11. Black Forest ULTRA Bike Marathon 2008, Kirchzarten (D) - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦      Split 6 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
UMS2       358. Bartl Peter, Backnang               1965 Die Sturzkandidaten         8:24.53,6   3:35.52,4   (424) Foto   ¦  2:03.58  335.¦ 2:16.00  347.¦   47.53  370.¦ 1:25.57  382.¦ 1:39.09  387.¦   11.54  378.¦
MMS1       459. Rathey Markus, Bad Bellingen        1975 RAYBIKE - More than fast.   5:48.28,7   2:37.15,9  (5542) Foto   ¦  2:32.28  521.¦   58.22  458.¦   56.11  453.¦ 1:10.14  390.¦   11.12  400.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       333. Rose Thomas, Bad Bellingen          1961 RV Bamlach                  5:12.20,3   1:53.05,6  (5603) Foto   ¦  2:15.25  412.¦   49.14  196.¦   43.44  177.¦ 1:10.13  364.¦   13.43  516.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        99. Utz Daniel, Bad Bellingen           1977 RAYBIKE - More than fast.   2:25.52,7     58.29,6  (8944) Foto   ¦     9.08  173.¦   57.10  129.¦   45.25   77.¦   34.09   93.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       166. Pernetta Stefan, Bad Bentheim       1970 OWC OLDENZAAL               7:02.26,0   2:30.40,8    (49) Foto   ¦  1:42.25   88.¦ 1:46.28   92.¦   36.27  157.¦ 1:17.16  242.¦ 1:29.59  251.¦    9.48  124.¦
SMS2        87. Jack-Janasik Michael, Bad Dürrheim  1959 ebmpapst St.Georgen         2:19.01,8     43.02,2  (9196) Foto   ¦     7.43  114.¦   50.55   94.¦   46.43   94.¦   33.39   90.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2         6. Zimmermann Günter, Bad Herrenalb    1960 SG Stern Gaggenau/Mr. Bik   4:05.37,7     41.45,6  (3726) Foto   ¦     6.04    8.¦ 1:28.40    2.¦   27.43    6.¦   48.38   18.¦ 1:04.52   16.¦    9.38   24.¦
SFS2        56. Haupt Anette, Bad Homburg           1964 Schnegge Team               3:02.37,9   1:04.17,4  (9201) Foto   ¦     9.35   65.¦ 1:04.25   57.¦ 1:02.13   58.¦   46.22   55.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        93. Westen Frederik, Bad Homburg        1977 SportAMed                   4:09.41,7     58.28,9  (5980) Foto   ¦  1:45.35  105.¦   44.17  103.¦   37.39   81.¦   52.38   97.¦    9.31  117.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       427. Haß Dietmar                         1964 Bad Hönningen               5:43.34,6   2:24.19,9  (5011) Foto   ¦  2:21.22  460.¦ 1:01.16  484.¦   54.54  417.¦ 1:15.23  412.¦   10.37  263.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         37. Bojarkin Denis, Bad Krozingen       1984 Wolfi's Bike Shop           5:48.27,4   1:32.12,8     (7) Foto   ¦  1:31.10   28.¦ 1:41.01   41.¦   31.35   49.¦   47.56   40.¦ 1:07.35   47.¦    9.08   32.¦
MMS2       141. Grethler Reinhard, Bad Krozingen    1960 RSC Bad Krozingen           4:30.15,5   1:11.00,8  (4952) Foto   ¦  1:48.38  105.¦   48.28  177.¦   43.47  181.¦ 1:00.04  180.¦    9.16   48.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       253. Haltermann Marc, Bad Krozingen      1978 Z-ha-dum                    8:06.20,4   3:34.35,2   (696) Foto   ¦  2:00.17  238.¦ 2:20.15  276.¦   48.23  268.¦ 1:17.21  243.¦ 1:29.20  247.¦   10.42  235.¦
Kids/U9M    10. Riepl Lukas, Bad Krozingen          2000 Bike-Crew Münstertal           5.37,5      0.45,1   (201) Foto   ¦     2.51   11.¦    2.46   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       163. Schelb Hans-Jörg, Bad Krozingen     1959 Bike-Crew-Münstertal        4:35.54,5   1:16.39,8  (5644) Foto   ¦  1:57.58  220.¦   46.52  132.¦   43.46  180.¦   57.11  135.¦   10.05  177.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       313. Huber Reinhard, Bad Peterstal-Gries 1962 DOLL Racing Team            5:07.38,4   1:48.23,7  (5097) Foto   ¦  2:06.14  319.¦   53.36  336.¦   48.48  310.¦ 1:08.20  337.¦   10.38  267.¦    ----  ----¦
MMJ          7. Kessler Thomas, Bad Peterstal-Gries 1990 DOLL Racing Team            4:35.50,0   1:00.16,3  (4022) Foto   ¦  1:54.45   11.¦   47.41    7.¦   43.37    9.¦   59.45   10.¦   10.00    9.¦    ----  ----¦
MMJ         13. Noll Andreas, Bad Peterstal-Griesba 1990 SV Bad Peterstal            4:48.41,0   1:13.07,3  (5467) Foto   ¦  1:55.04   12.¦   50.42   10.¦   51.27   14.¦ 1:00.55   12.¦   10.31   13.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        48. Weis Heiko, Bad Rippoldsau-Schapbac 1969 Bike-Park Wolfach           2:07.31,3     40.08,2  (8981) Foto   ¦     6.47   35.¦   47.05   44.¦   43.23   60.¦   30.14   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2         9. Dr. Hoffmeister Philipp, Bad Säckin 1966 RSV Trompeter               3:44.56,4     25.41,7  (4019) Foto   ¦  1:33.11    6.¦   40.37   18.¦   34.29   19.¦   47.38   17.¦    8.59   22.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        33. Kühl Hartmut, Bad Säckingen         1964 SG Rheinfelden              4:39.43,8   1:15.51,7  (3486) Foto   ¦     6.46   36.¦ 1:45.43   32.¦   32.32   37.¦   50.20   24.¦ 1:14.26   53.¦    9.54   40.¦
SMS1        85. Naumann Holger, Bad Säckingen       1968 weils wurscht is            2:20.51,1     53.28,0  (8735) Foto   ¦     8.04  118.¦   50.30   75.¦   45.15   75.¦   37.00  113.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PFS1         4. Richter Sylva, Bad Säckingen        1971 SG Rheinfelden              4:32.31,8     47.18,3  (3568) Foto   ¦     6.45    6.¦ 1:45.42    4.¦   32.32    4.¦   49.08    4.¦ 1:08.01    4.¦   10.21   10.¦
UMS1        37. Wagner Andreas, Bad Säckingen       1976 Allianz MTB-Team            5:38.12,9   1:06.27,7  (1239) Foto   ¦  1:36.11   44.¦ 1:37.18   38.¦   27.17   25.¦   45.23   33.¦ 1:03.08   41.¦    8.54   40.¦
MMS2        33. Wößner Jörg, Bad Säckingen          1963 tv bad säckingen            3:55.54,3     36.39,6  (4009) Foto   ¦  1:33.12    7.¦   45.22   97.¦   40.23  102.¦   47.57   20.¦    8.59   20.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       350. Richter Frank                       1966 Bad Soden                   5:18.01,0   1:58.46,3  (6279) Foto   ¦  2:13.58  395.¦   53.20  326.¦   51.29  354.¦ 1:07.26  324.¦   11.46  414.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13     1. Kuschnia Saskia, Bad Urach          1996 RSC Hengen                    17.27,9       -----    (71) Foto   ¦     8.38    2.¦    8.49    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       174. Sarfert Alf                         1968 Bad Urach                   3:14.42,8   1:47.19,7  (8815) Foto   ¦     8.48  161.¦ 1:09.04  173.¦ 1:08.44  174.¦   48.05  167.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13     3. Schmid Anke, Bad Urach              1996 RSC Hengen                    18.10,9      0.43,0   (105) Foto   ¦     9.05    3.¦    9.05    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13     7. Schurt Marina, Bad Urach            1996 RSC Hengen                    19.34,4      2.06,5   (115) Foto   ¦     9.40    6.¦    9.54    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    26. Schweizer Marcel, Bad Urach         1998 RSC Hengen                    15.17,1      2.57,4   (117) Foto   ¦     7.25   27.¦    7.51   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        DNF  Bott Sebastian, Bad Wildbad         1983 Team Solid/SZ Calmbach      2:29.44,5 Raimartihof  (4657) Foto   ¦  1:42.36   70.¦   47.07   87.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       554. Jocubeit Claus, Bad Wildbad         1967 Die Württemberger           7:02.30,7   3:43.16,0  (5135) Foto   ¦  2:42.14  574.¦ 1:18.48  584.¦ 1:07.02  533.¦ 1:39.35  548.¦   14.50  530.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       431. Kappler Stefan, Bad Wildbad         1974 Die Württemberger           5:36.55,3   2:25.42,5  (5158) Foto   ¦  2:21.14  471.¦   57.06  443.¦   55.28  441.¦ 1:11.58  408.¦   11.07  394.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        36. Waidelich Claudia, Bad Wildbad      1970 SZ Calmbach                 5:18.32,3   1:25.57,4  (5919) Foto   ¦  2:13.37   37.¦   55.05   34.¦   49.35   38.¦ 1:08.34   34.¦   11.39   39.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        64. Waidelich Daniel, Bad Wildbad       1968 SZ Calmbach                 4:01.04,5     49.51,7  (5920) Foto   ¦  1:43.17   80.¦   43.48   95.¦   37.04   66.¦   48.05   46.¦    8.49   25.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       DNF  Beck Hansjörg                       1968 Baden-Baden                 2:36.47,4     Titisee  (4580) Foto   ¦  2:36.47  530.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        43. Birg Andrej, Baden-Baden            1963 croatia-bike.com            4:02.24,1     43.09,4  (4623) Foto   ¦  1:40.20   42.¦   43.04   57.¦   36.58   41.¦   52.23   64.¦    9.37  102.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         34. Bleich Manuela                      1981 Baden-Baden                 2:49.52,4   1:10.44,9  (8345) Foto   ¦     9.15   50.¦ 1:00.14   34.¦   59.37   41.¦   40.44   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       420. Daradan Andrej, Baden-Baden         1976 Brillen-Atelier L'Occaso    5:31.06,5   2:19.53,7  (4745) Foto   ¦  2:06.23  350.¦   55.42  414.¦   54.56  432.¦ 1:23.08  484.¦   10.55  363.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         27. Dorsch Patrick, Baden-Baden         1983 Team Rebland                2:02.28,3     38.05,5  (8414) Foto   ¦     6.24   18.¦   44.40   24.¦   40.54   35.¦   30.29   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       170. Giller Christian, Baden-Baden       1976 Team Ponyhof                4:29.46,5   1:18.33,7  (4932) Foto   ¦  1:51.33  176.¦   46.42  156.¦   40.43  143.¦   59.55  209.¦   10.51  354.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       312. Haitz Martin                        1966 Baden-Baden                 7:48.59,4   2:59.58,2   (694) Foto   ¦  2:08.48  374.¦ 2:15.53  345.¦   44.37  326.¦ 1:08.09  263.¦ 1:20.43  262.¦   10.47  292.¦
