11. Black Forest ULTRA Bike Marathon 2008, Kirchzarten (D) - nach Name "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦      Split 6 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
UMS2       143. Zaborszky Floris, Rielasingen-Worbl 1960 Chalibi                     6:34.53,2   1:45.52,0  (1292) Foto   ¦  1:57.22  269.¦ 1:58.19  202.¦   34.16  138.¦   51.07   84.¦ 1:04.08   50.¦    9.39  113.¦
SMS2        66. Zäh Ralf                            1967 Reute                       2:12.56,0     36.56,4  (9011) Foto   ¦     6.49   33.¦   50.16   88.¦   45.22   81.¦   30.27   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH          5. Zahnd Thomas, CH-Noflen BE          1981 Team Stöckli-Craft          4:26.01,1      9.46,5    (10) Foto   ¦  1:18.30    5.¦ 1:15.04    3.¦   20.21    5.¦   33.39    6.¦   50.25    6.¦    8.00    1.¦
UMS4       DNF  Zahren Bruno, Wassenberg            1947 ERKELENZ-HOVEN              5:39.08,1     Todtnau  (1293) Foto   ¦  2:11.08    5.¦ 2:31.06    6.¦   56.53    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS3         6. Zähringer Agnes                     1957 Oberried                    5:40.31,5   1:10.17,3  (6233) Foto   ¦  2:19.37    6.¦   59.58    6.¦   55.49    6.¦ 1:12.38    6.¦   12.28    6.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M     3. Zähringer Alexander, Oberried       2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         5.10,8      0.18,4   (151) Foto   ¦     2.37    3.¦    2.33    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       265. Zähringer Georg                     1965 Freiburg                    4:56.29,8   1:37.15,1  (6014) Foto   ¦  2:04.31  295.¦   52.59  313.¦   48.03  292.¦ 1:01.16  205.¦    9.39  110.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       DNF  Zähringer Hans-Peter                1954 Oberried                    4:42.22,6 Stollenbach  (6234) Foto   ¦  2:19.24  115.¦ 1:00.09  115.¦ 1:22.48  154.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         33. Zähringer Kai                       1991 Müllheim                    2:03.05,2     39.21,2  (9012) Foto   ¦     7.14   38.¦   45.10   32.¦   39.21   33.¦   31.19   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       407. Zajonc Horst, Sexau                 1962 Die Rosmänner              10:16.08,9   5:27.07,7  (1294) Foto   ¦  2:30.28  432.¦ 2:50.09  421.¦   52.23  395.¦ 1:35.41  401.¦ 1:39.36  389.¦   47.49  406.¦
SMS1       141. Zakharenko Denys, Karlsruhe         1977 Project Solution            2:43.47,9   1:16.24,8  (9013) Foto   ¦     7.25   82.¦   57.33  130.¦   53.02  127.¦   45.46  163.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        84. Zängerle Markus                     1976 Freiburg                    2:20.49,2     53.26,1  (9014) Foto   ¦     7.22   73.¦   51.50   90.¦   47.50   92.¦   33.45   89.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        155. Zapf Martin                         1981 Schwäbisch Gmünd            5:51.23,7   2:51.49,7  (6016) Foto   ¦  2:23.44  154.¦   56.13  136.¦ 1:07.10  162.¦ 1:13.59  146.¦   10.15  100.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        79. Zapp Fabrice, F-Marlenheim          1970 NARCOTICS UNIT              5:50.36,1   2:29.48,5  (3679) Foto   ¦     8.34  104.¦ 1:58.42   70.¦   39.01   75.¦ 1:17.12   77.¦ 1:36.06   94.¦   10.59   77.¦
