11. Black Forest ULTRA Bike Marathon 2008, Kirchzarten (D) - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦      Split 6 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MMS2       477. Wacker Bernhard, Schwäbisch Gmünd   1961 Riffraff                    6:01.37,5   2:42.22,8  (5910) Foto   ¦  2:23.05  475.¦ 1:00.53  478.¦ 1:05.20  522.¦ 1:19.47  447.¦   12.30  468.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1       DNF  Wacker Daniel, Gernsbach            1968 SG Stern/Hot-Chili          2:11.00,3     Todtnau  (3727) Foto   ¦     5.50    6.¦ 1:36.26   11.¦   28.43   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        71. Wackes Jörg                         1962 Gundelfingen                5:14.32,9   1:50.40,8  (3650) Foto   ¦     6.52   42.¦ 1:51.59   60.¦   36.11   76.¦ 1:05.01   78.¦ 1:23.46   90.¦   10.42   84.¦
PMH          7. Wagener Stefan, Deidesheim          1980 RSC Bad Dürkheim            3:38.15,5     25.17,5  (3652) Foto   ¦     7.25   36.¦ 1:27.25    8.¦   24.04    7.¦   36.51    7.¦   53.43    6.¦    8.45    8.¦
UMS1       117. Wagenstetter Klaus, Rohrdorf        1976 RSV Rosenheim               6:33.24,3   2:01.39,1    (71) Foto   ¦  1:41.48   81.¦ 1:48.06  112.¦   35.23  137.¦ 1:01.12  155.¦ 1:17.16  175.¦    9.37   98.¦
UMS1       228. Wagenstetter Thomas, Albstadt       1973 Sportfreunde Lautlingen     7:49.04,1   3:17.18,9  (1238) Foto   ¦  1:58.14  221.¦ 2:00.18  179.¦   41.18  216.¦ 1:31.47  287.¦ 1:26.34  235.¦   10.51  240.¦
PMS2       154. Waeghe Mark, B-Knokke-Heist         1960 Wacky Racers                7:21.08,7   3:57.16,6  (3651) Foto   ¦     8.14  145.¦ 2:25.59  151.¦   56.13  154.¦ 2:02.57  161.¦ 1:36.17  138.¦   11.26  110.¦
UMS1        37. Wagner Andreas, Bad Säckingen       1976 Allianz MTB-Team            5:38.12,9   1:06.27,7  (1239) Foto   ¦  1:36.11   44.¦ 1:37.18   38.¦   27.17   25.¦   45.23   33.¦ 1:03.08   41.¦    8.54   40.¦
MMS2        87. Wagner Dieter                       1965 Offenburg                   4:15.58,8     56.44,1  (5912) Foto   ¦  1:47.06   93.¦   45.52  110.¦   39.48   91.¦   53.40   87.¦    9.31   85.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       190. Wagner Hans-Jürgen, Waldbrunn       1967 VFR Waldkatzenbach          4:41.51,0   1:22.36,3  (5913) Foto   ¦  1:56.55  201.¦   47.36  149.¦   43.04  158.¦ 1:03.13  248.¦   11.02  327.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       117. Wagner Horst                        1959 Steinen                     6:25.20,2   1:36.19,0  (1240) Foto   ¦  1:47.27  151.¦ 1:55.14  171.¦   34.21  140.¦   52.19  100.¦ 1:06.43   76.¦    9.14   53.¦
UMS2       164. Wagner Juergen, Wiesloch            1963 team bike technik nußloch   6:45.33,3   1:56.32,1  (1241) Foto   ¦  1:53.07  206.¦ 1:55.58  179.¦   40.45  279.¦   52.31  103.¦ 1:12.39  151.¦   10.31  257.¦
MMS2       146. Wagner Karl, Bermatingen            1961 Zweirad Reinwald            4:31.27,0   1:12.12,3  (5914) Foto   ¦  1:51.55  141.¦   49.51  217.¦   43.16  165.¦   56.48  130.¦    9.35   93.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       111. Wagner Markus, Ludwigsburg          1971 nawarotec                   6:28.41,7   1:56.56,5  (1242) Foto   ¦  1:46.11  121.¦ 1:46.56  102.¦   32.40   99.¦ 1:00.14  148.¦ 1:13.10  141.¦    9.29   81.¦
MMS2       240. Wagner Martin                       1966 Vörstetten                  4:51.21,7   1:32.07,0  (6172) Foto   ¦  1:57.44  217.¦   51.56  282.¦   45.54  233.¦ 1:04.31  277.¦   11.14  356.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        70. Wagner Michaela                     1974 Merzalben                   3:21.42,3   1:32.33,0  (8959) Foto   ¦     9.35   72.¦ 1:08.51   66.¦ 1:10.36   71.¦   52.38   67.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    14. Wagner Nils, Merzalben              1998 Team Bikeparkhostel           14.24,8      2.05,1   (134) Foto   ¦     7.03   14.¦    7.21   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11   DNF  Wagner Nina                         1998 Wiesloch                      13.48,6     Runde 1   (233) Foto   ¦    13.48   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       110. Wagner Stephan, Merzalben           1971 ps-team                     6:28.24,1   1:56.38,9  (1243) Foto   ¦  1:48.04  147.¦ 1:49.21  120.¦   35.35  140.¦   53.19   98.¦ 1:11.33  113.¦   10.29  210.¦
MMH         60. Wagner Vinzents, Friedenweiler      1983 FVM-Racing-Team             4:04.30,9   1:04.56,9  (5915) Foto   ¦  1:43.55   73.¦   43.06   61.¦   36.32   53.¦   51.20   57.¦    9.35   74.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2         3. Wagner Werner, Rutesheim            1963 Cube                        5:10.43,3     21.42,1  (1244) Foto   ¦  1:28.26    6.¦ 1:26.58    4.¦   24.45    4.¦   41.05    5.¦ 1:00.29   21.¦    8.58   26.¦
SFS1        59. Wahl Melanie                        1970 Ettlingen                   3:01.21,1   1:12.11,8  (8960) Foto   ¦     8.24   41.¦ 1:06.47   60.¦ 1:04.59   61.¦   41.09   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        61. Wahl Thomas, Beuren                 1970 MTB Team Neuffen            3:59.51,4     48.38,6  (5916) Foto   ¦  1:42.58   79.¦   41.49   55.¦   36.11   55.¦   49.47   62.¦    9.04   59.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       335. Wahrheit Marco                      1970 Waldkirch                   5:04.56,8   1:53.44,0  (5917) Foto   ¦  2:15.15  439.¦   54.41  391.¦   43.33  207.¦ 1:01.12  240.¦   10.12  246.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       113. Waidele Christian-Klaus             1961 Haslach                     4:23.06,9   1:03.52,2  (5918) Foto   ¦  1:49.16  112.¦   46.42  127.¦   40.03   96.¦   56.16  123.¦   10.47  286.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        36. Waidelich Claudia, Bad Wildbad      1970 SZ Calmbach                 5:18.32,3   1:25.57,4  (5919) Foto   ¦  2:13.37   37.¦   55.05   34.¦   49.35   38.¦ 1:08.34   34.¦   11.39   39.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        64. Waidelich Daniel, Bad Wildbad       1968 SZ Calmbach                 4:01.04,5     49.51,7  (5920) Foto   ¦  1:43.17   80.¦   43.48   95.¦   37.04   66.¦   48.05   46.¦    8.49   25.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        34. Waimer Britta                       1978 Kohlberg                    2:35.22,9     46.13,6  (8961) Foto   ¦     7.28   18.¦   56.43   41.¦   54.47   41.¦   36.23   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        62. Walden Udo, Neuss                   1955 TG Neuss                    9:41.48,4   4:31.13,3  (1245) Foto   ¦  2:28.06   69.¦ 2:36.28   61.¦ 1:21.12   64.¦ 1:23.56   58.¦ 1:38.49   59.¦   13.16   60.¦
MMS3        72. Waldvogel Bernd                     1949 Ehrenkirchen                5:08.23,3   1:32.25,1  (5921) Foto   ¦  2:03.48   69.¦   54.52   80.¦   54.58  102.¦ 1:04.32   54.¦   10.11   35.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    10. Waldvogel Mario, Breitnau           1999 SZ Breitnau                   14.07,9      1.48,2   (135) Foto   ¦     6.57   11.¦    7.10    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       157. Waldvogel Martin, Kirchzarten       1971 Dany und ihr Motivator      2:52.40,4   1:25.17,3  (8962) Foto   ¦     8.34  150.¦ 1:05.59  169.¦ 1:00.02  152.¦   38.03  123.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       448. Walk Alexander                      1973 Schriesheim                 5:45.11,9   2:33.59,1  (5922) Foto   ¦  2:34.34  526.¦   59.40  472.¦   52.34  396.¦ 1:07.38  361.¦   10.44  335.¦    ----  ----¦
MFD          2. Walker Nadia, CH-Altdorf UR         1982 X.O-Felt Women's MTB Team   3:56.05,5     10.59,1  (4209) Foto   ¦  1:41.08    2.¦   43.12    3.¦   36.12    3.¦   46.21    1.¦    9.10    2.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       109. Walker Thomas, Bahlingen            1968 Spirax Sarco Deutschland    2:29.43,3   1:02.20,2  (8963) Foto   ¦     7.48  105.¦   54.26  107.¦   48.53   99.¦   38.34  131.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        49. Wallesch Jörg, Ludwigsburg          1967 RSV Kirchheim/N             5:49.47,4   1:00.46,2    (72) Foto   ¦  1:30.57   16.¦ 1:40.26   51.¦   29.33   60.¦   47.51   53.¦ 1:11.13  130.¦    9.45  130.¦
