas, Oberried             1998 SV Kirchzarten                16.45,8      4.26,1    (83) Foto   ¦     8.23   40.¦    8.22   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        54. Lorenz Ursel, Oberried              1958 Team Silberdistel           2:54.53,0     56.32,5  (8676) Foto   ¦     9.18   57.¦ 1:00.55   43.¦   56.42   43.¦   47.56   58.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        51. Martin Daniela, Oberried            1974 Dany und ihr Motivator      2:52.40,1   1:03.30,8  (8691) Foto   ¦     8.34   47.¦ 1:06.02   59.¦ 1:00.00   54.¦   38.01   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PFD          3. Merklin Charline, Oberried          1980 team-wein.de                4:11.30,7     15.24,1  (3205) Foto   ¦     5.56    2.¦ 1:38.34    2.¦   29.30    4.¦   46.22    4.¦ 1:01.57    3.¦    9.08    2.¦
Kids/U11    33. Merklin Pascal, Oberried            1999 team-wein.de                  16.08,3      3.48,6    (89) Foto   ¦     8.01   34.¦    8.07   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         10. Merklin Tobias, Oberried            1985 Lexware Racing/SV Kirchza   3:50.51,6     37.53,6  (3735) Foto   ¦     5.54    9.¦ 1:28.17   10.¦   25.47   10.¦   42.02   10.¦   59.55   10.¦    8.55   10.¦
MMH        145. Metz Martin                         1988 Oberried                    5:42.12,0   2:42.38,0  (5406) Foto   ¦  2:27.15  163.¦ 1:02.44  163.¦   52.52  130.¦ 1:09.18  131.¦   10.00   83.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       309. Odenthal Kai-Uwe                    1970 Oberried                    4:57.22,3   1:46.09,5  (6240) Foto   ¦  2:00.01  274.¦   51.57  328.¦   49.07  340.¦ 1:06.09  346.¦   10.06  217.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DNF  Rees Norbert, Oberried              1962 SV Schauinsland             9:32.43,4    --> next  (1010) Foto   ¦  1:56.16  255.¦ 2:09.08  304.¦   44.08  323.¦ 2:06.10  414.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        25. Rees Roman, Oberried                1993 SV Schauinsland             1:55.06,2     28.21,9  (8769) Foto   ¦     6.11   22.¦   41.39   23.¦   39.22   31.¦   27.52   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    18. Reese Isabella                      1999 Oberried                      20.31,9      7.15,2   (248) Foto   ¦    10.14   17.¦   10.17   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       249. Rösch Hannes, Oberried              1977 Team Siko                   4:45.45,4   1:34.32,6  (5601) Foto   ¦  1:58.25  252.¦   48.35  213.¦   46.53  284.¦ 1:02.24  279.¦    9.28  112.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4        18. Rose Wolfgang, Oberried             1934 Bike-Bären Oberried         6:29.52,3   2:29.10,4  (5604) Foto   ¦  2:29.19   19.¦ 1:07.11   20.¦ 1:07.51   18.¦ 1:30.50   18.¦   14.39   20.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD          9. Ruß Stefanie, Oberried              1984 SRS Team Extreme            2:08.53,3     29.45,8  (8809) Foto   ¦     6.45    9.¦   48.24    9.¦   42.50    9.¦   30.52   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       450. Saier Jens, Oberried                1971 Krüzsteinmuggis Oberried    5:45.32,6   2:34.19,8  (5626) Foto   ¦  2:23.06  481.¦   55.52  417.¦   56.42  458.¦ 1:18.21  463.¦   11.29  425.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        14. Sandmann Günter                     1964 Oberried                    5:22.40,2     33.39,0  (1059) Foto   ¦  1:31.37   17.¦ 1:33.30   17.¦   26.50   17.¦   43.00   14.¦   58.57    6.¦    8.44    9.¦