SFD         46. Zaruba Diana                        1979 Freiburg                    3:09.43,0   1:30.35,5  (9015) Foto   ¦     9.03   43.¦ 1:07.22   46.¦ 1:03.04   46.¦   50.11   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       232. Zavrel Vaclav, L-Esch sur Alzette   1974 TERRE ROUGE BIKERS          4:43.26,2   1:32.13,4  (6268) Foto   ¦  1:55.32  223.¦   48.58  225.¦   46.46  281.¦ 1:02.24  279.¦    9.43  148.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       557. Zbinden Felix                       1960 CH-Reinach BL               7:06.54,9   3:47.40,2  (6017) Foto   ¦  2:56.03  591.¦ 1:11.52  563.¦ 1:13.30  555.¦ 1:30.55  520.¦   14.32  525.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       159. Zdzislaw Trojan                     1965 Waldkirch                   6:44.30,6   1:55.29,4  (1296) Foto   ¦  1:52.34  198.¦ 1:55.37  174.¦   36.39  190.¦   56.03  142.¦ 1:13.25  162.¦   10.09  196.¦
MMS2       362. Zeh Michael, Mössingen              1959 MTB-Team Paul Horn GmbH     5:22.17,4   2:03.02,7  (6018) Foto   ¦  2:13.09  388.¦   57.42  418.¦   50.12  333.¦ 1:09.45  356.¦   11.28  381.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       122. Zehnder Thomas                      1958 CH-Glis                     4:26.00,5   1:06.45,8  (6019) Foto   ¦  1:50.22  120.¦   46.25  120.¦   41.04  119.¦   57.43  142.¦   10.25  233.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       168. Zeiter Thomas                       1963 CH-Ried-Brig                4:37.07,8   1:17.53,1  (6020) Foto   ¦  1:53.16  163.¦   48.32  180.¦   42.42  152.¦ 1:02.22  230.¦   10.14  200.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         16. Zeller Finn, St. Georgen            1989 SV St.georegen              1:50.47,2     26.24,4  (9114) Foto   ¦     6.15   16.¦   42.54   19.¦   35.33   16.¦   26.03   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       DSQ  Zeller Kurt, Murg                   1953 Bike Club DSM Sisseln           -----        disq  (6021) Foto   ¦  2:26.04  ----¦ 1:00.14  ----¦ 1:06.13  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2         1. Zeller Tobias                       1965 CH-Basel                    3:19.14,7       -----  (6083) Foto   ¦  1:25.29    1.¦   35.50    1.¦   29.06    1.¦   40.09    1.¦    8.38    2.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        93. Zeller Winfried, Blumberg           1961 Team Take It Easy           4:18.28,8     59.14,1  (6022) Foto   ¦  1:49.54  114.¦   46.34  123.¦   39.55   92.¦   52.29   66.¦    9.35   93.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       189. Zeltz Patric                        1964 Kirchzarten                 4:41.48,3   1:22.33,6  (6023) Foto   ¦  1:57.02  205.¦   49.24  203.¦   43.12  161.¦ 1:01.29  211.¦   10.38  265.¦    ----  ----¦
PFS2        10. Zenke Irene, Kirchzarten            1965 SV Kirchzarten              6:17.43,8   1:54.11,9  (3768) Foto   ¦     7.45    7.¦ 2:12.29    8.¦   46.26   10.¦ 1:27.10   11.¦ 1:31.19   10.¦   12.31    9.¦
UMS2       208. Zerweck Frank, Bönnigheim           1961 Strombike-Team              7:00.17,7   2:11.16,5  (1297) Foto   ¦  1:53.52  223.¦ 2:03.40  248.¦   35.41  166.¦   58.52  174.¦ 1:15.24  195.¦   12.45  395.¦
UMS2       195. Zerweck Ralf, Bönnigheim            1962 Strombike-Team              6:57.36,6   2:08.35,4  (1298) Foto   ¦  1:53.52  220.¦ 2:03.47  252.¦   36.01  176.¦   58.16  166.¦ 1:15.32  197.¦   10.07  191.¦
PMS3        19. Zettwoch Jürgen                     1957 Appenweier                  5:14.53,2   1:07.12,9  (3680) Foto   ¦     7.15   24.¦ 1:55.22   18.¦   36.10   18.¦ 1:01.16   17.¦ 1:23.45   25.¦   11.02   24.¦
