11. Black Forest ULTRA Bike Marathon 2008, Kirchzarten (D) - nach Ortschaft "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦      Split 6 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SMS2        71. Fischer Uwe                         1964 Feldberg                    2:13.40,2     37.40,6  (8443) Foto   ¦     8.04  148.¦   50.54   93.¦   44.15   74.¦   30.26   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         11. Wimmer Holger, Feldberg             1991 Schnegge Team               1:38.07,0     14.23,0  (8996) Foto   ¦     5.56   19.¦   36.42   15.¦   30.50   12.¦   24.38   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        34. Wirbser Stefan, Feldberg            1965 WSG Feldberg                4:40.56,6   1:17.04,5  (3666) Foto   ¦     6.37   27.¦ 1:45.44   33.¦   32.06   34.¦   52.54   32.¦ 1:12.50   42.¦   10.43   85.¦
MMS2       DNF  Maas Bernd, Feldkirch               1965 dersichnenwolftritt         2:48.43,1 Raimartihof  (6084) Foto   ¦  1:50.21  119.¦   58.21  433.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       105. Gleis Detlef                        1959 Fellbach                    2:23.30,7     47.31,1  (8471) Foto   ¦     7.55  136.¦   49.17   78.¦   49.45  127.¦   36.32  130.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       146. Ziegler Lefty, Fichtenberg          1961 Bike O Maniac               2:36.58,8   1:00.59,2  (9017) Foto   ¦     7.45  120.¦   57.21  160.¦   54.31  156.¦   37.19  140.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    32. Ziegler Marius, Fichtenberg         2002 SK Fichtenberg                 6.28,6      1.36,2   (152) Foto   ¦     3.18   27.¦    3.10   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         12. Basler Andreas, Filderstadt         1986 Küchen Basler Filderstadt   3:59.51,6     46.53,6  (3312) Foto   ¦     5.49    8.¦ 1:32.46   13.¦   26.39   12.¦   42.19   11.¦ 1:02.56   15.¦    9.21   19.¦
MMS1        10. Matt Achim, Filderstadt             1969 Team Roescharacing          3:28.00,5     16.47,7  (6258) Foto   ¦  1:26.17    6.¦   37.56   16.¦   32.05   14.¦   43.18   11.¦    8.23    2.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DNF  Münchenbach Ricci, Filderstadt      1965 no Sponsor ?                6:09.48,3 Knöpflesbru   (941) Foto   ¦  1:53.40  216.¦ 2:07.24  282.¦   45.12  340.¦ 1:23.30  374.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1         4. Schaal Steffen, Filderstadt         1972 RoeSchaRacing.de            3:31.32,3     10.44,7  (3010) Foto   ¦     5.41    4.¦ 1:21.52    5.¦   24.06    4.¦   37.33    5.¦   53.46    4.¦    8.31    4.¦
MMS2       410. Schmitt Andre                       1965 Filderstadt                 5:39.20,4   2:20.05,7  (5687) Foto   ¦  2:24.39  494.¦   57.53  420.¦   57.11  449.¦ 1:08.37  340.¦   10.58  318.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       261. Weinmann Thomas, Filderstadt        1966 RV Pfeil Plattenhardt       7:28.34,0   2:39.32,8  (1258) Foto   ¦  1:53.42  217.¦ 2:07.00  278.¦   45.24  343.¦ 1:12.37  298.¦ 1:19.11  239.¦   10.38  272.¦
Kids/U13    30. Armbruster Simon, Fischerbach       1996 SC Hausach/Neumayer Tekfo     20.14,0      3.48,2     (4) Foto   ¦    10.09   29.¦   10.04   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        11. Boschert Christian, Fischerbach     1973 FW Fischerbach              1:48.30,1     21.07,0  (8357) Foto   ¦     6.05    9.¦   42.00   21.¦   34.52   12.¦   25.31   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        29. Braun Reinhard, Fischerbach         1962 Ritzelrocker/RSV Fischerb   5:38.16,7     49.15,5   (491) Foto   ¦  1:37.59   54.¦ 1:38.11   39.¦   27.59   29.¦   44.54   29.¦ 1:00.25   18.¦    8.46   10.¦
SMS2       173. Buchholz Thomas, Fischerbach        1966 FW Fischerbach              2:48.07,7   1:12.08,1  (8371) Foto   ¦     7.16   66.¦   52.06  104.¦   51.18  139.¦   57.26  209.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    55. Graff Janek, Fischerbach            1997 Ritzelrocker/RSV Fischerb     24.10,8      7.45,0   (158) Foto   ¦    12.02   56.¦   12.08   55.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13     2. Kindler Mark, Fischerbach           1997 SC Hausach/Neumayer Tekfo     16.55,4      0.29,6    (61) Foto   ¦     8.28    5.¦    8.27    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFS2         5. Klausmann Christa, Fischerbach      1962 RSV Fischerbach             6:47.05,6     19.11,1   (793) Foto   ¦  1:55.27    6.¦ 2:02.38    6.¦   33.34    4.¦   54.46    3.¦ 1:10.15    2.¦   10.22    4.¦
Kids/U13     4. Klausmann Felix, Fischerbach        1996 SC Hausach/Neumayer Tekfo     17.17,0      0.51,2    (62) Foto   ¦     8.22    2.¦    8.54    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       DNF  Kohmann Michael, Fischerbach        1965 FW Fischerbach              1:48.03,4 Stollenbach  (8623) Foto   ¦     7.08   56.¦   52.15  106.¦   48.39  110.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W     1. Markolf Anna-Lena, Fischerbach      2000 Ritzelrocker/RSV Fischerb      5.37,1       -----   (160) Foto   ¦     2.56    1.¦    2.40    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        20. Moser Martin, Fischerbach           1973 FW Fischerbach              1:52.37,4     25.14,3  (8722) Foto   ¦     6.29   16.¦   41.37   16.¦   35.32   16.¦   28.58   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        90. Rink Bernd, Fischerbach             1963 Ritzelrocker/RSV Fischerb   6:11.12,6   1:22.11,4  (1032) Foto   ¦  1:37.59   55.¦ 1:41.33   65.¦   35.34  163.¦   53.27  118.¦ 1:12.59  157.¦    9.39  113.¦
SMS2        73. Barth Andreas                       1965 Flein                       2:13.48,9     37.49,3  (9214) Foto   ¦     7.42  111.¦   52.23  111.¦   43.49   68.¦   29.53   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       153. Walter-Ledermann Mathias            1966 Flein                       2:38.11,3   1:02.11,7  (8966) Foto   ¦     7.43  114.¦   58.13  165.¦   56.36  163.¦   35.37  118.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         15. Merkel Benjamin, Forbach            1990 RMSV Langenbrand            1:39.03,9     15.19,9  (8016) Foto   ¦     5.41    8.¦   35.00   10.¦   29.47   11.¦   28.35   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       DNF  Merkel Joachim, Forbach             1968 Team Yeti-Jogi              4:03.45,0      Bernau   (909) Foto   ¦  1:52.28  178.¦ 2:11.16  244.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       268. Hardt Dirk                          1969 Frankfurt                   4:49.02,8   1:37.50,0  (4993) Foto   ¦  1:58.30  254.¦   48.30  209.¦   45.36  251.¦ 1:05.49  339.¦   10.35  319.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         22. Hemprich Sandy, Frankfurt           1980 Hardy,s Bike                4:27.58,2   1:15.00,2  (3425) Foto   ¦     6.11   14.¦ 1:37.18   17.¦   29.58   20.¦   51.27   25.¦ 1:13.18   29.¦    9.43   24.¦
UMS1       DNF  Mutter Konstantin, Frankfurt        1975 Manhattan Skyrockets        4:07.35,0     Todtnau   (942) Foto   ¦  1:43.58  101.¦ 1:49.10  119.¦   34.26  121.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       DNF  Baurigk Carsten, Frankfurt am Main  1975 RTC Frankfurt               1:40.10,3     Titisee   (437) Foto   ¦  1:40.10   73.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        40. Bennett Borghini Julia, Frankfurt a 1965 Eintracth Frankfurt Triat   6:39.44,6   2:32.18,6  (4594) Foto   ¦  2:41.12   43.¦ 1:09.42   43.¦ 1:04.38   38.¦ 1:28.09   37.¦   16.00   40.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       256. Borghini Lorenzo, Frankfurt am Main 1964 Eintracth Frankfurt Triat   7:26.00,1   2:36.58,9   (483) Foto   ¦  1:58.41  287.¦ 2:08.47  300.¦   39.22  249.¦ 1:09.35  278.¦ 1:19.12  240.¦   10.20  231.¦
MMS1       112. Bohn Martin, Freiamt                1972 Team Tolopilo               4:14.00,9   1:02.48,1  (4642) Foto   ¦  1:45.14  103.¦   45.20  126.¦   39.57  118.¦   54.23  124.¦    9.05   62.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       125. Bühler Ernst                        1957 Freiamt                     6:03.41,8   2:27.43,6  (4697) Foto   ¦  2:30.41  138.¦ 1:02.24  130.¦   59.36  124.¦ 1:19.43  121.¦   11.16   86.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       481. Bühler Hermann                      1965 Freiamt                     6:03.41,6   2:44.26,9  (4698) Foto   ¦  2:30.41  528.¦ 1:02.24  506.¦   59.36  478.¦ 1:19.42  446.¦   11.16  359.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       487. Fischer Bernd                       1969 Freiamt                     6:03.41,8   2:52.29,0  (4856) Foto   ¦  2:30.42  517.¦ 1:03.59  509.¦ 1:02.31  496.¦ 1:15.13  444.¦   11.16  407.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       148. Breitkreutz Michael, Freiberg       1974 Team MB Steppenwolf         4:25.14,3   1:14.01,5  (4044) Foto   ¦  1:43.57   89.¦   51.41  317.¦   46.26  272.¦   54.12  121.¦    8.57   38.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       340. Köpfer Bernd                        1967 Freiberg                    8:08.39,5   3:19.38,3   (812) Foto   ¦  2:11.21  386.¦ 2:13.39  337.¦   45.11  339.¦ 1:20.21  354.¦ 1:26.08  318.¦   11.57  381.¦
MMS1       415. Oldenburg Stefan                    1968 Freiberg                    5:29.19,9   2:18.07,1  (5492) Foto   ¦  2:13.45  424.¦   56.18  434.¦   55.27  440.¦ 1:12.11  413.¦   11.37  437.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         47. Riegert Carolin, Freiberg           1986 S-Team Mountainbike         3:11.06,7   1:31.59,2  (8783) Foto   ¦     9.05   44.¦ 1:07.13   44.¦ 1:07.34   50.¦   47.13   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        63. Riegert Klaus, Freiberg             1953 S-Team Mountainbike         3:11.04,8   1:21.13,6  (8784) Foto   ¦     9.04   63.¦ 1:07.15   63.¦ 1:07.32   63.¦   47.12   61.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         82. Mencher Magnus, Freiberg am Neckar  1979 Rc Bike Mandern             7:54.25,7   3:38.11,1   (906) Foto   ¦  2:06.44   90.¦ 2:10.51   84.¦   42.52   79.¦ 1:19.11   87.¦ 1:24.43   79.¦   10.01   65.¦
SMH         85. Achermann Matthias                  1981 Freiburg                    2:54.17,5   1:29.54,7  (9102) Foto   ¦    11.27  103.¦ 1:09.19   96.¦   53.21   77.¦   40.09   84.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         89. Aichele Markus, Freiburg            1979 S.A.G. Solarstrom           4:34.08,5   1:34.34,5  (4505) Foto   ¦  1:54.43   96.¦   48.02   96.¦   43.18   94.¦   57.55   91.¦   10.07   91.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        25. Albrecht Melanie                    1974 Freiburg                    5:00.12,8   1:07.37,9  (4510) Foto   ¦  1:58.32   17.¦   55.23   37.¦   48.28   33.¦ 1:07.25   31.¦   10.22   17.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       DNF  Allkemper Henrik, Freiburg          1972 Toxoholics                  4:26.02,7 Raimartihof  (4514) Foto   ¦  3:06.08  548.¦ 1:19.54  536.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       157. Altenscheidt Matthias, Freiburg     1962 Munzingen                   4:34.14,1   1:14.59,4  (4515) Foto   ¦  1:50.35  127.¦   48.05  166.¦   45.51  231.¦ 1:00.18  187.¦    9.23   68.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       290. Altevogt Dominik                    1977 Freiburg                    4:53.06,2   1:41.53,4  (4517) Foto   ¦  2:06.29  351.¦   49.27  248.¦   46.06  265.¦ 1:01.09  238.¦    9.53  173.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       323. Andresen Axel, Freiburg             1961 birra mobile                5:09.09,7   1:49.55,0  (4523) Foto   ¦  2:05.14  303.¦   53.07  317.¦   51.09  348.¦ 1:08.18  336.¦   11.19  367.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       355. Apfel Stefan, Freiburg              1977 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   5:09.17,7   1:58.04,9  (4526) Foto   ¦  2:12.38  413.¦   55.06  399.¦   48.22  324.¦ 1:02.24  281.¦   10.46  340.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1         3. Arndt Gregor, Freiburg              1976 www.supernova-lights.com    1:32.01,4      4.38,3  (9179) Foto   ¦     5.57    7.¦   33.55    3.¦   28.46    3.¦   23.21    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       162. Ayvali Atilla, Freiburg             1959 Rückrat                     2:41.28,3   1:05.28,7  (8306) Foto   ¦     7.49  127.¦   56.51  154.¦   55.42  161.¦   41.05  169.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       295. Bahn Oliver, Freiburg               1975 Brillen-Atelier L'Occaso    4:54.31,1   1:43.18,3  (4543) Foto   ¦  1:47.59  125.¦   55.52  418.¦   51.20  382.¦ 1:08.40  376.¦   10.38  322.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         54. Bähr Johannes, Freiburg             1983 Blutsteiger                 2:18.15,8     53.53,0  (8308) Foto   ¦     8.09   69.¦   51.34   57.¦   42.19   40.¦   36.12   68.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        57. Bär Nina, Freiburg                  1971 Freundinnen des Bergradsp   5:53.20,1   2:00.45,2  (4554) Foto   ¦  2:24.26   53.¦   58.45   48.¦ 1:02.03   66.¦ 1:15.34   46.¦   12.30   58.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        53. Bär Patricia, Freiburg              1971 Freundinnen des bergradsp   5:53.18,1   2:00.43,2  (4555) Foto   ¦  2:24.25   51.¦   58.48   49.¦ 1:01.53   62.¦ 1:15.42   50.¦   12.28   56.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         30. Bartsch Uli, Freiburg               1979 Bieradlon e.V.              5:39.25,9   1:23.11,3   (425) Foto   ¦  1:36.27   41.¦ 1:34.39   25.¦   27.06   23.¦   43.42   23.¦ 1:00.55   24.¦   16.34   92.¦
MMS3       132. Basters Stephan                     1956 Freiburg                    6:11.55,9   2:35.57,7  (4561) Foto   ¦  2:24.45  127.¦ 1:00.09  114.¦   59.09  122.¦ 1:32.52  144.¦   14.58  146.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       160. Baumstark Heiko, Freiburg           1978 RIG-Freiburg                6:57.57,6   2:26.12,4   (432) Foto   ¦  1:48.27  152.¦ 1:57.01  162.¦   37.57  172.¦ 1:05.03  183.¦ 1:20.13  199.¦    9.13   57.¦
MMS2       528. Baur-Benner Anton                   1960 Freiburg                    6:31.06,2   3:11.51,5  (4574) Foto   ¦  2:38.18  556.¦ 1:02.18  504.¦ 1:05.11  520.¦ 1:30.39  518.¦   14.39  527.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       362. Becht Oliver, Freiburg              1969 Marburger Schmerzverein     5:10.29,6   1:59.16,8  (4577) Foto   ¦  2:05.36  340.¦   54.26  385.¦   50.29  371.¦ 1:08.19  373.¦   11.37  436.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         74. Becker Matthias                     1979 Freiburg                    2:36.39,6   1:12.16,8  (8317) Foto   ¦     9.22   98.¦ 1:03.57   89.¦   49.25   70.¦   33.54   60.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        57. Beelitz Frank M., Freiburg          1963 TV Tiengen                  5:01.09,9   1:37.17,8  (3773) Foto   ¦     7.15   78.¦ 1:52.13   63.¦   34.29   60.¦ 1:01.33   65.¦ 1:15.21   56.¦   10.17   65.¦
MMS1        85. Behringer Wolfgang, Freiburg        1976 RIG Freiburg                4:07.28,2     56.15,4  (6252) Foto   ¦  1:48.25  136.¦   42.23   66.¦   37.39   82.¦   50.20   73.¦    8.40   13.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       325. Benk Christoph                      1974 Freiburg                    5:02.03,7   1:50.50,9  (4593) Foto   ¦  2:07.10  360.¦   53.50  368.¦   47.57  313.¦ 1:02.32  284.¦   10.33  312.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       223. Bergmann Florian                    1972 Freiburg                    4:41.43,1   1:30.30,3  (4600) Foto   ¦  1:50.11  166.¦   49.41  257.¦   42.54  185.¦ 1:07.52  367.¦   11.03  387.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        23. Bernhardt Udo, Freiburg             1955 ADFC Freiburg               6:45.15,9   1:34.40,8   (455) Foto   ¦  1:52.41   32.¦ 1:52.44   21.¦   33.43   16.¦ 1:01.38   26.¦ 1:12.44   21.¦   11.43   52.¦
SMS2        53. Bierfreund Günter                   1967 Freiburg                    2:07.34,2     31.34,6  (8336) Foto   ¦     6.59   42.¦   47.53   57.¦   40.44   40.¦   31.57   69.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    28. Billmeir Hannes, Freiburg           1997 RIG Freiburg                  20.13,4      3.47,6     (8) Foto   ¦    10.08   28.¦   10.04   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        11. Billmeir Thomas, Freiburg           1968 RIG Freiburg                4:11.44,2     50.56,6  (3752) Foto   ¦     5.59   11.¦ 1:35.33   10.¦   29.02   16.¦   45.54   12.¦ 1:05.16   15.¦    9.57   38.¦