Kids/U13    27. Schneider Florian, Oberried         1997 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        20.12,5      3.46,7   (111) Foto   ¦    10.29   37.¦    9.42   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    14. Schneider Michael, Oberried         2000 SV Kirchzarten                 5.47,3      0.54,9   (113) Foto   ¦     2.59   16.¦    2.47   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       223. Schneider Paul, Oberried            1964 Bike-Bären Oberried         4:48.09,8   1:28.55,1  (5704) Foto   ¦  1:56.51  198.¦   50.10  226.¦   46.07  242.¦ 1:05.10  295.¦    9.49  132.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       180. Schuler Johannes, Oberried          1972 Brillen-Atelier L'Occaso    4:32.14,9   1:21.02,1  (5727) Foto   ¦  2:03.32  310.¦   43.51   97.¦   39.42  112.¦   54.42  127.¦   10.26  290.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       275. Schweizer Wolfgang, Oberried        1961 Bike-Bären                  4:59.45,3   1:40.30,6  (6223) Foto   ¦  1:52.30  151.¦   50.38  248.¦   46.25  249.¦ 1:19.56  450.¦   10.13  198.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       274. Schweizer Wolfgang, Oberried        1965 Bike Bären Oberried         4:59.45,0   1:40.30,3  (5756) Foto   ¦  2:01.32  259.¦   53.33  334.¦   49.46  326.¦ 1:04.40  282.¦   10.12  196.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        63. Strobel Arno                        1957 Oberried                    5:03.13,1   1:27.14,9  (5839) Foto   ¦  1:58.15   44.¦   55.09   82.¦   50.48   76.¦ 1:07.47   67.¦   11.12   84.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        72. Weber Egon, Oberried                1962 Bike-Bären                  4:11.00,7     51.46,0  (5939) Foto   ¦  1:47.18   97.¦   44.43   84.¦   37.31   53.¦   51.03   52.¦   10.24  229.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       451. Winterhalter Rolf, Oberried         1969 Krüzsteinmuggis Oberried    5:45.32,8   2:34.20,0  (5994) Foto   ¦  2:23.07  483.¦   56.02  425.¦   56.14  454.¦ 1:14.58  443.¦   15.09  516.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS3         6. Zähringer Agnes                     1957 Oberried                    5:40.31,5   1:10.17,3  (6233) Foto   ¦  2:19.37    6.¦   59.58    6.¦   55.49    6.¦ 1:12.38    6.¦   12.28    6.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M     3. Zähringer Alexander, Oberried       2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         5.10,8      0.18,4   (151) Foto   ¦     2.37    3.¦    2.33    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       DNF  Zähringer Hans-Peter                1954 Oberried                    4:42.22,6 Stollenbach  (6234) Foto   ¦  2:19.24  115.¦ 1:00.09  115.¦ 1:22.48  154.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       259. Zink Carsten                        1973 Oberried                    4:47.35,4   1:36.22,6  (6035) Foto   ¦  1:59.03  262.¦   49.44  259.¦   46.47  282.¦ 1:01.19  247.¦   10.40  328.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ         3. Zink Matthias, Oberried             1992 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten      1:30.23,4      3.39,1  (8032) Foto   ¦     5.33    3.¦   33.28    3.¦   28.37    3.¦   22.43    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        98. Schnürle Carsten, Oberriexingen     1968 Kona Trek/Bike Ranch Fact   2:25.38,6     58.15,5  (9041) Foto   ¦     7.37   94.¦   56.32  123.¦   48.12   94.¦   33.16   81.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        25. Schnürle Mirjam, Oberriexingen      1969 Kona Trek/Bike Ranch Fact   2:25.36,9     36.27,6  (9044) Foto   ¦     7.35   20.¦   56.33   39.¦   48.14   25.¦   33.14   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        68. Krayl Jürgen, Oberschopfheim        1965 Team Printus                5:59.11,0   1:10.09,8   (821) Foto   ¦  1:43.37  111.¦ 1:43.12   76.¦   29.27   58.¦   48.32   60.¦ 1:05.09   61.¦    9.10   46.¦
