11. Black Forest ULTRA Bike Marathon 2008, Kirchzarten (D) - nach Ortschaft "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦      Split 6 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MMH         30. Baumelt Dietmar, Kaiseringen        1983 RSG-Zollern-Alb             3:41.51,3     42.17,3  (4003) Foto   ¦  1:33.07   34.¦   39.41   36.¦   34.51   36.¦   45.28   30.¦    8.41   18.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        161. Balthasar Dominik, Kaiserslautern   1982 Feuerwehr Kaiserslautern    6:03.37,2   3:04.03,2  (4549) Foto   ¦  2:25.40  160.¦   59.24  152.¦ 1:02.57  156.¦ 1:25.01  163.¦   10.33  109.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS3         3. Spletter Elly, Kaiserslautern       1953 Elwetritsche Pfalz          2:26.14,5      6.41,7  (8901) Foto   ¦     8.17    5.¦   54.50    3.¦   48.43    2.¦   34.24    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3         8. Spletter Siegward, Kaiserslautern   1953 Elwetritsche Pfalz          2:09.01,0     19.09,8  (8902) Foto   ¦     6.51    5.¦   47.17    8.¦   43.22   12.¦   31.29   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       139. Zumbach Hans, Kaiserslautern        1948 SV Mölschbach               6:34.24,3   2:58.26,1  (6040) Foto   ¦  2:33.30  140.¦ 1:06.15  138.¦ 1:13.09  149.¦ 1:21.22  124.¦   20.06  151.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       177. Prechtl Erwin, Kalrsuhe             1961 SC Karlsbad                 6:51.18,3   2:02.17,1   (997) Foto   ¦  1:54.22  230.¦ 1:57.51  198.¦   34.27  142.¦ 1:01.16  201.¦ 1:12.55  155.¦   10.24  239.¦
UMS2       359. Kowbasniuk Stefan, Kandern          1960 Veloziped                   8:24.57,5   3:35.56,3   (818) Foto   ¦  1:58.41  289.¦ 2:35.03  402.¦   45.55  354.¦ 1:17.48  333.¦ 1:34.13  363.¦   13.14  398.¦
PMS2       147. Krietemeyer Stephan                 1964 Kandern                     6:43.38,7   3:19.46,6  (3748) Foto   ¦     8.24  153.¦ 2:27.29  154.¦   57.11  156.¦ 1:23.03  122.¦ 1:34.17  129.¦   13.11  147.¦
UMS2       234. Meier Gerhard, Kandern              1963 Veloziped                   7:12.54,9   2:23.53,7   (902) Foto   ¦  1:56.31  261.¦ 2:03.01  243.¦   38.28  230.¦ 1:02.59  220.¦ 1:21.45  275.¦   10.08  193.¦
PMS1        24. Braun Johannes                      1970 Kappel-Grafenhausen         4:34.22,4   1:13.34,8  (3338) Foto   ¦     6.48   27.¦ 1:44.11   25.¦   32.20   29.¦   50.35   21.¦ 1:10.27   29.¦    9.58   40.¦
MMS2        74. Busch Stefan, Kappel-Grafenhausen   1963 Bike Treff Ettenheim        4:11.40,8     52.26,1  (6210) Foto   ¦  1:43.26   59.¦   44.06   73.¦   38.47   78.¦   56.06  115.¦    9.14   44.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        24. Kastner Reinhard, Kappel-Grafenhaus 1962 Bike-Treff Ettenheim        4:29.17,7   1:05.25,6  (3461) Foto   ¦     6.39   29.¦ 1:43.23   25.¦   30.33   23.¦   50.50   26.¦ 1:07.44   23.¦   10.06   54.¦
SFS1        47. Allgeier Tanja                      1969 Karlsruhe                   2:50.23,1   1:01.13,8  (8303) Foto   ¦     9.06   60.¦ 1:04.24   56.¦   58.12   51.¦   38.39   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       295. Bertels Stefan, Karlsruhe           1974 Die "Rosmänner"            10:16.07,8   5:44.22,6   (456) Foto   ¦  2:30.28  316.¦ 2:50.53  308.¦   52.47  295.¦ 1:33.52  290.¦ 1:35.17  268.¦   52.49  296.¦
UMS1       221. Boschert Björn                      1969 Karlsruhe                   7:41.42,0   3:09.56,8   (487) Foto   ¦  2:00.20  239.¦ 2:12.58  250.¦   42.39  227.¦ 1:12.58  222.¦ 1:22.04  215.¦   10.41  231.¦
SMS2       171. Dueck Thomas                        1967 Karlsruhe                   2:46.51,9   1:10.52,3  (9064) Foto   ¦     7.52  132.¦   55.01  136.¦   54.04  153.¦   49.53  199.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         84. Dürringer Philip                    1979 Karlsruhe                   2:50.07,8   1:25.45,0  (8417) Foto   ¦     8.44   90.¦ 1:00.45   83.¦   58.39   86.¦   41.59   89.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         22. Fach Daniel, Karlsruhe              1981 Bike Palast Racing Team     3:33.32,9     33.58,9  (4010) Foto   ¦  1:30.04   28.¦   38.06   25.¦   33.17   26.¦   43.25   17.¦    8.39   14.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       159. Frei Freddy, Karlsruhe              1960 FW Karlsruhe                4:34.38,4   1:15.23,7  (4870) Foto   ¦  1:56.57  203.¦   47.00  133.¦   42.19  142.¦   58.38  158.¦    9.42  112.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       254. Gagelmann Jens, Karlsruhe           1961 FW Karlsruhe                4:54.30,1   1:35.15,4  (4900) Foto   ¦  2:03.44  286.¦   50.10  225.¦   47.25  276.¦ 1:03.23  250.¦    9.47  124.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       446. Gipperich Stefan                    1963 Karlsruhe                   5:50.53,9   2:31.39,2  (4934) Foto   ¦  2:27.34  511.¦ 1:07.43  546.¦   52.50  379.¦ 1:10.03  363.¦   12.41  481.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        118. Hartwig Johannes                    1982 Karlsruhe                   5:04.57,9   2:05.23,9  (6067) Foto   ¦  2:03.44  117.¦   50.52  114.¦   50.57  123.¦ 1:08.21  127.¦   11.02  136.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       189. Heiss Bernd                         1959 Karlsruhe                   3:01.20,2   1:25.20,6  (8507) Foto   ¦     8.25  182.¦ 1:06.46  202.¦ 1:03.49  188.¦   42.19  173.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        26. Heiss Silke                         1967 Karlsruhe                   2:33.00,2     34.39,7  (8508) Foto   ¦     8.09   22.¦   54.22   18.¦   52.41   32.¦   37.46   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       127. Höpfinger Gunther                   1958 Karlsruhe                   6:20.39,4   2:56.47,3  (3436) Foto   ¦     8.11  133.¦ 2:19.14  145.¦   46.40  129.¦ 1:20.41  119.¦ 1:33.52  125.¦   11.59  129.¦
MMS1       182. Hufnagl Tobias                      1972 Karlsruhe                   4:33.51,1   1:22.38,3  (5101) Foto   ¦  1:54.40  213.¦   47.28  177.¦   42.14  174.¦   59.03  191.¦   10.24  281.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       180. Ilzhöfer Georg                      1959 Karlsruhe                   2:53.32,1   1:17.32,5  (8556) Foto   ¦     8.45  193.¦ 1:00.47  185.¦   58.41  174.¦   45.18  186.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       138. Javrishvili Giorgi, Karlsruhe       1972 Project Solution            2:43.43,2   1:16.20,1  (8561) Foto   ¦     7.38   95.¦ 1:00.31  150.¦   57.24  144.¦   38.08  126.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         42. Keck Melanie, Karlsruhe             1982 ..:: Wheels of Fire ::..    2:59.38,4   1:20.30,9  (8578) Foto   ¦     9.32   53.¦ 1:04.32   41.¦ 1:01.26   45.¦   44.06   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       263. Koch Volker                         1968 Karlsruhe                   8:20.33,0   3:48.47,8   (804) Foto   ¦  2:01.16  246.¦ 2:14.58  256.¦   48.24  269.¦ 1:22.58  266.¦ 1:42.13  284.¦   10.41  232.¦
PMS2       103. Köhler Werner                       1964 Karlsruhe                   5:49.08,7   2:25.16,6  (3478) Foto   ¦     7.33   98.¦ 2:14.25  131.¦   44.10  118.¦ 1:09.32   90.¦ 1:21.49   83.¦   11.38  118.¦
SFS2        20. Koetzing Sabine, Karlsruhe          1958 Pearl Izumi                 2:28.45,6     30.25,1  (9029) Foto   ¦     7.58   19.¦   53.08   12.¦   47.47   16.¦   39.50   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         78. Lange Robert, Karlsruhe             1979 Bernstein                   2:40.58,5   1:16.35,7  (8652) Foto   ¦     9.10   96.¦   59.46   78.¦   53.26   78.¦   38.34   78.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         57. Mannherz Daniel                     1989 Karlsruhe                   2:20.07,1     55.44,3  (9244) Foto   ¦     7.16   41.¦   52.23   62.¦   49.22   69.¦   31.05   43.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3         5. Mannherz Hartmut, Karlsruhe         1956 MTB Karlsruhe               4:28.28,7     20.48,4  (3517) Foto   ¦     6.36    6.¦ 1:44.35    6.¦   30.46    6.¦   50.30    4.¦ 1:06.17    3.¦    9.41   10.¦
PMS1        48. Maric Goran, Karlsruhe              1972 lady-comp                   4:59.07,2   1:38.19,6  (3518) Foto   ¦     7.11   49.¦ 1:53.53   57.¦   34.19   44.¦   59.09   52.¦ 1:14.13   47.¦   10.19   59.¦
MMS2       253. Michael Holger                      1961 Karlsruhe                   4:54.04,4   1:34.49,7  (5415) Foto   ¦  2:04.29  293.¦   50.45  254.¦   46.04  240.¦ 1:02.43  242.¦   10.01  164.¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         15. Pesch Severine                      1981 Karlsruhe                   4:54.55,5   1:09.49,1  (5515) Foto   ¦  2:08.20   20.¦   52.04   18.¦   42.58   13.¦ 1:01.20   15.¦   10.12    8.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       160. Pfeiffer Bernd, Karlsruhe           1960 lady comp                   8:10.38,1   4:46.46,0  (3551) Foto   ¦     8.51  164.¦ 2:49.50  164.¦ 1:05.36  162.¦ 1:37.39  152.¦ 2:05.17  161.¦   23.22  160.¦
