11. Black Forest ULTRA Bike Marathon 2008, Kirchzarten (D) - nach Ortschaft "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦      Split 6 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SMS2       192. Baum Tscharlie                      1962 Mahlberg                    3:02.13,3   1:26.13,7  (8311) Foto   ¦     8.04  147.¦ 1:07.57  207.¦ 1:15.05  212.¦   31.05   57.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        38. Fossler Klaus, Mahlberg             1957 Polizeisportverein Lahr     7:15.02,3   2:04.27,2   (611) Foto   ¦  1:47.49   20.¦ 1:57.06   28.¦   38.52   36.¦ 1:10.22   44.¦ 1:28.31   50.¦   12.20   58.¦
MMS1       127. Risto Arnold, Mahlberg              1975 Ritzelflitzer               4:19.43,2   1:08.30,4  (5583) Foto   ¦  1:48.16  130.¦   46.57  165.¦   40.44  144.¦   54.22  123.¦    9.22  103.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        65. Acker Alexander                     1973 Mainz                       2:13.41,7     46.18,6  (9067) Foto   ¦     7.42  101.¦   49.52   71.¦   44.23   68.¦   31.43   64.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       385. Beyer Thomas                        1960 Mainz                       8:54.09,6   4:05.08,4   (461) Foto   ¦  2:18.03  417.¦ 2:35.54  404.¦   51.31  389.¦ 1:19.22  345.¦ 1:38.04  383.¦   11.13  337.¦
UMS1       270. David Deacon                        1972 Mainz                       8:31.39,1   3:59.53,9   (532) Foto   ¦  2:17.45  304.¦ 2:14.08  253.¦   48.26  270.¦ 1:13.48  227.¦ 1:42.49  286.¦   14.39  292.¦
UMS1       147. Detlof Thomas, Mainz                1976 Wildwechsel Mainz           6:49.22,9   2:17.37,7   (551) Foto   ¦  1:58.50  231.¦ 1:55.41  156.¦   34.27  124.¦   56.58  128.¦ 1:13.59  151.¦    9.25   75.¦
UMS2       103. Gabel Klaus, Mainz                  1967 Mainzer RSV                 6:19.05,8   1:30.04,6   (629) Foto   ¦  1:38.40   65.¦ 1:46.58   99.¦   32.26  104.¦ 1:01.26  206.¦ 1:10.04  114.¦    9.29   92.¦
UMS1       281. Kassun Thomas, Mainz                1969 TCEC Mainz                  8:48.44,7   4:16.59,5    (30) Foto   ¦  2:16.08  302.¦ 2:26.53  292.¦   49.10  276.¦ 1:25.06  275.¦ 1:40.29  281.¦   10.56  244.¦
UMS1       271. Martin Chester                      1972 Mainz                       8:31.39,2   3:59.54,0   (884) Foto   ¦  2:17.45  305.¦ 2:14.14  254.¦   47.38  267.¦ 1:14.31  229.¦ 1:43.31  287.¦   13.58  291.¦
MMH        DNF  Müller Sebastian, Mainz             1979 SSV Chemnitz                2:07.03,8     Titisee  (5444) Foto   ¦  2:07.03  130.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2         6. Scheffel Corinna                    1966 Mainz                       2:13.43,4     15.22,9  (9049) Foto   ¦     7.44   14.¦   49.52    5.¦   44.23    7.¦   31.43    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        73. Sohr Oliver                         1965 Mainz                       5:15.52,8   1:52.00,7  (3618) Foto   ¦     7.18   87.¦ 2:00.26   95.¦   37.41   87.¦ 1:03.10   71.¦ 1:16.40   63.¦   10.34   79.¦
SMS2        58. Thomann Volker, Mainz               1967 Wildwechsel Mainz           2:08.51,3     32.51,7  (8931) Foto   ¦     7.43  114.¦   46.59   52.¦   42.39   57.¦   31.29   63.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        73. Baumann Norbert                     1948 Malsch                      5:08.28,2   1:32.30,0  (4570) Foto   ¦  2:01.31   60.¦   52.00   60.¦   49.51   71.¦ 1:14.09  104.¦   10.55   69.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        26. Bär Markus, Malterdingen            1965 MTB Südbaden I              3:53.23,2     34.08,5  (4553) Foto   ¦  1:39.47   35.¦   40.38   19.¦   35.00   23.¦   49.14   30.¦    8.42    6.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       117. Ganter Markus, Malterdingen         1972 Hot Bike Teningen           2:34.00,3   1:06.37,2  (9068) Foto   ¦     8.29  143.¦   55.58  118.¦   51.40  118.¦   37.51  121.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       529. Goßweiler Thomas                    1962 Malterdingen                6:33.21,8   3:14.07,1  (6245) Foto   ¦  2:29.54  525.¦ 1:11.28  562.¦ 1:06.40  531.¦ 1:31.34  524.¦   13.44  517.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       484. Hug Stephan, Malterdingen           1976 SG Sparkasse Freiburg Nör   5:59.28,3   2:48.15,5  (5106) Foto   ¦  2:21.42  472.¦ 1:01.37  494.¦   58.48  477.¦ 1:25.48  494.¦   11.31  429.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        61. Ney Peter                           1965 Mandelbachtal               4:08.36,1     49.21,4  (5462) Foto   ¦  1:44.58   72.¦   44.20   78.¦   37.37   57.¦   51.39   58.¦   10.00  163.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        43. Rubeck Patrick                      1965 Mandelbachtal               4:47.48,1   1:23.56,0  (3577) Foto   ¦     6.48   40.¦ 1:47.18   40.¦   32.35   41.¦   55.40   48.¦ 1:15.18   55.¦   10.06   53.¦
PMS1        13. Schild Thomas                       1970 Mandelbachtal               4:15.04,9     54.17,3  (3590) Foto   ¦     6.33   18.¦ 1:40.57   20.¦   28.50   14.¦   45.35   10.¦ 1:04.00   13.¦    9.08   11.¦
UMS1       113. Gubernator Marco, Mandern           1972 Rc Bike Mandern             6:31.31,5   1:59.46,3   (678) Foto   ¦  1:51.02  167.¦ 1:51.54  128.¦   32.52  103.¦   55.03  113.¦ 1:10.58  104.¦    9.40  105.¦
MMH        115. Berger Raphael, Mannheim            1979 Generic.de                  5:03.33,8   2:03.59,8  (6261) Foto   ¦  1:54.27   94.¦   51.16  117.¦   52.07  126.¦ 1:15.36  154.¦   10.06   87.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1         8. Bratzler Tim, Mannheim              1970 BF Mannheim                 1:40.32,2     13.09,1  (8359) Foto   ¦     6.11   11.¦   38.23    8.¦   31.39    8.¦   24.18    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        45. Csaki Zoltan                        1974 Mannheim                    5:46.40,3   1:14.55,1   (528) Foto   ¦  1:39.44   70.¦ 1:37.52   40.¦   28.56   41.¦   49.05   57.¦ 1:02.19   39.¦    8.42   27.¦
PMS1        52. Götz Jens, Mannheim                 1971 Radsport Rhein Neckar e.v   5:01.15,1   1:40.27,5  (3406) Foto   ¦     6.08   13.¦ 1:48.10   39.¦   34.53   50.¦ 1:06.14   66.¦ 1:15.34   53.¦   10.14   56.¦