SFS1        64. Walpuski Barbara                    1976 München                     3:12.03,5   1:22.54,2  (9174) Foto   ¦     9.03   58.¦ 1:18.35   76.¦   54.10   40.¦   50.14   66.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       388. Walser Dietmar, Efringen-Kirchen    1976 RAYBIKE - More than fast.   5:20.02,4   2:08.49,6  (5923) Foto   ¦  2:18.25  454.¦   58.05  456.¦   49.33  347.¦ 1:03.45  304.¦   10.11  241.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         18. Walser Tobias, CH-Sargans           1983 Specialized                 3:30.46,5     31.12,5  (5924) Foto   ¦  1:27.04   13.¦   37.13   20.¦   32.02   19.¦   45.31   31.¦    8.54   35.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        144. Waltenberger Thorsten               1983 Sinntal                     5:41.59,7   2:42.25,7  (5925) Foto   ¦  2:07.21  132.¦ 1:04.48  168.¦ 1:04.43  160.¦ 1:14.19  147.¦   10.46  126.¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         27. Walter Bianca, Sinzheim             1985 RSV Kartung                 5:44.22,4   1:59.16,0  (4210) Foto   ¦  2:17.00   24.¦ 1:00.54   29.¦   56.56   29.¦ 1:15.28   27.¦   14.02   31.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS3        12. Walter Jakobine                     1952 Büdingen                    3:21.13,9   1:01.41,1  (8964) Foto   ¦     9.07   10.¦ 1:08.37   12.¦ 1:11.08   12.¦   52.20   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       464. Walter Jochen, Winden               1970 Soli Oberwinden             5:51.14,0   2:40.01,2  (5926) Foto   ¦  2:31.47  519.¦   55.08  400.¦   55.21  436.¦ 1:16.34  452.¦   12.22  473.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       153. Walter-Ledermann Mathias            1966 Flein                       2:38.11,3   1:02.11,7  (8966) Foto   ¦     7.43  114.¦   58.13  165.¦   56.36  163.¦   35.37  118.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         28. Walter Melanie, Winden              1979 Soli Oberwinden             5:51.14,0   2:06.07,6  (5927) Foto   ¦  2:31.48   30.¦   55.09   24.¦   55.28   28.¦ 1:16.26   29.¦   12.21   27.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       313. Walter Stéphane, F-Ballersdorf      1973 RAYBIKE - More than fast.   4:58.42,9   1:47.30,1  (5928) Foto   ¦  2:04.03  319.¦   49.16  242.¦   50.12  364.¦ 1:04.57  325.¦   10.13  248.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       127. Walter Thomas, Friesenheim          1963 Team Printus                4:28.25,8   1:09.11,1  (6184) Foto   ¦  1:55.05  179.¦   44.00   71.¦   37.10   44.¦ 1:02.20  227.¦    9.48  127.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       103. Wältermann Edgar                    1957 Bollschweil                 5:36.49,5   2:00.51,3  (5929) Foto   ¦  2:14.47   96.¦ 1:00.52  121.¦   58.28  117.¦ 1:12.41   97.¦    9.59   22.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       339. Waltert Jürg, CH-Kaiseraugst        1961 dynamo-outdoor              5:14.29,6   1:55.14,9  (5930) Foto   ¦  2:09.28  355.¦   57.08  406.¦   52.15  369.¦ 1:05.32  302.¦   10.05  176.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       463. Walthart Dieter, Bönnigheim         1965 Wurzelhopfer Team 2         5:56.05,0   2:36.50,3  (5931) Foto   ¦  2:28.51  522.¦   53.32  332.¦   55.32  426.¦ 1:24.52  482.¦   13.16  505.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        56. Waltz Martin, Kirchzarten           1962 Crash Team                  4:05.54,6     46.39,9  (5932) Foto   ¦  1:39.02   31.¦   42.43   53.¦   37.44   63.¦   55.51  109.¦   10.33  254.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       131. Walz Michael                        1967 Rheinfelden                 4:28.51,9   1:09.37,2  (5933) Foto   ¦  1:55.17  181.¦   46.11  118.¦   39.56   93.¦   57.41  141.¦    9.45  121.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         20. Walz Timo, Stegen                   1982 FF-Mengen                   1:56.16,6     31.53,8  (8967) Foto   ¦     6.53   32.¦   43.58   21.¦   37.53   20.¦   27.31   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       131. Wampfler Bernhard, CH-Wasen im Emme 1967 Schüpach Bike Sport         6:29.32,6   1:40.31,4  (1246) Foto   ¦  1:43.20  107.¦ 1:44.18   81.¦   30.45   76.¦   56.41  151.¦ 1:24.01  300.¦   10.24  238.¦
UMS2        30. Wangler Alexander, Freiburg         1965 Team Hotbike                5:38.40,3     49.39,1  (1247) Foto   ¦  1:35.19   39.¦ 1:40.08   49.¦   27.39   26.¦   45.59   39.¦ 1:00.29   19.¦    9.03   34.¦
Kids/U11    38. Wangler Lukas, Breitnau             1999 SZ Breitnau                   16.30,0      4.10,3   (136) Foto   ¦     8.26   42.¦    8.03   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        71. Wangler Mario, Breitnau             1971 Brillen-Atelier L'Occaso    4:04.06,1     52.53,3  (5934) Foto   ¦  1:39.05   50.¦   43.21   82.¦   42.22  176.¦   50.05   69.¦    9.11   73.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    34. Wangler Markus, Breitnau            1996 SZ Breitnau                   20.26,0      4.00,2   (137) Foto   ¦    10.34   42.¦    9.51   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DSQ  Wanninger Manfred                   1965 Freiburg                        -----        disq  (6198) Foto   ¦  2:04.38  ----¦ 1:11.25  ----¦   54.13  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       123. Warth Christoph                     1961 Freiburg                    6:26.35,0   1:37.33,8  (1248) Foto   ¦  1:50.32  178.¦ 1:51.49  137.¦   36.40  192.¦   50.33   77.¦ 1:06.55   80.¦   10.03  180.¦
MMH         17. Warthmann Alexander, Ravensburg     1979 Team Carthago               3:29.46,5     30.12,5  (6053) Foto   ¦  1:27.11   14.¦   38.05   24.¦   31.24   16.¦   44.21   23.¦    8.44   20.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS3        10. Wassersleben Linda, Karlsruhe       1957 PHOTO-GRAPHIK               2:51.55,4     32.22,6  (8968) Foto   ¦     9.39   12.¦ 1:04.13   10.¦   56.23   10.¦   41.38    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        11. Wassersleben Michael                1955 Karlsruhe                   4:11.51,2     35.53,0  (5935) Foto   ¦  1:46.59   11.¦   43.43   10.¦   38.25   10.¦   52.41   10.¦   10.01   27.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       215. Weber Alexander, Freiburg           1973 Fahrrad Ecke Oberau         4:40.20,0   1:29.07,2  (5936) Foto   ¦  1:43.21   82.¦   50.12  277.¦   53.23  413.¦ 1:03.07  296.¦   10.16  256.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         32. Weber Alexander, Kirchzarten        1981 Feuerwehr Kirchzarten       2:04.13,5     39.50,7  (8969) Foto   ¦     6.52   30.¦   45.25   26.¦   42.39   45.¦   29.16   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       241. Weber Armin                         1970 Breisach                    4:44.44,9   1:33.32,1  (5937) Foto   ¦  1:53.01  193.¦   52.04  332.¦   46.20  271.¦ 1:03.28  298.¦    9.50  163.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        32. Weber Christian                     1975 Heitersheim                 2:00.26,5     33.03,4  (8970) Foto   ¦     7.06   59.¦   43.34   26.¦   40.19   35.¦   29.26   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        72. Weber Egon, Oberried                1962 Bike-Bären                  4:11.00,7     51.46,0  (5939) Foto   ¦  1:47.18   97.¦   44.43   84.¦   37.31   53.¦   51.03   52.¦   10.24  229.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        10. Weber Ewald                         1956 Breisach                    2:09.27,4     19.36,2  (8971) Foto   ¦     6.46    4.¦   49.47   15.¦   43.15   11.¦   29.37    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2         8. Weber Gabi                          1966 Breisach                    2:17.27,7     19.07,2  (8972) Foto   ¦     7.15    5.¦   50.55    7.¦   46.30   10.¦   32.45    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        28. Weber Georg, Rielasingen-Worblingen 1961 HMC Singen                  3:53.26,4     34.11,7  (5940) Foto   ¦  1:37.42   23.¦   42.21   41.¦   36.21   34.¦   48.13   21.¦    8.47   10.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        46. Weber Hannes, Villingen-Schwenninge 1961 Uli-Rottlers-Team Pedal     4:03.57,1     44.42,4  (6119) Foto   ¦  1:44.11   65.¦   42.40   50.¦   37.39   62.¦   49.27   33.¦    9.58  155.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        64. Weber Ilja                          1972 Kirchzarten                 2:13.03,5     45.40,4  (8973) Foto   ¦     7.01   54.¦   49.41   68.¦   42.57   52.¦   33.23   85.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       437. Weber Karlheinz, Wyhl               1963 Bike and Fun                5:48.00,9   2:28.46,2  (6237) Foto   ¦  2:28.13  515.¦   59.36  454.¦   58.33  468.¦ 1:10.43  370.¦   10.54  307.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       210. Weber Lothar, Freiburg              1962 Brillen-Atelier L'Occaso    7:00.35,1   2:11.33,9  (1250) Foto   ¦  1:55.32  243.¦ 1:57.45  194.¦   39.33  253.¦ 1:06.26  248.¦ 1:11.34  132.¦    9.41  121.¦