SMS2       151. Reichenbach Klaus                   1961 Karlsruhe                   2:37.53,2   1:01.53,6  (9063) Foto   ¦     7.51  131.¦   52.35  114.¦   49.08  119.¦   48.16  194.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        31. Reinacher Matthias, Karlsruhe       1954 Pearl Izumi                 2:28.46,9     38.55,7  (9033) Foto   ¦     7.59   36.¦   52.58   32.¦   47.41   26.¦   40.08   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       139. Ritter Andreas, Karlsruhe           1970 Project Solution            2:43.43,9   1:16.20,8  (8789) Foto   ¦     6.41   24.¦   47.27   48.¦   43.03   53.¦ 1:06.31  180.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       324. Schäfer Frank                       1968 Karlsruhe                   5:01.57,3   1:50.44,5  (5635) Foto   ¦  2:07.55  371.¦   50.57  299.¦   46.13  267.¦ 1:05.26  330.¦   11.24  417.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       105. Schimming Jörg-Herbert, Karlsruhe   1955 SV Hohenwettersbach         5:38.28,8   2:02.30,6  (5662) Foto   ¦  2:15.19   98.¦   58.49  106.¦   58.48  119.¦ 1:13.34   99.¦   11.57  107.¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         13. Schmahl Jane                        1980 Karlsruhe                   4:52.24,5   1:07.18,1  (5674) Foto   ¦  2:01.38   13.¦   51.37   16.¦   46.09   16.¦ 1:02.28   18.¦   10.30   11.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       140. Schröder Eugen, Karlsruhe           1972 Project Solution            2:43.47,4   1:16.24,3  (8860) Foto   ¦     7.05   58.¦   51.00   84.¦   49.19  103.¦   56.21  174.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        52. Schröder Lena, Karlsruhe            1967 Project Solution            2:54.24,2     56.03,7  (8861) Foto   ¦     8.26   35.¦ 1:06.22   60.¦   56.26   42.¦   43.09   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       406. Surber Jens                         1978 Karlsruhe                   5:26.16,5   2:15.03,7  (5852) Foto   ¦  2:04.17  323.¦ 1:02.29  502.¦   54.41  429.¦ 1:13.48  427.¦   10.59  376.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       118. Totaro Francesco, Karlsruhe         1974 ULTRASONIC                  4:17.37,6   1:06.24,8  (6080) Foto   ¦  1:47.59  124.¦   45.12  124.¦   39.17  108.¦   55.46  143.¦    9.22  102.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       278. Treusch Marius                      1976 Karlsruhe                   4:50.55,9   1:39.43,1  (5381) Foto   ¦  2:04.16  322.¦   49.10  237.¦   46.54  285.¦   59.29  197.¦   11.05  391.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS3        10. Wassersleben Linda, Karlsruhe       1957 PHOTO-GRAPHIK               2:51.55,4     32.22,6  (8968) Foto   ¦     9.39   12.¦ 1:04.13   10.¦   56.23   10.¦   41.38    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        11. Wassersleben Michael                1955 Karlsruhe                   4:11.51,2     35.53,0  (5935) Foto   ¦  1:46.59   11.¦   43.43   10.¦   38.25   10.¦   52.41   10.¦   10.01   27.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       302. Wiese Ingo                          1966 Karlsruhe                   5:04.50,2   1:45.35,5  (5987) Foto   ¦  2:10.26  365.¦   50.06  222.¦   46.36  256.¦ 1:05.58  309.¦   11.42  407.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       141. Zakharenko Denys, Karlsruhe         1977 Project Solution            2:43.47,9   1:16.24,8  (9013) Foto   ¦     7.25   82.¦   57.33  130.¦   53.02  127.¦   45.46  163.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        76. Schmitt Rainer, Karslruhe           1976 Schmitt/Nolte-Racing        4:05.13,3     54.00,5  (6130) Foto   ¦  1:45.47  109.¦   43.10   77.¦   37.47   85.¦   49.31   59.¦    8.56   36.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS3         7. Petri Lucie                         1957 Kefenrod                    2:43.24,6     23.51,8  (8758) Foto   ¦     8.40    6.¦   58.55    8.¦   54.38    9.¦   41.09    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        98. Beyer Roman, Kehl                   1966 Team Printus                4:19.19,5   1:00.04,8  (4613) Foto   ¦  1:51.50  140.¦   45.51  107.¦   39.36   89.¦   52.25   65.¦    9.35   95.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       155. Fetsch Sascha                       1975 Kehl                        4:27.11,4   1:15.58,6  (6127) Foto   ¦  1:47.31  118.¦   45.04  120.¦   41.55  170.¦ 1:02.01  267.¦   10.38  323.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        49. Merkel Willi                        1955 Kehl                        2:36.48,3     46.57,1  (8711) Foto   ¦     8.24   49.¦   59.27   54.¦   52.06   44.¦   36.49   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        91. Roth Ingo, Kehl                     1976 ..:: Wheels of Fire ::..    2:23.49,3     56.26,2  (8797) Foto   ¦     7.23   76.¦   53.21   98.¦   48.57  100.¦   34.07   92.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       216. Tanin Uli, Kehl                     1958 Speckbrotesser              7:02.17,1   2:13.15,9  (1191) Foto   ¦  1:57.54  276.¦ 2:02.25  234.¦   36.56  198.¦ 1:01.20  203.¦ 1:14.13  169.¦    9.27   86.¦
MMS1       206. Klotz Frank, Kelkheim               1973 MTBC Frankfurt              4:37.19,4   1:26.06,6  (6260) Foto   ¦  1:54.36  211.¦   47.05  167.¦   44.47  234.¦ 1:00.51  231.¦    9.59  199.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       471. Mencher Werner, Kell am See         1961 RC Bike Mandern             5:58.43,1   2:39.28,4  (5399) Foto   ¦  2:26.06  498.¦   58.41  440.¦   54.58  419.¦ 1:25.37  487.¦   13.20  507.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       126. Bockstatt Joerg, Kenzingen          1964 TNB Malterdingen            6:19.43,5   2:55.51,4  (3334) Foto   ¦     7.41  109.¦ 2:06.12  112.¦   54.12  151.¦ 1:24.32  128.¦ 1:37.09  139.¦    9.55   42.¦
MMS2       298. Deutscher Udo                       1965 Kenzingen                   5:04.36,5   1:45.21,8  (4764) Foto   ¦  2:07.28  335.¦   52.46  304.¦   48.56  312.¦ 1:04.31  276.¦   10.53  306.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11     2. Dienert Raphael, Kenzingen          1998 RSV Wyhl                      12.33,6      0.13,9   (174) Foto   ¦     6.07    2.¦    6.26    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2         7. Sassie Steffen                      1966 Kenzingen                   5:17.24,7     28.23,5  (1061) Foto   ¦  1:30.18   11.¦ 1:31.49    8.¦   25.44    6.¦   39.57    2.¦ 1:00.29   19.¦    9.06   39.¦
MMS2       487. Willaredt Artur, Kenzingen          1965 TNB Malterdingen            6:07.53,9   2:48.39,2  (5991) Foto   ¦  2:23.31  479.¦ 1:02.33  509.¦ 1:07.37  537.¦ 1:21.43  461.¦   12.28  465.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       292. Brem Jörg                           1966 Kernen                      7:42.52,7   2:53.51,5   (493) Foto   ¦  1:58.24  282.¦ 2:11.08  320.¦   42.58  313.¦ 1:18.58  343.¦ 1:20.20  258.¦   11.02  324.¦
UMS1       196. Semle Alex, Kernen                  1969 Kleine Feldle               7:18.21,4   2:46.36,2  (1139) Foto   ¦  1:58.23  226.¦ 2:10.03  239.¦   40.35  211.¦ 1:06.14  194.¦ 1:12.29  127.¦   10.33  218.¦
SMS4        18. Trispel Wolfgang, Ketsch            1947 Berufsfeuerwehr Mannheim    3:17.48,0   1:17.30,9  (8937) Foto   ¦     8.11    8.¦ 1:23.24   19.¦ 1:00.50   15.¦   45.22   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       384. Marggraf Manfred, Kippenheim        1962 Stuckert Wohnbau AG         5:28.27,0   2:09.12,3  (5379) Foto   ¦  2:13.28  390.¦   57.27  413.¦   54.37  411.¦ 1:11.09  373.¦   11.44  411.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       DNF  Kroiher Hans-Joachim                1952 Kirchardt                   4:01.42,5 Stollenbach  (5273) Foto   ¦  2:07.07   78.¦   51.51   59.¦ 1:02.43  133.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        16. Miller Andreas, Kirchheim           1971 Team Lightweight            5:11.12,2     39.27,0  (1400) Foto   ¦  1:26.37    7.¦ 1:29.44   13.¦   26.06   15.¦   40.50   16.¦   59.16   22.¦    8.36   20.¦
SMS1       148. Adler Stefan, Kirchheim unter Teck  1975 FW Kirchheim/Teck           2:47.55,3   1:20.32,2  (8301) Foto   ¦     8.08  126.¦ 1:01.14  152.¦   59.35  151.¦   38.56  135.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         49. Beutel Thomas, Kirchheim unter Teck 1980 FW Kirchheim/Teck           2:12.41,7     48.18,9  (8330) Foto   ¦     8.05   66.¦   47.55   44.¦   44.44   58.¦   31.56   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         82. Carucci Fabian, Kirchheim unter Tec 1988 FW Kirchheim/Teck           2:45.29,9   1:21.07,1  (8383) Foto   ¦     7.28   48.¦ 1:01.51   85.¦   57.44   84.¦   38.25   77.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         92. Heim Martin, Kirchheim unter Teck   1988 FW Kirchheim/Teck           3:00.22,9   1:36.00,1  (8504) Foto   ¦     8.21   80.¦ 1:02.55   88.¦ 1:09.44   98.¦   39.21   81.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         79. Sohn Oliver, Kirchheim unter Teck   1980 Feuerwehr Kirchheim         2:41.10,3   1:16.47,5  (8667) Foto   ¦     8.19   76.¦ 1:00.24   80.¦   54.42   81.¦   37.43   72.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        119. Dümpelmann Jens, Kirchhundem        1983 Shark Attack Saulhausen     5:07.07,3   2:07.33,3  (6209) Foto   ¦  2:16.49  146.¦   53.15  125.¦   47.14  109.¦   59.33   95.¦   10.14   98.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       245. Albrecht Harald, Kirchzarten        1961 SV Kirchzarten              4:52.14,3   1:32.59,6  (4509) Foto   ¦  1:55.53  188.¦   51.18  264.¦   44.38  201.¦ 1:09.46  358.¦   10.37  262.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    11. Althaus Johanna, Kirchzarten        1998 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        16.49,5      3.32,8   (199) Foto   ¦     8.26   11.¦    8.23   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    29. Ammerpohl Levin, Kirchzarten        2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         6.13,4      1.21,0   (182) Foto   ¦     3.16   26.¦    2.57   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    27. Anhalt Aaron, Kirchzarten           1999 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        15.21,0      3.01,3     (3) Foto   ¦     7.45   32.¦    7.35   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS3         1. Anhalt Monika, Kirchzarten          1955 SV Kirchzarten / GEK        4:30.14,2       -----  (4525) Foto   ¦  1:53.26    1.¦   46.14    1.¦   39.27    1.¦   53.59    1.¦   17.07   10.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    20. Bank Yannick, Kirchzarten           1999 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        14.43,7      2.24,0     (6) Foto   ¦     7.14   18.¦    7.29   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W     5. Bathe Marie, Kirchzarten            2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         5.53,9      0.16,8   (200) Foto   ¦     3.04    4.¦    2.49    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        52. Bauer Otmar                         1950 Kirchzarten                 2:41.35,9     51.44,7  (9226) Foto   ¦     7.35   20.¦   57.37   49.¦   58.58   55.¦   37.25   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3         6. Baum Peter, Kirchzarten             1956 Ciclidea Cilento Live       4:29.16,9     21.36,6  (3744) Foto   ¦     6.51    9.¦ 1:43.23    5.¦   30.34    5.¦   50.53    5.¦ 1:07.48    6.¦    9.46   11.¦
UMS1       240. Baumann Eric, Kirchzarten           1969 FWTM-Radteam                7:56.15,5   3:24.30,3   (427) Foto   ¦  2:06.38  268.¦ 2:16.49  266.¦   46.48  259.¦ 1:10.37  213.¦ 1:24.19  227.¦   11.01  247.¦