MMS2       400. Zewe Uwe, Uchtelfangen              1961 RV-Tempo Hirzweiler         5:34.05,1   2:14.50,4  (6024) Foto   ¦  2:07.16  333.¦   53.46  345.¦   50.21  334.¦ 1:30.06  512.¦   12.34  473.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       158. Ziegler Christoph                   1973 CH-Basel                    2:54.46,7   1:27.23,6  (9016) Foto   ¦     8.33  147.¦   58.43  137.¦ 1:02.25  163.¦   45.03  157.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       121. Ziegler Herbert, Kuchen             1959 AST Süßen                   6:16.46,0   2:52.53,9  (3681) Foto   ¦     7.39  104.¦ 2:02.44  101.¦   42.04  110.¦ 1:23.45  124.¦ 1:48.14  154.¦   12.18  134.¦
SMS2       146. Ziegler Lefty, Fichtenberg          1961 Bike O Maniac               2:36.58,8   1:00.59,2  (9017) Foto   ¦     7.45  120.¦   57.21  160.¦   54.31  156.¦   37.19  140.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    32. Ziegler Marius, Fichtenberg         2002 SK Fichtenberg                 6.28,6      1.36,2   (152) Foto   ¦     3.18   27.¦    3.10   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         12. Ziegler Markus, Lautenbach          1987 Kona Nissan Nat./Bike Ran   3:27.10,0     27.36,0  (4048) Foto   ¦  1:27.42   17.¦   36.13   12.¦   31.04   11.¦   43.22   15.¦    8.47   26.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        123. Ziegler Markus, Reutlingen          1979 BF Stuttgart/Reutlingen     5:13.09,3   2:13.35,3  (6025) Foto   ¦  2:15.24  142.¦   52.49  123.¦   49.31  116.¦ 1:03.08  109.¦   12.15  152.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        68. Ziegler Reiner, Amstetten           1964 Alb-Power Schalkstetten     5:12.52,6   1:49.00,5  (3682) Foto   ¦     7.11   67.¦ 1:53.48   70.¦   35.18   66.¦   59.59   61.¦ 1:24.46   95.¦   11.48  125.¦
PFS1        13. Ziegler Ulli, Amstetten             1973 Alb-Power Schalkstetten     5:12.53,5   1:27.40,0  (3683) Foto   ¦     7.12   15.¦ 1:53.42    7.¦   35.03    9.¦ 1:00.17   12.¦ 1:24.57   21.¦   11.39   20.¦
MMS2       174. Zieten Thomas                       1966 Radolfzell                  4:39.14,7   1:20.00,0  (6026) Foto   ¦  1:55.59  190.¦   49.29  207.¦   44.13  195.¦   59.12  164.¦   10.21  222.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        34. Ziganke Rainer, Singen              1959 HMC Singen                  3:56.35,6     37.20,9  (6027) Foto   ¦  1:35.42   15.¦   42.15   39.¦   37.34   55.¦   51.30   55.¦    9.32   88.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       361. Zilch-Bremer Hans                   1960 Ihringen                    5:21.57,1   2:02.42,4  (6028) Foto   ¦  2:09.28  356.¦   58.33  436.¦   51.59  362.¦ 1:10.20  366.¦   11.34  397.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       442. Zimmer Wolfgang, Wyhl               1965 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   5:50.25,4   2:31.10,7  (6029) Foto   ¦  2:15.14  410.¦   59.45  456.¦ 1:01.29  487.¦ 1:23.08  470.¦   10.47  289.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         41. Zimmerlin Matthias, Freiburg        1984 SRS Team Extreme            2:08.53,1     44.30,3  (9019) Foto   ¦     6.45   25.¦   48.24   47.¦   42.48   46.¦   30.55   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         18. Zimmermann Andreas, CH-Siebnen      1984 Pneuhaus Frank - Thalmann   5:17.52,4   1:01.37,8  (1357) Foto   ¦  1:28.27   14.¦ 1:30.42   15.¦   26.40   18.¦   43.12   20.¦   59.37   18.¦    9.11   34.¦
UMS1        85. Zimmermann Christoph, Freiburg      1975 Racing Team Knöpfle Desig   6:12.39,5   1:40.54,3  (1299) Foto   ¦  1:40.21   75.¦ 1:44.41   81.¦   32.04   86.¦   54.23  104.¦ 1:11.28  112.¦    9.40  107.¦
PMS2         6. Zimmermann Günter, Bad Herrenalb    1960 SG Stern Gaggenau/Mr. Bik   4:05.37,7     41.45,6  (3726) Foto   ¦     6.04    8.¦ 1:28.40    2.¦   27.43    6.¦   48.38   18.¦ 1:04.52   16.¦    9.38   24.¦