PMS2        94. Lorsbach Jens, Oberstaufen          1965 Pearl Izumi                 5:42.49,1   2:18.57,0  (3692) Foto   ¦     6.55   46.¦ 1:48.52   47.¦   33.50   52.¦ 1:44.01  157.¦ 1:18.00   70.¦   11.07   98.¦
MMS1       312. Burchert Andreas, Oberstaufenbach   1969 Feuerwehr Kaiserslautern    4:58.31,0   1:47.18,2  (4705) Foto   ¦  2:11.14  399.¦   49.37  254.¦   46.18  269.¦ 1:00.55  232.¦   10.25  284.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       313. Richter Frank                       1965 Oberteuringen               7:49.50,9   3:00.49,7  (1022) Foto   ¦  2:01.00  317.¦ 2:17.11  352.¦   44.39  327.¦ 1:05.45  240.¦ 1:30.44  347.¦   10.29  251.¦
SMS2       158. Hett Klaus, Oberursel               1960 Schnegge Team               2:40.09,6   1:04.10,0  (8528) Foto   ¦     8.34  188.¦   58.21  166.¦   57.16  168.¦   35.57  123.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        52. Ganter Reinhard, Oberwolfach        1967 Bike-Park Wolfach           2:07.31,3     31.31,7  (8460) Foto   ¦     6.48   32.¦   47.20   54.¦   43.08   60.¦   30.14   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        24. David Andreas, Odenheim             1965 R+K Nutzfahrzeug Service    1:55.36,7     19.37,1  (8398) Foto   ¦     7.12   60.¦   44.24   29.¦   37.19   22.¦   26.40   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        73. Stoll Kathrin                       1971 Oerlinghausen               3:38.28,1   1:49.18,8  (9209) Foto   ¦    10.02   76.¦ 1:11.23   70.¦ 1:17.59   74.¦   59.03   74.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       245. Buegelmeyer Norbert                 1962 Oestrich-Winkel             7:18.51,9   2:29.50,7   (503) Foto   ¦  1:54.33  233.¦ 2:04.40  260.¦   40.44  278.¦ 1:09.26  274.¦ 1:18.43  234.¦   10.43  284.¦
MMS3        89. Backé Jörg, Offenburg               1957 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      5:25.48,3   1:49.50,1  (4538) Foto   ¦  2:10.36   85.¦   58.40  105.¦   54.21   99.¦ 1:10.57   86.¦   11.12   83.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        23. Beck Mike, Offenburg                1976 Bergziege Racing Team       1:53.54,3     26.31,2  (8316) Foto   ¦     6.49   38.¦   41.43   17.¦   37.22   23.¦   27.58   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W     2. Benz Gabriela                       2000 Offenburg                      5.49,4      0.12,3   (157) Foto   ¦     2.56    2.¦    2.53    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       281. Bergen Eckhard                      1962 Offenburg                   7:37.29,5   2:48.28,3   (452) Foto   ¦  2:01.43  321.¦ 2:02.45  237.¦   43.41  319.¦ 1:14.34  311.¦ 1:24.06  302.¦   10.38  271.¦
SMS1        63. Beuerle Andreas, Offenburg          1974 BSG Sparkasse Offenburg/O   2:13.00,7     45.37,6  (8329) Foto   ¦     7.20   69.¦   49.50   70.¦   44.36   71.¦   31.14   58.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        10. Bierer Gisela, Offenburg            1961 plastic-Kauf, Offenburg     2:24.00,2     25.39,7  (8334) Foto   ¦     8.00   20.¦   54.55   19.¦   44.29    8.¦   36.34   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         12. Bierer Patrick, Offenburg           1987 plastic-Kauf, Offenburg     1:42.56,5     18.33,7  (8335) Foto   ¦     6.06   14.¦   38.21   12.¦   34.01   13.¦   24.27   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        23. Bischoff Adolf, Offenburg           1949 Zeller Abtsberg             2:21.36,3     31.45,1  (8341) Foto   ¦     7.34   17.¦   48.57   14.¦   46.59   21.¦   38.05   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1         2. Bloesch Dominik, Offenburg          1978 Radsportgalerie Bruenn      1:27.27,4      0.04,3  (8346) Foto   ¦     5.33    2.