MMH        147. Beck Christoph, Kirchzarten         1984 Blächfezza Kirchzarten      5:43.52,5   2:44.18,5  (4579) Foto   ¦  2:24.01  157.¦ 1:00.29  160.¦   53.02  133.¦ 1:13.35  144.¦   12.43  158.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       147. Benz Michael                        1962 Kirchzarten                 4:31.43,2   1:12.28,5  (4596) Foto   ¦  1:52.26  149.¦   49.01  189.¦   42.17  141.¦   58.23  153.¦    9.34   91.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        24. Berlit Jan, Kirchzarten             1971 SV Kirchzarten              3:41.49,1     30.36,3  (4602) Foto   ¦  1:33.39   26.¦   40.06   36.¦   33.38   30.¦   45.30   19.¦    8.55   32.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       315. Bert Benjamin                       1967 Kirchzarten                 5:07.56,9   1:48.42,2  (4611) Foto   ¦  2:09.37  358.¦   55.59  387.¦   48.09  294.¦ 1:04.11  266.¦    9.59  160.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       432. Berz Andreas                        1970 Kirchzarten                 5:36.58,7   2:25.45,9  (6190) Foto   ¦  2:14.17  431.¦   54.15  379.¦ 1:02.43  498.¦ 1:14.51  439.¦   10.51  353.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       106. Billharz Manfred, Kirchzarten       1959 Montagsbiker                5:54.55,0   2:31.02,9  (3329) Foto   ¦     8.02  127.¦ 2:10.06  122.¦   43.09  114.¦ 1:12.39   99.¦ 1:26.28   99.¦   14.27  155.¦
PFS2         7. Billharz Maria, Kirchzarten         1959 M + Ms                      5:54.54,8   1:31.22,9  (3330) Foto   ¦     8.03    9.¦ 2:10.55    6.¦   44.36    8.¦ 1:10.27    7.¦ 1:28.36    8.¦   12.15    8.¦
Kids/U9W    13. Birkenmeier Annika, Kirchzarten     2000 SV Kirchzarten                 6.22,3      0.45,2   (221) Foto   ¦     3.27   13.¦    2.54    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       404. Bock Peter                          1965 Kirchzarten                 5:35.21,5   2:16.06,8  (4635) Foto   ¦  2:25.11  496.¦   57.25  412.¦   53.30  392.¦ 1:08.15  334.¦   10.58  320.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        20. Brengartner Benjamin, Kirchzarten   1993 Brillenatelier L'Occaso     1:47.44,5     21.00,2  (8003) Foto   ¦     6.05   20.¦   40.40   19.¦   34.26   18.¦   26.32   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       293. Brengartner Dietmar, Kirchzarten    1960 Brillen-Atelier L'Occaso    5:01.59,1   1:42.44,4  (4678) Foto   ¦  2:04.55  300.¦   52.15  294.¦   47.32  280.¦ 1:07.25  322.¦    9.50  135.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    11. Brengartner Florian, Kirchzarten    2001 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         5.38,5      0.46,1    (16) Foto   ¦     2.52   12.¦    2.46   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       119. Brunner Frank                       1968 Kirchzarten                 2:34.14,9   1:06.51,8  (8369) Foto   ¦     7.23   77.¦   56.29  122.¦   53.35  130.¦   36.46  110.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        37. Bucher Florian, Kirchzarten         1993 Schwarzwälder Tannenschub   2:06.38,3     39.54,0  (8370) Foto   ¦     7.19   39.¦   44.59   35.¦   41.13   35.¦   33.05   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       265. Buehler Hartmut, Kirchzarten        1966 MTB-Südbaden                7:30.10,6   2:41.09,4   (504) Foto   ¦  1:54.18  229.¦ 2:06.01  267.¦   42.57  312.¦ 1:08.42  267.¦ 1:26.32  321.¦   11.37  361.¦
MMS2       480. Dehlfing Thomas, Kirchzarten        1965 Paragraphenreiter           6:03.39,1   2:44.24,4  (6060) Foto   ¦  2:30.03  526.¦ 1:00.42  475.¦   56.49  443.¦ 1:22.47  467.¦   13.15  504.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    44. Denk Luca                           1999 Kirchzarten                   17.17,2      4.57,5    (22) Foto   ¦     8.37   44.¦    8.40   43.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       148. Dold Markus, Kirchzarten            1966 Biketeam Rückgrat           4:31.48,8   1:12.34,1  (6066) Foto   ¦  1:51.43  138.¦   47.44  154.¦   46.01  238.¦   57.09  134.¦    9.09   37.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4        19. Dold Oskar, Kirchzarten             1939 SV Kirchzarten              6:34.45,4   2:34.03,5  (4779) Foto   ¦  2:38.06   22.¦ 1:09.35   21.¦ 1:01.45   17.¦ 1:32.13   19.¦   13.04   17.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       145. Dold Rainer, Kirchzarten            1970 FSM Elektronik GmbH men     2:46.53,1   1:19.30,0  (8889) Foto   ¦     8.40  154.¦ 1:02.01  156.¦   58.08  146.¦   38.03  122.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFJ          1. Dorer Eva-Maria, Kirchzarten        1991 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten      1:57.20,7       -----  (8202) Foto   ¦     6.38    1.¦   44.08    1.¦   38.57    1.¦   27.36    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3         1. Dorer Hubert, Kirchzarten           1954 SV Kirchzarten              1:49.51,2       -----  (9043) Foto   ¦     6.02    1.¦   40.30    1.¦   36.25    2.¦   26.53    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W    11. Dorn Eva                            2000 Kirchzarten                    6.17,1      0.40,0  (1467) Foto   ¦     3.20   11.¦    2.56   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11     6. Dorn Vinzent, Kirchzarten           1998 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        13.26,1      1.06,4    (25) Foto   ¦     6.39    6.¦    6.46    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        74. Drach Eric, Kirchzarten             1966 Mittwoch 18.00              5:16.45,8   1:52.53,7  (3359) Foto   ¦     7.57  122.¦ 1:56.55   77.¦   42.27  111.¦ 1:01.52   67.¦ 1:17.26   66.¦   10.07   55.¦
Kids/U11     1. Drach Torben, Kirchzarten           1998 Lexware / SV Kirchzarten      12.19,7       -----    (26) Foto   ¦     6.06    1.¦    6.12    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       415. Drevs Joachim, Kirchzarten          1966 SanaFontis Marathon         5:40.17,4   2:21.02,7  (4792) Foto   ¦  2:15.36  416.¦ 1:01.28  489.¦   56.31  437.¦ 1:14.48  404.¦   11.52  428.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        37. Eckmann Jürgen, Kirchzarten         1963 Pearl Izumi                 5:41.00,7     51.59,5  (1339) Foto   ¦  1:33.58   29.¦ 1:35.56   24.¦   29.49   62.¦   49.43   72.¦ 1:02.16   31.¦    9.16   58.¦
PMS4         5. Dr. Eith Wolfgang, Kirchzarten      1943 Mittwoch 18.00              5:31.37,9   1:02.48,0  (3368) Foto   ¦     7.17    7.¦ 2:02.07    6.¦   39.48    6.¦ 1:10.54    5.¦ 1:20.01    4.¦   11.28    5.¦
PMS2       144. Erschig Udo                         1961 Kirchzarten                 6:28.31,9   3:04.39,8  (3722) Foto   ¦     8.03  128.¦ 2:10.43  125.¦   45.59  123.¦ 1:39.15  155.¦ 1:33.19  122.¦   11.10  102.¦
Kids/U9M    44. Faller Lukas, Kirchzarten           2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         6.57,1      2.04,7   (184) Foto   ¦     3.44   45.¦    3.12   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    11. Faller Marvin, Kirchzarten          1996 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        18.20,3      1.54,5   (166) Foto   ¦     9.13   13.¦    9.07   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       132. Faller Matthias, Kirchzarten        1966 Nordic Competence I         6:23.09,6   2:59.17,5  (3377) Foto   ¦     7.24   90.¦ 2:10.05  121.¦   46.04  124.¦ 1:30.39  141.¦ 1:37.20  140.¦   11.35  116.¦
PMS3        31. Fehrenbach Ernst                    1948 Kirchzarten                 6:01.28,6   1:53.48,3  (3378) Foto   ¦     7.51   34.¦ 2:13.32   34.¦   41.17   27.¦ 1:16.00   31.¦ 1:31.36   32.¦   11.08   28.¦
MMS1       267. Frank Andreas                       1968 Kirchzarten                 4:49.01,7   1:37.48,9  (4867) Foto   ¦  1:58.17  251.¦   50.25  281.¦   47.11  292.¦ 1:02.22  276.¦   10.45  338.¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         20. Freudenberg Tino, Kirchzarten       1991 SV-Kirchzarten              1:47.32,1     23.48,1  (9101) Foto   ¦     5.58   20.¦   39.54   22.¦   35.50   25.¦   25.48   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        32. Frilling Barbara, Kirchzarten       1966 SV Kirchzarten              6:14.01,5   2:06.35,5  (4885) Foto   ¦  2:36.46   35.¦ 1:04.08   39.¦   58.48   31.¦ 1:21.58   30.¦   12.19   23.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       163. Frischknecht Mark, Kirchzarten      1976 Gsälzbära                   2:59.21,2   1:31.58,1  (8450) Foto   ¦     8.27  139.¦ 1:00.28  149.¦ 1:05.05  168.¦   45.20  160.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        62. Furrer Sonja, Kirchzarten           1973 SV Kirchzarten              6:14.01,2   2:21.26,3  (4896) Foto   ¦  2:36.45   65.¦ 1:03.14   63.¦   53.25   47.¦ 1:27.55   67.¦   12.39   61.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        148. Gabelmann Ferdinand, Kirchzarten    1989 Blächfezza Kirchzarten      5:43.52,8   2:44.18,8  (4897) Foto   ¦  2:23.57  155.¦ 1:00.16  158.¦   53.34  138.¦ 1:13.18  141.¦   12.45  161.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        28. Gabelmann Matthias                  1964 Kirchzarten                 1:58.41,0     22.41,4  (8455) Foto   ¦     7.26   89.¦   44.57   33.¦   38.23   29.¦   27.53   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        67. Gampp Gisela, Kirchzarten           1960 FSM Elektronik GmbH ladie   3:52.59,6   1:54.39,1  (8761) Foto   ¦    10.09   70.¦ 1:20.11   67.¦ 1:23.46   68.¦   58.52   66.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       450. Geiser Ralf                         1966 Kirchzarten                 5:52.30,5   2:33.15,8  (4918) Foto   ¦  2:15.37  417.¦ 1:05.00  524.¦   58.18  466.¦ 1:21.23  459.¦   12.11  449.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    13. Geiser Tamara, Kirchzarten          1996 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        21.19,1      3.51,2   (172) Foto   ¦    10.35   13.¦   10.43   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        12. Glaser Mathias, Kirchzarten         1953 SV Kirchzarten              2:13.22,0     23.30,8  (8469) Foto   ¦     8.12   45.¦   51.36   21.¦   42.10    7.¦   31.22    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         19. Glaser Matthias, Kirchzarten        1981 SV Kirchzarten              3:31.38,2     32.04,2  (4013) Foto   ¦  1:28.55   19.¦   36.52   18.¦   32.04   20.¦   44.42   24.¦    9.04   43.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       154. Goldschmidt Christian, Kirchzarten  1964 FW Kirchzarten-Burg         6:39.39,1   1:50.37,9   (660) Foto   ¦  1:45.30  129.¦ 1:52.48  150.¦   36.54  197.¦ 1:01.22  204.¦ 1:12.57  156.¦   10.05  185.¦