MMS1       250. Bingert Sven, Freiburg              1975 RSC Kusel                   4:46.21,4   1:35.08,6  (4620) Foto   ¦  1:55.58  225.¦   49.03  233.¦   50.25  370.¦ 1:00.39  230.¦   10.14  253.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       397. Binninger Klaus, Freiburg           1958 Paragraphenreiter           5:33.19,2   2:14.04,5  (4621) Foto   ¦  2:17.06  426.¦   57.57  425.¦   52.52  380.¦ 1:13.09  391.¦   12.13  452.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       265. Birkemeyer Johannes                 1971 Freiburg                    8:23.02,9   3:51.17,7   (463) Foto   ¦  2:06.40  269.¦ 2:19.38  273.¦   49.24  277.¦ 1:22.56  265.¦ 1:32.00  260.¦   12.22  284.¦
SMH         55. Blattert Patrick                    1982 Freiburg                    2:18.43,0     54.20,2  (8344) Foto   ¦     8.21   78.¦   54.55   68.¦   44.38   56.¦   30.48   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       393. Blens Dirk, Freiburg                1970 AHS                         5:21.23,2   2:10.10,4  (6075) Foto   ¦  2:08.38  376.¦   57.23  447.¦   50.13  365.¦ 1:13.10  421.¦   11.56  450.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       252. Block Hauke                         1973 Freiburg                    8:05.46,1   3:34.00,9   (467) Foto   ¦  2:01.02  243.¦ 2:15.07  259.¦   47.22  264.¦ 1:24.26  272.¦ 1:27.50  238.¦    9.57  151.¦
SMS2       144. Bock Torsten                        1962 Freiburg                    2:36.46,2   1:00.46,6  (8348) Foto   ¦     8.33  186.¦ 1:00.18  183.¦   50.56  137.¦   36.58  136.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        135. Böckling Roman                      1983 Freiburg                    5:28.33,1   2:28.59,1  (4637) Foto   ¦  2:12.59  140.¦   56.29  137.¦   49.43  117.¦ 1:17.46  155.¦   11.34  145.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        11. Bodemer Jens, Freiburg              1965 Pearl Izumi                 1:45.48,4      9.48,8  (9026) Foto   ¦     5.54    5.¦   39.45   14.¦   33.30   10.¦   26.37   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        96. Bohlen Jan                          1968 Freiburg                    6:44.00,1   3:23.12,5  (3761) Foto   ¦     8.22  103.¦ 2:22.04   96.¦   49.53   98.¦ 1:32.01   98.¦ 1:40.44   99.¦   10.53   75.¦
UMS2       393. Böhm Jörg                           1963 Freiburg                    9:07.39,9   4:18.38,7   (474) Foto   ¦  2:17.01  415.¦ 2:48.49  420.¦   50.17  378.¦ 1:19.24  346.¦ 1:40.18  391.¦   11.48  371.¦
UMS2       231. Boehme Andreas, Freiburg            1961 RSC Bötzingen               7:11.19,0   2:22.17,8   (471) Foto   ¦  1:52.30  197.¦ 2:03.48  253.¦   38.56  235.¦ 1:06.31  249.¦ 1:18.47  236.¦   10.44  286.¦
MMH          1. Böhme Tim, Freiburg                 1982 Team ALB-GOLD               2:59.34,0       -----  (4001) Foto   ¦  1:18.07    2.¦   32.10    1.¦   25.28    1.¦   35.50    1.¦    7.57    1.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        91. Bohus Martin                        1956 Freiburg                    5:30.21,2   1:54.23,0  (4645) Foto   ¦  2:14.53   97.¦   59.00  107.¦   56.46  109.¦ 1:08.24   71.¦   11.16   87.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    43. Boll Leonhard                       1996 Freiburg                      21.45,7      5.19,9    (12) Foto   ¦    10.31   39.¦   11.14   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        64. Boll Petra                          1970 Freiburg                    6:18.59,5   2:26.24,6  (4647) Foto   ¦  2:29.20   61.¦ 1:01.48   60.¦ 1:12.18   71.¦ 1:24.11   62.¦   11.22   33.¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         31. Börsig Theresa                      1981 Freiburg                    6:11.02,8   2:25.56,4  (4651) Foto   ¦  2:38.51   31.¦ 1:04.02   32.¦ 1:00.08   32.¦ 1:15.32   28.¦   12.27   29.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DNF  Bosbach Reinhard                    1961 Freiburg                    3:56.53,5      Bernau   (485) Foto   ¦  1:48.23  159.¦ 2:08.30  295.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       352. Braun Wolfgang, Freiburg            1971 birra mobile                5:09.08,9   1:57.56,1  (4666) Foto   ¦  2:05.16  333.¦   55.41  412.¦   51.58  389.¦ 1:06.01  343.¦   10.11  237.¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         30. Bredel Alina                        1981 Freiburg                    6:10.55,5   2:25.49,1  (4670) Foto   ¦  2:30.46   29.¦ 1:02.04   31.¦ 1:04.21   33.¦ 1:22.03   30.¦   11.38   21.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        152. Dr. Brehm Stefan                    1980 Freiburg                    5:44.57,8   2:45.23,8  (4672) Foto   ¦  2:32.27  166.¦   56.29  138.¦   52.48  129.¦ 1:10.37  134.¦   12.35  157.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        89. Brockamp Uwe, Freiburg              1970 FFU Uni Freiburg            6:13.56,3   1:42.11,1   (496) Foto   ¦  1:41.27   79.¦ 1:44.26   78.¦   33.08  106.¦   54.27  106.¦ 1:11.18  108.¦    9.06   52.¦
SFD          8. Bröckl Stephanie                    1982 Freiburg                    2:05.01,1     25.53,6  (9254) Foto   ¦     7.05   11.¦   47.59    8.¦   41.10    8.¦   28.45    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        61. Brogle Marcus, Freiburg             1970 TRUMPF                      5:09.45,2   1:48.57,6  (3339) Foto   ¦     7.24   72.¦ 1:58.00   67.¦   36.35   62.¦   58.40   51.¦ 1:18.32   60.¦   10.31   65.¦
MMS1       189. Brozio Alexander                    1971 Freiburg                    4:35.00,8   1:23.48,0  (4683) Foto   ¦  1:52.23  185.¦   47.40  187.¦   43.05  189.¦ 1:01.12  241.¦   10.38  324.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       161. Buchheister Sven                    1966 Freiburg                    4:35.13,3   1:15.58,6  (4691) Foto   ¦  2:02.54  275.¦   47.23  142.¦   38.27   73.¦   56.06  115.¦   10.21  221.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        56. Bühler Uta, Freiburg                1970 Freundinnen des Bergradsp   5:53.20,0   2:00.45,1  (4700) Foto   ¦  2:24.27   55.¦   58.48   50.¦ 1:01.43   61.¦ 1:15.52   51.¦   12.27   54.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       197. Bunczek Clemens                     1962 Freiburg                    3:07.33,4   1:31.33,8  (8375) Foto   ¦     9.17  207.¦ 1:01.48  188.¦ 1:04.08  189.¦   52.19  206.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH        DNF  Bürger Jan, Freiburg                1981 Sauter-Cumulus-Freiburg     3:17.17,0      Bernau   (509) Foto   ¦  1:28.47   17.¦ 1:48.30   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        42. Buttenmüller Hans, Freiburg         1973 RSV Wittnau                 2:05.10,4     37.47,3  (9178) Foto   ¦     6.45   33.¦   47.20   46.¦   42.32   48.¦   28.32   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        75. Christ Bernhard                     1958 Freiburg                    5:16.48,6   1:52.56,5  (3349) Foto   ¦     7.58  124.¦ 1:58.03   80.¦   38.48   94.¦ 1:00.55   63.¦ 1:20.08   76.¦   10.55   91.¦
UMS1       DNF  Clausen Jens, Freiburg              1969 GEIERVISUELL                4:16.37,3     Todtnau   (522) Foto   ¦  1:42.15   85.¦ 1:55.52  157.¦   38.29  181.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMJ         16. Costabel Paul                       1990 Freiburg                    5:16.00,2   1:40.26,5  (6045) Foto   ¦  2:11.57   17.¦   49.42    9.¦   58.33   16.¦ 1:03.55   15.¦   11.51   16.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       121. Dangelmaier Eric, Freiburg          1966 FF-Mengen                   2:26.41,1     50.41,5  (8395) Foto   ¦     7.14   63.¦   55.14  138.¦   50.53  136.¦   33.18   85.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       160. Daradan Aleksander, Freiburg        1974 Brillen-Atelier L'Occaso    4:28.22,0   1:17.09,2  (4744) Foto   ¦  1:51.45  180.¦   47.32  182.¦   41.06  153.¦   57.17  166.¦   10.41  330.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        39. Dau Dorothea, Freiburg              1965 Rückrat                     2:48.22,9     50.02,4  (8397) Foto   ¦     8.49   50.¦   58.51   35.¦   57.05   46.¦   43.36   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       255. Daumke Philipp                      1977 Freiburg                    8:06.57,4   3:35.12,2   (531) Foto   ¦  2:08.30  281.¦ 2:19.37  272.¦   45.59  249.¦ 1:17.23  244.¦ 1:24.26  228.¦   11.00  246.¦
UMS2       DNF  David Thomas                        1959 Freiburg                    3:40.44,5      Bernau   (533) Foto   ¦  1:45.48  131.¦ 1:54.56  170.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        160. De Lazzer Jakob                     1984 Freiburg                    6:03.15,1   3:03.41,1  (4751) Foto   ¦  2:38.51  169.¦ 1:03.57  165.¦ 1:00.08  150.¦ 1:09.10  129.¦   11.07  141.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       383. Decker Manfred, Freiburg            1970 Edelweiss                   5:18.42,6   2:07.29,8  (6191) Foto   ¦  2:14.27  432.¦   55.59  422.¦   48.22  323.¦ 1:07.52  366.¦   12.01  455.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       169. Deninger Markus                     1960 Freiburg                    2:45.33,0   1:09.33,4  (8399) Foto   ¦     8.20  174.¦   57.10  156.¦ 1:01.58  184.¦   38.04  148.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       439. Denk Peter                          1966 Freiburg                    5:48.14,7   2:29.00,0  (4759) Foto   ¦  2:24.10  487.¦ 1:06.02  533.¦   58.45  469.¦ 1:09.07  347.¦   10.08  184.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         45. Denz Björn                          1983 Freiburg                    2:11.42,4     47.19,6  (8400) Foto   ¦     7.27   46.¦   48.05   46.¦   43.49   50.¦   32.20   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W    21. Dickert Anita, Freiburg             2002 RV Stegen                      7.16,7      1.39,6    (23) Foto   ¦     3.56   20.¦    3.20   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    30. Dickert Dennis, Freiburg            1998 RV Stegen                     15.47,4      3.27,7  (1465) Foto   ¦     7.40   30.¦    8.07   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        36. Disch Bianca                        1974 Freiburg                    2:37.33,3     48.24,0  (8407) Foto   ¦     7.27   16.¦   48.55   14.¦ 1:09.44   70.¦   31.26   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        39. Disch Klemens                       1955 Freiburg                    2:32.10,6     42.19,4  (9075) Foto   ¦     8.02   38.¦   55.44   43.¦   51.57   42.¦   36.26   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       120. Dold Jürgen                         1968 Freiburg                    2:35.12,5   1:07.49,4  (9219) Foto   ¦     8.43  155.¦   54.14  103.¦   51.34  116.¦   40.40  146.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11     2. Dold Laura, Freiburg                1998 Lexware / SV Kirchzarten      14.08,9      0.52,2    (24) Foto   ¦     6.56    2.¦    7.12    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFD          2. Dold Tatjana, Freiburg              1982 Fuji-Bikes Europe           5:38.54,4     15.25,5   (202) Foto   ¦  1:34.01    2.¦ 1:36.46    2.¦   31.57    4.¦   44.31    1.¦ 1:02.18    2.¦    9.18    2.¦
MMS3       109. Dölle Klaus                         1950 Freiburg                    5:41.10,0   2:05.11,8  (4782) Foto   ¦  2:22.17  123.¦   59.54  112.¦   55.11  104.¦ 1:11.24   90.¦   12.22  120.¦    ----  ----¦
MMJ          8. Doelle Tobias                       1990 Freiburg                    4:42.01,6   1:06.27,9  (4777) Foto   ¦  2:05.21   16.¦   49.39    8.¦   42.02    7.¦   55.08    6.¦    9.49    6.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        76. Dombrowski Andreas, Freiburg        1966 Andi-Heike                  2:14.08,0     38.08,4  (8410) Foto   ¦     7.22   80.¦   49.33   82.¦   44.36   76.¦   32.35   78.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       303. Dörr Bernardin                      1961 Freiburg                    5:05.10,6   1:45.55,9  (4785) Foto   ¦  2:06.44  328.¦   52.12  292.¦   51.22  351.¦ 1:03.27  252.¦   11.25  375.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       111. Dörr Frank                          1963 Freiburg                    2:24.14,8     48.15,2  (9125) Foto   ¦     9.05  201.¦   54.33  130.¦   46.16   89.¦   34.19   96.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        29. Duda Jürgen                         1964 Freiburg                    1:59.20,3     23.20,7  (8416) Foto   ¦     7.21   77.¦   43.47   27.¦   39.08   32.¦   29.02   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       211. Düsseldorf Friedrich                1963 Freiburg                    7:00.45,4   2:11.44,2   (566) Foto   ¦  1:55.51  251.¦ 2:07.35  287.¦   37.34  210.¦   58.35  169.¦ 1:11.51  136.¦    9.16   57.¦
UMS2       333. Düsseldorf Stefan                   1965 Freiburg                    8:00.11,9   3:11.10,7   (567) Foto   ¦  1:55.34  245.¦ 2:10.44  315.¦   46.37  360.¦ 1:27.45  388.¦ 1:29.29  338.¦   10.00  170.¦
PMS1        93. Duttlinger Heiko                    1973 Freiburg                    6:21.44,5   3:00.56,9  (3360) Foto   ¦     8.09   87.¦ 2:07.11   86.¦   44.11   89.¦ 1:21.28   86.¦ 1:48.35  103.¦   12.08   95.¦
SMS4        13. Ebinger Jochen                      1945 Freiburg                    2:51.47,4     51.30,3  (9086) Foto   ¦     8.21   12.¦   57.28    8.¦ 1:00.42   14.¦   45.14   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         38. Eckenfels Andrea, Freiburg          1984 Team C&A                    2:55.02,6   1:15.55,1  (8418) Foto   ¦     9.43   55.¦ 1:07.51   47.¦   56.29   35.¦   40.58   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PFS2        11. Eckmann Christina, Freiburg         1962 Nordic Competence I         6:23.09,2   1:59.37,3  (3362) Foto   ¦     7.24    5.¦ 2:16.16    9.¦   45.10    9.¦ 1:25.23   10.¦ 1:37.19   11.¦   11.36    7.¦
MMS3        37. Egle Roland                         1956 Freiburg                    4:42.36,4   1:06.38,2  (4815) Foto   ¦  1:58.43   48.¦   51.08   53.¦   43.08   35.¦   58.49   30.¦   10.47   60.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       205. Ehret Klaus, Freiburg               1958 Mittwoch 18:00              6:59.34,7   2:10.33,5   (575) Foto   ¦  1:58.34  285.¦ 2:00.54  228.¦   38.27  229.¦ 1:01.18  202.¦ 1:11.01  126.¦    9.18   63.¦
UMS1        88. Ehret Mathias, Freiburg             1973 Sauter Team                 6:13.50,9   1:42.05,7   (576) Foto   ¦  1:44.44  108.¦ 1:47.46  109.¦   31.34   81.¦   53.14   97.¦ 1:07.44   70.¦    8.47   31.¦
PMH          2. Eiermann Daniel, Freiburg           1984 Votec Racing Team           3:16.17,8      3.19,8  (3776) Foto   ¦     5.40    3.¦ 1:17.57    4.¦   22.13    6.¦   32.52    2.¦   49.40    1.¦    7.53    1.¦
UMS2        34. Eipperle Claus                      1967 Freiburg                    5:40.32,3     51.31,1   (577) Foto   ¦  1:37.38   50.¦ 1:36.24   26.¦   27.24   23.¦   46.12   41.¦ 1:03.03   38.¦    9.49  137.¦
STand        1. Ellett Philipp+Ramsperger Jan, Frei 1986 SV Kirchzarten/Team Pirat   1:36.11,2       -----  (8005) Foto   ¦     5.49    1.¦   36.01    1.¦   31.25    1.¦   22.55    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       137. Elmlinger Karl-Heinz                1959 Freiburg                    6:26.05,2   3:02.13,1  (3369) Foto   ¦     8.12  138.¦ 2:17.37  137.¦   47.06  132.¦ 1:27.05  133.¦ 1:32.56  117.¦   13.05  145.¦
PMH         29. Elsworth Rob, Freiburg              1984 Uni Freiburg                4:54.43,3   1:41.45,3  (3370) Foto   ¦     6.52   24.¦ 1:49.02   31.¦   35.10   33.¦   55.55   29.¦ 1:17.15   32.¦   10.25   33.¦
MMS2       132. Engel Hubert                        1960 Freiburg                    4:29.01,8   1:09.47,1  (4823) Foto   ¦  1:50.23  121.¦   47.33  147.¦   43.01  156.¦   58.08  147.¦    9.55  145.¦    ----  ----¦
MMJ          3. Engel Jakob                         1990 Freiburg                    3:56.38,3     21.04,6  (4824) Foto   ¦  1:39.41    5.¦   42.25    2.¦   35.20    3.¦   48.48    3.¦   10.22   11.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       150. Erath Kilian                        1962 Freiburg                    6:56.57,1   3:33.05,0  (3373) Foto   ¦     9.13  170.¦ 2:31.01  157.¦   47.19  135.¦ 1:29.57  140.¦ 1:45.23  150.¦   14.02  153.¦
PMH         32. Eschler Stephan                     1980 Freiburg                    5:01.39,5   1:48.41,5  (3374) Foto   ¦     7.17   34.¦ 1:48.51   30.¦   42.09   43.¦ 1:00.52   33.¦ 1:13.05   27.¦    9.22   20.¦
PFD         11. Esentierová Zuzana, Freiburg        1985 Steckenpferd                6:22.08,6   2:26.02,0  (3375) Foto   ¦     7.37    8.¦ 2:12.08   12.¦   45.14    9.¦ 1:25.34    9.¦ 1:40.17   12.¦   11.16    8.¦
UMS3        27. Etienne Christian                   1948 Freiburg                    6:51.55,0   1:41.19,9   (589) Foto   ¦  1:52.58   33.¦ 1:59.19   31.¦   39.32   40.¦   59.15   21.¦ 1:10.49   18.¦    9.59   22.¦
UMS1        26. Eule Alexander                      1974 Freiburg                    5:24.38,6     52.53,4   (591) Foto   ¦  1:32.00   33.¦ 1:35.25   31.¦   27.31   27.¦   42.31   23.¦   58.23   18.¦    8.46   30.¦