SMS2       138. Keil Rainer                         1958 Mannheim                    2:34.49,9     58.50,3  (8580) Foto   ¦     7.29   94.¦ 1:04.07  194.¦   45.52   87.¦   37.20  141.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       397. Seiler Philipp, Mannheim            1971 DJK Limburgerhof            5:23.15,3   2:12.02,5  (5765) Foto   ¦  2:13.20  420.¦   53.45  364.¦   50.50  375.¦ 1:12.54  420.¦   12.24  476.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       512. Bunk Hans, Marbach                  1961 Feuerwehr Marbach           6:23.11,4   3:03.56,7  (4703) Foto   ¦  2:36.26  551.¦ 1:05.18  527.¦ 1:00.25  482.¦ 1:27.29  502.¦   13.32  512.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       512. Kögel Tobias, Marbach               1972 S-Team MTB Kspk. Ludwigsb   6:34.41,3   3:23.28,5  (5225) Foto   ¦  2:22.34  478.¦ 1:06.28  520.¦ 1:11.16  521.¦ 1:41.58  524.¦   12.23  475.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         49. Morlock Stephanie, Marbach          1984 S-Team MTB Kspk. Ludwigsb   3:11.46,9   1:32.39,4  (8721) Foto   ¦     9.45   56.¦ 1:07.54   48.¦ 1:04.10   49.¦   49.57   49.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       187. Stricker Markus, Marbach            1976 S-Team MTB Kspk. Ludwigsb   4:34.38,0   1:23.25,2  (5838) Foto   ¦  1:50.27  168.¦   49.40  255.¦   45.33  249.¦   59.49  204.¦    9.07   67.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       208. Baumer Rainer                       1963 March                       4:45.39,9   1:26.25,2  (4572) Foto   ¦  1:52.13  146.¦   49.40  211.¦   46.17  245.¦ 1:05.41  304.¦   11.46  416.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       349. Fehrenbach Edmund                   1964 March                       8:14.25,7   3:25.24,5   (597) Foto   ¦  2:15.14  401.¦ 2:46.20  416.¦   43.40  318.¦   58.25  168.¦ 1:18.40  231.¦   12.03  386.¦
PMS2        80. Germer Pius                         1958 March                       5:22.08,6   1:58.16,5  (3400) Foto   ¦     7.33   98.¦ 1:56.48   76.¦   38.34   92.¦ 1:06.57   85.¦ 1:21.36   82.¦   10.38   83.¦
PFD          2. Hellstern Ann-Katrin                1986 March                       4:10.33,8     14.27,2  (3423) Foto   ¦     6.09    3.¦ 1:40.21    3.¦   28.33    2.¦   44.28    2.¦ 1:01.48    2.¦    9.11    3.¦
PMS3        12. Hellstern Michael                   1955 March                       4:50.25,5     42.45,2  (3424) Foto   ¦     7.03   16.¦ 1:53.18   14.¦   34.25   14.¦   57.33   13.¦ 1:08.29    7.¦    9.34    8.¦
SMS2       115. Ichterz Jürgen                      1966 March                       2:25.18,8     49.19,2  (8554) Foto   ¦     6.18   14.¦   44.03   28.¦ 1:05.37  199.¦   29.19   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       228. Kind Ronny                          1976 March                       4:42.44,0   1:31.31,2  (5188) Foto   ¦  1:59.33  267.¦   49.28  251.¦   43.01  187.¦ 1:00.22  222.¦   10.17  262.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         69. Rabold Valentin, March              1984 Wolfi's Bike Shop           4:14.34,8   1:15.00,8  (6263) Foto   ¦  1:42.13   68.¦   44.22   68.¦   41.10   82.¦   56.41   85.¦   10.07   90.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        36. Rees Bernhard, March                1952 SV Schauinsland             6:13.59,4   2:06.19,1  (3565) Foto   ¦     7.35   29.¦ 2:17.50   38.¦   48.42   40.¦ 1:17.43   35.¦ 1:30.59   31.¦   11.07   27.¦
MMS2       124. Weber Norbert, March                1961 Tolopilos                   4:26.15,6   1:07.00,9  (5944) Foto   ¦  1:48.27  104.¦   47.17  136.¦   42.02  138.¦   58.32  154.¦    9.55  148.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       134. Sundermann Thomas                   1967 Marienmünster               2:32.41,9     56.42,3  (9085) Foto   ¦     8.48  194.¦   57.35  162.¦   48.46  112.¦   37.32  142.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        96. Conzelmann Rainer, Markdorf         1952 BSG Dornier                 5:32.43,2   1:56.45,0  (4732) Foto   ¦  2:25.49  129.¦   54.25   78.¦   56.23  108.¦ 1:05.27   58.¦   10.37   53.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       414. Gölz Daniel                         1978 Markdorf                    5:28.59,6   2:17.46,8  (4943) Foto   ¦  2:06.14  349.¦   55.51  416.¦   52.06  391.¦ 1:22.01  476.¦   12.45  487.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        69. Looser Stefan, Markdorf             1969 Ranzengarde Markdorf        4:02.58,4     51.45,6  (5339) Foto   ¦  1:40.02   61.¦   43.24   84.¦   37.34   79.¦   52.15   93.¦    9.41  144.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       412. Schranzhofer Joachim                1968 Markdorf                    5:28.13,3   2:17.00,5  (5716) Foto   ¦  2:18.20  453.¦   57.35  451.¦   50.18  368.¦ 1:09.51  388.¦   12.06  464.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2         1. Hinsberger Harald, Marpingen        1964 Bike Club Schness Verfall   1:35.59,6       -----  (8535) Foto   ¦     5.42    1.¦   36.08    4.¦   30.24    2.¦   23.44    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         79. Husermann Christian, Marpingen      1981 Sauter-Cumulus-Freiburg     4:20.32,8   1:20.58,8  (5114) Foto   ¦  1:47.23   76.¦   44.34   69.¦   43.46   98.¦   55.47   79.¦    9.00   38.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       363. Schuetz Wolfgang, Marpingen         1965 Schness Verfall             5:22.30,7   2:03.16,0  (5726) Foto   ¦  2:06.35  323.¦   54.28  360.¦   52.12  365.¦ 1:17.04  430.¦   12.09  447.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        58. Heller Winfried                     1954 Marxzell                    4:59.21,2   1:23.23,0  (5028) Foto   ¦  2:00.57   56.¦   54.07   72.¦   50.50   77.¦ 1:03.17   48.¦   10.08   32.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       213. Hucker Günter, Marxzell             1963 freizeit-aktiv ev.          4:47.01,1   1:27.46,4  (5099) Foto   ¦  2:00.37  249.¦   53.29  331.¦   43.34  170.¦   58.53  162.¦   10.26  238.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       180. Rabold Markus, Marxzell             1968 SC-Karlsbad                 7:09.54,2   2:38.09,0  (1002) Foto   ¦  1:51.51  174.¦ 2:10.40  242.¦   43.12  230.¦ 1:01.13  156.¦ 1:12.55  134.¦   10.01  162.¦
PMS1        86. Sörgel Markus, Massing              1970 lady comp                   6:06.09,7   2:45.22,1  (3621) Foto   ¦     7.19   69.¦ 2:06.06   84.¦   43.18   85.¦ 1:25.14   92.¦ 1:32.38   90.¦   11.32   89.¦
