11. Black Forest ULTRA Bike Marathon 2008, Kirchzarten (D) - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦      Split 6 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SMH         44. Tamberg Jan, Neuhausen              1979 TV Oberlengenhardt          2:11.40,6     47.17,8  (9262) Foto   ¦     7.16   42.¦   49.56   53.¦   43.59   53.¦   30.28   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       216. Tanin Uli, Kehl                     1958 Speckbrotesser              7:02.17,1   2:13.15,9  (1191) Foto   ¦  1:57.54  276.¦ 2:02.25  234.¦   36.56  198.¦ 1:01.20  203.¦ 1:14.13  169.¦    9.27   86.¦
SMS2       168. Tappe Peter                         1965 Memmingen                   2:45.00,6   1:09.01,0  (8923) Foto   ¦     9.12  205.¦   57.18  159.¦   56.53  165.¦   41.36  171.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        56. Tautz Matthias                      1957 Stegen                      4:58.04,7   1:22.06,5  (5857) Foto   ¦  2:02.44   65.¦   49.20   39.¦   47.22   58.¦ 1:07.33   65.¦   11.03   77.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       366. Tautz Thomas, Waldstetten           1966 Riffraff                    5:23.03,3   2:03.48,6  (5858) Foto   ¦  2:11.42  372.¦   53.11  318.¦   53.44  398.¦ 1:12.40  388.¦   11.43  409.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        39. Teiss Hubert                        1957 Niedereschach               6:24.17,3   2:16.37,0  (3629) Foto   ¦     7.05   17.¦ 2:07.25   28.¦   50.15   42.¦ 1:26.50   42.¦ 1:40.36   44.¦   12.04   36.¦
PFS2         4. Temme Sigrun, Freiburg              1963 MRSC Badenweiler            5:21.56,5     58.24,6  (3630) Foto   ¦     7.17    4.¦ 2:01.50    4.¦   36.36    4.¦ 1:02.23    4.¦ 1:22.24    6.¦   11.25    6.¦
MMS2       DNF  Temmerman Didier, B-Knokke-Heist    1965 Wacky Racers                5:08.33,9 Stollenbach  (5859) Foto   ¦  2:38.18  557.¦ 1:12.38  567.¦ 1:17.36  563.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PFD          6. Ter Brake Miriam, NL-Zoetermeer DD  1982 WTOS                        4:49.55,1     53.48,5  (3631) Foto   ¦     6.41    6.¦ 1:52.33    6.¦   33.58    6.¦   51.39    5.¦ 1:14.14    7.¦   10.47    7.¦
MMH        169. Terbäk Malte, Hamburg               1983 BlackBerry - Australien     7:56.16,9   4:56.42,9  (5860) Foto   ¦  2:59.39  174.¦ 1:04.19  167.¦ 1:32.33  170.¦ 1:44.03  168.¦   35.41  169.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       374. Termont Jean-Pierre, B-Evergem      1966 morefretters                8:41.16,6   3:52.15,4  (1192) Foto   ¦  2:18.09  418.¦ 2:29.46  390.¦   50.21  379.¦ 1:19.45  350.¦ 1:31.51  354.¦   11.23  346.¦
SMS1        39. Tesch Stephan                       1976 Tübingen                    2:04.26,5     37.03,4  (8924) Foto   ¦     6.51   41.¦   46.46   41.¦   42.33   49.¦   28.15   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       124. Teubler Volker, Murg                1969 RSV Trompeter Bad Säcking   4:19.19,5   1:08.06,7  (5861) Foto   ¦  1:46.18  111.¦   45.50  141.¦   40.30  134.¦   56.29  156.¦   10.10  233.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       269. Textor Jan                          1969 Freiburg                    4:49.35,7   1:38.22,9  (5862) Foto   ¦  1:56.50  234.¦   49.02  230.¦   44.23  225.¦ 1:08.05  370.¦   11.14  403.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1       107. Thackray Zach, GB-LN EG Lincoln     1978 Pearl Izumi                 8:10.50,7   4:50.03,1  (3012) Foto   ¦     7.13   56.¦ 2:43.37  107.¦ 1:08.38  107.¦ 2:05.27  107.¦ 1:54.39  105.¦   11.13   80.¦