MMS2       324. Faulmüller Andreas, Freiburg        1959 birra mobile                5:09.10,3   1:49.55,6  (4841) Foto   ¦  2:05.17  304.¦   53.18  324.¦   51.15  350.¦ 1:08.08  332.¦   11.10  344.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       268. Fehrenbach Georg                    1966 Freiburg                    4:57.35,4   1:38.20,7  (4845) Foto   ¦  2:04.15  289.¦   52.50  310.¦   45.31  221.¦ 1:04.17  269.¦   10.41  274.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        12. Fehringer Sandra                    1973 Freiburg                    2:10.37,2     21.27,9  (9221) Foto   ¦     7.44   24.¦   47.31   11.¦   42.48   12.¦   32.32   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       533. Felix Oliver                        1964 Freiburg                    6:40.19,9   3:21.05,2  (6213) Foto   ¦  2:44.22  578.¦   59.52  460.¦ 1:17.31  561.¦ 1:26.15  493.¦   12.19  459.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        36. Fingerle Jörg, Freiburg             1967 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:44.26,8   1:20.34,7  (3766) Foto   ¦     7.12   69.¦ 1:48.30   43.¦   32.35   42.¦   54.58   44.¦ 1:11.27   37.¦    9.42   28.¦
SMS1         1. Fischer Benjamin                    1969 Freiburg                    1:27.23,1       -----  (9165) Foto   ¦     5.32    1.¦   33.11    2.¦   26.36    1.¦   22.02    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1         3. Fischer Wolfgang, Freiburg          1973 Supernova-Lights.com/RIG    3:23.05,4      2.17,8  (3003) Foto   ¦     5.40    3.¦ 1:18.36    2.¦   22.55    2.¦   34.55    2.¦   52.31    3.¦    8.26    3.¦
MMS1       405. Fischle Ilja                        1968 Freiburg                    5:26.04,4   2:14.51,6  (4863) Foto   ¦  2:08.29  374.¦   56.09  430.¦   57.05  462.¦ 1:14.04  429.¦   10.15  254.¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ          3. Fleschhut Marcel, Freiburg          1990 Lexware Racing/SV Kirchza   1:27.53,1      4.09,1  (9096) Foto   ¦     5.33    4.¦   32.25    1.¦   27.45    3.¦   22.09    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1         1. Förschner Susanne Lisa, Freiburg    1976 MRSC Badenweiler            3:52.34,9       -----  (4206) Foto   ¦  1:39.34    1.¦   41.51    2.¦   34.44    1.¦   47.09    1.¦    9.16    1.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       229. Freiberger Erich                    1966 Freiburg                    7:11.13,4   2:22.12,2   (615) Foto   ¦  1:50.42  181.¦ 1:56.33  184.¦   39.04  242.¦ 1:18.39  341.¦ 1:16.24  207.¦    9.49  138.¦
MMS2       306. Freyer Nikolaus, Freiburg           1965 EWK                         5:05.56,2   1:46.41,5  (4877) Foto   ¦  1:55.43  185.¦   50.49  256.¦   46.35  255.¦ 1:20.59  456.¦   11.47  421.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        53. Fries Bernd                         1969 Freiburg                    5:53.51,1   1:22.05,9   (622) Foto   ¦  1:31.43   28.¦ 1:39.03   45.¦   31.30   80.¦   52.44   93.¦ 1:09.10   88.¦    9.38  102.¦
MFS1       DNF  Fritz Michaela                      1972 Freiburg                    3:31.58,1 Raimartihof  (4887) Foto   ¦  2:24.58   56.¦ 1:06.59   69.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        31. Froemer Thomas                      1955 Freiburg                    7:03.12,9   1:52.37,8   (626) Foto   ¦  2:01.02   44.¦ 2:00.10   32.¦   36.13   27.¦ 1:00.21   24.¦ 1:15.09   26.¦   10.14   31.¦
SFS3         6. Frosch Brigitte, Freiburg           1956 Well Bike                   2:42.35,7     23.02,9  (8452) Foto   ¦     8.42    7.¦   58.23    6.¦   54.34    8.¦   40.54    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       422. Fuderer Thomas                      1966 Freiburg                    5:42.48,8   2:23.34,1  (4894) Foto   ¦  2:21.02  456.¦ 1:01.33  491.¦   54.31  410.¦ 1:15.05  409.¦   10.34  256.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       272. Gaßmann Rudi                        1962 Freiburg                    4:58.28,2   1:39.13,5  (4911) Foto   ¦  2:04.04  288.¦   51.52  280.¦   46.41  259.¦ 1:04.51  286.¦   10.58  321.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        85. Geier Martin, Freiburg              1966 geiervisuell                6:09.09,0   1:20.07,8   (637) Foto   ¦  1:42.01   95.¦ 1:47.50  107.¦   32.07   97.¦   52.34  104.¦ 1:05.36   65.¦    8.58   26.¦
MMS1       315. Geiß Marcus                         1975 Freiburg                    5:00.08,8   1:48.56,0  (4920) Foto   ¦  2:05.43  343.¦   53.54  373.¦   47.17  295.¦ 1:03.06  295.¦   10.07  222.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       328. Geißler Berthold                    1972 Freiburg                    5:03.06,0   1:51.53,2  (6284) Foto   ¦  2:03.54  314.¦   54.18  380.¦   47.51  310.¦ 1:06.58  354.¦   10.02  208.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       130. Dr. Gellert Rüdiger                 1961 Freiburg                    6:22.55,5   2:59.03,4  (3395) Foto   ¦     8.13  142.¦ 2:08.44  117.¦   47.47  138.¦ 1:32.03  145.¦ 1:34.26  131.¦   11.41  120.¦
MMS2       424. Giersiepen Rainer                   1961 Freiburg                    5:43.12,7   2:23.58,0  (6186) Foto   ¦  2:19.27  443.¦   57.05  403.¦   54.01  403.¦ 1:19.58  451.¦   12.40  479.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        61. Glatz Christine, Freiburg           1978 testo industrial services   3:11.24,6   1:22.15,3  (8470) Foto   ¦     9.08   62.¦ 1:07.15   62.¦ 1:08.26   66.¦   46.35   58.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        31. Gleichauf Armin, Freiburg           1963 TNB-Malterdingen            4:37.42,2   1:13.50,1  (3404) Foto   ¦     6.34   25.¦ 1:46.36   39.¦   33.56   54.¦   53.45   33.¦ 1:07.17   20.¦    9.31   16.¦
PMS1        15. Glogau Christian                    1970 Freiburg                    4:16.13,7     55.26,1  (3405) Foto   ¦     6.42   26.¦ 1:38.20   17.¦   27.23   10.¦   47.18   13.¦ 1:07.15   20.¦    9.12   14.¦
MFD         22. Goecke Ines                         1981 Freiburg                    5:24.36,1   1:39.29,7  (6216) Foto   ¦  2:20.47   27.¦   54.35   23.¦   50.42   23.¦ 1:07.28   21.¦   11.01   14.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        28. Goldenbaum Reinhold, Freiburg       1953 Dipl.Ing.R.Goldenbaum,Arc   2:25.26,3     35.35,1  (8474) Foto   ¦     7.13   10.¦   52.43   31.¦   48.24   29.¦   37.05   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       157. Goldschmidt Klaus, Freiburg         1972 Team Siko                   4:27.36,7   1:16.23,9  (4940) Foto   ¦  1:54.38  212.¦   46.45  157.¦   39.35  110.¦   56.35  157.¦   10.02  205.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         49. Gottwald Philip, Freiburg           1980 energieriegel.eu            6:06.19,4   1:50.04,8   (662) Foto   ¦  1:47.40   61.¦ 1:48.09   52.¦   30.47   46.¦   48.08   41.¦ 1:02.14   32.¦    9.18   42.¦
Kids/U9M    49. Groh Niclas                         2002 Freiburg                       7.11,1      2.18,7   (245) Foto   ¦     3.56   51.¦    3.14   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       212. Guth Christoph, Freiburg            1962 Fat Boy                     3:29.43,5   1:53.43,9  (8487) Foto   ¦     8.21  175.¦ 1:14.19  215.¦ 1:08.44  203.¦   58.17  211.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        93. Gutwein-Rohrer Eric                 1957 Freiburg                    5:31.34,2   1:55.36,0  (4978) Foto   ¦  2:10.48   86.¦   58.30  100.¦   53.36   93.¦ 1:18.22  118.¦   10.15   38.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        14. Haag Heike, Freiburg                1968 Andi-Heike                  2:14.08,4     24.59,1  (8489) Foto   ¦     7.22   13.¦   49.29   15.¦   44.39   14.¦   32.36   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M     6. Haag Mika, Freiburg                 2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         5.24,8      0.32,4   (222) Foto   ¦     2.44    9.¦    2.40    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       440. Haigis Christian                    1960 Freiburg                    5:49.31,4   2:30.16,7  (6275) Foto   ¦  2:19.00  440.¦   58.49  445.¦ 1:00.08  479.¦ 1:19.00  443.¦   12.32  471.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       373. Hain Jürgen, Freiburg               1966 ADFC                        8:37.41,3   3:48.40,1   (693) Foto   ¦  2:15.39  405.¦ 2:20.52  364.¦   50.38  382.¦ 1:20.05  351.¦ 1:36.27  374.¦   13.57  400.¦
PMS1        58. Halbgewachs Clemens                 1977 Freiburg                    5:06.57,5   1:46.09,9  (3416) Foto   ¦     6.55   34.¦ 1:44.19   27.¦   33.50   40.¦   59.23   53.¦ 1:22.21   73.¦   20.07  105.¦
MMS2       226. Hale Benjamin                       1963 Freiburg                    4:49.41,2   1:30.26,5  (4989) Foto   ¦  1:59.52  238.¦   52.42  301.¦   45.52  232.¦ 1:01.11  204.¦   10.02  171.¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         25. Halmschlag Kirsten, Freiburg        1986 SanaFontis Marathon         5:40.15,5   1:55.09,1  (4990) Foto   ¦  2:19.50   25.¦   54.07   21.¦   57.49   31.¦ 1:12.50   25.¦   15.38   32.¦    ----  ----¦
PFS1        20. Hammer Stefanie                     1975 Freiburg                    5:42.37,1   1:57.23,6  (3758) Foto   ¦     6.48    8.¦ 2:06.32   21.¦   45.34   25.¦ 1:12.13   21.¦ 1:20.39   15.¦   10.48   15.¦
PMS2        67. Hanser Markus, Freiburg             1962 Schwarzwälder Kirsch        5:09.58,6   1:46.06,5  (3749) Foto   ¦     7.16   81.¦ 1:52.40   65.¦   36.39   81.¦ 1:02.27   68.¦ 1:20.35   79.¦   10.19   67.¦
MMS1       424. Harter Thomas, Freiburg             1978 seed                        5:32.02,3   2:20.49,5  (6076) Foto   ¦  2:19.51  460.¦   58.47  466.¦   53.46  418.¦ 1:09.05  381.¦   10.31  307.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       472. Hauk Dieter, Freiburg               1968 Haufe / Lexware             5:53.26,7   2:42.13,9  (5007) Foto   ¦  2:26.19  497.¦   58.29  461.¦   58.35  476.¦ 1:17.32  458.¦   12.30  480.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       224. Hayn Uli                            1960 Freiburg                    7:08.10,6   2:19.09,4   (705) Foto   ¦  1:58.39  286.¦ 2:00.25  221.¦   37.36  212.¦ 1:06.36  250.¦ 1:14.23  172.¦   10.30  252.¦
UFS1       DNF  Heeg Evelyn                         1975 Freiburg                    1:47.36,0     Titisee   (706) Foto   ¦  1:47.36    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        93. Heeg Tino                           1969 Freiburg                    6:14.59,4   1:43.14,2   (707) Foto   ¦  1:46.20  122.¦ 1:47.13  106.¦   32.10   87.¦   51.00   72.¦ 1:08.00   74.¦   10.14  191.¦
UMS2       341. Heilig Georg                        1967 Freiburg                    8:08.56,3   3:19.55,1   (711) Foto   ¦  2:07.45  363.¦ 2:22.42  370.¦   53.09  399.¦ 1:05.30  237.¦ 1:27.15  328.¦   12.32  393.¦
MMS3       149. Heine Manfred                       1953 Freiburg                    7:07.35,4   3:31.37,2  (6215) Foto   ¦  2:55.27  154.¦ 1:18.21  153.¦ 1:15.59  151.¦ 1:25.09  135.¦   12.38  124.¦    ----  ----¦
UFS2         2. Heinemann Gudrun                    1965 Freiburg                    6:29.46,8      1.52,3   (713) Foto   ¦  1:47.25    2.¦ 1:50.29    1.¦   33.25    2.¦   53.24    2.¦ 1:13.15    4.¦   11.47   11.¦
SMS1        45. Heise Teja, Freiburg                1974 SV Kirchzarten              2:07.21,3     39.58,2  (8506) Foto   ¦     6.59   52.¦   48.12   54.¦   41.38   41.¦   30.31   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        30. Hengsteler Friederike               1970 Freiburg                    2:29.07,3     39.58,0  (8512) Foto   ¦     8.20   36.¦   55.13   33.¦   47.59   24.¦   37.33   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       295. Hengsteler Martin                   1958 Freiburg                    5:03.10,0   1:43.55,3  (5031) Foto   ¦  2:03.25  278.¦   54.26  359.¦   50.32  340.¦ 1:04.04  262.¦   10.41  271.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        49. Henrich Björn, Freiburg             1976 AHS Freiburg                5:48.09,1   1:16.23,9  (1379) Foto   ¦  1:37.07   49.¦ 1:40.09   51.¦   29.43   50.¦   43.47   27.¦ 1:06.45   66.¦   10.35  220.¦
Kids/U9M    23. Herbst Lasse, Freiburg              2001 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         6.02,9      1.10,5    (49) Foto   ¦     3.04   22.¦    2.58   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2         4. Herbst Michael, Freiburg            1966 SV Kirchzarten Fahrrad Me   1:39.30,3      3.30,7  (8517) Foto   ¦     5.55    6.¦   36.50    6.¦   32.07    7.¦   24.36    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         58. Hermann Christoph                   1982 Freiburg                    2:20.08,3     55.45,5  (8520) Foto   ¦     8.05   65.¦   49.50   51.¦   45.53   61.¦   36.19   69.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       258. Herrmann Ulrich, Freiburg           1963 Team Lexware                7:26.54,8   2:37.53,6   (723) Foto   ¦  2:00.27  312.¦ 2:03.20  246.¦   42.37  306.¦ 1:12.47  299.¦ 1:16.43  212.¦   10.59  313.¦
MMS1       217. Hertenstein Andreas, Freiburg       1971 INTER CHALET                4:40.53,4   1:29.40,6  (5049) Foto   ¦  2:04.22  324.¦   49.56  269.¦   42.41  182.¦   54.12  121.¦    9.39  139.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         23. Heß Joachim                         1980 Freiburg                    5:28.35,1   1:12.20,5  (1383) Foto   ¦  1:30.49   26.¦ 1:34.31   24.¦   27.30   25.¦   46.42   32.¦ 1:00.21   23.¦    8.39   17.¦
UMS2        54. Hetzel Gunther                      1963 Freiburg                    5:52.06,0   1:03.04,8   (724) Foto   ¦  1:38.34   62.¦ 1:41.49   69.¦   29.26   57.¦   47.54   54.¦ 1:05.09   61.¦    9.12   50.¦
UMS1       DNF  Hey Michael, Freiburg               1970 xenoon information techno   4:43.05,7     Todtnau   (725) Foto   ¦  1:46.27  123.¦ 2:18.05  269.¦   38.33  183.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W     8. Hey Nina, Freiburg                  2001 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         6.11,4      0.34,3   (187) Foto   ¦     3.07    6.¦    3.03   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        113. Hildebrandt Alexis, Freiburg        1987 United Planet               4:59.28,3   1:59.54,3  (5059) Foto   ¦  2:05.43  129.¦   53.49  128.¦   47.30  112.¦ 1:01.54  103.¦   10.30  108.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2         4. Hin Daniel, Freiburg                1965 Team Hoeser                 3:56.18,4     32.26,3  (3433) Foto   ¦     6.09   10.¦ 1:31.53    5.¦   27.24    4.¦   43.07    5.¦   58.42    3.¦    9.01    8.¦
UMS2       142. Hoffmann Rolf, Freiburg             1961 www.DERMATICUM.de           6:34.52,9   1:45.51,7   (736) Foto   ¦  1:50.04  174.¦ 1:54.13  162.¦   35.32  162.¦   55.20  134.¦ 1:09.45  109.¦    9.57  161.¦
UMH         56. Hoffmann Stephan, Freiburg          1983 Uni Freiburg                6:29.25,9   2:13.11,3   (737) Foto   ¦  1:50.11   67.¦ 1:51.54   63.¦   33.09   55.¦   51.47   51.¦ 1:12.19   55.¦   10.03   66.¦
SMS1       178. Hofmann Dirk                        1970 Freiburg                    3:36.45,0   2:09.21,9  (8538) Foto   ¦     8.44  156.¦ 1:10.48  176.¦ 1:20.33  178.¦   56.38  175.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        65. Hofmeister Jörg                     1966 Freiburg                    5:08.23,5   1:44.31,4  (3434) Foto   ¦     6.39   29.¦ 1:52.17   64.¦   35.54   73.¦ 1:05.20   81.¦ 1:17.35   67.¦   10.37   82.¦
MMS2       228. Holletschek Roman, Freiburg         1964 Black Forest Offroad Raci   4:49.44,1   1:30.29,4  (6106) Foto   ¦  1:59.35  233.¦   52.33  297.¦   45.20  215.¦ 1:02.47  243.¦    9.28   77.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       389. Holzer Thomas, Freiburg             1968 HRworks                     5:20.35,0   2:09.22,2  (5086) Foto   ¦  2:05.33  338.¦   56.17  433.¦   55.57  449.¦ 1:10.44  395.¦   12.02  461.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        64. Horn Joachim                        1959 Freiburg                    5:08.15,1   1:44.23,0  (3437) Foto   ¦     7.11   66.¦ 1:50.40   55.¦   33.52   53.¦   59.25   56.¦ 1:25.47   97.¦   11.17  107.¦
SMS1        40. Hörr Florian, Freiburg              1971 Der-Flitzer                 2:04.28,9     37.05,8  (8543) Foto   ¦     6.24   15.¦   44.36   30.¦   43.16   57.¦   30.11   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         47. Huesgen Till                        1980 Freiburg                    6:04.00,5   1:47.45,9   (744) Foto   ¦  1:42.48   54.¦ 1:45.01   49.¦   29.51   42.¦   47.08   37.¦ 1:09.22   51.¦    9.48   60.¦