PMH          8. Ewald Benjamin, Maulbronn           1979 RSV Ellmendingen            3:40.02,3     27.04,3  (3711) Foto   ¦     5.41    5.¦ 1:25.49    7.¦   25.22    8.¦   39.04    8.¦   55.48    8.¦    8.16    4.¦
MMS2       271. Klotz-Engmann Gerold, Maulburg      1958 Wiesentäler Bikehirsche     4:58.21,1   1:39.06,4  (5213) Foto   ¦  1:57.20  207.¦   50.05  221.¦   44.03  190.¦ 1:15.48  417.¦   11.03  329.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       168. Tappe Peter                         1965 Memmingen                   2:45.00,6   1:09.01,0  (8923) Foto   ¦     9.12  205.¦   57.18  159.¦   56.53  165.¦   41.36  171.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        69. Buschmeier Rainer                   1969 Menden                      5:22.16,3   2:01.28,7  (3346) Foto   ¦     7.20   71.¦ 1:55.24   64.¦   37.02   67.¦ 1:06.33   68.¦ 1:21.54   70.¦   14.01  101.¦
SMS2       170. Daler Ralf                          1966 Merdingen                   2:46.29,6   1:10.30,0  (8394) Foto   ¦     8.06  153.¦ 1:02.07  190.¦   58.35  173.¦   37.39  144.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       116. Mahler Joachim, Merdingen           1970 tunipower                   4:16.54,7   1:05.41,9  (5366) Foto   ¦  1:49.03  147.¦   44.49  117.¦   38.39   98.¦   54.43  128.¦    9.39  136.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        26. Merkt Paul, Merdingen               1956 RV Merdingen                4:29.32,7     53.34,5  (5404) Foto   ¦  1:47.35   13.¦   45.55   18.¦   42.59   33.¦ 1:01.35   41.¦   11.26   94.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       165. Schopp Benno                        1962 Merdingen                   2:43.54,4   1:07.54,8  (8857) Foto   ¦     8.05  151.¦   57.11  157.¦   57.21  169.¦   41.16  170.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        42. Selinger Dirk, Merdingen            1976 MRSC Badenweiler            3:50.59,4     39.46,6  (5767) Foto   ¦  1:36.34   41.¦   40.14   38.¦   34.55   43.¦   49.28   57.¦    9.46  155.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       243. Kalter Klaus, Mermuth               1961 Power Unit                  4:52.05,5   1:32.50,8  (6313) Foto   ¦  2:00.40  251.¦   49.13  195.¦   47.13  271.¦ 1:04.28  273.¦   10.29  244.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        70. Wagner Michaela                     1974 Merzalben                   3:21.42,3   1:32.33,0  (8959) Foto   ¦     9.35   72.¦ 1:08.51   66.¦ 1:10.36   71.¦   52.38   67.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    14. Wagner Nils, Merzalben              1998 Team Bikeparkhostel           14.24,8      2.05,1   (134) Foto   ¦     7.03   14.¦    7.21   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       110. Wagner Stephan, Merzalben           1971 ps-team                     6:28.24,1   1:56.38,9  (1243) Foto   ¦  1:48.04  147.¦ 1:49.21  120.¦   35.35  140.¦   53.19   98.¦ 1:11.33  113.¦   10.29  210.¦
MMS2       401. Baumann Klaus                       1959 Merzhausen                  5:34.15,9   2:15.01,2  (4567) Foto   ¦  2:17.49  427.¦   57.13  409.¦   53.18  389.¦ 1:13.39  397.¦   12.14  453.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       515. Bilic Mario, Merzhausen             1967 Alte Knacker - Teure Räde   6:28.31,5   3:09.16,8  (4618) Foto   ¦  2:41.47  568.¦ 1:06.47  539.¦   53.15  387.¦ 1:29.09  508.¦   17.31  555.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       375. Buck Christian                      1978 Merzhausen                  5:17.27,6   2:06.14,8  (4693) Foto   ¦  2:05.52  345.¦   51.20  312.¦   55.58  451.¦ 1:12.44  419.¦   11.30  428.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        66. Ebert Frauke, Merzhausen            1971 Alte Knacker - Teure Räde   6:28.32,3   2:35.57,4  (4805) Foto   ¦  2:41.55   69.¦ 1:06.12   68.¦   54.05   50.¦ 1:27.06   66.¦   19.13   73.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       513. Eichin Christof, Merzhausen         1974 SSV Freiburg                6:35.30,4   3:24.17,6  (6071) Foto   ¦  2:34.19  525.¦ 1:24.45  541.¦ 1:06.20  511.¦ 1:17.45  459.¦   12.19  470.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    22. Haupt Jan, Merzhausen               1999 VfR Merzhausen                14.47,8      2.28,1    (47) Foto   ¦     7.25   26.¦    7.22   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        31. Haupt Nele, Merzhausen              1968 SV Kirchzarten              5:10.07,7   1:17.32,8  (6178) Foto   ¦  2:09.37   35.¦   55.02   33.¦   48.40   35.¦ 1:05.06   25.¦   11.40   40.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    30. Haupt Noah, Merzhausen              2001 VfR Merzhausen                 6.20,3      1.27,9    (48) Foto   ¦     3.24   31.¦    2.55   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       514. Isaak Marc, Merzhausen              1971 Alte Knacker - Teure Räde   6:35.34,4   3:24.21,6  (5119) Foto   ¦  2:41.57  534.¦ 1:06.36  521.¦   58.08  473.¦ 1:34.55  516.¦   13.56  508.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       516. Kapper Peter, Merzhausen            1965 Alte Knacker - Teure Räde   6:28.32,2   3:09.17,5  (5157) Foto   ¦  2:41.49  569.¦ 1:05.26  529.¦   51.55  361.¦ 1:30.09  513.¦   19.11  557.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        90. Kleber Michael                      1963 Merzhausen                  2:20.12,6     44.13,0  (8599) Foto   ¦     7.22   80.¦   52.15  108.¦   47.21   97.¦   33.13   83.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        27. Kuner Majorie                       1967 Merzhausen                  2:34.18,4     35.57,9  (8642) Foto   ¦     8.23   32.¦ 1:00.16   40.¦   50.23   24.¦   35.15   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH          8. Lang Martin, Merzhausen             1983 Atlas Romers Hausbäckerei   4:39.36,3     23.21,7    (84) Foto   ¦  1:18.31    6.¦ 1:20.01    7.¦   22.08    8.¦   36.02    9.¦   54.29   10.¦    8.23   11.¦