Kids/U9M    28. Weber Marco                         2002 Freiburg                       6.12,7      1.20,3   (138) Foto   ¦     3.21   30.¦    2.51   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       454. Weber Markus                        1960 Aichwald                    5:54.28,6   2:35.13,9  (5943) Foto   ¦  2:21.24  461.¦ 1:01.46  496.¦ 1:03.07  499.¦ 1:17.18  432.¦   10.51  296.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       124. Weber Norbert, March                1961 Tolopilos                   4:26.15,6   1:07.00,9  (5944) Foto   ¦  1:48.27  104.¦   47.17  136.¦   42.02  138.¦   58.32  154.¦    9.55  148.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        28. Weber Peter, Süßen                  1950 AST Süßen                   5:52.27,3   1:44.47,0  (3653) Foto   ¦     8.11   39.¦ 2:07.03   27.¦   43.03   34.¦ 1:09.29   25.¦ 1:32.52   34.¦   11.46   35.¦
SMS1        34. Weber Ralf, Gaggenau                1972 TV Sulzbach - Bernsteinbi   2:00.51,0     33.27,9  (8974) Foto   ¦     6.41   25.¦   44.18   29.¦   40.30   37.¦   29.19   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       113. Weber Roland, Waldkirch             1967 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   6:12.49,7   2:48.57,6  (3654) Foto   ¦     7.29   94.¦ 2:12.59  127.¦   40.54  105.¦ 1:26.50  131.¦ 1:33.23  123.¦   11.12  104.¦
SMS2        61. Weber Roland                        1964 E-Soller                    2:11.22,3     35.22,7  (8975) Foto   ¦     8.32  185.¦   51.59  103.¦   41.36   49.¦   29.14   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       381. Weber Sebastian                     1978 Freiburg                    5:18.32,0   2:07.19,2  (5945) Foto   ¦  2:18.46  455.¦   56.06  427.¦   48.34  327.¦ 1:04.38  315.¦   10.26  291.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        68. Weber Thomas, Emmingen-Liptingen    1975 Slayer                      4:02.42,8     51.30,0  (6307) Foto   ¦  1:44.12   94.¦   43.51   98.¦   36.25   58.¦   48.59   53.¦    9.13   83.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2         6. Weber Uwe, Weil der Stadt           1965 www.team-woba.de            3:41.16,2     22.01,5  (5946) Foto   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       108. Weckenmann Bruno, Obernheim         1961 Crazy Ex-Neighbour's        2:23.57,4     47.57,8  (8976) Foto   ¦     7.29   95.¦   53.27  122.¦   48.55  116.¦   34.04   94.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         81. Wegmann Florian                     1982 Freiburg                    2:45.03,2   1:20.40,4  (8977) Foto   ¦     8.11   73.¦   49.37   50.¦   43.58   52.¦ 1:03.17  100.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         10. Wegner Sönke, Freiburg              1982 FXX Mountain Cycling Team   3:25.48,4     26.14,4  (4045) Foto   ¦  1:25.17   11.¦   36.00   10.¦   31.35   18.¦   44.06   21.¦    8.48   29.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        47. Wehinger Michael, Brigachtal        1965 Xenofit-Pedal               4:03.58,6     44.43,9  (6120) Foto   ¦  1:44.08   63.¦   42.43   52.¦   37.37   58.¦   50.37   47.¦    8.51   13.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       464. Wehner Steffen, Bönnigheim          1962 Wurzelhopfer Team 2         5:56.05,3   2:36.50,6  (6101) Foto   ¦  2:28.37  519.¦   53.55  348.¦   59.06  473.¦ 1:21.12  458.¦   13.13  502.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       353. Wehrle Frank                        1966 Titisee-Neustadt            5:19.13,9   1:59.59,2  (5948) Foto   ¦  2:14.47  404.¦   56.20  393.¦   47.34  282.¦ 1:07.53  330.¦   12.38  478.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       429. Wehrle Gerhard                      1972 Freiburg                    5:34.51,4   2:23.38,6  (5949) Foto   ¦  2:14.43  433.¦   55.57  421.¦   51.27  385.¦ 1:19.53  472.¦   12.49  489.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3       DNF  Wehrle Günter, Kollnau              1957 Hoeser Radsport             3:32.08,4      Bernau  (1251) Foto   ¦  1:42.34    9.¦ 1:49.34   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFWJ         3. Wehrle Lena, St. Märgen             1993 RSV Bike Arge St. Märgen    1:57.16,3     10.09,0  (8210) Foto   ¦     7.01    5.¦   44.47    4.¦   37.54    3.¦   27.32    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         40. Wehrle Manuel, Bonndorf             1981 team nonplusultra           3:53.13,7     53.39,7  (5950) Foto   ¦  1:35.12   41.¦   40.36   41.¦   37.04   56.¦   51.17   55.¦    9.02   41.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        34. Wehrle Marion                       1959 Freiburg                    2:41.02,3     42.41,8  (9131) Foto   ¦     8.49   49.¦   58.04   32.¦   53.31   35.¦   40.37   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS4        15. Wehrle Nikolaus                     1947 Freiburg                    3:03.01,0   1:02.43,9  (9135) Foto   ¦     8.47   16.¦ 1:05.09   14.¦ 1:03.10   16.¦   45.54   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       151. Weichert Andreas                    1970 Durbach                     6:52.35,0   2:20.49,8  (1253) Foto   ¦  1:47.31  134.¦ 1:52.48  136.¦   35.12  133.¦   57.44  133.¦ 1:29.21  248.¦    9.56  148.¦
MFS1        37. Weickart Yvonne, Waldbrunn          1972 VFR Waldkatzenbach Bikers   5:21.48,0   1:29.13,1  (6315) Foto   ¦  2:16.14   38.¦   55.15   36.¦   47.13   28.¦ 1:11.47   40.¦   11.17   32.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        143. Weidhaas Stephan, St. Peter         1979 SanaFontis Marathon         5:40.17,0   2:40.43,0  (5951) Foto   ¦  2:19.51  149.¦   50.43  113.¦ 1:01.43  154.¦ 1:12.02  137.¦   15.56  167.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        41. Weigel Thomas                       1978 Herborn                     4:55.20,2   1:34.32,6  (3655) Foto   ¦     7.09   47.¦ 1:52.06   51.¦   34.30   46.¦   57.55   47.¦ 1:13.57   45.¦    9.40   24.¦
MMS2       545. Weigel Volker, Hohentengen          1963 Schneider Bike Team         6:56.08,0   3:36.53,3  (5952) Foto   ¦  2:22.38  469.¦ 1:03.16  516.¦ 1:24.58  572.¦ 1:53.18  565.¦   11.56  436.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        11. Weiger Jürgen                       1956 Böblingen                   6:16.16,2   1:05.41,1  (1254) Foto   ¦  1:48.53   24.¦ 1:44.57    8.¦   32.42    9.¦   51.29    9.¦ 1:08.39   10.¦    9.33    8.¦
UMS2       392. Weigl Thomas, Freiburg              1961 SG Sparkasse Freiburg Ndl   9:07.35,9   4:18.34,7  (1255) Foto   ¦  2:08.51  375.¦ 2:30.50  394.¦   59.46  419.¦ 1:35.17  400.¦ 1:41.19  394.¦   11.29  350.¦
SMS2        86. Weihe Rainer                        1962 Überlingen                  2:18.40,7     42.41,1  (8978) Foto   ¦     8.07  154.¦   51.55  101.¦   47.47  102.¦   30.50   56.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       338. Weihing Jörg                        1966 Tübingen                    8:08.05,4   3:19.04,2  (1356) Foto   ¦  1:55.46  249.¦ 2:19.03  358.¦   44.47  331.¦ 1:19.30  347.¦ 1:38.12  385.¦   10.45  287.¦
SMS2        84. Weihpratizky Wolfgang               1960 Kirchzarten                 2:16.53,1     40.53,5  (8979) Foto   ¦     7.22   83.¦   48.55   73.¦   46.11   88.¦   34.23   98.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        16. Weikert Kerstin                     1965 Binzen                      5:14.29,9   1:07.03,9  (5953) Foto   ¦  2:10.13   17.¦   55.26   19.¦   51.32   21.¦ 1:06.00   15.¦   11.16   14.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1         4. Weil Marcel, Wettenberg             1973 protraining-sports.de       1:35.24,5      8.01,4  (9141) Foto   ¦     5.39    4.¦   35.18    5.¦   30.57    6.¦   23.28    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       327. Weil Robert                         1972 Hügelsheim                  5:02.41,5   1:51.28,7  (5954) Foto   ¦  2:07.25  366.¦   54.03  377.¦   49.39  349.¦ 1:01.36  255.¦    9.56  190.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       235. Weiler Alexander, Leipzig           1960 Berlin                      7:14.05,7   2:25.04,5  (1256) Foto   ¦  1:53.35  214.¦ 2:06.22  271.¦   37.28  208.¦ 1:03.13  222.¦ 1:22.21  284.¦   11.04  325.¦