MMS3        51. Iselborn Michael                    1953 Freiburg                    4:53.08,2   1:17.10,0  (6229) Foto   ¦  1:57.12   40.¦   50.36   45.¦   46.01   52.¦ 1:07.55   68.¦   11.21   90.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       310. Ivan Sebastian                      1978 Freiburg                    4:58.01,4   1:46.48,6  (6220) Foto   ¦  2:06.40  353.¦   51.54  326.¦   46.33  276.¦ 1:02.25  282.¦   10.27  296.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       202. Jacob Armin                         1965 Freiburg                    4:44.43,4   1:25.28,7  (6187) Foto   ¦  1:53.50  167.¦   48.04  165.¦   46.29  251.¦ 1:05.55  308.¦   10.24  231.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         51. Jäger Corinna, Freiburg             1981 United Planet               3:14.49,4   1:35.41,9  (8558) Foto   ¦     9.14   49.¦ 1:08.27   49.¦ 1:03.45   47.¦   53.21   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PFS1        14. Jäger Regina, Freiburg              1968 IBC DIMB Racing Team        5:18.39,7   1:33.26,2  (3448) Foto   ¦     7.48   23.¦ 1:58.37   13.¦   34.01    8.¦ 1:04.35   15.¦ 1:22.48   17.¦   10.49   16.¦
UMS1        67. Jahn Alexander                      1969 Freiburg                    6:01.16,4   1:29.31,2   (758) Foto   ¦  1:39.37   69.¦ 1:42.39   66.¦   30.51   68.¦   53.52  100.¦ 1:05.42   58.¦    8.33   18.¦
MMS1       202. Jania Sven, Freiburg                1975 RVC Emmendingen             4:36.52,8   1:25.40,0  (5129) Foto   ¦  1:45.36  106.¦   49.00  227.¦   47.49  308.¦ 1:04.24  311.¦   10.02  206.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       520. Jaschke Mike, Freiburg              1960 Truck Power                 6:28.58,1   3:09.43,4  (5130) Foto   ¦  2:31.32  536.¦   59.49  458.¦ 1:03.51  503.¦ 1:37.59  545.¦   15.44  543.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       133. Jentsch Frank, Freiburg             1962 Bad Dürrheimer              4:29.24,4   1:10.09,7  (5133) Foto   ¦  1:53.55  168.¦   46.49  130.¦   42.23  144.¦   56.31  127.¦    9.44  118.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         31. Jockwer Johanna, Freiburg           1979 United Planet               2:45.29,1   1:06.21,6  (9110) Foto   ¦     9.08   45.¦ 1:01.23   36.¦   55.06   32.¦   39.50   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        54. Jung Christoph                      1971 Freiburg                    2:09.14,5     41.51,4  (9087) Foto   ¦     6.47   36.¦   46.52   42.¦   44.04   64.¦   31.30   62.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        26. Käflein Achim, Freiburg             1959 edition-kaeflein.de         4:33.33,0   1:09.40,9  (3454) Foto   ¦     6.31   22.¦ 1:41.51   19.¦   32.35   40.¦   49.07   20.¦ 1:12.17   39.¦   11.09  101.¦
SMS2       129. Kaiser Hans-Georg                   1961 Freiburg                    2:29.14,4     53.14,8  (8569) Foto   ¦     7.58  139.¦   54.38  132.¦   51.12  138.¦   35.25  116.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1        16. Kalmbach Ulrike                     1971 Freiburg                    7:59.10,9   2:31.14,3   (767) Foto   ¦  2:06.52   19.¦ 2:18.53   17.¦   42.40   16.¦ 1:11.12   16.¦ 1:28.26   16.¦   11.06   13.¦
PFD         10. Kaltenmeier Rebecca, Freiburg       1983 Steckenpferd                6:22.08,4   2:26.01,8  (3457) Foto   ¦     7.37    8.¦ 2:11.05   11.¦   46.04   10.¦ 1:25.43   10.¦ 1:36.06   10.¦   15.29   12.¦
PMS2       148. Karch Bernhard                      1959 Freiburg                    6:47.52,8   3:24.00,7  (3460) Foto   ¦     7.17   84.¦ 2:22.57  148.¦   46.30  128.¦ 1:38.33  154.¦ 1:41.46  147.¦   10.47   88.¦
MMH         56. Katz Florian, Freiburg              1979 RC Olympia Emmend./FK-Spo   4:02.46,5   1:03.12,5  (4021) Foto   ¦  1:37.23   48.¦   42.40   57.¦   36.40   55.¦   55.53   80.¦   10.08   92.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        27. Kauz Stefan                         1963 Freiburg                    1:58.38,0     22.38,4  (9251) Foto   ¦     7.25   85.¦   45.28   37.¦   37.51   26.¦   27.52   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        30. Kauz Ulrich, Freiburg               1993 RV Stegen                   1:59.05,3     32.21,0  (9252) Foto   ¦     7.24   41.¦   45.28   37.¦   37.50   27.¦   28.21   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        34. Kienzle Judith                      1974 Freiburg                    5:13.35,2   1:21.00,3  (5182) Foto   ¦  2:17.15   39.¦   55.10   35.¦   47.55   30.¦ 1:02.58   23.¦   10.15   14.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        44. Kilchling Wolf Dieter               1951 Freiburg                    2:34.00,6     44.09,4  (8590) Foto   ¦     8.19   47.¦   54.49   38.¦   53.15   50.¦   37.35   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       375. Kinne Michael                       1962 Freiburg                    8:41.48,9   3:52.47,7   (789) Foto   ¦  2:19.43  420.¦ 2:26.52  386.¦   45.05  337.¦ 1:21.52  363.¦ 1:35.54  372.¦   12.21  391.¦
UMH         45. Kisban Sebastian, Freiburg          1981 Bieradlon e.V.              5:56.04,1   1:39.49,5   (792) Foto   ¦  1:37.55   45.¦ 1:44.08   47.¦   32.43   53.¦   50.02   47.¦ 1:02.12   31.¦    9.02   28.¦
SMJ         30. Kissling Marc, Freiburg             1991 SV Kirchzarten              1:59.32,8     35.48,8  (8597) Foto   ¦     7.17   39.¦   46.08   34.¦   38.17   31.¦   27.49   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        60. Klee Ulrich, Freiburg               1954 RC Opfingen                 5:00.41,6   1:24.43,4  (5203) Foto   ¦  2:02.07   62.¦   52.04   61.¦   52.33   86.¦ 1:03.28   49.¦   10.28   46.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    30. Klein Leopold, Freiburg             1999 SV Kirchzarten                15.47,4      3.27,7   (224) Foto   ¦     7.37   29.¦    8.09   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    16. Klein Maximilian, Freiburg          1998 SV Kirchzarten                14.33,1      2.13,4   (229) Foto   ¦     7.14   19.¦    7.18   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       150. Kleiner Achim, Freiburg             1965 wurzelfreak                 6:37.44,0   1:48.42,8   (799) Foto   ¦  1:43.57  114.¦ 1:42.59   72.¦   32.00   93.¦ 1:18.28  337.¦ 1:11.35  133.¦    8.43    8.¦
MFS2        35. Kleiner Petra                       1967 Freiburg                    6:25.04,7   2:17.38,7  (5206) Foto   ¦  2:41.17   44.¦ 1:00.55   30.¦ 1:01.07   35.¦ 1:28.47   39.¦   12.56   26.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    36. Kleiner Philipp, Freiburg           1997 Lexware / SV Kirchzarten      20.33,5      4.07,7    (63) Foto   ¦    10.22   36.¦   10.11   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         17. Kleinhans Julian, Freiburg          1991 RV Wald-Heil Stegen         1:42.41,6     18.57,6  (8033) Foto   ¦     5.52   17.¦   38.16   19.¦   32.05   15.¦   26.27   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         53. Kluge Jakob, Freiburg               1983 Blutsteiger                 2:18.14,9     53.52,1  (8611) Foto   ¦     8.08   68.¦   51.35   58.¦   42.22   42.¦   36.09   67.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         55. Knauff Sebastian, Freiburg          1983 Rothaus-Cube                4:01.54,2   1:02.20,2  (6195) Foto   ¦  1:36.35   46.¦   43.59   66.¦   39.36   68.¦   52.27   62.¦    9.16   56.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        52. Knöfel Sabine, Freiburg             1968 HRworks                     5:50.54,1   1:58.19,2  (5216) Foto   ¦  2:20.44   44.¦ 1:01.15   56.¦   54.45   53.¦ 1:19.42   57.¦   14.26   69.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        58. Knöfel Siegfried                    1948 Freiburg                    2:59.00,4   1:09.09,2  (8615) Foto   ¦     9.19   64.¦ 1:09.19   64.¦ 1:00.40   56.¦   39.41   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       136. Koch Bernhard                       1958 Freiburg                    6:25.59,7   3:02.07,6  (3473) Foto   ¦     8.04  129.¦ 2:17.39  138.¦   47.17  134.¦ 1:26.57  132.¦ 1:33.08  119.¦   12.52  143.¦
MMS1       392. Koch Bernie                         1971 Freiburg                    5:21.01,5   2:09.48,7  (5219) Foto   ¦  2:09.42  386.¦   54.41  390.¦   49.58  355.¦ 1:14.45  437.¦   11.52  445.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         50. Koch Fabian                         1986 Freiburg                    2:13.02,1     48.39,3  (8620) Foto   ¦     7.49   61.¦   46.57   33.¦   46.04   62.¦   32.10   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       345. Koch Georg                          1977 Freiburg                    5:07.16,4   1:56.03,6  (5220) Foto   ¦  2:01.16  290.¦   53.33  359.¦   53.22  412.¦ 1:07.16  358.¦   11.47  439.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        26. Kohler Birgit, Freiburg             1964 Bike Team Rückgrat          5:52.27,0   1:45.01,0  (5227) Foto   ¦  2:29.15   30.¦ 1:02.47   36.¦   55.19   29.¦ 1:13.17   23.¦   11.48   20.¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         18. Köngeter Andrea                     1979 Freiburg                    5:03.16,5   1:18.10,1  (5237) Foto   ¦  2:03.49   15.¦   51.16   15.¦   51.32   24.¦ 1:05.33   19.¦   11.04   15.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        21. König Monika, Freiburg              1962 Huhn                        5:38.32,4   1:31.06,4  (5241) Foto   ¦  2:21.13   27.¦   57.29   22.¦   50.43   18.¦ 1:15.24   25.¦   13.41   34.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         36. Koepf Johannes                      1989 Freiburg                    5:14.27,7   2:01.29,7  (3476) Foto   ¦     7.58   43.¦ 2:00.12   39.¦   34.33   30.¦   58.01   31.¦ 1:22.55   37.¦   10.47   38.¦
MMS1       DNF  Kopp Alexander, Freiburg            1971 Energieriegel.eu            3:09.01,7 Raimartihof  (5248) Foto   ¦  2:06.36  352.¦ 1:02.25  501.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       493. Kopp Martin, Freiburg               1961 Straußkopp Littenweiler     6:10.38,9   2:51.24,2  (5250) Foto   ¦  2:24.25  489.¦   56.50  399.¦   56.36  439.¦ 1:36.24  539.¦   16.21  548.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       274. Kostyra Matthias                    1976 Freiburg                    4:50.39,1   1:39.26,3  (6204) Foto   ¦  1:53.48  205.¦   50.28  283.¦   49.51  351.¦ 1:05.29  332.¦   11.00  381.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS3         9. Kotterer Angela, Freiburg           1957 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   6:55.26,2   2:25.12,0  (5258) Foto   ¦  2:45.18    9.¦ 1:09.32    9.¦ 1:09.10   10.¦ 1:35.29   10.¦   15.56    9.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       544. Kotterer Martin                     1960 Freiburg                    6:55.27,3   3:36.12,6  (5259) Foto   ¦  2:45.18  583.¦ 1:09.31  556.¦ 1:08.38  540.¦ 1:35.38  536.¦   16.20  547.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       258. Kozielski Sven                      1976 Freiburg                    8:14.14,8   3:42.29,6   (819) Foto   ¦  2:08.30  281.¦ 2:19.48  274.¦   46.31  256.¦ 1:16.43  241.¦ 1:31.25  255.¦   11.15  260.¦
MMS2       309. Kozub Hans, Freiburg                1962 Lokomotive Vauban           5:07.05,8   1:47.51,1  (6262) Foto   ¦  2:03.34  281.¦   51.14  262.¦   51.31  355.¦ 1:09.35  355.¦   11.09  340.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         97. Kramer Marco, Freiburg              1989 Team Günterstal             4:37.09,8   1:37.35,8  (5266) Foto   ¦  1:48.16   81.¦   48.37  102.¦   42.02   88.¦ 1:07.32  125.¦   10.40  120.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        10. Kranzer Rafael                      1976 Freiburg                    1:45.34,7     18.11,6  (9132) Foto   ¦     6.41   25.¦   39.41   10.¦   33.42    9.¦   25.28   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        75. Krause Volker                       1975 Freiburg                    2:17.43,4     50.20,3  (9160) Foto   ¦     7.24   78.¦   53.59  101.¦   43.33   62.¦   32.46   77.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       163. Krause Wolfgang, Freiburg           1962 Radio Regenbogen            2:42.30,6   1:06.31,0  (9083) Foto   ¦     8.59  197.¦   55.47  142.¦ 1:01.01  180.¦   36.42  132.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        53. Krayl Wolfram, Freiburg             1964 MRSC Badenweiler/ MI 18.0   5:50.50,8   1:01.49,6   (822) Foto   ¦  1:41.58   93.¦ 1:40.29   53.¦   28.43   38.¦   47.24   49.¦ 1:03.17   43.¦    8.56   24.¦
MMS2       352. Kremp Michael                       1964 Freiburg                    5:18.43,2   1:59.28,5  (5416) Foto   ¦  1:56.43  196.¦   59.47  457.¦   57.55  464.¦ 1:13.45  398.¦   10.30  248.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       466. Kreuz Jürgen                        1967 Freiburg                    5:57.23,0   2:38.08,3  (5270) Foto   ¦  2:10.33  367.¦ 1:07.07  540.¦ 1:04.12  507.¦ 1:24.07  475.¦   11.22  370.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        21. Krockenberger Matthias              1977 Freiburg                    4:26.35,0   1:05.47,4  (3485) Foto   ¦     5.56   10.¦ 1:38.08   16.¦   30.34   21.¦   48.36   19.¦ 1:11.07   32.¦   12.10   96.¦
SFD          4. Kron Jasmin, Freiburg               1981 SV Kirchzarten              1:45.46,3      6.38,8  (8212) Foto   ¦     6.03    4.¦   38.19    4.¦   34.56    4.¦   26.26    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       524. Kunz Oliver, Freiburg               1969 Toxoholics                  7:09.37,6   3:58.24,8  (5289) Foto   ¦  3:05.39  547.¦ 1:20.28  537.¦ 1:09.53  518.¦ 1:23.12  485.¦   10.23  277.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1         6. Künzel Stefan, Freiburg             1973 MTB Südbaden                3:56.18,3     35.30,7  (3488) Foto   ¦     5.51    7.¦ 1:32.45    7.¦   26.46    7.¦   43.14    8.¦   58.41    5.¦    8.58   10.¦
SFD         18. Kusch Manuela                       1984 Freiburg                    2:20.37,7     41.30,2  (8645) Foto   ¦     8.09   24.¦   51.59   17.¦   47.22   16.¦   33.06   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1         6. Kuttruff Nicole, Freiburg           1978 Racing Team Knöpfle Desig   1:59.37,9     10.28,6  (8646) Foto   ¦     6.50    7.¦   45.18    8.¦   38.46    7.¦   28.42    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       247. Lahme Thomas                        1966 Freiburg                    4:52.51,5   1:33.36,8  (6256) Foto   ¦  2:03.30  280.¦   50.20  232.¦   48.13  295.¦ 1:00.54  196.¦    9.53  143.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        14. Lais Peter                          1955 Freiburg                    6:25.33,0   1:14.57,9  (1323) Foto   ¦  1:40.33    6.¦ 1:45.20    9.¦   34.15   18.¦ 1:03.26   32.¦ 1:12.18   20.¦    9.39   10.¦
UMS2       264. Lampe Christian, Freiburg           1963 RIG Freiburg                7:29.27,5   2:40.26,3   (839) Foto   ¦  2:09.25  378.¦ 2:08.42  298.¦   40.28  272.¦ 1:05.02  229.¦ 1:15.42  200.¦   10.05  184.¦
PMS2       DNF  Landsiedel Peter, Freiburg          1967 Freunde des Bergradsport       7.18,1     Titisee  (3491) Foto   ¦     7.18   85.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        95. Lange Jens, Freiburg                1970 IBC DIMB Racing Team        4:10.50,6     59.37,8  (5303) Foto   ¦  1:44.35   96.¦   42.19   63.¦   37.48   86.¦   56.29  155.¦    9.38  134.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        36. Dr. Langenmair Fred                 1959 Freiburg                    2:01.34,3     25.34,7  (9220) Foto   ¦     7.29   90.¦   45.28   36.¦   38.23   28.¦   30.14   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       153. Lanz Peter                          1965 Freiburg                    6:39.31,8   1:50.30,6  (1393) Foto   ¦  1:51.55  194.¦ 1:54.53  169.¦   35.41  165.¦   49.13   66.¦ 1:16.10  204.¦   11.38  363.¦
PMS2       131. Lauer Stefan                        1966 Freiburg                    6:22.55,6   2:59.03,5  (3493) Foto   ¦     8.13  141.¦ 2:07.38  114.¦   48.57  141.¦ 1:32.00  144.¦ 1:34.07  127.¦   11.57  127.¦
UMS1       130. Läufer Dominik                      1975 Freiburg                    6:39.15,1   2:07.29,9  (1331) Foto   ¦  1:55.14  201.¦ 1:53.54  140.¦   34.22  119.¦   53.36   99.¦ 1:12.02  119.¦   10.04  167.¦
SFD          2. Lechl Nicole, Freiburg              1988 XLC Haibike                 1:39.32,6      0.25,1  (8214) Foto   ¦     5.48    2.¦   36.56    1.¦   31.45    3.¦   25.01    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       167. Ledergerber Stefan                  1961 Freiburg                    2:44.25,9   1:08.26,3  (9190) Foto   ¦    17.56  220.¦   54.13  127.¦   51.28  141.¦   40.48  168.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        31. Legermann Petra                     1967 Freiburg                    6:11.50,5   2:04.24,5  (5311) Foto   ¦  2:39.02   38.¦   58.41   25.¦   59.03   32.¦ 1:21.40   29.¦   13.22   30.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         47. Lehmann Christian, Freiburg         1981 Steckenpferd                6:22.09,3   3:09.11,3  (3498) Foto   ¦     7.38   40.¦ 2:09.49   44.¦   46.46   46.¦ 1:26.20   47.¦ 1:36.04   45.¦   15.30   50.¦