MFS1        33. Maurer Bettina                      1973 Merzhausen                  5:13.31,2   1:20.56,3  (6146) Foto   ¦  2:09.18   33.¦   54.25   31.¦   48.37   34.¦ 1:08.59   38.¦   12.10   47.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       DNF  Meyer Wilfried                      1952 Merzhausen                  2:41.38,8     Titisee  (5411) Foto   ¦  2:41.38  148.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       128. Richter Hans, Merzhausen            1954 Alte Knacker - Teure Räde   6:05.31,1   2:29.32,9  (5568) Foto   ¦  2:36.47  145.¦ 1:01.22  125.¦   58.28  117.¦ 1:16.42  114.¦   12.09  116.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       517. Roeschke Hans, Merzhausen           1965 Alte Knacker - Teure Räde   6:28.33,3   3:09.18,6  (5586) Foto   ¦  2:41.59  572.¦ 1:06.06  535.¦   51.00  347.¦ 1:30.06  511.¦   19.21  558.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       152. Dr. Soltau Jens, Merzhausen         1976 SanaFontis Short Track      2:50.19,4   1:22.56,3  (8894) Foto   ¦     8.51  165.¦   59.13  140.¦   58.53  149.¦   43.20  153.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3         3. Behr Harald                         1957 Merzig                      3:45.04,2      9.06,0  (4004) Foto   ¦  1:35.51    3.¦   40.23    2.¦   33.20    3.¦   46.12    2.¦    9.16    5.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2         7. Maas Kirsten                        1967 Merzig                      4:41.03,1     33.37,1  (5358) Foto   ¦  1:56.58    6.¦   50.06    8.¦   43.37    6.¦   59.57    6.¦   10.23    6.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        77. Schweiger Christian, Merzig         1968 MTB Team Saarschleife       6:10.02,9   1:38.17,7  (1125) Foto   ¦  1:39.51   71.¦ 1:43.46   73.¦   31.28   79.¦   54.56  112.¦ 1:10.15  101.¦    9.44  116.¦
MMH         51. Vogel Ferdinand                     1980 Merzig                      3:58.02,5     58.28,5  (5894) Foto   ¦  1:35.18   42.¦   49.37  109.¦   37.06   57.¦   46.56   33.¦    9.03   42.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       408. Blickle Matthias, Meßstetten        1976 Radtreff Meßstetten         5:27.13,6   2:16.00,8  (4630) Foto   ¦  2:04.50  328.¦   52.09  335.¦   52.28  394.¦ 1:25.55  495.¦   11.49  441.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        47. Sauter Hans-Gustav                  1957 Meßstetten                  2:36.26,0     46.34,8  (8818) Foto   ¦     8.11   44.¦   53.38   34.¦ 1:01.12   58.¦   33.24   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        21. Schuler Martina, Meßstetten         1971 TSV Meßstetten              4:48.15,0     55.40,1  (5729) Foto   ¦  2:00.37   22.¦   50.08   21.¦   43.42   17.¦ 1:03.08   24.¦   10.37   21.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       136. Eisinger Steffen, Metzingen         1978 Bergab-Schieber             2:41.08,9   1:13.45,8  (8422) Foto   ¦     9.03  169.¦ 1:01.38  154.¦   51.43  119.¦   38.43  132.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         80. Kneule Jan, Metzingen               1987 FW Metzingen                2:41.43,8   1:17.21,0  (8614) Foto   ¦     9.49  102.¦ 1:09.36   97.¦   51.07   72.¦   31.10   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       391. Kopp Rainer, Metzingen              1966 Schwarzfahrer               9:07.27,4   4:18.26,2   (813) Foto   ¦  2:13.00  391.¦ 3:00.12  427.¦   45.30  345.¦ 1:25.32  380.¦ 1:33.04  359.¦   10.07  188.¦
SMS1       171. Rauer Sven, Metzingen               1977 Bergab-Schieber             3:08.34,6   1:41.11,5  (8767) Foto   ¦     9.49  180.¦ 1:09.38  174.¦ 1:01.36  158.¦   47.31  166.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    11. Stöhr Katrin, Michelstadt           1996 TV Dorf-Erbach/Votec          20.35,0      3.07,1   (170) Foto   ¦     9.43    8.¦   10.51   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       164. Schirach Christian, Michendorf      1976 Team ZF Saarbrücken         3:03.27,1   1:36.04,0  (8828) Foto   ¦     7.31   86.¦   56.51  125.¦   52.18  124.¦ 1:06.45  181.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        91. Hutzl Michael, Miedelsbach          1966 FW Miedelsbach              2:20.16,4     44.16,8  (8553) Foto   ¦     7.58  140.¦   50.52   92.¦   47.05   95.¦   34.20   97.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         70. Pietschmann Stefan, Miedelsbach     1979 Feuerwehr Miedelsbach       2:34.50,3   1:10.27,5  (8835) Foto   ¦     8.04   64.¦   55.39   71.¦   58.10   85.¦   32.56   57.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        61. Spano Pino, Miedelsbach             1973 FW Miedelsbach              2:12.22,1     44.59,0  (8897) Foto   ¦     8.02  116.¦   50.17   73.¦   43.16   58.¦   30.45   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         38. Scholz Rene, Mittelherwigsdorf      1983 PSV                         3:48.00,3     48.26,3  (5712) Foto   ¦  1:33.52   37.¦   39.40   35.¦   35.18   39.¦   49.53   48.¦    9.16   55.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       147. Schmidt Bernd                       1975 Mönchengladbach             2:47.24,4   1:20.01,3  (9154) Foto   ¦     9.33  178.¦ 1:01.34  153.¦   59.17  150.¦   36.59  112.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       564. Schmidt Reiner, Mönchengladbach     1962 BlackBerry - Australien     7:56.19,0   4:37.04,3  (5682) Foto   ¦  3:00.22  597.¦ 1:23.16  589.¦ 1:26.32  573.¦ 1:51.16  563.¦   14.51  531.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        70. Giesa Petra, Montabaur              1968 dream team                  6:50.52,6   2:58.17,7  (4929) Foto   ¦  2:44.07   71.¦ 1:12.18   73.¦ 1:12.03   70.¦ 1:29.52   69.¦   12.31   59.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       276. Steuper Ralf, Montabaur             1968 dream team                  4:50.51,1   1:39.38,3  (5816) Foto   ¦  2:02.43  300.¦   48.47  221.¦   48.39  329.¦ 1:01.22  248.¦    9.18   96.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        68. Petriconi Lolita                    1972 Moos                        6:39.38,8   2:47.03,9  (5517) Foto   ¦  2:39.28   67.¦ 1:05.11   67.¦ 1:06.27   68.¦ 1:32.59   70.¦   15.32   70.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       407. Blenk Karsten                       1969 Moers                       5:26.21,1   2:15.08,3  (4628) Foto   ¦  2:15.08  436.¦   56.25  435.¦   52.41  399.¦ 1:11.32  401.¦   10.33  313.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       486. Blaier Thomas, Mössingen            1963 Feuerwehr-Team Mössingen    6:07.48,1   2:48.33,4  (4625) Foto   ¦  2:24.06  486.¦ 1:00.58  480.¦ 1:03.40  501.¦ 1:26.27  497.¦   12.34  474.