11. Black Forest ULTRA Bike Marathon 2008, Kirchzarten (D) - nach Name "V"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦      Split 6 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MMS1        60. Valentin Markus, Bonndorf           1971 Goldenrace                  3:59.24,2     48.11,4  (6180) Foto   ¦  1:40.14   65.¦   41.54   56.¦   36.52   60.¦   50.43   74.¦    9.40  141.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       261. van Assche Guy, B-Wijnegem          1970 Casual Bikers               8:18.25,4   3:46.40,2  (1215) Foto   ¦  1:47.38  138.¦ 2:12.46  249.¦   45.11  243.¦ 1:40.07  293.¦ 1:40.13  280.¦   12.27  286.¦
UMS1       171. van Brempt Bert                     1975 B-Antwerpen                 7:03.57,4   2:32.12,2  (1216) Foto   ¦  2:01.10  245.¦ 2:07.14  220.¦   40.40  212.¦   57.16  129.¦ 1:08.30   80.¦    9.05   50.¦
UMS1       234. van Broekhoven Ronald               1978 B-Antwerpen                 7:52.31,4   3:20.46,2  (1217) Foto   ¦  2:14.05  296.¦ 2:17.23  268.¦   39.48  200.¦ 1:05.28  190.¦ 1:25.07  231.¦   10.38  226.¦
UMS2       273. van Campfort Patrick                1960 B-Antwerpen Borgerhout      7:32.56,5   2:43.55,3  (1218) Foto   ¦  2:08.53  376.¦ 2:06.20  269.¦   40.39  275.¦ 1:03.01  221.¦ 1:23.14  292.¦   10.48  294.¦
UMS2        74. van der Steen Robert, Escheburg     1962 Harburger RG                6:01.57,1   1:12.55,9    (67) Foto   ¦  1:36.13   42.¦ 1:41.13   58.¦   30.56   80.¦   51.25   87.¦ 1:12.40  152.¦    9.27   87.¦
UMS2        98. van Dyck Jan, B-Kasterlee           1963 endurance team Kasterlee    6:15.02,2   1:26.01,0  (1219) Foto   ¦  1:43.32  109.¦ 1:42.53   71.¦   32.41  107.¦   53.09  116.¦ 1:12.37  150.¦   10.07  192.¦
UMS1       218. van Herk Jerry, NL-Lekkerkerk EW    1971 Lekstreek                   7:39.59,5   3:08.14,3    (68) Foto   ¦  1:50.58  166.¦ 2:04.12  204.¦   49.45  279.¦ 1:20.12  256.¦ 1:24.56  230.¦    9.54  140.¦
PMS2       122. van Maldeghem Chris, B-Knokke-Heist 1967 Wacky Racers                6:17.08,6   2:53.16,5  (3641) Foto   ¦     8.30  158.¦ 2:17.57  140.¦   51.16  147.¦ 1:16.08  108.¦ 1:30.41  111.¦   12.35  139.¦
SMS2        83. van Manen Erwin, Freiburg           1965 Schoggi-Team                2:16.48,9     40.49,3  (9150) Foto   ¦     6.36   26.¦   48.55   71.¦   46.19   90.¦   34.57  108.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        11. van Manen Juliane, Freiburg         1967 Schoggi-Team                2:24.06,1     25.45,6  (8945) Foto   ¦     8.12   25.¦   52.39   10.¦   48.57   20.¦   34.16   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFS2         8. van Mechgelen Leen, B-Dessel        1961 W CUP                       7:35.06,2   1:07.11,7  (1220) Foto   ¦  2:06.02   10.¦ 2:08.23    7.¦   41.23    9.¦ 1:08.50   10.¦ 1:19.49    7.¦   10.36    6.¦
UMS2       335. van Otten Wim, B-Stekene            1967 la pipe                     8:05.51,5   3:16.50,3  (1221) Foto   ¦  1:54.57  238.¦ 2:04.23  257.¦   43.25  315.¦ 1:31.50  393.¦ 1:40.04  390.¦   11.10  332.¦
UMS2       311. van Penderen André, NL-Enschede KL  1959 Bikes @ Top Speed           7:48.49,6   2:59.48,4  (1222) Foto   ¦  2:03.08  332.¦ 2:08.41  297.¦   45.26  344.¦ 1:21.41  361.¦ 1:20.06  256.¦    9.44  129.¦