SMS2        37. Thalmann Charly                     1964 CH-Neuenhof                 2:01.48,6     25.49,0  (8925) Foto   ¦     6.32   25.¦   47.11   53.¦   40.46   41.¦   27.18   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M     9. Theijs Hendrik, Kirchzarten         2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         5.34,8      0.42,4   (129) Foto   ¦     2.41    5.¦    2.53   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         20. Theobald Anabel, Freiburg           1983 Schoggi-Team                2:24.06,4     44.58,9  (8927) Foto   ¦     8.13   26.¦   52.39   19.¦   48.56   22.¦   34.17   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       210. Thiel Jörg                          1969 Ueberherrn                  7:32.11,9   3:00.26,7  (1194) Foto   ¦  2:01.47  254.¦ 2:08.56  230.¦   40.32  209.¦ 1:10.02  209.¦ 1:20.12  198.¦   10.40  230.¦
SMH         69. Thiel Karsten, Namborn              1979 Feuerwehr Kaiserslautern    2:34.14,6   1:09.51,8  (8928) Foto   ¦     8.21   78.¦   55.07   70.¦   51.30   73.¦   39.15   80.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         41. Thiele Julia, Offenburg             1982 ..:: Wheels of Fire ::..    2:59.35,4   1:20.27,9  (8929) Foto   ¦     9.27   51.¦ 1:04.37   42.¦ 1:01.21   44.¦   44.08   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       276. Thielemans Johan, B-Tervuren Duisbu 1967 pachthofvrienden            7:34.09,0   2:45.07,8    (64) Foto   ¦  2:16.12  409.¦ 2:09.03  302.¦   38.51  234.¦ 1:04.48  226.¦ 1:14.46  177.¦   10.26  243.¦
SMS2       150. Thieme Andreas, Konstanz            1960 Spirax Sarco Deutschland    2:37.20,6   1:01.21,0  (8930) Foto   ¦     7.30   96.¦   54.55  135.¦   55.29  160.¦   39.25  154.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        21. Thijs Filip, B-Mol                  1973 Endurance Team Kasterlee    5:19.47,7     48.02,5    (65) Foto   ¦  1:28.25   17.¦ 1:30.37   17.¦   28.44   37.¦   42.23   21.¦ 1:00.42   29.¦    8.53   36.¦
MMS2       514. Thinnes Joel                        1964 L-Belvaux                   6:27.50,1   3:08.35,4  (5863) Foto   ¦  2:30.36  527.¦ 1:13.11  569.¦ 1:07.30  536.¦ 1:23.50  474.¦   12.40  480.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS4         2. Thoma Georg, Hinterzarten           1937 SC Hinterzarten             4:49.42,7     20.52,8  (3633) Foto   ¦     6.56    5.¦ 1:50.52    2.¦   32.54    2.¦   53.19    2.¦ 1:14.45    3.¦   10.54    3.¦
MMS1       445. Thoma Jürgen, Kirchzarten           1968 Blächfezza Kirchzarten      5:43.53,0   2:32.40,2  (5864) Foto   ¦  2:23.59  487.¦ 1:00.30  483.¦   54.54  431.¦ 1:11.43  404.¦   12.44  486.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS4         9. Thoma Ottmar, Hinterzarten          1939 Skiclub Hinterzarten        6:29.32,4   2:00.42,5  (3634) Foto   ¦     6.53    4.¦ 2:16.50   10.¦   43.33    8.¦ 1:24.48    8.¦ 1:42.25   10.¦   15.01   11.¦