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       149. Erkner Christoph                    1978 Mössingen                   4:25.24,9   1:14.12,1  (4830) Foto   ¦  1:49.00  145.¦   46.52  159.¦   42.52  184.¦   57.10  165.¦    9.28  113.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        26. Mezger Gabriele, Mössingen          1971 Feuerwehr Mössingen         5:00.28,0   1:07.53,1  (5413) Foto   ¦  2:07.52   30.¦   52.44   28.¦   46.28   24.¦ 1:02.22   20.¦   10.59   28.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       135. Mezger Gernot, Mössingen            1968 Feuerwehr Mössingen         4:21.10,2   1:09.57,4  (5414) Foto   ¦  1:50.54  170.¦   47.16  172.¦   40.15  129.¦   53.12  108.¦    9.30  116.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       362. Zeh Michael, Mössingen              1959 MTB-Team Paul Horn GmbH     5:22.17,4   2:03.02,7  (6018) Foto   ¦  2:13.09  388.¦   57.42  418.¦   50.12  333.¦ 1:09.45  356.¦   11.28  381.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       314. Niethammer Willi                    1959 Mötzingen                   7:50.01,8   3:01.00,6   (951) Foto   ¦  1:57.17  267.¦ 1:59.32  213.¦ 1:18.58  426.¦ 1:05.14  232.¦ 1:19.02  238.¦    9.55  156.¦
SMS2       122. Repple Mathias, Muggensturm         1966 Bernsteinbiker              2:26.41,9     50.42,3  (8780) Foto   ¦     7.41  109.¦   52.39  115.¦   49.18  122.¦   37.01  138.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        62. Schwake Günter                      1952 Muggensturm                 5:01.49,2   1:25.51,0  (5746) Foto   ¦  2:04.27   72.¦   51.43   57.¦   52.23   85.¦ 1:03.09   47.¦   10.05   28.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       109. Huf Achim, Mühlacker                1960 biketreff-niefern           6:06.31,9   2:42.39,8  (3440) Foto   ¦     8.25  154.¦ 2:21.16  147.¦   46.24  127.¦ 1:18.17  115.¦ 1:20.21   78.¦   11.47  124.¦
MMS2       234. Schleeh Thomas                      1964 Mühlacker                   4:50.33,3   1:31.18,6  (5667) Foto   ¦  1:59.19  231.¦   50.06  223.¦   47.10  268.¦ 1:03.30  253.¦   10.25  234.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       248. Claßen Gerhard, Mühlhausen          1964 Bike technik Nussloch       7:21.38,8   2:32.37,6   (523) Foto   ¦  2:01.04  319.¦ 2:04.13  255.¦   38.17  227.¦ 1:05.39  238.¦ 1:21.18  273.¦   11.05  327.¦
MMS1       468. Filsinger Bernd, Mühlhausen         1968 SG Tairnbch-Biker           5:51.37,0   2:40.24,2  (4852) Foto   ¦  2:14.08  429.¦   58.23  459.¦   57.57  471.¦ 1:28.55  502.¦   12.12  465.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       239. Filsinger Norbert, Mühlhausen       1963 SG-Tairnbach Magic-Biker    7:15.01,8   2:26.00,6   (602) Foto   ¦  2:02.49  328.¦ 2:06.46  274.¦   36.44  194.¦ 1:02.26  213.¦ 1:16.25  208.¦    9.50  141.¦
UMS1       122. Kemmer Thomas, Mühlhausen           1970 SG Tairnbach                6:35.30,2   2:03.45,0  (1319) Foto   ¦  1:47.14  131.¦ 1:55.11  151.¦   34.42  129.¦   55.23  117.¦ 1:13.06  140.¦    9.52  135.¦
MMS2       158. Brass Michael, Mühlhausen-Ehingen   1967 Stegmann                    4:34.20,7   1:15.06,0  (6102) Foto   ¦  1:54.35  175.¦   47.46  156.¦   43.58  188.¦   58.35  155.¦    9.24   69.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       205. Scherle Thomas                      1972 Mühlhausen-Ehingen          4:37.14,3   1:26.01,5  (6235) Foto   ¦  1:53.22  198.¦   48.30  207.¦   44.17  224.¦ 1:01.27  252.¦    9.36  129.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       179. Wilden Dittmar                      1963 Mühlingen                   2:53.31,5   1:17.31,9  (8993) Foto   ¦     8.02  146.¦ 1:00.11  181.¦   53.58  152.¦   51.18  204.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        50. Seger Frederik                      1993 Mühltal                     2:29.13,0   1:02.28,7  (9058) Foto   ¦     8.10   50.¦   52.28   49.¦   53.03   49.¦   35.29   49.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         53. Seger Konstantin                    1989 Mühltal                     6:24.18,1   2:08.03,5   (811) Foto   ¦  1:45.48   58.¦ 1:50.02   59.¦   34.54   57.¦   55.36   62.¦ 1:08.49   50.¦    9.06   29.¦
SMS2       128. Seger Uwe                           1963 Mühltal                     2:29.12,9     53.13,3  (9039) Foto   ¦     8.07  157.¦   52.29  113.¦   53.09  147.¦   35.26  117.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       108. Gerdemann Uwe, Mülheim              1967 BlackBerry - Europa         6:19.24,1   1:30.22,9   (643) Foto   ¦  1:39.44   71.¦ 1:44.27   82.¦   36.06  179.¦   57.15  155.¦ 1:12.12  143.¦    9.37  112.¦
MMS1        29. Reitz André, Mülheim                1975 TV Voerde/Wüster Radladen   3:43.28,1     32.15,3  (5554) Foto   ¦  1:37.14   45.¦   39.36   28.¦   32.44   20.¦   44.49   17.¦    9.02   53.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       181. Wenk Hans Henning                   1973 Mülheim                     4:33.37,1   1:22.24,3  (5974) Foto   ¦  1:52.31  186.¦   47.51  193.¦   43.13  195.¦   59.33  199.¦   10.27  297.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        52. Zimmermann Susanne, Mülheim         1973 BlackBerry                  2:53.12,6   1:04.03,3  (9236) Foto   ¦     8.36   48.¦ 1:01.31   52.¦ 1:00.25   56.¦   42.38   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       395. Altnow Peter                        1967 Müllheim                    9:09.11,5   4:20.10,3   (413) Foto   ¦  2:00.29  313.¦ 2:31.59  396.¦   49.07  374.¦ 1:31.02  390.¦ 2:06.36  407.¦    9.56  157.¦
MMS1       351. Baumann Markus                      1974 Müllheim                    5:08.46,1   1:57.33,3  (4568) Foto   ¦  2:12.07  408.¦   55.03  397.¦   46.32  275.¦ 1:04.38  316.¦   10.23  275.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       137. Czech Harry                         1965 Müllheim                    2:34.18,3     58.18,7  (8392) Foto   ¦     8.22  179.¦ 1:00.17  182.¦   50.23  134.¦   35.14  113.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        124. Dold Manuel, Müllheim               1987 Wolfis Bike Shop            5:13.34,9   2:14.00,9  (6230) Foto   ¦  2:02.47  115.¦   57.25  146.¦   51.55  125.¦ 1:10.45  136.¦   10.40  121.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1         5. Egle Ralf, Müllheim                 1970 MRSC Badenweiler            4:49.15,4     17.30,2    (19) Foto   ¦  1:24.10    5.¦ 1:24.39    5.¦   23.12    4.¦   36.17    5.¦   52.38    5.¦    8.17    6.¦