PFD          8. Zimmermann Kornelia                 1986 Münstertal                  5:25.21,7   1:29.15,1  (3684) Foto   ¦     7.39   10.¦ 2:08.27   10.¦   41.20    8.¦   57.01    7.¦ 1:19.22    9.¦   11.30    9.¦
PMS2       101. Zimmermann Markus, Münstertal       1964 TUS Bike Crew Münstertal    5:49.02,1   2:25.10,0  (3685) Foto   ¦     7.10   65.¦ 1:55.06   71.¦   34.45   61.¦ 1:01.03   64.¦ 1:58.34  160.¦   12.22  137.¦
MFD        DNF  Zimmermann Nina, Hechingen          1982 Skiclub Schlatt             4:18.35,0 Raimartihof  (6031) Foto   ¦  2:58.50   35.¦ 1:19.44   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        52. Zimmermann Susanne, Mülheim         1973 BlackBerry                  2:53.12,6   1:04.03,3  (9236) Foto   ¦     8.36   48.¦ 1:01.31   52.¦ 1:00.25   56.¦   42.38   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       101. Zimmermann Uwe                      1965 Oberharmersbach             2:21.58,2     45.58,6  (9203) Foto   ¦     7.48  126.¦   51.45  100.¦   48.41  111.¦   33.42   91.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       327. Zimmert Martin                      1964 Ebersbach                   5:10.11,2   1:50.56,5  (6032) Foto   ¦  2:08.17  341.¦   54.41  363.¦   50.36  341.¦ 1:05.16  296.¦   11.19  368.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        18. Zingg Hugo, CH-Unterentfelden       1949 Zingg Trailfox Oberentfel   4:24.17,5     48.19,3  (6033) Foto   ¦  1:50.51   22.¦   47.11   27.¦   40.43   22.¦   56.00   20.¦    9.32   11.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        21. Zingg Marco, CH-Oberentfelden       1974 Zingg Trailfox Oberentfel   3:40.06,5     28.53,7  (6034) Foto   ¦  1:31.34   22.¦   39.40   31.¦   32.36   19.¦   47.27   42.¦    8.48   21.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       259. Zink Carsten                        1973 Oberried                    4:47.35,4   1:36.22,6  (6035) Foto   ¦  1:59.03  262.¦   49.44  259.¦   46.47  282.¦ 1:01.19  247.¦   10.40  328.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ         3. Zink Matthias, Oberried             1992 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten      1:30.23,4      3.39,1  (8032) Foto   ¦     5.33    3.¦   33.28    3.¦   28.37    3.¦   22.43    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        17. Zinniker Stefan, CH-Oberbözberg     1966 FunBikerBrugg               3:49.24,9     30.10,2  (6036) Foto   ¦  1:33.39    8.¦   39.29   10.¦   33.20    8.¦   52.51   71.¦   10.04  174.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       101. Zinsmeister Peter                   1948 Schmalenberg                5:35.51,6   1:59.53,4  (6037) Foto   ¦  2:19.15  114.¦   58.35  102.¦   51.53   83.¦ 1:14.45  108.¦   11.22   91.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        98. Zipfel Clemens, Schallstadt         1970 Team Z                      6:49.54,3   3:29.06,7  (3686) Foto   ¦     9.00  108.¦ 2:26.20  102.¦   55.26  103.¦ 1:33.28  100.¦ 1:35.07   91.¦   10.31   67.¦
SMMJ        13. Zipfel Cornelius, Kirchzarten       1992 SV Kirchzarten              1:40.30,5     13.46,2  (9181) Foto   ¦     5.53   13.¦   36.53   11.¦   33.00   16.¦   24.42    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DNF  Zipfel Georg, Kirchzarten           1963 SV Kirchzarten              3:46.49,6      Bernau  (1301) Foto   ¦  1:48.50  161.¦ 1:57.59  200.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        74. Zipfel Jochen                       1978 Buchenbach                  2:17.31,1     50.08,0  (9133) Foto   ¦     7.20   70.¦   51.04   85.¦   45.36   79.¦   33.29   86.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       149. Zipfel Konrad, Freiburg             1966 Team Z                      6:49.54,2   3:26.02,1  (3687) Foto   ¦     8.58  165.¦ 2:26.18  152.¦   55.28  153.¦ 1:33.36  148.¦ 1:35.01  135.¦   10.30   73.¦