Kids/U9W    18. Herzog Jil                          2001 Baden-Baden                    7.06,9      1.29,8   (237) Foto   ¦     3.48   18.¦    3.18   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       288. Herzog Volker                       1970 Baden-Baden                 4:52.24,1   1:41.11,3  (5052) Foto   ¦  1:59.50  272.¦   51.10  304.¦   45.29  246.¦ 1:06.03  345.¦    9.50  163.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        30. Lamprecht Martin, Baden-Baden       1964 Bike Team Fuhr              3:53.32,5     34.17,8  (4023) Foto   ¦  1:40.44   45.¦   41.00   22.¦   35.24   27.¦   47.14   16.¦    9.08   34.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        70. Maier Andreas, Baden-Baden          1973 Team Hubi                   5:24.26,1   2:03.38,5  (3513) Foto   ¦     6.53   30.¦ 1:52.32   53.¦   36.27   61.¦ 1:10.25   73.¦ 1:27.54   82.¦   10.11   55.¦
MMS1       462. Metzmaier Ralf                      1968 Baden-Baden                 5:50.31,8   2:39.19,0  (5408) Foto   ¦  2:19.38  459.¦ 1:06.02  517.¦   57.26  464.¦ 1:16.38  453.¦   10.46  339.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         46. Müller David, Baden-Baden           1986 RSV Kartung/www.revolutio   5:58.05,2   1:41.50,6    (42) Foto   ¦  1:36.02   40.¦ 1:42.53   44.¦   32.10   50.¦   51.46   50.¦ 1:06.17   44.¦    8.54   24.¦
MFS2        13. Pfeiffer Heidrun, Baden-Baden       1963 Bike-Team Fuhr              5:04.06,3     56.40,3  (5524) Foto   ¦  2:11.26   18.¦   54.04   17.¦   46.52   13.¦ 1:01.16    8.¦   10.27    8.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        15. Pohlmann Inka, Baden-Baden          1973 Bike-Team Fuhr              2:15.38,5     26.29,2  (8883) Foto   ¦     7.26   15.¦   51.42   20.¦   45.30   19.¦   30.58   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4        14. Schück Albert, Baden-Baden          1946 TV Baden-Oos                5:52.18,4   1:51.36,5  (5725) Foto   ¦  2:23.37   15.¦   58.48   13.¦   52.40    9.¦ 1:23.16   16.¦   13.55   19.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        35. Sterzbach Christian                 1967 Baden-Baden                 3:57.17,3     38.02,6  (5815) Foto   ¦  1:39.31   33.¦   42.32   44.¦   36.02   32.¦   49.42   35.¦    9.28   79.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        17. Velten Manfred, Baden-Baden         1952 Bike Team Fuhr              2:17.51,5     28.00,3  (8946) Foto   ¦     7.54   34.¦   50.35   19.¦   45.22   18.¦   33.58   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         40. Wintergerst Stefan, Baden-Baden     1990 Team Rebland                3:17.24,5   1:53.40,5  (9000) Foto   ¦     7.02   35.¦   45.59   33.¦   40.25   35.¦ 1:43.58   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         77. Winterhalter Bernhard, Baden-Baden  1985 Team Rebland                2:40.37,9   1:16.15,1  (9002) Foto   ¦     8.21   81.¦ 1:00.03   79.¦   54.20   80.¦   37.52   73.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         21. Wörner Björn                        1987 Baden-Baden                 1:57.47,3     33.24,5  (9007) Foto   ¦     7.02   38.¦   43.46   20.¦   38.34   22.¦   28.24   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        12. Wörner Conny, Baden-Baden           1961 TV Baden-Oos                4:59.08,1     51.42,1  (6007) Foto   ¦  2:02.45   11.¦   53.35   16.¦   46.17   12.¦ 1:04.54   14.¦   11.35   17.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        71. Bauert Theodor, Badenweiler         1951 MRSC Badenweiler            5:06.56,1   1:30.57,9  (6246) Foto   ¦  1:56.37   35.¦   52.07   62.¦   48.55   65.¦ 1:16.26  113.¦   12.49  127.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH        DNF  Henig Andreas, Badenweiler          1988 Atlas Romers Hausbäckerei   3:57.50,6 Knöpflesbru    (25) Foto   ¦  1:21.28   12.¦ 1:23.21   12.¦   27.06   24.¦   45.53   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFD          5. Meier Andrea, Bahlingen             1979 MTB Südbaden                6:21.30,5     58.01,6   (901) Foto   ¦  1:46.44    3.¦ 1:49.13    4.¦   32.16    6.¦   53.42    6.¦ 1:09.21    5.¦   10.11    6.¦
UMS1        90. Meier Sven, Bahlingen               1974 MTB-Südbaden                6:14.11,3   1:42.26,1   (903) Foto   ¦  1:42.20   87.¦ 1:45.22   87.¦   32.31   96.¦   53.01   96.¦ 1:11.19  109.¦    9.36   96.¦
MMS2       DNF  Saum Matthias, Bahlingen            1965 Team HUK-COBURG             3:22.14,5 Raimartihof  (5632) Foto   ¦  2:10.50  370.¦ 1:11.24  561.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         66. Schmidt Rocco, Bahlingen            1985 Beton-Beisser               2:24.50,4   1:00.27,6  (8844) Foto   ¦     8.03   63.¦   51.42   59.¦   48.22   66.¦   36.41   71.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Treffeisen Roland, Bahlingen        1963 Cicli Raso Levanto          2:21.31,6 Raimartihof  (6219) Foto   ¦  1:39.31   34.¦   41.59   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       109. Walker Thomas, Bahlingen            1968 Spirax Sarco Deutschland    2:29.43,3   1:02.20,2  (8963) Foto   ¦     7.48  105.¦   54.26  107.¦   48.53   99.¦   38.34  131.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        34. Hauser Harald, Bahlingen am Kaisers 1963 MTB Südbaden III            2:00.44,5     24.44,9  (9171) Foto   ¦     6.49   34.¦   46.31   47.¦   37.51   27.¦   29.32   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1         7. Hauser Sabine, Bahlingen am Kaisers 1972 MTB Südbaden III            2:00.46,7     11.37,4  (9170) Foto   ¦     6.51    8.¦   46.31   10.¦   37.51    6.¦   29.31    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PFD          7. Haas Katharina, Baiersbronn         1981 Pampa Crew                  5:12.35,1   1:16.28,5  (3414) Foto   ¦     7.42   11.¦ 1:57.30    7.¦   35.43    7.¦ 1:02.31    8.¦ 1:18.41    8.¦   10.25    6.¦
UMS2       305. Dreher Matthias                     1961 Balingen                    7:47.34,7   2:58.33,5   (562) Foto   ¦  2:06.05  346.¦ 2:13.54  338.¦   42.04  297.¦ 1:13.44  306.¦ 1:20.59  266.¦   10.46  289.¦
SFS2        47. Edel Gudrun                         1966 Balingen                    2:50.30,3     52.09,8  (8419) Foto   ¦     9.07   55.¦ 1:04.31   58.¦   57.57   53.¦   38.54   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       162. Edel Jan                            1962 Balingen                    4:35.41,6   1:16.26,9  (4814) Foto   ¦  1:54.19  172.¦   46.50  131.¦   40.56  114.¦ 1:02.38  240.¦   10.57  313.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        69. Haigis Ulrich, Balingen             1970 Volksbank Tailfingen        2:14.32,9     47.09,8  (8493) Foto   ¦     6.52   44.¦   49.23   67.¦   47.29   88.¦   30.47   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       114. Majer Thomas, Balingen              1963 Team Mabitz                 6:12.56,0   2:49.03,9  (3516) Foto   ¦     7.36  100.¦ 1:58.21   84.¦   39.37   99.¦ 1:27.51  137.¦ 1:45.50  151.¦   13.39  149.¦
SMS2       204. Müller Uwe                          1962 Balingen                    3:13.02,3   1:37.02,7  (9223) Foto   ¦     8.24  181.¦ 1:04.26  195.¦ 1:10.04  206.¦   50.06  200.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        12. Berger Marcel, Ballrechten-Dottinge 1978 Traildrängler               4:14.42,8     53.55,2  (3326) Foto   ¦     6.40   24.¦ 1:36.33   12.¦   29.57   20.¦   48.30   18.¦ 1:03.25   12.¦    9.36   23.¦
UMS2       296. Gutmann Manfred, Ballrechten-Dottin 1959 Samstag Biker               7:43.27,1   2:54.25,9  (1376) Foto   ¦  1:59.03  295.¦ 2:07.10  280.¦   41.52  292.¦ 1:17.06  328.¦ 1:27.15  327.¦   10.59  311.¦
MMS1       368. Schwab-Forsthuber Gerald, Ballrecht 1970 Wolfis Bike Shop            5:14.35,6   2:03.22,8  (5745) Foto   ¦  1:59.24  264.¦   57.23  446.¦   53.32  415.¦ 1:13.18  422.¦   10.57  372.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        37. Wommer Daniela, Baltersweiler       1976 Oberthaler Bergradler       2:38.21,6     49.12,3  (9006) Foto   ¦     8.27   44.¦   56.35   40.¦   55.23   44.¦   37.54   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       305. Wommer Stefan, Baltersweiler        1974 Obersthaler Bergradler      4:56.27,5   1:45.14,7  (6005) Foto   ¦  2:00.31  281.¦   49.02  232.¦   50.01  357.¦ 1:06.34  350.¦   10.16  257.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DSQ  Lohrengel Dennis, Bauschheim        1964 eisdiele und zurück             -----        disq   (870) Foto   ¦  2:03.41  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    9.39  ----¦
PFD         13. Grötsch Annika, Bayreuth            1982 Team Icehouse e.V.          7:16.54,3   3:20.47,7  (3409) Foto   ¦     7.52   13.¦ 2:38.13   13.¦   52.37   13.¦ 1:34.42   13.¦ 1:51.25   13.¦   12.02   11.¦