UMS2       339. Weiler Christoph                    1964 Freiburg                    8:08.15,0   3:19.13,8  (1257) Foto   ¦  2:06.08  347.¦ 2:23.04  373.¦   45.53  353.¦ 1:20.10  352.¦ 1:22.02  278.¦   10.56  306.¦
MFS1        61. Weinand Kerstin, Freiburg           1969 ski-club neustadt           6:05.48,1   2:13.13,2  (5955) Foto   ¦  2:30.52   62.¦ 1:00.37   55.¦   54.04   49.¦ 1:26.49   65.¦   13.24   65.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        42. Weindel Peter, Philippsburg         1971 lady-comp                   4:55.23,1   1:34.35,5  (3656) Foto   ¦     7.18   66.¦ 1:47.35   34.¦   34.37   48.¦   57.11   43.¦ 1:18.30   59.¦   10.09   52.¦
SMS2       124. Weingard Christoph                  1966 Spiesen-Elversberg          2:26.58,0     50.58,4  (8980) Foto   ¦     7.07   53.¦   53.03  118.¦   52.18  145.¦   34.28  102.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         20. Weingardt Michael, Tübingen         1988 L'Express Souplesse         3:31.59,2     32.25,2  (5956) Foto   ¦  1:29.48   25.¦   36.39   16.¦   32.30   24.¦   44.01   20.¦    8.59   37.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       102. Weingärtner Helge, Remchingen       1966 RSV Bikerider Remchingen    4:19.56,6   1:00.41,9  (5957) Foto   ¦  1:41.09   47.¦   42.40   49.¦   52.12  366.¦   54.37   97.¦    9.17   49.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       261. Weinmann Thomas, Filderstadt        1966 RV Pfeil Plattenhardt       7:28.34,0   2:39.32,8  (1258) Foto   ¦  1:53.42  217.¦ 2:07.00  278.¦   45.24  343.¦ 1:12.37  298.¦ 1:19.11  239.¦   10.38  272.¦
UMS1       158. Weis Christof, Bönnigheim           1970 Strombike                   6:57.19,4   2:25.34,2  (1259) Foto   ¦  1:53.50  188.¦ 2:03.43  201.¦   36.05  153.¦   59.09  142.¦ 1:14.39  155.¦    9.51  133.¦
MMS2       417. Weiß Gerhard, St. Peter             1958 Turnverein St. Peter        5:40.40,2   2:21.25,5  (5963) Foto   ¦  2:20.49  452.¦ 1:01.11  481.¦   53.41  396.¦ 1:13.33  395.¦   11.25  374.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        48. Weis Heiko, Bad Rippoldsau-Schapbac 1969 Bike-Park Wolfach           2:07.31,3     40.08,2  (8981) Foto   ¦     6.47   35.¦   47.05   44.¦   43.23   60.¦   30.14   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W    10. Weiß Karen, Kirchzarten             2001 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         6.16,8      0.39,7   (141) Foto   ¦     3.19   10.¦    2.57   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       478. Weiß Manfred                        1962 Diefenbach                  6:03.23,0   2:44.08,3  (5964) Foto   ¦  2:19.56  449.¦ 1:00.47  477.¦ 1:07.28  535.¦ 1:22.54  469.¦   12.15  454.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       452. Weiß Mike, Vörstetten               1965 Feuerwehr Vörstetten        5:53.49,6   2:34.34,9  (5965) Foto   ¦  2:14.27  401.¦ 1:00.20  468.¦ 1:02.49  497.¦ 1:24.39  480.¦   11.32  391.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       336. Weis Siegfried                      1967 Simonswald                  5:13.56,2   1:54.41,5  (6089) Foto   ¦  2:11.58  375.¦   56.51  401.¦   47.52  286.¦ 1:05.46  307.¦   11.26  377.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        42. Weiß Stefanie                       1972 Pforzheim                   5:39.34,8   1:46.59,9  (5966) Foto   ¦  2:28.21   60.¦   58.41   47.¦   51.00   42.¦ 1:11.22   39.¦   10.09   12.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       323. Weis Thomas, Freiburg               1960 FWTM-Radteam                7:56.16,4   3:07.15,2  (1260) Foto   ¦  2:06.37  351.¦ 2:16.55  350.¦   46.44  361.¦ 1:10.38  286.¦ 1:24.18  305.¦   11.02  323.¦
UMS1       129. Weis Tom                            1970 L-Heffingen L-              6:38.47,4   2:07.02,2  (1261) Foto   ¦  1:49.44  159.¦ 1:54.34  144.¦   34.17  118.¦   57.19  130.¦ 1:13.14  142.¦    9.36   97.¦
UMS2       268. Weise Hansjörg, Albstadt            1962 Radhaus Winterlingen        7:31.17,5   2:42.16,3  (1262) Foto   ¦  1:58.58  293.¦ 1:59.29  212.¦   42.11  300.¦ 1:09.27  275.¦ 1:29.34  341.¦   11.35  357.¦
PFS2         9. Weise Heidi, Albstadt               1962 Radhaus Winterlingen        6:13.38,9   1:50.07,0  (3707) Foto   ¦     8.40   11.¦ 2:11.03    7.¦   50.01   11.¦ 1:23.18    9.¦ 1:27.26    7.¦   13.09   11.¦
MMS2        77. Weißenberger Thomas                 1965 Oberkirch                   4:12.37,4     53.22,7  (5967) Foto   ¦  1:43.52   60.¦   44.06   74.¦   41.08  120.¦   54.17   93.¦    9.12   42.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         91. Weißenfeld Ronnie, Weil am Rhein    1980 RAYBIKE - More than fast.   4:35.06,3   1:35.32,3  (5968) Foto   ¦  1:55.59   99.¦   48.24  100.¦   42.37   92.¦   57.27   89.¦   10.37  116.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       106. Weißenfels Thorsten, Dinslaken      1970 Team Wüster Radladen        6:23.29,7   1:51.44,5  (1263) Foto   ¦  1:45.40  117.¦ 1:48.27  114.¦   33.43  111.¦   52.11   87.¦ 1:13.38  147.¦    9.48  128.¦
MMS1       440. Weiser Christian                    1968 Kirchzarten                 5:39.55,6   2:28.42,8  (5958) Foto   ¦  2:20.56  468.¦   57.22  445.¦   53.08  410.¦ 1:15.51  447.¦   12.37  483.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       394. Weißhaar Josef                      1965 Gaggenau                    5:32.21,0   2:13.06,3  (5969) Foto   ¦  2:15.09  409.¦   55.44  383.¦   59.00  472.¦ 1:11.21  374.¦   11.05  337.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       108. Weiss Erich                         1953 Böblingen                   5:40.51,8   2:04.53,6  (5959) Foto   ¦  2:18.26  112.¦   58.17   97.¦   53.40   95.¦ 1:18.17  117.¦   12.09  115.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        19. Weiss Hanni, CH-Brugg AG            1966 Fun Biker Brugg             5:25.10,1   1:17.44,1  (6217) Foto   ¦  2:08.21   16.¦ 1:16.55   44.¦   48.07   15.¦ 1:01.29    9.¦   10.17    5.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        89. Weiss Markus                        1968 Kirchzarten                 2:23.00,6     55.37,5  (8982) Foto   ¦     7.53  114.¦   52.38   94.¦   47.49   91.¦   34.38   96.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       DNF  Weiss Patrick                       1974 Freiburg                    2:45.17,7 Raimartihof  (6226) Foto   ¦  1:47.54  122.¦   57.23  448.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         25. Weiss Sebastian, Waldbrunn          1986 "Der Radladen" Eberbach/V   3:37.44,0     38.10,0  (5960) Foto   ¦  1:32.08   31.¦   39.06   30.¦   32.27   23.¦   45.23   27.¦    8.38   13.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2         9. Weiss Sonja, Heuweiler              1959 Handwerkskammer Freiburg    4:51.46,6     44.20,6  (5961) Foto   ¦  1:59.14    8.¦   52.11   11.¦   44.56    9.¦ 1:04.12   13.¦   11.11   13.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        31. Weiss Stefan, Kirchzarten           1973 Team Erdinger / SV Kirchz   3:43.35,2     32.22,4  (4008) Foto   ¦  1:32.22   23.¦   39.27   25.¦   35.23   47.¦   47.07   39.¦    9.14   87.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       150. Weissenborn Bernhard, Kreuzau       1952 Feuerwehr DürenII           7:21.38,6   3:45.40,4  (5962) Foto   ¦  3:02.23  158.¦ 1:14.49  150.¦ 1:13.41  150.¦ 1:37.23  149.¦   13.20  134.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         19. Weisser Stephan, Elzach             1979 Team Zürcher                1:56.00,2     31.37,4  (8983) Foto   ¦     7.00   37.¦   44.12   22.¦   36.42   19.¦   28.04   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    46. Weisskopf Yannik, CH-Pratteln       1996 Sven Owe                      22.06,6      5.40,8   (140) Foto   ¦    10.46   43.¦   11.20   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        42. Weizmann Reinhard, Deißlingen       1949 Tour Villingen              2:33.31,6     43.40,4  (8984) Foto   ¦     7.48   26.¦   51.14   20.¦   47.08   22.¦   47.20   62.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        43. Welle-Frietsch Ute, Bühl            1964 Team Fuhr                   2:49.54,2     51.33,7  (8985) Foto   ¦     9.19   58.¦ 1:00.52   42.¦   57.39   49.¦   42.03   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       469. Welle Uwe, Sinzheim                 1967 Team Fuhr                   5:58.40,7   2:39.26,0  (5970) Foto   ¦  2:27.08  505.¦ 1:01.37  493.¦ 1:04.28  512.¦ 1:14.12  401.¦   11.14  355.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       146. Welte Mario                         1974 Freiburg                    6:48.12,5   2:16.27,3  (1342) Foto   ¦  1:46.43  127.¦ 1:52.36  134.¦   34.34  128.¦ 1:04.59  182.¦ 1:19.01  187.¦   10.17  195.¦