PMS2        51. van Stralen Rene                    1959 NL-Utrecht  BG              4:55.47,3   1:31.55,2  (3643) Foto   ¦     7.17   83.¦ 1:50.01   50.¦   35.02   63.¦   58.55   55.¦ 1:14.18   51.¦   10.14   61.¦
UMH         89. Vande Velde Philippe, B-Galmaarden  1985 Cameleon bike               8:33.26,2   4:17.11,6  (1223) Foto   ¦  2:23.00   99.¦ 2:39.12   95.¦   50.39   93.¦ 1:07.43   75.¦ 1:23.03   77.¦    9.45   58.¦
UMS1       219. Vandecasteele Lieven                1968 B-Kortrijk Heule            7:40.35,0   3:08.49,8  (1224) Foto   ¦  1:59.24  235.¦ 2:08.44  227.¦   43.14  232.¦ 1:05.08  185.¦ 1:32.41  261.¦   11.21  264.¦
PMS2       135. Vandormael Koen                     1964 B-Diepenbeek                6:23.46,4   2:59.54,3  (3644) Foto   ¦     8.37  161.¦ 2:17.49  139.¦   49.21  142.¦ 1:24.34  129.¦ 1:31.12  112.¦   12.10  133.¦
UMS2       DNF  Vansimpsen Erik, B-Nieuwerkerken    1963 United Bikers Diest         5:25.34,6     Todtnau    (69) Foto   ¦  2:11.44  387.¦ 2:22.36  369.¦   51.13  386.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       230. Vantorre Kurt, B-KnokkeHeist        1969 The wacky racers            7:49.30,1   3:17.44,9  (1225) Foto   ¦  2:07.22  274.¦ 2:18.30  271.¦   44.11  235.¦ 1:03.49  170.¦ 1:24.11  226.¦   11.25  267.¦
UMS2       215. Vantorre Rik, B-Knokke-Heist        1965 The wacky racers            7:01.08,6   2:12.07,4  (1226) Foto   ¦  1:57.29  272.¦ 2:00.20  220.¦   37.05  201.¦ 1:00.14  186.¦ 1:15.11  190.¦   10.47  291.¦
MMS2       501. Veen Matthias, NL-Rotterdam GX      1965 MatthiasVeen.nl             6:16.00,4   2:56.45,7  (5891) Foto   ¦  2:28.21  516.¦ 1:03.01  514.¦ 1:06.47  532.¦ 1:26.18  495.¦   11.30  386.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       389. Veeser Egon                         1965 Albstadt                    5:28.55,7   2:09.41,0  (6165) Foto   ¦  2:13.05  386.¦   57.57  426.¦   53.36  394.¦ 1:12.09  383.¦   12.06  445.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        17. Velten Manfred, Baden-Baden         1952 Bike Team Fuhr              2:17.51,5     28.00,3  (8946) Foto   ¦     7.54   34.¦   50.35   19.¦   45.22   18.¦   33.58   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        16. Velten Nicole, Sinzheim             1976 Bike Team Fuhr              2:15.41,6     26.32,3  (8947) Foto   ¦     7.54   27.¦   50.34   17.¦   45.21   17.¦   31.50   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         28. Velthuis Hugo, NL-Oldenzaal AD      1981 Gazelle                     5:36.55,2   1:20.40,6  (1227) Foto   ¦  1:31.41   31.¦ 1:35.46   30.¦   28.20   29.¦   44.33   26.¦ 1:07.17   46.¦    9.16   37.¦
UMS2       173. Venetz Erwin                        1966 CH-Bitsch                   6:49.50,1   2:00.48,9  (1228) Foto   ¦  1:50.50  182.¦ 1:58.38  205.¦   37.04  200.¦   58.02  164.¦ 1:15.34  198.¦    9.40  116.¦