PMS1       104. Wolf Florian, Bayreuth              1969 Team Icehouse e.V.          7:16.54,7   3:56.07,1  (3668) Foto   ¦     7.52   80.¦ 2:38.13  106.¦   52.37  100.¦ 1:34.51  101.¦ 1:51.16  104.¦   12.03   93.¦
MMS1       221. Reuter Peter, Beckingen             1969 Steppenbiker                4:41.26,1   1:30.13,3  (5562) Foto   ¦  1:59.48  270.¦   48.30  210.¦   41.33  164.¦ 1:01.01  235.¦   10.31  309.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         42. Fritsch Stephan, Beffendorf         1980 Team Trumpf                 5:52.21,1   1:36.06,5   (625) Foto   ¦  1:35.18   38.¦ 1:41.06   42.¦   31.31   48.¦   54.17   58.¦ 1:01.51   29.¦    8.17    9.¦
MMS1       141. Castellani Markus, Bempflingen      1975 RSV Mönchweiler             4:23.10,6   1:11.57,8  (4722) Foto   ¦  1:52.39  188.¦   46.38  152.¦   39.11  106.¦   54.51  133.¦    9.50  163.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       DSQ  Hofmeyer Jan, Bensheim              1978 BSN-Pirate-Team                 -----        disq  (4020) Foto   ¦  2:20.28  ----¦ 1:04.23  ----¦   58.44  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       DNF  Lueckhof Jens, Bensheim             1974 www.melibokus-biker.de      4:08.54,5     Todtnau   (873) Foto   ¦  1:46.32  126.¦ 1:47.55  111.¦   34.26  122.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        32. Schmitt Rolf, Bensheim              1962 mtb-bergstrasse             5:39.09,8     50.08,6  (1346) Foto   ¦  1:35.00   33.¦ 1:37.59   36.¦   28.26   36.¦   45.39   35.¦ 1:03.07   40.¦    8.57   25.¦
PMS3        44. Modigell Klaus                      1956 Bergisch Gladbach           6:52.21,9   2:44.41,6  (3529) Foto   ¦     8.18   40.¦ 2:25.52   42.¦ 1:04.02   46.¦ 1:24.13   40.¦ 1:36.52   39.¦   13.03   44.¦
PMS2        90. Voss Rainer                         1958 Bergisch Gladbach           5:37.21,4   2:13.29,3  (3649) Foto   ¦     8.13  143.¦ 2:02.12  100.¦   41.17  107.¦ 1:09.42   91.¦ 1:24.17   92.¦   11.37  117.¦
PMS2       145. Bigalk Peter, Berglen               1961 rollmöpse                   6:31.30,9   3:07.38,8  (3772) Foto   ¦     7.12   68.¦ 2:15.08  133.¦   44.51  121.¦ 1:38.24  153.¦ 1:34.26  132.¦   11.28  112.¦
PMH         44. Kniesche Christian                  1982 Berlin                      6:01.57,6   2:48.59,6  (3471) Foto   ¦     7.36   38.¦ 2:14.05   47.¦   42.47   44.¦ 1:14.29   42.¦ 1:31.41   43.¦   11.16   41.¦
PMS2       115. Kniesche Ralf-Dieter                1959 Berlin                      6:13.31,9   2:49.39,8  (3472) Foto   ¦     7.36  101.¦ 2:14.15  130.¦   44.16  119.¦ 1:19.50  118.¦ 1:34.50  133.¦   12.42  141.¦
SMS1        78. Manske Kai-Oliver                   1970 Berlin                      2:18.40,0     51.16,9  (8688) Foto   ¦     7.36   93.¦   48.51   57.¦   45.47   81.¦   36.23  108.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         99. Pachla Kamil, Berlin                1979 Spirax Sarco                3:39.33,6   2:15.10,8  (9268) Foto   ¦     9.10   95.¦ 1:13.46   99.¦ 1:25.22  101.¦   51.14   97.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       479. Sachsenmaier Christoph              1966 Berlin                      6:03.36,6   2:44.21,9  (5624) Foto   ¦  2:29.08  523.¦   59.34  453.¦   57.24  455.¦ 1:24.44  481.¦   12.45  483.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       293. Spiller David                       1978 Berlin                      9:38.11,4   5:06.26,2  (1155) Foto   ¦  2:23.16  313.¦ 2:45.37  307.¦   55.59  298.¦ 1:34.24  291.¦ 1:45.31  291.¦   13.21  289.¦
MMS2       403. Volks Thomas                        1964 Berlin                      5:34.42,9   2:15.28,2  (5902) Foto   ¦  2:22.03  466.¦   56.47  398.¦   55.05  420.¦ 1:09.17  351.¦   11.30  386.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       311. Barthold Markus, Bermatingen        1973 Zweirad Reinwald            4:58.12,0   1:46.59,2  (4559) Foto   ¦  2:09.03  381.¦   49.24  247.¦   47.58  316.¦ 1:01.16  244.¦   10.28  298.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       146. Wagner Karl, Bermatingen            1961 Zweirad Reinwald            4:31.27,0   1:12.12,3  (5914) Foto   ¦  1:51.55  141.¦   49.51  217.¦   43.16  165.¦   56.48  130.¦    9.35   93.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS4        11. Baur Heinz, Bernau                  1942 SZ Bernau                   6:50.56,0   2:22.06,1  (3315) Foto   ¦     7.32    8.¦ 2:16.35    9.¦   49.23   10.¦ 1:37.17   11.¦ 1:47.17   11.¦   12.50    9.¦
UMS1       212. Bohnert Jürgen, Bernau              1971 Team Lexware                7:35.36,4   3:03.51,2   (476) Foto   ¦  1:47.08  130.¦ 1:58.24  173.¦   40.05  204.¦ 1:23.35  268.¦ 1:34.52  265.¦   11.30  273.¦
PMH         25. Lauther Fabian, Bernau              1987 Bernau                      4:33.16,5   1:20.18,5  (3495) Foto   ¦     7.04   27.¦ 1:48.23   29.¦   34.42   32.¦   51.30   26.¦ 1:02.40   13.¦    8.55   11.¦
SMS2       142. Boesen Uwe                          1967 Besch                       2:36.19,6   1:00.20,0  (8350) Foto   ¦     7.42  110.¦   54.55  133.¦   56.59  166.¦   36.42  133.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        60. Eppelmann Rolf, Bestwig             1970 Kamikaze Niedersfeld        5:09.10,0   1:48.22,4  (3372) Foto   ¦     7.48   78.¦ 2:03.06   79.¦   38.24   72.¦   58.05   49.¦ 1:11.24   33.¦   10.21   63.¦
MMS1       183. Regh Manfred, Bettenfeld            1968 Vulkanbiker                 4:34.01,1   1:22.48,3  (5544) Foto   ¦  1:56.48  233.¦   45.29  132.¦   41.00  150.¦ 1:00.12  219.¦   10.29  302.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        34. Kottler Christof                    1974 Beuren                      4:46.35,5   1:25.47,9  (3481) Foto   ¦     6.56   35.¦ 1:46.58   33.¦   31.46   26.¦   47.54   15.¦ 1:23.00   76.¦    9.59   41.¦
MMS1        61. Wahl Thomas, Beuren                 1970 MTB Team Neuffen            3:59.51,4     48.38,6  (5916) Foto   ¦  1:42.58   79.¦   41.49   55.¦   36.11   55.¦   49.47   62.¦    9.04   59.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         39. Martin Bernd, Biberach              1979 Wurzelhopser Steinach       5:49.10,1   1:32.55,5   (883) Foto   ¦  1:39.44   49.¦ 1:39.50   37.¦   30.26   44.¦   47.22   38.¦ 1:02.46   35.¦    9.00   27.¦
SFS1        54. Obrecht Astrid                      1971 Biberach                    2:54.44,6   1:05.35,3  (9053) Foto   ¦     7.55   28.¦   58.48   45.¦ 1:05.00   62.¦   43.00   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       181. Obrecht Gauthier                    1963 Biberach                    2:54.44,3   1:18.44,7  (9062) Foto   ¦     7.55  134.¦   58.58  175.¦ 1:04.48  193.¦   43.02  176.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       110. Volk Uwe, Biberach                  1964 SEB Biberach                6:20.14,4   1:31.13,2  (1232) Foto   ¦  1:51.30  191.¦ 1:48.35  110.¦   29.56   63.¦   49.33   69.¦ 1:10.20  119.¦   10.19  226.¦
MMS2        63. Uhl Volker, Biebergemünd            1965 RFC Roßbach                 4:09.13,6     49.58,9  (5883) Foto   ¦  1:46.31   88.¦   43.46   66.¦   37.05   42.¦   52.13   63.¦    9.37  104.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       360. Fischer Thorsten, Biebertal         1966 RSG Giessen Wieseck         5:21.45,8   2:02.31,1  (4861) Foto   ¦  2:09.24  354.¦   55.59  386.¦   55.15  423.¦ 1:09.33  353.¦   11.33  396.¦    ----  ----¦
SFJ          2. Gerlach Kim, Biebertal              1990 PokerRoom/YoungWild.de      2:06.06,8      8.46,1  (8203) Foto   ¦     7.24    2.¦   46.23    2.¦   42.39    2.¦   29.40    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        23. Ade Steffen, Bietigheim-Bissingen   1974 OVERDOSE                    3:40.33,5     29.20,7  (4503) Foto   ¦  1:33.11   25.¦   38.05   17.¦   34.15   37.¦   46.21   29.¦    8.40   12.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        101. Haas Markus, Bietigheim-Bissingen   1979 S-Team MTB Kspk. Ludwigsb   4:42.29,5   1:42.55,5  (4982) Foto   ¦  2:04.46  123.¦   48.25  101.¦   42.39   93.¦   57.05   87.¦    9.32   70.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        38. Kähling Doris                       1963 Bietigheim-Bissingen        6:30.54,5   2:23.28,5  (5147) Foto   ¦  2:39.49   42.¦ 1:03.23   37.¦ 1:03.13   37.¦ 1:27.49   35.¦   16.38   41.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       526. Kähling Stefan                      1963 Bietigheim-Bissingen        6:30.54,4   3:11.39,7  (5148) Foto   ¦  2:39.49  563.¦ 1:03.20  517.¦ 1:02.41  496.¦ 1:28.26  507.¦   16.37  549.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       331. Koch Andreas                        1969 Bietigheim-Bissingen        5:04.27,2   1:53.14,4  (5218) Foto   ¦  2:15.24  440.¦   50.51  296.¦   46.16  268.¦ 1:01.13  242.¦   10.42  332.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         72. Mößner Benjamin, Bietigheim-Bissing 1980 BSG-MTB KSK Ludwigsburg     2:35.00,0   1:10.37,2  (8725) Foto   ¦     7.36   51.¦   57.19   75.¦   52.06   75.¦   37.58   75.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       100. Schmidtke Lutz, Bietigheim-Bissinge 1960 Strombergwölfe              4:19.51,2   1:00.36,5  (6199) Foto   ¦  1:48.43  106.¦   45.42  102.¦   40.39  108.