SMS2        58. Thomann Volker, Mainz               1967 Wildwechsel Mainz           2:08.51,3     32.51,7  (8931) Foto   ¦     7.43  114.¦   46.59   52.¦   42.39   57.¦   31.29   63.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       317. Thomas Caruso Jörg                  1969 Neu-Ulm                     5:00.39,8   1:49.27,0  (6104) Foto   ¦  2:06.45  355.¦   52.57  350.¦   44.46  233.¦ 1:04.45  320.¦   11.24  417.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       319. Thomas Desel                        1964 Gottenheim                  5:08.36,5   1:49.21,8  (5865) Foto   ¦  2:14.04  397.¦   50.05  220.¦   48.07  293.¦ 1:05.23  300.¦   10.55  311.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       156. Thomas Martin                       1975 Müllheim                    4:27.19,2   1:16.06,4  (5866) Foto   ¦  1:52.10  184.¦   47.30  179.¦   41.50  168.¦   56.11  148.¦    9.36  127.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       169. Thossy Mario                        1974 CH-Embrach                  3:08.27,7   1:41.04,6  (8932) Foto   ¦     8.48  162.¦ 1:03.29  164.¦ 1:05.02  167.¦   51.06  169.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       172. Thron Frank, Steinen                1959 RAYBIKE - More than fast.   2:47.37,8   1:11.38,2  (8933) Foto   ¦     7.39  103.¦   56.00  146.¦   59.21  177.¦   44.36  181.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       103. Thum Christof, Freiburg             1961 Haufe / Lexware             2:22.26,4     46.26,8  (8934) Foto   ¦     8.22  177.¦   52.21  110.¦   43.49   69.¦   37.53  145.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         61. Tichatschke Gernot                  1979 Ulm                         6:46.10,9   2:29.56,3  (1195) Foto   ¦  1:42.53   55.¦ 1:53.35   66.¦   43.43   84.¦ 1:03.13   67.¦ 1:13.05   58.¦    9.38   55.¦
MMS1       261. Tichatschke Matthias                1977 Weimar                      4:48.08,0   1:36.55,2  (5867) Foto   ¦  1:58.00  247.¦   50.18  278.¦   47.59  317.¦ 1:01.43  259.¦   10.06  220.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       410. Tiebel Knut                         1968 Sinzheim                    5:27.42,6   2:16.29,8  (5868) Foto   ¦  2:11.20  400.¦   55.31  408.¦   54.05  421.¦ 1:14.43  435.¦   12.01  456.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        13. Tieker Jürgen, Waldbronn            1965 SC-Karlsbad                 5:21.55,8     32.54,6  (1196) Foto   ¦  1:32.06   20.¦ 1:33.25   16.¦   26.35   13.¦   42.47   13.¦   58.27    4.¦    8.33    5.¦
PMS1        66. Tietz Olaf                          1969 Freiburg                    5:19.42,0   1:58.54,4  (3636) Foto   ¦     7.14   58.¦ 1:58.56   71.¦   37.56   70.¦ 1:03.45   61.¦ 1:21.03   67.¦   10.45   72.¦
PMS1        10. Tiller Jens, Niedernberg            1976 Spessart-Biker              4:08.44,6     47.57,0  (3637) Foto   ¦     6.10   14.¦ 1:37.22   15.¦   27.48   11.¦   45.53   11.¦ 1:02.46   10.¦    8.44    6.¦
PMS2        87. Tillmann Adrian                     1959 CH-Muttenz                  5:32.24,0   2:08.31,9  (3638) Foto   ¦     7.58  125.¦ 2:03.21  104.¦   37.54   89.¦ 1:09.25   89.¦ 1:22.18   86.¦   11.25  109.¦
UMS1        18. Tillmann Roger                      1971 CH-Hausen am Albis          5:15.14,0     43.28,8  (1197) Foto   ¦  1:26.45   13.¦ 1:30.01   15.¦   27.12   23.¦   43.20   25.¦   58.58   20.¦    8.56   43.¦