PMS2        16. Feifel Bastian, Müllheim            1966 Adrenalin Müllheim          4:21.28,4     57.36,3  (3381) Foto   ¦     7.09   63.¦ 1:42.48   23.¦   29.23   18.¦   48.11   16.¦ 1:04.17   13.¦    9.36   22.¦
SMS2        31. Homscheid Heiko                     1964 Müllheim                    2:00.26,4     24.26,8  (8541) Foto   ¦     6.58   39.¦   45.58   41.¦   39.12   33.¦   28.17   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W    22. Homscheid Nina                      2000 Müllheim                       7.20,3      1.43,2   (239) Foto   ¦     4.06   21.¦    3.14   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        30. Ihben Sigrid, Müllheim              1963 Team Niedereggenen          2:38.45,5     40.25,0  (9050) Foto   ¦     8.23   33.¦   58.10   33.¦   52.12   31.¦   39.59   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       429. Schürmeier Klaus, Müllheim          1964 City Haus Optik Team        5:44.32,0   2:25.17,3  (5741) Foto   ¦  2:23.33  480.¦   53.57  349.¦   53.43  397.¦ 1:18.19  437.¦   14.58  534.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        38. Steinmitz Boris                     1970 Müllheim                    4:50.34,9   1:29.47,3  (3626) Foto   ¦     6.40   23.¦ 1:48.15   41.¦   35.16   53.¦   56.36   40.¦ 1:13.54   43.¦    9.52   34.¦
MMS1       356. Stobeck Frank                       1971 Müllheim                    5:09.22,9   1:58.10,1  (6070) Foto   ¦  2:05.31  337.¦   53.27  358.¦   52.37  398.¦ 1:07.59  369.¦    9.48  160.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       156. Thomas Martin                       1975 Müllheim                    4:27.19,2   1:16.06,4  (5866) Foto   ¦  1:52.10  184.¦   47.30  179.¦   41.50  168.¦   56.11  148.¦    9.36  127.¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         33. Zähringer Kai                       1991 Müllheim                    2:03.05,2     39.21,2  (9012) Foto   ¦     7.14   38.¦   45.10   32.¦   39.21   33.¦   31.19   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       DNF  Böhlandt Sven                       1972 München                     3:05.52,5 Raimartihof  (4638) Foto   ¦  2:08.56  380.¦   56.56  440.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        79. Diezemann Max                       1975 München                     2:19.14,8     51.51,7  (8404) Foto   ¦     8.26  138.¦   51.00   83.¦   43.11   56.¦   36.36  109.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         44. Eibl Iris                           1984 München                     3:08.25,6   1:29.18,1  (9176) Foto   ¦     8.38   35.¦ 1:19.02   56.¦   53.24   29.¦   47.19   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DNF  Glober Camilo, München              1965 Morcego - Sport 4 everybo   7:34.08,7 Knöpflesbru   (655) Foto   ¦  2:13.33  395.¦ 2:41.29  413.¦   59.36  417.¦ 1:39.29  406.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       394. Heidemann Jochen, München           1967 RSC Rapid München           9:07.56,3   4:18.55,1   (709) Foto   ¦  2:10.35  384.¦ 2:25.05  380.¦   53.59  403.¦ 1:39.32  407.¦ 1:45.44  399.¦   12.59  397.¦
SMS1         6. Hrozek Stephan, München             1974 Team Bikeranch Kniegl Sim   1:36.31,8      9.08,7  (8009) Foto   ¦     5.42    5.¦   36.01    6.¦   30.40    4.¦   24.07    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         53. Kern Melanie, München               1979 Sauter-Cumulus-Freiburg     3:17.49,9   1:38.42,4  (8585) Foto   ¦     9.01   42.¦ 1:10.31   52.¦ 1:09.06   53.¦   49.10   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         16. Krosta Nadine                       1980 München                     2:19.47,6     40.40,1  (8636) Foto   ¦     8.26   31.¦   51.12   15.¦   45.43   13.¦   34.25   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1        13. Liebeler Karin, München             1970 M97 München                 7:17.48,3   1:49.51,7   (861) Foto   ¦  1:57.21   14.¦ 2:05.47   13.¦   38.15   12.¦ 1:02.01   10.¦ 1:22.53   15.¦   11.29   15.¦
UMS1        82. Luciani Etienne                     1976 München                     6:12.18,4   1:40.33,2   (872) Foto   ¦  1:38.36   60.¦ 1:46.17   90.¦   32.15   90.¦   49.41   61.¦ 1:15.22  161.¦   10.06  168.¦
MMS1       421. Machat Peter, München               1971 Blackberry                  5:31.08,0   2:19.55,2  (5359) Foto   ¦  2:11.51  406.¦   52.43  347.¦ 1:01.38  490.¦ 1:13.37  423.¦   11.17  413.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       217. Münch Eckhardt                      1964 München                     7:02.25,7   2:13.24,5   (939) Foto   ¦  1:47.50  153.¦ 1:54.31  164.¦   37.58  216.¦ 1:11.09  290.¦ 1:20.36  259.¦   10.18  225.¦
SMS1        80. Nützl Robert, München               1969 weils wurscht is            2:19.16,9     51.53,8  (8741) Foto   ¦     8.04  117.¦   50.29   74.¦   45.11   74.¦   35.32  102.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        83. Otto Till, München                  1966 Sport-Tout-Terrain 2        5:25.11,1   2:01.19,0  (3724) Foto   ¦     7.42  112.¦ 1:58.11   82.¦   38.14   90.¦ 1:09.18   88.¦ 1:21.29   81.¦   10.14   62.¦
MMH        129. Pinto Pedro, München                1979 Blackberry                  5:26.08,5   2:26.34,5  (6202) Foto   ¦  2:11.54  138.¦   53.20  126.¦ 1:00.42  152.¦ 1:09.15  130.¦   10.55  131.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       DNF  Plenz Mike, München                 1973 scott / blackforestbike.d   3:56.47,4     Todtnau   (989) Foto   ¦  1:37.38   54.¦ 1:43.02   68.¦   36.06  155.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       107. Reul Oliver, München                1966 BlackBerry - Europa         6:19.23,5   1:30.22,3  (1018) Foto   ¦  1:49.46  169.¦ 1:50.06  126.¦   32.24  103.¦   50.24   76.¦ 1:07.21   84.¦    9.19   66.¦
SFD         36. Schöpflin Stefanie, München         1980 Pumuckl                     2:52.39,6   1:13.32,1  (9169) Foto   ¦     8.59   41.¦ 1:05.13   43.¦ 1:00.25   43.¦   38.01   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        48. Selinger Stefan, München            1977 MTB-Südbaden I              3:53.24,1     42.11,3  (5768) Foto   ¦  1:39.49   55.¦   41.07   45.¦   37.33   77.¦   46.12   28.¦    8.41   16.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        54. Spenner Katharina, München          1970 Freundinnen des Bergradsp   5:53.19,4   2:00.44,5  (5791) Foto   ¦  2:24.25   50.¦   58.50   52.¦ 1:01.56   63.¦ 1:15.37   48.¦   12.30   57.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       212. Stephan Michael                     1963 München                     7:00.54,4   2:11.53,2  (1168) Foto   ¦  1:57.03  265.¦ 2:06.21  270.¦   35.55  171.¦   57.45  160.¦ 1:13.45  167.¦   10.02  178.¦