¦   52.50   70.¦   11.55  434.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       113. Stickl Markus, Bietigheim-Bissingen 1978 BSG-MTB KSK Ludwigsburg     2:31.36,4   1:04.13,3  (8914) Foto   ¦     8.11  129.¦   54.33  109.¦   50.48  112.¦   38.03  123.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       473. Hoffmann Stefan, Bilsdorf           1968 Steppenbiker                5:54.03,9   2:42.51,1  (5076) Foto   ¦  2:28.38  510.¦ 1:02.35  503.¦   53.39  416.¦ 1:16.38  454.¦   12.32  481.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         15. Gümpel Britta, Binzen               1980 SCR Biker / GEK             2:19.19,1     40.11,6  (8484) Foto   ¦     7.57   21.¦   52.31   18.¦   45.46   14.¦   33.03   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        16. Weikert Kerstin                     1965 Binzen                      5:14.29,9   1:07.03,9  (5953) Foto   ¦  2:10.13   17.¦   55.26   19.¦   51.32   21.¦ 1:06.00   15.¦   11.16   14.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       125. Henne Stefan                        1961 Birkenfeld                  4:26.20,6   1:07.05,9  (5033) Foto   ¦  1:52.02  144.¦   47.12  135.¦   39.40   90.¦   56.45  129.¦   10.39  268.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       157. Probst Norman                       1962 Birkenfeld                  7:46.53,5   4:23.01,4  (3556) Foto   ¦     9.05  168.¦ 2:44.56  162.¦ 1:00.52  160.¦ 1:51.34  158.¦ 1:46.40  153.¦   13.44  151.¦
SMS1        66. Ströbele Ralf                       1978 Bischweier                  2:13.57,6     46.34,5  (8918) Foto   ¦     8.23  134.¦   50.32   76.¦   43.26   61.¦   31.35   63.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        90. Drescher Timo, Bisingen             1970 SCO Team Bruddler Classic   4:08.26,0     57.13,2  (4791) Foto   ¦  1:45.04  100.¦   42.38   71.¦   37.17   69.¦   52.59  103.¦   10.25  283.¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1         7. Hartmaier Stefanie, Bitz            1976 Team mabitz                 6:42.09,5   1:14.12,9   (699) Foto   ¦  1:55.24   11.¦ 1:55.01    7.¦   34.07    9.¦   55.22    8.¦ 1:12.33    7.¦    9.39    4.¦
MMH        136. Kirchmaier Christof, Bitz           1987 Pener/Schiller              5:29.39,3   2:30.05,3  (5192) Foto   ¦  2:15.23  141.¦   59.25  154.¦   59.10  147.¦ 1:04.57  119.¦   10.42  123.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       136. Künzel Reiner, Bitz                 1968 Team mabitz                 6:42.07,7   2:10.22,5   (831) Foto   ¦  1:55.22  202.¦ 1:55.00  149.¦   34.08  116.¦   55.21  115.¦ 1:12.34  128.¦    9.40  107.¦
MFS1        20. Reichenberger Steffi, Bitz          1975 IHC Bitz/Team fettarm       4:47.40,2     55.05,3  (6097) Foto   ¦  2:00.45   24.¦   48.32   14.¦   44.46   20.¦ 1:02.49   22.¦   10.46   23.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       231. Heideker Bernd, Blaubeuren          1968 www.team-alb-traum.de       4:43.24,2   1:32.11,4  (5015) Foto   ¦  1:57.00  235.¦   49.15  241.¦   45.33  249.¦ 1:01.25  250.¦   10.09  229.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       363. Aretz Jan, Blender                  1974 Mars                        5:12.03,8   2:00.51,0  (4527) Foto   ¦  2:21.55  475.¦   52.07  333.¦   48.26  326.¦   59.39  202.¦    9.54  183.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       538. Schwarz Andreas                     1963 Blieskastel                 6:49.20,8   3:30.06,1  (5749) Foto   ¦  2:35.36  549.¦ 1:09.07  553.¦ 1:05.57  525.¦ 1:43.24  555.¦   15.14  536.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       173. Dewert Heiko, Blumberg              1973 Team Take It Easy           4:30.24,5   1:19.11,7  (4765) Foto   ¦  1:51.27  174.¦   46.34  151.¦   41.33  163.¦ 1:01.16  245.¦    9.32  120.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       196. Mink Andreas, Blumberg              1973 Take It Easy                4:36.11,8   1:24.59,0  (5418) Foto   ¦  1:51.26  173.¦   47.49  191.¦   45.00  238.¦ 1:01.57  265.¦    9.58  195.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        93. Zeller Winfried, Blumberg           1961 Team Take It Easy           4:18.28,8     59.14,1  (6022) Foto   ¦  1:49.54  114.¦   46.34  123.¦   39.55   92.¦   52.29   66.¦    9.35   93.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        11. Weiger Jürgen                       1956 Böblingen                   6:16.16,2   1:05.41,1  (1254) Foto   ¦  1:48.53   24.¦ 1:44.57    8.¦   32.42    9.¦   51.29    9.¦ 1:08.39   10.¦    9.33    8.¦
MMS3       108. Weiss Erich                         1953 Böblingen                   5:40.51,8   2:04.53,6  (5959) Foto   ¦  2:18.26  112.¦   58.17   97.¦   53.40   95.¦ 1:18.17  117.¦   12.09  115.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        71. Mohr Martina                        1972 Bochum                      3:21.46,8   1:32.37,5  (9045) Foto   ¦     9.27   71.¦ 1:11.12   69.¦ 1:12.41   72.¦   48.25   64.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         28. Gilbert Ari                         1991 Boggingen                   1:56.25,9     32.41,9  (9248) Foto   ¦     7.13   37.¦   41.17   25.¦   36.28   26.¦   31.26   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       189. Kille Torsten                       1977 Böhringen                   7:15.23,9   2:43.38,7  (1333) Foto   ¦  1:55.30  203.¦ 2:05.52  214.¦   41.05  215.¦ 1:05.26  189.¦ 1:16.14  167.¦   11.15  259.¦
PMS2        40. Knaack Andreas, Boll                1963 AST Süßen                   4:45.08,7   1:21.16,6  (3469) Foto   ¦     7.00   52.¦ 1:48.01   41.¦   33.34   49.¦   54.33   41.¦ 1:11.57   38.¦   10.01   47.¦
SMS1       179. Seehofer Uwe                        1969 Boll                        3:37.50,4   2:10.27,3  (8881) Foto   ¦     8.36  151.¦ 1:06.22  171.¦ 1:18.47  177.¦ 1:04.03  179.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         26. Beck Tanja                          1986 Bollschweil                 5:43.35,6   1:58.29,2  (4584) Foto   ¦  2:13.07   22.¦   56.48   26.¦   51.37   25.¦ 1:29.44   33.¦   12.17   26.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        29. Kind Andreas, Bollschweil           1969 SCOTTt                      4:43.09,7   1:22.22,1  (3465) Foto   ¦     7.11   51.¦ 1:49.59   45.¦   32.53   37.¦   54.09   30.¦ 1:09.34   22.¦    9.21   16.¦
MMS1       508. Rösen Thorsten                      1971 Bollschweil                 6:27.49,0   3:16.36,2  (5605) Foto   ¦  2:25.41  493.¦ 1:08.59  526.¦ 1:09.28  515.¦ 1:31.35  508.¦   12.04  462.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4        13. Schmutz Reinhard, Bollschweil       1940 RSV Bollschweil             5:50.15,0   1:49.33,1  (6176) Foto   ¦  2:17.02   12.¦   55.58    8.¦ 1:08.26   19.¦ 1:16.22   10.¦   12.25   15.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       103. Wältermann Edgar                    1957 Bollschweil                 5:36.49,5   2:00.51,3  (5929) Foto   ¦  2:14.47   96.¦ 1:00.52  121.¦   58.28  117.¦ 1:12.41   97.¦    9.59   22.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       145. Schulz Oliver, Bondorf              1966 Schulz 1a Autoservice       4:31.21,2   1:12.06,5  (5736) Foto   ¦  1:53.13  161.¦   47.54  160.¦   43.50  183.¦   56.59  133.¦    9.23   66.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         83. Brendel Veit, Bonn                  1979 BlackBerry                  4:22.35,9   1:23.01,9  (4677) Foto   ¦  1:50.54   88.¦   45.11   73.¦   40.35   76.¦   56.30   84.¦    9.23   65.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       258. Lipprandt Nils, Bonn                1964 BlackBerry - Amerika        4:54.43,4   1:35.28,7  (5333) Foto   ¦  2:06.14  318.¦   49.26  205.¦   42.15  140.¦ 1:04.58  288.¦   11.49  423.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       390. Öhlenbach Martin, Bonn              1970 BlackBerry - Amerika        5:20.36,8   2:09.24,0  (5489) Foto   ¦  2:11.45  402.¦   54.14  378.¦   52.09  392.¦ 1:11.46  406.¦   10.41  329.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       173. Schulz Michael                      1968 Bonn                        7:05.23,5   2:33.38,3  (1115) Foto   ¦  1:58.26  229.¦ 2:03.12  199.¦   39.43  199.¦ 1:03.52  173.¦ 1:10.25  103.¦    9.41  114.¦
MMS2       259. Seifert Thomas                      1960 Bonn                        4:54.44,4   1:35.29,7  (5763) Foto   ¦  2:01.44  261.¦   51.02  261.¦   45.03  212.¦ 1:05.21  298.¦   11.33  394.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       563. Singler Josef, Bonn                 1959 BlackBerry - Amerika        7:35.18,6   4:16.03,9  (5783) Foto   ¦  2:59.43  596.¦ 1:17.58  583.¦ 1:19.02  565.¦ 1:40.06  549.¦   18.27  556.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    26. Brogle Jens, Bonndorf               1997 Bergamont/RSVHochschw/Kle     20.08,8      3.43,0    (18) Foto   ¦     9.42   18.¦   10.26   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         30. Hegar Julia, Bonndorf               1983 Schnegge Team               2:45.18,2   1:06.10,7  (8502) Foto   ¦     8.30   32.¦ 1:00.18   35.¦   57.38   37.¦   38.51   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        20. Kaufmann Rainer, Bonndorf           1956 Halbe Lunge                 5:17.09,1   1:09.28,8  (3765) Foto   ¦     7.39   30.¦ 1:56.42   19.¦   38.40   22.¦ 1:00.00   14.¦ 1:17.44   17.¦   16.22   46.¦