MMS2       196. Welte Peter                         1966 Donaueschingen              4:43.53,9   1:24.39,2  (5972) Foto   ¦  1:56.53  199.¦   47.50  158.¦   46.44  261.¦ 1:02.24  231.¦   10.01  167.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        64. Wemmer Alexander                    1957 Pfalzgrafenweiler           5:03.31,8   1:27.33,6  (6162) Foto   ¦  2:04.05   71.¦   53.20   68.¦   46.37   56.¦ 1:08.31   72.¦   10.55   70.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    51. Wendt Leo, Kirchzarten              1997 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        22.17,7      5.51,9   (142) Foto   ¦    11.08   53.¦   11.09   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    47. Wendt Moritz, Kirchzarten           2002 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         7.10,0      2.17,6   (143) Foto   ¦     3.42   44.¦    3.27   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         95. Weng Johannes                       1989 Freiburg                    4:36.33,0   1:36.59,0  (5973) Foto   ¦  1:57.47  101.¦   47.20   89.¦   41.59   86.¦ 1:00.10   99.¦    9.16   57.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       181. Wenk Hans Henning                   1973 Mülheim                     4:33.37,1   1:22.24,3  (5974) Foto   ¦  1:52.31  186.¦   47.51  193.¦   43.13  195.¦   59.33  199.¦   10.27  297.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       133. Wenski Karl, Lützelbach             1953 BSG Spk. Aschaffenburg      6:17.30,0   2:41.31,8  (6273) Foto   ¦  2:28.47  134.¦ 1:04.00  134.¦ 1:06.38  142.¦ 1:25.57  136.¦   12.07  114.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        99. Wenzelmann Frank                    1965 Kirchzarten                 5:46.09,7   2:22.17,6  (3747) Foto   ¦     8.12  136.¦ 2:10.18  124.¦   42.30  112.¦ 1:05.17   80.¦ 1:27.22  104.¦   12.29  138.¦
MMS1       387. Wepler Martin                       1977 Ulm                         5:20.00,3   2:08.47,5  (5975) Foto   ¦  2:14.05  428.¦   53.22  356.¦   51.22  383.¦ 1:07.43  362.¦   13.28  503.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        73. Werdermann Jan, Freiburg            1973 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   2:17.13,4     49.50,3  (8987) Foto   ¦     7.53  112.¦   50.33   77.¦   44.56   73.¦   33.50   90.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        42. Werf Marcus, Althütte               1972 Bike-Werf                   5:44.36,3   1:12.51,1    (73) Foto   ¦  1:35.12   42.¦ 1:39.53   48.¦   28.41   36.¦   45.41   34.¦ 1:06.21   62.¦    8.45   28.¦
MFD         10. Werkle Manuela, St. Wendel          1985 RSF Niederlinxweiler Team   4:33.07,9     48.01,5  (4211) Foto   ¦  1:55.06   11.¦   47.49   10.¦   42.46   12.¦   57.22   10.¦   10.04    6.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       267. Werle Gerhard                       1964 Steinalben                  4:57.05,9   1:37.51,2  (5976) Foto   ¦  2:07.49  339.¦   48.18  170.¦   46.32  253.¦ 1:03.03  246.¦   11.21  369.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       480. Werminghoff Bastian, München        1976 FC Kette Rechts             5:56.54,1   2:45.41,3  (5977) Foto   ¦  2:26.17  496.¦ 1:01.53  497.¦ 1:04.05  506.¦ 1:13.47  426.¦   10.49  350.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        91. Werner Andreas, Kirrlach            1971 lady-comp                   6:14.19,8   2:53.32,2  (3657) Foto   ¦     8.15   96.¦ 2:15.25   92.¦   43.27   86.¦ 1:20.44   84.¦ 1:35.33   92.¦   10.53   74.¦
SMJ         16. Werner Constantin, D                1991 Lexware Racing/SV Kirchza   1:41.04,8     17.20,8  (9100) Foto   ¦     5.43   10.¦   37.30   18.¦   32.58   17.¦   24.52   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       121. Werner Jens, Oberalben              1974 Feuerwehr Kaiserslautern    2:35.15,7   1:07.52,6  (8988) Foto   ¦     8.07  122.¦   54.16  104.¦   52.15  123.¦   40.36  144.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        52. Werner Thomas, Durbach              1970 Zeller - Abtsberg           2:08.49,5     41.26,4  (8989) Foto   ¦     7.24   79.¦   48.54   59.¦   41.19   39.¦   31.11   56.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PFS1         9. Weschka Anja, Freiburg              1969 YUZOPI                      4:59.43,4   1:14.29,9  (3658) Foto   ¦     6.59   13.¦ 1:55.14    9.¦   35.57   12.¦   57.24    9.¦ 1:14.13    9.¦    9.54    4.¦
MMS1        93. Westen Frederik, Bad Homburg        1977 SportAMed                   4:09.41,7     58.28,9  (5980) Foto   ¦  1:45.35  105.¦   44.17  103.¦   37.39   81.¦   52.38   97.¦    9.31  117.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2         9. Wettstein Judith                    1963 CH-Embrach                  2:20.49,3     22.28,8  (8990) Foto   ¦     8.14   28.¦   53.45   15.¦   45.39    9.¦   33.10   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        81. Wetzel Gilles, F-Ste Marie Aux Mine 1975 les soyonfous               5:51.15,9   2:30.28,3  (3660) Foto   ¦     8.18  100.¦ 2:00.10   73.¦   43.02   83.¦ 1:17.24   78.¦ 1:30.52   86.¦   11.26   86.¦
MMS1       282. Wetzke Marco                        1975 Rastatt                     4:51.17,6   1:40.04,8  (5981) Foto   ¦  2:03.05  303.¦   50.20  280.¦   45.23  244.¦ 1:01.50  261.¦   10.37  320.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        45. Weyand Emely, CH-Basel              1974 Schoggi-Team                2:49.00,1     59.50,8  (8991) Foto   ¦     8.12   31.¦   58.09   43.¦   56.16   46.¦   46.22   57.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        16. Weyland Marc, Heusweiler            1992 RSF Niederlinxw./2exercis   1:42.16,3     15.32,0  (8024) Foto   ¦     5.47    7.¦   36.03    9.¦   31.54   10.¦   28.30   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2         1. Weyland Silvia, Heusweiler          1964 RSF Niederlinxweiler/Team   1:58.20,5       -----  (9217) Foto   ¦     6.38    2.¦   44.54    1.¦   37.45    1.¦   29.03    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       378. Wichterich Frank, Nideggen          1963 Feuerwehr Düren I           8:48.06,0   3:59.04,8  (1265) Foto   ¦  2:09.44  379.¦ 2:29.34  389.¦   46.17  358.¦ 1:24.28  377.¦ 1:45.55  401.¦   12.04  387.¦
UMS1       128. Wick Jürgen, Rheinfelden            1970 Fun Force One               6:38.46,4   2:07.01,2  (1266) Foto   ¦  1:52.14  176.¦ 1:54.15  142.¦   33.15  108.¦   57.31  131.¦ 1:11.04  107.¦   10.24  200.¦
UMS1       231. Widmann Markus                      1969 Reultingen                  7:50.26,6   3:18.41,4  (1268) Foto   ¦  2:09.05  286.¦ 2:10.12  241.¦   40.04  203.¦ 1:19.03  252.¦ 1:20.58  210.¦   11.02  249.¦
MMS2        82. Widmer Lucas                        1959 CH-Uitikon Waldegg          4:14.36,6     55.21,9  (6091) Foto   ¦  1:48.51  107.¦   44.19   77.¦   37.59   70.¦   53.26   81.¦    9.59  159.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         44. Wiechel Marco, CH-Rafz              1982 Röbi's Velo Shop            3:54.35,2     55.01,2  (5982) Foto   ¦  1:38.00   52.¦   41.19   46.¦   35.44   43.¦   50.29   51.¦    9.01   39.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    34. Wiedemann Tobias                    2000 St. Georgen                    6.32,8      1.40,4   (130) Foto   ¦     3.32   36.¦    3.00   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W     3. Wiedemer Celina                     2000 Offenburg                      5.50,9      0.13,8   (144) Foto   ¦     2.56    3.¦    2.54    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       211. Wiedemer Klaus-Dieter               1966 Offenburg                   3:21.52,6   1:45.53,0  (8992) Foto   ¦     8.15  166.¦ 1:08.53  208.¦ 1:17.45  213.¦   46.58  193.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       157. Wiedenhöfer Marc, Leverkusen        1976 ALJO-Racer                  6:56.07,1   2:24.21,9  (1269) Foto   ¦  1:47.01  129.¦ 1:57.59  168.¦   38.59  190.¦ 1:05.09  187.¦ 1:16.57  171.¦   10.00  157.¦