MMS2       249. Timmermann Christof, Lohmar         1960 RSC Lohmar                  4:53.06,5   1:33.51,8  (5869) Foto   ¦  2:01.49  264.¦   50.33  242.¦   46.02  239.¦ 1:04.11  265.¦   10.29  246.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        86. Tinnes Franz-Josef, Eppelborn       1956 RV Tempo Hirzweiler         5:22.33,1   1:46.34,9  (5871) Foto   ¦  2:16.13  102.¦   54.22   74.¦   50.30   73.¦ 1:08.49   73.¦   12.38  123.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         27. Tobler Stephan Andreas, CH-Bad Raga 1979 Thömus Racing Team          5:35.24,2   1:19.09,6    (66) Foto   ¦  1:28.30   16.¦ 1:31.56   17.¦   29.08   33.¦   50.37   49.¦ 1:05.33   41.¦    9.38   54.¦
MMS1       435. Topic Marinko                       1973 Freiburg                    5:37.59,4   2:26.46,6  (5872) Foto   ¦  2:11.57  407.¦ 1:01.06  490.¦   55.53  448.¦ 1:17.46  460.¦   11.15  405.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       296. Torio-Padron Nestor, Freiburg       1975 Die Rosmänner              10:16.10,1   5:44.24,9  (1198) Foto   ¦  2:30.33  317.¦ 2:54.41  310.¦   51.46  289.¦ 1:31.22  286.¦ 1:39.55  279.¦   47.50  295.¦
UMH         84. Törk Maximilian                     1984 Freiburg                    8:00.52,8   3:44.38,2  (1199) Foto   ¦  2:03.14   85.¦ 2:16.46   89.¦   45.07   86.¦ 1:22.42   91.¦ 1:23.32   78.¦    9.29   47.¦
UMS1       193. Torrance Tony, USA-CO  Boulder      1974 Pearl Izumi                 7:17.16,9   2:45.31,7  (1312) Foto   ¦  1:54.42  195.¦ 1:58.23  172.¦   43.56  234.¦ 1:13.06  224.¦ 1:17.10  172.¦    9.57  153.¦
MFS1         6. Torresani Cristina, CH-Hinteregg    1978 chälbli Bikes/VC Hittnau    4:15.34,7     22.59,8  (4214) Foto   ¦  1:45.31    5.¦   44.02    3.¦   38.59    8.¦   56.30   12.¦   10.31   18.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       118. Totaro Francesco, Karlsruhe         1974 ULTRASONIC                  4:17.37,6   1:06.24,8  (6080) Foto   ¦  1:47.59  124.¦   45.12  124.¦   39.17  108.¦   55.46  143.¦    9.22  102.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        62. Trabandt Tim                        1969 Neuffen                     5:10.05,7   1:49.18,1  (3639) Foto   ¦     7.15   60.¦ 1:48.13   40.¦   35.34   56.¦ 1:00.34   57.¦ 1:27.04   81.¦   11.23   82.¦
MMS1        45. Trachsler Urs, CH-Liestal           1976 FXX Mountain Cycling Team   3:52.09,9     40.57,1  (5873) Foto   ¦  1:40.43   66.¦   41.54   57.¦   34.56   44.¦   46.00   23.¦    8.35   10.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       131. Trausch Holger, Münster             1972 Sky is no limit             2:39.20,6   1:11.57,5  (8935) Foto   ¦     9.04  170.¦ 1:01.50  155.¦   55.44  139.¦   32.41   75.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Treffeisen Roland, Bahlingen        1963 Cicli Raso Levanto          2:21.31,6 Raimartihof  (6219) Foto   ¦  1:39.31   34.¦   41.59   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        24. Trefzger-Zirm Barbara, Freiburg     1965 SV Kirchzarten              2:32.25,6     34.05,1  (8936) Foto   ¦     8.17   29.¦   56.30   28.¦   49.13   21.¦   38.24   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        43. Treiber Jan, Owingen                1971 RSV Pfaffenhuber e.V.       3:51.43,8     40.31,0  (5874) Foto   ¦  1:36.09   37.¦   40.52   42.¦   35.23   48.¦   49.54   63.¦    9.22  103.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS3        11. Treier Berti                        1953 CH-Reinach BL               7:06.52,5   2:36.38,3  (5875) Foto   ¦  2:56.04   11.