SMS2         9. Lehmann Klaus, Freiburg             1958 Cross Team                  1:44.06,7      8.07,1  (8658) Foto   ¦     6.07    9.¦   38.04    8.¦   33.42   13.¦   26.13   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         23. Leibbrandt Hanna                    1984 Freiburg                    2:28.00,2     48.52,7  (8659) Foto   ¦     8.09   23.¦   55.27   25.¦   49.50   24.¦   34.33   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        37. Lienhart Bernd, Freiburg            1966 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:44.28,0   1:20.35,9  (3505) Foto   ¦     7.14   73.¦ 1:48.31   44.¦   32.34   39.¦   54.06   38.¦ 1:12.19   40.¦    9.41   27.¦
Kids/U11    12. Linder Lorena, Freiburg             1999 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        17.21,6      4.04,9   (196) Foto   ¦     8.26   11.¦    8.55   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH        DNF  Link Alexander                      1984 Freiburg                       8.26,5     Titisee  (9164) Foto   ¦     8.26   85.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1        10. Löffler Barbara                     1969 Freiburg                    6:59.11,9   1:31.15,3   (866) Foto   ¦  1:56.56   13.¦ 2:01.08   11.¦   36.57   11.¦ 1:02.41   11.¦ 1:11.38    6.¦    9.50    6.¦
UMS3        12. Löffler Norbert, Freiburg           1953 Quintiles Freiburg          6:21.22,2   1:10.47,1   (868) Foto   ¦  1:41.18    7.¦ 1:52.56   22.¦   32.56   10.¦   54.26   16.¦ 1:09.46   13.¦    9.57   20.¦
MMS3       100. Lubich Bernd                        1952 Freiburg                    5:35.15,4   1:59.17,2  (5345) Foto   ¦  2:17.42  109.¦ 1:00.08  113.¦   53.07   90.¦ 1:12.42   98.¦   11.35   99.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       402. Lühl Christoph, Freiburg            1977 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   5:25.32,1   2:14.19,3  (5349) Foto   ¦  2:12.23  410.¦   58.59  467.¦   52.56  406.¦ 1:09.42  384.¦   11.30  427.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         24. Lund Simon, Freiburg                1980 SV Kirchzarten              5:28.42,5   1:12.27,9   (874) Foto   ¦  1:31.00   27.¦ 1:35.54   32.¦   28.02   27.¦   43.31   22.¦ 1:00.59   25.¦    9.13   35.¦
PMS1         2. Lutz Sebastian, Freiburg            1974 Team Votec                  3:22.28,5      1.40,9  (3008) Foto   ¦     5.39    1.¦ 1:18.32    1.¦   25.10    5.¦   35.32    4.¦   48.38    2.¦    8.55    9.¦
SMS2       203. Maass Gerd                          1960 Freiburg                    3:10.55,2   1:34.55,6  (8677) Foto   ¦     9.07  202.¦ 1:09.25  210.¦ 1:07.39  202.¦   44.42  182.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       DNF  Mäder Peter                         1961 Freiburg                    7:54.50,0    --> next  (3511) Foto   ¦     7.46  115.¦ 2:15.22  134.¦ 2:05.07  166.¦ 1:22.27  121.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       400. Mahler Christian                    1966 Freiburg                    9:36.41,6   4:47.40,4   (878) Foto   ¦  2:33.46  433.¦ 2:53.21  422.¦   52.16  393.¦ 1:27.20  387.¦ 1:38.44  386.¦   11.11  334.¦
MMS3        41. Maier Bernhard                      1953 Freiburg                    4:43.51,6   1:07.53,4  (6286) Foto   ¦  2:02.08   63.¦   50.55   50.¦   43.11   36.¦   57.28   24.¦   10.06   29.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        43. Maier Clemens                       1993 Freiburg                    2:10.23,8     43.39,5  (8681) Foto   ¦     7.54   47.¦   47.27   41.¦   43.00   41.¦   32.02   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        60. Manz Robert                         1970 Freiburg                    2:12.15,3     44.52,2  (9191) Foto   ¦     6.58   50.¦   49.12   63.¦   44.20   67.¦   31.44   65.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       490. Markowski Peter                     1977 Freiburg                    6:04.43,3   2:53.30,5  (6302) Foto   ¦  2:20.39  464.¦ 1:04.15  512.¦ 1:02.42  497.¦ 1:25.33  491.¦   11.33  430.¦    ----  ----¦
PFS2         6. Marquardt Eva                       1966 Freiburg                    5:40.42,0   1:17.10,1  (3519) Foto   ¦     8.03   10.¦ 2:20.00   11.¦   42.38    6.¦ 1:02.30    5.¦ 1:16.15    3.¦   11.13    4.¦
UMS1       138. Maertins Dirk, Freiburg             1970 RIG Freiburg - Tune         6:43.46,1   2:12.00,9   (877) Foto   ¦  1:47.19  132.¦ 1:54.48  147.¦   39.05  192.¦   59.15  143.¦ 1:13.01  139.¦   10.15  193.¦
UFD          6. Mattay Dinah, Freiburg              1981 AHS Freiburg                6:33.51,8   1:10.22,9  (1380) Foto   ¦  1:53.51    8.¦ 1:53.21    6.¦   31.03    3.¦   50.44    4.¦ 1:09.33    6.¦   15.16   11.¦
MMS2       365. Mattern Dominik                     1967 Freiburg                    5:22.45,5   2:03.30,8  (6247) Foto   ¦  2:18.28  435.¦   54.05  355.¦   51.22  352.¦ 1:07.11  319.¦   11.37  400.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS4         3. Matthes Bernhard                    1943 Freiburg                    7:58.00,6   1:02.42,9  (1324) Foto   ¦  2:07.53    3.¦ 2:23.13    4.¦   42.37    4.¦ 1:02.06    2.¦ 1:28.57    3.¦   13.13    5.¦
SMS4        11. Matthis Helmut                      1947 Freiburg                    2:48.01,9     47.44,8  (8697) Foto   ¦     8.40   13.¦   59.44   10.¦   52.50    8.¦   46.47   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1        17. May Annette                         1978 Freiburg                    8:46.21,6   3:18.25,0   (896) Foto   ¦  1:57.36   15.¦ 2:05.51   14.¦   43.33   17.¦ 1:54.42   19.¦ 1:52.21   19.¦   12.16   19.¦
UMS1       278. May Christian                       1978 Freiburg                    8:46.22,0   4:14.36,8   (897) Foto   ¦  1:57.38  217.¦ 2:05.50  213.¦   43.35  233.¦ 1:54.38  297.¦ 1:52.23  294.¦   12.15  281.¦
MMS3        70. van Megeren-Lunz Michael, Freiburg  1956 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   5:06.55,9   1:30.57,7  (5389) Foto   ¦  2:03.33   68.¦   54.22   76.¦   53.09   91.¦ 1:05.12   55.¦   10.38   54.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        78. Meier Ralf                          1966 Freiburg                    2:14.47,5     38.47,9  (8705) Foto   ¦     6.48   31.¦   52.10  105.¦   45.36   85.¦   30.12   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       151. Meixner Patrick, Freiburg           1969 SanaFontis Short Track      2:50.18,6   1:22.55,5  (8707) Foto   ¦     8.49  163.¦   59.36  143.¦   58.51  148.¦   43.02  152.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       320. Mercadante Oliver                   1976 Freiburg                    5:01.23,8   1:50.11,0  (5401) Foto   ¦  2:00.35  282.¦   51.48  323.¦   50.43  374.¦ 1:07.50  365.¦   10.26  287.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        65. Meyer-Krentler Philipp, Freiburg    1976 RIG Freiburg                4:01.09,9     49.57,1  (6253) Foto   ¦  1:48.25  137.¦   42.22   65.¦   34.32   38.¦   47.01   37.¦    8.48   23.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       207. Dr. Michaelis Klaus, Freiburg       1962 Transalp-Freunde Freiburg   7:00.15,1   2:11.13,9   (917) Foto   ¦  1:56.09  254.¦ 2:05.36  266.¦   36.43  193.¦   56.48  153.¦ 1:15.15  191.¦    9.41  123.¦
UMS3       DSQ  Mittelberger Ludwig                 1952 Freiburg                        -----        disq  (1389) Foto   ¦  1:50.35  ----¦ 1:59.12  ----¦   33.03  ----¦   56.24  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       165. Mix Michael                         1970 Freiburg                    4:28.43,5   1:17.30,7  (5421) Foto   ¦  1:53.55  206.¦   46.30  150.¦   43.21  201.¦   55.39  140.¦    9.17   91.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       137. Mohr Andreas                        1978 Freiburg                    6:42.42,6   2:10.57,4   (922) Foto   ¦  1:45.03  110.¦ 1:54.36  145.¦   35.48  145.¦ 1:01.58  160.¦ 1:14.42  157.¦   10.33  216.¦
UFS1        19. Mohr Karola, Freiburg               1977 SV Kirchzarten              9:04.58,9   3:37.02,3   (923) Foto   ¦  2:30.12   22.¦ 2:29.55   18.¦   51.46   19.¦ 1:16.39   17.¦ 1:44.40   18.¦   11.44   17.¦
SFD         33. Mohr Stephanie, Freiburg            1983 Sauter-Cumulus-Freiburg     2:49.15,5   1:10.08,0  (8913) Foto   ¦     8.54   39.¦   59.21   32.¦   56.14   34.¦   44.44   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        18. Mohr Thomas, Freiburg               1973 Kona Nissan Nat./Bike Ran   3:39.00,7     27.47,9  (4051) Foto   ¦  1:30.31   18.¦   38.48   21.¦   32.59   25.¦   47.20   41.¦    9.20  100.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        25. Möhrle Martin                       1960 Freiburg                    4:32.09,1   1:08.17,0  (3769) Foto   ¦     6.53   44.¦ 1:42.43   22.¦   30.10   20.¦   52.01   31.¦ 1:10.18   30.¦   10.02   49.¦
SMS1        22. Moszeik Lutz                        1968 Freiburg                    1:53.06,3     25.43,2  (9222) Foto   ¦     6.17   13.¦   40.23   11.¦   37.47   24.¦   28.37   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        11. Mühlan Clemens, Freiburg            1967 RIG Freiburg                5:21.14,1     32.12,9    (41) Foto   ¦  1:29.50    9.¦ 1:32.56   12.¦   26.47   16.¦   42.04   10.¦   59.53   13.¦    9.41  122.¦
UMS2       115. Mühlsiegl Reiner                    1965 Freiburg                    6:24.31,1   1:35.29,9   (931) Foto   ¦  1:40.58   84.¦ 1:47.00  100.¦   30.51   78.¦ 1:09.20  273.¦ 1:07.03   81.¦    9.16   58.¦
MMS1       166. Müller Claus                        1975 Freiburg                    4:28.55,1   1:17.42,3  (5438) Foto   ¦  1:57.13  238.¦   46.53  161.¦   40.26  131.¦   54.41  126.¦    9.39  138.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        38. Müller Hatto                        1951 Freiburg                    2:32.10,3     42.19,1  (9074) Foto   ¦     8.02   39.¦   56.27   44.¦   49.35   34.¦   38.05   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        18. Müller Margit                       1976 Freiburg                    2:19.51,0     30.41,7  (8728) Foto   ¦     8.32   45.¦   51.56   21.¦   45.26   18.¦   33.55   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         76. Müller Michael                      1979 Freiburg                    4:18.34,6   1:19.00,6  (6276) Foto   ¦  1:50.24   87.¦   45.56   81.¦   39.48   71.¦   53.01   66.¦    9.23   65.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       430. Müller Mirko                        1974 Freiburg                    5:36.18,4   2:25.05,6  (5440) Foto   ¦  2:11.06  398.¦   58.39  464.¦   56.22  456.¦ 1:18.06  462.¦   12.02  459.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       447. Müller Ralph                        1965 Freiburg                    5:51.30,8   2:32.16,1  (5442) Foto   ¦  2:24.33  491.¦   57.54  421.¦   56.16  435.¦ 1:19.41  445.¦   13.04  494.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       117. Müller Wolfgang                     1954 Freiburg                    5:51.02,5   2:15.04,3  (6310) Foto   ¦  2:20.25  118.¦ 1:02.19  129.¦   57.02  111.¦ 1:18.58  119.¦   12.16  118.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       330. Nahaus Peter                        1958 Freiburg                    7:59.11,0   3:10.09,8   (946) Foto   ¦  2:06.52  355.¦ 2:18.53  357.¦   42.42  309.¦ 1:11.11  291.¦ 1:28.23  335.¦   11.07  330.¦
MMJ         12. Nennemann Moritz                    1991 Freiburg                    4:48.33,8   1:13.00,1  (5460) Foto   ¦  1:51.04   10.¦   52.20   12.¦   45.26   11.¦ 1:09.50   16.¦    9.52    7.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       201. Neumann Michael                     1973 Freiburg                    7:25.12,7   2:53.27,5   (949) Foto   ¦  1:56.51  213.¦ 2:08.54  229.¦   45.14  244.¦ 1:06.56  197.¦ 1:17.18  176.¦    9.57  152.¦
Kids/U9M    48. Noll Lorenz                         2001 Freiburg                       7.10,9      2.18,5   (178) Foto   ¦     3.56   50.¦    3.14   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        107. Nopper Andreas                      1985 Freiburg                    4:49.32,0   1:49.58,0  (5469) Foto   ¦  2:02.41  114.¦   51.49  119.¦   44.05  100.¦   59.49   97.¦   11.06  139.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       357. Oettle Klaus                        1958 Freiburg                    8:23.00,6   3:33.59,4   (962) Foto   ¦  2:13.07  392.¦ 2:18.13  354.¦   47.31  367.¦ 1:22.49  371.¦ 1:30.32  345.¦   10.46  290.¦
MFS1        58. Offner Julia, Freiburg              1969 Freundinnen des Bergradsp   5:53.20,5   2:00.45,6  (5486) Foto   ¦  2:24.26   54.¦   58.51   53.¦ 1:01.58   64.¦ 1:15.37   48.¦   12.26   53.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        39. Offner Klaus, Freiburg              1967 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:01.26,8     42.12,1  (5487) Foto   ¦  1:40.45   46.¦   43.45   65.¦   37.09   43.¦   50.11   40.¦    9.36   99.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        73. Orlando Francesco, Freiburg         1959 RSV Ebringen                6:01.42,3   1:12.41,1    (46) Foto   ¦  1:43.22  108.¦ 1:41.25   63.¦   30.32   68.¦   52.09   97.¦ 1:05.00   59.¦    9.12   49.¦
Kids/U11    13. Orlando Mauro, Freiburg             1999 RSV Ebringen                  14.22,8      2.03,1    (91) Foto   ¦     7.01   13.¦    7.21   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    15. Orlando Riccardo, Freiburg          1997 RSV Ebringen                  19.27,7      3.01,9    (92) Foto   ¦     9.32   15.¦    9.55   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2         7. Orth Karin                          1963 Freiburg                    2:15.15,1     16.54,6  (8745) Foto   ¦     8.20   30.¦   51.31    8.¦   42.33    5.¦   32.50    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       107. Osterloh Swen                       1961 Freiburg                    4:21.23,5   1:02.08,8  (5495) Foto   ¦  1:50.56  130.¦   44.59   90.¦   41.35  129.¦   54.25   95.¦    9.27   72.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         17. Oswald Kai                          1980 Freiburg                    1:52.24,3     28.01,5  (8748) Foto   ¦     7.35   50.¦   42.25   18.¦   34.25   14.¦   27.57   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        43. Ott Birgit, Freiburg                1970 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   5:39.59,3   1:47.24,4  (5500) Foto   ¦  2:22.30   46.¦ 1:01.28   58.¦   52.03   45.¦ 1:11.53   41.¦   12.02   44.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       255. Ott Christian, Freiburg             1962 Berufsfeuerwehr Freiburg    4:54.36,1   1:35.21,4  (5501) Foto   ¦  2:02.07  269.¦   52.08  289.¦   47.04  266.¦ 1:02.51  244.¦   10.24  230.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        96. Pannek Michael                      1967 Freiburg                    5:44.27,3   2:20.35,2  (3741) Foto   ¦     8.00  126.¦ 2:03.44  105.¦   35.02   64.¦ 1:19.21  117.¦ 1:27.02  102.¦   11.16  106.¦
UMS2       288. Pasche Jens, Freiburg               1962 Lokomotive Vauban           7:41.15,4   2:52.14,2   (970) Foto   ¦  1:58.18  278.¦ 2:13.11  335.¦   50.53  384.¦ 1:06.24  247.¦ 1:21.53  276.¦   10.34  260.¦
SMH         46. Peters Stefan, Freiburg             1985 TRUMPF                      2:11.42,7     47.19,9  (8757) Foto   ¦     7.27   47.¦   48.01   45.¦   43.49   51.¦   32.23   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       264. Pfaff Bernhard, Freiburg            1961 Team Lexware                4:55.42,7   1:36.28,0  (5519) Foto   ¦  2:04.39  298.¦   52.09  291.¦   46.38  258.¦ 1:01.58  222.¦   10.16  210.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       224. Pfeiffer Jens, Freiburg             1976 Racing Team knöpfle Desig   4:42.11,3   1:30.58,5  (5525) Foto   ¦  1:47.31  119.¦   56.52  439.¦   45.37  252.¦ 1:01.17  246.¦   10.51  356.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         59. Pietsch Urs                         1979 Freiburg                    6:42.43,3   2:26.28,7   (986) Foto   ¦  1:41.56   52.¦ 1:49.53   58.¦   35.49   62.¦ 1:06.49   74.¦ 1:17.56   70.¦   10.17   73.¦
UMS2        89. Piotraschke Jens, Freiburg          1964 bq bicycles                 6:10.59,1   1:21.57,9   (987) Foto   ¦  1:38.44   66.¦ 1:43.57   79.¦   33.43  125.¦   54.08  123.¦ 1:10.18  118.¦   10.06  186.¦