¦   32.08    1.¦   27.13    2.¦   22.33    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        45. Bock Uli                            1949 Offenburg                   4:47.02,4   1:11.04,2  (4636) Foto   ¦  1:57.29   42.¦   51.02   52.¦   45.32   50.¦ 1:02.42   45.¦   10.15   38.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        60. Braun Karl-Heinz, Offenburg         1956 Zeller Abtsberg             3:00.40,8   1:10.49,6  (8362) Foto   ¦     9.31   65.¦ 1:20.02   66.¦   48.56   32.¦   42.10   56.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       120. Brischle Frank                      1962 Offenburg                   2:26.18,6     50.19,0  (9189) Foto   ¦     7.29   91.¦   53.59  125.¦   49.39  125.¦   35.10  112.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    20. Brischle Tim                        2000 Offenburg                      6.00,7      1.08,3   (247) Foto   ¦     3.03   21.¦    2.57   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        40. Brischle Yannik                     1993 Offenburg                   2:08.19,6     41.35,3  (9188) Foto   ¦     7.30   43.¦   49.33   47.¦   41.09   34.¦   30.06   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         29. Bruder Christoph, Offenburg         1991 Zeller -  Abtsberg          1:57.54,2     34.10,2  (8368) Foto   ¦     6.53   32.¦   44.19   31.¦   36.53   28.¦   29.48   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD          5. Dielenschneider Sarah, Offenburg    1989 SC Offenburg                1:53.58,6     14.51,1  (8401) Foto   ¦     6.29    6.¦   42.26    5.¦   37.48    5.¦   27.14    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        21. Dielenschneider Tobias, Offenburg   1992 SC Offenburg                1:49.03,8     22.19,5  (8402) Foto   ¦     6.29   27.¦   40.42   20.¦   35.26   21.¦   26.25   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       137. Ecker Engelbert                     1959 Offenburg                   4:30.02,2   1:10.47,5  (4809) Foto   ¦  1:51.32  134.¦   49.38  210.¦   43.34  170.¦   55.45  108.¦    9.31   87.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH          9. Fey Marco, Offenburg                1985 Team Neumayr Tekfor         1:33.47,4      9.24,6  (9232) Foto   ¦     5.33    4.¦   35.01    8.¦   29.52    9.¦   23.20    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        95. Fischer Matthias, Offenburg         1976 blackfischi                 6:33.37,8   3:12.50,2  (3385) Foto   ¦     7.30   73.¦ 2:06.31   85.¦   45.47   92.¦ 1:24.47   91.¦ 1:56.54  106.¦   12.07   94.¦
SMS1         7. Gehrlein Sven, Offenburg            1978 Bike & Radschopf Zunsweie   1:37.40,3     10.17,2  (8465) Foto   ¦     6.01    8.¦   36.13    7.¦   31.21    7.¦   24.04    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       123. Guzik Werner, Offenburg             1958 Bike&Radschopf Zunsweier    2:26.54,4     50.54,8  (9077) Foto   ¦     8.04  149.¦   53.28  123.¦   50.00  130.¦   35.20  115.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       112. Hafner Dirk                         1973 Offenburg                   2:31.30,4   1:04.07,3  (8492) Foto   ¦     7.34   88.¦   59.59  147.¦   52.37  125.¦   31.20   60.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        60. Hambrecht Stefan                    1962 Offenburg                   5:03.57,1   1:40.05,0  (3418) Foto   ¦     7.14   74.¦ 1:53.43   69.¦   32.52   44.¦   59.30   58.¦ 1:19.59   75.¦   10.37   81.¦