SMJ         14. Gottschall Daniel, Kirchzarten      1990 Lexware Racing/SV Kirchza   1:38.22,0     14.38,0  (9098) Foto   ¦     5.32    3.¦   36.03   12.¦   29.07    7.¦   27.38   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        22. Götz Christian                      1992 Kirchzarten                 1:49.29,4     22.45,1  (8475) Foto   ¦     6.24   25.¦   41.09   22.¦   35.25   20.¦   26.30   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       379. Grewe Bernd                         1968 Kirchzarten                 5:18.02,8   2:06.50,0  (6171) Foto   ¦  2:13.47  426.¦   55.30  407.¦   49.27  345.¦ 1:08.07  371.¦   11.10  398.¦    ----  ----¦
PFS1        19. Haas Conny, Kirchzarten             1974 Wellbike                    5:39.54,5   1:54.41,0  (3413) Foto   ¦     7.35   19.¦ 2:03.00   18.¦   36.41   13.¦ 1:03.58   14.¦ 1:35.45   27.¦   12.53   25.¦
MMH         90. Haas Julian                         1987 Kirchzarten                 4:35.05,1   1:35.31,1  (4981) Foto   ¦  1:59.47  106.¦   50.34  112.¦   41.01   81.¦   53.29   71.¦   10.12   95.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11     1. Hackenjos Lena, Kirchzarten         1998 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        13.16,7       -----    (41) Foto   ¦     6.27    1.¦    6.49    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13     1. Hackenjos Timo, Kirchzarten         1996 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        16.25,8       -----    (42) Foto   ¦     8.09    1.¦    8.16    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        78. Hamburger Jochen, Kirchzarten       1972 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   4:06.09,0     54.56,2  (4991) Foto   ¦  1:39.33   54.¦   44.32  107.¦   40.05  125.¦   52.49   98.¦    9.08   68.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        62. Haser-Groß Bettina, Kirchzarten     1967 Wellbike                    3:20.24,8   1:22.04,3  (8497) Foto   ¦     8.52   51.¦ 1:08.39   64.¦ 1:08.38   62.¦   54.14   63.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    29. Haser Nils, Kirchzarten             1999 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        15.47,1      3.27,4    (44) Foto   ¦     7.42   31.¦    8.05   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       113. Hauser Christian, Kirchzarten       1977 Brillen-Atelier L'Occaso    4:15.28,0   1:04.15,2  (5008) Foto   ¦  1:39.04   49.¦   43.25   86.¦   42.23  177.¦ 1:00.56  234.¦    9.37  133.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W     6. Hauser Jule, Kirchzarten            2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         5.54,5      0.17,4   (198) Foto   ¦     3.10    7.¦    2.43    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        16. Hauser-Meiworm Claudia              1973 Kirchzarten                 4:44.07,5     51.32,6  (5010) Foto   ¦  2:00.04   19.¦   49.08   16.¦   44.48   22.¦   59.51   17.¦   10.15   15.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        29. Hensler Cornelia                    1974 Kirchzarten                 2:28.49,3     39.40,0  (8513) Foto   ¦     8.16   35.¦   58.29   44.¦   47.08   22.¦   34.55   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       128. Hermesmeier Peter, Kirchzarten      1958 Mittwoch 18:00              6:22.06,9   2:58.14,8  (3426) Foto   ¦     7.56  120.¦ 2:07.57  116.¦   48.34  140.¦ 1:32.00  143.¦ 1:33.37  124.¦   12.01  131.¦
Kids/U9M    13. Hildwein Tobias, Kirchzarten        2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         5.42,0      0.49,6   (202) Foto   ¦     2.51   10.¦    2.50   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       191. Hinn Jürgen-Claus, Kirchzarten      1959 testo industrial services   3:01.44,4   1:25.44,8  (8534) Foto   ¦     7.54  133.¦ 1:06.15  199.¦ 1:05.37  198.¦   41.58  172.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1         8. Kagel Bärbel, Kirchzarten           1973 SV Kirchzarten              2:02.08,9     12.59,6  (8567) Foto   ¦     6.33    4.¦   44.48    6.¦   40.19   10.¦   30.27    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        44. Kaindl Melanie                      1977 Kirchzarten                 5:41.00,7   1:48.25,8  (6197) Foto   ¦  2:17.48   42.¦ 1:01.56   61.¦   56.19   54.¦ 1:13.23   42.¦   11.32   36.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        24. Karpa Niklas, Kirchzarten           1992 SV Kirchzarten              1:54.21,0     27.36,7  (9059) Foto   ¦     6.28   26.¦   42.48   28.¦   36.57   24.¦   28.06   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS4        10. Kaspar Franz, Kirchzarten           1936 SV Kirchzarten              2:46.42,6     46.25,5  (8575) Foto   ¦     8.16    9.¦ 1:03.24   13.¦   57.45   11.¦   37.16    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        37. Ketterer Joe, Kirchzarten           1966 SV Kirchzarten              3:58.02,3     38.47,6  (5177) Foto   ¦  1:40.02   39.¦   42.17   40.¦   36.34   39.¦   49.44   37.¦    9.23   67.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         38. Klaus Christian                     1979 Kirchzarten                 2:07.18,6     42.55,8  (8598) Foto   ¦     6.33   20.¦   45.42   27.¦   42.20   41.¦   32.42   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       393. Kleiser Klaus                       1964 Kirchzarten                 5:32.04,0   2:12.49,3  (5208) Foto   ¦  2:19.51  445.¦   58.42  441.¦   54.57  418.¦ 1:07.28  325.¦   11.03  333.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        31. Kloth Florian, Kirchzarten          1993 Schwarzwälder Tannenschub   2:00.44,6     34.00,3  (8609) Foto   ¦     7.18   38.¦   44.55   34.¦   38.35   29.¦   29.55   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        35. Kloth Holger, Kirchzarten           1965 Schwarzwälder Tannenschub   2:00.46,5     24.46,9  (8610) Foto   ¦     7.18   71.¦   44.59   34.¦   38.29   30.¦   29.59   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       270. Kolb Otmar, Kirchzarten             1968 SV Kirchzarten              4:49.49,3   1:38.36,5  (5234) Foto   ¦  1:53.02  195.¦ 1:06.16  519.¦   46.35  278.¦   55.08  137.¦    8.46   20.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       257. Koepfer Ralf                        1971 Kirchzarten                 4:46.56,9   1:35.44,1  (5224) Foto   ¦  2:00.24  278.¦   48.44  218.¦   44.57  237.¦ 1:02.44  288.¦   10.05  215.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       161. Kotthoff Hans-Georg                 1961 Kirchzarten                 2:41.04,7   1:05.05,1  (8629) Foto   ¦     8.41  192.¦   58.03  164.¦   53.44  151.¦   40.35  165.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        99. Krause Nico                         1977 Kirchzarten                 7:01.56,7   3:41.09,1  (3483) Foto   ¦     7.34   75.¦ 2:22.09   97.¦   55.18  102.¦ 1:46.56  106.¦ 1:39.19   97.¦   10.39   70.¦
MMS2       201. Krezmaier Martin                    1963 Kirchzarten                 4:44.39,4   1:25.24,7  (5271) Foto   ¦  1:50.33  125.¦   51.32  269.¦   49.59  330.¦ 1:02.21  229.¦   10.12  195.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    18. Krezmaier Sophia, Kirchzarten       1997 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        23.00,6      5.32,7    (68) Foto   ¦    11.08   16.¦   11.52   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        82. Krogmann Thomas, Kirchzarten        1954 SV Kirchzarten              5:18.10,5   1:42.12,3  (5272) Foto   ¦  2:07.42   79.¦   55.26   84.¦   48.39   64.¦ 1:14.44  107.¦   11.38  100.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        68. Krüger Christian                    1978 Kirchzarten                 2:14.12,4     46.49,3  (8638) Foto   ¦     8.05  119.¦   51.40   87.¦   44.06   65.¦   30.19   49.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        164. Kublin Enzo, Kirchzarten            1983 SV Kirchzarten              6:36.16,5   3:36.42,5  (5282) Foto   ¦  2:34.03  167.¦ 1:13.56  172.¦ 1:12.09  164.¦ 1:24.09  162.¦   11.57  147.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        39. Kupferschmid Stephan                1970 Kirchzarten                 4:52.01,6   1:31.14,0  (3489) Foto   ¦     7.16   63.¦ 1:53.30   55.¦   34.15   43.¦   53.30   28.¦ 1:13.12   40.¦   10.16   57.¦
UMS1       123. Küsel Peter                         1970 Kirchzarten                 6:36.13,1   2:04.27,9   (835) Foto   ¦  1:47.46  139.¦ 1:53.25  139.¦   33.25  110.¦   51.57   83.¦ 1:19.31  192.¦   10.07  170.¦
MMS1       438. L'Occaso Helmut, Kirchzarten        1973 Brillen-Atelier L'Occaso    5:38.52,7   2:27.39,9  (5296) Foto   ¦  2:13.46  425.¦   58.33  462.¦   59.08  478.¦ 1:15.56  448.¦   11.27  422.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        92. Lang Hartmut, Kirchzarten           1953 SV Kirchzarten              5:31.23,5   1:55.25,3  (6211) Foto   ¦  2:14.21   94.¦   54.22   75.¦   59.57  125.¦ 1:07.30   64.¦   15.11  148.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        31. Läufer Stefan, Kirchzarten          1972 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:44.31,0   1:23.43,4  (3494) Foto   ¦     7.17   64.¦ 1:48.24   42.¦   32.37   35.¦   54.19   31.¦ 1:12.03   37.¦    9.48   32.¦
UMS1       114. Lechner Marco                       1976 Kirchzarten                 6:33.05,3   2:01.20,1   (848) Foto   ¦  1:37.20   51.¦ 1:47.39  107.¦   35.47  144.¦ 1:04.40  178.¦ 1:17.57  179.¦    9.40  105.¦
PMS3        34. Lehmann Sigi, Kirchzarten           1949 SV Kirchzarten              6:05.49,8   1:58.09,5  (3500) Foto   ¦     7.55   35.¦ 2:13.21   33.¦   41.29   29.¦ 1:15.18   30.¦ 1:35.23   35.¦   12.22   39.¦