SMS2       102. Zipfel Matthias, Freiburg           1958 Handwerkskammer Freiburg    2:22.12,9     46.13,3  (9020) Foto   ¦     9.10  203.¦   53.57  124.¦   44.01   70.¦   35.04  111.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    52. Zipfel Moritz, Kirchzarten          2001 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         7.19,4      2.27,0   (189) Foto   ¦     3.55   49.¦    3.24   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    17. Zipfel Nina, Kirchzarten            1998 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        20.21,7      7.05,0   (194) Foto   ¦    10.23   18.¦    9.57   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMJ          9. Zipfel Philipp, Kirchzarten         1990 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten      4:43.19,5   1:07.45,8  (6108) Foto   ¦  1:50.46    9.¦   57.23   15.¦   47.13   12.¦   58.22    9.¦    9.33    3.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        33. Zipfel Robert, Kirchzarten          1968 SV Kirchzarten              5:35.09,2   1:03.24,0  (1302) Foto   ¦  1:32.05   34.¦ 1:36.29   36.¦   27.19   26.¦   47.39   47.¦ 1:02.09   38.¦    9.26   77.¦
Kids/U11    24. Zipfel Roman, Kirchzarten           1999 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        14.51,9      2.32,2   (154) Foto   ¦     7.16   20.¦    7.35   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       116. Zipfel Thomas                       1965 Kirchzarten                 6:25.11,7   1:36.10,5  (1303) Foto   ¦  1:35.01   36.¦ 1:46.45   97.¦   30.35   73.¦   52.47  108.¦ 1:26.08  317.¦   13.53  399.¦
PMS1        50. Zirm Holger, Freiburg im Breisgau   1968 Schwarzwälder Kirsch        5:01.09,9   1:40.22,3  (3688) Foto   ¦     7.15   59.¦ 1:52.37   54.¦   36.17   60.¦ 1:00.01   54.¦ 1:14.48   50.¦   10.09   51.¦
Kids/U13    22. Zirm Philpp, Freiburg               1997 Lexware / SV Kirchzarten      20.00,0      3.34,2   (155) Foto   ¦     9.54   25.¦   10.05   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    14. Zirm Ronja, Freiburg                1999 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        17.51,9      4.35,2   (156) Foto   ¦     8.45   14.¦    9.06   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         25. Zischler Tobias                     1991 Frielendorf                 1:52.50,0     29.06,0  (9021) Foto   ¦     6.33   27.¦   42.57   28.¦   36.39   27.¦   26.39   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        15. Ziten Steffi                        1964 Radolfzell                  2:25.59,4     27.38,9  (9092) Foto   ¦     8.27   36.¦   52.40   11.¦   48.03   19.¦   36.47   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       127. Zizelmann Matthias                  1971 Alpirsbach                  6:38.39,9   2:06.54,7  (1352) Foto   ¦  1:52.22  177.¦ 1:57.07  163.¦   35.06  132.¦   56.25  125.¦ 1:08.11   76.¦    9.27   80.¦