SMS1       142. Vergeest Tobias                     1978 Kirchzarten                 2:44.23,3   1:17.00,2  (8948) Foto   ¦     8.46  159.¦ 1:03.20  161.¦   51.21  114.¦   40.54  147.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        89. Vetter Harald                       1964 Singen                      2:20.12,4     44.12,8  (9144) Foto   ¦     7.49  128.¦   52.46  116.¦   43.47   67.¦   35.48  120.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       330. Vetter Jürgen                       1970 Herbolzheim                 5:04.13,8   1:53.01,0  (5892) Foto   ¦  2:03.23  308.¦   53.02  352.¦   48.20  322.¦ 1:08.23  374.¦   11.03  388.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS4         6. Vetter Lothar, Freiburg             1944 Fahrrad Metzger             2:34.42,4     34.25,3  (8949) Foto   ¦     8.07    7.¦   55.16    7.¦   51.44    7.¦   39.33    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        18. Vetter Rugard, Heitersheim          1975 TRUMPF                      1:51.45,7     24.22,6  (8950) Foto   ¦     6.51   40.¦   41.58   20.¦   36.22   20.¦   26.34   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         67. Vetter Stefan, Konstanz             1980 Spirax Sarco Deutschland    2:29.41,7   1:05.18,9  (8951) Foto   ¦     7.46   58.¦   47.47   43.¦   39.14   25.¦   54.53   99.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         27. Veuger Bart                         1979 NL-Goes  BN                 4:42.42,6   1:29.44,6  (3645) Foto   ¦     6.50   21.¦ 1:43.22   22.¦   30.39   23.¦   53.03   28.¦ 1:11.20   26.¦   17.25   51.¦
UMS2       388. Victor Philippe, B-Knokke-Heist     1961 The Wacky Racers            9:01.34,0   4:12.32,8  (1229) Foto   ¦  2:08.40  371.¦ 2:22.58  372.¦ 1:01.43  421.¦ 1:36.07  402.¦ 1:39.24  388.¦   12.39  394.¦
UMS2       127. Vigerust Arnfinn, CH-Basel          1959 avigerust@dplanet.ch        6:29.04,7   1:40.03,5  (1230) Foto   ¦  1:43.01  103.¦ 1:52.24  146.¦   35.52  168.¦   57.54  162.¦ 1:10.10  117.¦    9.40  118.¦
MMS1        86. Vinaricky Stefan                    1971 Kirchzarten                 4:07.31,0     56.18,2  (5893) Foto   ¦  1:45.07  101.¦   43.23   83.¦   38.11   93.¦   51.53   87.¦    8.56   34.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        79. Vinnai Roy                          1967 Gomaringen                  2:14.50,3     38.50,7  (8952) Foto   ¦     6.56   37.¦   48.42   68.¦   45.33   83.¦   33.37   89.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        97. Vitali Antonio, CH-Kölliken         1954 RC Gränichen                5:33.39,2   1:57.41,0  (4043) Foto   ¦  2:14.05   92.¦   58.28   98.¦   57.47  114.¦ 1:12.14   94.¦   11.04   79.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         51. Vogel Ferdinand                     1980 Merzig                      3:58.02,5     58.28,5  (5894) Foto   ¦  1:35.18   42.¦   49.37  109.¦   37.06   57.¦   46.56   33.¦    9.03   42.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       497. Vogel Ronny, München                1969 Blackberry                  6:14.33,7   3:03.20,9  (5895) Foto   ¦  2:27.53  504.¦   59.03  468.¦   58.24  474.¦ 1:33.41  515.¦   15.30  521.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1         8. Vogel Stefan                        1978 CH-Kriens                   4:00.53,6     40.06,0  (3646) Foto   ¦     6.38   21.¦ 1:37.03   13.¦   26.45    6.¦   42.09    6.¦   59.33    6.¦    8.44    7.¦