SMH         29. Hertweck Felix                      1988 Offenburg                   2:03.41,1     39.18,3  (8526) Foto   ¦     6.42   24.¦   46.16   30.¦   42.31   43.¦   28.10   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        56. Hertwig Marcus, Offenburg           1977 Zeller Abtsberg             2:10.37,6     43.14,5  (8527) Foto   ¦     7.34   90.¦   48.57   61.¦   42.01   45.¦   32.03   68.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       290. Hetzel Martin, Offenburg            1963 Hetzel Logistik Team        5:01.52,9   1:42.38,2  (5053) Foto   ¦  2:01.33  260.¦   53.42  344.¦   48.38  306.¦ 1:07.05  318.¦   10.52  300.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    18. Hopp Kevin, Offenburg               1999 scheiderbauer-young-guns      14.41,0      2.21,3    (54) Foto   ¦     7.18   22.¦    7.22   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        45. Jockers Rolf, Offenburg             1953 Guttahütten-Racer           2:35.05,9     45.14,7  (8563) Foto   ¦     8.47   61.¦   58.23   51.¦   50.57   39.¦   36.57   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       266. Kaumanns René                       1962 Offenburg                   7:31.06,2   2:42.05,0   (773) Foto   ¦  1:54.40  235.¦ 2:11.43  325.¦   43.49  321.¦ 1:08.23  265.¦ 1:22.14  281.¦   10.13  209.¦
MMS1       200. Killius Michael, Offenburg          1972 BSG Sparkasse Offenburg/O   4:36.33,8   1:25.21,0  (5187) Foto   ¦  1:44.20   95.¦   49.17  245.¦   48.51  335.¦ 1:03.36  300.¦   10.28  299.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        55. Kloss Jochen, Offenburg             1969 Bergziege Racing Team       2:09.50,5     42.27,4  (8608) Foto   ¦     7.45  104.¦   49.16   65.¦   43.05   54.¦   29.42   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        63. Koch Stefan                         1967 Offenburg                   5:07.45,6   1:43.53,5  (3475) Foto   ¦     7.16   82.¦ 1:59.11   93.¦   35.54   74.¦   58.53   54.¦ 1:16.09   59.¦   10.20   68.¦
SFS1        28. Lasch Carolin, Offenburg            1978 ..:: Wheels of Fire ::..    2:28.38,6     39.29,3  (8653) Foto   ¦     8.33   46.¦   56.27   38.¦   48.45   28.¦   34.51   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       100. Lasch Thomas, Offenburg             1976 ..:: Wheels of Fire ::..    2:25.59,0     58.35,9  (8654) Foto   ¦     8.33  147.¦   56.25  121.¦   48.44   98.¦   32.15   70.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        14. Litterst Simon, Offenburg           1992 RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach    1:41.12,9     14.28,6  (8015) Foto   ¦     6.02   17.¦   37.21   15.¦   31.53    9.¦   25.56   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        57. Litterst Ulrich, Offenburg          1962 Zeller -  Abtsberg          2:08.50,2     32.50,6  (8669) Foto   ¦     7.22   78.¦   48.56   74.¦   41.16   47.¦   31.15   59.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        29. Lottermoser Frank                   1957 Offenburg                   2:26.09,7     36.18,5  (9206) Foto   ¦     7.40   22.¦   57.09   48.¦   49.39   36.¦   31.40   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         39. Lottermoser Jens                    1990 Offenburg                   2:39.44,1   1:16.00,1  (9207) Foto   ¦     7.40   41.¦   59.37   42.¦   55.53   40.¦   36.32   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         61. Maier Andreas                       1981 Offenburg                   2:22.36,5     58.13,7  (8680) Foto   ¦     8.10   72.¦   53.23   65.¦   48.14   65.¦   32.48   56.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       166. Müller Alexander, Offenburg         1977 ..:: Wheels of Fire ::..    3:04.17,2   1:36.54,1  (8726) Foto   ¦    14.10  184.¦ 1:04.18  167.¦ 1:01.40  159.¦   44.07  155.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1         2. Näger Tina, Offenburg               1973 A-Werk                      1:49.32,7      0.23,4  (9120) Foto   ¦     6.36    6.¦   41.13    2.¦   34.25    1.¦   27.18    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        13. Näger Udo, Offenburg                1968 A-Werk                      1:49.32,6     22.09,5  (9116) Foto   ¦     6.36   21.¦   41.13   13.¦   34.27   11.¦   27.15   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       243. Nock Manfred, Offenburg             1962 speckbrotesser              7:17.39,7   2:28.38,5   (954) Foto   ¦  2:00.17  310.¦ 2:06.53  277.¦   40.13  266.¦ 1:05.22  235.¦ 1:15.19  194.¦    9.33  100.¦