MMS2       510. Maier-Juranek Jochen, Bonndorf      1963 Sommerau                    6:22.14,9   3:03.00,2  (5371) Foto   ¦  2:13.03  385.¦ 1:02.43  511.¦ 1:22.23  571.¦ 1:30.26  515.¦   13.38  515.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Marder Friedbert, Bonndorf          1960 RSV Hochschwarzwald         2:06.13,5     Titisee  (5377) Foto   ¦  2:06.13  317.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       188. Roßnagel Markus                     1966 Bonndorf                    3:01.15,9   1:25.16,3  (8801) Foto   ¦     7.41  107.¦ 1:00.20  184.¦ 1:09.59  205.¦   43.14  177.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        60. Valentin Markus, Bonndorf           1971 Goldenrace                  3:59.24,2     48.11,4  (6180) Foto   ¦  1:40.14   65.¦   41.54   56.¦   36.52   60.¦   50.43   74.¦    9.40  141.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         40. Wehrle Manuel, Bonndorf             1981 team nonplusultra           3:53.13,7     53.39,7  (5950) Foto   ¦  1:35.12   41.¦   40.36   41.¦   37.04   56.¦   51.17   55.¦    9.02   41.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        79. Zwerger Markus, Bonndorf            1963 Ritzelkitzler               5:21.59,3   1:58.07,2  (3689) Foto   ¦     7.40  107.¦ 2:00.31   96.¦   36.20   78.¦ 1:06.25   82.¦ 1:20.36   80.¦   10.25   71.¦
MMS1       478. Altmann Tobias, Bönnigheim          1972 Wurzelhopfer Team 2         5:56.05,1   2:44.52,3  (4518) Foto   ¦  2:28.46  511.¦   54.31  386.¦ 1:00.44  488.¦ 1:18.47  464.¦   13.15  495.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       477. Haiges Konrad, Bönnigheim           1969 Wurzelhopfer Team 1         5:56.04,7   2:44.51,9  (4988) Foto   ¦  2:28.15  507.¦   54.19  381.¦   59.36  484.¦ 1:20.37  473.¦   13.15  497.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       475. Kähler Thomas, Bönnigheim           1968 Wurzelhopfer Team 1         5:56.03,5   2:44.50,7  (5146) Foto   ¦  2:28.34  509.¦   53.51  369.¦   57.28  466.¦ 1:22.51  481.¦   13.18  499.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       479. Krüger Alexander, Bönnigheim        1968 Wurzelhopfer Team 1         5:56.05,7   2:44.52,9  (5274) Foto   ¦  2:28.49  512.¦   53.35  361.¦   55.33  442.¦ 1:24.52  489.¦   13.14  494.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2         5. Lang Andreas, Bönnigheim            1964 Team Strombike              1:39.55,6      3.56,0  (8651) Foto   ¦     6.25   21.¦   36.38    5.¦   31.09    5.¦   25.41    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       461. Mayer Reiner, Bönnigheim            1960 Wurzelhopser Team 1         5:56.04,2   2:36.49,5  (5387) Foto   ¦  2:28.48  520.¦   53.37  337.¦   56.34  438.¦ 1:23.49  473.¦   13.13  503.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        162. Moissl Matthias, Bönnigheim         1985 Strombike Team 2            6:12.13,5   3:12.39,5  (5425) Foto   ¦  2:26.53  162.¦   48.59  107.¦   49.16  115.¦ 1:00.54  100.¦ 1:06.09  170.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       496. Morgenroth Thorsten, Bönnigheim     1972 Strombike Team 2            6:12.13,3   3:01.00,5  (5430) Foto   ¦  2:27.27  501.¦   47.19  173.¦   49.23  343.¦ 1:01.57  264.¦ 1:06.06  527.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        30. Müllner Roland, Bönnigheim          1954 Strombike-Team              6:57.22,9   1:46.47,8   (938) Foto   ¦  1:53.53   34.¦ 2:03.43   36.¦   35.36   26.¦   58.44   20.¦ 1:15.33   27.¦    9.52   14.¦
UMS2       193. Rücker Klaus, Bönnigheim            1964 Strombike-Team              6:57.21,9   2:08.20,7  (1048) Foto   ¦  1:53.52  222.¦ 2:03.40  249.¦   36.03  177.¦   59.14  177.¦ 1:14.38  175.¦    9.52  151.¦
MMS2       462. Schneider Frank, Bönnigheim         1966 Wurzelhopfer Team 2         5:56.04,6   2:36.49,9  (5699) Foto   ¦  2:28.51  521.¦   53.42  343.¦   57.28  456.¦ 1:22.52  468.¦   13.11  501.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       192. Sporys Olaf, Bönnigheim             1961 Strombike-Team              6:57.21,1   2:08.19,9  (1156) Foto   ¦  1:53.52  221.¦ 2:03.42  250.¦   35.55  170.¦   58.40  171.¦ 1:15.17  193.¦    9.52  150.¦
MMS2       494. Trinkner Uwe, Bönnigheim            1958 Strombike Team 2            6:12.13,2   2:52.58,5  (5877) Foto   ¦  2:27.29  510.¦ 1:01.13  483.¦ 1:04.19  510.¦ 1:27.26  501.¦   11.43  409.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       463. Walthart Dieter, Bönnigheim         1965 Wurzelhopfer Team 2         5:56.05,0   2:36.50,3  (5931) Foto   ¦  2:28.51  522.¦   53.32  332.¦   55.32  426.¦ 1:24.52  482.¦   13.16  505.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       464. Wehner Steffen, Bönnigheim          1962 Wurzelhopfer Team 2         5:56.05,3   2:36.50,6  (6101) Foto   ¦  2:28.37  519.¦   53.55  348.¦   59.06  473.¦ 1:21.12  458.¦   13.13  502.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       158. Weis Christof, Bönnigheim           1970 Strombike                   6:57.19,4   2:25.34,2  (1259) Foto   ¦  1:53.50  188.¦ 2:03.43  201.¦   36.05  153.¦   59.09  142.¦ 1:14.39  155.¦    9.51  133.¦
UMS2       208. Zerweck Frank, Bönnigheim           1961 Strombike-Team              7:00.17,7   2:11.16,5  (1297) Foto   ¦  1:53.52  223.¦ 2:03.40  248.¦   35.41  166.¦   58.52  174.¦ 1:15.24  195.¦   12.45  395.¦
UMS2       195. Zerweck Ralf, Bönnigheim            1962 Strombike-Team              6:57.36,6   2:08.35,4  (1298) Foto   ¦  1:53.52  220.¦ 2:03.47  252.¦   36.01  176.¦   58.16  166.¦ 1:15.32  197.¦   10.07  191.¦
MMS1       476. Zundel Thomas, Bönnigheim           1968 Wurzelhopfer Team 2         5:56.04,1   2:44.51,3  (6042) Foto   ¦  2:28.49  513.¦   53.39  363.¦   57.27  465.¦ 1:22.49  480.¦   13.17  498.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        65. Reddemann Gregor                    1967 Borken                      5:57.15,0   1:08.13,8  (1009) Foto   ¦  1:41.28   87.¦ 1:40.37   54.¦   29.15   52.¦   50.39   79.¦ 1:06.21   71.¦    8.52   14.¦
MMS2       532. Jolk Ralf, Bornheim                 1966 Pearl Izumi                 6:40.19,0   3:21.04,3  (6049) Foto   ¦  2:28.05  513.¦ 1:06.24  536.¦ 1:04.14  508.¦ 1:47.31  559.¦   14.03  520.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        13. Dier Britta, Bötzingen              1968 RSC Bötzingen               4:36.50,6     44.15,7  (4767) Foto   ¦  1:55.22   13.¦   49.02   15.¦   43.30   15.¦   58.56   14.¦    9.58    7.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        23. Dier Heinrich, Bötzingen            1955 RSC Bötzingen               5:31.42,2   1:24.01,9  (3356) Foto   ¦     7.12   21.¦ 1:56.48   20.¦   36.15   19.¦ 1:02.49   18.¦ 1:36.18   36.¦   12.17   37.¦
MMS2       369. Fritz Roland                        1965 Bötzingen                   5:24.36,1   2:05.21,4  (4888) Foto   ¦  2:09.08  351.¦   58.56  448.¦   52.35  374.¦ 1:12.17  385.¦   11.37  399.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       287. Gerig Klaus, Bötzingen              1963 RSC Bötzingen               7:41.10,1   2:52.08,9   (645) Foto   ¦  2:02.41  327.¦ 2:11.32  324.¦   44.02  322.¦ 1:09.51  281.¦ 1:22.49  288.¦   10.12  205.¦
UMS2       386. Gerig Norbert, Bötzingen            1961 RSC Bötzingen               8:58.10,4   4:09.09,2   (646) Foto   ¦  2:15.33  403.¦ 2:47.15  418.¦   52.18  394.¦ 1:22.31  367.¦ 1:29.31  339.¦   10.59  315.¦
PMS2        32. Hertweck Harald, Bötzingen          1964 RSV Bötzingen               4:37.46,6   1:13.54,5  (3740) Foto   ¦     7.16   80.¦ 1:45.13   27.¦   30.54   24.¦   51.28   30.¦ 1:13.02   43.¦    9.52   39.¦
UMS2       157. Höfflin Michael, Bötzingen          1959 RSC Bötzingen               6:40.36,6   1:51.35,4   (735) Foto   ¦  1:47.01  147.¦ 1:52.35  149.¦   35.23  157.¦ 1:00.36  192.¦ 1:15.16  192.¦    9.43  127.¦
UMS2       360. Löhnert Peter, Bötzingen            1962 RSC Bötzingen               8:27.34,5   3:38.33,3   (869) Foto   ¦  1:56.39  262.¦ 2:08.23  291.¦   45.23  342.¦ 1:19.34  348.¦ 2:06.44  408.¦   10.48  293.¦
MMS2       330. Meier Hans, Bötzingen               1958 RSC Bötzingen               5:11.32,4   1:52.17,7  (5391) Foto   ¦  1:56.43  195.¦   52.53  311.¦   58.17  465.¦ 1:11.50  382.¦   11.47  419.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        25. Schneider Herbert, Bötzingen        1952 RSC Bötzingen               6:47.16,9   1:36.41,8  (1099) Foto   ¦  1:43.22   10.¦ 1:56.22   27.¦   37.35   32.¦ 1:03.31   33.¦ 1:16.31   30.¦    9.53   15.¦
MMS1        62. Stein Andreas, Bötzingen            1970 Wolfi`s Bike Shop           4:00.29,7     49.16,9  (5810) Foto   ¦  1:42.16   74.¦   43.43   91.¦   36.02   53.¦   49.30   58.¦    8.57   40.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        94. Wiedmann Sebastian, Bötzingen       1977 SG Sparkasse Freiburg-Ndl   4:10.48,9     59.36,1  (5983) Foto   ¦  1:43.37   87.¦   45.26  128.¦   41.03  151.¦   50.58   76.¦    9.43  147.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       213. Krüger Boris                        1971 Boxberg                     4:40.06,6   1:28.53,8  (5276) Foto   ¦  1:49.05  149.¦   47.31  181.¦   46.02  263.¦ 1:06.27  347.¦   11.00  379.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       273. Schmidt Olliver                     1975 Brachstedt                  8:32.10,4   4:00.25,2  (1336) Foto   ¦  2:06.48  271.¦ 2:23.04  285.¦   51.53  290.¦ 1:27.34  282.¦ 1:31.39  257.¦   11.09  253.¦