UMS3         9. Wiederkehr Thomas, CH-Zeiningen     1956 bike point                  6:12.22,8   1:01.47,7  (1270) Foto   ¦  1:44.22   11.¦ 1:47.13   10.¦   29.38    4.¦   51.32   10.¦ 1:09.57   14.¦    9.38    9.¦
UMS2       353. Wiedlin Michael, Offenburg          1962 Speckbrotesser              8:18.16,2   3:29.15,0  (1271) Foto   ¦  2:07.21  360.¦ 2:26.36  385.¦   46.33  359.¦ 1:18.01  335.¦ 1:29.44  342.¦    9.58  164.¦
MMS1        94. Wiedmann Sebastian, Bötzingen       1977 SG Sparkasse Freiburg-Ndl   4:10.48,9     59.36,1  (5983) Foto   ¦  1:43.37   87.¦   45.26  128.¦   41.03  151.¦   50.58   76.¦    9.43  147.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        32. Wiegert Markus, Oppenau             1977 BSG Sparkasse Offenburg/O   3:43.43,9     32.31,1  (5984) Foto   ¦  1:33.46   29.¦   40.57   43.¦   34.11   36.¦   45.38   21.¦    9.10   72.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       108. Wieners Matthias, Kirchzarten       1972 Team KMH                    4:13.09,9   1:01.57,1  (5985) Foto   ¦  1:49.10  150.¦   45.46  138.¦   37.58   88.¦   51.00   77.¦    9.13   80.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       121. Wienholt Holger, Haltern am See     1954 ATV Haltern                 5:55.47,4   2:19.49,2  (5986) Foto   ¦  2:27.40  131.¦ 1:00.52  120.¦   54.35  101.¦ 1:20.51  123.¦   11.48  103.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       302. Wiese Ingo                          1966 Karlsruhe                   5:04.50,2   1:45.35,5  (5987) Foto   ¦  2:10.26  365.¦   50.06  222.¦   46.36  256.¦ 1:05.58  309.¦   11.42  407.¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         20. Wiesler Carolin, Münstertal         1979 TUS BIKE-CREW               5:16.12,0   1:31.05,6  (5988) Foto   ¦  2:09.28   21.¦   58.09   28.¦   49.39   21.¦ 1:07.35   22.¦   11.19   19.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        20. Wiesler Mirco, Münstertal           1975 Bike-Crew Münstertal        5:19.22,7     47.37,5  (1272) Foto   ¦  1:26.42   11.¦ 1:31.10   19.¦   28.58   42.¦   44.32   32.¦   59.28   23.¦    8.31   14.¦
Kids/U13    18. Wiesler Philippe, Murg              1997 RSV Niederhof                 19.41,3      3.15,5   (145) Foto   ¦     9.36   16.¦   10.04   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       136. Wiesler Roland                      1959 Münstertal                  4:30.01,1   1:10.46,4  (5989) Foto   ¦  1:51.11  133.¦   47.30  145.¦   41.20  122.¦ 1:00.09  183.¦    9.49  130.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        19. Wiesner Daniela, Herrenberg         1968 Spritz Power-Frauen         4:45.30,2     52.55,3  (6282) Foto   ¦  1:56.45   14.¦   49.31   19.¦   46.22   23.¦ 1:01.54   19.¦   10.55   27.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        41. Wiest Christian                     1959 Eichstetten                 2:03.24,1     27.24,5  (9224) Foto   ¦     6.46   30.¦   46.11   45.¦   40.10   36.¦   30.16   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       DNF  Wiestler Artur, Kirchzarten         1960 Mittwoch 18:00              2:26.28,0     Todtnau  (3663) Foto   ¦     6.40   31.¦ 1:46.34   38.¦   33.12   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    40. Wiestler Daniel, Kirchzarten        1997 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        21.16,7      4.50,9   (171) Foto   ¦    10.50   46.¦   10.26   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        10. Wiestler Linus, Kirchzarten         1993 Lexware Racing/SV Kirchza   1:40.19,1     13.34,8  (9128) Foto   ¦     5.45    6.¦   37.04   12.¦   32.21   13.¦   25.07   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       115. Wiggenhauser Matthias, Lörrach      1971 Scharfmidallem!             6:33.12,1   2:01.26,9  (1273) Foto   ¦  1:49.17  155.¦ 1:50.46  125.¦   33.24  109.¦   56.38  126.¦ 1:13.31  145.¦    9.34   90.¦
UMS1       229. Wijnants Mark                       1968 B-Nijlen Kessel             7:49.23,6   3:17.38,4  (1274) Foto   ¦  1:57.27  216.¦ 2:08.02  222.¦   41.44  220.¦ 1:24.10  271.¦ 1:27.58  240.¦    9.59  156.¦
SMS2       179. Wilden Dittmar                      1963 Mühlingen                   2:53.31,5   1:17.31,9  (8993) Foto   ¦     8.02  146.¦ 1:00.11  181.¦   53.58  152.¦   51.18  204.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       108. Wilhelm Volker, Pirmasens           1969 ps-team                     6:28.22,2   1:56.37,0  (1275) Foto   ¦  1:48.08  148.¦ 1:49.43  122.¦   35.15  135.¦   54.44  111.¦ 1:10.02   99.¦   10.29  208.¦
MMS1       230. Will Michael, Ostfildern            1977 Berghutzen                  4:43.02,9   1:31.50,1  (5990) Foto   ¦  1:57.22  241.¦   49.50  264.¦   45.30  247.¦ 1:00.07  217.¦   10.11  239.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       487. Willaredt Artur, Kenzingen          1965 TNB Malterdingen            6:07.53,9   2:48.39,2  (5991) Foto   ¦  2:23.31  479.¦ 1:02.33  509.¦ 1:07.37  537.¦ 1:21.43  461.¦   12.28  465.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11     3. Willaredt Leon                      1998 D                             13.20,6      1.00,9  (1462) Foto   ¦     6.22    3.¦    6.57    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         60. Willems Robin                       1984 B-Lokeren                   6:44.01,0   2:27.46,4  (1276) Foto   ¦  1:58.12   79.¦ 1:48.47   55.¦   43.29   82.¦   53.52   57.¦ 1:10.03   52.¦    9.36   52.¦
MMS1       114. Willi Bernd, Schliengen             1970 Jürgen`s Bike Shop          4:16.28,3   1:05.15,5  (5992) Foto   ¦  1:48.23  133.¦   45.47  139.¦   39.27  109.¦   53.46  114.¦    9.02   55.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         59. Willmann Martin                     1984 St. Märgen                  2:21.15,1     56.52,3  (8994) Foto   ¦     8.18   75.¦   50.49   55.¦   43.46   49.¦   38.19   76.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        11. Wimmenauer Stephan                  1959 Freiburg                    4:12.41,4     48.49,3  (3664) Foto   ¦     6.57   49.¦ 1:37.54   14.¦   28.38   10.¦   45.03    9.¦ 1:04.04   11.¦   10.04   51.¦
SMH         33. Wimmer Andreas                      1979 Gaggenau                    2:04.20,5     39.57,7  (8995) Foto   ¦     6.53   33.¦   46.09   28.¦   40.34   33.¦   30.43   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         11. Wimmer Holger, Feldberg             1991 Schnegge Team               1:38.07,0     14.23,0  (8996) Foto   ¦     5.56   19.¦   36.42   15.¦   30.50   12.¦   24.38   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        13. Wimmer Klaus                        1954 Achern                      2:14.28,5     24.37,3  (9260) Foto   ¦     7.49   27.¦   47.03    7.¦   44.20   14.¦   35.14   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         29. Wimmer Simone, Gaggenau             1983 Bernstein                   2:40.59,4   1:01.51,9  (8997) Foto   ¦     9.11   48.¦   59.45   33.¦   53.25   30.¦   38.37   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH          5. Windeck Lukas, Haslach              1988 SC Hausach/Neumayer Tekfo   1:28.36,8      4.14,0  (8998) Foto   ¦     5.33    5.¦   33.09    5.¦   27.47    5.¦   22.06    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         55. Wingerter Anne                      1980 Stuttgart                   3:36.13,4   1:57.05,9  (8999) Foto   ¦     9.09   47.¦ 1:08.48   51.¦ 1:21.36   57.¦   56.39   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       301. Winkler Stefan, Villingen-Schwennin 1965 SF Herrenschwand            7:45.30,4   2:56.29,2  (1278) Foto   ¦  1:59.21  301.¦ 2:12.58  334.¦   54.24  405.¦ 1:17.28  331.¦ 1:11.14  131.¦   10.02  175.¦