Kids/U9M    41. Piotraschke Michel                  2001 Freiburg                       6.48,5      1.56,1    (94) Foto   ¦     3.25   33.¦    3.22   49.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       390. Plikat Uwe, Freiburg                1961 Lokomotive Vauban           5:29.28,7   2:10.14,0  (6265) Foto   ¦  2:03.30  279.¦   51.29  267.¦   53.27  391.¦ 1:29.36  509.¦   11.24  373.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2         8. Pöhlitz Jürgen, Freiburg            1961 RIG Freiburg                5:19.24,5     30.23,3   (995) Foto   ¦  1:30.19   12.¦ 1:32.59   13.¦   26.03    8.¦   42.13   11.¦   58.53    5.¦    8.54   18.¦
MMS2       227. Pollmann Chris, Freiburg            1965 Team Knecht                 4:49.43,2   1:30.28,5  (5531) Foto   ¦  2:04.22  290.¦   50.31  239.¦   44.37  200.¦ 1:00.21  188.¦    9.50  134.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         24. Polzer Katjuschka                   1982 Freiburg                    2:29.58,1     50.50,6  (9239) Foto   ¦     7.11   13.¦   56.41   27.¦   50.45   27.¦   35.19   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       216. Pommer Walther                      1971 Freiburg                    4:40.30,8   1:29.18,0  (5533) Foto   ¦  1:58.34  256.¦   48.25  205.¦   43.11  190.¦   59.52  207.¦   10.26  292.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       138. Puettmann Klaus                     1960 Freiburg                    6:26.05,8   3:02.13,7  (3561) Foto   ¦     8.12  139.¦ 2:19.06  144.¦   47.01  131.¦ 1:25.43  130.¦ 1:33.54  126.¦   12.07  132.¦
MMS1       323. Raedel Martin, Freiburg             1972 Veloschopf                  5:01.49,3   1:50.36,5  (5540) Foto   ¦  2:00.30  279.¦   53.24  357.¦   50.57  377.¦ 1:06.33  348.¦   10.23  278.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         86. Rauch Matthias                      1981 Freiburg                    8:05.43,8   3:49.29,2  (1007) Foto   ¦  2:08.38   94.¦ 2:20.46   90.¦   43.24   80.¦ 1:09.04   80.¦ 1:31.10   86.¦   12.39   91.¦
UMS1       282. Raudies Carsten                     1970 Freiburg                    8:48.54,9   4:17.09,7  (1008) Foto   ¦  2:03.59  261.¦ 2:33.16  299.¦   54.19  297.¦ 1:22.55  264.¦ 1:44.41  290.¦    9.43  115.¦
SMS1        43. Reinbold Michael                    1973 Freiburg                    2:05.47,3     38.24,2  (8775) Foto   ¦     6.51   41.¦   47.55   52.¦   42.00   44.¦   28.59   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        72. Reinelt Kai, Freiburg               1970 MTB Südbaden                6:08.20,7   1:36.35,5  (1012) Foto   ¦  1:43.05   94.¦ 1:43.22   69.¦   31.38   82.¦   49.14   59.¦ 1:11.20  110.¦    9.40  112.¦
MMS2        36. Reßing Dominik                      1966 Freiburg                    3:57.30,2     38.15,5  (5564) Foto   ¦  1:41.10   48.¦   41.25   31.¦   34.53   22.¦   50.30   43.¦    9.30   83.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        54. Richardon Frank                     1965 Freiburg                    4:58.56,8   1:35.04,7  (3567) Foto   ¦     7.06   58.¦ 1:57.13   78.¦   35.43   71.¦   57.55   52.¦ 1:10.53   34.¦   10.05   52.¦
MMS1       DNF  Rieder Tilman                       1975 Freiburg                    3:08.14,2 Raimartihof  (6073) Foto   ¦  2:09.47  387.¦   58.26  460.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       418. Rodriguez Ortiz Franklin            1970 Freiburg                    5:30.27,9   2:19.15,1  (6074) Foto   ¦  2:16.07  444.¦   56.07  428.¦   57.02  461.¦ 1:10.17  391.¦   10.52  358.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       405. Rogall Andreas                      1964 Freiburg                   10:14.31,0   5:25.29,8  (1036) Foto   ¦  2:38.10  437.¦ 2:55.38  423.¦   55.35  407.¦ 1:41.06  411.¦ 1:46.05  402.¦   17.55  403.¦
MMH        137. Rogalla Sönke                       1979 Freiburg                    5:30.05,5   2:30.31,5  (5589) Foto   ¦  2:05.29  127.¦   55.30  134.¦ 1:08.08  163.¦ 1:10.44  135.¦   10.13   97.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       144. Römer Oliver, Freiburg              1973 Maverick / Tout Terrain     6:47.06,8   2:15.21,6  (1040) Foto   ¦  1:49.38  158.¦ 1:55.41  155.¦   35.59  150.¦ 1:03.02  165.¦ 1:12.59  138.¦    9.45  117.¦
UFS1         8. Römer Stephanie, Freiburg           1977 Maverick / Tout Terrain     6:47.07,1   1:19.10,5   (204) Foto   ¦  1:49.40    9.¦ 1:55.39    8.¦   35.22   10.¦ 1:03.37   12.¦ 1:13.02    8.¦    9.44    5.¦
MMS2       248. Rosteck Jörg                        1966 Freiburg                    4:53.01,8   1:33.47,1  (5608) Foto   ¦  2:07.09  330.¦   49.22  202.¦   48.15  297.¦   57.57  144.¦   10.15  204.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       543. Rothböck Jürgen, Freiburg           1966 powerguide                  6:55.16,5   3:36.01,8  (6214) Foto   ¦  2:44.23  580.¦ 1:24.15  590.¦ 1:06.38  530.¦ 1:26.50  499.¦   13.09  498.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       136. Rott Clemens                        1950 Freiburg                    6:23.04,2   2:47.06,0  (5610) Foto   ¦  2:34.13  142.¦ 1:08.04  142.¦ 1:04.41  137.¦ 1:23.58  133.¦   12.06  112.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       230. Ruf Hansjörg, Freiburg              1962 INTER CHALET                4:50.05,5   1:30.50,8  (5617) Foto   ¦  2:00.44  252.¦   50.19  231.¦   43.21  167.¦ 1:04.49  283.¦   10.51  296.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        27. Rühl Sabine                         1975 Freiburg                    2:27.25,9     38.16,6  (8805) Foto   ¦     7.57   29.¦   53.26   24.¦   49.27   31.¦   36.34   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        75. Ruhnau Achim                        1973 Freiburg                    6:09.19,4   1:37.34,2  (1052) Foto   ¦  1:41.54   82.¦ 1:45.20   86.¦   31.17   74.¦   52.11   88.¦ 1:09.01   87.¦    9.34   91.¦
PMS2        29. Ruhnau Georg                        1965 Freiburg                    4:35.54,8   1:12.02,7  (3579) Foto   ¦     6.44   34.¦ 1:46.20   35.¦   31.13   27.¦   50.16   23.¦ 1:10.46   32.¦   10.32   77.¦
SFD         21. Sackmann Anne                       1981 Freiburg                    2:24.21,8     45.14,3  (8810) Foto   ¦     8.14   27.¦   53.18   20.¦   50.17   26.¦   32.30   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        32. Sauter Joachim, Freiburg            1968 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:44.32,7   1:23.45,1  (3767) Foto   ¦     7.17   65.¦ 1:48.30   44.¦   32.30   32.¦   54.44   33.¦ 1:11.49   35.¦    9.41   25.¦
MMS1       297. Schäfer Tomica                      1971 Freiburg                    4:55.05,2   1:43.52,4  (5638) Foto   ¦  2:05.04  331.¦   49.44  259.¦   45.55  261.¦ 1:03.59  308.¦   10.21  271.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1         5. Schäfers Thorsten, Freiburg         1970 www.Schauinslandkoenig.de   1:35.38,8      8.15,7  (9159) Foto   ¦     5.53    6.¦   34.51    4.¦   30.50    5.¦   24.03    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        35. Scharfenberg Hans-Joachim, Freiburg 1964 Hot Air                     4:41.18,5   1:17.26,4  (3585) Foto   ¦     7.09   62.¦ 1:50.06   52.¦   31.59   32.¦   51.00   28.¦ 1:10.55   35.¦   10.07   55.¦
SFS2        50. Schenck-Kaiser Katrin, Freiburg     1961 wellbike                    2:52.46,2     54.25,7  (8824) Foto   ¦     8.29   37.¦ 1:04.15   55.¦   57.53   52.¦   42.07   43.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         46. Schenker David, Freiburg            1985 Steckenpferd                6:22.07,9   3:09.09,9  (3588) Foto   ¦     7.37   39.¦ 2:12.04   46.¦   44.34   45.¦ 1:26.18   46.¦ 1:40.17   48.¦   11.16   42.¦
UMS2       406. Schetter Christian, Freiburg        1964 Die Rosmänner              10:16.00,3   5:26.59,1  (1074) Foto   ¦  2:30.24  431.¦ 2:37.32  408.¦ 1:04.55  423.¦ 1:36.14  403.¦ 1:34.06  362.¦   52.46  408.¦
MMS1        74. Schimmer Alexander                  1978 Freiburg                    4:04.52,4     53.39,6  (6248) Foto   ¦  1:40.54   68.¦   42.15   61.¦   37.29   75.¦   54.55  135.¦    9.18   94.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         19. Schindler Anne                      1982 Freiburg                    2:22.17,8     43.10,3  (9231) Foto   ¦     7.37   17.¦   53.48   23.¦   48.55   21.¦   31.56   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        48. Schirmer Jochen                     1951 Freiburg                    4:49.39,2   1:13.41,0  (5665) Foto   ¦  2:00.55   55.¦   48.29   34.¦   42.10   30.¦ 1:04.27   53.¦   13.36  137.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         87. Schiwitz Clark, Freiburg            1981 Team C&A                    2:55.05,1   1:30.42,3  (8830) Foto   ¦     9.46  101.¦ 1:07.50   95.¦   56.29   83.¦   40.59   85.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        23. Schlegel Heike                      1965 Freiburg                    2:31.47,8     33.27,3  (8834) Foto   ¦     7.38   11.¦   56.18   26.¦   51.36   29.¦   36.13   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        105. Schlegel Michael                    1984 Freiburg                    4:46.20,1   1:46.46,1  (5669) Foto   ¦  1:58.22  102.¦   47.59   95.¦   47.18  110.¦ 1:02.47  107.¦    9.51   79.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M     7. Schlegel Paul                       2000 Freiburg                       5.29,1      0.36,7  (1469) Foto   ¦     2.44    7.¦    2.45   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2         2. Schlegel Volker, Freiburg           1959 Tolopilos Fahrrad-Center    1:36.02,9      0.03,3  (8839) Foto   ¦     5.44    2.¦   35.31    1.¦   30.43    4.¦   24.02    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        96. Schlupf Uwe, Freiburg               1967 SG Sparkasse Freiburg       2:21.28,9     45.29,3  (8841) Foto   ¦     8.07  156.¦   54.18  128.¦   45.28   82.¦   33.34   86.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       349. Schmeckenbecher Markus              1970 Freiburg                    5:08.38,4   1:57.25,6  (5675) Foto   ¦  2:10.36  395.¦   55.18  402.¦   48.16  320.¦ 1:04.09  309.¦   10.18  264.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       474. Schmid Michael, Freiburg            1973 SanaFontis Marathon         5:54.51,2   2:43.38,4  (5676) Foto   ¦  2:19.34  458.¦ 1:00.36  484.¦ 1:00.00  486.¦ 1:22.13  478.¦   12.26  478.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        69. Schmidt Matthias, Freiburg          1967 Team Lexware                2:13.17,5     37.17,9  (9117) Foto   ¦     7.17   69.¦   48.15   64.¦   45.38   86.¦   32.06   70.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS4         4. Schmidt Walter                      1938 Freiburg                    8:23.29,5   1:28.11,8  (1093) Foto   ¦  2:11.33    6.¦ 2:25.50    5.¦   41.49    3.¦ 1:15.20    4.¦ 1:36.26    4.¦   12.28    3.¦
MMS1       DSQ  Dr. Schmidt Wolfgang, Freiburg      1969 BlackBerry - Amerika            -----        disq  (5683) Foto   ¦  2:30.27  ----¦ 1:10.35  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    10. Schmieder Nicolas, Freiburg         1997 Lexware / SV Kirchzarten      17.59,5      1.33,7   (108) Foto   ¦     8.57   10.¦    9.02    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    13. Schmieder Svenja, Freiburg          1999 Lexware / SV Kirchzarten      17.27,7      4.11,0   (109) Foto   ¦     8.26   13.¦    9.01   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       164. Schmitt Frank                       1963 Freiburg                    2:42.46,0   1:06.46,4  (8846) Foto   ¦     7.46  123.¦   57.30  161.¦   57.14  167.¦   40.14  161.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         75. Schnakenberg Stefan                 1981 Freiburg                    7:12.48,4   2:56.33,8  (1403) Foto   ¦  2:10.11   96.¦ 2:15.51   87.¦   35.09   59.¦   52.55   55.¦ 1:08.39   49.¦   10.00   63.¦
SMS2         7. Schneider Bernd, Freiburg           1966 Wolfis Bike Shop            1:40.59,1      4.59,5  (8852) Foto   ¦     6.11   12.¦   38.18    9.¦   32.07    8.¦   24.21    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    31. Schneider David, Freiburg           1997 RIG Freiburg                  20.15,1      3.49,3   (110) Foto   ¦    10.14   33.¦   10.00   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    54. Schneider Felix, Freiburg           2000 RIG Freiburg                   7.53,8      3.01,4   (228) Foto   ¦     4.20   53.¦    3.33   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        54. Schneider Julien, Freiburg          1971 Pearl Izumi                 5:03.40,8   1:42.53,2  (3693) Foto   ¦     7.02   39.¦ 1:50.28   48.¦   35.47   57.¦ 1:02.28   59.¦ 1:17.46   57.¦   10.07   49.¦
PMS1        57. Dr. Schneider Thomas, Freiburg      1969 Orthopädie Gundelfingen P   5:05.30,5   1:44.42,9  (3600) Foto   ¦     6.54   32.¦ 1:50.03   46.¦   35.32   55.¦ 1:00.51   58.¦ 1:22.11   72.¦    9.57   36.¦
Kids/U11    11. Schneider Valentin, Freiburg        1998 RIG Freiburg                  14.08,4      1.48,7   (227) Foto   ¦     6.53    8.¦    7.14   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH        DNF  Schnöring Philipp                   1981 Freiburg                    1:24.47,9 Stollenbach  (9134) Foto   ¦     6.14   15.¦   41.50   16.¦   36.42   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        70. Schoch Stefan                       1962 Freiburg                    5:14.10,0   1:50.17,9  (3603) Foto   ¦     7.40  106.¦ 1:58.02   79.¦   36.50   83.¦ 1:04.49   76.¦ 1:17.00   64.¦    9.47   32.¦
PMS2       129. Scholz Michael                      1959 Freiburg                    6:22.54,1   2:59.02,0  (3604) Foto   ¦     8.12  139.¦ 2:07.41  115.¦   49.33  143.¦ 1:31.19  142.¦ 1:34.08  128.¦   11.58  128.¦
SMS2       154. Scholz Patrick                      1967 Freiburg                    2:38.21,6   1:02.22,0  (9197) Foto   ¦     8.05  152.¦   58.30  171.¦   51.56  142.¦   39.49  159.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       298. Schöpper Ralf                       1970 Freiburg                    4:55.07,7   1:43.54,9  (5713) Foto   ¦  2:07.10  360.¦   49.23  246.¦   48.49  334.¦   59.50  205.¦    9.54  178.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       191. Schroff Jan                         1974 Freiburg                    4:35.30,7   1:24.17,9  (5722) Foto   ¦  1:55.05  216.¦   47.37  184.¦   41.42  165.¦ 1:00.05  215.¦   11.00  380.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        14. Schuble Daniela                     1974 Freiburg                    4:42.11,4     49.36,5  (5724) Foto   ¦  2:00.13   20.¦   49.15   17.¦   42.51   14.¦   59.02   15.¦   10.48   24.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       361. Schuler Jürgen                      1965 Freiburg                    8:28.22,4   3:39.21,2  (1113) Foto   ¦  2:07.04  357.¦ 2:19.10  359.¦   49.45  376.¦ 1:25.49  381.¦ 1:34.57  367.¦   11.35  356.¦
MMS2       500. Schuler Jürgen, Freiburg            1967 Team Verbier                6:14.01,8   2:54.47,1  (5728) Foto   ¦  2:36.46  552.¦   57.12  408.¦   59.26  475.¦ 1:28.18  505.¦   12.18  458.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       131. Schuler Wolfgang                    1970 Freiburg                    4:20.26,3   1:09.13,5  (5731) Foto   ¦  1:49.13  151.¦   46.51  158.¦   39.57  120.¦   54.48  132.¦    9.35  125.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       114. Schulz Wolfgang                     1958 Freiburg                    2:25.03,3     49.03,7  (8868) Foto   ¦     7.13   61.¦   50.42   91.¦   50.49  135.¦   36.18  127.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        17. Schuster Markus, Freiburg           1975 rückgrat                    1:50.59,7     23.36,6  (8871) Foto   ¦     6.44   32.¦   42.43   24.¦   35.24   15.¦   26.06   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       256. Schwab Juergen, Freiburg            1975 Gruppe Landwehr             4:46.52,2   1:35.39,4  (5743) Foto   ¦  1:58.28  253.¦   48.36  216.¦   47.07  289.¦ 1:02.34  285.¦   10.05  213.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        95. Schweier Karl, Freiburg             1967 Hotel Bierhäusle            6:13.57,7   1:24.56,5  (1123) Foto   ¦  1:44.43  120.¦ 1:48.41  111.¦   32.00   94.¦   52.43  106.¦ 1:06.40   75.¦    9.07   41.¦
MMH         48. Schweinfurther Benjamin             1984 Freiburg                    3:56.04,7     56.30,7  (6188) Foto   ¦  1:41.48   66.¦   41.58   52.¦   35.22   40.¦   48.19   40.¦    8.35   10.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        58. Schwöppe Heiner                     1950 Freiburg                    8:59.41,2   3:49.06,1  (1401) Foto   ¦  2:21.05   63.¦ 2:37.46   62.¦   46.54   53.¦ 1:18.38   53.¦ 1:40.32   60.¦   14.44   63.¦
SFS1        38. Schwörer Sandra                     1972 Freiburg                    2:39.27,7     50.18,4  (8878) Foto   ¦     7.49   25.¦   59.54   48.¦   55.37   45.¦   36.07   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        14. Sciré Santo, Freiburg               1961 RIG Freiburg                4:16.40,3     52.48,2  (3013) Foto   ¦     5.59    4.¦ 1:36.58   12.¦   31.05   25.¦   48.51   19.¦ 1:04.52   15.¦    8.53    5.¦