MMS3       137. Supparitsch Theodor, München        1955 cycling for passion         6:24.01,8   2:48.03,6  (5851) Foto   ¦  2:31.17  139.¦ 1:07.40  141.¦ 1:04.43  138.¦ 1:27.46  138.¦   12.34  122.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       497. Vogel Ronny, München                1969 Blackberry                  6:14.33,7   3:03.20,9  (5895) Foto   ¦  2:27.53  504.¦   59.03  468.¦   58.24  474.¦ 1:33.41  515.¦   15.30  521.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        64. Walpuski Barbara                    1976 München                     3:12.03,5   1:22.54,2  (9174) Foto   ¦     9.03   58.¦ 1:18.35   76.¦   54.10   40.¦   50.14   66.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       480. Werminghoff Bastian, München        1976 FC Kette Rechts             5:56.54,1   2:45.41,3  (5977) Foto   ¦  2:26.17  496.¦ 1:01.53  497.¦ 1:04.05  506.¦ 1:13.47  426.¦   10.49  350.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        28. Hartmann Katja, Münchweiler         1974 ps team                     5:05.11,7   1:12.36,8  (5002) Foto   ¦  2:04.52   29.¦   53.28   29.¦   47.02   26.¦ 1:07.54   33.¦   11.54   42.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       118. Greiner Thomas                      1969 Mundelsheim                 6:33.41,4   2:01.56,2   (667) Foto   ¦  1:46.31  125.¦ 1:54.42  146.¦   35.38  143.¦   55.05  114.¦ 1:11.04  106.¦   10.38  225.¦
MMS1        92. Hipper Helmut, Munderkingen         1969 www.team-alb-traum.de       4:09.25,1     58.12,3  (5065) Foto   ¦  1:45.30  104.¦   43.16   78.¦   38.16   95.¦   52.53  100.¦    9.28  115.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Sauerland Christoph                 1966 Münster                     3:29.43,3 Stollenbach  (5631) Foto   ¦  1:54.35  174.¦   49.09  192.¦   45.58  237.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        22. Sauerland Eike                      1969 Münster                     2:23.57,3     34.48,0  (8817) Foto   ¦     8.24   41.¦   52.24   22.¦   48.41   26.¦   34.27   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       131. Trausch Holger, Münster             1972 Sky is no limit             2:39.20,6   1:11.57,5  (8935) Foto   ¦     9.04  170.¦ 1:01.50  155.¦   55.44  139.¦   32.41   75.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        12. Beckert Roland, Münstertal          1962 RSV Ebringen                3:47.26,5     28.11,8  (6173) Foto   ¦  1:35.16   13.¦   41.16   27.¦   34.34   20.¦   47.40   18.¦    8.38    3.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         85. Bernauer Johannes, Münstertal       1987 Tus Bike Crew Münstertal    4:29.16,6   1:29.42,6  (4605) Foto   ¦  1:55.16   98.¦   48.10   97.¦   41.39   85.¦   53.58   73.¦   10.11   94.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11     4. Bläsi Michael, Münstertal           1998 Bike-Crew Münstertal          13.24,7      1.05,0    (11) Foto   ¦     6.33    5.¦    6.50    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2         6. Dietsche Beatus, Münstertal         1964 Bike Crew Münstertal        5:15.31,7     26.30,5   (556) Foto   ¦  1:26.43    4.¦ 1:30.46    7.¦   26.39   15.¦   43.06   16.¦ 1:00.00   15.¦    8.16    2.¦
SFWJ         9. Fink Ann-Kathrin, Münstertal        1992 Bike Crew Münstertal        2:25.34,7     38.27,4  (8439) Foto   ¦     8.13   11.¦   52.47    8.¦   50.07    9.¦   34.26    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       129. Geiger Martin, Münstertal           1970 TUS Bike Crew Münstertal    4:20.06,4   1:08.53,6  (6224) Foto   ¦  1:46.24  112.¦   41.45   52.¦   40.56  148.¦ 1:00.02  213.¦   10.57  371.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    16. Gutmann Aron, Münstertal            2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         5.48,6      0.56,2   (192) Foto   ¦     3.00   17.¦    2.48   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       DNF  Gutmann Herbert, Münstertal         1954 Mittwoch-Biker              4:13.05,2 Stollenbach  (4973) Foto   ¦  2:11.51   88.¦ 1:01.09  123.¦ 1:00.04  126.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       130. Gutmann Max, Münstertal             1951 Mittwoch-Biker              6:08.05,5   2:32.07,3  (4975) Foto   ¦  2:21.50  122.¦ 1:00.34  118.¦ 1:01.33  131.¦ 1:30.51  142.¦   13.15  132.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        66. Gutmann Thomas, Münstertal          1967 BikeCrew Münstertal         4:09.58,0     50.43,3  (4976) Foto   ¦  1:39.22   32.¦   47.41  153.¦   40.28  104.¦   53.08   75.¦    9.17   51.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        56. Hasenauer Stephan, Münstertal       1976 Münstertal                  5:05.00,0   1:44.12,4  (3419) Foto   ¦     7.55   82.¦ 2:04.54   83.¦   36.52   65.¦   56.10   37.¦ 1:09.40   23.¦    9.26   20.¦
MMS3        87. Iwertowski Edgar, Münstertal        1955 Mittwoch-Biker              5:23.48,0   1:47.49,8  (5121) Foto   ¦  2:14.25   95.¦   56.47   91.¦   51.31   81.¦ 1:10.00   80.¦   11.02   76.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    27. Keller Ruben, Münstertal            2000 Bike-Crew Münstertal           6.10,5      1.18,1    (58) Foto   ¦     3.20   28.¦    2.50   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11     8. Keller Silas, Münstertal            1998 Bike-Crew Münstertal          13.55,9      1.36,2    (59) Foto   ¦     6.56   10.¦    6.59    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        57. Pfefferle Armin, Münstertal         1970 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   5:55.50,6   1:24.05,4   (979) Foto   ¦  1:39.14   64.¦ 1:43.56   75.¦   30.14   58.¦   48.58   54.¦ 1:04.12   51.¦    9.15   59.¦
MMS2       123. Pfefferle Bernd                     1962 Münstertal                  4:26.06,0   1:06.51,3  (5522) Foto   ¦  1:50.13  117.¦   48.27  176.¦   40.58  116.¦   56.28  126.¦    9.57  153.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       134. Pfefferle Egbert, Münstertal        1959 Tus Bike Crew Münstertal    6:30.59,8   1:41.58,6   (980) Foto   ¦  1:44.21  118.¦ 1:48.53  115.¦   32.42  108.¦ 1:01.12  200.¦ 1:14.30  174.¦    9.19   64.¦