MMH         81. Winter Benjamin, GR-Lörrach         1989 Qd-Team                     4:21.30,7   1:21.56,7  (6151) Foto   ¦  1:48.15   79.¦   48.43  106.¦   41.36   84.¦   54.12   76.¦    8.43   19.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       142. Winter Detlef                       1955 Neustrelitz                 6:47.17,8   3:11.19,6  (5993) Foto   ¦  2:56.43  156.¦ 1:12.44  147.¦ 1:02.56  134.¦ 1:23.02  131.¦   11.51  105.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       341. Winter Ralf, GR-Lörrach             1958 Qd- Team                    5:14.50,2   1:55.35,5  (6158) Foto   ¦  2:09.04  350.¦   54.51  364.¦   49.22  317.¦ 1:10.33  367.¦   10.59  322.¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         40. Wintergerst Stefan, Baden-Baden     1990 Team Rebland                3:17.24,5   1:53.40,5  (9000) Foto   ¦     7.02   35.¦   45.59   33.¦   40.25   35.¦ 1:43.58   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        46. Winterhalder Christian, Titisee-Neu 1970 MRSC Badenweiler            3:52.12,6     40.59,8  (4046) Foto   ¦  1:36.01   36.¦   42.32   67.¦   35.47   50.¦   48.47   51.¦    9.04   58.¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         34. Winterhalder Steffen, Breitnau      1990 SZ Breitnau                 2:10.25,6     46.41,6  (9001) Foto   ¦     6.50   31.¦   49.43   38.¦   43.44   36.¦   30.07   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         77. Winterhalter Bernhard, Baden-Baden  1985 Team Rebland                2:40.37,9   1:16.15,1  (9002) Foto   ¦     8.21   81.¦ 1:00.03   79.¦   54.20   80.¦   37.52   73.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       451. Winterhalter Rolf, Oberried         1969 Krüzsteinmuggis Oberried    5:45.32,8   2:34.20,0  (5994) Foto   ¦  2:23.07  483.¦   56.02  425.¦   56.14  454.¦ 1:14.58  443.¦   15.09  516.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W    23. Winterhalter Tara, Neuenburg        2001 Follow Me                      7.25,7      1.48,6   (231) Foto   ¦     4.06   22.¦    3.19   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       198. Winzer Rainer                       1967 Rheinfelden                 4:44.17,4   1:25.02,7  (5995) Foto   ¦  1:56.38  194.¦   50.25  234.¦   46.36  256.¦ 1:00.40  192.¦    9.55  147.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1         4. Wipfler Jörg, Simonswald            1976 Team Petermann              3:14.36,1      3.23,3  (4059) Foto   ¦  1:22.55    3.¦   34.23    3.¦   29.07    3.¦   39.42    4.¦    8.27    3.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        34. Wirbser Stefan, Feldberg            1965 WSG Feldberg                4:40.56,6   1:17.04,5  (3666) Foto   ¦     6.37   27.¦ 1:45.44   33.¦   32.06   34.¦   52.54   32.¦ 1:12.50   42.¦   10.43   85.¦
UMS2       252. Wirth Steffen                       1967 Freiburg                    7:23.43,3   2:34.42,1  (1279) Foto   ¦  1:59.51  307.¦ 2:09.19  306.¦   40.24  271.¦ 1:05.12  230.¦ 1:18.27  226.¦   10.27  245.¦
SMS2       145. Wirtz Roger, L-Schrondweiler        1962 mobilitéit.lu               2:36.56,8   1:00.57,2  (9003) Foto   ¦     7.24   84.¦   56.22  150.¦   53.30  148.¦   39.40  156.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2         8. Wischer Thorsten, CH-Basel          1967 www.nusser-metall.de        3:44.28,7     25.14,0  (5996) Foto   ¦  1:34.35   11.¦   39.48   12.¦   33.59   15.¦   47.02   15.¦    9.02   27.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       156. Wißler Tobias                       1973 Freiburg                    6:56.06,3   2:24.21,1  (1280) Foto   ¦  1:58.25  228.¦ 2:01.05  184.¦   36.29  158.¦   58.39  141.¦ 1:12.09  123.¦    9.18   62.¦
MMS1       428. Wissler Stefan, D                   1978 Brillen-Atelier L'Occaso    5:34.19,0   2:23.06,2  (5997) Foto   ¦  2:04.05  320.¦ 1:02.39  504.¦   54.35  428.¦ 1:22.15  479.¦   10.43  333.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       215. Wissner Manfred, Tegernau           1964 Tus Kl.Wiesental            4:47.27,5   1:28.12,8  (5998) Foto   ¦  2:00.09  241.¦   48.58  187.¦   46.15  244.¦ 1:01.33  213.¦   10.29  245.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        14. Witt Gabriel                        1978 Freiburg                    1:49.55,3     22.32,2  (9004) Foto   ¦     6.14   12.¦   41.19   14.¦   36.14   19.¦   26.07   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         33. Witt Julian, Zerf                   1989 RC Bike Mandern/FUJI        5:46.23,2   1:30.08,6    (74) Foto   ¦  1:36.27   42.¦ 1:39.56   38.¦   28.23   30.¦   47.33   39.¦ 1:04.42   39.¦    9.19   44.¦
PMS2        38. Wittau Norbert, Freiburg            1965 YUZOPI                      4:44.47,7   1:20.55,6  (3729) Foto   ¦     6.43   33.¦ 1:49.21   49.¦   33.46   51.¦   54.48   43.¦ 1:10.33   31.¦    9.33   19.¦
MMH        159. Witte Alexander                     1984 Schützingen                 6:02.20,4   3:02.46,4  (5999) Foto   ¦  2:29.27  164.¦   57.40  147.¦ 1:01.04  153.¦ 1:22.08  158.¦   12.00  150.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       DNF  Wittenauer Markus, Achern           1975 Ursula Brasch               2:18.51,0 Raimartihof  (6321) Foto   ¦  1:36.53   44.¦   41.57   58.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       277. Witzmann Andreas                    1961 Freiburg                    4:59.56,9   1:40.42,2  (6000) Foto   ¦  2:08.30  343.¦   53.02  315.¦   46.53  262.¦ 1:01.24  209.¦   10.05  178.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W    25. Wochner Meike, Lörrach              2001 Follow Me                      8.03,5      2.26,4   (230) Foto   ¦     4.23   26.¦    3.40   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1        15. Wochner Reni, Lörrach               1968 follow me                   7:49.49,1   2:21.52,5  (1281) Foto   ¦  2:04.41   17.¦ 2:16.44   16.¦   45.54   18.¦ 1:10.05   15.¦ 1:21.14   14.¦   11.08   14.¦
UMS1       190. Wöckel Holger                       1976 Freiburg                    7:15.24,8   2:43.39,6  (1282) Foto   ¦  1:51.11  169.¦ 2:04.09  203.¦   39.21  194.¦ 1:10.14  211.¦ 1:20.28  200.¦    9.59  155.¦
PMS2         5. Wolber Jürgen, Lautenbach           1967 Team Offenburg              4:01.48,9     37.56,8  (3667) Foto   ¦     6.25   14.¦ 1:36.13    9.¦   27.33    5.¦   41.38    3.¦ 1:01.11    5.¦    8.47    3.¦
Kids/U13    35. Wolf Felix, Kirchzarten             1996 Lexware / SV Kirchzarten      20.32,5      4.06,7   (146) Foto   ¦    10.34   41.¦    9.58   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1       104. Wolf Florian, Bayreuth              1969 Team Icehouse e.V.          7:16.54,7   3:56.07,1  (3668) Foto   ¦     7.52   80.¦ 2:38.13  106.¦   52.37  100.¦ 1:34.51  101.¦ 1:51.16  104.¦   12.03   93.¦
SMH        100. Wolf Holger, Schwäbisch Gmünd       1982 FW Schwäbisch-Gmünd         3:41.40,9   2:17.18,1  (9005) Foto   ¦     9.28   99.¦ 1:24.54  101.¦ 1:16.20  100.¦   50.56   96.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       326. Wolf Jean-Pierre, CH-Maisprach      1958 Wolf/Grebenstein            7:56.25,9   3:07.24,7  (1283) Foto   ¦  1:57.20  268.¦ 2:15.55  346.¦   47.07  364.¦ 1:18.00  334.¦ 1:26.38  322.¦   11.23  347.¦
MMS2       273. Wolf Joachim                        1958 Weingarten                  4:59.21,9   1:40.07,2  (6001) Foto   ¦  2:08.51  347.¦   52.47  305.¦   49.48  328.¦   57.13  136.¦   10.41  272.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       120. Wolf Matthias, Kirchzarten          1960 SV Kirchzarten              6:14.40,7   2:50.48,6  (3669) Foto   ¦     7.40  108.¦ 2:09.38  120.¦   44.59  122.¦ 1:21.43  120.¦ 1:39.40  146.¦   10.57   94.¦
MMS1         5. Wolf Reto, CH-Ottenbach             1976 Wolf Cycling/Corratec       3:20.38,4      9.25,6  (4042) Foto   ¦  1:24.42    5.¦   35.19    4.¦   29.43    7.¦   42.22    7.¦    8.30    5.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    34. Wolf Robert, Kirchzarten            1999 Lexware / SV Kirchzarten      16.15,6      3.55,9   (147) Foto   ¦     8.11   35.¦    8.04   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       290. Wolf Thomas, Oberhausen             1964 Mighty-Bears OB             7:42.09,4   2:53.08,2  (1284) Foto   ¦  2:04.50  340.¦ 2:05.32  264.¦   39.02  240.¦ 1:17.46  332.¦ 1:23.44  298.¦   11.13  336.¦
UMS2       DNF  Wolf Uwe                            1964 Tübingen                    2:05.07,2     Titisee  (1285) Foto   ¦  2:05.07  342.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       225. Wolff Eric, L-Clemency              1966 UC Petange                  4:48.34,9   1:29.20,2  (6003) Foto   ¦  2:07.48  337.¦   49.32  209.¦   41.39  131.¦   58.16  151.¦   11.16  361.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       232. von Wolffersdorf Thomas, Freiburg   1964 Fahrrad Ecke Herdern        4:50.13,8   1:30.59,1  (6004) Foto   ¦  1:55.51  187.¦   53.16  323.¦   50.46  343.¦ 1:00.51  194.¦    9.27   74.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       285. Wölfle Wolfgang                     1978 Singen                      4:51.51,4   1:40.38,6  (6113) Foto   ¦  2:01.54  293.¦   51.59  329.¦   46.11  266.¦ 1:01.45  260.¦   10.00  201.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       355. Woll Joerg                          1966 St. Peter                   8:19.57,9   3:30.56,7  (1286) Foto   ¦  2:02.08  324.¦ 2:22.29  367.¦   44.39  328.¦ 1:15.10  316.¦ 1:41.13  393.¦   14.16  401.¦