Kids/U13    41. Seedorf Manuel, Freiburg            1996 Lexware / SV Kirchzarten      21.30,9      5.05,1   (121) Foto   ¦    10.52   47.¦   10.38   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PFS2         1. Seider Renate                       1964 Freiburg                    4:23.31,9       -----  (3697) Foto   ¦     6.50    2.¦ 1:43.54    1.¦   29.54    2.¦   47.03    1.¦ 1:06.06    1.¦    9.41    2.¦
MMS1       308. Seiler Thilo                        1969 Freiburg                    4:56.44,5   1:45.31,7  (5766) Foto   ¦  1:58.58  259.¦   55.19  403.¦   49.52  352.¦ 1:02.56  292.¦    9.38  135.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       319. Seng Tobias, Freiburg               1969 United Planet               5:01.05,3   1:49.52,5  (5769) Foto   ¦  2:03.32  309.¦   52.21  344.¦   47.06  288.¦ 1:07.14  357.¦   10.50  352.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       300. Siebert Matthias                    1969 Freiburg                    4:55.14,3   1:44.01,5  (5770) Foto   ¦  2:01.23  291.¦   52.11  338.¦   47.37  301.¦ 1:02.56  293.¦   11.04  390.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         88. Siebold Christoph                   1984 Freiburg                    4:32.44,6   1:33.10,6  (5771) Foto   ¦  1:49.09   86.¦   46.26   84.¦   43.44   97.¦ 1:02.44  106.¦   10.40  119.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        78. Siegel Christian, Freiburg          1970 Winterhalter & Maurer       6:10.23,9   1:38.38,7  (1143) Foto   ¦  1:42.55   91.¦ 1:43.30   72.¦   31.41   83.¦   55.21  116.¦ 1:07.28   69.¦    9.27   79.¦
MMS4        15. Sierk Ingo                          1941 Freiburg                    5:54.53,7   1:54.11,8  (5775) Foto   ¦  2:28.12   17.¦   58.31   12.¦ 1:00.32   16.¦ 1:14.09    6.¦   13.28   18.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       132. Siggelkow Jens                      1968 Freiburg                    4:20.44,6   1:09.31,8  (5776) Foto   ¦  1:48.17  131.¦   48.21  202.¦   41.12  154.¦   53.36  111.¦    9.16   90.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         51. Sigwart Michael, Freiburg           1980 SG Sparkasse Freiburg       8:23.22,0   5:10.24,0  (3614) Foto   ¦     9.09   51.¦ 3:09.42   51.¦ 1:15.34   51.¦ 1:50.36   51.¦ 1:45.23   50.¦   12.55   48.¦
PMH         19. Simon Tobias                        1985 Freiburg                    4:24.53,7   1:11.55,7  (3616) Foto   ¦     6.43   19.¦ 1:42.40   20.¦   30.53   24.¦   48.18   17.¦ 1:06.50   19.¦    9.26   22.¦
MMS3         5. Sontheimer Joachim                  1957 Freiburg                    4:00.17,0     24.18,8  (4041) Foto   ¦  1:38.30    5.¦   43.01    6.¦   36.14    5.¦   52.03    9.¦   10.26   44.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       325. Spadaro Salvatore, Freiburg         1963 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   5:09.17,3   1:50.02,6  (5787) Foto   ¦  2:03.10  277.¦   51.52  279.¦   53.05  382.¦ 1:09.52  359.¦   11.17  362.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       293. Spatz Daniel                        1978 Freiburg                    4:54.17,9   1:43.05,1  (5789) Foto   ¦  2:08.22  373.¦   51.48  322.¦   44.09  220.¦   59.32  198.¦   10.25  285.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        49. Sprich Regina                       1965 Freiburg                    2:51.34,5     53.14,0  (8903) Foto   ¦     9.46   67.¦ 1:01.57   49.¦   57.39   48.¦   42.11   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         47. Sprieß Christian                    1982 Freiburg                    2:11.52,4     47.29,6  (8904) Foto   ¦     6.52   30.¦   48.48   48.¦   46.04   63.¦   30.07   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       212. Stadter Achim, Freiburg             1972 United Planet               4:39.50,4   1:28.37,6  (5801) Foto   ¦  1:53.14  196.¦   50.02  273.¦   43.25  204.¦ 1:02.23  278.¦   10.44  337.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        25. Staier Beatrix                      1961 Freiburg                    5:51.32,0   1:44.06,0  (6200) Foto   ¦  2:18.38   24.¦   59.51   27.¦   52.54   24.¦ 1:23.17   33.¦   16.50   42.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       283. Staier Klaus                        1962 Freiburg                    7:38.21,8   2:49.20,6  (1349) Foto   ¦  1:56.03  253.¦ 2:10.15  312.¦   40.14  267.¦ 1:09.57  282.¦ 1:31.34  351.¦   10.16  217.¦
MMS2       278. Stäuble Hansjörg                    1960 Freiburg                    5:00.22,5   1:41.07,8  (6225) Foto   ¦  2:06.30  322.¦   52.07  287.¦   46.19  247.¦ 1:03.38  256.¦   11.46  415.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS4        12. Staudinger Peter                    1946 Freiburg                    7:23.56,1   2:55.06,2  (3759) Foto   ¦     8.12   12.¦ 2:28.03   12.¦   54.56   12.¦ 1:38.49   12.¦ 1:58.27   12.¦   15.26   12.¦
UMS2       408. Steidl Harald                       1965 Freiburg                   10:19.25,8   5:30.24,6  (1165) Foto   ¦  2:33.48  434.¦ 2:36.28  407.¦ 1:06.15  425.¦ 1:34.58  398.¦ 1:35.09  368.¦   52.44  407.¦
MMS2        85. Steiert Jürgen                      1964 Freiburg                    4:15.04,6     55.49,9  (5808) Foto   ¦  1:42.21   52.¦   44.58   89.¦   41.39  132.¦   56.06  117.¦    9.57  151.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         72. Stein Simon                         1982 Freiburg                    4:17.42,3   1:18.08,3  (6056) Foto   ¦  1:46.05   75.¦   45.28   78.¦   39.16   66.¦   57.18   88.¦    9.32   71.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DNF  Steinke Harald                      1966 Freiburg                    6:47.45,6     Todtnau  (1166) Foto   ¦  2:52.34  439.¦ 3:01.11  429.¦   53.59  404.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       356. Steller Ulrich                      1962 Freiburg                    5:20.04,0   2:00.49,3  (5814) Foto   ¦  2:04.35  296.¦   53.47  346.¦   51.55  360.¦ 1:17.41  435.¦   12.05  443.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    19. Stiehle Chiara                      1999 Freiburg                      20.32,2      7.15,5   (246) Foto   ¦    10.33   19.¦    9.59   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        98. Stimpfle Helmut                     1956 Freiburg                    5:34.01,9   1:58.03,7  (5819) Foto   ¦  2:16.57  107.¦   57.08   93.¦   53.11   92.¦ 1:13.46  102.¦   12.57  131.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        36. Stimpfle Manuela                    1959 Freiburg                    6:25.44,7   2:18.18,7  (5820) Foto   ¦  2:36.54   36.¦ 1:05.47   41.¦   59.48   33.¦ 1:28.45   38.¦   14.29   36.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       505. Stoffel Thomas                      1959 Freiburg                    6:19.27,9   3:00.13,2  (5823) Foto   ¦  2:24.43  495.¦ 1:11.55  564.¦ 1:01.41  489.¦ 1:28.24  506.¦   12.44  482.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       220. Strasser Helmut, Freiburg           1966 Team Lexware                7:06.17,3   2:17.16,1  (1181) Foto   ¦  1:54.28  231.¦ 2:00.45  224.¦   41.17  286.¦ 1:09.20  272.¦ 1:10.32  122.¦    9.53  153.¦
PFS1        25. Straßwiemer Tine                    1977 Freiburg                    6:07.09,7   2:21.56,2  (3760) Foto   ¦     8.21   26.¦ 2:15.58   27.¦   44.51   24.¦ 1:19.37   26.¦ 1:25.50   23.¦   12.30   23.¦
MMS2       418. Strauß  Matthias, Freiburg          1963 Straußkopp Littenweiler     5:41.53,5   2:22.38,8  (5830) Foto   ¦  2:24.25  490.¦   56.51  400.¦   56.09  432.¦ 1:13.28  394.¦   10.58  317.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         74. Strohmaier David                    1988 Freiburg                    4:18.19,4   1:18.45,4  (5840) Foto   ¦  1:40.01   61.¦   45.00   72.¦   44.47  102.¦   58.26   92.¦   10.04   85.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2         4. Stückrath Birgitta, Freiburg        1966 Mittwochsbiker              4:37.37,6     30.11,6  (5843) Foto   ¦  1:53.19    2.¦   46.58    3.¦   43.42    7.¦ 1:02.27   11.¦   11.09   11.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1         9. Susanne Kinzer, Freiburg            1976 Racing Team Knöpfle Desig   2:02.20,3     13.11,0  (8921) Foto   ¦     7.14   10.¦   44.55    7.¦   39.18    8.¦   30.52    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       154. Süße Udo, Freiburg                  1968 RAYBIKE - More than fast.   2:51.59,8   1:24.36,7  (8922) Foto   ¦     7.39   97.¦   54.34  110.¦ 1:05.09  169.¦   44.35  156.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       322. Süßlin Heiko                        1970 Freiburg                    5:01.29,7   1:50.16,9  (5854) Foto   ¦  2:07.10  362.¦   50.59  301.¦   49.26  344.¦ 1:03.49  306.¦   10.03  210.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    33. Szczeponik Nikolas                  2002 Freiburg                       6.29,4      1.37,0   (188) Foto   ¦     3.28   34.¦    3.01   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       270. Szczeponik Thomas                   1961 Freiburg                    4:58.14,7   1:39.00,0  (5855) Foto   ¦  2:02.13  270.¦   51.50  276.¦   48.38  305.¦ 1:04.37  281.¦   10.55  310.¦    ----  ----¦
PFS2         4. Temme Sigrun, Freiburg              1963 MRSC Badenweiler            5:21.56,5     58.24,6  (3630) Foto   ¦     7.17    4.¦ 2:01.50    4.¦   36.36    4.¦ 1:02.23    4.¦ 1:22.24    6.¦   11.25    6.¦
MMS1       269. Textor Jan                          1969 Freiburg                    4:49.35,7   1:38.22,9  (5862) Foto   ¦  1:56.50  234.¦   49.02  230.¦   44.23  225.¦ 1:08.05  370.¦   11.14  403.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         20. Theobald Anabel, Freiburg           1983 Schoggi-Team                2:24.06,4     44.58,9  (8927) Foto   ¦     8.13   26.¦   52.39   19.¦   48.56   22.¦   34.17   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       103. Thum Christof, Freiburg             1961 Haufe / Lexware             2:22.26,4     46.26,8  (8934) Foto   ¦     8.22  177.¦   52.21  110.¦   43.49   69.¦   37.53  145.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        66. Tietz Olaf                          1969 Freiburg                    5:19.42,0   1:58.54,4  (3636) Foto   ¦     7.14   58.¦ 1:58.56   71.¦   37.56   70.¦ 1:03.45   61.¦ 1:21.03   67.¦   10.45   72.¦
MMS1       435. Topic Marinko                       1973 Freiburg                    5:37.59,4   2:26.46,6  (5872) Foto   ¦  2:11.57  407.¦ 1:01.06  490.¦   55.53  448.¦ 1:17.46  460.¦   11.15  405.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       296. Torio-Padron Nestor, Freiburg       1975 Die Rosmänner              10:16.10,1   5:44.24,9  (1198) Foto   ¦  2:30.33  317.¦ 2:54.41  310.¦   51.46  289.¦ 1:31.22  286.¦ 1:39.55  279.¦   47.50  295.¦
UMH         84. Törk Maximilian                     1984 Freiburg                    8:00.52,8   3:44.38,2  (1199) Foto   ¦  2:03.14   85.¦ 2:16.46   89.¦   45.07   86.¦ 1:22.42   91.¦ 1:23.32   78.¦    9.29   47.¦
SFS2        24. Trefzger-Zirm Barbara, Freiburg     1965 SV Kirchzarten              2:32.25,6     34.05,1  (8936) Foto   ¦     8.17   29.¦   56.30   28.¦   49.13   21.¦   38.24   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        13. Trescher Bernhard, Freiburg         1962 HALIJU-Power                1:47.08,0     11.08,4  (9162) Foto   ¦     7.15   64.¦   40.04   16.¦   33.35   11.¦   26.12   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    50. Trescher Hannes                     2002 Freiburg                       7.13,8      2.21,4   (217) Foto   ¦     3.57   52.¦    3.16   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        48. Tritsch Manfred                     1948 Freiburg                    2:36.28,2     46.37,0  (9237) Foto   ¦     7.53   33.¦ 1:01.56   58.¦   52.54   48.¦   33.43   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       513. Tronsberg Andreas                   1958 Freiburg                    6:26.45,0   3:07.30,3  (5879) Foto   ¦  2:38.26  559.¦ 1:08.56  551.¦ 1:04.58  518.¦ 1:22.43  466.¦   11.41  405.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        22. Dr. Tubbesing Gerrit, Freiburg      1961 Spindoktors                 3:51.29,8     32.15,1  (6090) Foto   ¦  1:40.17   41.¦   40.42   21.¦   33.59   16.¦   47.00   14.¦    9.29   81.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         21. Ueberrhein Andreas, Freiburg        1980 Sauter-Cumulus-Freiburg     5:25.05,1   1:08.50,5  (1210) Foto   ¦  1:28.47   18.¦ 1:35.50   31.¦   26.46   20.¦   44.37   27.¦ 1:00.12   22.¦    8.51   21.¦
SMS3       DNF  Ueberrhein Werner, Freiburg         1952 Sauter-Cumulus-Freiburg     2:39.57,5 Stollenbach  (8940) Foto   ¦     8.28   50.¦ 1:15.03   65.¦ 1:16.25   65.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFD        DNF  Uhlig Bettina                       1987 Freiburg                    3:02.34,3 Stollenbach  (6267) Foto   ¦  1:44.06    4.¦   43.17    4.¦   35.09    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMH          4. Uhlig Patrick, Freiburg             1983 GHOST Racing Team           3:17.27,7      4.29,7  (3762) Foto   ¦     5.40    4.¦ 1:16.45    1.¦   21.16    2.¦   35.02    3.¦   49.46    2.¦    8.57   12.¦
MMS2       433. Ukelo Pierre                        1965 Freiburg                    5:45.06,9   2:25.52,2  (5884) Foto   ¦  2:12.49  383.¦   58.32  435.¦   56.47  442.¦ 1:26.02  491.¦   10.54  308.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        83. van Manen Erwin, Freiburg           1965 Schoggi-Team                2:16.48,9     40.49,3  (9150) Foto   ¦     6.36   26.¦   48.55   71.¦   46.19   90.¦   34.57  108.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        11. van Manen Juliane, Freiburg         1967 Schoggi-Team                2:24.06,1     25.45,6  (8945) Foto   ¦     8.12   25.¦   52.39   10.¦   48.57   20.¦   34.16   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS4         6. Vetter Lothar, Freiburg             1944 Fahrrad Metzger             2:34.42,4     34.25,3  (8949) Foto   ¦     8.07    7.¦   55.16    7.¦   51.44    7.¦   39.33    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        39. Vogelmann Valentin                  1993 Freiburg                    2:07.17,9     40.33,6  (9243) Foto   ¦     7.55   48.¦   47.26   40.¦   42.03   38.¦   29.52   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       139. Vogt Christian, Freiburg            1958 bitou                       6:26.06,0   3:02.13,9  (3648) Foto   ¦     8.11  133.¦ 2:17.32  136.¦   47.09  133.¦ 1:27.13  134.¦ 1:32.52  116.¦   13.07  146.¦
SFS2        42. von Vorst Martina                   1966 Freiburg                    2:48.52,6     50.32,1  (9121) Foto   ¦     8.32   39.¦ 1:02.57   52.¦ 1:01.03   56.¦   36.19   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    19. von Vorst Tim, Freiburg             2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         5.58,6      1.06,2   (131) Foto   ¦     3.08   24.¦    2.50   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        30. Wangler Alexander, Freiburg         1965 Team Hotbike                5:38.40,3     49.39,1  (1247) Foto   ¦  1:35.19   39.¦ 1:40.08   49.¦   27.39   26.¦   45.59   39.¦ 1:00.29   19.¦    9.03   34.¦
MMS2       DSQ  Wanninger Manfred                   1965 Freiburg                        -----        disq  (6198) Foto   ¦  2:04.38  ----¦ 1:11.25  ----¦   54.13  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       123. Warth Christoph                     1961 Freiburg                    6:26.35,0   1:37.33,8  (1248) Foto   ¦  1:50.32  178.¦ 1:51.49  137.¦   36.40  192.¦   50.33   77.¦ 1:06.55   80.¦   10.03  180.¦
MMS1       215. Weber Alexander, Freiburg           1973 Fahrrad Ecke Oberau         4:40.20,0   1:29.07,2  (5936) Foto   ¦  1:43.21   82.¦   50.12  277.¦   53.23  413.¦ 1:03.07  296.¦   10.16  256.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       210. Weber Lothar, Freiburg              1962 Brillen-Atelier L'Occaso    7:00.35,1   2:11.33,9  (1250) Foto   ¦  1:55.32  243.¦ 1:57.45  194.¦   39.33  253.¦ 1:06.26  248.¦ 1:11.34  132.¦    9.41  121.¦