SFD         25. Zoller Michaela                     1981 Hügelsheim                  2:33.56,3     54.48,8  (9022) Foto   ¦     8.30   33.¦   58.50   30.¦   48.43   20.¦   37.51   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         73. Zollinger Christoph                 1979 CH-Rorbas-Freienstein       2:35.35,8   1:11.13,0  (9235) Foto   ¦     8.09   70.¦   59.30   77.¦   51.32   74.¦   36.23   70.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        32. Zorn Konstantin, Süßen              1992 TV Rechberghausen           2:01.35,9     34.51,6  (8025) Foto   ¦     6.35   28.¦   42.19   26.¦   43.01   42.¦   29.39   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       497. Zorn Otto, Süßen                    1960 AST Süßen                   6:13.02,1   2:53.47,4  (6038) Foto   ¦  2:20.55  454.¦ 1:01.57  500.¦ 1:07.22  534.¦ 1:25.45  489.¦   17.00  553.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        94. Zott Franz                          1956 Waldshut-Tiengen            5:31.47,3   1:55.49,1  (6316) Foto   ¦  2:15.37   99.¦   56.54   92.¦   54.24  100.¦ 1:12.38   96.¦   12.12  117.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        55. Zuber André                         1952 CH-Witterswil               4:56.55,5   1:20.57,3  (6039) Foto   ¦  2:05.25   75.¦   52.28   65.¦   44.31   46.¦ 1:03.32   51.¦   10.57   72.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         48. Zuckschwerdt Florian, Emmendingen   1980 Feuerwehr Emmendingen       2:12.19,6     47.56,8  (9023) Foto   ¦     8.19   77.¦   51.12   56.¦   42.34   44.¦   30.12   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        94. Zuckschwert Achim, St. Georgen      1967 Trans Alp Triberg           6:13.24,5   1:24.23,3  (1317) Foto   ¦  1:40.22   77.¦ 1:46.14   95.¦   33.27  118.¦   54.10  124.¦ 1:09.49  110.¦    9.20   69.¦
UMS3        10. Züger Alois, CH-Erschwil            1954 Black Boys Bikers           6:16.11,1   1:05.36,0  (1304) Foto   ¦  1:46.40   18.¦ 1:48.56   13.¦   33.18   13.¦   52.09   13.¦ 1:06.07    6.¦    8.57    4.¦
MMS3       139. Zumbach Hans, Kaiserslautern        1948 SV Mölschbach               6:34.24,3   2:58.26,1  (6040) Foto   ¦  2:33.30  140.¦ 1:06.15  138.¦ 1:13.09  149.¦ 1:21.22  124.¦   20.06  151.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    42. Zumkeller Frederic, Kirchzarten     1996 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        21.36,0      5.10,2   (180) Foto   ¦    10.49   45.¦   10.46   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       476. Zundel Thomas, Bönnigheim           1968 Wurzelhopfer Team 2         5:56.04,1   2:44.51,3  (6042) Foto   ¦  2:28.49  513.¦   53.39  363.¦   57.27  465.¦ 1:22.49  480.¦   13.17  498.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       DNF  Zupanic Andrej, Stuttgart           1969 Radschlag                   4:51.13,0 Stollenbach  (6134) Foto   ¦  2:39.43  533.¦ 1:03.54  508.¦ 1:07.35  513.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         21. Zurbrügg Oliver, CH-Lauterbrunnen   1988 Imboden Bike                3:33.32,6     33.58,6  (6161) Foto   ¦  1:29.10   20.¦   38.54   27.¦   33.46   30.¦   43.02   11.¦    8.39   15.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       DNF  Zweifel René                        1969 CH-Winterthur               5:10.14,4     Todtnau  (1306) Foto   ¦  2:01.31  250.¦ 2:16.33  263.¦   52.09  294.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        79. Zwerger Markus, Bonndorf            1963 Ritzelkitzler               5:21.59,3   1:58.07,2  (3689) Foto   ¦     7.40  107.¦ 2:00.31   96.¦   36.20   78.¦ 1:06.25   82.¦ 1:20.36   80.¦   10.25   71.¦
MFD         21. Zwirner Susanne                     1982 Freiburg                    5:17.36,4   1:32.30,0  (6043) Foto   ¦  2:20.41   26.¦   54.19   22.¦   48.26   18.¦ 1:01.58   17.¦   12.09   25.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 94



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.