MMS2       233. Vogel Thomas, Waldbrunn             1966 VFR Waldkatzenbach          4:50.24,4   1:31.09,7  (5896) Foto   ¦  2:06.18  320.¦   46.41  125.¦   46.59  264.¦ 1:00.06  182.¦   10.18  213.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        39. Vogelmann Valentin                  1993 Freiburg                    2:07.17,9     40.33,6  (9243) Foto   ¦     7.55   48.¦   47.26   40.¦   42.03   38.¦   29.52   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2         7. Vogelsanger Urs, CH-Schleitheim     1964 Randen Bike                 4:06.02,3     42.10,2  (3647) Foto   ¦     6.00    5.¦ 1:36.23   10.¦   28.47   12.¦   44.31    7.¦ 1:01.20    6.¦    8.58    6.¦
MMS2       367. Voglar Johan, B-Maaseik             1967 YP EUROFIX                  5:23.05,6   2:03.50,9  (5898) Foto   ¦  2:21.46  463.¦   51.38  272.¦   53.18  390.¦ 1:04.31  278.¦   11.49  422.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        96. Vogler Roland, Albstadt             1961 Focus                       4:19.11,0     59.56,3  (5899) Foto   ¦  1:45.04   74.¦   46.36  124.¦   41.20  123.¦   55.53  110.¦   10.16  206.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       139. Vogt Christian, Freiburg            1958 bitou                       6:26.06,0   3:02.13,9  (3648) Foto   ¦     8.11  133.¦ 2:17.32  136.¦   47.09  133.¦ 1:27.13  134.¦ 1:32.52  116.¦   13.07  146.¦
PMS3         3. Vogt Heinrich, Bräunlingen          1953 SC Urach                    4:22.17,2     14.36,9  (3770) Foto   ¦     6.08    3.¦ 1:37.45    2.¦   28.54    2.¦   51.02    6.¦ 1:09.02    8.¦    9.22    3.¦
MMS2        25. Vogt Lothar, Stegen                 1962 Sunny-Race-Team             3:52.22,6     33.07,9  (5900) Foto   ¦  1:40.34   43.¦   41.42   34.¦   34.29   18.¦   46.30    9.¦    9.06   31.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       133. Vogt Manfred, Bräunlingen           1973 Radsport Renz               6:40.09,0   2:08.23,8  (1384) Foto   ¦  1:51.43  172.¦ 1:51.23  127.¦   37.01  163.¦ 1:00.42  150.¦ 1:09.56   98.¦    9.22   69.¦
UMS2       106. Vogt Michael, Murg                  1967 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei   6:19.16,0   1:30.14,8  (1231) Foto   ¦  1:47.11  148.¦ 1:51.05  132.¦   32.09   98.¦   53.02  112.¦ 1:05.55   66.¦    9.50  140.¦
SFD         22. Vogt Natalie, Durbach               1979 MVE                         2:25.21,2     46.13,7  (8954) Foto   ¦     8.03   22.¦   53.47   22.¦   48.34   19.¦   34.56   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       461. Vögtli Patrik, CH-Arlesheim         1976 POP-products                5:50.20,5   2:39.07,7  (5901) Foto   ¦  2:09.48  388.¦ 1:00.39  486.¦ 1:04.54  507.¦ 1:23.03  482.¦   11.53  447.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        46. Volk Anja, Kirchzarten              1972 MV Stegen                   2:49.29,6   1:00.20,3  (9166) Foto   ¦     9.25   69.¦ 1:03.19   54.¦   57.48   50.¦   38.56   43.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       149. Volk Patrick, Kirchzarten           1970 MV Stegen                   2:49.29,8   1:22.06,7  (9167) Foto   ¦     9.25  176.¦ 1:03.20  162.¦   57.47  145.¦   38.56  134.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       110. Volk Uwe, Biberach                  1964 SEB Biberach                6:20.14,4   1:31.13,2  (1232) Foto   ¦  1:51.30  191.¦ 1:48.35  110.¦   29.56   63.¦   49.33   69.¦ 1:10.20  119.¦   10.19  226.¦