MMS2       456. Leipold Thomas                      1960 Kirchzarten                 5:55.03,0   2:35.48,3  (5314) Foto   ¦  2:16.16  420.¦ 1:00.12  467.¦   58.53  471.¦ 1:25.37  486.¦   14.03  521.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        31. Lenbach Thomas, Kirchzarten         1971 testo industrial services   2:00.23,8     33.00,7  (8664) Foto   ¦     6.56   47.¦   46.42   40.¦   38.43   28.¦   28.01   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        41. Löffler Franz, Kirchzarten          1953 RSV Ibental                 2:32.41,2     42.50,0  (8671) Foto   ¦     7.51   32.¦   53.11   33.¦   53.39   51.¦   37.59   43.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       265. Löhmann Marc, Kirchzarten           1970 Droste Running Team e.V.    4:48.46,3   1:37.33,5  (5337) Foto   ¦  2:04.00  317.¦   47.42  189.¦   43.59  216.¦ 1:01.12  239.¦   11.51  444.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       446. Loyal Jürgen, Kirchzarten           1971 Blächfezza Kirchzarten      5:43.54,5   2:32.41,7  (5343) Foto   ¦  2:23.58  486.¦ 1:00.25  481.¦   55.03  434.¦ 1:11.45  405.¦   12.41  485.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    19. Lusebrink Jonas, Kirchzarten        1998 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        14.41,3      2.21,6    (84) Foto   ¦     7.14   17.¦    7.27   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       108. Mäder Ewald, Kirchzarten            1960 Bike-Team Rückrat           5:58.43,5   2:34.51,4  (3510) Foto   ¦     7.45  114.¦ 2:08.47  118.¦   41.59  109.¦ 1:17.04  112.¦ 1:31.16  113.¦   11.50  126.¦
PMS2        66. Maier Bernhard                      1960 Kirchzarten                 5:08.50,7   1:44.58,6  (3514) Foto   ¦     7.40  105.¦ 1:53.35   67.¦   36.19   77.¦ 1:03.44   73.¦ 1:17.40   68.¦    9.50   35.¦
MMS1        73. Maier Jörg                          1969 Kirchzarten                 4:04.29,1     53.16,3  (5369) Foto   ¦  1:44.09   92.¦   44.48  115.¦   37.27   73.¦   49.05   55.¦    8.58   43.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11     9. Maier Marco, Kirchzarten            1999 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        14.07,3      1.47,6    (86) Foto   ¦     6.54    9.¦    7.12   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        19. Martin Jürgen                       1957 Kirchzarten                 2:20.20,3     30.29,1  (8692) Foto   ¦     8.29   51.¦   52.10   26.¦   44.40   15.¦   35.00   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        54. Matthis Hansi, Kirchzarten          1956 mittwoch18.00               2:48.01,9     58.10,7  (8696) Foto   ¦     8.40   59.¦   59.44   55.¦   52.02   43.¦   47.34   63.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        63. Mayer Gudrun, Kirchzarten           1970 testo industrial services   3:11.27,1   1:22.17,8  (8700) Foto   ¦     9.10   63.¦ 1:07.14   61.¦ 1:08.24   65.¦   46.37   60.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        91. Meier Jörg                          1965 Kirchzarten                 2:20.16,4     44.16,8  (9127) Foto   ¦     7.09   58.¦   52.15  107.¦   48.38  109.¦   32.13   75.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       DNF  Meier-Tabellion Bernhard, Kirchzart 1959 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK      8.09,8     Titisee  (3523) Foto   ¦     8.09  132.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       DNF  Meiworm Lars                        1970 Kirchzarten                 3:23.51,7 Stollenbach  (5398) Foto   ¦  1:48.50  143.¦   48.56  224.¦   46.05  264.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        67. Merkel Rolf, Kirchzarten            1960 SV Kirchzarten              4:10.07,4     50.52,7  (5403) Foto   ¦  1:42.17   51.¦   45.07   94.¦   38.53   81.¦   54.07   92.¦    9.41  111.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4       DNF  Meybrunn Peter                      1946 Kirchzarten                 3:26.16,9 Raimartihof  (6156) Foto   ¦  2:13.32    9.¦ 1:12.44   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        121. Möbius Constantin, Kirchzarten      1985 IMSCS                       5:09.03,6   2:09.29,6  (5422) Foto   ¦  2:05.11  124.¦   55.50  135.¦   53.19  135.¦ 1:04.42  118.¦    9.59   82.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        27. Moebius Guenter                     1949 Kirchzarten                 2:25.12,6     35.21,4  (8716) Foto   ¦     7.36   21.¦   52.31   28.¦   48.14   28.¦   36.49   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         14. Möbius Nina, Kirchzarten            1982 IMSCS                       4:54.46,2   1:09.39,8  (5423) Foto   ¦  2:05.25   17.¦   52.19   19.¦   44.01   14.¦ 1:01.14   13.¦   11.45   22.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4        21. Mohr Wolfgang                       1942 Kirchzarten                 7:52.20,6   3:51.38,7  (5424) Foto   ¦  2:59.13   23.¦ 1:28.38   23.¦ 1:19.50   22.¦ 1:49.54   20.¦   14.43   21.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         14. Molz Bianca, Kirchzarten            1989 SV Kirchzarten              2:19.11,9     40.04,4  (8205) Foto   ¦     6.44    8.¦   50.03   11.¦   44.56   12.¦   37.28   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        10. Molz Christoph, Kirchzarten         1956 SV Kirchzarten              4:10.14,1     34.15,9  (5427) Foto   ¦  1:49.13   16.¦   42.13    5.¦   38.34   12.¦   50.24    6.¦    9.48   17.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        68. Molz Marianne, Kirchzarten          1960 FSM Elektronik GmbH ladie   3:53.00,2   1:54.39,7  (8762) Foto   ¦    10.08   69.¦ 1:20.14   69.¦ 1:23.48   69.¦   58.48   65.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       251. Moser Michael                       1959 Kirchzarten                 4:53.32,3   1:34.17,6  (5432) Foto   ¦  2:06.38  325.¦   52.06  283.¦   45.01  211.¦   59.45  172.¦   10.01  167.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        56. Mühl Siegfried, Kirchzarten         1963 Bacardischlotzer            4:59.39,2   1:35.47,1  (3532) Foto   ¦     6.29   20.¦ 1:51.30   58.¦   34.02   55.¦   59.59   60.¦ 1:17.48   69.¦    9.49   34.¦
SFS2        38. Müller-Birkenmeier Annette, Kirchza 1967 Rif Viola                   2:42.22,6     44.02,1  (8730) Foto   ¦     7.29    9.¦   56.19   27.¦   52.46   33.¦   45.47   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        51. Müller Klaus                        1952 Kirchzarten                 2:40.04,7     50.13,5  (8727) Foto   ¦     8.29   52.¦   56.54   46.¦   53.05   49.¦   41.35   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         68. Müller Philipp                      1989 Kirchzarten                 2:33.07,0   1:08.44,2  (8729) Foto   ¦     8.11   74.¦   54.23   67.¦   52.38   76.¦   37.53   74.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        35. Natau Anna                          1973 Kirchzarten                 5:18.16,5   1:25.41,6  (5453) Foto   ¦  2:09.22   34.¦   56.51   44.¦   51.32   44.¦ 1:08.46   35.¦   11.43   41.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       468. Natau Frank                         1963 Kirchzarten                 5:57.40,0   2:38.25,3  (5454) Foto   ¦  2:23.43  485.¦ 1:03.30  518.¦   56.09  432.¦ 1:21.28  460.¦   12.47  485.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3         1. Nowak Uwe, Kirchzarten              1956 Spinning-Team Sporbeck      4:07.40,3       -----  (3543) Foto   ¦     6.00    1.¦ 1:36.16    1.¦   27.48    1.¦   45.15    1.¦ 1:03.02    1.¦    9.17    1.¦
MMS1       353. Okunik René, Kirchzarten            1971 birra mobile                5:09.09,6   1:57.56,8  (5491) Foto   ¦  2:05.00  330.¦   51.49  324.¦   52.52  404.¦ 1:09.15  383.¦   10.12  244.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS4         7. von Oppen Georg-Wilhelm             1945 Kirchzarten                 6:01.29,4   1:32.39,5  (3547) Foto   ¦     7.56   11.¦ 2:14.16    8.¦   41.33    7.¦ 1:15.10    6.¦ 1:31.29    7.¦   11.03    4.¦
PMS1        36. Öztürk Michael, Kirchzarten         1971 Team Lexware                4:49.47,1   1:28.59,5  (3548) Foto   ¦     7.42   76.¦ 1:53.33   56.¦   33.10   38.¦   55.04   34.¦ 1:10.11   26.¦   10.05   47.¦
SMS2       194. Pauschinger Dieter                  1958 Kirchzarten                 3:03.56,1   1:27.56,5  (9194) Foto   ¦     8.17  170.¦   58.21  167.¦ 1:05.30  196.¦   51.47  205.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        32. Person Hans, Kirchzarten            1948 SV Kirchzarten              2:29.44,3     39.53,1  (8755) Foto   ¦     7.50   29.¦   55.14   41.¦   51.24   40.¦   35.15   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       118. Pfaff Juergen                       1970 Kirchzarten                 2:34.07,6   1:06.44,5  (8760) Foto   ¦     7.43  103.¦   56.02  120.¦   55.23  138.¦   34.59   99.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       219. Plötze Winfried                     1967 Kirchzarten                 4:47.34,1   1:28.19,4  (6174) Foto   ¦  1:58.45  226.¦   50.34  243.¦   47.26  277.¦ 1:01.03  200.¦    9.44  116.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        140. Prior Thomas                        1980 Kirchzarten                 5:35.35,8   2:36.01,8  (5537) Foto   ¦  2:16.09  145.¦   54.57  132.¦   59.40  149.¦ 1:14.31  148.¦   10.17  102.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       176. Radtke Roman, Kirchzarten           1962 Biketeam Rückgrat           2:50.23,3   1:14.23,7  (8938) Foto   ¦     8.27  184.¦   59.53  179.¦ 1:02.18  185.¦   39.43  158.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W    14. Rapp Kyra, Kirchzarten              2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         6.53,0      1.15,9    (95) Foto   ¦     3.40   15.¦    3.12   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        48. Reindl Thomas                       1993 Kirchzarten                 2:16.18,7     49.34,4  (8777) Foto   ¦     7.48   45.¦   53.53   50.¦   43.46   44.¦   30.50   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        12. Reinhardt Kirsten, Kirchzarten      1964 VMC Aarwangen - FSA         2:24.59,3     26.38,8  (8779) Foto   ¦     7.40   12.¦   55.50   22.¦   46.46   11.¦   34.42   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       113. Reinhardt Matthias, Kirchzarten     1964 VMC Aarwangen - FSA         2:24.59,1     48.59,5  (9198) Foto   ¦     7.40  105.¦   55.51  144.¦   46.39   93.¦   34.47  104.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       284. Richert Thomas, Kirchzarten         1971 SV Kirchzarten              4:51.40,8   1:40.28,0  (5566) Foto   ¦  1:55.14  218.¦   54.00  376.¦   49.00  339.¦ 1:03.41  303.¦    9.45  151.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       DNF  Riedel Reiner                       1969 Kirchzarten                 5:34.57,8 Knöpflesbru  (1025) Foto   ¦  1:47.37  136.¦ 1:49.41  121.¦   34.59  131.¦ 1:22.40  263.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        100. Riesterer Daniel                    1986 Kirchzarten                 4:41.12,5   1:41.38,5  (5579) Foto   ¦  1:36.03   44.¦   45.32   79.¦   50.08  120.¦ 1:18.49  156.¦   10.38  117.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       150. Dr. Rischke Hans-Christian, Kirchza 1968 SanaFontis Short Track      2:50.17,7   1:22.54,6  (8788) Foto   ¦     8.39  153.¦   59.22  142.¦   58.24  147.¦   43.50  154.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       124. Rombach Albert                      1956 Kirchzarten                 6:02.04,2   2:26.06,0  (5596) Foto   ¦  2:19.30  116.¦ 1:04.26  135.¦ 1:00.46  128.¦ 1:23.00  130.¦   14.21  144.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         24. Rombach Frederik                    1987 Kirchzarten                 4:32.09,8   1:19.11,8  (3572) Foto   ¦     7.14   33.¦ 1:45.05   24.¦   30.30   22.¦   50.44   24.¦ 1:08.28   23.¦   10.06   28.¦