¦ 1:11.52   10.¦ 1:13.40   11.¦ 1:30.55    9.¦   14.20    7.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       229. Treinen Alain                       1964 L-Tetange                   4:49.56,0   1:30.41,3  (5876) Foto   ¦  2:02.19  271.¦   48.07  167.¦   45.43  229.¦ 1:02.34  238.¦   11.11  348.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       280. Trengert Michael                    1968 Eislingen                   4:51.06,3   1:39.53,5  (5417) Foto   ¦  2:02.01  296.¦   48.12  198.¦   44.08  218.¦ 1:05.19  327.¦   11.24  420.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DNF  Trenner Olaf                        1965 CH-Thalwil                  4:39.47,8     Todtnau  (1322) Foto   ¦  1:55.40  247.¦ 2:04.30  258.¦   39.36  254.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        13. Trescher Bernhard, Freiburg         1962 HALIJU-Power                1:47.08,0     11.08,4  (9162) Foto   ¦     7.15   64.¦   40.04   16.¦   33.35   11.¦   26.12   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    50. Trescher Hannes                     2002 Freiburg                       7.13,8      2.21,4   (217) Foto   ¦     3.57   52.¦    3.16   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       278. Treusch Marius                      1976 Karlsruhe                   4:50.55,9   1:39.43,1  (5381) Foto   ¦  2:04.16  322.¦   49.10  237.¦   46.54  285.¦   59.29  197.¦   11.05  391.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3       DNF  Trimborn Günter, Euskirchen         1954 Eifel-Yetis                 2:22.16,8     Titisee  (1202) Foto   ¦  2:22.16   66.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        35. Trimborn Hans-Willi, Euskirchen     1957 Eifel-Yetis                 7:14.02,4   2:03.27,3  (1203) Foto   ¦  1:56.24   36.¦ 2:02.02   34.¦   37.06   30.¦ 1:09.20   41.¦ 1:18.18   34.¦   10.49   42.¦
UMS3         7. Trindler Hermann, Gengenbach        1952 Team Offenburg              6:06.21,1     55.46,0  (1204) Foto   ¦  1:46.12   17.¦ 1:44.56    7.¦   30.03    6.¦   47.33    6.¦ 1:07.27    8.¦   10.09   24.¦
PMS3         9. Trinker Herbert, Dillingen          1952 RSC Überherrn/ BIKE-AID     4:47.30,1     39.49,8  (3014) Foto   ¦     6.32    5.¦ 1:48.47   11.¦   33.04   12.¦   55.51   10.¦ 1:13.20   12.¦    9.54   15.¦
MMS2       494. Trinkner Uwe, Bönnigheim            1958 Strombike Team 2            6:12.13,2   2:52.58,5  (5877) Foto   ¦  2:27.29  510.¦ 1:01.13  483.¦ 1:04.19  510.¦ 1:27.26  501.¦   11.43  409.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS4        18. Trispel Wolfgang, Ketsch            1947 Berufsfeuerwehr Mannheim    3:17.48,0   1:17.30,9  (8937) Foto   ¦     8.11    8.¦ 1:23.24   19.¦ 1:00.50   15.¦   45.22   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        48. Tritsch Manfred                     1948 Freiburg                    2:36.28,2     46.37,0  (9237) Foto   ¦     7.53   33.¦ 1:01.56   58.¦   52.54   48.¦   33.43   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       149. Tritschler Daniel                   1975 Rottenburg                  6:49.27,0   2:17.41,8  (1205) Foto   ¦  1:43.23   96.¦ 1:54.21  143.¦   35.16  136.¦ 1:02.58  164.¦ 1:23.14  220.¦   10.14  188.¦