MMS2       403. Volks Thomas                        1964 Berlin                      5:34.42,9   2:15.28,2  (5902) Foto   ¦  2:22.03  466.¦   56.47  398.¦   55.05  420.¦ 1:09.17  351.¦   11.30  386.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        19. Vollmer Carsten                     1974 Offenburg                   1:51.49,6     24.26,5  (8956) Foto   ¦     6.43   27.¦   41.49   18.¦   35.50   17.¦   27.26   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       419. Vollmer Stephan                     1976 Offenburg                   5:30.41,3   2:19.28,5  (5904) Foto   ¦  2:13.09  419.¦   55.43  415.¦   54.59  433.¦ 1:14.58  442.¦   11.50  442.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        36. Vollmer Thomas                      1968 Bühl                        2:03.02,7     35.39,6  (8957) Foto   ¦     7.52  108.¦   45.05   35.¦   39.20   30.¦   30.44   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       344. Volz Patrick, Iffezheim             1967 Schwerkraft                 5:15.23,5   1:56.08,8  (5905) Foto   ¦  2:12.32  380.¦   55.42  382.¦   50.51  344.¦ 1:04.50  284.¦   11.26  376.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       220. von Tiele-Winckler Lothar           1970 Hollenstedt                 4:41.12,2   1:29.59,4  (5907) Foto   ¦  1:57.17  239.¦   47.39  186.¦   43.46  210.¦ 1:01.26  251.¦   11.02  383.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        42. von Vorst Martina                   1966 Freiburg                    2:48.52,6     50.32,1  (9121) Foto   ¦     8.32   39.¦ 1:02.57   52.¦ 1:01.03   56.¦   36.19   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    19. von Vorst Tim, Freiburg             2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         5.58,6      1.06,2   (131) Foto   ¦     3.08   24.¦    2.50   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         40. Vonderstraß Florian, Titisee-Neusta 1983 SC Hinterzarten             2:08.40,6     44.17,8  (8958) Foto   ¦     6.54   35.¦   49.51   52.¦   41.36   38.¦   30.19   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3       DNF  Voogd Bert                          1957 NL-KA Enschede              6:43.49,8     Todtnau  (1234) Foto   ¦  2:29.48   70.¦ 3:10.05   66.¦ 1:03.56   63.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    35. Vor der Horst Leif, Buchenbach      2002 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         6.33,8      1.41,4   (132) Foto   ¦     3.37   40.¦    2.56   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    15. Vor der Horst Victor, Buchenbach    1999 Lexware / SV Kirchzarten      14.29,4      2.09,7   (133) Foto   ¦     7.17   21.¦    7.11   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        90. Voss Rainer                         1958 Bergisch Gladbach           5:37.21,4   2:13.29,3  (3649) Foto   ¦     8.13  143.¦ 2:02.12  100.¦   41.17  107.¦ 1:09.42   91.¦ 1:24.17   92.¦   11.37  117.¦
UMS2        39. Vosseler Beat, CH-Gebenstorf        1964 LT Bad Zurzach              5:44.10,7     55.09,5  (1235) Foto   ¦  1:36.44   43.¦ 1:39.23   43.¦   28.34   37.¦   46.06   40.¦ 1:04.06   49.¦    9.15   54.¦
UMS1        84. Vöst Alexander, CH-Zürich           1974 Bülibiketigers              6:12.30,9   1:40.45,7  (1236) Foto   ¦  1:44.28  105.¦ 1:46.49   99.¦   31.26   78.¦   49.05   56.¦ 1:10.13  100.¦   10.27  205.¦

Total 72



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.