Kids/U9M    28. Weber Marco                         2002 Freiburg                       6.12,7      1.20,3   (138) Foto   ¦     3.21   30.¦    2.51   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       381. Weber Sebastian                     1978 Freiburg                    5:18.32,0   2:07.19,2  (5945) Foto   ¦  2:18.46  455.¦   56.06  427.¦   48.34  327.¦ 1:04.38  315.¦   10.26  291.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         81. Wegmann Florian                     1982 Freiburg                    2:45.03,2   1:20.40,4  (8977) Foto   ¦     8.11   73.¦   49.37   50.¦   43.58   52.¦ 1:03.17  100.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         10. Wegner Sönke, Freiburg              1982 FXX Mountain Cycling Team   3:25.48,4     26.14,4  (4045) Foto   ¦  1:25.17   11.¦   36.00   10.¦   31.35   18.¦   44.06   21.¦    8.48   29.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       429. Wehrle Gerhard                      1972 Freiburg                    5:34.51,4   2:23.38,6  (5949) Foto   ¦  2:14.43  433.¦   55.57  421.¦   51.27  385.¦ 1:19.53  472.¦   12.49  489.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        34. Wehrle Marion                       1959 Freiburg                    2:41.02,3     42.41,8  (9131) Foto   ¦     8.49   49.¦   58.04   32.¦   53.31   35.¦   40.37   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS4        15. Wehrle Nikolaus                     1947 Freiburg                    3:03.01,0   1:02.43,9  (9135) Foto   ¦     8.47   16.¦ 1:05.09   14.¦ 1:03.10   16.¦   45.54   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       392. Weigl Thomas, Freiburg              1961 SG Sparkasse Freiburg Ndl   9:07.35,9   4:18.34,7  (1255) Foto   ¦  2:08.51  375.¦ 2:30.50  394.¦   59.46  419.¦ 1:35.17  400.¦ 1:41.19  394.¦   11.29  350.¦
UMS2       339. Weiler Christoph                    1964 Freiburg                    8:08.15,0   3:19.13,8  (1257) Foto   ¦  2:06.08  347.¦ 2:23.04  373.¦   45.53  353.¦ 1:20.10  352.¦ 1:22.02  278.¦   10.56  306.¦
MFS1        61. Weinand Kerstin, Freiburg           1969 ski-club neustadt           6:05.48,1   2:13.13,2  (5955) Foto   ¦  2:30.52   62.¦ 1:00.37   55.¦   54.04   49.¦ 1:26.49   65.¦   13.24   65.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       323. Weis Thomas, Freiburg               1960 FWTM-Radteam                7:56.16,4   3:07.15,2  (1260) Foto   ¦  2:06.37  351.¦ 2:16.55  350.¦   46.44  361.¦ 1:10.38  286.¦ 1:24.18  305.¦   11.02  323.¦
MMS1       DNF  Weiss Patrick                       1974 Freiburg                    2:45.17,7 Raimartihof  (6226) Foto   ¦  1:47.54  122.¦   57.23  448.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       146. Welte Mario                         1974 Freiburg                    6:48.12,5   2:16.27,3  (1342) Foto   ¦  1:46.43  127.¦ 1:52.36  134.¦   34.34  128.¦ 1:04.59  182.¦ 1:19.01  187.¦   10.17  195.¦
MMH         95. Weng Johannes                       1989 Freiburg                    4:36.33,0   1:36.59,0  (5973) Foto   ¦  1:57.47  101.¦   47.20   89.¦   41.59   86.¦ 1:00.10   99.¦    9.16   57.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        73. Werdermann Jan, Freiburg            1973 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   2:17.13,4     49.50,3  (8987) Foto   ¦     7.53  112.¦   50.33   77.¦   44.56   73.¦   33.50   90.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PFS1         9. Weschka Anja, Freiburg              1969 YUZOPI                      4:59.43,4   1:14.29,9  (3658) Foto   ¦     6.59   13.¦ 1:55.14    9.¦   35.57   12.¦   57.24    9.¦ 1:14.13    9.¦    9.54    4.¦
PMS2        11. Wimmenauer Stephan                  1959 Freiburg                    4:12.41,4     48.49,3  (3664) Foto   ¦     6.57   49.¦ 1:37.54   14.¦   28.38   10.¦   45.03    9.¦ 1:04.04   11.¦   10.04   51.¦
UMS2       252. Wirth Steffen                       1967 Freiburg                    7:23.43,3   2:34.42,1  (1279) Foto   ¦  1:59.51  307.¦ 2:09.19  306.¦   40.24  271.¦ 1:05.12  230.¦ 1:18.27  226.¦   10.27  245.¦
UMS1       156. Wißler Tobias                       1973 Freiburg                    6:56.06,3   2:24.21,1  (1280) Foto   ¦  1:58.25  228.¦ 2:01.05  184.¦   36.29  158.¦   58.39  141.¦ 1:12.09  123.¦    9.18   62.¦
SMS1        14. Witt Gabriel                        1978 Freiburg                    1:49.55,3     22.32,2  (9004) Foto   ¦     6.14   12.¦   41.19   14.¦   36.14   19.¦   26.07   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        38. Wittau Norbert, Freiburg            1965 YUZOPI                      4:44.47,7   1:20.55,6  (3729) Foto   ¦     6.43   33.¦ 1:49.21   49.¦   33.46   51.¦   54.48   43.¦ 1:10.33   31.¦    9.33   19.¦
MMS2       277. Witzmann Andreas                    1961 Freiburg                    4:59.56,9   1:40.42,2  (6000) Foto   ¦  2:08.30  343.¦   53.02  315.¦   46.53  262.¦ 1:01.24  209.¦   10.05  178.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       190. Wöckel Holger                       1976 Freiburg                    7:15.24,8   2:43.39,6  (1282) Foto   ¦  1:51.11  169.¦ 2:04.09  203.¦   39.21  194.¦ 1:10.14  211.¦ 1:20.28  200.¦    9.59  155.¦
MMS2       232. von Wolffersdorf Thomas, Freiburg   1964 Fahrrad Ecke Herdern        4:50.13,8   1:30.59,1  (6004) Foto   ¦  1:55.51  187.¦   53.16  323.¦   50.46  343.¦ 1:00.51  194.¦    9.27   74.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       110. Wood Andrew                         1962 Freiburg                    2:24.14,0     48.14,4  (9118) Foto   ¦     7.20   74.¦   54.36  131.¦   47.25   98.¦   34.51  105.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       279. Wörner Andreas, Freiburg            1962 Jedox                       5:00.30,0   1:41.15,3  (6006) Foto   ¦  2:05.32  308.¦   53.02  314.¦   48.01  291.¦ 1:03.44  258.¦   10.10  189.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       277. Wortha Andre                        1978 Freiburg                    4:50.55,8   1:39.43,0  (6008) Foto   ¦  2:03.39  312.¦   51.51  325.¦   45.16  241.¦   59.56  211.¦   10.12  245.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        77. Worzek Uwe, Freiburg                1967 IBC DIMB Racing Team        5:18.40,3   1:54.48,2  (3671) Foto   ¦     7.47  117.¦ 1:58.52   88.¦   33.43   50.¦ 1:04.38   75.¦ 1:22.49   87.¦   10.48   89.¦
SMS3        59. Wrobel Volker                       1952 Freiburg                    2:59.46,6   1:09.55,4  (9008) Foto   ¦     8.04   41.¦ 1:01.49   57.¦ 1:07.02   61.¦   42.49   57.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    56. Yassin Ismail                       1996 Freiburg                      29.15,3     12.49,5   (179) Foto   ¦    14.14   57.¦   15.00   56.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       265. Zähringer Georg                     1965 Freiburg                    4:56.29,8   1:37.15,1  (6014) Foto   ¦  2:04.31  295.¦   52.59  313.¦   48.03  292.¦ 1:01.16  205.¦    9.39  110.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        84. Zängerle Markus                     1976 Freiburg                    2:20.49,2     53.26,1  (9014) Foto   ¦     7.22   73.¦   51.50   90.¦   47.50   92.¦   33.45   89.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         46. Zaruba Diana                        1979 Freiburg                    3:09.43,0   1:30.35,5  (9015) Foto   ¦     9.03   43.¦ 1:07.22   46.¦ 1:03.04   46.¦   50.11   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         41. Zimmerlin Matthias, Freiburg        1984 SRS Team Extreme            2:08.53,1     44.30,3  (9019) Foto   ¦     6.45   25.¦   48.24   47.¦   42.48   46.¦   30.55   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        85. Zimmermann Christoph, Freiburg      1975 Racing Team Knöpfle Desig   6:12.39,5   1:40.54,3  (1299) Foto   ¦  1:40.21   75.¦ 1:44.41   81.¦   32.04   86.¦   54.23  104.¦ 1:11.28  112.¦    9.40  107.¦
PMS2       149. Zipfel Konrad, Freiburg             1966 Team Z                      6:49.54,2   3:26.02,1  (3687) Foto   ¦     8.58  165.¦ 2:26.18  152.¦   55.28  153.¦ 1:33.36  148.¦ 1:35.01  135.¦   10.30   73.¦
SMS2       102. Zipfel Matthias, Freiburg           1958 Handwerkskammer Freiburg    2:22.12,9     46.13,3  (9020) Foto   ¦     9.10  203.¦   53.57  124.¦   44.01   70.¦   35.04  111.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    22. Zirm Philpp, Freiburg               1997 Lexware / SV Kirchzarten      20.00,0      3.34,2   (155) Foto   ¦     9.54   25.¦   10.05   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    14. Zirm Ronja, Freiburg                1999 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        17.51,9      4.35,2   (156) Foto   ¦     8.45   14.¦    9.06   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         21. Zwirner Susanne                     1982 Freiburg                    5:17.36,4   1:32.30,0  (6043) Foto   ¦  2:20.41   26.¦   54.19   22.¦   48.26   18.¦ 1:01.58   17.¦   12.09   25.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        79. Obermaier Georg, Freiburg im Breisg 1967 black-forest-team           4:12.56,8     53.42,1  (5476) Foto   ¦  1:45.23   79.¦   45.23   98.¦   40.07   98.¦   53.10   76.¦    8.52   14.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       170. Patzak Matthias, Freiburg im Breisg 1962 www.AxaFreiburg.de          4:38.21,9   1:19.07,2  (5510) Foto   ¦  1:53.22  164.¦   50.42  251.¦   44.25  198.¦   59.11  163.¦   10.40  269.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        50. Zirm Holger, Freiburg im Breisgau   1968 Schwarzwälder Kirsch        5:01.09,9   1:40.22,3  (3688) Foto   ¦     7.15   59.¦ 1:52.37   54.¦   36.17   60.¦ 1:00.01   54.¦ 1:14.48   50.¦   10.09   51.¦
SMS1       176. Ringel Thomas                       1969 Freinsheim                  3:29.42,9   2:02.19,8  (9111) Foto   ¦     8.48  160.¦ 1:07.01  172.¦ 1:23.34  180.¦   50.18  168.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       101. Menner Hanspeter, Freiurg           1965 FW Freiburg-Ebnet           4:19.54,2   1:00.39,5  (5400) Foto   ¦  1:48.51  108.¦   45.45  104.¦   40.08  100.¦   55.41  106.¦    9.27   72.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       186. Haug Thomas                         1968 Frickenhausen               4:34.35,9   1:23.23,1  (5006) Foto   ¦  1:52.32  187.¦   47.05  168.¦   43.00  186.¦ 1:02.00  266.¦    9.56  189.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        39. Prausch Margit, Frickenhausen       1960 TSV Frickenhausen           6:36.07,2   2:28.41,2  (5534) Foto   ¦  2:28.38   29.¦ 1:04.51   40.¦ 1:11.17   44.¦ 1:35.51   42.¦   15.28   38.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        15. Stoiber Lothar, Frickenhausen       1957 TSV Frickenhausen           6:26.06,7   1:15.31,6  (1178) Foto   ¦  1:46.09   16.¦ 1:53.46   24.¦   33.38   14.¦   51.52   12.¦ 1:10.46   17.¦    9.54   16.¦
UMS2        77. Grösschen Alexander, Frickhofen     1965 Backpacker Express          6:04.23,7   1:15.22,5   (672) Foto   ¦  1:43.42  112.¦ 1:44.46   84.¦   30.56   79.¦   51.13   86.¦ 1:04.34   55.¦    9.09   45.¦
MMH         60. Wagner Vinzents, Friedenweiler      1983 FVM-Racing-Team             4:04.30,9   1:04.56,9  (5915) Foto   ¦  1:43.55   73.¦   43.06   61.¦   36.32   53.¦   51.20   57.¦    9.35   74.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        99. Gertz Johannes                      1950 Friedrichshafen             5:34.50,5   1:58.52,3  (4926) Foto   ¦  2:17.52  110.¦   56.42   90.¦   51.40   82.¦ 1:14.39  105.¦   13.55  142.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS4         5. Grumser Heinz, Friedrichshafen      1943 Ski-Club Buchhorn Friedri   2:29.00,1     28.43,0  (8482) Foto   ¦     7.31    3.¦   53.37    5.¦   50.54    6.¦   36.57    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        23. Mayer Michael                       1964 Friedrichshafen             3:51.46,4     32.31,7  (5386) Foto   ¦  1:36.51   18.¦   41.39   33.¦   35.34   28.¦   48.15   23.¦    9.25   71.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         37. Seitz Sebastian                     1981 Friedrichshafen             5:15.06,4   2:02.08,4  (3609) Foto   ¦     8.11   44.¦ 1:59.06   38.¦   35.33   34.¦ 1:02.11   36.¦ 1:19.55   36.¦   10.08   29.¦
SMJ         25. Zischler Tobias                     1991 Frielendorf                 1:52.50,0     29.06,0  (9021) Foto   ¦     6.33   27.¦   42.57   28.¦   36.39   27.¦   26.39   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       264. Gür Michael                         1969 Friesenheim                 4:48.18,2   1:37.05,4  (4969) Foto   ¦  2:00.41  283.¦   51.17  311.¦   45.50  260.¦ 1:00.29  225.¦    9.59  200.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DNF  Hauser Harald, Friesenheim          1958 Team Lutz Zierolshofen      1:54.05,8     Titisee  (1350) Foto   ¦  1:54.05  227.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         51. Kammerer Markus, Friesenheim        1980 United Planet               2:16.13,8     51.51,0  (8571) Foto   ¦     7.42   55.¦   50.38   54.¦   45.13   59.¦   32.39   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        17. Silberer Beate, Friesenheim         1960 TV Friesenheim              5:17.49,9   1:10.23,9  (5777) Foto   ¦  2:13.52   20.¦   53.29   14.¦   49.42   17.¦ 1:09.29   17.¦   11.16   15.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        25. Silberer Gerhard, Friesenheim       1956 TV Friesenheim              4:28.17,8     52.19,6  (5778) Foto   ¦  1:43.35    8.¦   44.42   13.¦   41.18   25.¦ 1:05.21   57.¦   13.19  133.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         36. Silberer Victor, Friesenheim        1989 Racing Students             3:47.14,6     47.40,6  (6241) Foto   ¦  1:29.17   22.¦   38.54   28.¦   33.17   27.¦   54.55   78.¦   10.49  128.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       127. Walter Thomas, Friesenheim          1963 Team Printus                4:28.25,8   1:09.11,1  (6184) Foto   ¦  1:55.05  179.¦   44.00   71.¦   37.10   44.¦ 1:02.20  227.¦    9.48  127.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        168. Lange Michael                       1981 Friolzheim                  7:23.54,0   4:24.20,0  (5304) Foto   ¦  2:57.29  173.¦ 1:11.14  170.¦ 1:14.31  166.¦ 1:46.40  169.¦   13.58  165.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        72. Liebert Ulrike                      1975 Friolzheim                  7:23.54,0   3:31.19,1  (5329) Foto   ¦  2:57.29   75.¦ 1:11.20   72.¦ 1:14.27   72.¦ 1:46.45   72.¦   13.51   67.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       257. Burgbacher Dieter, Furtwangen       1965 SC Furtwangen               7:26.16,1   2:37.14,9   (508) Foto   ¦  1:58.32  284.¦ 1:59.02  209.¦   41.00  283.¦ 1:09.49  280.¦ 1:27.00  325.¦   10.51  299.¦
MMS2        89. Faller Georg, Furtwangen            1967 RSV Bike-Arge St.Märgen     4:16.15,1     57.00,4  (4839) Foto   ¦  1:52.52  155.¦   44.46   85.¦   37.31   54.¦   51.26   53.¦    9.37  103.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W    16. Faller Jill, Furtwangen             2000 RSV Bike-Arge St. Märgen       6.54,6      1.17,5    (30) Foto   ¦     3.30   14.¦    3.24   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    29. Faller Sam, Furtwangen              1997 RSV Bike-Arge St. Märgen      20.13,9      3.48,1    (31) Foto   ¦     9.50   23.¦   10.23   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       171. Ganter Wolfgang, Furtwangen         1962 SZ Brend                    6:47.43,4   1:58.42,2   (632) Foto   ¦  1:55.08  241.¦ 1:58.13  201.¦   35.23  158.¦   56.15  145.¦ 1:12.23  145.¦   10.18  223.¦
Kids/U13    50. Klausmann Dominik, Furtwangen       1996 SC Furtwangen                 22.17,3      5.51,5   (204) Foto   ¦    10.49   44.¦   11.28   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       227. Kleinohl Arnd                       1969 Furtwangen                  4:42.42,6   1:31.29,8  (5207) Foto   ¦  1:55.51  224.¦   57.31  450.¦   41.52  169.¦   57.18  167.¦   10.07  224.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    12. Koch Lars, Furtwangen               1997 SC Furtwangen                 18.32,8      2.07,0    (64) Foto   ¦     9.10   12.¦    9.22   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        79. Koch Oliver, Furtwangen             1966 Skiclub Furtwangen          6:07.00,3   1:17.59,1  (1391) Foto   ¦  1:43.16  106.¦ 1:45.54   92.¦   31.15   85.¦   49.38   71.¦ 1:07.27   86.¦    9.28   90.¦
SMS3         5. Löffler Clemens, Furtwangen         1950 SZ Brend                    2:07.11,1     17.19,9  (9238) Foto   ¦     7.40   23.¦   45.21    6.¦   41.03    5.¦   33.06   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    47. Löffler Niklas, Furtwangen          1997 SC Furtwangen                 22.07,7      5.41,9   (205) Foto   ¦    11.03   50.¦   11.04   43.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFWJ         8. Pfaff Jasmin, Furtwangen            1992 SZ Brend                    2:21.55,3     34.48,0  (8759) Foto   ¦     7.41    7.¦   55.42   10.¦   46.39    8.¦   31.52    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       194. Straub Georg, Furtwangen            1965 SC Furtwangen               6:57.34,0   2:08.32,8  (1390) Foto   ¦  1:55.33  244.¦ 2:00.13  218.¦   37.35  211.¦   59.46  183.¦ 1:14.44  176.¦    9.40  117.¦
Kids/U11    32. Straub Moritz, Furtwangen           1998 SC Furtwangen                 16.07,4      3.47,7   (206) Foto   ¦     7.51   33.¦    8.15   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Total 598



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.