MMH         68. Quarti Michael, Offenburg           1985 RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach    4:13.38,2   1:14.04,2  (5539) Foto   ¦  1:40.00   60.¦   43.36   63.¦   40.19   72.¦   58.32   93.¦   11.09  142.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       105. Rendler Michael, Offenburg          1966 Team A-Werle                6:19.13,6   1:30.12,4  (1016) Foto   ¦  1:46.19  141.¦ 1:47.36  106.¦   31.45   89.¦   55.26  135.¦ 1:08.47  103.¦    9.17   60.¦
MMS1       164. Rosenfeld Heiko, Offenburg          1974 GEK08                       4:28.41,9   1:17.29,1  (5606) Foto   ¦  1:49.50  158.¦   46.54  162.¦   44.07  217.¦   58.24  183.¦    9.26  109.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        19. Schmidt Hans, Offenburg             1970 Zahn ART                    4:23.55,9   1:03.08,3  (3595) Foto   ¦     5.52    8.¦ 1:37.17   14.¦   31.47   27.¦   50.00   20.¦ 1:10.07   25.¦    8.51    8.¦
SMMJ        28. Schrempp Markus, Offenburg          1992 BSG Sparkasse Offenburg/O   1:56.49,5     30.05,2  (8859) Foto   ¦     6.39   30.¦   43.35   30.¦   40.06   32.¦   26.28   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        16. Schweiß Johannes                    1964 Offenburg                   1:49.07,3     13.07,7  (8877) Foto   ¦     6.01    7.¦   39.30   11.¦   36.39   21.¦   26.56   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       143. Steinfeld Michael                   1965 Offenburg                   2:36.32,0   1:00.32,4  (8909) Foto   ¦     7.47  124.¦   56.57  155.¦   52.12  144.¦   39.34  155.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       141. Stockmann Philip                    1969 Offenburg                   6:45.51,7   2:14.06,5  (1177) Foto   ¦  2:01.42  253.¦ 1:52.36  135.¦   33.10  107.¦   56.12  122.¦ 1:11.57  118.¦   10.12  183.¦
SFD         41. Thiele Julia, Offenburg             1982 ..:: Wheels of Fire ::..    2:59.35,4   1:20.27,9  (8929) Foto   ¦     9.27   51.¦ 1:04.37   42.¦ 1:01.21   44.¦   44.08   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        19. Vollmer Carsten                     1974 Offenburg                   1:51.49,6     24.26,5  (8956) Foto   ¦     6.43   27.¦   41.49   18.¦   35.50   17.¦   27.26   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       419. Vollmer Stephan                     1976 Offenburg                   5:30.41,3   2:19.28,5  (5904) Foto   ¦  2:13.09  419.¦   55.43  415.¦   54.59  433.¦ 1:14.58  442.¦   11.50  442.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        87. Wagner Dieter                       1965 Offenburg                   4:15.58,8     56.44,1  (5912) Foto   ¦  1:47.06   93.¦   45.52  110.¦   39.48   91.¦   53.40   87.¦    9.31   85.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W     3. Wiedemer Celina                     2000 Offenburg                      5.50,9      0.13,8   (144) Foto   ¦     2.56    3.¦    2.54    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       211. Wiedemer Klaus-Dieter               1966 Offenburg                   3:21.52,6   1:45.53,0  (8992) Foto   ¦     8.15  166.¦ 1:08.53  208.¦ 1:17.45  213.¦   46.58  193.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       353. Wiedlin Michael, Offenburg          1962 Speckbrotesser              8:18.16,2   3:29.15,0  (1271) Foto   ¦  2:07.21  360.¦ 2:26.36  385.¦   46.33  359.¦ 1:18.01  335.¦ 1:29.44  342.¦    9.58  164.¦