MMS1       495. Baumbusch Uwe, Brackenheim          1968 Strombike Team 2            6:12.12,8   3:01.00,0  (4571) Foto   ¦  2:27.26  500.¦   47.20  174.¦   48.56  337.¦ 1:02.26  283.¦ 1:06.03  526.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       205. Gut Michael, Bräunlingen            1966 SC Bräunlingen              4:45.18,9   1:26.04,2  (4970) Foto   ¦  2:03.00  276.¦   47.58  162.¦   43.13  162.¦ 1:00.44  193.¦   10.23  226.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         43. Prünster Moritz, Bräunlingen        1982 Renz Radsport Team          5:56.01,6   2:43.03,6  (3558) Foto   ¦     7.09   31.¦ 2:10.38   45.¦   57.25   50.¦ 1:00.08   32.¦ 1:29.54   41.¦   10.44   37.¦
PMS3         3. Vogt Heinrich, Bräunlingen          1953 SC Urach                    4:22.17,2     14.36,9  (3770) Foto   ¦     6.08    3.¦ 1:37.45    2.¦   28.54    2.¦   51.02    6.¦ 1:09.02    8.¦    9.22    3.¦
UMS1       133. Vogt Manfred, Bräunlingen           1973 Radsport Renz               6:40.09,0   2:08.23,8  (1384) Foto   ¦  1:51.43  172.¦ 1:51.23  127.¦   37.01  163.¦ 1:00.42  150.¦ 1:09.56   98.¦    9.22   69.¦
SFS2        59. Felske-Claßen Janine, Braunschweig  1967 CJD Braunschweig            3:08.29,3   1:10.08,8  (9212) Foto   ¦     8.41   47.¦ 1:03.45   53.¦ 1:14.00   65.¦   42.01   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       382. Felske Kai, Braunschweig            1975 CJD Braunschweig            5:18.41,9   2:07.29,1  (6250) Foto   ¦  2:12.59  417.¦   56.39  437.¦   51.05  379.¦ 1:07.09  356.¦   10.47  344.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       143. Karcher Stefan                      1971 Braunschweig                2:46.09,1   1:18.46,0  (8573) Foto   ¦     9.22  175.¦ 1:02.38  159.¦   56.21  141.¦   37.47  119.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        98. Kawalla Götz, Braunschweig          1966 Team Alptraum               5:45.59,1   2:22.07,0  (3462) Foto   ¦     7.15   77.¦ 2:11.42  126.¦   41.43  108.¦ 1:12.01   97.¦ 1:22.56   88.¦   10.20   69.¦
PFS1        21. Kawalla Katharina, Braunschweig     1970 Team Alptraum               5:45.59,3   2:00.45,8  (3463) Foto   ¦     7.15   17.¦ 2:11.42   23.¦   41.49   20.¦ 1:11.55   20.¦ 1:22.56   18.¦   10.19    9.¦
UMS1       233. Stross Karsten                      1968 Braunschweig                7:50.40,2   3:18.55,0  (1185) Foto   ¦  1:51.28  171.¦ 1:58.21  171.¦   46.19  254.¦ 1:14.46  231.¦ 1:48.13  292.¦   11.29  272.¦
UMS1       292. Uribe Ziellenbach Paul              1976 Braunschweig                9:35.09,2   5:03.24,0  (1214) Foto   ¦  2:15.25  299.¦ 2:32.39  298.¦   56.41  299.¦ 1:39.39  292.¦ 1:56.54  295.¦   13.49  290.¦
SMH         60. Baumann Jakob                       1988 Breisach                    2:22.21,9     57.59,1  (9025) Foto   ¦     8.10   71.¦   51.53   60.¦   47.53   64.¦   34.25   65.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        50. Breitenfeldt Jan, Breisach          1970 Mandy + René                2:08.04,0     40.40,9  (8365) Foto   ¦     7.09   61.¦   48.03   53.¦   41.38   42.¦   31.12   57.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        11. Breitenfeldt Kristin, Breisach      1970 Mandy + René                2:08.03,8     18.54,5  (8366) Foto   ¦     7.08    9.¦   48.03   12.¦   41.57   11.¦   30.53   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       351. Fischer Karl-Stefan, Breisach       1960 RSV Breisach                8:16.11,5   3:27.10,3   (604) Foto   ¦  2:00.33  314.¦ 2:09.50  309.¦   53.33  400.¦ 1:22.31  368.¦ 1:26.57  324.¦   22.44  405.¦
MMS2       250. Fuchs Joachim                       1964 Breisach                    4:53.20,2   1:34.05,5  (4890) Foto   ¦  2:04.57  301.¦   52.06  286.¦   44.05  192.¦ 1:01.24  208.¦   10.46  285.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    13. Fuss Calvin                         1996 Breisach                      18.33,2      2.07,4   (244) Foto   ¦     9.13   14.¦    9.19   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11     4. Fuss Kelsey                         1999 Breisach                      14.36,9      1.20,2   (243) Foto   ¦     7.10    5.¦    7.26    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    46. Fuss Rowan, Breisach                2003 RV Ebringen                    7.00,1      2.07,7   (242) Foto   ¦     3.39   42.¦    3.20   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       188. Giessler Jürgen                     1964 Breisach                    6:54.37,9   2:05.36,7   (652) Foto   ¦  1:49.50  170.¦ 1:56.56  185.¦   34.31  143.¦ 1:00.18  187.¦ 1:22.19  282.¦   10.41  281.¦
MMS3        39. Himmelsbach Bernhard, Breisach      1956 RV Merdingen                4:43.34,7   1:07.36,5  (5064) Foto   ¦  1:59.04   51.¦   48.33   36.¦   42.50   32.¦ 1:01.05   40.¦   12.00  109.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        35. Kronenthaler Holger, Breisach       1965 Adrenalin Müllheim          5:40.38,1     51.36,9    (33) Foto   ¦  1:38.14   58.¦ 1:39.57   47.¦   29.02   46.¦   43.20   17.¦ 1:00.30   22.¦    9.32   97.¦
UFS2        13. Laqua Karen, Breisach               1967 "Die Rosmänner"            10:16.03,2   3:48.08,7   (845) Foto   ¦  2:30.29   13.¦ 2:50.09   13.¦   52.12   13.¦ 1:35.36   13.¦ 1:34.52   12.¦   52.43   13.¦
UMS2       352. Löffler Dietmar, Breisach           1966 RSV-Breisach                8:16.13,5   3:27.12,3  (1318) Foto   ¦  2:00.35  315.¦ 2:02.38  236.¦   59.46  418.¦ 1:23.54  376.¦ 1:37.23  377.¦   11.55  379.¦
UMS3        52. Meyer Michael, Breisach             1957 RSV Breisach                8:16.10,1   3:05.35,0   (913) Foto   ¦  2:00.32   43.¦ 2:02.43   35.¦   59.43   61.¦ 1:23.55   57.¦ 1:35.55   56.¦   13.20   61.¦
PMH         39. Mund Andreas                        1987 Breisach                    5:37.18,9   2:24.20,9  (3537) Foto   ¦     7.54   42.¦ 2:07.23   42.¦   37.58   40.¦ 1:01.29   34.¦ 1:31.09   42.¦   11.23   43.¦
UMS1       259. Ortler Udo, Breisach                1972 RSV Breisach                8:16.10,7   3:44.25,5   (965) Foto   ¦  2:00.33  241.¦ 2:02.54  197.¦   59.28  301.¦ 1:23.52  270.¦ 1:39.18  278.¦   10.03  166.¦
UMS2       397. Otterbach Matthias, Breisach        1964 VC Gelterkinden             9:19.30,6   4:30.29,4   (966) Foto   ¦  2:16.19  410.¦ 2:39.00  411.¦   57.02  411.¦ 1:33.14  396.¦ 1:42.21  397.¦   11.32  355.¦
MMS2       537. Stiefvater Bernhard                 1961 Breisach                    6:48.41,2   3:29.26,5  (6203) Foto   ¦  2:33.51  545.¦ 1:08.06  548.¦ 1:21.03  569.¦ 1:30.59  521.¦   14.39  528.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       241. Weber Armin                         1970 Breisach                    4:44.44,9   1:33.32,1  (5937) Foto   ¦  1:53.01  193.¦   52.04  332.¦   46.20  271.¦ 1:03.28  298.¦    9.50  163.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        10. Weber Ewald                         1956 Breisach                    2:09.27,4     19.36,2  (8971) Foto   ¦     6.46    4.¦   49.47   15.¦   43.15   11.¦   29.37    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2         8. Weber Gabi                          1966 Breisach                    2:17.27,7     19.07,2  (8972) Foto   ¦     7.15    5.¦   50.55    7.¦   46.30   10.¦   32.45    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       181. Dinger Stefan, Breitnau             1969 SC Hinterzarten             7:11.14,7   2:39.29,5   (557) Foto   ¦  1:47.52  140.¦ 1:58.10  169.¦   47.18  263.¦ 1:07.03  198.¦ 1:19.20  189.¦   11.29  271.¦
MMS1       373. Drescher Stefan, Breitnau           1973 Zweirad Hanser              5:17.12,1   2:05.59,3  (4790) Foto   ¦  2:00.14  276.¦   52.23  345.¦   48.47  333.¦ 1:24.29  488.¦   11.17  409.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    10. Hog Katja, Breitnau                 1996 SZ Breitnau                   20.13,2      2.45,3    (53) Foto   ¦     9.48   11.¦   10.24   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         52. Kleiser Alexander, Breitnau         1980 SZ Breitnau                 2:17.01,2     52.38,4  (8603) Foto   ¦     6.53   33.¦   52.50   64.¦   44.31   55.¦   32.45   55.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         37. Kürner Ralf, Breitnau               1990 SZ Breitnau                 2:24.59,6   1:01.15,6  (8644) Foto   ¦     6.53   32.¦   55.12   41.¦   49.55   39.¦   32.57   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    43. Lickert Felix, Breitnau             1999 Ski-Zunft Breitnau            17.07,8      4.48,1   (207) Foto   ¦     8.37   45.¦    8.30   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFWJ         5. Lickert Larissa, Breitnau           1992 SZ Breitnau                 2:01.40,4     14.33,1  (8666) Foto   ¦     6.17    2.¦   45.24    5.¦   39.58    5.¦   30.01    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13     4. Riesterer Kim, Breitnau             1997 SZ Breitnau                   18.20,7      0.52,8   (100) Foto   ¦     9.11    5.