PMS1        22. Pfefferle Frank, Münstertal         1976 TUS BIKE-CREW               4:30.55,9   1:10.08,3  (3550) Foto   ¦     6.55   33.¦ 1:43.13   23.¦   29.05   17.¦   55.25   35.¦ 1:06.50   18.¦    9.25   19.¦
MMS2       485. Pfefferle Friedmar, Münstertal      1961 Bike-Crew Münstertal        6:06.40,7   2:47.26,0  (5523) Foto   ¦  2:21.44  462.¦ 1:07.13  543.¦ 1:06.24  529.¦ 1:20.20  452.¦   10.57  314.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13     5. Rees Jonas, Münstertal              1996 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        17.25,5      0.59,7    (96) Foto   ¦     8.34    8.¦    8.50    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W    12. Riesterer Alessa, Münstertal        2002 Bike-Crew Münstertal           6.18,4      0.41,3   (249) Foto   ¦     3.23   12.¦    2.55    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       196. Riesterer Gerold, Münstertal        1958 TuS Bike Crew Münstertal    6:57.38,7   2:08.37,5  (1027) Foto   ¦  1:51.23  190.¦ 1:57.47  195.¦   38.00  219.¦ 1:02.51  218.¦ 1:17.46  221.¦    9.50  139.¦
Kids/U13    16. Riesterer Saskia, Münstertal        1997 Bike-Crew Münstertal          22.55,5      5.27,6   (250) Foto   ¦    11.23   18.¦   11.31   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        33. Sayer Björn, Münstertal             1974 Bike-Crew Münstertal        4:46.17,1   1:25.29,5  (3583) Foto   ¦     6.53   31.¦ 1:45.20   30.¦   31.39   25.¦   56.51   42.¦ 1:15.31   52.¦   10.00   43.¦
PMS2        30. Schelb Herbert, Münstertal          1965 Tus Bike-Crew Münstertal    4:36.17,6   1:12.25,5  (3587) Foto   ¦     6.54   45.¦ 1:45.19   29.¦   31.40   31.¦   53.53   36.¦ 1:08.22   25.¦   10.07   57.¦
SMMJ         1. Schelb Julian, Münstertal           1992 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten      1:26.44,3       -----  (8031) Foto   ¦     5.33    2.¦   32.26    1.¦   26.03    1.¦   22.41    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    18. Schneider Jannick, Münstertal       2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         5.54,8      1.02,4   (193) Foto   ¦     2.58   14.¦    2.56   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       125. Schwab Harald, Münstertal           1961 Tus Münstertal              6:28.44,8   1:39.43,6  (1117) Foto   ¦  1:43.34  110.¦ 1:46.54   98.¦   41.40  288.¦   54.37  128.¦ 1:12.25  148.¦    9.32   98.¦
UMS2       133. Sell Christian, Münstertal          1961 Bike-Crew Münstertal        6:30.50,3   1:41.49,1  (1138) Foto   ¦  1:49.42  168.¦ 1:53.52  158.¦   33.28  120.¦   56.45  152.¦ 1:07.41   87.¦    9.20   68.¦
Kids/U13    17. Sell Niklas, Münstertal             1996 Bike-Crew-Münstertal          19.40,3      3.14,5   (122) Foto   ¦     8.22    3.¦   11.17   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFWJ         7. Sell Rebecca, Münstertal            1992 Bike-Crew Münstertal        2:17.44,2     30.36,9  (8885) Foto   ¦     8.12   10.¦   52.24    7.¦   44.24    7.¦   32.42    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       154. Stiefvater Jochen                   1972 Münstertal                  6:53.33,0   2:21.47,8  (1171) Foto   ¦  1:49.48  160.¦ 1:57.23  165.¦   37.13  167.¦   58.01  137.¦ 1:20.29  202.¦   10.37  222.¦
MFD         20. Wiesler Carolin, Münstertal         1979 TUS BIKE-CREW               5:16.12,0   1:31.05,6  (5988) Foto   ¦  2:09.28   21.¦   58.09   28.¦   49.39   21.¦ 1:07.35   22.¦   11.19   19.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        20. Wiesler Mirco, Münstertal           1975 Bike-Crew Münstertal        5:19.22,7     47.37,5  (1272) Foto   ¦  1:26.42   11.¦ 1:31.10   19.¦   28.58   42.¦   44.32   32.¦   59.28   23.¦    8.31   14.¦
MMS2       136. Wiesler Roland                      1959 Münstertal                  4:30.01,1   1:10.46,4  (5989) Foto   ¦  1:51.11  133.¦   47.30  145.¦   41.20  122.¦ 1:00.09  183.¦    9.49  130.¦    ----  ----¦
PFD          8. Zimmermann Kornelia                 1986 Münstertal                  5:25.21,7   1:29.15,1  (3684) Foto   ¦     7.39   10.¦ 2:08.27   10.¦   41.20    8.¦   57.01    7.¦ 1:19.22    9.¦   11.30    9.¦
PMS2       101. Zimmermann Markus, Münstertal       1964 TUS Bike Crew Münstertal    5:49.02,1   2:25.10,0  (3685) Foto   ¦     7.10   65.¦ 1:55.06   71.¦   34.45   61.¦ 1:01.03   64.¦ 1:58.34  160.¦   12.22  137.¦
UMH         25. Albiez Reimund                      1985 Murg                        5:31.37,7   1:15.23,1   (409) Foto   ¦  1:33.28   36.¦ 1:34.44   26.¦   28.13   28.¦   42.53   19.¦ 1:02.43   34.¦    9.34   49.¦
MMS4         1. Engelsmann Otmar, Murg              1939 RSV Bad Säckingen           4:00.41,9       -----  (4055) Foto   ¦  1:41.09    1.¦   42.04    1.¦   35.43    1.¦   51.23    1.¦   10.20    4.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        40. Huber Richard, Murg                 1951 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   6:25.37,8   2:17.57,5  (3439) Foto   ¦     7.59   36.¦ 2:18.59   39.¦   46.20   37.¦ 1:17.35   34.¦ 1:42.05   46.¦   12.38   43.¦
UMH         65. Rosenkranz Mike                     1981 Murg                        6:55.20,5   2:39.05,9  (1042) Foto   ¦  1:52.58   70.¦ 1:57.33   71.¦   36.05   65.¦   58.24   64.¦ 1:19.11   74.¦   11.08   86.¦
MMS1       124. Teubler Volker, Murg                1969 RSV Trompeter Bad Säcking   4:19.19,5   1:08.06,7  (5861) Foto   ¦  1:46.18  111.¦   45.50  141.¦   40.30  134.¦   56.29  156.¦   10.10  233.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       106. Vogt Michael, Murg                  1967 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei   6:19.16,0   1:30.14,8  (1231) Foto   ¦  1:47.11  148.¦ 1:51.05  132.¦   32.09   98.¦   53.02  112.¦ 1:05.55   66.¦    9.50  140.¦
Kids/U13    18. Wiesler Philippe, Murg              1997 RSV Niederhof                 19.41,3      3.15,5   (145) Foto   ¦     9.36   16.¦   10.04   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       DSQ  Zeller Kurt, Murg                   1953 Bike Club DSM Sisseln           -----        disq  (6021) Foto   ¦  2:26.04  ----¦ 1:00.14  ----¦ 1:06.13  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Total 223



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.