SMS1        12. Conzelmann Friedhelm, Ofterdingen   1968 filo-tex racing team        1:49.10,8     21.47,7  (8389) Foto   ¦     6.37   22.¦   40.49   12.¦   34.53   13.¦   26.51   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1         1. Conzelmann Susanne, Ofterdingen     1968 filo-tex racing team        1:49.09,3       -----  (8390) Foto   ¦     6.35    5.¦   40.50    1.¦   34.52    2.¦   26.50    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       219. Just Gero                           1975 Oftersheim                  4:41.06,7   1:29.53,9  (5144) Foto   ¦  1:57.44  244.¦   50.40  288.¦   46.33  277.¦   55.29  139.¦   10.39  325.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        78. Ben-Aissa Jürgen, Ohlsbach          1964 1a-Team                     5:19.52,3   1:56.00,2  (3322) Foto   ¦     7.41  110.¦ 1:58.51   87.¦   39.04   97.¦ 1:07.08   86.¦ 1:16.21   61.¦   10.45   86.¦
SMS3        11. Benz Bruno, Ohlsbach                1953 Benzlimen Bike Team         2:09.28,7     19.37,5  (9103) Foto   ¦     7.05    8.¦   48.55   13.¦   43.26   13.¦   30.02    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PFS1        15. Benz Susanne, Ohlsbach              1969 1a-Team                     5:19.52,9   1:34.39,4  (3325) Foto   ¦     7.44   21.¦ 1:59.22   15.¦   39.46   17.¦ 1:05.41   16.¦ 1:16.35   13.¦   10.43   14.¦
UMS1        25. Hoferer Alexander, Ohlsbach         1975 TEAM Rad Ecke Zell a.H.     5:24.37,9     52.52,7   (734) Foto   ¦  1:33.04   36.¦ 1:34.01   25.¦   28.59   43.¦   43.40   26.¦   56.11   13.¦    8.41   25.¦
UMS1        59. Mengel Marco, Ohlsbach              1974 Wurzelhopser - Radecke Ze   5:56.03,0   1:24.17,8   (907) Foto   ¦  1:36.51   47.¦ 1:41.25   59.¦   30.33   60.¦   51.37   78.¦ 1:05.59   60.¦    9.35   93.¦
SFS1         5. Suhm Elke                           1968 Ohlsbach                    1:53.31,7      4.22,4  (8919) Foto   ¦     6.25    3.¦   41.53    3.¦   37.28    5.¦   27.44    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       247. Jordan Andreas, Ohmbach             1973 Kamikaze-Revival-Team       8:02.47,6   3:31.02,4   (761) Foto   ¦  2:08.11  276.¦ 2:20.30  278.¦   49.26  278.¦ 1:14.54  233.¦ 1:19.50  195.¦    9.54  137.¦
MMS1       154. Konz Wolfgang, Öhningen             1970 Team Stegmann               4:27.08,2   1:15.55,4  (6103) Foto   ¦  1:47.35  120.¦   57.05  442.¦   38.43  100.¦   53.48  116.¦    9.55  184.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       416. Schenk Alexander                    1966 Öhringen                    5:40.29,3   2:21.14,6  (6281) Foto   ¦  2:13.14  389.¦   57.20  411.¦   56.50  444.¦ 1:20.30  454.¦   12.33  472.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         94. Gerber Stephan, Oppenau             1985 DOLL Racing Team            4:35.49,1   1:36.15,1  (4924) Foto   ¦  1:54.44   97.¦   47.37   92.¦   43.43   96.¦   59.45   96.¦    9.59   80.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       166. Harter Michael, Oppenau             1959 DOLL Racing Team            4:36.56,4   1:17.41,7  (5001) Foto   ¦  1:55.18  182.¦   48.47  182.¦   42.38  150.¦   59.57  177.¦   10.14  199.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        32. Wiegert Markus, Oppenau             1977 BSG Sparkasse Offenburg/O   3:43.43,9     32.31,1  (5984) Foto   ¦  1:33.46   29.¦   40.57   43.¦   34.11   36.¦   45.38   21.¦    9.10   72.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        77. Hebestreit Thomas, Oranienburg      1974 FXX International           4:05.14,7     54.01,9  (5012) Foto   ¦  1:42.00   73.