¦    9.09    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W   DNF  Riesterer Lina, Breitnau            2002 Ski-Zunft Breitnau             4.15,4     Runde 1   (203) Foto   ¦     4.15   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    23. Rombach Julia, Breitnau             1996 SZ Breitnau                   24.08,5      6.40,6   (102) Foto   ¦    11.43   23.¦   12.25   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         35. Ruf Christian, Breitnau             1991 SZ Breitnau                 2:11.55,6     48.11,6  (8802) Foto   ¦     6.19   24.¦   49.56   39.¦   45.30   37.¦   30.08   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2       DNF  Schuler Maria, Breitnau             1965 SZ Breitnau                 2:09.33,0 Stollenbach  (8866) Foto   ¦     7.29    9.¦ 1:02.44   51.¦   59.19   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    10. Waldvogel Mario, Breitnau           1999 SZ Breitnau                   14.07,9      1.48,2   (135) Foto   ¦     6.57   11.¦    7.10    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    38. Wangler Lukas, Breitnau             1999 SZ Breitnau                   16.30,0      4.10,3   (136) Foto   ¦     8.26   42.¦    8.03   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        71. Wangler Mario, Breitnau             1971 Brillen-Atelier L'Occaso    4:04.06,1     52.53,3  (5934) Foto   ¦  1:39.05   50.¦   43.21   82.¦   42.22  176.¦   50.05   69.¦    9.11   73.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    34. Wangler Markus, Breitnau            1996 SZ Breitnau                   20.26,0      4.00,2   (137) Foto   ¦    10.34   42.¦    9.51   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         34. Winterhalder Steffen, Breitnau      1990 SZ Breitnau                 2:10.25,6     46.41,6  (9001) Foto   ¦     6.50   31.¦   49.43   38.¦   43.44   36.¦   30.07   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    16. Wursthorn Aischa, Breitnau          1999 SZ Breitnau                   18.45,4      5.28,7   (208) Foto   ¦     9.05   16.¦    9.40   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       498. Loos Axel, Bremervörde              1964 TSV Bremervörde             6:13.07,0   2:53.52,3  (5338) Foto   ¦  2:38.54  560.¦ 1:04.09  520.¦   57.50  462.¦ 1:20.25  453.¦   11.47  420.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       355. Kellner Michael                     1967 Bretten                     5:19.59,9   2:00.45,2  (6117) Foto   ¦  2:14.11  398.¦   56.01  388.¦   50.59  346.¦ 1:08.29  338.¦   10.18  215.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       DNF  Herrmann Klaus, Brigachtal          1970 Xenofit-Pedal               2:44.26,8 Raimartihof  (4018) Foto   ¦  1:53.40  203.¦   50.46  293.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        47. Wehinger Michael, Brigachtal        1965 Xenofit-Pedal               4:03.58,6     44.43,9  (6120) Foto   ¦  1:44.08   63.¦   42.43   52.¦   37.37   58.¦   50.37   47.¦    8.51   13.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       DNF  Rörig Lars                          1975 Bruchertseifen              3:52.49,0 Stollenbach  (5600) Foto   ¦  2:10.26  393.¦   53.45  365.¦   48.37  328.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        87. Bohnert Peter                       1968 Bruchsal                    4:07.58,7     56.45,9  (4643) Foto   ¦  1:44.43   97.¦   42.20   64.¦   38.45  101.¦   52.56  101.¦    9.13   79.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       244. Heil Oliver, Brühl                  1969 BlackBerry                  4:44.57,8   1:33.45,0  (5018) Foto   ¦  1:56.17  231.¦   47.37  185.¦   43.12  192.¦ 1:06.33  349.¦   11.17  409.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       DNF  Staab Thomas                        1970 Brühl                         10.02,7     Titisee  (8906) Foto   ¦    10.02  181.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        47. Baumann Olaf                        1970 Buchenbach                  2:07.27,0     40.03,9  (9249) Foto   ¦     7.15   63.¦   45.34   37.¦   42.40   50.¦   31.56   66.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        48. Benz Petra                          1970 Buchenbach                  2:52.03,3   1:02.54,0  (9145) Foto   ¦     8.58   55.¦   55.12   32.¦   53.19   36.¦   54.33   70.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        50. Bügner Annette                      1969 Buchenbach                  2:52.06,4   1:02.57,1  (9088) Foto   ¦     9.01   57.¦   55.11   30.¦   53.19   37.¦   54.33   70.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       444. Faller Andreas, Buchenbach          1970 Gasthaus Zwei Tauben        5:43.33,2   2:32.20,4  (4837) Foto   ¦  2:22.13  476.¦   58.44  465.¦   56.51  460.¦ 1:10.46  397.¦   14.56  514.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Fischer Lothar, Buchenbach          1961 Gasthaus Zwei Tauben        3:21.01,4 Raimartihof  (4860) Foto   ¦  2:22.14  468.¦   58.47  443.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       107. Fuß Thomas, Buchenbach              1961 FSM Elektronik GmbH men     2:23.53,0     47.53,4  (8891) Foto   ¦     8.37  190.¦   51.57  102.¦   48.26  108.¦   34.52  106.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH          8. Hofmann David, Buchenbach           1988 Lexware Racing/SV Kirchza   3:20.20,5     20.46,5  (4060) Foto   ¦  1:22.55    6.¦   34.21    8.¦   31.12   14.¦   43.04   12.¦    8.45   22.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       200. Hog Hermann, Buchenbach             1967 RV Unteribental             4:44.27,4   1:25.12,7  (6082) Foto   ¦  1:57.44  215.¦   49.49  215.¦   45.38  226.¦ 1:00.56  197.¦   10.18  216.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       469. Hug Harald                          1976 Buchenbach                  5:51.46,7   2:40.33,9  (5103) Foto   ¦  2:24.06  488.¦ 1:00.21  479.¦   56.05  452.¦ 1:19.37  470.¦   11.35  434.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       204. Huthmacher Björn                    1978 Buchenbach                  4:37.12,1   1:25.59,3  (6239) Foto   ¦  1:48.24  134.¦   47.21  175.¦   46.55  286.¦ 1:04.39  318.¦    9.51  168.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W    15. Kaltofen Fabienne, Buchenbach       2001 Twist-Again-Girl Sütterli      6.54,5      1.17,4    (57) Foto   ¦     3.46   17.¦    3.08   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        72. Ketterer Jürgen, Buchenbach         1966 RSV Unteribental            6:01.20,4   1:12.19,2   (786) Foto   ¦  1:37.42   52.¦ 1:44.41   83.¦   32.17  101.¦   50.34   78.¦ 1:06.33   74.¦    9.29   94.¦
SFS1        49. Ketterer Michaela, Buchenbach       1969 RV Unteribental             2:52.05,3   1:02.56,0  (8588) Foto   ¦     9.00   56.¦   55.11   30.¦   53.19   37.¦   54.33   69.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH        DSQ  Lickert Florian, Buchenbach         1986 SV Kirchzarten                  -----        disq  (1397) Foto   ¦  1:56.43  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    9.28  ----¦
MMS2        32. Lupberger Horst, Buchenbach         1964 RV Unteribental             3:54.57,1     35.42,4  (5352) Foto   ¦  1:38.24   27.¦   42.12   38.¦   35.40   29.¦   49.30   34.¦    9.09   36.¦    ----  ----¦
PFS1        27. Milbrodt Sandra                     1977 Buchenbach                  6:17.43,8   2:32.30,3  (3207) Foto   ¦     7.44   22.¦ 2:12.25   24.¦   46.30   26.¦ 1:27.13   27.¦ 1:31.21   25.¦   12.28   22.¦
MMS3        61. Molz Bernhard, Buchenbach           1952 Team Grün                   5:01.36,6   1:25.38,4  (5426) Foto   ¦  1:58.03   43.¦   50.45   48.¦   50.04   72.¦ 1:09.18   76.¦   13.24  135.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2         8. Olefs Stephan, Buchenbach           1965 Spinning Team Kirchzarten   1:42.56,4      6.56,8  (9042) Foto   ¦     5.53    4.¦   38.33   10.¦   33.05    9.¦   25.24    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        71. Profazi Frank, Buchenbach           1975 SC Hinterzarten             5:26.31,9   2:05.44,3  (3557) Foto   ¦     6.31   16.¦ 1:56.25   65.¦   38.23   71.¦ 1:08.37   71.¦ 1:25.50   80.¦   10.44   71.¦
MMS2       521. Rohrer Peter, Buchenbach            1967 Truck Power                 6:28.58,3   3:09.43,6  (5594) Foto   ¦  2:31.25  532.¦   59.37  455.¦ 1:04.11  506.¦ 1:37.52  544.¦   15.50  544.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       210. Roth Michael, Buchenbach            1972 Mittwoch 18:00 -H.R         4:38.29,6   1:27.16,8  (6149) Foto   ¦  1:50.00  164.¦   51.45  320.¦   50.33  373.¦   57.09  164.¦    9.01   48.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    48. Saier Maximilian, Buchenbach        1997 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        22.12,4      5.46,6   (241) Foto   ¦    10.58   49.¦   11.13   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3         6. Schlegel Alfred                     1950 Buchenbach                  4:01.42,4     25.44,2  (5668) Foto   ¦  1:41.33    6.¦   43.28    9.¦   37.13    7.¦   50.03    5.¦    9.23    8.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       316. Schlegel Martin                     1976 Buchenbach                  5:00.32,3   1:49.19,5  (6169) Foto   ¦  2:07.11  363.¦   49.54  265.¦   47.18  297.¦ 1:05.22  328.¦   10.44  336.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        51. Schuler Fridolin                    1953 Buchenbach                  8:15.50,7   3:05.15,6  (1112) Foto   ¦  2:08.58   53.¦ 2:28.58   57.¦   43.24   47.¦ 1:16.02   50.¦ 1:27.17   49.¦   11.09   47.¦
