11. Black Forest ULTRA Bike Marathon 2008, Kirchzarten (D) - nach Name "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦      Split 6 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
UMS2        52. Udri Andreas                        1966 Schallstadt                 5:50.45,1   1:01.43,9  (1209) Foto   ¦  1:42.37   99.¦ 1:41.48   68.¦   29.16   53.¦   45.48   36.¦ 1:02.06   28.¦    9.08   42.¦
UMH         21. Ueberrhein Andreas, Freiburg        1980 Sauter-Cumulus-Freiburg     5:25.05,1   1:08.50,5  (1210) Foto   ¦  1:28.47   18.¦ 1:35.50   31.¦   26.46   20.¦   44.37   27.¦ 1:00.12   22.¦    8.51   21.¦
SMS3       DNF  Ueberrhein Werner, Freiburg         1952 Sauter-Cumulus-Freiburg     2:39.57,5 Stollenbach  (8940) Foto   ¦     8.28   50.¦ 1:15.03   65.¦ 1:16.25   65.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3         3. Uhl Max, Unterwaldhausen            1955 SV Illmensee                1:57.14,4      7.23,2  (8941) Foto   ¦     6.44    3.¦   42.56    3.¦   38.34    3.¦   28.58    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        63. Uhl Volker, Biebergemünd            1965 RFC Roßbach                 4:09.13,6     49.58,9  (5883) Foto   ¦  1:46.31   88.¦   43.46   66.¦   37.05   42.¦   52.13   63.¦    9.37  104.¦    ----  ----¦
MFD        DNF  Uhlig Bettina                       1987 Freiburg                    3:02.34,3 Stollenbach  (6267) Foto   ¦  1:44.06    4.¦   43.17    4.¦   35.09    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         26. Uhlig Danny, Reutlingen             1980 Hardy`s Bike Team           4:34.27,9   1:21.29,9  (3640) Foto   ¦     7.13   32.¦ 1:47.56   28.¦   31.56   25.¦   49.46   23.¦ 1:08.19   22.¦    9.15   18.¦
PMH          4. Uhlig Patrick, Freiburg             1983 GHOST Racing Team           3:17.27,7      4.29,7  (3762) Foto   ¦     5.40    4.¦ 1:16.45    1.¦   21.16    2.¦   35.02    3.¦   49.46    2.¦    8.57   12.¦
MMS2       433. Ukelo Pierre                        1965 Freiburg                    5:45.06,9   2:25.52,2  (5884) Foto   ¦  2:12.49  383.¦   58.32  435.¦   56.47  442.¦ 1:26.02  491.¦   10.54  308.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       447. Ukelo Thomas                        1973 CH-Zürich                   5:45.06,5   2:33.53,7  (5885) Foto   ¦  2:12.50  415.¦   58.05  455.¦   57.11  463.¦ 1:26.06  497.¦   10.52  360.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        33. Ulfsnes Guri, N-Oslo                1963 Spirax Sarco Norway         2:40.51,4     42.30,9  (8942) Foto   ¦     7.46   15.¦   56.51   30.¦   54.46   38.¦   41.27   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       134. Dr. Ulmer Hans-Martin               1955 Königsfeld                  6:18.22,3   2:42.24,1  (5886) Foto   ¦  2:24.32  125.¦   56.24   88.¦ 1:25.54  155.¦ 1:19.41  120.¦   11.49  104.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       132. Ulrich Andreas, Völklingen          1963 www.ulrichpictures.de       6:29.33,8   1:40.32,6  (1211) Foto   ¦  1:44.38  119.¦ 1:52.04  143.¦   33.46  128.¦   55.28  136.¦ 1:12.25  147.¦   11.10  331.¦
UFS1         5. Ulrich Marlen, CH-Morgarten         1972 No Vorem Zmorge             6:20.36,4     52.39,8  (1371) Foto   ¦  1:48.11    7.¦ 1:49.57    6.¦   32.10    6.¦   52.26    5.¦ 1:08.11    5.¦    9.39    3.¦
SMH          8. Ulrich Matthias, Niederlinxweiler   1987 MTB Team Saar / RSF Niede   1:33.45,2      9.22,4  (8040) Foto   ¦     5.54   11.¦   34.48    7.¦   29.05    7.¦   23.56   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       198. Urban Reiner, Immendingen           1963 Feuerwehr Immendingen       3:08.16,4   1:32.16,8  (8943) Foto   ¦     8.13  165.¦ 1:03.23  191.¦ 1:11.06  208.¦   45.33  188.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       371. Ürel Cumhur                         1962 CH-Rheinfelden              5:24.55,5   2:05.40,8  (5888) Foto   ¦  2:16.22  422.¦   56.30  395.¦   52.23  370.¦ 1:08.43  342.¦   10.54  309.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       292. Uribe Ziellenbach Paul              1976 Braunschweig                9:35.09,2   5:03.24,0  (1214) Foto   ¦  2:15.25  299.¦ 2:32.39  298.¦   56.41  299.¦ 1:39.39  292.¦ 1:56.54  295.¦   13.49  290.¦
MMS1       370. Ustaosman Sureyya, Ludwigsburg      1975 S-Team MTB Kspk. Ludwigsb   5:15.49,5   2:04.36,7  (5889) Foto   ¦  2:09.16  382.¦   55.20  404.¦   51.16  380.¦ 1:09.00  378.¦   10.55  363.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        99. Utz Daniel, Bad Bellingen           1977 RAYBIKE - More than fast.   2:25.52,7     58.29,6  (8944) Foto   ¦     9.08  173.¦   57.10  129.¦   45.25   77.¦   34.09   93.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        97. Utzeri Frank, Albstadt              1969 SCO Team Bruddler Rookies   4:10.55,8     59.43,0  (5890) Foto   ¦  1:48.13  129.¦   43.28   87.¦   37.02   64.¦   52.26   95.¦    9.44  149.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.