¦   43.05   75.¦   38.51  103.¦   52.02   91.¦    9.15   88.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        25. Dohle Heidi                         1963 Ortenberg                   2:32.45,4     34.24,9  (9147) Foto   ¦     8.03   21.¦   55.56   23.¦   50.58   26.¦   37.47   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        40. Dohle Uwe, Ortenberg                1958 BSG Sparkasse Offenburg/O   2:02.37,5     26.37,9  (8408) Foto   ¦     7.17   68.¦   44.26   30.¦   40.40   38.¦   30.13   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        51. Harter Andreas, Ortenberg           1968 Zeller -  Abtsberg          2:08.47,5     41.24,4  (8495) Foto   ¦     7.21   71.¦   48.52   58.¦   41.11   38.¦   31.21   61.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        56. Idelhauser Christian, Ortenberg     1966 Zeller -  Abtsberg          2:08.48,2     32.48,6  (8555) Foto   ¦     7.20   75.¦   48.54   70.¦   41.09   46.¦   31.22   61.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        53. Naumann Jörg, Ortenberg             1957 Fit&Fun Büdingen            4:56.39,0   1:20.40,8  (5456) Foto   ¦  1:56.59   37.¦   50.41   47.¦   50.40   75.¦ 1:07.33   66.¦   10.44   58.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       215. Dueck Michael                       1963 Osnabrück                   3:38.28,9   2:02.29,3  (9210) Foto   ¦    10.02  217.¦ 1:11.21  212.¦ 1:18.02  215.¦   59.01  213.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       138. Poganatz Gottfried, Ostelsheim      1961 Hobby-Biker Ostelsheim      6:33.27,5   1:44.26,3   (993) Foto   ¦  1:46.47  146.¦ 1:49.21  120.¦   34.07  136.¦   53.43  121.¦ 1:20.15  257.¦    9.11   48.¦
UMS2       255. Sebek Norbert, Ostelsheim           1958 Hobby-Biker Ostelsheim      7:24.40,6   2:35.39,4  (1129) Foto   ¦  1:59.55  309.¦ 2:02.53  240.¦   42.06  298.¦ 1:08.06  262.¦ 1:21.14  271.¦   10.23  237.¦
MMS2       482. Langendorf Peter                    1966 Ostfildern                  6:04.00,1   2:44.45,4  (5305) Foto   ¦  2:20.51  453.¦ 1:01.36  492.¦ 1:04.24  511.¦ 1:25.53  490.¦   11.14  354.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       230. Will Michael, Ostfildern            1977 Berghutzen                  4:43.02,9   1:31.50,1  (5990) Foto   ¦  1:57.22  241.¦   49.50  264.¦   45.30  247.¦ 1:00.07  217.¦   10.11  239.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       239. Haberkorn Andreas, Östringen        1976 Östringen-Brüdersberg       4:44.43,1   1:33.30,3  (4983) Foto   ¦  2:03.07  305.¦   49.49  263.¦   44.31  227.¦   57.28  168.¦    9.46  153.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       194. Spöhrer Jochen, Östringen           1977 Östringen/Brüdersberg       4:35.47,6   1:24.34,8  (5798) Foto   ¦  1:57.51  245.¦   47.16  171.¦   41.28  162.¦   58.48  187.¦   10.22  274.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        38. Schababerle Gerald, Ottersweier     1964 Münchhof-Racer              4:01.08,1     41.53,4  (6322) Foto   ¦  1:37.48   25.¦   42.05   36.¦   37.49   65.¦   53.45   89.¦    9.38  108.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2         8. Schwarz Susanne                     1967 Owingen                     4:48.10,8     40.44,8  (5753) Foto   ¦  2:00.53   10.¦   52.46   12.¦   44.04    8.¦ 1:00.01    7.¦   10.25    7.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        43. Treiber Jan, Owingen                1971 RSV Pfaffenhuber e.V.       3:51.43,8     40.31,0  (5874) Foto   ¦  1:36.09   37.¦   40.52   42.¦   35.23   48.¦   49.54   63.¦    9.22  103.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 189



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.