SFS2        66. Seifert Ursula, Buchenbach          1964 FSM Elektronik GmbH ladie   3:52.58,1   1:54.37,6  (8764) Foto   ¦    10.06   68.¦ 1:20.12   68.¦ 1:23.53   70.¦   58.45   64.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    14. Sporbeck Lisa, Buchenbach           1997 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        21.21,2      3.53,3   (190) Foto   ¦    10.37   14.¦   10.43   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         58. Steinhart Manuela, Buchenbach       1984 FSM Elektronik GmbH ladie   3:53.02,1   2:13.54,6  (8765) Foto   ¦    10.07   58.¦ 1:20.04   58.¦ 1:23.26   58.¦   59.23   55.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    35. Vor der Horst Leif, Buchenbach      2002 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         6.33,8      1.41,4   (132) Foto   ¦     3.37   40.¦    2.56   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    15. Vor der Horst Victor, Buchenbach    1999 Lexware / SV Kirchzarten      14.29,4      2.09,7   (133) Foto   ¦     7.17   21.¦    7.11   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        74. Zipfel Jochen                       1978 Buchenbach                  2:17.31,1     50.08,0  (9133) Foto   ¦     7.20   70.¦   51.04   85.¦   45.36   79.¦   33.29   86.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       466. Engel Volker                        1969 Buchholz                    5:51.18,6   2:40.05,8  (4825) Foto   ¦  2:17.40  449.¦ 1:00.50  488.¦ 1:10.26  520.¦ 1:11.20  399.¦   11.01  382.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        60. Specka Ellen                        1969 Buchholz                    3:06.13,8   1:17.04,5  (8898) Foto   ¦     9.03   59.¦ 1:08.15   65.¦ 1:04.52   60.¦   44.02   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        49. Böhringer Michael                   1953 Büdingen                    8:08.18,9   2:57.43,8   (477) Foto   ¦  2:04.50   48.¦ 2:09.07   45.¦   39.19   39.¦ 1:32.06   61.¦ 1:31.14   52.¦   11.41   51.¦
MFS1       DNF  Ditter Elke                         1968 Büdingen                    4:30.20,9 Raimartihof  (6061) Foto   ¦  2:57.21   74.¦ 1:32.59   76.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       555. Kaufmann Hans                       1958 Büdingen                    7:06.00,1   3:46.45,4  (5164) Foto   ¦  2:44.17  577.¦ 1:13.43  572.¦ 1:20.03  567.¦ 1:33.14  529.¦   14.40  529.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       344. Leipnitz Peter                      1958 Büdingen                    8:09.55,6   3:20.54,4   (855) Foto   ¦  1:58.18  279.¦ 2:21.05  365.¦   44.49  332.¦ 1:22.47  370.¦ 1:31.13  348.¦   11.41  365.¦
SFS3        12. Walter Jakobine                     1952 Büdingen                    3:21.13,9   1:01.41,1  (8964) Foto   ¦     9.07   10.¦ 1:08.37   12.¦ 1:11.08   12.¦   52.20   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       104. Dummert Gerhard, Buggingen          1967 Pop-products                4:20.25,9   1:01.11,2  (4799) Foto   ¦  1:45.09   78.¦   50.52  259.¦   44.00  189.¦   51.41   59.¦    8.42    7.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        19. Schwanz Karl-Friedrich, Buggingen   1951 Wolfi#s Bike Shop           4:24.49,0     48.50,8  (5748) Foto   ¦  1:49.22   17.¦   47.30   29.¦   40.56   24.¦   56.59   22.¦   10.00   23.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       139. Aschmoneit Florian, Bühl            1975 generic.de                  4:22.57,1   1:11.44,3  (4530) Foto   ¦  1:49.56  161.¦   46.52  160.¦   39.51  113.¦   56.22  154.¦    9.54  181.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       137. Aschmoneit Tobias, Bühl             1978 generic.de                  4:21.32,3   1:10.19,5  (4531) Foto   ¦  1:49.36  154.¦   45.31  134.¦   40.08  127.¦   56.12  150.¦   10.03  209.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         75. Bechtold Frank, Bühl                1980 Bike Team Fuhr              4:18.31,0   1:18.57,0  (4578) Foto   ¦  1:47.51   77.¦   47.13   88.¦   40.58   80.¦   53.16   67.¦    9.10   49.¦    ----  ----¦
MFD          6. Boschetti Sandra, Bühl              1979 RSV Falkenfels / Scott Te   4:23.17,2     38.10,8  (4204) Foto   ¦  1:47.16    6.¦   46.07    7.¦   40.02    6.¦   58.59   11.¦   10.50   12.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        17. Freiberg Andrea, Bühl               1975 Team Fuhr                   2:18.52,8     29.43,5  (8448) Foto   ¦     9.14   65.¦   50.30   16.¦   45.01   16.¦   34.06   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    39. Freiberg Maximilian, Bühl           1999 Team Fuhr                     16.45,1      4.25,4    (33) Foto   ¦     8.25   41.¦    8.19   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       471. Freiberg Patrick, Bühl              1971 Team Fuhr                   5:53.01,4   2:41.48,6  (4873) Foto   ¦  2:14.00  427.¦   59.38  469.¦   57.40  469.¦ 1:30.46  506.¦   10.55  365.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       470. Frietsch Willie, Bühl               1959 Team Fuhr                   5:58.40,8   2:39.26,1  (4884) Foto   ¦  2:27.09  506.¦ 1:01.49  499.¦ 1:04.17  509.¦ 1:14.10  400.¦   11.13  353.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       127. Hartmann Christian                  1975 Bühl                        2:37.40,9   1:10.17,8  (8496) Foto   ¦     7.52  110.¦   57.06  127.¦   57.14  143.¦   35.27  101.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         35. Jost Markus, Bühl                   1982 Pampa Crew                  5:12.34,8   1:59.36,8  (3453) Foto   ¦     7.42   41.¦ 1:57.17   37.¦   35.55   35.¦ 1:02.33   37.¦ 1:18.36   34.¦   10.29   34.¦
MMH         27. Kist Heiko, Bühl                    1980 RiBike Blackforest          3:38.21,3     38.47,3  (5199) Foto   ¦  1:31.34   30.¦   39.38   34.¦   32.56   25.¦   45.05   25.¦    9.06   45.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1         3. Munz Uli, Bühl                      1975 Ri-Bike Blackforest         3:14.21,1      3.08,3  (4030) Foto   ¦  1:22.56    4.¦   34.20    2.¦   29.08    4.¦   39.24    3.¦    8.32    7.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         28. Panther Philipp, Bühl               1984 AldeGott-Biker              2:03.39,3     39.16,5  (9104) Foto   ¦     7.49   60.¦   47.47   42.¦   38.34   21.¦   29.28   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       203. Schechinger Peer                    1972 Bühl                        4:36.52,9   1:25.40,1  (5640) Foto   ¦  1:58.09  250.¦   49.09  236.¦   41.18  157.¦   57.47  170.¦   10.27  293.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        29. Siegel Norbert, Bühl                1962 Team Fuhr                   3:53.32,4     34.17,7  (6123) Foto   ¦  1:36.52   19.¦   41.16   28.¦   36.13   33.¦   49.54   39.¦    9.14   45.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        36. Vollmer Thomas                      1968 Bühl                        2:03.02,7     35.39,6  (8957) Foto   ¦     7.52  108.¦   45.05   35.¦   39.20   30.¦   30.44   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        43. Welle-Frietsch Ute, Bühl            1964 Team Fuhr                   2:49.54,2     51.33,7  (8985) Foto   ¦     9.19   58.¦ 1:00.52   42.¦   57.39   49.¦   42.03   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        88. Graf Michael                        1978 Bühlertal                   4:08.00,1     56.47,3  (4950) Foto   ¦  1:43.33   84.¦   44.02  100.¦   39.05  105.¦   52.24   94.¦    8.54   31.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         41. Lami Bruno                          1980 Bühlertal                   3:53.27,1     53.53,1  (5300) Foto   ¦  1:40.58   65.¦   41.18   45.¦   34.29   35.¦   47.38   35.¦    9.02   40.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        83. Pronenko Andreas, Bühlertal         1977 Nox                         6:12.28,1   1:40.42,9  (1000) Foto   ¦  1:45.16  113.¦ 1:47.44  108.¦   32.17   91.¦   52.41   92.¦ 1:05.34   57.¦    8.54   39.¦
PMS2       DNF  Gückel Bernd, Burg am Wald          1965 RLG Kandel-Elche            3:11.45,7 Knöpflesbru  (3746) Foto   ¦     6.47   39.¦ 1:40.39   17.¦   32.57   45.¦   51.21   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       292. Kock Rainer, Burgstädt              1974 SSV Chemnitz                4:54.12,8   1:43.00,0  (5221) Foto   ¦  1:58.38  257.¦   49.34  252.¦   47.19  298.¦ 1:08.31  375.¦   10.09  228.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         61. Meilick Pierre                      1984 Burladingen                 4:04.31,9   1:04.57,9  (6109) Foto   ¦  1:44.32   74.¦   42.57   58.¦   36.30   51.¦   51.18   56.¦    9.12   52.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         54. Ruf Jonas, Burladingen              1985 Team Gonso Ravolex          4:01.23,9   1:01.49,9  (5618) Foto   ¦  1:42.00   67.¦   42.26   55.¦   35.42   42.¦   51.07   54.¦   10.06   88.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 327



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.