MMS2       DSQ  Rombach Roland, Kirchzarten         1958 Sport- u. Bike-Hostel Kir       -----        disq  (5598) Foto   ¦  1:45.56  ----¦   45.32  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    9.51  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        53. Rombach Valentin, Kirchzarten       1993 Sport + Bike Hostel         2:50.31,5   1:23.47,2  (9073) Foto   ¦     8.34   53.¦ 1:03.11   54.¦   59.49   54.¦   38.56   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13     7. Roth Michel, Kirchzarten            1996 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        17.33,4      1.07,6   (191) Foto   ¦     8.32    6.¦    9.01    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       113. Ruh Bernd, Kirchzarten              1958 Mittwoch 18.00 Uhr          6:23.59,0   1:34.57,8  (1051) Foto   ¦  1:45.47  130.¦ 1:49.54  124.¦   34.42  148.¦   53.08  115.¦ 1:10.42  124.¦    9.44  128.¦
MMS1       427. Sammet Andreas                      1977 Kirchzarten                 5:33.18,1   2:22.05,3  (5627) Foto   ¦  2:19.52  461.¦   58.37  463.¦   53.17  411.¦ 1:11.22  400.¦   10.08  226.¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1         6. Schäfer Susanne, Kirchzarten        1970 Mittwoch 18.00              6:23.38,2     55.41,6  (1063) Foto   ¦  1:42.42    5.¦ 1:49.53    5.¦   32.07    5.¦   52.33    6.¦ 1:16.29   10.¦    9.52    8.¦
UMS1       107. Scheiwe Christian, Kirchzarten      1971 SV Kirchzarten              6:27.08,5   1:55.23,3  (1068) Foto   ¦  1:38.43   61.¦ 1:49.03  118.¦   35.58  149.¦   59.27  144.¦ 1:13.48  150.¦   10.08  174.¦
MMS2       385. Schelb Thomas                       1959 Kirchzarten                 5:28.30,3   2:09.15,6  (5645) Foto   ¦  2:11.43  373.¦   58.36  438.¦   52.32  373.¦ 1:13.28  393.¦   12.09  446.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        24. Scherer Irene, Kirchzarten          1958 40Plus Frauenpower          5:40.20,5   1:32.54,5  (5649) Foto   ¦  2:16.03   22.¦ 1:01.13   32.¦   53.57   27.¦ 1:16.02   26.¦   13.04   27.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       107. Scherer Josef, Kirchzarten          1952 Montagsbiker                5:40.20,5   2:04.22,3  (5650) Foto   ¦  2:16.02  100.¦ 1:01.11  124.¦   53.41   96.¦ 1:14.43  106.¦   14.41  145.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        150. Scherer Philipp, Kirchzarten        1987 Blächfezza Kirchzarten      5:43.55,6   2:44.21,6  (5652) Foto   ¦  2:24.02  158.¦ 1:00.22  159.¦   53.24  137.¦ 1:13.22  142.¦   12.43  160.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2         5. Schlagenhauf Friederike             1962 Kirchzarten                 2:09.51,0     11.30,5  (8831) Foto   ¦     6.53    3.¦   48.24    4.¦   43.41    6.¦   30.52    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M     2. Schlegel Vincent, Kirchzarten       2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         5.07,2      0.14,8   (104) Foto   ¦     2.36    2.¦    2.30    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        27. Schlegl Karin                       1971 Kirchzarten                 5:04.14,8   1:11.39,9  (5670) Foto   ¦  2:01.03   25.¦   52.35   26.¦   50.09   40.¦ 1:08.55   37.¦   11.31   35.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       517. Schlick Sebastian                   1969 Kirchzarten                 6:43.49,3   3:32.36,5  (6232) Foto   ¦  2:35.34  528.¦ 1:05.38  516.¦   58.28  475.¦ 1:39.57  522.¦   24.11  524.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       186. Schlimbach Jens, Kirchzarten        1964 croatia.com                 4:41.20,5   1:22.05,8  (5673) Foto   ¦  1:57.26  209.¦   50.26  235.¦   43.21  168.¦ 1:00.05  181.¦   10.01  164.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        27. Schmidt Thomas, Kirchzarten         1956 sv kirchzarten              5:51.02,2   1:43.21,9  (3597) Foto   ¦     6.55   12.¦ 2:10.03   30.¦   41.34   30.¦ 1:17.22   33.¦ 1:25.14   26.¦    9.53   14.¦
SMJ         31. Schneckenburger Simon               1990 Kirchzarten                 1:59.51,8     36.07,8  (8851) Foto   ¦     7.02   36.¦   46.37   36.¦   38.42   32.¦   27.29   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        22. Schneider Michael, Kirchzarten      1964 Kandelelche Kirchzarten     4:27.24,8   1:03.32,7  (3599) Foto   ¦     6.02    7.¦ 1:40.38   16.¦   30.28   22.¦   50.59   27.¦ 1:09.32   29.¦    9.43   30.¦
MMS1       DNF  Schuler Matthias, Kirchzarten       1975 Cross Team                  2:24.37,0 Raimartihof  (5730) Foto   ¦  1:40.03   62.¦   44.33  108.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    41. Schuler Niels, Kirchzarten          2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         6.48,5      1.56,1   (185) Foto   ¦     3.48   46.¦    2.59   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       409. Schulz Thomas, Kirchzarten          1974 TaeBo Kirchzarten           5:27.23,6   2:16.10,8  (6264) Foto   ¦  2:16.30  446.¦   55.05  398.¦   52.50  403.¦ 1:10.33  394.¦   12.23  474.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       149. Schweier Marco                      1959 Kirchzarten                 6:37.30,3   1:48.29,1  (1124) Foto   ¦  1:48.11  157.¦ 1:52.28  147.¦   36.10  182.¦   58.48  172.¦ 1:12.00  139.¦    9.51  143.¦
SFD         10. Schweizer Katharina, Kirchzarten    1987 SV Kirchzarten              2:11.22,8     32.15,3  (8207) Foto   ¦     6.44    7.¦   50.04   12.¦   43.50   10.¦   30.44   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4         4. Schweizer Rudolf, Kirchzarten       1947 SV Kirchzarten              4:31.05,5     30.23,6  (5755) Foto   ¦  1:50.41    4.¦   49.17    4.¦   43.32    5.¦   58.09    4.¦    9.24    1.¦    ----  ----¦
MMJ         11. Sebastian Morlock                   1990 Kirchzarten                 4:47.28,9   1:11.55,2  (5757) Foto   ¦  1:59.47   13.¦   51.11   11.¦   45.26   10.¦ 1:00.36   11.¦   10.26   12.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        15. Sehringer Michaela                  1972 Kirchzarten                 4:43.46,2     51.11,3  (5760) Foto   ¦  2:01.03   25.¦   49.22   18.¦   44.35   19.¦   57.49   13.¦   10.54   26.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        33. Siefert Marcus, Kirchzarten         1966 MIttwoch 18:00              5:39.40,3     50.39,1  (1142) Foto   ¦  1:37.39   51.¦ 1:39.08   42.¦   28.12   31.¦   45.20   32.¦ 1:00.23   17.¦    8.56   23.¦
UMS2        76. Sobiera Harald, Kirchzarten         1964 SV Kirchzarten Mittwoch 1   6:04.05,4   1:15.04,2  (1148) Foto   ¦  1:42.36   98.¦ 1:45.53   91.¦   31.09   84.¦   48.32   61.¦ 1:06.05   68.¦    9.47  134.¦
Kids/U11     9. Sobiera Leonie, Kirchzarten         1999 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        16.17,5      3.00,8   (124) Foto   ¦     8.12    9.¦    8.05    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        42. Solf Judith, Kirchzarten            1977 Rif Viola                   2:42.22,7     53.13,4  (8803) Foto   ¦     7.25   14.¦   56.24   37.¦ 1:00.01   55.¦   38.31   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       213. Söllner Frank, Kirchzarten          1964 Mittwoch 18:00              7:01.01,0   2:11.59,8  (1150) Foto   ¦  1:53.23  211.¦ 2:01.51  231.¦   41.57  294.¦ 1:01.54  209.¦ 1:12.32  149.¦    9.22   71.¦
PMS2       134. Spietenborg Volker                  1967 Kirchzarten                 6:23.35,6   2:59.43,5  (3622) Foto   ¦     7.14   76.¦ 2:15.24  135.¦   50.42  146.¦ 1:24.14  127.¦ 1:34.19  130.¦   11.40  119.¦
Kids/U11     8. Staß Annelie, Kirchzarten           1999 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        16.16,0      2.59,3   (125) Foto   ¦     7.54    8.¦    8.21    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W     8. Staß Leonie, Kirchzarten            2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         6.11,4      0.34,3   (126) Foto   ¦     3.17    9.¦    2.53    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    54. Steiert Kevin, Kirchzarten          1996 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        23.24,4      6.58,6   (127) Foto   ¦    11.18   54.¦   12.06   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        23. Steiert Siegfried, Kirchzarten      1960 Bike-Bären Oberried         4:29.12,1   1:05.20,0  (3624) Foto   ¦     6.26   18.¦ 1:45.17   28.¦   32.07   35.¦   50.26   25.¦ 1:05.05   18.¦    9.48   33.¦
PMS2        86. Stiegeler Joschy, Kirchzarten       1959 Team Grün Furtner           5:29.14,9   2:05.22,8  (3627) Foto   ¦     6.27   19.¦ 1:45.53   34.¦ 1:08.53  164.¦ 1:04.54   77.¦ 1:13.34   47.¦    9.32   18.¦
SMJ          1. Strecker Fabian, Kirchzarten        1990 Lexware Racing/SV Kirchza   1:23.44,0       -----  (9097) Foto   ¦     5.32    2.¦   32.27    2.¦   24.34    1.¦   21.10    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    38. Strecker Pirmin, Kirchzarten        2002 SV Kirchzarten                 6.43,4      1.51,0   (216) Foto   ¦     3.33   37.¦    3.09   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M     9. Theijs Hendrik, Kirchzarten         2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         5.34,8      0.42,4   (129) Foto   ¦     2.41    5.¦    2.53   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       445. Thoma Jürgen, Kirchzarten           1968 Blächfezza Kirchzarten      5:43.53,0   2:32.40,2  (5864) Foto   ¦  2:23.59  487.¦ 1:00.30  483.¦   54.54  431.¦ 1:11.43  404.¦   12.44  486.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS3        14. Tritschler Inge, Kirchzarten        1955 FSM Elektronik GmbH ladie   3:53.00,7   1:33.27,9  (8766) Foto   ¦    10.06   13.¦ 1:20.05   13.¦ 1:23.49   13.¦   58.58   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFS2         1. Tröscher Marion, Kirchzarten        1966 Bike Bären Oberried         6:27.54,5       -----   (401) Foto   ¦  1:45.47    1.¦ 1:50.32    2.¦   32.58    1.¦   51.01    1.¦ 1:17.20    6.¦   10.15    3.¦