SFS3        14. Tritschler Inge, Kirchzarten        1955 FSM Elektronik GmbH ladie   3:53.00,7   1:33.27,9  (8766) Foto   ¦    10.06   13.¦ 1:20.05   13.¦ 1:23.49   13.¦   58.58   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        17. Tritschler Tanja, Neuenburg         1973 Regio-Sport                 4:44.59,9     52.25,0  (5878) Foto   ¦  1:59.40   18.¦   50.52   22.¦   44.04   18.¦   59.49   16.¦   10.33   20.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       379. Tröndle Joachim                     1958 Weilheim                    8:48.14,9   3:59.13,7  (1206) Foto   ¦  2:15.03  399.¦ 2:21.06  366.¦   51.12  385.¦ 1:35.00  399.¦ 1:35.32  370.¦   10.19  227.¦
PMS2         1. Tröndle Siggi, Wernau               1966 Radsport Fischer & Wagner   3:23.52,1       -----  (3015) Foto   ¦     5.45    1.¦ 1:17.52    1.¦   22.13    1.¦   35.01    1.¦   54.31    1.¦    8.27    1.¦
MMS2       513. Tronsberg Andreas                   1958 Freiburg                    6:26.45,0   3:07.30,3  (5879) Foto   ¦  2:38.26  559.¦ 1:08.56  551.¦ 1:04.58  518.¦ 1:22.43  466.¦   11.41  405.¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1         1. Troesch Daniele, F-Epfig            1978 Fiat Rotwild                5:27.56,6       -----   (205) Foto   ¦  1:33.30    1.¦ 1:35.05    1.¦   26.53    1.¦   42.54    1.¦ 1:00.23    1.¦    9.10    1.¦
UFS2         1. Tröscher Marion, Kirchzarten        1966 Bike Bären Oberried         6:27.54,5       -----   (401) Foto   ¦  1:45.47    1.¦ 1:50.32    2.¦   32.58    1.¦   51.01    1.¦ 1:17.20    6.¦   10.15    3.¦
UMS2       136. Tröscher Michael, Kirchzarten       1965 Bike Bären Oberried         6:31.31,4   1:42.30,2  (1207) Foto   ¦  1:45.48  132.¦ 1:50.27  127.¦   33.02  115.¦ 1:02.45  217.¦ 1:09.17  105.¦   10.10  199.¦
SMS1        38. Tröscher Ralf                       1972 Titisee-Neustadt            2:04.09,9     36.46,8  (8939) Foto   ¦     6.43   28.¦   44.42   33.¦   41.29   40.¦   31.15   59.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        96. Trost Joachim, CH-Obfelden          1958 me. myself and I            6:14.14,2   1:25.13,0  (1345) Foto   ¦  1:46.15  138.¦ 1:49.43  122.¦   32.46  110.¦   49.02   64.¦ 1:06.21   72.¦   10.04  181.¦
MMS3        69. Truninger Richard, CH-Männedorf     1952 Züriseebuebe                5:06.52,0   1:30.53,8  (5880) Foto   ¦  2:08.22   80.¦   53.27   69.¦   48.16   62.¦ 1:06.29   61.¦   10.15   37.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       481. Truntzer Jean Marc                  1975 F-Breuchwickersheim         5:57.11,4   2:45.58,6  (5881) Foto   ¦  2:17.49  450.¦ 1:01.28  493.¦ 1:03.40  504.¦ 1:23.06  483.¦   11.05  392.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        22. Dr. Tubbesing Gerrit, Freiburg      1961 Spindoktors                 3:51.29,8     32.15,1  (6090) Foto   ¦  1:40.17   41.¦   40.42   21.¦   33.59   16.¦   47.00   14.¦    9.29   81.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        19. Tuniz Daniela, CH-Eptingen          1972 -----                       2:23.08,1     33.58,8  (8358) Foto   ¦     7.41   23.¦   54.27   28.¦   45.59   20.¦   34.59   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        42. Tzamtzis Achileas, Düren            1954 Feuerwehr Düren I           7:31.45,2   2:21.10,1  (1208) Foto   ¦  2:09.43   54.¦ 2:03.43   37.¦   36.32   29.¦ 1:08.03   39.¦ 1:23.06   45.¦   10.36   40.¦

Total 88



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.