SFS1        37. Wommer Daniela, Baltersweiler       1976 Oberthaler Bergradler       2:38.21,6     49.12,3  (9006) Foto   ¦     8.27   44.¦   56.35   40.¦   55.23   44.¦   37.54   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       305. Wommer Stefan, Baltersweiler        1974 Obersthaler Bergradler      4:56.27,5   1:45.14,7  (6005) Foto   ¦  2:00.31  281.¦   49.02  232.¦   50.01  357.¦ 1:06.34  350.¦   10.16  257.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       110. Wood Andrew                         1962 Freiburg                    2:24.14,0     48.14,4  (9118) Foto   ¦     7.20   74.¦   54.36  131.¦   47.25   98.¦   34.51  105.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        45. Worm Günther                        1956 Köln                        6:52.25,7   2:44.45,4  (3670) Foto   ¦     8.22   42.¦ 2:26.01   43.¦   52.08   44.¦ 1:36.02   46.¦ 1:36.42   38.¦   13.09   45.¦
MMS2       279. Wörner Andreas, Freiburg            1962 Jedox                       5:00.30,0   1:41.15,3  (6006) Foto   ¦  2:05.32  308.¦   53.02  314.¦   48.01  291.¦ 1:03.44  258.¦   10.10  189.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       199. Wörner Bernhard, Lauf               1967 Laufbach-Biker              4:44.22,1   1:25.07,4  (6081) Foto   ¦  1:55.10  180.¦   48.53  183.¦   45.13  213.¦ 1:03.35  255.¦   11.29  384.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         21. Wörner Björn                        1987 Baden-Baden                 1:57.47,3     33.24,5  (9007) Foto   ¦     7.02   38.¦   43.46   20.¦   38.34   22.¦   28.24   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        12. Wörner Conny, Baden-Baden           1961 TV Baden-Oos                4:59.08,1     51.42,1  (6007) Foto   ¦  2:02.45   11.¦   53.35   16.¦   46.17   12.¦ 1:04.54   14.¦   11.35   17.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        37. Wörner Jürgen, Durbach              1970 Patch-Wear                  2:03.55,3     36.32,2  (9246) Foto   ¦     7.11   62.¦   46.06   38.¦   40.21   36.¦   30.15   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        30. Wörner Marco, Lauf                  1968 Laufbach-Biker              5:30.01,7     58.16,5  (1288) Foto   ¦  1:34.05   39.¦ 1:35.35   33.¦   27.13   24.¦   44.09   29.¦ 1:00.04   26.¦    8.53   36.¦
MMS1       277. Wortha Andre                        1978 Freiburg                    4:50.55,8   1:39.43,0  (6008) Foto   ¦  2:03.39  312.¦   51.51  325.¦   45.16  241.¦   59.56  211.¦   10.12  245.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        77. Worzek Uwe, Freiburg                1967 IBC DIMB Racing Team        5:18.40,3   1:54.48,2  (3671) Foto   ¦     7.47  117.¦ 1:58.52   88.¦   33.43   50.¦ 1:04.38   75.¦ 1:22.49   87.¦   10.48   89.¦
MMS2        33. Wößner Jörg, Bad Säckingen          1963 tv bad säckingen            3:55.54,3     36.39,6  (4009) Foto   ¦  1:33.12    7.¦   45.22   97.¦   40.23  102.¦   47.57   20.¦    8.59   20.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        59. Wrobel Volker                       1952 Freiburg                    2:59.46,6   1:09.55,4  (9008) Foto   ¦     8.04   41.¦ 1:01.49   57.¦ 1:07.02   61.¦   42.49   57.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS3         4. Wüest Ruth                          1955 CH-Riehen                   5:22.46,1     52.31,9  (6160) Foto   ¦  2:17.20    4.¦   57.40    4.¦   48.56    3.¦ 1:06.43    4.¦   12.06    5.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       176. Wunder Achim, Waldbrunn             1961 VfR Waldkatzenbach          4:39.33,9   1:20.19,2  (6009) Foto   ¦  1:56.54  200.¦   47.37  151.¦   42.56  155.¦   55.20  102.¦   16.45  552.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       206. Wunderle Benny, Lörrach             1962 Lazy Legs                   3:15.50,4   1:39.50,8  (9009) Foto   ¦     8.13  163.¦ 1:01.03  187.¦   57.23  170.¦ 1:09.10  216.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        68. Wunderle Christian, Stegen          1973 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   5:21.24,7   2:00.37,1  (3672) Foto   ¦     7.07   46.¦ 1:58.37   69.¦   36.46   64.¦ 1:05.52   64.¦ 1:22.28   75.¦   10.31   66.¦
Kids/U11    36. Wunderle Daniel, Stegen             1999 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        16.27,8      4.08,1   (150) Foto   ¦     8.22   39.¦    8.05   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        60. Wunderle Katja, Lörrach             1966 Lazy Legs                   3:15.49,5   1:17.29,0  (9010) Foto   ¦     8.12   25.¦ 1:01.03   46.¦   57.28   47.¦ 1:09.05   69.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       251. Wunderle Ralf, Gundelfingen         1965 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   7:23.23,8   2:34.22,6  (1289) Foto   ¦  1:55.46  250.¦ 2:12.51  333.¦   41.11  285.¦ 1:02.43  216.¦ 1:19.57  250.¦   10.52  303.¦
PMS2        76. Wunsch Michael, Ettlingen           1962 Ski-Club Forbach            5:17.04,8   1:53.12,7  (3673) Foto   ¦     7.32   97.¦ 1:58.56   89.¦   39.02   96.¦ 1:03.06   70.¦ 1:18.09   71.¦   10.17   66.¦
Kids/U11    16. Wursthorn Aischa, Breitnau          1999 SZ Breitnau                   18.45,4      5.28,7   (208) Foto   ¦     9.05   16.¦    9.40   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       142. Wursthorn Peter                     1958 Hinterzarten                6:27.35,0   3:03.42,9  (3674) Foto   ¦     8.25  155.¦ 2:10.17  123.¦   50.02  145.¦ 1:33.18  147.¦ 1:33.09  121.¦   12.21  136.¦
PFD         12. Wursthorn Theresa, Hinterzarten     1984 Nordische Kombination       6:23.05,6   2:26.59,0  (3675) Foto   ¦     7.18    7.¦ 2:03.18    8.¦   49.38   12.¦ 1:33.45   12.¦ 1:37.30   11.¦   11.34   10.¦
PMS2       105. Wursthorn Wolfgang, Hinterzarten    1958 SKiclub Hinterzarten        5:51.27,5   2:27.35,4  (3676) Foto   ¦     6.56   48.¦ 1:59.39   94.¦   36.10   75.¦ 1:29.20  139.¦ 1:27.37  105.¦   11.42  121.¦
MMS1        55. Würth Joachim, Eriskirch            1971 Tri-Team LA                 3:57.02,9     45.50,1  (6010) Foto   ¦  1:37.51   47.¦   41.59   59.¦   36.01   52.¦   51.20   82.¦    9.50  166.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       364. Wurtz Oliver                        1973 Stuttgart                   5:12.09,2   2:00.56,4  (6011) Foto   ¦  2:16.15  445.¦   54.39  388.¦   49.54  353.¦ 1:00.22  223.¦   10.56  367.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       206. Wurz Stephan                        1965 Sigmaringen                 4:45.24,1   1:26.09,4  (6320) Foto   ¦  1:57.13  206.¦   47.29  144.¦   43.40  173.¦ 1:05.58  310.¦   11.03  330.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        43. Würz Susanne                        1967 Weil am Rhein               7:23.13,8   3:15.47,8  (6012) Foto   ¦  2:50.57   45.¦ 1:18.54   45.¦ 1:17.39   45.¦ 1:39.57   43.¦   15.46   39.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        93. Würz Thomas, Weil am Rhein          1965 Schwarzwälder Kirsch        5:41.11,5   2:17.19,4  (3678) Foto   ¦     7.14   74.¦ 1:53.43   68.¦   36.26   79.¦ 1:14.37  105.¦ 1:38.35  143.¦   10.34   80.¦
MMS1        67. Wussler Oliver, Schwäbisch Gmünd    1969 Oli Wu                      4:02.26,9     51.14,1  (6013) Foto   ¦  1:40.08   64.¦   43.31   89.¦   38.02   90.¦   51.12   79.¦    9.33  122.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        71. Wüthrich Bernhard                   1965 CH-Fraubrunnen              6:00.42,3   1:11.41,1  (1290) Foto   ¦  1:39.36   68.¦ 1:40.18   50.¦   30.59   81.¦   52.54  109.¦ 1:07.44   89.¦    9.08   43.¦
UMS2       384. Wüthrich Fritz, CH-Wasen im Emmenta 1966 Schüpbach Bike Sport        8:53.24,2   4:04.23,0  (1291) Foto   ¦  2:04.41  339.¦ 2:46.23  417.¦   52.26  396.¦ 1:21.42  362.¦ 1:37.34  378.¦   10.34  262.¦

Total 294



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.