UMS2       136. Tröscher Michael, Kirchzarten       1965 Bike Bären Oberried         6:31.31,4   1:42.30,2  (1207) Foto   ¦  1:45.48  132.¦ 1:50.27  127.¦   33.02  115.¦ 1:02.45  217.¦ 1:09.17  105.¦   10.10  199.¦
SMS1       142. Vergeest Tobias                     1978 Kirchzarten                 2:44.23,3   1:17.00,2  (8948) Foto   ¦     8.46  159.¦ 1:03.20  161.¦   51.21  114.¦   40.54  147.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        86. Vinaricky Stefan                    1971 Kirchzarten                 4:07.31,0     56.18,2  (5893) Foto   ¦  1:45.07  101.¦   43.23   83.¦   38.11   93.¦   51.53   87.¦    8.56   34.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        46. Volk Anja, Kirchzarten              1972 MV Stegen                   2:49.29,6   1:00.20,3  (9166) Foto   ¦     9.25   69.¦ 1:03.19   54.¦   57.48   50.¦   38.56   43.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       149. Volk Patrick, Kirchzarten           1970 MV Stegen                   2:49.29,8   1:22.06,7  (9167) Foto   ¦     9.25  176.¦ 1:03.20  162.¦   57.47  145.¦   38.56  134.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       157. Waldvogel Martin, Kirchzarten       1971 Dany und ihr Motivator      2:52.40,4   1:25.17,3  (8962) Foto   ¦     8.34  150.¦ 1:05.59  169.¦ 1:00.02  152.¦   38.03  123.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        56. Waltz Martin, Kirchzarten           1962 Crash Team                  4:05.54,6     46.39,9  (5932) Foto   ¦  1:39.02   31.¦   42.43   53.¦   37.44   63.¦   55.51  109.¦   10.33  254.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         32. Weber Alexander, Kirchzarten        1981 Feuerwehr Kirchzarten       2:04.13,5     39.50,7  (8969) Foto   ¦     6.52   30.¦   45.25   26.¦   42.39   45.¦   29.16   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        64. Weber Ilja                          1972 Kirchzarten                 2:13.03,5     45.40,4  (8973) Foto   ¦     7.01   54.¦   49.41   68.¦   42.57   52.¦   33.23   85.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        84. Weihpratizky Wolfgang               1960 Kirchzarten                 2:16.53,1     40.53,5  (8979) Foto   ¦     7.22   83.¦   48.55   73.¦   46.11   88.¦   34.23   98.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W    10. Weiß Karen, Kirchzarten             2001 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         6.16,8      0.39,7   (141) Foto   ¦     3.19   10.¦    2.57   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       440. Weiser Christian                    1968 Kirchzarten                 5:39.55,6   2:28.42,8  (5958) Foto   ¦  2:20.56  468.¦   57.22  445.¦   53.08  410.¦ 1:15.51  447.¦   12.37  483.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        89. Weiss Markus                        1968 Kirchzarten                 2:23.00,6     55.37,5  (8982) Foto   ¦     7.53  114.¦   52.38   94.¦   47.49   91.¦   34.38   96.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        31. Weiss Stefan, Kirchzarten           1973 Team Erdinger / SV Kirchz   3:43.35,2     32.22,4  (4008) Foto   ¦  1:32.22   23.¦   39.27   25.¦   35.23   47.¦   47.07   39.¦    9.14   87.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    51. Wendt Leo, Kirchzarten              1997 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        22.17,7      5.51,9   (142) Foto   ¦    11.08   53.¦   11.09   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    47. Wendt Moritz, Kirchzarten           2002 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         7.10,0      2.17,6   (143) Foto   ¦     3.42   44.¦    3.27   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        99. Wenzelmann Frank                    1965 Kirchzarten                 5:46.09,7   2:22.17,6  (3747) Foto   ¦     8.12  136.¦ 2:10.18  124.¦   42.30  112.¦ 1:05.17   80.¦ 1:27.22  104.¦   12.29  138.¦
MMS1       108. Wieners Matthias, Kirchzarten       1972 Team KMH                    4:13.09,9   1:01.57,1  (5985) Foto   ¦  1:49.10  150.¦   45.46  138.¦   37.58   88.¦   51.00   77.¦    9.13   80.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       DNF  Wiestler Artur, Kirchzarten         1960 Mittwoch 18:00              2:26.28,0     Todtnau  (3663) Foto   ¦     6.40   31.¦ 1:46.34   38.¦   33.12   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    40. Wiestler Daniel, Kirchzarten        1997 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        21.16,7      4.50,9   (171) Foto   ¦    10.50   46.¦   10.26   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        10. Wiestler Linus, Kirchzarten         1993 Lexware Racing/SV Kirchza   1:40.19,1     13.34,8  (9128) Foto   ¦     5.45    6.¦   37.04   12.¦   32.21   13.¦   25.07   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    35. Wolf Felix, Kirchzarten             1996 Lexware / SV Kirchzarten      20.32,5      4.06,7   (146) Foto   ¦    10.34   41.¦    9.58   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       120. Wolf Matthias, Kirchzarten          1960 SV Kirchzarten              6:14.40,7   2:50.48,6  (3669) Foto   ¦     7.40  108.¦ 2:09.38  120.¦   44.59  122.¦ 1:21.43  120.¦ 1:39.40  146.¦   10.57   94.¦
Kids/U11    34. Wolf Robert, Kirchzarten            1999 Lexware / SV Kirchzarten      16.15,6      3.55,9   (147) Foto   ¦     8.11   35.¦    8.04   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       189. Zeltz Patric                        1964 Kirchzarten                 4:41.48,3   1:22.33,6  (6023) Foto   ¦  1:57.02  205.¦   49.24  203.¦   43.12  161.¦ 1:01.29  211.¦   10.38  265.¦    ----  ----¦
PFS2        10. Zenke Irene, Kirchzarten            1965 SV Kirchzarten              6:17.43,8   1:54.11,9  (3768) Foto   ¦     7.45    7.¦ 2:12.29    8.¦   46.26   10.¦ 1:27.10   11.¦ 1:31.19   10.¦   12.31    9.¦
SMMJ        13. Zipfel Cornelius, Kirchzarten       1992 SV Kirchzarten              1:40.30,5     13.46,2  (9181) Foto   ¦     5.53   13.¦   36.53   11.¦   33.00   16.¦   24.42    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DNF  Zipfel Georg, Kirchzarten           1963 SV Kirchzarten              3:46.49,6      Bernau  (1301) Foto   ¦  1:48.50  161.¦ 1:57.59  200.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    52. Zipfel Moritz, Kirchzarten          2001 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         7.19,4      2.27,0   (189) Foto   ¦     3.55   49.¦    3.24   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    17. Zipfel Nina, Kirchzarten            1998 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        20.21,7      7.05,0   (194) Foto   ¦    10.23   18.¦    9.57   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMJ          9. Zipfel Philipp, Kirchzarten         1990 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten      4:43.19,5   1:07.45,8  (6108) Foto   ¦  1:50.46    9.¦   57.23   15.¦   47.13   12.¦   58.22    9.¦    9.33    3.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        33. Zipfel Robert, Kirchzarten          1968 SV Kirchzarten              5:35.09,2   1:03.24,0  (1302) Foto   ¦  1:32.05   34.¦ 1:36.29   36.¦   27.19   26.¦   47.39   47.¦ 1:02.09   38.¦    9.26   77.¦
Kids/U11    24. Zipfel Roman, Kirchzarten           1999 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        14.51,9      2.32,2   (154) Foto   ¦     7.16   20.¦    7.35   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       116. Zipfel Thomas                       1965 Kirchzarten                 6:25.11,7   1:36.10,5  (1303) Foto   ¦  1:35.01   36.¦ 1:46.45   97.¦   30.35   73.¦   52.47  108.¦ 1:26.08  317.¦   13.53  399.¦
Kids/U13    42. Zumkeller Frederic, Kirchzarten     1996 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        21.36,0      5.10,2   (180) Foto   ¦    10.49   45.¦   10.46   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Feltes Thomas, Kirkel               1965 Kamikaze                    2:41.18,5     Titisee  (4848) Foto   ¦  2:41.18  567.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       223. Kramer Benjamin                     1978 Kirkel                      7:43.56,2   3:12.11,0   (820) Foto   ¦  1:58.54  232.¦ 2:14.39  255.¦   38.56  189.¦ 1:13.12  225.¦ 1:27.17  237.¦   10.56  243.¦
MMS2       116. Miosga Klaus, Kirkel                1962 MTB Team- Saar              4:24.58,3   1:05.43,6  (5419) Foto   ¦  1:51.39  136.¦   45.05   93.¦   44.59  210.¦   53.15   79.¦    9.57  151.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         45. Miosga Olaf, Kirkel                 1989 MTB Team -Saar              3:54.49,5     55.15,5  (4027) Foto   ¦  1:37.34   50.¦   43.52   65.¦   36.18   48.¦   47.45   36.¦    9.18   58.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        91. Werner Andreas, Kirrlach            1971 lady-comp                   6:14.19,8   2:53.32,2  (3657) Foto   ¦     8.15   96.¦ 2:15.25   92.¦   43.27   86.¦ 1:20.44   84.¦ 1:35.33   92.¦   10.53   74.¦
PMS1        14. Gusenburger Uwe                     1973 Kleinblittersdorf           4:15.12,9     54.25,3  (3410) Foto   ¦     7.02   41.¦ 1:40.26   19.¦   29.27   18.¦   47.48   14.¦ 1:01.17    7.¦    9.09   12.¦
UMS3        17. Kronemann Werner, Klettgau          1954 VBC Waldshut-Tiegen         6:29.26,9   1:18.51,8  (1423) Foto   ¦  1:50.00   25.¦ 1:55.38   26.¦   33.15   12.¦   51.02    7.¦ 1:09.07   12.¦   10.22   34.¦
UMS2        62. Masche Reiner, Klettgau             1964 Röbis Veloshop              5:56.33,2   1:07.32,0  (1321) Foto   ¦  1:39.49   72.¦ 1:44.57   87.¦   32.04   96.¦   46.36   43.¦ 1:03.41   47.¦    9.24   78.¦
UMS2       367. Rübo Klaus, Kleve                   1966 Rübo's Radshop              8:32.55,3   3:43.54,1  (1045) Foto   ¦  2:17.49  416.¦ 2:32.48  399.¦   44.56  335.¦ 1:14.56  315.¦ 1:31.41  352.¦   10.43  282.¦
UMS2       354. Faber Fredy                         1959 Knittlingen                 8:18.36,5   3:29.35,3   (594) Foto   ¦  2:08.40  372.¦ 2:24.55  379.¦   45.39  347.¦ 1:21.34  360.¦ 1:27.46  333.¦   10.00  171.¦
MMS3        78. Frick Eberhard                      1957 Knittlingen                 5:13.46,7   1:37.48,5  (4879) Foto   ¦  2:11.45   87.¦   51.50   58.¦   49.32   70.¦ 1:09.42   78.¦   10.56   71.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       453. Hudetz Franz                        1958 Knittlingen                 5:54.15,7   2:35.01,0  (5100) Foto   ¦  2:19.56  448.¦   57.57  424.¦ 1:02.06  494.¦ 1:22.25  463.¦   11.51  426.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        34. Waimer Britta                       1978 Kohlberg                    2:35.22,9     46.13,6  (8961) Foto   ¦     7.28   18.¦   56.43   41.¦   54.47   41.¦   36.23   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3       DNF  Wehrle Günter, Kollnau              1957 Hoeser Radsport             3:32.08,4      Bernau  (1251) Foto   ¦  1:42.34    9.¦ 1:49.34   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       401. Hamann Jörg, Köln                   1960 Sky is no limit             9:46.05,4   4:57.04,2   (697) Foto   ¦  2:29.42  430.¦ 2:48.38  419.¦   55.48  408.¦ 1:36.26  404.¦ 1:43.53  398.¦   11.36  360.¦
UMS1       188. Hufnagel Carsten                    1969 Köln                        7:15.06,8   2:43.21,6   (745) Foto   ¦  1:59.20  234.¦ 2:01.52  192.¦   38.40  184.¦ 1:06.06  193.¦ 1:19.27  191.¦    9.38  101.¦
SMS3        65. Kappe Jochen                        1957 Köln                        3:51.57,9   2:02.06,7  (8572) Foto   ¦     9.00   62.¦   59.44   56.¦ 1:02.38   59.¦ 1:40.34   65.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       184. Dr. Münster Michael                 1958 Köln                        2:57.16,2   1:21.16,6  (8731) Foto   ¦     9.01  198.¦ 1:03.45  193.¦ 1:00.01  178.¦   44.27  179.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        45. Worm Günther                        1956 Köln                        6:52.25,7   2:44.45,4  (3670) Foto   ¦     8.22   42.¦ 2:26.01   43.¦   52.08   44.¦ 1:36.02   46.¦ 1:36.42   38.¦   13.09   45.¦
PMS3        11. Schückle Herbert                    1956 Königsbach-Stein            4:49.44,9     42.04,6  (3606) Foto   ¦     7.15   23.¦ 1:50.09   13.¦   32.29   10.¦   53.43    8.¦ 1:15.01   14.¦   11.05   25.¦
Kids/U11    35. Schückle Jonas, Königsbach-Stein    1998 RSV Bike Riders Remchinge     16.20,0      4.00,3   (220) Foto   ¦     8.11   36.¦    8.08   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       558. Dittmers Reinhard, Königsfeld       1960 WF Laserteam                7:16.49,1   3:57.34,4  (6094) Foto   ¦  2:52.59  589.¦ 1:25.14  591.¦ 1:11.31  549.¦ 1:32.59  527.¦   14.04  522.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         47. Giesel Sebastian, Königsfeld        1981 L'Express Souplesse         3:55.27,7     55.53,7  (4931) Foto   ¦  1:36.06   45.¦   41.15   44.¦   36.31   52.¦   52.20   61.¦    9.14   54.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       134. Dr. Ulmer Hans-Martin               1955 Königsfeld                  6:18.22,3   2:42.24,1  (5886) Foto   ¦  2:24.32  125.¦   56.24   88.¦ 1:25.54  155.¦ 1:19.41  120.¦   11.49  104.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W    20. Kolmetz Lena                        2002 Königswinter                   7.16,0      1.38,9    (65) Foto   ¦     4.06   23.¦    3.09   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        68. Kolmetz Thorsten                    1967 Königswinter                2:13.16,1     37.16,5  (8625) Foto   ¦     7.17   67.¦   48.11   62.¦   45.06   78.¦   32.40   79.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1         9. Böhm Stephan, Konstanz              1977 Team HMC Singen             1:44.44,1     17.21,0  (9259) Foto   ¦     6.19   14.¦   39.33    9.¦   34.17   10.¦   24.33    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        21. Cybis Doris, Konstanz               1958 Spirax Sarco Deutschland    2:29.45,1     31.24,6  (8391) Foto   ¦     7.54   17.¦   55.03   20.¦   50.41   25.¦   36.04   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1         5. Granacher Markus, Konstanz          1971 DWF                         3:34.46,5     13.58,9  (3004) Foto   ¦     5.45    5.¦ 1:21.12    3.¦   22.34    1.¦   35.23    3.¦ 1:01.36    8.¦    8.13    2.¦
MFD         11. Hill Petra                          1983 Konstanz                    4:46.06,4   1:01.00,0  (5063) Foto   ¦  2:01.02   12.¦   48.35   11.¦   41.34    9.¦   55.54    8.¦   19.00   33.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       293. Kemmer Chris                        1960 Konstanz                    7:43.02,7   2:54.01,5  (1359) Foto   ¦  2:03.41  334.¦ 2:10.55  318.¦   42.17  303.¦ 1:09.13  270.¦ 1:26.14  319.¦   10.41  280.¦
SMS2       131. Lange Marcus, Konstanz              1965 Spirax Sarco Deutschland    2:29.46,9     53.47,3  (9078) Foto   ¦     7.29   93.¦   48.47   69.¦   42.33   55.¦   50.56  203.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       119. Lauer Karl                          1958 Konstanz                    2:25.39,4     49.39,8  (8655) Foto   ¦     8.13  163.¦   55.30  139.¦   49.06  118.¦   32.50   82.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        47. Nittbaur Gunter                     1969 Konstanz                    4:58.36,4   1:37.48,8  (3541) Foto   ¦     7.34   74.¦ 1:47.42   36.¦   37.02   66.¦   57.15   44.¦ 1:18.42   61.¦   10.20   60.¦
MMS1       193. Ruckebier Uwe                       1970 Konstanz                    4:35.46,1   1:24.33,3  (5613) Foto   ¦  1:55.00  215.¦   48.47  223.¦   43.32  205.¦   58.13  181.¦   10.12  242.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       130. Scheible Burkhard                   1970 Konstanz                    4:20.18,0   1:09.05,2  (5643) Foto   ¦  1:51.58  182.¦   46.11  145.¦   38.59  104.¦   53.43  113.¦    9.25  108.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH          7. Scheible Simon, Konstanz            1982 FXX Mountain Cycling Team   3:15.51,1     16.17,1  (4047) Foto   ¦  1:22.57    7.¦   34.20    6.¦   29.08    6.¦   40.39    7.¦    8.45   21.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         32. Schwarz Marlene, Konstanz           1979 Spirax Sarco                2:48.34,1   1:09.26,6  (8875) Foto   ¦     8.16   29.¦   58.58   31.¦   56.12   33.¦   45.06   43.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       150. Thieme Andreas, Konstanz            1960 Spirax Sarco Deutschland    2:37.20,6   1:01.21,0  (8930) Foto   ¦     7.30   96.¦   54.55  135.¦   55.29  160.¦   39.25  154.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         67. Vetter Stefan, Konstanz             1980 Spirax Sarco Deutschland    2:29.41,7   1:05.18,9  (8951) Foto   ¦     7.46   58.¦   47.47   43.¦   39.14   25.¦   54.53   99.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         33. Scheunemann Verena                  1981 Kösching                    6:55.41,6   3:10.35,2  (5654) Foto   ¦  2:43.24   34.¦ 1:16.38   34.¦ 1:15.54   34.¦ 1:26.36   32.¦   13.09   30.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       321. Cremer Dieter, Kreuzau              1974 Feuerwehr Düren II          5:01.25,0   1:50.12,2  (4735) Foto   ¦  2:05.21  336.¦   52.13  340.¦   47.49  307.¦ 1:05.25  329.¦   10.34  315.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       242. König Ralf, Kreuzau                 1973 Feuerwehr Düren II          4:44.46,2   1:33.33,4  (5242) Foto   ¦  1:56.06  227.¦   50.04  274.¦   44.33  228.¦ 1:03.38  301.¦   10.24  280.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         38. Rüttgers Markus, Kreuzau            1979 Feuerwehr Düren I           5:49.00,0   1:32.45,4  (1056) Foto   ¦  1:39.49   50.¦ 1:44.29   48.¦   29.14   35.¦   46.45   33.¦   59.44   19.¦    8.57   26.¦
MMS3       150. Weissenborn Bernhard, Kreuzau       1952 Feuerwehr DürenII           7:21.38,6   3:45.40,4  (5962) Foto   ¦  3:02.23  158.¦ 1:14.49  150.¦ 1:13.41  150.¦ 1:37.23  149.¦   13.20  134.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        79. Achenbach Michael                   1956 Kreuztal                    5:14.27,4   1:38.29,2  (4501) Foto   ¦  2:14.18   93.¦   56.42   89.¦   48.56   66.¦ 1:04.22   52.¦   10.07   31.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        77. Pflüger Michael, Kuchen             1970 AST Süßen                   5:41.34,8   2:20.47,2  (3552) Foto   ¦     7.07   45.¦ 2:04.32   82.¦   43.00   81.¦ 1:13.13   76.¦ 1:22.25   74.¦   11.17   81.¦
PMS2       121. Ziegler Herbert, Kuchen             1959 AST Süßen                   6:16.46,0   2:52.53,9  (3681) Foto   ¦     7.39  104.¦ 2:02.44  101.¦   42.04  110.¦ 1:23.45  124.¦ 1:48.14  154.¦   12.18  134.¦
MMS1       251. Pfistner Timo, Kuppenheim           1972 Team Fuhr                   4:46.23,2   1:35.10,4  (5529) Foto   ¦  2:01.02  287.¦   49.10  238.¦   43.17  197.¦ 1:02.05  270.¦   10.46  342.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       566. Reunert Gerd, Kürten                1961 BlackBerry - Australien     7:56.20,5   4:37.05,8  (5560) Foto   ¦  3:06.31  599.¦ 1:15.58  578.¦ 1:20.43  568.¦ 1:47.57  560.¦   25.09  565.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         66. Rulle Christoph                     1979 Kürten                      6:58.53,8   2:42.39,2  (1053) Foto   ¦  1:51.21   68.¦ 1:59.49   73.¦   39.33   72.¦ 1:06.17   71.¦ 1:12.40   57.¦    9.11   33.¦
PMS2        45. Bercher Gerd                        1958 Küssaberg                   4:49.45,6   1:25.53,5  (3717) Foto   ¦     7.07   60.¦ 1:52.11   62.¦   33.25   47.¦   54.18   40.¦ 1:13.20   46.¦    9.21   14.¦
UMH         36. Hess Thomas, Küssaberg              1979 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen        5:48.12,6   1:31.58,0    (27) Foto   ¦  1:33.26   35.¦ 1:45.30   51.¦   29.34   38.¦   48.35   43.¦ 1:01.42   27.¦    9.22   45.¦
PMS2        44. Heusel Peter                        1964 Küssaberg                   4:49.44,9   1:25.52,8  (3428) Foto   ¦     7.07   59.¦ 1:52.02   61.¦   32.34   38.¦   53.47   34.¦ 1:13.58   50.¦   10.13   60.¦
MMS2       448. Niemann Andreas, Küssaberg          1965 Hoppe-Bike-Team             5:51.38,8   2:32.24,1  (5464) Foto   ¦  2:14.58  407.¦   55.41  381.¦   50.54  345.¦ 1:38.10  546.¦   11.53  430.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       169. Segel Peter                         1967 Küssaberg                   6:47.05,9   1:58.04,7  (1133) Foto   ¦  1:54.12  228.¦ 1:54.45  167.¦   34.21  141.¦   56.11  144.¦ 1:16.55  215.¦   10.39  273.¦

Total 366



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.